League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2012 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Al DeNeffDET161652233163.4407912.327.815932700102.3
Dwayne BridgesBOS161652431960.9441713.858.4363351200100.6
James ObergHAR161551532462.9419212.948.146231110099.5
Kent GoodwinTUC161653529054.2433214.948.105840100098.1
Marcus GaribaldiDEN101028517762.1198611.226.97421640095.7
Landon HurstOMA9925115160.2189112.527.53361230094.5
Kerry WellsIWC111131918959.2247213.087.75511450091.8
Ronnie TuHON141451725549.3445517.478.628441180091.0
Branden LinBOI151542724457.1309612.697.25532280089.3
Charles DeverSEA101039121755.5251811.606.44502460089.2
Joshua UrrutiaSTL161653732560.5389411.987.258823150085.4
Clarence LincolnATL161654431858.5391712.327.208423130084.9
Kenneth LesterDUR141451230860.2374512.167.319522150084.8
Douglas HartmanSHR151447028961.5335611.617.145123170084.3
Lane ManuelALA111134320760.3238011.506.94521190081.0
Norm FiskKCY161660635859.1437512.227.227116140080.5
Philip BarbieriBAL151552128755.1409414.267.864925210079.9
Kim PaceBKN161649127556.0346012.587.058216110079.6
Richie BurnettDEN16624013154.6158012.066.5871950078.8
Lenny OlsenLVS13938220353.1238911.776.255819100078.1
Ernest LorenzoSAO131338021556.6281613.107.415115140077.9
Freddie MathiasLAS161662233754.2479214.227.707224230076.8
Colin SawyerACI161659234458.1359610.456.075018130076.8
Aaron HenkeNOS161651229958.4370812.407.246526260076.7
Myron DickensonCLE161652331059.3338410.926.475821200075.9
Dustin HayesELP161339322557.3276012.277.025019190075.0
Quentin LarrabeeSCU131341023858.023509.875.734013100074.8
T.J. BoyerORE992449940.6200020.208.205422150074.5
Donnie LoweTUL151550128055.9329011.756.577223220073.0
Brett HedgesFAR141134219657.3230711.776.75848110072.3
Blaine HoffmanTEN161653829855.4347111.656.455822220071.7
Randolph KranzDVY161641525461.224719.735.95639150070.0
Everett DoleTEX131340516540.7281317.056.956119220058.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Douglas HartmanSHR1514000.000.00000.000.00231560
Landon HurstOMA99000.000.00000.000.0012700
James ObergHAR1615000.000.00000.000.0016920
Joshua UrrutiaSTL1616000.000.00000.000.00352250
Philip BarbieriBAL1515000.000.00000.000.0014840
Brett HedgesFAR1411000.000.00000.000.0016830
Charles DeverSEA1010000.000.00000.000.0016990
Lane ManuelALA1111000.000.00000.000.0012780
Randolph KranzDVY1616000.000.00000.000.0012840
Ernest LorenzoSAO1313000.000.00000.000.00271840
Freddie MathiasLAS1616000.000.00000.000.00402430
Lenny OlsenLVS139000.000.00000.000.0013860
Kim PaceBKN1616000.000.00000.000.00301930
Branden LinBOI1515000.000.00000.000.00281780
Ronnie TuHON1414000.000.00000.000.00342080
Al DeNeffDET1616000.000.00000.000.00291840
Dwayne BridgesBOS1616000.000.00000.000.00221470
Kenneth LesterDUR1414000.000.00000.000.00251620
Dustin HayesELP1613000.000.00000.000.0014920
Marcus GaribaldiDEN1010000.000.00000.000.0013830
Donnie LoweTUL1515000.000.00000.000.00171030
Richie BurnettDEN166000.000.00000.000.009650
Clarence LincolnATL1616000.000.00000.000.00312090
Colin SawyerACI1616000.000.00000.000.00402670
Blaine HoffmanTEN1616000.000.00000.000.00292000
Everett DoleTEX1313000.000.00000.000.0014820
Aaron HenkeNOS1616000.000.00000.000.0017930
Myron DickensonCLE1616000.000.00000.000.00191300
Norm FiskKCY1616000.000.00000.000.00352190
Kerry WellsIWC1111000.000.00000.000.00231470
Quentin LarrabeeSCU1313000.000.00000.000.00231370
T.J. BoyerORE99000.000.00000.000.00211290
Kent GoodwinTUC1616000.000.00000.000.0013940

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jeff ReidELP161644821814.875311000.00000.0000
Archie ChasserOMA161631515304.866810000.00000.0000
Don TerrellDVY151532015164.74519000.00000.0000
Monty BoydDEN161638914873.82387000.00000.0000
Alan SpearmanHAR161629313394.57389000.00000.0000
Terrell KeithBKN141432313294.11517000.00000.0000
Mario AtkinsKCY161534513023.773012000.00000.0000
Marvin RaffoTUL161630512864.22459000.00000.0000
Toothpick LangSAO161631912673.97385000.00000.0000
Weldon RayburnSHR161629712624.25456000.00000.0000
Jorge RiddolsATL161626012394.77377000.00000.0000
Tom WhalenSCU141428611854.14784000.00000.0000
Scott MossBOS16729211684.00307000.00000.0000
Butch FultonTEX121230011643.88516000.00000.0000
Austin PhilyawBOI161630811363.693012000.00000.0000
Amos NelsonBAL151425710704.16765000.00000.0000
Burt LiszkiewiczCLE161632310643.29357000.00000.0000
Anthony JenningsLVS161625310644.215411000.00000.0000
Drew HollidayTUC131322410524.70455000.00000.0000
Bryant SmallsHON161626210504.01483000.00000.0000
Stephen MetzTEN16162709713.60254000.00000.0000
Grady ParrishDUR14142609653.71443000.00000.0000
Ken ForsbergALA16162899563.311810000.00000.0000
Brooks CreelSTL16132549443.72536000.00000.0000
Tyrone RisonIWC16162559333.66616000.00000.0000
Bill ReyesNOS13132269324.12296000.00000.0000
Dan TreadwayORE16122218823.99203000.00000.0000
Kyle KayerDET1652198293.79385000.00000.0000
Ricky MortonACI16161928294.32273000.00000.0000
Artie SonntagLAS16132058274.03324000.00000.0000
Bryant PressleyFAR15111827894.34448000.00000.0000
Thomas WadsworthDET1691617014.35676000.00000.0000
Elias AlveyFAR1631656353.85278000.00000.0000
Artie MossOMA1601646033.68307000.00000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Trent MuirSTL161417711062.1146313.308.273018813947737.100
Cole FaisonSEA161620010251.0125112.266.262474161159733.500
Michael BrowningDUR15151679456.3147315.678.82334958556729.500
Cornelius LesterACI16161698751.5115513.286.833234271256629.900
Zachary SpatesBOS16141408661.4148817.3010.63311637746430.200
Leroy O'NealHON16141598452.8159218.9510.0115153161245934.600
Efren HeroldKCY12121508355.3116714.067.78234315842335.500
Rusty ConnorsLAS16131478155.1137316.959.34250726540136.700
Robbie SchultzSCU16161518053.0103412.936.85162496454627.700
Kyle LaxtonKCY16161287760.280610.476.30141333859621.500
Gene WoldFAR16161237661.8104613.768.50160625536333.900
T.J. GreenTEN16161177463.278610.626.72187475647824.500
Damion TabbSTL16141147263.2100013.898.77148417538729.500
Louie PeaceDEN16151116962.273810.706.65180345541826.600
George WeltonTUL1510876777.05187.735.95277178235424.600
Jody BeechHON13131296651.2123618.739.5810554111236835.100
Gregory RiceBAL16151356648.9102215.487.57164495647228.600
Brian ManosDET1413966567.775911.687.91159407340723.600
Douglas CowleyBKN16161316549.691814.127.011618241044329.600
Edward TrailHAR14141026563.796714.889.48164368334030.000
Ryan ClarkNOS16141126356.3101316.089.04151516435631.500
Dane McCraeCLE1616976263.972711.737.49247323745721.200
Gerald ThorpeIWC1616996262.680512.988.13175515546321.400
Ty YanokTUL16151086156.583013.617.69165728840626.600
Andrew BidwellOMA1616865968.667311.417.83133365237922.700
Alan SpearmanHAR1616755978.760410.248.05239382239519.000
Corwin PooleLVS16161275946.581013.736.38129374338533.000
Demetrius HigginbothamTUC16161055855.291115.718.68117555333631.300
Daniel GendronBAL1615975859.882114.168.462084710337625.800
Mark ReedCLE1613765876.33465.974.55192183335021.700
Maurice CheneySCU1612895865.23826.594.29193381340522.000
Alec JohnsonSAO14141055754.387415.338.32142515440126.200
Grady ParrishDUR1414795772.24547.965.75228233140319.600
Randolph DowningSEA1412875664.457410.256.60169393638522.600
Roscoe VankirkBOI1610895662.980914.459.0997395640222.100
Jerome StearnsTEX16161605635.0111119.846.94162618744536.000
Ian TuckerATL1616815669.15199.276.4198481339920.300
Cornelius WebsterIWC16131085651.990916.238.42104484544624.200
Winston PetersonACI167885663.661210.936.9593501339822.100
Michael FeeneySEA16161055451.470613.076.72131417641125.500
Derrick SchwartzALA164935458.185515.839.19105525834926.600
Irv SchwartzBOS1212845464.381415.079.6995467430227.800
