League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2030 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Texas Inferno49524344.92152.11304.741964.831635.3916
Omaha Arrowheads52722664.30141.61234.762343.931664.6216
Tennessee Militia51322594.40141.21314.362214.461534.6716
Denver Dynomite50622064.36137.91264.732384.491383.9516
Fargo Sodbusters46321564.66134.81545.211345.111664.1116
Shreveport Pride46520774.47129.81625.521125.191803.4316
Kansas City Crows42020554.89128.41365.502494.52277.0716
Baltimore Bombers45220104.45125.61483.621414.851535.2416
Brooklyn Brawlers52120083.85125.51273.792304.401523.5016
Atlanta Wolfpack43319954.61124.71235.392584.50424.4316
Honolulu Hammerheads41819944.77124.61435.061373.921275.8716
Los Angeles Outlaws40219824.93123.9895.242124.55906.2716
Cleveland Sentries40219274.79120.41195.501614.391184.8416
Alaska Kodiaks42519204.52120.01385.411654.501133.8916
El Paso Rockets39518714.74116.91235.352044.58644.4216
Seattle Spartans36218645.15116.5506.062335.02735.4816
Santa Cruz Privateers41118584.52116.1915.732174.20964.5316
Las Vegas Rounders41518454.45115.3675.253014.03397.4416
Durham Bulldogs42818334.28114.61395.662023.26814.8516
San Antonio Stingers42117514.16109.41214.482343.82595.4616
Tulsa Talons37316904.53105.6875.362354.16485.2116
Iowa City Soldiers38816794.33104.91405.062063.90335.4216
St. Louis Arch39216624.24103.91155.112293.78425.2116
New Orleans Raging Horde42516453.87102.8724.152663.53795.2816
Boise City Stampede38616384.24102.41124.822363.91355.1416
Death Valley Copperheads36716054.37100.3944.952034.51633.7016
Tucson Toros42216023.80100.11523.571204.091434.0416
Hartford Attack38015644.1297.81183.351494.101045.4816
Detroit Vampires35215504.4096.9735.122124.08635.0216
Boston Bees39614213.5988.81024.162143.10714.8916
Atlantic City Phantoms34113784.0486.1814.961613.07925.3216
Oregon Ice31012544.0578.4586.102003.84463.0216
League13406589994.40115.236444.8965104.1830194.73512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Texas Inferno42923315.43145.71105.242365.04777.4316
Tulsa Talons49323284.72145.51444.852194.931224.6016
St. Louis Arch48122324.64139.51345.752264.161104.8616
San Antonio Stingers43321735.02135.81185.491995.481074.1916
Boise City Stampede45721544.71134.61245.192154.371115.2216
Detroit Vampires46820504.38128.11564.592074.58964.1416
El Paso Rockets46920434.36127.71505.572163.83964.0416
Death Valley Copperheads44319964.51124.81124.702314.46924.8916
Seattle Spartans44919954.44124.71115.352284.091054.5216
Baltimore Bombers39319885.06124.3996.392074.59834.9416
Las Vegas Rounders45019804.40123.81374.191964.091085.7016
Cleveland Sentries44219664.45122.91215.362264.05884.6616
Santa Cruz Privateers47219404.11121.31444.312084.151054.5216
Durham Bulldogs45319174.23119.81264.412234.07964.8516
Los Angeles Outlaws44519024.27118.91204.992104.151044.2516
Atlantic City Phantoms48619033.92118.91404.392263.731064.3916
Oregon Ice45318704.13116.91073.922373.87995.5316
Hartford Attack44318554.19115.91245.042013.821074.4616
Kansas City Crows42217844.23111.51134.552154.00914.5316
Atlanta Wolfpack36617604.81110.0935.281634.211085.4116
Honolulu Hammerheads40317344.30108.41015.032023.52945.5516
Tucson Toros38617124.44107.0863.931994.81974.3516
Shreveport Pride37816254.30101.6955.431874.17943.5316
Iowa City Soldiers41316143.91100.91044.442073.37935.0116
Fargo Sodbusters35016104.60100.6874.721905.03683.6616
Tennessee Militia34116044.70100.3925.481794.21685.1316
Alaska Kodiaks37015384.1696.1995.081903.95783.6916
Boston Bees38815163.9194.81093.841713.83994.5816
Brooklyn Brawlers38315013.9293.81115.331712.74934.8516
Denver Dynomite34314764.3092.3885.531743.85774.2116
New Orleans Raging Horde36714754.0292.2914.181883.92764.9216
