League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2034 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Brooklyn Brawlers58924364.14152.31784.082734.121284.6616
Alaska Kodiaks54323714.37148.21445.002594.171274.6216
Omaha Arrowheads56123654.22147.81804.602094.181674.0116
Fargo Sodbusters48223624.90147.61215.242204.551365.4016
Denver Dynomite52323284.45145.51334.702294.221505.0116
Durham Bulldogs46722604.84141.31345.832054.121215.3116
Atlantic City Phantoms51122464.40140.41534.622083.951405.2116
Death Valley Copperheads51121244.16132.81694.622004.141324.0016
Tennessee Militia47820624.31128.91504.942344.04874.4016
Detroit Vampires45520574.52128.61534.681864.361055.1916
Hartford Attack45619664.31122.91384.561824.121254.8016
New Orleans Raging Horde45418984.18118.6875.232644.02964.0716
Texas Inferno42418804.43117.51033.762164.30995.7816
Tulsa Talons45818674.08116.71084.512433.561005.2516
Baltimore Bombers43318014.16112.6985.062753.82515.2216
Seattle Spartans43118004.18112.51104.652083.681084.9016
Las Vegas Rounders41917744.23110.91144.572003.71975.3716
Boston Bees36517304.74108.11085.311944.31585.6616
Shreveport Pride40416984.20106.11105.331933.36994.7116
Tucson Toros37916224.28101.41054.711753.99944.6216
St. Louis Arch34316214.73101.3846.702094.01455.0216
Iowa City Soldiers35716194.54101.2925.802154.02445.1816
Santa Cruz Privateers39816084.04100.5935.271983.601004.1516
Cleveland Sentries33115804.7798.8786.062044.35455.0216
Oregon Ice39015704.0398.11064.842224.03483.7116
Honolulu Hammerheads41215683.8198.0914.132303.69814.4116
El Paso Rockets41115123.6894.51483.711833.67704.3616
Boise City Stampede35714964.1993.51334.86953.731263.9516
Atlanta Wolfpack34614524.2090.81215.821823.46373.4116
Los Angeles Outlaws35113853.9586.6784.721863.69834.0416
Kansas City Crows30512744.1879.6894.761883.99234.5716
San Antonio Stingers31512493.9778.11054.131813.72255.8816
League13659585814.29114.438144.8466663.9729474.73512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Los Angeles Outlaws50922374.39139.81503.832594.54895.6116
Cleveland Sentries50722004.34137.51504.852404.051044.9516
Iowa City Soldiers45321864.83136.61254.952254.861004.7816
Shreveport Pride45021624.80135.11285.542364.13806.0616
Santa Cruz Privateers46521424.61133.91265.442283.761016.0616
Honolulu Hammerheads46020154.38125.91305.072264.04944.8316
Detroit Vampires40820114.93125.71255.072104.31716.6816
Kansas City Crows46920104.29125.61614.622053.91954.9916
Oregon Ice39719865.00124.11055.771924.53965.3616
Las Vegas Rounders44719814.43123.81214.402043.741156.0316
Boston Bees46919474.15121.71274.362254.461073.7616
Baltimore Bombers37419275.15120.41256.471604.19865.2316
San Antonio Stingers45519154.21119.71275.012014.291223.4616
St. Louis Arch48819073.91119.21344.632373.371114.4716
Fargo Sodbusters41319044.61119.01055.082114.29905.2816
Atlanta Wolfpack45018884.20118.01064.852163.951164.6416
El Paso Rockets41418714.52116.91124.812014.07915.7916
Tucson Toros44318054.07112.81214.602163.41995.2516
Atlantic City Phantoms38317934.68112.11335.121674.64734.8216
Alaska Kodiaks38017764.67111.0946.061763.851065.0216
Tennessee Militia40817524.29109.51134.682104.35803.9316
Omaha Arrowheads41917264.12107.91054.542233.88834.7516
Seattle Spartans42017114.07106.91274.351854.24983.9316
Texas Inferno40416824.16105.11035.051963.95964.1416
Tulsa Talons41416423.97102.61065.362073.13944.6116
Boise City Stampede47416243.43101.51264.022553.24863.5116
New Orleans Raging Horde44816023.58100.11334.982283.18782.8716