Perry StropkaSHR162925458.767012.417.28121342433827.200
Ricky HorowitzSAO1414895460.763211.707.10142253137423.800
David GrecoDVY1615905358.94077.684.5260170035825.100
Burt LiszkiewiczCLE1616825364.64047.624.93238285238321.400
Chris ChavezORE16131465235.688717.066.08875071842334.500
Jarvis HuntsmanTEN1611935154.873814.477.9473374433827.500
John BevanDET1612675176.14158.146.19217534234919.200
Marvin AtheySHR1612935154.876314.968.20163413636925.200
Troy HartmanSCU1616915156.063812.517.0185315938123.900
Artie SonntagLAS1613725170.84378.576.07149191437719.100
Tyrone RisonIWC1616685175.03727.295.47149221238017.900
Weldon RayburnSHR1616705071.43116.224.44159184139617.700
Jeffrey AlonzoHAR1515825061.081716.349.96156625335623.000
Elmer AllenBOS1510715070.462912.588.86117356236919.200
Rod JalbertDUR1614875057.551510.305.92141345342120.700
Don TerrellDVY1515685073.53446.885.06166252030922.000
Marty DetermannBAL165905055.688317.669.81150483533826.600
Chris CassadyHAR1610684972.13747.635.50174162432121.200
Ken ForsbergALA1616694971.03437.004.97115292528324.400
Arnie PritchettALA1613874956.365613.397.54122241439921.800
Corey FrancisNOS1615724968.155211.277.6789327145815.700
Freddie HousleyTUC16161084945.491618.698.4815858131040826.500
Courtney HodgesTUC169894955.187817.929.87143567941821.300
Terrell KeithBKN1414794860.84709.795.95209371740919.300
Louie BookerKCY109824858.564413.427.8591710330926.500
Jeff ReidELP1616724866.74228.795.86219223137419.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Chris ChavezORE1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Randolph DowningSEA1412000.000.000.00000.000.00
Brian ManosDET1413000.000.000.00000.000.00
Weldon RayburnSHR1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jarvis HuntsmanTEN1611000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jeffrey AlonzoHAR1515000.000.000.00000.000.00
Efren HeroldKCY1212000.000.000.00000.000.00
Demetrius HigginbothamTUC1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Gene WoldFAR1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chris CassadyHAR1610000.000.000.00000.000.00
John BevanDET1612000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jody BeechHON1313000.000.000.00000.000.00
Gregory RiceBAL1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Roscoe VankirkBOI1610000.000.000.00000.000.00
David GrecoDVY1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Damion TabbSTL1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Marvin AtheySHR1612000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jerome StearnsTEX1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Elmer AllenBOS1510000.000.000.00000.000.00
Daniel GendronBAL1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
George WeltonTUL1510000.000.000.00000.000.00
Andrew BidwellOMA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Douglas CowleyBKN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Alec JohnsonSAO1414000.000.000.00000.000.00
Dane McCraeCLE1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Michael FeeneySEA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Cole FaisonSEA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Zachary SpatesBOS1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Edward TrailHAR1414000.000.000.00000.000.00
Derrick SchwartzALA164000.000.000.00000.000.00
Troy HartmanSCU1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Artie SonntagLAS1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Terrell KeithBKN1414000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ian TuckerATL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ken ForsbergALA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Louie PeaceDEN1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Irv SchwartzBOS1212000.000.000.00000.000.00
Leroy O'NealHON1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Arnie PritchettALA1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Burt LiszkiewiczCLE1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Corey FrancisNOS1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Rod JalbertDUR1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Kyle LaxtonKCY1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Freddie HousleyTUC1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Michael BrowningDUR1515000.000.000.00000.000.00
Alan SpearmanHAR1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Don TerrellDVY1515000.000.000.00000.000.00
Mark ReedCLE1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Gerald ThorpeIWC1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Marty DetermannBAL165000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ty YanokTUL1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Cornelius WebsterIWC1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Perry StropkaSHR162000.000.000.00000.000.00
Grady ParrishDUR1414000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ricky HorowitzSAO1414000.000.000.00000.000.00
T.J. GreenTEN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Louie BookerKCY109000.000.000.00000.000.00
Corwin PooleLVS1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Courtney HodgesTUC169000.000.000.00000.000.00
Trent MuirSTL1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Rusty ConnorsLAS1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jeff ReidELP1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Tyrone RisonIWC1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Maurice CheneySCU1612000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ryan ClarkNOS1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Robbie SchultzSCU1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Winston PetersonACI167000.000.000.00000.000.00
Cornelius LesterACI1616000.000.000.00000.000.00

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Corwin PooleLVS1616292016.90000.00
Brady ScottSHR160242259.40000.00
Luther HornerBOS1636325.3046114324.80
Tony GodlewskiATL1606396.503658616.30
Lloyd RobinsonSAO1603248.003887122.91
Michael FeeneySEA1616000.003985621.90
Mickey IrwinBKN169000.003782222.20
Scot VolpeFAR161000.003565318.70
Billy Joe BlackwellBOI160000.003488025.91
John ParsleyTEN166000.003376223.10
Tyrone RisonIWC1616000.003378823.90
Toby OpitzACI165000.003266420.80
Burt LiszkiewiczCLE1616000.003278724.60
Bobby RodriguezDEN162000.003182026.50
Vinny McKnightSTL160000.002954318.70
Erik MarshallTEX160000.002964622.30
Dan TreadwayORE1612000.002861221.91
Anthony JenningsLVS1616000.0027100437.23
Kirk KhanLAS1614000.002755420.50
Jesse SudanoSHR150000.002751719.10
Jody BeechHON1313000.002645617.50
Derrick SchwartzALA164000.002664224.71
Bobby GilesTUC1616000.002676729.50
Brenden KappDVY165000.002677930.00
Neal LapKCY136000.002542116.80
Leonard SchroederDUR162000.002464526.90

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Everett NortonKCY160354774.556000.0000.0323397.0
Carson BlumeDVY160323786.554000.0000.0252696.2
Paul StephanLAS160314175.653000.0000.0293193.5
Victor HokeDUR160313979.553000.0000.0232495.8
Ricky GriffithFAR160314175.657000.0000.0293096.7
Gary HutchinsDEN160304173.252000.0000.03535100.0
Branden EastmanTEX160293582.955000.0000.04040100.0
J.C. RichmondBKN160283384.849000.0000.0272993.1
David HatcherDET160283190.347000.0000.04949100.0
Rubin CastorenaATL160273577.157000.0000.0303196.8
Jared LackeyBAL160273479.455000.0000.03636100.0
Karl MatthewsTEN160273090.056000.0000.02727100.0
Sammie SellsNOS160252889.356000.0000.0394097.5
Hugo EckardTUC160243470.655000.0000.0525496.3
Felton CooperSTL160232882.155000.0000.03131100.0
B.J. SuttonELP160233369.756000.0000.04040100.0
William LyonSCU160232688.553000.0000.0202195.2