Omaha Arrowheads33714274.2389.2983.921634.39714.7316
League13406589994.40115.236444.8965104.1830194.73512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tucson Toros53631358.4487215.579.09304.599.55566663.316
Boston Bees64138860.5448911.577.00280.687.36736244.716
Atlanta Wolfpack60841468.1445210.757.32278.392.26246241.716
Fargo Sodbusters55634361.7430012.547.73268.891.85825446.716
Baltimore Bombers54632559.5419812.927.69262.491.05577358.216
Denver Dynomite53131859.9402912.677.59251.891.95504348.916
Texas Inferno51429056.4389413.437.58243.487.85356457.116
San Antonio Stingers61734455.8382111.116.19238.874.76407756.916
Tennessee Militia50431462.3375611.967.45234.883.95175650.016
St. Louis Arch62536458.236389.995.82227.471.46597356.316
Hartford Attack65038358.936319.485.59226.970.26727155.016
Honolulu Hammerheads56938167.035929.436.31224.585.25886542.116
Santa Cruz Privateers57930051.8355911.866.15222.468.96137467.316
Kansas City Crows59035960.835499.896.02221.878.46126550.416
Omaha Arrowheads47932567.8350010.777.31218.892.75014235.416
Death Valley Copperheads59736160.534679.605.81216.772.66235648.016
Iowa City Soldiers60834857.234609.945.69216.375.06316751.816
Oregon Ice65137457.534479.225.29215.468.26928259.016
Durham Bulldogs49932064.1339810.626.81212.481.05585150.616
El Paso Rockets59730450.9337811.115.66211.160.96237872.616
Shreveport Pride51333264.7336610.146.56210.487.95434338.916
Las Vegas Rounders57431554.9335510.655.84209.763.76027065.916
Alaska Kodiaks60136360.433499.235.57209.380.36366743.716
Brooklyn Brawlers50330660.8326510.676.49204.178.85315551.216
Tulsa Talons60534056.232389.525.35202.465.26436859.016
Boise City Stampede53130357.1318210.505.99198.973.75547260.616
Atlantic City Phantoms64736957.031688.594.90198.065.36848060.316
Cleveland Sentries51928655.1313810.976.05196.166.65596765.016
New Orleans Raging Horde56434661.330088.695.33188.076.66016448.716
Detroit Vampires60734857.329308.424.83183.164.66525452.716
Los Angeles Outlaws52429055.326879.275.13167.969.45556053.516
Seattle Spartans56434561.226097.564.63163.169.46154341.416
League182491081159.211372510.526.23222.177.319181202453.1512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Texas Inferno57036463.9411611.317.22257.386.05965146.316
Los Angeles Outlaws59537763.4399010.586.71249.484.56167149.416
Las Vegas Rounders63435756.3381910.706.02238.769.86559263.616
Cleveland Sentries58434358.7377411.006.46235.976.16046152.516
Baltimore Bombers61936258.5377310.426.10235.876.56577256.316
Atlantic City Phantoms56634561.0376910.926.66235.683.45846348.416
El Paso Rockets57333057.6374111.346.53233.882.66086451.316
Boise City Stampede55134662.8371010.726.73231.986.15834744.116
Tennessee Militia60838162.736909.696.07230.681.66416746.216
Death Valley Copperheads53731759.0366011.556.82228.874.15716564.216
Oregon Ice56734260.3365910.706.45228.774.65966053.716
Shreveport Pride61635557.6364210.265.91227.679.26577051.316
Iowa City Soldiers57336062.8363810.116.35227.482.56123736.616
Durham Bulldogs54333060.8363011.006.69226.982.15575748.216
Tucson Toros65136455.936119.925.55225.770.76837556.516
Detroit Vampires52734264.9361010.566.85225.689.85544839.816
Kansas City Crows61233154.1360810.905.90225.567.16418569.616
Santa Cruz Privateers50830760.4355211.576.99222.081.95317262.516
Omaha Arrowheads59934657.8351410.165.87219.668.86407158.216
Hartford Attack56234160.7349010.236.21218.177.35924946.616
Atlanta Wolfpack58131754.6348911.016.01218.170.36127161.116
Seattle Spartans52532862.5348410.626.64217.882.75484743.716
Honolulu Hammerheads52530758.5348311.356.63217.784.25565048.316
Brooklyn Brawlers54532559.6337710.396.20211.177.25825352.716