Denver Dynomite37115924.2999.5994.891833.89844.8016
Brooklyn Brawlers37815844.1999.01174.551693.88894.4816
Durham Bulldogs38313543.5484.6883.862143.47733.8516
Hartford Attack34013473.9684.2884.101754.11713.8916
Death Valley Copperheads36613023.5681.41044.211863.49693.2216
League13659585814.29114.438144.8466663.9729474.73512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tucson Toros61137461.2528814.148.65330.598.96317452.016
San Antonio Stingers72744160.7474510.766.53296.680.97638551.516
Santa Cruz Privateers55432458.5473414.618.55295.992.45837664.216
Oregon Ice63243568.8454110.447.19283.896.66485130.416
Texas Inferno58833456.8450213.487.66281.485.36148359.316
Hartford Attack53435265.9433112.308.11270.7103.45554334.616
Detroit Vampires51232262.9421213.088.23263.3102.35456645.016
Shreveport Pride59034157.8415112.177.04259.479.86326657.016
El Paso Rockets57036163.3412911.447.24258.189.75925344.216
St. Louis Arch63534754.6395911.416.23247.468.46649267.316
Death Valley Copperheads50533766.7391211.617.75244.594.25215141.516
Atlanta Wolfpack61539564.238649.786.28241.582.86676342.816
Tulsa Talons48130262.8381012.627.92238.194.25095549.916
Tennessee Militia51532362.7371011.497.20231.989.85385146.016
Las Vegas Rounders57834159.0363310.656.29227.171.05976359.416
Baltimore Bombers50032765.4362311.087.25226.496.95404535.816
Los Angeles Outlaws55232759.2359510.996.51224.784.95864743.016
Fargo Sodbusters49531363.2357711.437.23223.692.85235246.816
Seattle Spartans50031362.6351411.237.03219.689.75275546.516
Honolulu Hammerheads54835665.035079.856.40219.282.75755839.816
Boston Bees57332456.5348710.766.09217.977.66107660.916
Alaska Kodiaks43927161.7347612.837.92217.396.34715147.816
Atlantic City Phantoms50032565.0345910.646.92216.279.45454651.316
Iowa City Soldiers56735763.034249.596.04214.078.16035645.916
Kansas City Crows63837458.634229.155.36213.972.06729961.416
Durham Bulldogs52333463.9336510.076.43210.393.25554638.916
Brooklyn Brawlers40127969.6319411.457.97199.698.44174334.816
New Orleans Raging Horde51329357.1306110.455.97191.371.45574953.916
Boise City Stampede54030255.9305010.105.65190.656.45726368.516
Denver Dynomite47727858.3295910.646.20184.968.85095663.016
Cleveland Sentries58733857.629148.624.96182.166.66357557.016
Omaha Arrowheads43627663.326369.556.05164.879.14575251.416
League174361071661.511978411.186.87234.084.418413194149.9512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Death Valley Copperheads57336663.9428711.717.48267.991.46067447.316
Boston Bees55936264.8414711.467.42259.297.85836242.716
Texas Inferno55934762.1411911.877.37257.490.25845344.616
Seattle Spartans55636164.9403611.187.26252.389.15864639.116
Las Vegas Rounders53933662.3401011.937.44250.681.95594748.316
San Antonio Stingers54733060.3398512.087.29249.184.85686954.016
Baltimore Bombers58934959.3398211.416.76248.979.86316656.116
Alaska Kodiaks62035256.8398311.326.42248.977.46526854.116
Durham Bulldogs56232557.8390412.016.95244.077.96048666.116
Boise City Stampede54333461.5389311.667.17243.387.25715848.716
Tucson Toros56133359.4389111.686.94243.281.75937658.416
Los Angeles Outlaws53533662.8386111.497.22241.388.75565846.416
Atlanta Wolfpack54932158.5384811.997.01240.576.35776761.016
Oregon Ice53532260.2383311.907.16239.682.65664949.916
Tulsa Talons53535866.9380210.627.11237.691.85684636.416
Brooklyn Brawlers55634662.2378810.956.81236.888.65926546.816
Kansas City Crows55836264.9376610.406.75235.488.35846448.816