Craig SchandingTUL160223366.751000.0000.0384095.0
Percy AlvaradoALA160222781.554000.0000.03535100.0
Brady StiehlSAO160213070.052000.0000.02828100.0
Brenden BullockSHR160212487.552000.0000.03838100.0
Felix SavoyLVS160202580.057000.0000.0414297.6
Johnny WebsterSEA160192576.054000.0000.03232100.0
Les AterORE160192673.153000.0000.0374092.5
Bo KitchingsBOS160182669.247000.0000.04949100.0
Jeffrey McNeilIWC160182864.353000.0000.02828100.0
Bert CollinsCLE160182475.052000.0000.03030100.0
Karl PellegrinoACI160182475.048000.0000.0161984.2
Conrad FisherBOI160172085.050000.0000.01818100.0
Kris LyleOMA140162272.748000.0000.0313393.9
Frederic SwallowHON160152365.252000.0000.0495098.0
Bryan GrossreiderBOI80141782.452000.0000.02121100.0
Rod FarmerHAR160131968.450000.0000.04848100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Gus RiversSCU16095399042.000.06732
Jonathan GraysTEN16087386744.400.07132
Derek ShieldsLVS16098379438.700.05439
Reuben DowdCLE16093379340.800.06632
Earle CabralDVY16086378844.000.06234
Cole PinardACI16099377938.200.05931
Nolan GroomsIWC16086371543.200.06435
Julio ImlayALA16084366543.600.06334
Horace KnowltonOMA16083354542.700.06128
Dean PalmerTEX16080351744.000.06325
Scott OwensDUR16083346441.700.06030
Larry PooleBOI16081346042.700.06133
Neil LangFAR16077340344.200.05926
Levon HoweDEN16084339640.400.07230
Brian GuerinHON16079336442.600.05826
Craig MaumauSHR16087332138.200.05428
Omar AckermanSTL16076327643.100.06427
Orlando JohnstoneSEA16081327440.400.05940
Calvin El NinoSAO16077323242.000.06720
Edward WintersTUC16076322842.500.06631
Gary HarperBKN16077317741.300.05927
Jay SheheeORE15076316541.600.06229
Sedrick MayDET16078315440.400.06531
Phillip HoldgateBAL15075309441.300.05629
Johnny RodriguezATL16075308441.100.05920
Al GoldingBOS16073307642.100.06225
Mark GilmoreHAR16078305339.100.06133
Kevin HarmonNOS16068304744.800.06623
Kim WayneELP16072291140.400.05826
Sean RamirezTUL16074290739.300.05828
Lincoln SoileauKCY16073285139.100.05821
Justin MatijacicLAS16075284037.900.05623

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Mario McLainORE1616133363.00304895261.116.9
Kris OberBKN1616130523.50104534740.920.0
Tim AtkinsSCU1616130572.00404294451.321.6
Charles ReedHON1615116410.00104705540.215.3
Issac RoperDVY1616109352.01304095221.115.7
Joshua MaskSHR1616108491.01004483940.518.8
Scott GriecoCLE1615106302.01003794220.717.2
Stanford OtteBOI1616105400.00004334900.015.7
David PitmanSCU1615105390.01004304740.215.9
Kyle OttenDUR1616105371.50503885001.316.2
Floyd LewisNOS1514104313.00403494301.617.7
Henry PittmanLAS1616102324.00104384671.115.2
Dexter NevesELP1616102422.00503544901.417.3
Mikel BussardFAR151599461.01304754781.015.3
Kirk HardySTL161699331.00004524950.214.0
Jeffrey PenningtonHON161498253.00603813902.316.3
Oliver FishNOS161697421.00004506030.213.3
Claude McCulloughBOS161697311.00004515770.212.5
Gene OburnSEA161697323.01104934761.113.6
Ernest CobbSEA161695310.00005285160.012.1
Mitchel EnochTUC141494290.00003855430.013.3
Jefferson HummelORE151594370.00103653740.317.7
Tony CookTEN161694290.00004255080.013.2
Nathan MadoreOMA161693430.00003294230.018.1
Jack UpshawDEN161692441.00004465340.214.0
Deon FlynnDEN161692405.00504315122.014.5
Tom HolmesBKN161691334.02504935442.012.3
Elisha MacedoDET141291193.50303244041.615.6
Bobby MillerDVY161691220.00004345620.011.3
Horace ShuckSHR161691420.00004944920.013.5
Johnie NoblesALA161689254.01404065321.712.6
Arthur RauschACI131189270.00203413130.617.7
Jamaal ManningHAR161688268.011203805443.913.2
Dexter HoaglandACI161688300.00004854790.012.2
Britt LucasATL161588332.00404074831.213.8
Roman DevineACI161688272.00304784691.112.4
Brad JeffersonBOS141487300.00303494150.715.3
William RobbTEN161687350.50104004630.314.2
Wayne GarnerIWC161687320.00304184410.713.9
Alphonso TwomblyLVS151586240.00003875420.011.8
Kendall WarrenSHR161686261.01104704590.712.2
Genaro BurkeHON151485180.00004145220.011.0
Desmond WardTUL161685241.51004235790.411.0
Rey LozierBOS161585323.00204084881.013.4
Ira SaxonLVS161484232.00003464190.514.2
Mark WilkDEN161684331.00103873870.515.2
Wade WilliamsonCLE161684301.00304505180.811.9
Fritz CollinsATL121283250.00003444180.014.2
Jeffrey WhitfieldSCU131383333.00503383762.116.7
J.C. HarveyKCY161683230.00103834900.212.1
Rodrick GonzalesTEX161682410.01204725990.511.5
Louie ReedSEA161682330.50005165030.111.3
Andre BakerFAR161682401.521105195082.912.0
Marcos GarciaALA161680240.00003724860.012.1
Ronald SawyerHAR141380312.01103194910.814.0
Brady LanzaSTL161480290.00104004080.213.5
Walton KisselBAL161680160.00102613320.316.2
Toby SandersBAL161580303.00003174660.614.4
Grady BarlowDVY161680330.00004005190.012.3
Brent SeymourLAS121279243.01203304211.414.1
Dominic ShumpertSEA161678255.082805285128.010.4
Edgar RaymondOMA161678210.50003695270.111.1
Billy RoffmannHON161678360.00104746140.210.5
Luke DunlapALA161677280.00003814810.012.2
Johnnie CarterTUL161576270.00103013730.315.3
Jerrod SpaldingLVS131276142.00503544641.511.2
Adrian RossOMA161476231.00003454940.211.9
Damon JankowskiTUL161675200.00104285820.29.4
Harris SampsonLVS151575330.02004165940.310.7
Matthew D'OttavioIWC161675255.021504695254.210.6
Derrick ArdreySAO161575210.00004274750.010.6
J.J. HoustonSAO161675267.552204915246.610.7
Victor GinnTUL161674261.55604005492.310.7
Elvin AsherBOI161674353.02504144942.012.3
Richie HaynesworthIWC131374290.00003573770.014.0
Robert BryanKCY161373252.51503333952.213.8
Mario Ah YatLVS161673249.082904526407.29.7
Justin LuckATL161672350.00004015170.011.7
Noble McLaneFAR161672300.00005035090.010.1
Ray HalvorsonDEN161672311.01004465290.410.7
Michael HubbardSAO121271231.00003484190.212.4
William WestbrookOMA161671273.511003465022.912.0
Harlan RabbTEX121071225.00302603572.215.9
Ronnie HueyTEX161671293.562604635966.09.8
William SalehSHR141470360.00104034210.212.9
Mark TatumBKN151570230.01003894570.211.0
Casey DuranIWC151570140.50003994700.19.7
Richard AndersenHON161670290.00004075170.010.7
Don BrackDVY161669380.00003434260.013.9
Renaldo McCloskeyELP161669153.03903254513.311.2
Horace StricklandDVY151569161.00103374290.511.2
Ricardo CampoFAR161669320.00004114140.012.2
Quinn SheffieldNOS161669290.00004505940.09.4
Buster TrujilloTUC161568231.01003374610.411.5
Wilbur NealKCY161468260.00003604870.011.1
Chris HaughBKN131367220.00003033720.013.2
Christopher DealFAR161267270.01003272700.415.7
Randal FrazerSTL161567150.00004424980.08.7
Rod StolzOMA161467120.00003575150.09.1
Zack ManningHAR131266190.50202513180.815.0
Warren DonovanBOS161666252.00104525610.59.2
Michael ThibeaultDET131365192.01102933881.012.6
Robbie UmphenourBAL161665262.01003184540.712.0
Broderick BrandonELP161665160.00003925620.08.5
Albert BennetELP161664241.00103945660.49.3
Norman BunkerORE161664250.00004865310.08.8
Fred PintKCY161364122.01503374371.810.1
David MattosBOS131263177.50902262875.717.1
Leroy GordonBKN161657178.051204985524.57.8
Richard CassidyOMA161655185.01703575102.59.0
Bryant SprayberryATL131353188.53602943744.711.9
Scott FlowersDET1616522111.5741040657810.38.6
Hollis BeardsleyELP161250175.00402833532.511.3
Melvin BeamonDEN151546125.52803353904.08.8
Phil WeaverLVS161645186.01604365612.36.9
Billy HopperBAL1616441611.561704085456.37.5
Horace LindsayORE161643176.021604484805.07.1
Andrew RusselHAR1615421712.521803885575.87.6
Ian RamseySCU161642149.051204484945.36.9
Conrad PellegriniTEN161641175.511203332657.010.6
Kenneth NeubauerTUC151441185.55602823814.39.7
Howie GrierTUC161540226.53903694993.77.9
Jared WilkinsonATL161640105.551003894894.26.3
Pierre HinsonKCY121239236.561503393947.09.3
Ross ShapiroHON161638266.521004716053.16.6
Clark NickellSHR15133787.021404123566.56.8
Harold StoltzfusTUC111137208.041503134286.38.8