Denver Dynomite57732155.6336210.475.83210.178.36066856.516
Fargo Sodbusters62334555.433319.665.35208.266.76536357.516
New Orleans Raging Horde61533955.133159.785.39207.267.56558863.116
Tulsa Talons52032362.1330910.246.36206.882.65374844.616
St. Louis Arch50131963.7328310.296.55205.289.15265441.516
San Antonio Stingers50231362.4322610.316.43201.681.85336052.016
Alaska Kodiaks55232258.330489.475.52190.568.75805553.216
Boston Bees58831253.130229.695.14188.959.66159074.016
League182491081159.211372510.526.23222.177.319181202453.1512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Fargo Sodbusters208/30169.116535.4990/16155.912557.8045/9348.4139214.97
Brooklyn Brawlers188/25972.613235.11103/21348.415637.3415/3050.037912.63
Tucson Toros198/27372.520547.5255/10353.49899.6060/16037.5182911.43
Boston Bees236/34867.818935.44117/20756.516537.9935/8640.794310.97
Atlanta Wolfpack297/38178.023676.2192/16256.813978.6225/6538.568810.58
Cleveland Sentries183/26868.312834.7974/16146.09355.8129/8833.092010.45
Iowa City Soldiers238/36365.616954.6787/17749.211046.2423/6833.86619.72
Tennessee Militia211/29771.018486.2281/14655.513259.0822/6036.75839.72
Death Valley Copperheads258/36470.916904.6482/17148.012017.0221/6134.45769.44
Shreveport Pride236/33171.317135.1879/13757.712389.0417/4438.64159.43
Durham Bulldogs220/30472.416785.5277/12860.211058.6323/6634.86159.32
Texas Inferno183/28364.719486.88100/20648.517238.367/2429.22239.29
Honolulu Hammerheads282/37575.219735.2690/16355.213678.399/2931.02528.69
Kansas City Crows265/38169.620575.4077/15948.410636.6917/5034.04298.58
Baltimore Bombers186/25074.416896.76111/19656.616918.6328/9928.38188.26
Denver Dynomite189/26371.917706.7394/15261.813558.9135/11430.79047.93
Boise City Stampede200/28669.913004.5577/15549.711817.6226/9028.97017.79
Las Vegas Rounders197/29267.514534.9891/18050.612066.7027/9927.36967.03
San Antonio Stingers209/30568.516565.43111/21751.215387.0924/9226.16276.82
Hartford Attack249/34771.817304.99112/22350.213716.1522/7927.85306.71
St. Louis Arch256/35572.118335.1694/20346.314046.9214/6322.24016.37
El Paso Rockets204/30766.415895.1882/20340.412566.1918/8720.75336.13
New Orleans Raging Horde252/34074.116114.7478/16148.410256.3716/6225.83726.00
Tulsa Talons230/32969.913994.2597/19849.014247.1913/7317.84155.68
Atlantic City Phantoms267/39268.117454.4587/19145.510785.6415/6124.63455.66
Santa Cruz Privateers193/28966.816095.5787/18447.313777.4820/10319.45735.56
Seattle Spartans258/35472.914354.0577/16048.19485.9310/4522.22265.02
Los Angeles Outlaws206/31465.613744.3874/15846.810626.7210/5119.62514.92
Oregon Ice273/39369.518474.7088/18248.412566.9013/7517.33444.59
Detroit Vampires236/36365.014103.88100/18554.112766.9012/5621.42444.36
Alaska Kodiaks250/33474.917455.22107/22846.914526.376/3616.71524.22
Omaha Arrowheads236/30377.919826.5487/16054.414719.192/1513.3473.13
League7294/1034470.5543525.252858/563050.8412897.33659/222429.6180848.13

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Honolulu Hammerheads204/29868.515855.3272/14948.39956.6831/7441.990312.20
Durham Bulldogs212/30569.515665.1392/17153.813307.7826/6142.673412.03
El Paso Rockets208/31566.014704.6791/17851.113447.5531/7839.792711.88
Tulsa Talons217/30371.614884.9176/14851.410316.9730/6844.179011.62
Denver Dynomite224/33766.515944.7372/16942.69845.8225/7135.278411.04
St. Louis Arch225/30474.015995.2675/14352.411047.7219/5435.258010.74
Iowa City Soldiers243/33173.416134.8795/18052.814197.8822/5837.960610.45
Atlantic City Phantoms223/31770.317155.4195/17953.113407.4927/7038.671410.20
Hartford Attack240/34170.416564.8681/16848.213207.8620/5139.251410.08
Seattle Spartans216/29074.514855.1288/16453.713047.9524/7133.86959.79