St. Louis Arch48733568.8374911.197.70234.3102.05233229.416
Denver Dynomite55634161.3372810.936.71233.085.96008056.216
Cleveland Sentries48432667.4371111.387.67231.9101.95024738.616
Santa Cruz Privateers57132456.7370511.446.49231.674.96037060.816
Hartford Attack58235861.5370510.356.37231.680.36116548.016
Tennessee Militia54433461.4366010.966.73228.883.75755947.616
Iowa City Soldiers55231857.6364811.476.61228.079.95816056.016
Honolulu Hammerheads53033463.0356410.676.72222.882.75555246.116
Shreveport Pride54934462.7354210.306.45221.482.15855747.116
El Paso Rockets52033364.0353310.616.79220.882.35536152.016
Fargo Sodbusters52632161.0336110.476.39210.183.85564745.016
New Orleans Raging Horde54131357.9330010.546.10206.373.85766959.916
Atlantic City Phantoms51730959.8319510.346.18199.778.25396955.316
Omaha Arrowheads46928961.6318311.016.79198.987.55065245.116
Detroit Vampires53229755.8306510.325.76191.671.85686759.316
League174361071661.511978411.186.87234.084.418413194149.9512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Tucson Toros229/31373.224807.92104/19752.816078.1641/9642.7120112.51
Death Valley Copperheads197/25677.016006.25127/21060.518949.0213/3537.141811.94
Brooklyn Brawlers162/21176.813686.48111/17364.216249.396/1735.320211.88
Oregon Ice309/40775.924035.9097/15961.013808.6829/6445.375811.84
Santa Cruz Privateers181/25172.118357.31104/20052.017198.6039/10039.0118011.80
Detroit Vampires170/22176.913356.04114/19957.318039.0638/9141.8107411.80
Seattle Spartans196/27671.014545.2789/14661.012348.4528/7338.482611.32
Alaska Kodiaks140/19771.111705.94112/19657.118269.3219/4641.348010.43
Tulsa Talons135/18373.89705.30131/20464.218769.2036/9438.396410.26
Durham Bulldogs217/29872.814624.9194/16357.712927.9323/6137.761110.02
Texas Inferno209/34959.921616.1998/15862.015619.8827/7934.27809.87
Fargo Sodbusters214/29971.619406.4983/15155.012148.0416/4535.64239.40
Tennessee Militia250/34871.823186.6658/11948.79578.0415/4731.94359.26
Los Angeles Outlaws224/33367.318245.4883/16350.912787.8420/5437.04939.13
El Paso Rockets243/32674.520496.29103/19552.816388.4015/4930.64429.02
Hartford Attack227/30574.421196.95103/16960.916749.9122/6036.75388.97
Kansas City Crows262/38368.417664.6194/19747.711735.9518/5433.34838.94
Shreveport Pride214/31268.619826.35100/19351.814637.5827/8033.87068.83
Atlanta Wolfpack289/38674.921075.4689/17251.713097.6117/5133.34488.78
Omaha Arrowheads197/26574.314385.4373/15746.510856.916/1346.21138.69
Baltimore Bombers234/31674.119656.2279/13359.412259.2114/5028.04338.66
Boise City Stampede191/26272.911884.5388/18747.111426.1123/8826.17208.18
San Antonio Stingers307/44668.825475.71115/21054.816617.9119/6628.85378.14
Las Vegas Rounders224/30972.516615.3892/18948.713747.2725/7632.95987.87
St. Louis Arch226/35164.418705.3397/19350.314217.3624/8827.36687.59
Honolulu Hammerheads245/34371.418515.4095/15461.712818.3216/5032.03757.50
Atlantic City Phantoms210/29571.218086.13110/18758.815328.195/1729.41197.00
New Orleans Raging Horde195/29067.214825.1186/16751.512127.2612/5322.63676.92
Boston Bees217/30271.916745.5482/17546.911596.6225/9626.06546.81
Iowa City Soldiers256/34274.919335.6591/17352.611986.9210/5119.62935.75
Cleveland Sentries233/32671.513774.2291/19846.011875.9914/6123.03505.74
Denver Dynomite179/23277.213585.8585/17249.412267.1314/7020.03755.36
League6982/973371.7564955.803078/565954.4452257.99656/197533.2180649.15

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Las Vegas Rounders196/29366.915935.44100/16959.213878.2140/7652.6103013.55