Tim HollimanBAL161637135.041703935454.85.9
Kasey ChaOMA1515362210.063003454709.88.3
Isaiah MeloDUR1413351311.542103214388.37.8
Roger AlstonKCY161135116.541203074455.17.0
Jeremy CoxATL131334145.522103284466.46.9
Steven ParticelliLAS161634155.561803974596.46.4
Rusty KnellDEN161633217.5739044853610.06.3
Joseph CashALA161632187.541303054125.98.0
Randy IrwinTEN161631115.511404185084.05.1
Doug ShieldsDVY161631206.081904145286.36.1
Brian PaigeHAR161530177.071703174457.07.1
Arthur GomezDET161629175.531903004346.37.0
Quinn ElwayFAR141428217.561603934306.96.9
Andrew LopezLVS161626135.031803875314.94.8
Henry StansellORE16524175.56903594384.75.8
Lincoln GomezBOI1672286.031502723956.15.4
Tony DiazBOS1632158.011402614315.34.9
Kendrick GunnKCY9919125.021401962767.67.6
Albert HornTUC16019107.5727018639510.56.3
Claude MontagueALA161619155.581703043738.25.8
Jason ThomasBOS14131645.01302022104.36.1
Floyd WeatherlyNOS1621685.57901683536.15.7
Darryl CorbettALA1601426.52401231996.37.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Broderick BrandonELP161611250144556287.7
Peter TimlinNOS161691130244559289.8
Norman BunkerORE16168520213753190.3
Oliver FishNOS161681262184360386.8
Noble McLaneFAR161681672113150987.5
Horace ShuckSHR16167711173449288.8
Jeff HulseBOI151561281182243692.7
David PitmanSCU16156180163547487.1
Jack UpshawDEN16166640153753485.6
Kirk HardySTL16166810143649585.7
Carter KasperDET161661663143152686.7
Devin HopperKCY14146750114743681.2
Geoff GerhardtIWC1616668072550785.2
Rodrick GonzalesTEX16165530164059984.2
Ray HalvorsonDEN16165430153552985.2
Lamont GottBOI16165610104043081.6
Tony CookTEN16165111193450882.7
Gary McCalebNOS1616596183752381.6
Seymour HorganTUL1616511083158283.0
Casey DuranIWC1515544075347076.4
William SalehSHR14145130172942183.2
Jeffrey WhitfieldSCU1313555072837683.7
Pat BensonDEN1616524042553182.7
Damon JankowskiTUL16164350314658288.2
Gus ShergalisLVS16164500265165384.7
Graig BeatonDUR16164340244047087.7
Archie QuinnBAL1610490194339984.5
Charles ReedHON1615400133655483.0
Albert BennetELP1616400122756684.7
David VisserTUC16154440113257783.1
Claude McCulloughBOS1616421093857781.0
Wayne GarnerIWC1616446082844182.9
Lewis LoukasHON129468082326685.7
Billy RoffmannHON161648075061477.6
Kris OberBKN1616410074547477.6
Deon FlynnDEN1616419063951279.1
Chris JonesTEX156428162841581.9
Wayne UpshawLAS1654152162224184.6
Bobby GilesTUC16163150172944286.4
Mark TatumBKN1515330164245782.0
Derrick BottomsCLE16153581154352281.3
Grady BarlowDVY16163561153351983.8
Charles JohnsonORE1313320153240784.5
Dexter HoaglandACI1616360134547979.6
Michael HubbardSAO12123890132741984.9
Alvin McCloskeyCLE11113861122739284.5
Terry GrayvilLVS13123100122238586.2
Britt LucasATL16153360114248379.5
Michael DustinDET13133220112346084.8
Chris HaughBKN131331351102937282.5
Jorge HoltHON1623100102735983.3
Mario McLainORE1616331093652680.4
Justin LuckATL1616339082651782.5
Leo ParksALA1616270314551787.2
Genaro BurkeHON15142450284552285.7
Charles SpryBOI16162330205355180.2
Bobby MillerDVY1616240203156285.4
Alphonso TwomblyLVS15152110173354283.7
Warren DonovanBOS1616250154856179.3
Cris McGarrityTUC16162380154045580.9
Jay GohlIWC1616200145452777.1
Marcos GarciaALA16162280143248682.6
Joseph DyerHAR1514200134144679.5
Erwin KochORE14142350133445081.6
Bert SilasATL14142591131436788.6
Rod StolzOMA16142130124751577.9
Kendall WarrenSHR1616240124345978.5
Willie GolalicACI1212220123534280.2
Issac RoperDVY1616200122952282.5
Brian GoodloeDUR168200112139084.6
Floyd BruceTUL13132210103739878.7
Nathan MadoreOMA16162601103242380.5
Tom HolmesBKN161622095054476.0
Bernie ColstonHAR1514210094749876.2
Troy MaloneyOMA1616212093948378.3
Mike MirerDVY1616235093347079.9
Wilbur NealKCY1614211093248780.3
Johnie NoblesALA161620093153280.7
Earl MillsDUR13921093038980.4
Henry PittmanLAS1616210083846777.9
B.J. AlcottELP1611283183742977.8
Randy BreckinridgeLAS141329083134879.0
Brock LyonLVS15620082639981.2
George TolerLAS1411212082133182.8
Elvin AsherBOI1616217081749483.8
Randal FrazerSTL16151180274449884.7
Joel SandersonDEN1616140234252783.2
Desmond WardTUL1616100183957981.9
Robbie UmphenourBAL1616100173045483.7
Chris GroomSHR1313110172038787.4
Mitchel EnochTUC14141120153754381.0
Richard AndersenHON1616100153551781.4
Quinn SheffieldNOS1616160133359481.2
Carl BladesACI1616100123344980.2
Marvin CundiffTEX1211100112944180.9
Norbert DurhamBOS1616100104651476.2
Stanford OtteBOI1616100102549081.7
Eddie NunezBOI16210091832083.2
Mikel BussardFAR151518083747877.2
Elisha MacedoDET1412113083340477.6
Harlan RabbTEX121016083135777.7
Ernest CobbSEA161610083051679.4
Dexter NevesELP1616123182549080.7
Ricardo CampoFAR1616117082441480.6
Johnnie CarterTUL1615125082337380.8
Bruce GeorgeHON169113082230180.8
Lamont McMullinDVY16214081340684.1
Everett SchwartzTEX8710081226485.6
Chris FarrSEA1514000143840978.3
Kyle OttenDUR1616000123050080.3
Courtney GarrisonCLE165000122937779.9
Billy MorrisonSHR1616000112941879.6
Don BrackDVY1616000112142682.2
Floyd LewisNOS1514000103643076.9
Horace StricklandDVY1515000103642976.9
Dennis PolstonSCU1211000102728978.3
Clyde AlstonTEN161600095051473.7
Thurman BennettKCY161600094152976.2
Robert BryanKCY161300092639579.2
Louie ReedSEA161600084050375.7
Buster TrujilloTUC161500083046178.0
Teddy YuanNOS111100082937777.3
Paul StithTEX9900082930876.2
Brad JeffersonBOS141400082841578.1
Darrell ValadezDET161500082141780.4
Randy RichmondBOI161600082137580.2
Keven BiggsALA10900081924080.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Kenneth ClaypooleKCY16163712828.9056430.847926.7
Daniel BurressDVY16164112034.2004610.051623.3
Earnest FantALA16163711931.1025290.446125.8
Kevin LevineBAL16164511838.1025470.448624.3
Marty CovingtonELP16164611141.4054291.254320.4
Casey ReinholdBKN16163810934.9065181.244524.5
Kelvin BattleOMA13134110738.3043661.142825.0
Cristobal FariasNOS16164510642.5035410.644623.8
Harold SchmidtDEN16133510533.3034490.741425.4
Jason NoyeauxBOS16163610434.6035410.645223.0
Leonel LewisHAR16154410243.1045230.842723.9
Refugio DavisSHR16163210231.4075351.346322.0
Van EicherBOS1616359835.7015120.243522.5
Phillip DeesORE1616379738.10135172.549519.6
Carlton OwensbyBOI1616319532.6085541.447520.0
David CrewTUL1616339534.7005450.048919.4
Gary WalesTUL1616359437.2015450.249019.2
Gregory WilliamsOMA1616329334.4054651.156616.4
Leo ShepardSAO1515269328.0054751.142621.8
Corey FulbrightOMA1616389241.3024520.456116.4
Brian McKeonELP1616369139.6054551.157215.9
Brock HutchinsATL1616319134.1065771.046219.7
Rupert HeyerTUL1616359038.9065451.149018.4
Hunter JaimesDUR1616249026.7016030.241621.6
Roscoe GilkeyTEN1616278930.3065691.141921.2
Herman TarverDET1414178919.1024150.538922.9
Colin DownsLAS1616248927.0046610.637623.7
Pat BoucherELP1616328936.0034210.751617.2
Steven OdumFAR1515418647.7034400.742820.1
Chad OroumiehHAR1515318636.0045300.843519.8
Ted MatsumuraSCU1515338638.4055440.940221.4
Jim FosterBAL1616258529.4015150.246118.4
Bob WellsSAO1414328537.6024650.440121.2
Jose StrombergNOS1616248428.6015440.245618.4
Andre WynnORE1616198422.6075271.350316.7
Marshall GodfreyORE1211328338.6023450.637522.1
Tyrus PetrolisOMA1616308336.1034300.753015.7
Casey HuxtableORE1414268231.7074481.645817.9
Sam StortzDEN1616308236.6045430.747617.2
Danilo BiddleTEX1616298135.8015300.248416.7
Blaine BensonTEN1616238128.4034810.635622.8
Preston HickmanSCU1615268132.1095451.742319.1
Rob JeffriesDET1414298036.3054771.041719.2
Scott CondonELP1414277934.2033420.941718.9
Lance LukasFAR1515397949.4024490.442318.7
Judson BroadnaxSHR1615287935.4035080.642118.8
Nate CurtisATL1212357944.3074221.736621.6
Craig VanEckACI1616217926.60106331.639819.8
Shane KudrowTUC1616307938.0045100.839320.1
Tony BakerLVS1414317839.7014700.233823.1