Boise City Stampede254/33376.319915.9870/15345.810977.1722/6434.46229.72
Detroit Vampires236/31475.217415.5485/14857.412568.4921/6532.36139.43
Santa Cruz Privateers208/29470.717465.9479/15351.612408.1020/6132.85669.28
Los Angeles Outlaws256/33875.719355.7294/17753.113387.5627/8033.87178.96
San Antonio Stingers210/28773.215805.5187/16253.711887.3316/5330.24588.64
Oregon Ice240/32773.419305.9077/15848.710396.5825/8230.56908.41
Texas Inferno250/33574.620766.2091/15857.614118.9323/7630.36298.28
Brooklyn Brawlers217/31568.916315.1887/15755.412177.7521/7229.25297.35
Tennessee Militia260/35473.417875.05107/19854.015117.6314/5425.93927.26
New Orleans Raging Horde236/35766.116834.7181/18244.510986.0322/7429.75347.22
Cleveland Sentries233/33968.719335.7090/16953.313407.9320/7227.85016.96
Tucson Toros246/36268.017614.86100/21446.713436.2818/7424.35076.85
Shreveport Pride228/32071.316055.02106/20950.714907.1321/8225.65476.67
Kansas City Crows216/33265.116905.0998/19849.514147.1417/8121.05046.22
Death Valley Copperheads207/29669.918456.2394/16258.013628.4116/7720.84535.88
Atlanta Wolfpack204/30766.416105.2494/18550.813877.5019/8522.44925.79
Baltimore Bombers234/34468.016624.83114/21253.817628.3114/6322.23495.54
Omaha Arrowheads236/33570.417355.1895/19149.713997.3215/7320.53805.21
Las Vegas Rounders252/36768.721505.8692/20145.813416.6713/6520.03285.05
Fargo Sodbusters232/32970.515884.83100/22344.814056.3013/6918.83384.90
Alaska Kodiaks228/31173.315404.9580/16448.811466.9914/7518.73624.83
Boston Bees199/30764.813624.44100/20748.313346.4413/7118.33264.59
League7294/1034470.5543525.252858/563050.8412897.33659/222429.6180848.13

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Omaha Arrowheads17551034.352796.8221425014.4491016.2
Tennessee Militia18348337.951394.213755172.5512517.2
Denver Dynomite16847635.350694.1191065503.5721318.9
Brooklyn Brawlers13946729.852189.6281695315.3592120.3
Shreveport Pride13041931.046590.1301855435.5511617.9
Fargo Sodbusters14841136.046388.8261645824.5611717.9
Texas Inferno13240932.349582.6211435353.9782022.2
Tucson Toros13140632.342296.2201295563.6612418.9
Durham Bulldogs12540331.042894.25936055810.6471221.1
Baltimore Bombers12240130.445288.711825572.0691817.6
New Orleans Raging Horde11739629.542593.2372416016.2701119.6
Alaska Kodiaks15539439.342592.7352236365.5692420.1
Honolulu Hammerheads13139333.341894.0191175883.261815.0
Kansas City Crows12539132.042093.1221296123.6761718.8
Cleveland Sentries15438739.840296.3402695597.2651721.8
Atlanta Wolfpack13938336.343388.516976242.6691616.2
San Antonio Stingers13737836.242189.8231446403.6851419.1
Santa Cruz Privateers13437136.141190.3342106135.5922224.1
Hartford Attack10836729.438096.6221526723.3872519.9
Las Vegas Rounders11936732.441588.4281866024.7771920.6
Boston Bees9636326.439691.7321976734.8831719.6
El Paso Rockets12235934.039590.9261636234.2812521.2
Iowa City Soldiers11835533.238891.5231446313.6901520.3
St. Louis Arch12635235.839289.8342056595.2742420.0
Los Angeles Outlaws12135134.540287.3312045555.6701921.6
Boise City Stampede13734939.338690.4231665544.2561817.5
Seattle Spartans13834440.136295.0513506158.3781222.9
Tulsa Talons11634034.137391.2382316435.9922223.6
Death Valley Copperheads11033333.036790.7261486234.2842020.9
Detroit Vampires11133133.535294.0452786526.9841221.6
Atlantic City Phantoms9330630.434189.7372516845.4692018.4
Oregon Ice8827232.431087.7412776925.9832521.5
League41481226733.81340691.59325937191814.9229357819.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Tulsa Talons16146334.849393.9171225373.2621918.2
Atlantic City Phantoms12544328.248691.2181175843.1721818.5
St. Louis Arch15244034.548191.5251535264.8581518.6
Detroit Vampires14843334.246892.5271845544.9621218.2