Seattle Spartans236/32173.518785.8598/17057.613868.1527/6442.277212.06
San Antonio Stingers217/32067.819266.0288/15955.312697.9825/6637.979011.97
Santa Cruz Privateers222/34065.318585.4681/17646.011926.7721/5538.265511.91
Oregon Ice198/27771.515335.5396/18452.214437.8428/7338.485711.74
Death Valley Copperheads232/31673.419076.03106/18657.015958.5828/6940.678511.38
Texas Inferno196/25876.014835.75122/22155.217928.1129/7638.284411.11
St. Louis Arch226/29975.618586.2191/14264.114049.8918/4440.948711.07
Atlanta Wolfpack198/29567.115725.33100/18653.815718.4523/6634.870510.68
Baltimore Bombers223/31770.318355.79105/20451.515117.4121/6134.463610.43
Denver Dynomite213/30968.915455.00109/18359.615308.3619/6429.765310.20
Brooklyn Brawlers218/29873.217745.95102/19751.814007.1126/6142.661410.07
Tennessee Militia208/30169.116425.46104/18157.514658.0922/5639.35539.88
Cleveland Sentries211/27177.916956.2591/15259.914309.4124/6139.35869.61
Tulsa Talons228/29976.317675.91108/17362.414708.5022/5937.35659.58
Hartford Attack236/32872.015384.69100/18554.115678.4722/6633.36009.09
Boise City Stampede225/31671.220416.4682/15752.212387.8927/6939.16148.90
Kansas City Crows253/32378.319936.1792/18350.313337.2817/5034.04408.80
Omaha Arrowheads205/27674.316936.1367/13350.410067.5617/5530.94848.80
Tucson Toros223/31071.918626.0191/18150.314518.0219/6628.85788.76
El Paso Rockets225/30773.317635.7494/15759.913158.3814/5425.94558.43
Los Angeles Outlaws202/27972.416345.86113/18461.416739.0921/6830.95548.15
Iowa City Soldiers209/30468.818055.9491/18349.713677.4718/6328.64767.56
Boston Bees241/32773.720746.34107/18258.817059.3714/4928.63687.51
Atlantic City Phantoms212/29571.915475.2484/16850.012627.5113/5424.13867.15
Durham Bulldogs212/30170.419226.3995/19249.515007.8118/6926.14826.99
Fargo Sodbusters215/28974.416435.6991/17651.713177.4815/5825.94016.91
Honolulu Hammerheads232/31074.819476.2887/16154.012347.6615/5925.43836.49
Detroit Vampires196/28369.315175.3687/19045.811656.1314/5923.73836.49
New Orleans Raging Horde208/31566.016635.2891/17053.512917.5914/5525.53466.29
Shreveport Pride238/33271.718795.6693/16157.813518.3913/5424.13125.78
Alaska Kodiaks228/32470.421086.51112/21352.616057.5412/7615.82703.55
League6982/973371.7564955.803078/565954.4452257.99656/197533.2180649.15

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Omaha Arrowheads20554038.056196.3211264574.6431016.2
Alaska Kodiaks19352037.154395.8322014716.8661524.0
Brooklyn Brawlers19251937.058988.116964173.836814.4
Denver Dynomite17048335.252392.4322045096.3561219.6
Death Valley Copperheads17948237.151194.3161015213.1491014.4
Tennessee Militia16645736.347895.6231415384.3702021.0
Durham Bulldogs14745432.446797.2321975555.8661820.9
Atlantic City Phantoms16244636.351187.3452755458.3451419.1
Detroit Vampires13943432.045595.4331995456.1621420.0
Hartford Attack17242540.545693.2211305553.8661718.7
Fargo Sodbusters14942535.148288.2281635235.4531518.4
Tulsa Talons14542334.345892.4281805095.5651020.2
New Orleans Raging Horde13341931.745492.3442765577.9791424.6
Baltimore Bombers14340635.243393.8402325407.4441919.1
Seattle Spartans15140037.843192.8271905275.1581519.0
Honolulu Hammerheads11838530.641293.4271825754.7611918.6
Las Vegas Rounders13538335.241991.4191295973.2801418.9
El Paso Rockets12138231.741192.9221325923.7731418.4
Shreveport Pride13437236.040492.1422596326.6842323.6
Tucson Toros12436534.037996.3201206313.2751717.7
Texas Inferno11136030.842484.9261606144.2832021.0