Kim HoneycuttATL1313307838.5034720.639519.7
Walker BrownFAR1515317839.7044151.040419.3
Marlon FitzgeraldHAR1616297837.2045600.746916.6
Vince BarnesBAL1515237729.9045210.845816.8
Jason PriesterFAR1616287736.4054211.240818.9
Michael NelsonBOS1414257632.9044550.940618.7
Quinn PriceDVY1313237630.3013530.338519.7
Al JordanIWC1515207626.3054701.138419.8
Jaime BarnardCLE1616287537.3055490.941118.2
Lonny WashingtonELP1614327443.2014000.353014.0
Chris SandidgeBAL1515187424.3015250.245716.2
Don GardnerDEN1616217428.4034950.643916.9
Richard McKenzieKCY1515257433.8005860.044116.8
Wayne SmithCLE1616227429.7065301.140018.5
Richard JohnsonCLE1616167321.9035460.540717.9
Kenyon WrightNOS1616247332.9025380.443916.6
Alfred HeathBKN1616257334.2065211.244116.6
Phillip TerryTEX1313317342.5054031.236420.1
Russell TollefsonTUC1616287238.9035580.545016.0
David PlessDVY1212227230.6023080.637619.1
Larry PetersDET1313287238.9044091.034221.1
Quentin CastilloSAO1616217129.60115292.146515.3
Clyde HartmanTEX1313177024.3014340.238718.1
Casey ReevesTUC1514247034.3014680.235619.7
Noah SmythACI1515236933.3015900.238018.2
David BinkleyTUL1616256936.2025460.448914.1
Eric DavisSTL1212176924.6014150.233320.7
Charlie DavisOMA1616236933.3024530.456212.3
Mark BlairALA1212256836.8044091.036118.8
Ryan WolfHON1616246835.3076041.237018.4
Pete VinceLVS1616336848.5065391.136918.4
Trevor WilderACI1613196827.90134802.729323.2
Thomas CloseTEX1616156722.4015310.248313.9
Donnie SpriggsATL1616246735.8055670.946014.6
Steve HainkelIWC1616256637.90105032.042915.4
Daryl WilkTUL1414266540.0024550.441215.8
Charles BergmannBOI1313236435.9044310.938116.8
Percy CherpeskiSHR1616236435.9014070.231920.1
Juan MakielskiIWC1616206431.3024860.442815.0
J.R. FranzHON1616166325.4096031.536917.1
Roosevelt FullerSTL1312246338.1044191.033119.0
Winston RayburnFAR1616226235.5034180.741914.8
Ross PoplawskiTUC1615186229.0015320.240915.2
Robert RainsLAS1212206132.8004530.026023.5
Booker WilkeBOI1414256141.0044680.939315.5
Cole RatiniBOS1616166026.7055390.944913.4
Benjamin StargellDET1614186030.0055231.045313.2
Kelvin ConnellTUC1110155925.4013400.328820.5
Stephan WallACI1414205834.5064961.231718.3
Jonathan CopelandSAO1616215836.2045240.846012.6
D.J. RodgersSEA1616255843.1046150.736915.7
Fernando HuntleyBOI1616195832.8095231.744912.9
Caleb CalderDEN1616165728.1044790.841513.7
Sammy ClaryCLE1313145724.6034190.732017.8
Chris BahrALA1313175630.4024290.537415.0
Zachariah PolandCLE1414145625.0024670.436315.4
Thomas HinzBKN1414205635.7034480.737614.9
Edwin GoldenHON161695616.1045240.833316.8
Blaine DonovanATL1616175630.4055580.944212.7
Kurt BullockDVY1414295651.8013220.339414.2
Jimmy MaiherSTL1616135623.2085731.443412.9
Mario ScioliKCY1616135623.20206453.147811.7
Romeo DenningDUR1210165529.1093572.523623.3
Nolan ArmagostKCY1313185532.7015150.237814.6
Sedrick BonneySCU1616185433.3035750.544212.2
Larry JeffersonHAR1615185433.3035310.642812.6
Korey LudwigACI1616185334.0046360.639713.4
Clyde WheelockNOS1616195335.8085481.544411.9
David PetersonDEN1515215240.4045140.845411.5
Timothy ShieldsDUR148235244.2013340.322123.5
Roger OsborneSEA1616195236.5045030.830017.3
Erik LynnHAR1616175133.3005670.046910.9
Britt BlakeLVS1616225143.1035780.540512.6
Eldon WendlingBKN1414155030.0054291.238413.0
Ricardo AshtonIWC149165032.0023110.628617.5
J.C. OsborneDET1614205040.0083932.035514.1
Ethan CapocciaSCU88174934.7042331.719125.7
Patrick FlynnTEN1616124924.5095221.738312.8
Zach ColemanALA1613134926.5024150.534714.1
Dexter CooleySHR1616144928.6075481.346710.5
Xavier GriffinNOS1313204841.7014520.233814.2
Deion RobbinsSAO1412194839.6034390.736913.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Everett NortonKCY1600000000013700.000.0
David HatcherDET1600000000013300.000.0
Branden EastmanTEX1600000000012700.000.0
Gary HutchinsDEN1600000000012500.000.0
Hugo EckardTUC1600000000012400.000.0
Paul StephanLAS1600000000012200.000.0
Ricky GriffithFAR1600000000012200.000.0
Carson BlumeDVY1600000000012100.000.0
Jared LackeyBAL1600000000011700.000.0
Victor HokeDUR1600000000011600.000.0
Sammie SellsNOS1600000000011400.000.0
Rubin CastorenaATL1600000000011100.000.0
J.C. RichmondBKN1600000000011100.000.0
B.J. SuttonELP1600000000010900.000.0
Karl MatthewsTEN1600000000010800.000.0
Craig SchandingTUL1600000000010400.000.0
Bo KitchingsBOS1600000000010300.000.0
Felix SavoyLVS1600000000010100.000.0
Percy AlvaradoALA1600000000010100.000.0
Brenden BullockSHR1600000000010100.000.0
Felton CooperSTL1600000000010000.000.0
Austin PhilyawBOI16161000000009600.000.0
Anthony JenningsLVS1616310000009600.000.0
Leroy O'NealHON1614000000009600.000.0
Frederic SwallowHON160000000009400.000.0
Les AterORE160000000009400.000.0
Brady StiehlSAO160000000009100.000.0
William LyonSCU160000000008900.000.0
Johnny WebsterSEA160000000008900.000.0
Rod FarmerHAR160000000008700.000.0
Mario AtkinsKCY1615710000008400.000.0
Jeff ReidELP1616600000008400.000.0
Bert CollinsCLE160000000008400.000.0
Jeffrey McNeilIWC160000000008200.000.0
Trent MuirSTL1614000000008000.000.0
Kris LyleOMA140000000007900.000.0
Freddie HousleyTUC1616000000007800.000.0
Marvin RaffoTUL1616500000007200.000.0
Burt LiszkiewiczCLE1616420000007200.000.0
Ken ForsbergALA1616300000007200.000.0
Archie ChasserOMA1616120000007200.000.0
Karl PellegrinoACI160000000007000.000.0
Conrad FisherBOI160000000006900.000.0
George WeltonTUL1510100000006800.000.0
Alan SpearmanHAR1616300000006600.000.0
Jody BeechHON1313210000006600.000.0
Don TerrellDVY1515200000006600.000.0
Jamie AtkinsORE162000000006600.000.0
Jorge RiddolsATL1616300000006400.000.0
Bryan GrossreiderBOI80000000006300.000.0
Weldon RayburnSHR1616310000006000.000.0
Daniel GendronBAL1615000000006000.000.0
Monty BoydDEN1616600000005400.000.0
Scott MossBOS167610000005400.000.0
Butch FultonTEX1212310000005400.000.0
Terrell KeithBKN1414500000005000.000.0
Stephen MetzTEN1616300000004800.000.0
Elias AlveyFAR163310000004800.000.0
Bryant PressleyFAR1511200000004800.000.0
Thomas WadsworthDET169100000004800.000.0
Jerome StearnsTEX1616100000004800.000.0
Courtney HodgesTUC169110000004800.000.0
Edward TrailHAR1414010000004800.000.0
Michael BrowningDUR1515000000004800.000.0
Ty YanokTUL1615010000004800.000.0
Roderick ParkerDET165020000004800.000.0
Brooks CreelSTL1613510000004400.000.0
Tyrone RisonIWC1616600000004200.000.0
Bill ReyesNOS1313420000004200.000.0
Brian ManosDET1413310000004200.000.0
Zachary SpatesBOS1614220000004200.000.0
Cybersleuth PritchettBOI1616200000004200.000.0
Sydney ArmitageBOS149100100004200.000.0
Damion TabbSTL1614100000004200.000.0
Michael FeeneySEA1616100000004200.000.0
Artie MossOMA160100000004200.000.0
Charles RichmondDET1414100000004200.000.0
Cornelius LesterACI1616100000004200.000.0
Chris ChavezORE1613000000004200.000.0
Coleman ParrTUC164010000004200.000.0
Irv SchwartzBOS1212010000004200.000.0
Corey FrancisNOS1615000000004200.000.0
Ed AkinSEA169000000004200.000.0
Grady ParrishDUR1414410000003800.000.0
Cleveland CoonNOS1212100000003800.000.0
Werner RockettBAL1612200000003600.000.0
Derrick SchwartzALA164200100003600.000.0
Tom SonkinELP1616121000003600.000.0
Jose WarrenDEN1614110000003600.000.0
Geoff HarrisonATL1616100000003600.000.0
Rusty ConnorsLAS1613100000003600.000.0
Robbie SchultzSCU1616100000003600.000.0
Elmer AllenBOS1510010000003600.000.0
Cole FaisonSEA1616010000003600.000.0
Will LincolnHAR150000000003600.000.0
Harvey ColtonBOI1111000000003600.000.0
Ryan ClarkNOS1614000000003600.000.0
Artie SonntagLAS1613910000003200.000.0
Amos NelsonBAL1514800000003200.000.0
Harvey DivirgilioSHR1616100000003200.000.0
Toothpick LangSAO16161010000003000.000.0
Drew HollidayTUC1313510000003000.000.0
Kyle KayerDET165400000003000.000.0