El Paso Rockets15243135.346991.9352216085.8722221.2
Santa Cruz Privateers13642731.947290.5231525314.3531416.9
Boise City Stampede15942237.745792.3322205835.5741620.9
Oregon Ice15442036.745392.7291925964.9721719.8
Seattle Spartans14041533.744992.4231315484.267817.9
Las Vegas Rounders13541332.745091.8211306553.2821618.2
Cleveland Sentries14941136.344293.0201226043.3691717.5
Death Valley Copperheads13140732.244391.9342025716.0731821.9
Hartford Attack13240432.744391.2301915925.1751319.9
Los Angeles Outlaws13140232.644590.3211376163.4532115.4
San Antonio Stingers13240232.843392.8312235335.8451416.9
Durham Bulldogs12839932.145388.114825572.5672519.0
Kansas City Crows13539134.542292.7291776414.5622518.1
Texas Inferno15538540.342989.7261485964.4591817.3
Iowa City Soldiers11337330.341390.3392246126.4771922.1
Baltimore Bombers12936535.339392.9382316575.8921321.8
Honolulu Hammerheads12736335.040390.1312155565.6762123.0
Brooklyn Brawlers10335828.838393.5372285826.4671821.0
Boston Bees11135631.238891.8271786154.4542617.4
Tucson Toros12434835.638690.2322026834.7962222.0
Shreveport Pride10234729.437891.8412976576.2851621.6
Atlanta Wolfpack11433833.736692.3311986125.1982024.3
Alaska Kodiaks10933532.537090.5281765804.8622019.0
New Orleans Raging Horde11733335.136790.7402526556.1802321.8
Fargo Sodbusters12131538.435090.0301856534.6972222.8
Tennessee Militia12031238.534191.5332076415.1621417.0
Denver Dynomite10131032.634390.4291846064.8871621.8
Omaha Arrowheads10230633.333790.8412566406.4832022.5
League41481226733.81340691.59325937191814.9229357819.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Baltimore Bombers5938205.5652203.38834959.03914.71
Tucson Toros5838155.4581222.10794759.54746.00
Atlanta Wolfpack5536145.4732273.11754458.73334.44
New Orleans Raging Horde3721145.1371293.49563562.52454.38
Alaska Kodiaks4525175.0542063.81613659.02694.41
Tennessee Militia5430205.0993503.54553156.42394.35
Atlantic City Phantoms291784.928993.54533362.32274.28
Death Valley Copperheads4122164.9511182.31623454.82333.76
Denver Dynomite4828134.9461483.22573459.63486.11
Santa Cruz Privateers4123134.9441673.80663654.52814.26
Hartford Attack3217124.8391062.72502856.01713.42
St. Louis Arch3316154.8451603.56462452.21703.70
Omaha Arrowheads4722234.71002572.57512651.02274.45
San Antonio Stingers4021144.7541462.70532852.82444.60
Honolulu Hammerheads4221174.7512074.06653350.81742.68
Iowa City Soldiers3717184.7531753.30522650.01963.77
Las Vegas Rounders4121154.7602283.80603151.72273.78
Oregon Ice3818174.7401203.00593254.22534.29
El Paso Rockets4520234.6611762.89643656.32644.13
Boise City Stampede3819144.6411513.68593254.22384.03
Shreveport Pride4723174.5651632.51613557.42754.51
Detroit Vampires3618124.5471884.00603456.71863.10
Kansas City Crows5325214.5672143.19924447.82552.77
Texas Inferno6232184.5963273.41652944.62443.75
Fargo Sodbusters5626234.5541412.61793949.42643.34
Los Angeles Outlaws3114134.4291013.48472553.21863.96
Durham Bulldogs3919134.4531352.55472859.62174.62
Brooklyn Brawlers5727204.4852242.64633555.62173.44
Cleveland Sentries3616154.4501272.54462247.81663.61
Boston Bees4621174.336842.33753344.02723.63
Seattle Spartans3614174.1581823.14462554.31453.15
Tulsa Talons3615123.9331093.30653452.32263.48
League13957205164.7177255073.111952105854.278574.03

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Texas Inferno4531125.6592594.39493367.32204.49
Denver Dynomite3826105.6371353.65563460.72604.64
San Antonio Stingers312265.6331153.48372773.02436.57
Hartford Attack4429125.4661902.88673755.22343.49
Oregon Ice5030155.1843103.69593762.72814.76
Brooklyn Brawlers3319115.0311013.26583356.92664.59
Durham Bulldogs5131135.0752042.72753952.02433.24