Santa Cruz Privateers12035334.039888.7291815835.0622019.0
Oregon Ice10634430.839088.216936482.5791316.7
Los Angeles Outlaws8833726.135196.0342015865.8862124.1
Boise City Stampede10133530.135793.8321965725.6711620.8
Atlanta Wolfpack11433234.334696.0523116677.8751521.3
Iowa City Soldiers10833032.735792.4362476036.0781821.9
Boston Bees10832533.236589.0372376106.186821.5
St. Louis Arch11931038.434390.4291886644.4771518.2
Cleveland Sentries10630834.433193.1483096357.6742022.4
San Antonio Stingers9028531.631590.5362137634.7983221.8
Kansas City Crows9927635.930590.5342146725.1802019.9
League43481261534.51365992.49776083184135.3218051619.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cleveland Sentries15947233.750793.1181155023.6531216.5
Los Angeles Outlaws18247038.750992.3211355563.8581817.4
St. Louis Arch15846434.148895.1362285236.9542121.2
Boise City Stampede13143829.947492.4281865714.9771821.5
Santa Cruz Privateers16643837.946594.2322006035.3621918.7
Kansas City Crows14543333.546992.3261765844.5561316.3
San Antonio Stingers13743231.745594.9211295683.7631717.8
Iowa City Soldiers15642936.445394.7291665815.0752021.3
Boston Bees13342731.146991.0241515834.1571416.3
Shreveport Pride16142537.945094.4362195856.2661620.2
Las Vegas Rounders13642232.244794.4201325593.6761820.4
Honolulu Hammerheads14441534.746090.2251625554.5491716.4
New Orleans Raging Horde12541330.344892.2352065766.1721421.0
Tucson Toros15340937.444392.3321935935.4761220.2
Atlanta Wolfpack12540231.145089.3281805774.9661318.5
Omaha Arrowheads13338834.341992.6372245067.3591421.7
Seattle Spartans13038833.542092.4301795865.1731620.3
Fargo Sodbusters14237937.541391.8301895565.4781722.5
El Paso Rockets13637836.041491.3332185536.0591319.0
Tennessee Militia14137737.440892.4311865755.4681720.2
Tulsa Talons11937631.641490.8332055685.8571518.5
Oregon Ice14637439.039794.2311975665.5861924.0
Texas Inferno13237235.540492.1251535844.3751720.0
Detroit Vampires13936538.140889.5362155686.3822024.3
Baltimore Bombers12335434.737494.7422526316.7642420.6
Atlantic City Phantoms13035137.038391.6221345394.158916.5
Alaska Kodiaks12035034.338092.1322036524.9982323.5
Brooklyn Brawlers11835033.737892.6362315926.1761220.9
Denver Dynomite12434635.837193.3442736007.3791422.8
Durham Bulldogs9734028.538388.8422636047.0601719.7
Death Valley Copperheads9733529.036691.5332056065.472918.8
Hartford Attack11030336.334089.1291786114.7761820.1
League43481261534.51365992.49776083184135.3218051619.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Hartford Attack7050185.8913123.431045855.84444.27
Omaha Arrowheads4127125.5722042.83462860.92264.91
Seattle Spartans4428155.5672563.82673653.72623.91
Shreveport Pride5334155.3772092.71793949.43484.41
Fargo Sodbusters4629145.3692223.22744560.83875.23
Tulsa Talons5132155.3792282.89643757.82934.58
Tennessee Militia4728165.2671992.97673552.23024.51
Las Vegas Rounders4426155.2561813.23673146.32704.03
Baltimore Bombers4424175.0651642.52674161.22814.19
Alaska Kodiaks4825215.0862332.71462963.02485.39
St. Louis Arch3316174.9511292.53512752.92214.33
Santa Cruz Privateers513294.9501362.72853844.72893.40
Brooklyn Brawlers6033214.91133322.94673755.23084.60
El Paso Rockets5327214.8671832.73653960.03204.92
Durham Bulldogs6633274.7771892.45965254.23914.07
Texas Inferno5626274.7591913.24763242.13174.17
Death Valley Copperheads5228164.7751522.03513058.82444.78
Oregon Ice4524144.7501653.30815264.24055.00
Detroit Vampires6129264.6873003.45703448.62553.64
Atlantic City Phantoms4419234.6541562.89542851.92584.78