Demetrius HigginbothamTUC1616300000003000.000.0
John BevanDET1612300000003000.000.0
Gregory RiceBAL1615300000003000.000.0
Bubba SweeneyORE1615300000003000.000.0
Jeffrey AlonzoHAR1515210000003000.000.0
Arthur BradyIWC100110000003000.000.0
Darnell SteeleNOS1614100100003000.000.0
Efren HeroldKCY1212110000003000.000.0
Troy HartmanSCU1616110000003000.000.0
Mack RamirezORE1611100000003000.000.0
Cornelius WebsterIWC1613110000003000.000.0
Ernie CooleyCLE1616110000003000.000.0
John VandenbergHAR163000100003000.000.0
Curtis PlotkinDEN1010010000003000.000.0
Gene WoldFAR1616000000003000.000.0
Frederick AbeytaHON87000000003000.000.0
Roscoe VankirkBOI1610000000003000.000.0
Andrew BidwellOMA1616000100003000.000.0
Alec JohnsonSAO1414000000003000.000.0
Louie PeaceDEN1615000000003000.000.0
Rod JalbertDUR1614000100003000.000.0
Chris RodhamHON163010000003000.000.0
Gerald ThorpeIWC1616010000003000.000.0
T.J. GreenTEN1616000000003000.000.0
Brent GarciaLVS163000000003000.000.0
Bo BenwareSHR163010000003000.000.0
Damon BernardCLE1611000000003000.000.0
Tony CrenshawELP1613000000003000.000.0
Tom WhalenSCU14141010000002600.000.0
Ricky MortonACI1616600000002600.000.0
Dan TreadwayORE1612420000002400.000.0
C.J. WashingtonBAL161430000002400.000.0
Corwin PooleLVS1616400000002400.000.0
Tony GodlewskiATL160400000002400.000.0
Terrance RyanOMA1613200000002400.000.0
Toby RadkeBOS167200100002400.000.0
Dwayne BridgesBOS1616200000002400.000.0
Walter ForbesLAS161200100002400.000.0
Kelvin HayakawaTUC163200000002400.000.0
Jarvis HuntsmanTEN1611100000002400.000.0
Mikel RiceOMA1411100000002400.000.0
Douglas CowleyBKN1616110000002400.000.0
Drew DawkinsIWC165100000002400.000.0
Donald BookerTUL1111100000002400.000.0
Brandon OliverBKN162100100002400.000.0
Winston TylerSHR160100000002400.000.0
Mario SamplesHON169100000002400.000.0
Leroy CoxATL1614110000002400.000.0
Jamison YarbroughTEN140010000002400.000.0
Ahmed MillerHAR160010000002400.000.0
John WordenORE140000000002400.000.0
Daniel ConeTEX108000000002400.000.0
Daniel PatinoDEN168000000002400.000.0
Lionel HidyNOS133020000002400.000.0
Al WilkersonALA160010000002400.000.0
Louis BealsTEX54000000002400.000.0
Barry VartanianSAO1613000000002400.000.0
Kirk KhanLAS1614000000002400.000.0
Lewis PattonSEA166000000002400.000.0
Bryant SmallsHON1616600000002000.000.0
Mark ReedCLE1613110000002000.000.0
Kelley McCalebLAS124010000002000.000.0
Lloyd RobinsonSAO160300000001800.000.0
Ray McCarthyKCY145321000001800.000.0
Chris WisdomLVS1613210000001800.000.0
Craig GreeneLVS130210000001800.000.0
Skip BarrettLVS1616200000001800.000.0
Burt GoodwinKCY161200000001800.000.0
Bernie PollardACI162210000001800.000.0
Tyrone DonovanNOS163200000001800.000.0
Burt LangLVS1614200000001800.000.0
Randolph DowningSEA1412100000001800.000.0
Carter KasperDET1616110000001800.000.0
Ronald TibbettsELP163110000001800.000.0
Dustin HayesELP1613110000001800.000.0
Corwin JeffriesTUC138100000001800.000.0
Marty DetermannBAL165100000001800.000.0
Ricky HorowitzSAO1414120000001800.000.0
Mo SwensenALA169120000001800.000.0
Paul KingALA1212100000001800.000.0
Charlie AvilesTEX157110000001800.000.0
Chris SellersATL81100000001800.000.0
Miles ShumakerSAO166000000001800.000.0
Ted KightSAO1615000000001800.000.0
Marvin AtheySHR1612000000001800.000.0
Dane McCraeCLE1616000000001800.000.0
Kyle LaxtonKCY1616020000001800.000.0
Blaine StovallLAS169000000001800.000.0
Dean HastingsDUR1615000000001800.000.0
Perry StropkaSHR162000000001800.000.0
Marc MaxcyORE167010000001800.000.0
Darrell KubisELP1616000000001800.000.0
Norm PattersonDVY1611000000001800.000.0
Rick AtkinsBKN160000000001800.000.0
Christian PerryDEN1412000000001800.000.0
Ed KnutzenSHR1611000000001800.000.0
Jake EmersonTUC160000000001800.000.0
Tommy WolfeLVS160010000001800.000.0
Donald SchulmanOMA20000000001800.000.0
Arnie CooperBKN1611000000001800.000.0
Isaac PearsonATL164000000001800.000.0
Monty CurtisLAS167000000001800.000.0
Leonard SchroederDUR162100000001400.000.0
Patrick BentonTEX160000000001400.000.0
Todd BuckleyDUR164600000001200.000.0
Norm FiskKCY1616420000001200.000.0
Lane ManuelALA1111300000001200.000.0
Les MuthHON160300000001200.000.0
Cory BullockACI1614311000001200.000.0
Herb DaughertyTUL169200000001200.000.0
Vinny McKnightSTL160200000001200.000.0
Frankie FawcettDVY160200000001200.000.0
Mitch DiasSCU162200100001200.000.0
Josh McGeeATL160200000001200.000.0
Rueben AlbertsonACI88110000001200.000.0
Oliver FishNOS1616100100001200.000.0
Shaun EasterdayELP1611120000001200.000.0
Ramon SheehyORE1614110000001200.000.0
Chris CassadyHAR1610110000001200.000.0
Jamison ReynoldsBOS167110000001200.000.0
Daryl BradleyBOI130100000001200.000.0
Edwin StoltenbergHAR134100000001200.000.0
Brady ScottSHR160110000001200.000.0
Marcus GaribaldiDEN1010110000001200.000.0
Wes JenningsHAR1616110000001200.000.0
Seth FieldsDET164110000001200.000.0
Rob WestFAR162100000001200.000.0
Ethan SpencerTUL160100000001200.000.0
Thomas MarreroSTL1616100000001200.000.0
Wesley RiversSCU1616130000001200.000.0
Horace BlushmanCLE160100000001200.000.0
Neal LapKCY136100000001200.000.0
Edmundo SturgeonTEX162000000001200.000.0
Orlando PohlDUR150010000001200.000.0
Reginald HagarOMA22000000001200.000.0
Noble McLaneFAR1616010300001200.000.0
Anton ErvinHON1613020000001200.000.0
Randolph KranzDVY1616000000001200.000.0
Eric McGarryDVY161000000001200.000.0
Leon WittFAR1616000000001200.000.0
Vinny SimsBAL1615010000001200.000.0
Anthony TorresTUC1610000000001200.000.0
Marlon JoynerTUC150000000001200.000.0
Chuck KuhlmannTEX160000000001200.000.0
Les DisneyFAR1511000000001200.000.0
Roman BernardKCY160020000001200.000.0
Stephen PeabodyACI107020000001200.000.0
Grady BarlowDVY1616011000001200.000.0
Warren RosenTEN160010000001200.000.0
Desmond MacaroSEA160000000001200.000.0
Jamie AckermanSEA161010000001200.000.0
Willie DavidsonBKN160000000001200.000.0
Blake JeffersonHON160000000001200.000.0
Drew NortonIWC60100000001000.000.0
Wayne PoeSEA9730000000800.000.0
Tom GraftonDVY13901000000800.000.0
Clyde BoyerTEN16000000000800.000.0
Joshua UrrutiaSTL161640000000600.000.0
Ernest LorenzoSAO131330000000600.000.0
Richie BurnettDEN16632000000600.000.0
Nolan RushingACI15031000000600.000.0
Ethan MunozTEN161631000000600.000.0
George ThornberryTEX161321000000600.000.0
Paris KimmelSEA161120000000600.000.0
Donnell LeeBKN141420000000600.000.0
Cris SanfordTEN16020000000600.000.0
Everett DoleTEX131321000000600.000.0
Joel ChandlerSCU16020000000600.000.0
Robert WaltonKCY14120000000600.000.0
Irv ShawHON16020000000600.000.0
Dale DonaldsonORE2021000000600.000.0
Douglas HartmanSHR151411000000600.000.0
Landon HurstOMA9910000000600.000.0
Todd DonovanFAR16510000000600.000.0
Dale McKoyLAS4010000000600.000.0
Roosevelt WoodardALA13611010000600.000.0
Christian HoweSTL161211000000600.000.0
Bobby RodriguezDEN16210010000600.000.0
Marvin HarrisonTEX16910000000600.000.0
Roderick PalmerLVS8710000000600.000.0
Wendell JosephELP16010000000600.000.0
Josh CzarneckiSHR161312000000600.000.0
Levon WaltersHON5311000000600.000.0
Winston PetersonACI16712000000600.000.0
Lewis OzkilkisNOS10010000000600.000.0
Irving RogersBAL13210000000600.000.0
Jason DresloughOMA16010000000600.000.0
Amos CooperKCY161212000000600.000.0
Alfred JeffersACI10010010000600.000.0
Darrell FultonBKN11410000000600.000.0
Andrew KendallTEN161500000000600.000.0
Lewis RamirezIWC16100000000600.000.0
Chris HaughBKN131300010000600.000.0
James ObergHAR161500000000600.000.0
Curtis BlackwellBOS16100000000600.000.0
John ParsleyTEN16601000000600.000.0
Derick JavierELP13001100000600.000.0
Harold InfanteDET161300000000600.000.0
Scott McCuneFAR4400100000600.000.0
Brady ZambranoSHR16000000000600.000.0
Eddy CastroTEX11701120000600.000.0
Gary McCalebNOS161600030000600.000.0