Boise City Stampede4826195.0592053.47673958.23074.58
Baltimore Bombers3922135.0551773.22553054.52304.18
Seattle Spartans5328224.9762192.88734358.93114.26
Tucson Toros4022144.9471473.13834554.23013.63
Honolulu Hammerheads4223154.9441323.00763951.33354.41
Atlanta Wolfpack311884.8391343.44512447.12374.65
Shreveport Pride3618164.8341083.18533566.02214.17
Los Angeles Outlaws5832184.8691882.72744459.53224.35
Alaska Kodiaks3317134.8381153.03482858.31934.02
Fargo Sodbusters3922114.8311414.55713447.92463.46
St. Louis Arch5528224.8852542.99633555.62413.83
Detroit Vampires5828244.6752222.96713650.72563.61
Atlantic City Phantoms4926144.6662073.14593355.93085.22
Iowa City Soldiers5024204.6631682.67714157.72823.97
Las Vegas Rounders4218214.5552163.93552749.11863.38
El Paso Rockets4522164.5501783.56663451.52283.45
Omaha Arrowheads311694.5361464.06452146.71693.76
Santa Cruz Privateers5525234.4761692.22743851.43034.09
Boston Bees2914104.4381313.45361952.81373.81
Tulsa Talons5626214.4712393.37653655.42764.25
Tennessee Militia5222224.2491322.69823947.62813.43
Kansas City Crows4715304.2671822.72592644.12043.46
Death Valley Copperheads4920214.1681472.16653147.72203.38
Cleveland Sentries3513174.1461192.59462350.01844.00
New Orleans Raging Horde317183.3501172.34431841.91323.07
League13957205164.7177255073.111952105854.278574.03

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Atlanta Wolfpack11222050.96.2020.03481012281980521
Omaha Arrowheads10823546.06.81333.33061241691376556
Baltimore Bombers9221043.86.82450.0322932151489659
Denver Dynomite10123143.76.81616.731510819215111907
Tucson Toros8820243.67.43475.0317802162182605
Brooklyn Brawlers10424043.37.33742.92921131611867490
Tennessee Militia9121442.56.81250.032513417417103771
Boston Bees10224541.67.01520.0299582231886644
Texas Inferno9021741.57.181457.13261191901776564
Shreveport Pride9523440.67.22728.6283981731277567
San Antonio Stingers9323339.96.991560.0307872041669493
Death Valley Copperheads8621939.37.741428.6272881741077585
Durham Bulldogs8021237.78.04850.0266871671279555
Santa Cruz Privateers8723237.57.341428.6293921821972487
Alaska Kodiaks8823537.47.14944.43091041901593637
Kansas City Crows8623237.17.73742.9288941751989637
St. Louis Arch8623336.97.392142.9291861891683587
Honolulu Hammerheads8222536.47.281266.72919318711106778
Iowa City Soldiers8323036.17.03742.9276771782170485
Detroit Vampires7923134.27.721513.3261771622282585
Boise City Stampede7221333.87.971163.6256901471971538
Atlantic City Phantoms7823533.27.461442.9259681721972515
Hartford Attack7823732.97.271936.8284721892369492
Fargo Sodbusters6921032.97.83742.93231111951788633
Cleveland Sentries7121632.98.341136.4258971412072503
Los Angeles Outlaws7422732.67.41137.7243881332280631
Seattle Spartans7222132.67.671643.8241851371974522
Las Vegas Rounders6721331.58.241330.8277901721596694
Tulsa Talons7222931.47.172133.3264731632873585
Oregon Ice7323531.17.961442.9245621661775551
New Orleans Raging Horde7124129.57.6050.0246751611073570
El Paso Rockets6122327.47.651729.42609614519115800
League2691723037.27.312933738.3914329205670553262519147

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Texas Inferno9420446.17.22728.63511182132081598
Boise City Stampede10022943.76.961060.03071111841291665
Durham Bulldogs9722343.56.541040.0296981851365458
Los Angeles Outlaws9622842.16.741040.0324912102365491
Death Valley Copperheads9121642.17.45862.5301901872478557
Tucson Toros10424941.87.831225.0295841912097786
San Antonio Stingers8521339.97.92540.0282961751181601
Detroit Vampires9022739.67.01333.32931051711792656
Hartford Attack9223339.57.02633.328092179988615
Honolulu Hammerheads8622039.17.841136.4285931672567504
Atlanta Wolfpack8722538.77.751435.7267851691399732