Tucson Toros5527214.631832.681025150.04224.14
Honolulu Hammerheads4017214.6471493.17593152.51973.34
Los Angeles Outlaws4318234.5621852.98663756.12473.74
Boston Bees4321164.5371052.84563053.62143.82
New Orleans Raging Horde4620224.5711532.15612642.62023.31
Atlanta Wolfpack4220154.431722.32653858.52654.08
Iowa City Soldiers4018164.434581.71623454.82443.94
Kansas City Crows3314134.235671.91582644.81612.78
Denver Dynomite4419164.1591773.00502448.02134.26
San Antonio Stingers5224154.1411212.95904651.13664.07
Boise City Stampede299173.932792.47351542.9752.14
Cleveland Sentries3210133.432832.59522751.91422.73
League15087875674.8192454732.842133113353.188174.13

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cleveland Sentries6141175.5892642.97593966.13315.61
Los Angeles Outlaws5031165.3672403.58653553.82844.37
St. Louis Arch5633205.2792292.90714664.83244.56
Tulsa Talons382575.2461022.22483470.83046.33
New Orleans Raging Horde4224165.1742243.03573256.12494.37
Durham Bulldogs322085.1411202.93472757.42334.96
Denver Dynomite4326125.1471623.45744256.83044.11
Texas Inferno4225125.0461242.70633758.73084.89
Death Valley Copperheads4325135.0471022.17623759.72584.16
San Antonio Stingers5126245.0731812.48773748.12933.81
Iowa City Soldiers5028174.9621672.69653249.22964.55
Tucson Toros5430194.9642093.27804556.33224.03
Brooklyn Brawlers4223154.9521242.38623454.82594.18
Boston Bees6032234.9802272.84864754.73914.55
Boise City Stampede4523194.8621662.68713650.72914.10
Detroit Vampires4121174.8461282.78563053.62163.86
Tennessee Militia5125214.7791972.49673653.72894.31
Omaha Arrowheads4221164.6501222.44552749.12063.75
Fargo Sodbusters4421194.6531603.02613862.32624.30
Shreveport Pride4722214.6601742.90663350.02473.74
Oregon Ice4521204.6501883.76552545.52284.15
Atlanta Wolfpack4422164.6611702.79643250.02513.92
Santa Cruz Privateers5726264.6772112.74783139.72232.86
Alaska Kodiaks4119184.6421092.60703245.72864.09
El Paso Rockets4724154.5712313.25663857.62884.36
Kansas City Crows5729174.5672303.43814859.33514.33
Las Vegas Rounders4923194.5632073.29723548.62603.61
Hartford Attack3614204.4341033.03733446.62062.82
Atlantic City Phantoms4720224.4691402.03502550.02104.20
Baltimore Bombers4219174.4431252.91662537.92033.08
Seattle Spartans5826244.4651772.72854552.93484.09
Honolulu Hammerheads5122214.3651602.46813948.12963.65
League15087875674.8192454732.842133113353.188174.13

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Omaha Arrowheads11123148.16.51425.0287146132969500
Brooklyn Brawlers9520346.86.51425.03391481702163472
Tennessee Militia10222245.96.54944.43141121831981543
Hartford Attack8618845.77.033100.03551172241479546
Detroit Vampires9822144.36.81425.0324100215968534
Death Valley Copperheads9421743.37.33933.33441371872079626
Tulsa Talons8920842.87.2050.0295991861079569
Fargo Sodbusters9321842.77.62728.631410519118115834
Oregon Ice8720642.26.851050.0344772442380595
Alaska Kodiaks8821241.56.71520.03121391631074499
San Antonio Stingers9222241.47.851338.5338712501781548
Durham Bulldogs9423140.77.53933.3295901911478583
Shreveport Pride9022140.77.161250.0322902131968584
Texas Inferno9423240.56.82540.0316912081794757
Santa Cruz Privateers8019840.47.551241.730975226883636
Seattle Spartans8420840.46.93837.5295941812071516
Denver Dynomite9122540.47.241040.02921171561978536
Honolulu Hammerheads8922439.77.251050.02728317415110809
Tucson Toros7418739.67.4040.0353762591884612
Atlantic City Phantoms8521639.46.851145.53121051891866474