William SalehSHR141401010000600.000.0
Nathan MadoreOMA161602010000600.000.0
Chris HanniganSAO16900000000600.000.0
Javier StaleyTEX15100000000600.000.0
Erich FrazeeLAS161301000000600.000.0
Jerald CrewsATL16400010000600.000.0
Dexter NevesELP161600040000600.000.0
Herbert BuzzellLVS16200000000600.000.0
Jeff HulseBOI151500020000600.000.0
Davis HillsTEN2000000000600.000.0
Jerry KingTUC16101100000600.000.0
Wesley VenturaTUL161400110000600.000.0
Chris CarletonDET101000100000600.000.0
Horace ShuckSHR161600020000600.000.0
Alvin McCloskeyCLE111100000000600.000.0
Gregory EdelmanDVY16500000000600.000.0
Tony CookTEN161600020000600.000.0
Chris JonesTEX15600020000600.000.0
August WickATL16900000000600.000.0
John BerryIWC161000000000600.000.0
Alfred AustinLAS16201000000600.000.0
Pete LangTEX13800000000600.000.0
Alfred MortonIWC16200010000600.000.0
Ian TuckerATL161600000000600.000.0
Ernest CastilloCLE12200000000600.000.0
Jerome FerrellTEX161100000000600.000.0
Bernie CallisTUC16100000000600.000.0
William WellinsTUL161402010000600.000.0
Arnie PritchettALA161300000000600.000.0
Archie CushingIWC16001120000600.000.0
Edgar RaymondOMA161600020000600.000.0
Derrick BottomsCLE161500010000600.000.0
Bert SilasATL141400010000600.000.0
Julio WintersDET15501110000600.000.0
Graham FrainBOS16601000000600.000.0
J.C. EdwardsTUC16000000000600.000.0
Everett ZimmermanLAS15000000000600.000.0
Mickey IrwinBKN16901110000600.000.0
B.J. AlcottELP161100000000600.000.0
Blaine ClarkTUL12100000000600.000.0
Bo BakerSCU16301000000600.000.0
Jamal GainesELP16000000000600.000.0
Maurice CheneySCU161202000000600.000.0
Charlie PalmerBOI16500000000600.000.0
Randy JohnsBAL15000010000600.000.0
Burt NicholsALA16204010000600.000.0
Billy Joe BlackwellBOI16000010000600.000.0
Kris DavisonBOS10000000000600.000.0
Tom WeibelLAS15400000000600.000.0
Stan SpharDET16201000000600.000.0
Glen DoeringOMA16400010000600.000.0
Reggie BarneyBOI161100000000600.000.0
Horace LuthyeBAL16100000000600.000.0
Marlon CaldwellHAR161601000000600.000.0
Darryl MartinezDET12000000000600.000.0
Colin GaylorALA14000000000600.000.0
Derek RussellBOS16901000000600.000.0
Lee DeVineACI16101000000600.000.0
Roger RecknerALA161500010000600.000.0
Zach PondsDVY16400000000600.000.0
Ethan LangBKN161603000000600.000.0
Raymond GrayNOS16301010000600.000.0
Brenden KappDVY16500000000600.000.0
Gino AnsellHAR12100010000600.000.0
Ellis CampbellBKN2200000000600.000.0
Wayne UpshawLAS16500010000600.000.0
Nate BohmeDVY14001100000600.000.0
William RobbTEN161600000000200.000.0
Mitchell VazquezDUR131200000000200.000.0
Gus LassnerSHR16000000000200.000.0
Cole PinardACI16000000000200.000.0
Andrew LincolnIWC12101000000200.000.0
T.J. BoyerORE9900000000200.000.0
Otis HelkowskiKCY9200000000200.000.0
Colin SawyerACI161661000000000.000.0
Blaine HoffmanTEN161650000000000.000.0
Kerry WellsIWC111140000000000.000.0
Roderick OttenDVY16041000000000.000.0
Jesse SudanoSHR15040000000000.000.0
Richard YoungNOS16330000000000.000.0
Lenny OlsenLVS13931000000000.000.0
Kim PaceBKN161632000000000.000.0
Ronnie TuHON141432000000000.000.0
Ian LevineSCU16331000000000.000.0
Luther HornerBOS16330000000000.000.0
Grant RobbinsORE16030000000000.000.0
Tommy BratzkeIWC3131000000000.000.0
Philip BarbieriBAL151521000000000.000.0
Brett HedgesFAR141120000000000.000.0
Ismael EdwardsFAR8820000000000.000.0
Branden LinBOI151522000000000.000.0
Al DeNeffDET161621000000000.000.0
Kenneth LesterDUR141420000000000.000.0
Devin CarnahanDUR14520000000000.000.0
Myron DickensonCLE161620000000000.000.0
Quentin LarrabeeSCU131320000000000.000.0
Percy BoutteHON3220000000000.000.0
Carlton BurgessSHR2220000000000.000.0
Billy Joe LawlessNOS11020010000000.000.0
Norman DiGiacomoOMA16520010000000.000.0
Dominic SheafferTUL16220000000000.000.0
J.J. ReidDUR3220000000000.000.0
Cornelius DavisSEA14020000000000.000.0
Bruce BeckerACI3020000000000.000.0
Francis BurchTEX3310000000000.000.0
Scot VolpeFAR16110000000000.000.0
Keven BiggsALA10910000000000.000.0
Albert BennetELP161610010000000.000.0
Corey DurantACI1010000000000.000.0
Freddie MathiasLAS161611000000000.000.0
Carlton SaucedaDET16111010000000.000.0
David GrecoDVY161510000000000.000.0
Don MartinezALA5510000000000.000.0
Graig BeatonDUR161610000000000.000.0
Mitch AndersonDET16011000000000.000.0
Luke AlstonORE11010000000000.000.0
Donnie LoweTUL151511000000000.000.0
Rusty McNeilCLE16010000000000.000.0
Toby OpitzACI16511010000000.000.0
Ernie SuttonDET15010000000000.000.0
Orlando JohnstoneSEA16010000000000.000.0
Daryl CassidySAO6310000000000.000.0
Clarence LincolnATL161610000000000.000.0
Jerome HopkinsLVS11012000000000.000.0
Aaron HenkeNOS161611000000000.000.0
Louie BookerKCY10910000000000.000.0
Geoff MayELP4310000000000.000.0
Darryl RobersonSAO16010000000000.000.0
Arnold GardnerCLE7110000000000.000.0
Omar SteeleSTL16310000000000.000.0
Quinn SheffieldNOS161613000000000.000.0
Benjamin McCormickDVY3010000000000.000.0
Julio BernardNOS3010000000000.000.0
Deron TowneIWC161611000000000.000.0
Luther WylderOMA9711000000000.000.0
Bucky PeelerFAR11010000000000.000.0
Pierre MahoneyOMA10010000000000.000.0
Junior GordonOMA16013000000000.000.0
Erik MarshallTEX16011000000000.000.0
Geoff SellersSEA1010000000000.000.0
Brett LewisORE5510000000000.000.0
Darrin ThomasDVY8010000000000.000.0
Harvey WallsSAO16010000000000.000.0
Cole SpencerFAR9010000000000.000.0
Gilbert DoeHAR13010000000000.000.0
Charles JohnsonORE131311000000000.000.0
Noah SmythACI151501000000000.000.0
Charles BergmannBOI131301000000000.000.0
Keenan SaundersBAL161501010000000.000.0
Jamaal ManningHAR161601010000000.000.0
Chris GroomSHR131301000000000.000.0
Jack UpshawDEN161602010000000.000.0
Scott CondonELP141401000000000.000.0
Tony StraightFAR5501000000000.000.0
Johnnie CarterTUL161501020000000.000.0
David PetersonDEN151501000000000.000.0
Daniel BeaneCLE161202020000000.000.0
Johnie NoblesALA161601030000000.000.0
Tony BakerLVS141403000000000.000.0
Thomas CloseTEX161601010000000.000.0
Roscoe GilkeyTEN161602000000000.000.0
Brian LoreDVY161201000000000.000.0
Cheap Shot RosenberryTUC15402000000000.000.0
Loren CreekmoreSHR6601000000000.000.0
Booker WilkeBOI141401000000000.000.0
Romeo DenningDUR121001000000000.000.0
David MattosBOS131201000000000.000.0
Stephan WallACI141403000000000.000.0
Michael ChandlerLAS16901010000000.000.0
Leonel LewisHAR161501000000000.000.0
Brian PaigeHAR161501020000000.000.0
Darrell ParsonsCLE16301010000000.000.0
Melvin DowlingTEN161502020000000.000.0
Joe DizonDEN15301010000000.000.0
Russell TollefsonTUC161601000000000.000.0
Arthur GomezDET161601020000000.000.0
Conrad PellegriniTEN161601000000000.000.0
Andrew ThomDVY4401020000000.000.0
Damon JankowskiTUL161601000000000.000.0
Michael ThibeaultDET131301030000000.000.0
Nickolas SnodgrassBOI161603010000000.000.0
James WoodsDUR9101000000000.000.0
Charles DeverSEA101001000000000.000.0
Wilfredo BerkeyORE7301000000000.000.0
Quincy StutzHON10501000000000.000.0
James HaleyDET161601010000000.000.0
Elisha MacedoDET141201040000000.000.0
Chris MoyerBOS16301010000000.000.0
Vince BarnesBAL151501000000000.000.0
David VisserTUC161502020000000.000.0
James GregorSHR121001000000000.000.0
Kenneth ClaypooleKCY161601010000000.000.0
Genaro BurkeHON151401010000000.000.0
Boyd MauroACI9901020000000.000.0
Chris BahrALA131301010000000.000.0
Jarrett KlineIWC131301000000000.000.0
Brian GoodloeDUR16801020000000.000.0
Kim HoneycuttATL131302000000000.000.0
John DeaconDEN141402000000000.000.0
Melvin BeamonDEN151501000000000.000.0
Clyde CoonsBAL9802000000000.000.0
John BrehmDUR151201000000000.000.0
Edward BorchardtFAR16802010000000.000.0
Dominic ShumpertSEA161601020000000.000.0
Larry WilliamsSTL161501030000000.000.0
Edgar TuckerOMA161201010000000.000.0
Charles ReedHON161501020000000.000.0