St. Louis Arch8321738.26.84757.12951131661665461
Cleveland Sentries8722938.07.441233.3299991851585636
Tulsa Talons8723037.87.23742.93011181661796695
Iowa City Soldiers8923837.47.451533.3265801731292750
Baltimore Bombers8522837.37.371546.7305921912282564
Seattle Spartans8422537.37.051050.02821081571784634
Tennessee Militia8021637.07.361250.0281731901874544
Kansas City Crows8823936.86.931225.0288961741885576
Atlantic City Phantoms8623536.67.16966.7300881931982632
Santa Cruz Privateers7821636.16.85771.42881021701678519
Omaha Arrowheads7922035.97.741233.3260661811366457
Brooklyn Brawlers7521035.77.92922.2254711721190672
Las Vegas Rounders8925235.37.041330.8299881902178527
Oregon Ice7922535.17.64757.128510516911102758
Shreveport Pride8423935.17.682040.0277751881474532
El Paso Rockets8023534.07.331127.3303981772883605
Denver Dynomite7121433.27.93742.9275811643070536
Fargo Sodbusters6921731.87.741723.5274891652092676
Boston Bees6923429.57.641233.3245731551779535
Alaska Kodiaks6221129.47.731225.0240651611487631
New Orleans Raging Horde6523327.98.341526.7246771521777544
League2691723037.27.312933738.3914329205670553262519147

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Baltimore Bombers405150501160283847.3235639.3
Brooklyn Brawlers364035350187365542.0337638.8
El Paso Rockets343830300197406641.9357536.9
Fargo Sodbusters334844440076322242.4275436.2
Tennessee Militia334240400072316944.0273538.0
Kansas City Crows323938381287369242.4299634.4
Omaha Arrowheads324137380178347744.6294437.7
Iowa City Soldiers314126261290384842.8328736.5
Boston Bees304138380096440545.9369138.4
New Orleans Raging Horde2941252501111484343.6423738.2
Atlanta Wolfpack283645451165290244.6251838.7
Tucson Toros283653530271329746.4274838.7
San Antonio Stingers283726262280343943.0299437.4
Alaska Kodiaks273931320097414642.7352536.3
Denver Dynomite273945451181381047.0329540.7
Shreveport Pride263537380186381544.4308335.8
St. Louis Arch263523231188423548.1347139.4
Las Vegas Rounders262935350099429543.4395740.0
Oregon Ice2529262601111516246.5411737.1
Honolulu Hammerheads253033330090383442.6315635.1
Cleveland Sentries253323230093458749.3389341.9
Santa Cruz Privateers233332330187394245.3329737.9
Texas Inferno232951510178333442.7300238.5
Death Valley Copperheads233028291185384745.3330738.9
Boise City Stampede223026260094424045.1364338.8
Detroit Vampires222919191291387442.6349138.4
Los Angeles Outlaws2124242401103445843.3375236.4
Seattle Spartans212323230099424642.9366837.1
Durham Bulldogs202324250291423046.5347638.2
Atlantic City Phantoms2024272700106459043.3381336.0
Hartford Attack1829232411102446343.8380337.3
Tulsa Talons1723202011101423341.9349834.6
League8511097103710441228285212619444.210745837.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Kansas City Crows424824251277338143.9293638.1
Las Vegas Rounders424728281197421843.5329233.9
Seattle Spartans394934340075321142.8280737.4
Tulsa Talons354639390076333043.8299639.4
Detroit Vampires354139391181349343.1306137.8
Santa Cruz Privateers344138381383372644.9320838.7
Death Valley Copperheads334231310170312644.7270838.7
Cleveland Sentries323827270085376444.3315637.1
Tennessee Militia303830300282354743.3289935.4
St. Louis Arch294141420080357844.7303337.9
Shreveport Pride283228280099429843.4367037.1
Iowa City Soldiers283928290189409146.0353939.8
Boise City Stampede273538390079364746.2306738.8
Atlantic City Phantoms274035351196417443.5359037.4
Alaska Kodiaks273424240194437546.5353637.6
Los Angeles Outlaws263336360178339843.6294837.8
Durham Bulldogs253237370077353045.8303239.4
Oregon Ice253337380195401642.3351637.0
El Paso Rockets2531383800100451445.1385238.5
Hartford Attack253034340197422543.6364637.6