Eric DavisSTL121201000000000.000.0
Darron GadsonFAR11801010000000.000.0
Brady LanzaSTL161401020000000.000.0
Desmond WardTUL161601000000000.000.0
Everette MunroTEX151501020000000.000.0
Mikel BussardFAR151501030000000.000.0
William WestbrookOMA161601010000000.000.0
Danilo BiddleTEX161602010000000.000.0
Ira McGinleyATL6501000000000.000.0
Gabriel HeckBKN161501000000000.000.0
Robert LucasSAO131201000000000.000.0
Dwain FrankeBAL16701000000000.000.0
Chris SandidgeBAL151501000000000.000.0
Korey LudwigACI161602010000000.000.0
Fritz CollinsATL121203010000000.000.0
Tommy EbyDUR5501000000000.000.0
Stanford OtteBOI161601000000000.000.0
Kris OberBKN161601010000000.000.0
Harris SampsonLVS151501010000000.000.0
Joel DuqueSEA161301000000000.000.0
Jerrod SpaldingLVS131201010000000.000.0
Joseph WatfordTUC161101040000000.000.0
James CristNOS14701010000000.000.0
David CrewTUL161601000000000.000.0
David PitmanSCU161501030000000.000.0
Josh JarrardTUC161402030000000.000.0
Toby SandersBAL161501000000000.000.0
Corey BakerBKN161601000000000.000.0
Neal MillsTEN121201000000000.000.0
Nate CurtisATL121201000000000.000.0
Don GardnerDEN161601000000000.000.0
Rob JeffriesDET141401000000000.000.0
Blaine DonovanATL161601010000000.000.0
Randy IrwinTEN161601010000000.000.0
Horace LindsayORE161601010000000.000.0
Scott FlowersDET161601030000000.000.0
Billy Joe StoutmireFAR13801010000000.000.0
Nick McDougallSCU161601000000000.000.0
Vince GeorgeDVY161602000000000.000.0
Mark RuddCLE16001000000000.000.0
Kirk AnelliTUL161601010000000.000.0
Bucky SchillerTUL16101000000000.000.0
Travis BridgesTEN161601000000000.000.0
Tyrone PritchettCLE7001000000000.000.0
Justin BlantonTEN16402000000000.000.0
Mark BlairALA121201000000000.000.0
Kenyon WrightNOS161601000000000.000.0
Albert HornTUC16001010000000.000.0
Kurt JoynerCLE161601020000000.000.0
Jerald BarberSHR6602010000000.000.0
Gerald PlangeardDUR161602000000000.000.0
Tim AtkinsSCU161601020000000.000.0
Vince FlowersSAO11701000000000.000.0
Bernie ColstonHAR151401000000000.000.0
Joel SandersonDEN161601010000000.000.0
Ray MinahanCLE141401010000000.000.0
Mark TatumBKN151501010000000.000.0
Deron MoyBKN16002000000000.000.0
O.J. JenkinsTUC6101000000000.000.0
Juan MakielskiIWC161601000000000.000.0
Richard McKenzieKCY151501000000000.000.0
Dale NicholsBKN121201000000000.000.0
Hugh SutterHON16001010000000.000.0
Mario Ah YatLVS161601020000000.000.0
Quinn KatoDET2101010000000.000.0
Craig TrippiOMA12201000000000.000.0
Phil HouckACI16001000000000.000.0
Deion AppleberryBOI16001000000000.000.0
Sammie ChanceyNOS13001010000000.000.0
Wes McGregorSTL16002010000000.000.0
Maurice DeasonALA16301000000000.000.0
Clyde HartmanTEX131301000000000.000.0
Jason NoyeauxBOS161601000000000.000.0
Blaine BensonTEN161601010000000.000.0
Kevin LevineBAL161601000000000.000.0
Deion RobbinsSAO141201000000000.000.0
J.R. FranzHON161602000000000.000.0
Quentin CastilloSAO161601000000000.000.0
Victor TwispLVS9901000000000.000.0
Maurice GriffinNOS161603020000000.000.0
Brady SchneiderFAR11101000000000.000.0
Gilbert PenmanORE111102010000000.000.0
Roger AlstonKCY161102020000000.000.0
Jeffrey KeaneELP161501010000000.000.0
Roy DaughtryTEN161201010000000.000.0
Clifton BooneSTL161301010000000.000.0
Bruce GeorgeHON16901010000000.000.0
Devin HopperKCY141401000000000.000.0
Earl MillsDUR13901000000000.000.0
Randy BreckinridgeLAS141301010000000.000.0
Kirk HardySTL161601000000000.000.0
Pete VinceLVS161601010000000.000.0
Britt BlakeLVS161601000000000.000.0
Bob WellsSAO141401000000000.000.0
Casey HuxtableORE141401000000000.000.0
Norman RodgersTUL161601000000000.000.0
Jeremy CoxATL131301000000000.000.0
Kevin RanekBOI11801000000000.000.0
Deon FlynnDEN161601030000000.000.0
Brock LyonLVS15601020000000.000.0
Riddick SlatusDUR9701000000000.000.0
Norbert DurhamBOS161601000000000.000.0
Chris FarrSEA151401000000000.000.0
Lamont GottBOI161602000000000.000.0
Tom HoweryBOS16101000000000.000.0
Butch LiberoTEN16001010000000.000.0
Albert HoffmanHON16201000000000.000.0
Leo ShepardSAO151501000000000.000.0
Jimmy MaiherSTL161601000000000.000.0
Steve HainkelIWC161602000000000.000.0
Cole RatiniBOS161601000000000.000.0
Roosevelt FullerSTL131201000000000.000.0
Tyrus PetrolisOMA161601000000000.000.0
Curtis BlackburnLVS101001000000000.000.0
Percy BucknerSTL161601000000000.000.0
Toby BeestonBAL9901020000000.000.0
Byron PerrasSEA161501010000000.000.0
Adam ElliottELP161601010000000.000.0
Johnny MurphyNOS161501020000000.000.0
Cornell RichardsonLAS15301000000000.000.0
Luke DunlapALA161602000000000.000.0
Kyle OttenDUR161602010000000.000.0
Ernie GaffneySAO4001000000000.000.0
Jessie SimmsBOS161301020000000.000.0
Troy MaloneyOMA161602030000000.000.0
Blaine WayneNOS16001000000000.000.0
Rickey WatkinsSAO12101000000000.000.0
Carlton HolmesSTL161401000000000.000.0
Everett SchwartzTEX8701000000000.000.0
Kent GoodwinTUC161601000000000.000.0
Pat BoucherELP161602000000000.000.0
Brent FinleySCU9801000000000.000.0
Ted MatsumuraSCU151501000000000.000.0
Wayne SmithCLE161601000000000.000.0
Johnny KippsACI16301000000000.000.0
Shaun HarnessTEN16001000000000.000.0
Courtney NamnathBOS161602000000000.000.0
Fernando HuntleyBOI161601000000000.000.0
Phil BernsteinDUR8801000000000.000.0
Ronnie HueyTEX161602040000000.000.0
Bernie HumphreyHON161602020000000.000.0
Carl YonkovitTEX13901000000000.000.0
Wendell FiskALA161602000000000.000.0
Lorenzo DucrotTEX15301000000000.000.0
Wally PetersonDET16401000000000.000.0
Jeffrey WhitfieldSCU131301000000000.000.0
Carlton CortezHON16001000000000.000.0
Tim EllisonOMA16002000000000.000.0
Roman DevineACI161601020000000.000.0
Derrick SuttonOMA161401020000000.000.0
Cole GilesTUL16501020000000.000.0
Gus ShergalisLVS161601020000000.000.0
Bobby GilesTUC161601020000000.000.0
Kenneth NewmanSCU16101000000000.000.0
Courtney GarrisonCLE16501000000000.000.0
Dean FirestoneKCY15601000000000.000.0
Darryl WhitingSEA16002010000000.000.0
Cornelius DrakeIWC101001000000000.000.0
Jim LoweLVS16001010000000.000.0
Rickey RobySTL16101000000000.000.0
Zach ColemanALA161301000000000.000.0
Christian DembekORE7701000000000.000.0
Sam StortzDEN161601010000000.000.0
Desmond LittletonLAS16001000000000.000.0
Wes HerbertSCU16002000000000.000.0
Bill SummersDVY16001000000000.000.0
Gary Van BrocklinTUC16601010000000.000.0
Adrian RossOMA161402010000000.000.0
Kurt WithersDVY16001010000000.000.0
Shaun MyersFAR161601000000000.000.0
Peter TimlinNOS161601010000000.000.0
Myron SampsonSTL16101020000000.000.0
Harvey RiveraBKN11001000000000.000.0
Lincoln ReillyLVS8201000000000.000.0
Corwin PastoKCY161301000000000.000.0
Bennie StewartHON16001000000000.000.0
Jumbo BriggsLVS4101000000000.000.0
Joe SandersACI12001000000000.000.0
Phil AbramsORE16602000000000.000.0
Jimmie WylieATL16001010000000.000.0
Barry BernsteinDEN15002000000000.000.0
Martin O'NeillSEA16201000000000.000.0
Bob HensonNOS16301000000000.000.0
Aaron WheelerBOI8001000000000.000.0
Bert WinslettKCY1001000000000.000.0
Emmanuel MuranakaTUC16101010000000.000.0
Kurt WilliamsonDVY161201010000000.000.0
Everett IacuessaCLE161602010000000.000.0
Jamie OwensDUR161101010000000.000.0
Tim HollimanBAL161601010000000.000.0
Drew HutchinsTUL161603000000000.000.0
Anthony ClementsSEA161401020000000.000.0
Cornell RhodesACI161201010000000.000.0
Rufus AndrewsSHR16201000000000.000.0
Martin AgreeBOI161401020000000.000.0
Herb WilesSCU161201010000000.000.0
Irv CovingtonKCY14001000000000.000.0
Fred MarkleTEX141002000000000.000.0
Kenny CheekLAS16201000000000.000.0
Gus TuckerTEN16101000000000.000.0
Freddie NewtonATL16101010000000.000.0
Nick EigurenSCU16901010000000.000.0
Mario SheafferHAR11001010000000.000.0
Austin TorresTUC16101010000000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software