Tucson Toros2526272701100440844.1361436.1
New Orleans Raging Horde2433212100109478043.9397636.5
Brooklyn Brawlers233133330085373043.9316037.2
Baltimore Bombers212932333589406945.7326036.6
Atlanta Wolfpack202929300093413244.4343636.9
Boston Bees2028202011109481244.1413437.9
Omaha Arrowheads193121210088411146.7355940.4
Honolulu Hammerheads182540400190387843.1357639.7
Fargo Sodbusters1721292923106446242.1366834.6
Denver Dynomite1721414100108462442.8392336.3
San Antonio Stingers173134340087403646.4355740.9
Texas Inferno162244441178351045.0310339.8
League8511097103710441228285212619444.210745837.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
New Orleans Raging Horde588.34524.6545.74419.8
Tucson Toros5410.64724.53110.67021.0
Denver Dynomite4711.45527.2317.66321.3
Omaha Arrowheads467.73228.0256.16019.4
Las Vegas Rounders4612.85625.8394.55219.8
El Paso Rockets458.45430.4365.25517.5
Baltimore Bombers4511.35526.82610.25722.6
Boston Bees456.63529.9457.46222.7
Shreveport Pride438.94929.2327.95722.1
Iowa City Soldiers426.04819.9468.36023.1
Alaska Kodiaks4211.24430.84210.35723.6
Fargo Sodbusters429.95019.3257.56824.4
Atlanta Wolfpack4113.15420.7288.96225.6
Kansas City Crows417.05922.93510.35826.0
St. Louis Arch419.05620.94710.75723.3
Brooklyn Brawlers417.65022.0365.95027.1
Atlantic City Phantoms396.36324.1519.02925.5
Santa Cruz Privateers367.27122.2489.75427.4
San Antonio Stingers366.34318.4396.84724.7
Tennessee Militia3510.35225.3384.16523.4
Los Angeles Outlaws347.95421.9449.24123.7
Cleveland Sentries349.55418.7416.75122.1
Durham Bulldogs334.85318.0499.34822.6
Hartford Attack334.24718.1459.33923.1
Texas Inferno336.95930.5332.27217.6
Oregon Ice328.85620.94212.84827.2
Tulsa Talons322.37219.14010.34025.8
Boise City Stampede305.36120.9428.94427.6
Death Valley Copperheads304.65922.3409.05825.7
Seattle Spartans306.86221.0429.05224.7
Honolulu Hammerheads293.55524.3387.85225.4
Detroit Vampires287.65920.9336.83722.7
League12438.1170923.212438.1170923.2

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Atlantic City Phantoms15.620.9268.4347.2172037111324+13
Detroit Vampires13.324.3262.6342.314193381220+13
Las Vegas Rounders20.220.6313.4354.313223561723+12
Durham Bulldogs15.420.9304.4341.6191736111425+11
Denver Dynomite25.321.1383.1290.911193071320+10
Atlanta Wolfpack25.416.9396.9315.79192851621+7
St. Louis Arch15.823.8318.4335.110182813821+7
Santa Cruz Privateers19.124.3325.4333.812183071825+5
Seattle Spartans14.022.2257.7334.3181230121426+4
El Paso Rockets20.021.3317.9347.7132336221133+3
Tulsa Talons12.423.8293.6344.77192691423+3
Tennessee Militia23.719.9371.3317.910152591322+3
Shreveport Pride21.817.6328.6310.6131225121123+2
Honolulu Hammerheads19.321.3341.8312.66131951217+2
Iowa City Soldiers18.118.3312.2314.3131326121325+1
Baltimore Bombers30.020.6382.9345.6101626818260
San Antonio Stingers17.618.2339.3323.5101323914230
Boise City Stampede15.522.1290.9352.86142051621-1
New Orleans Raging Horde16.913.7275.8283.6141226131427-1
Tucson Toros29.316.9396.6320.142226111627-1
Cleveland Sentries14.917.8299.8351.17172481725-1
Hartford Attack14.319.9315.2322.162127131629-2
Oregon Ice16.821.6276.5333.6101828121931-3
Fargo Sodbusters25.417.3393.3297.38152372027-4
Los Angeles Outlaws14.821.1279.1359.7991891625-7
Death Valley Copperheads17.420.1307.8340.991726102434-8
Kansas City Crows23.520.1342.2325.9111627142236-9
Omaha Arrowheads22.912.8351.5292.881119101828-9
Alaska Kodiaks19.015.9315.4275.611617111728-11
Boston Bees22.413.1357.1272.56131992130-11
Brooklyn Brawlers22.618.8319.0290.6111425191837-12
Texas Inferno27.022.8386.6393.741216122032-16
League19.719.7325.8325.83295058343295058340

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software