Las Vegas Rounders8421439.37.171353.8302871961997645
Los Angeles Outlaws8622238.77.11812.5249541761982575
El Paso Rockets8121038.67.33837.5308772082378532
Atlanta Wolfpack7721336.27.73933.3298831922388564
Baltimore Bombers7921836.27.82450.02841001661859440
Boston Bees7521534.97.951241.7265891601676522
Cleveland Sentries7722733.98.021711.8229691491170485
St. Louis Arch7221833.07.651145.5290772021186678
Iowa City Soldiers6521330.57.531127.3253761661187613
New Orleans Raging Horde6622030.07.411010.0270931611670523
Kansas City Crows6321729.07.951631.3247671602079535
Boise City Stampede5221724.08.241330.821266142486586
League2693689439.17.310028635.0953930106020509255818471

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Brooklyn Brawlers9821845.07.261154.5292722011990619
Los Angeles Outlaws9421843.17.641040.03421261981885630
Baltimore Bombers9522342.67.53933.329384201884684
Las Vegas Rounders9221642.66.92633.3309942011481592
Cleveland Sentries8720442.67.02450.03181171901180523
Atlanta Wolfpack9522841.77.03475.0298961831986676
Kansas City Crows9322441.57.02540.03171071951574541
St. Louis Arch8721041.47.311100.03241161872158413
Santa Cruz Privateers9322741.07.751050.03221041972181660
Honolulu Hammerheads8821540.97.331127.33051011842095688
Death Valley Copperheads8220140.87.231225.0298682092177527
San Antonio Stingers8821640.76.64757.1313932011980576
Shreveport Pride9022639.87.12825.03041121771596692
Seattle Spartans7919939.77.12728.6321902171478576
Boston Bees8621739.66.94850.0321102210966468
New Orleans Raging Horde9624339.56.72825.0272811781365484
Iowa City Soldiers8722039.56.961154.53041041782276551
Durham Bulldogs9223439.37.941723.5263691771791621
Fargo Sodbusters8120739.17.21616.7291991682485593
El Paso Rockets8020838.57.011010.0283101174883625
Alaska Kodiaks8622538.27.581266.7304842021883607
Boise City Stampede8823237.97.14666.7305782052272552
Tulsa Talons7921137.47.341040.0293762001783590
Oregon Ice7520137.37.841330.8293991801496692
Tucson Toros8222037.37.151145.53111071871797641
Hartford Attack8021736.97.321216.726778180978563
Detroit Vampires7621535.38.01137.7275981601772472
Denver Dynomite7320835.18.12922.2287841921187645
Texas Inferno7020434.37.82728.6308921952179545
Atlantic City Phantoms6719634.27.22825.0258931521364436
Tennessee Militia7020534.17.561540.0299981901168508
Omaha Arrowheads6420631.17.1050.0249871511168481
League2693689439.17.310028635.0953930106020509255818471

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Durham Bulldogs394541412276333043.8286237.7
Texas Inferno384736362378325741.8277035.5
Los Angeles Outlaws364029291280344143.0292736.6
Atlantic City Phantoms364325251169292542.4243835.3
Detroit Vampires364144460076312341.1281237.0
Brooklyn Brawlers353937380256252945.2221639.6
New Orleans Raging Horde344123231199451845.6373137.7
Alaska Kodiaks344342420070306143.7246235.2
Tucson Toros334347471165306147.1261640.2
Shreveport Pride313438380075316342.2266035.5
Honolulu Hammerheads313427271186366942.7297734.6
El Paso Rockets293138382280370946.4309938.7
Baltimore Bombers293636361190431948.0345938.4
Fargo Sodbusters293642420169299343.4247635.9
Oregon Ice283939391162292047.1243939.3
Atlanta Wolfpack284132320081389048.0309138.2
Las Vegas Rounders283534353466305946.3273741.5
Denver Dynomite283525250080379047.4312939.1
Boise City Stampede2730161600104478046.0381136.6
Hartford Attack273060600062271043.7234337.8
Death Valley Copperheads243341412270309544.2263337.6
Tennessee Militia243039391172295741.1259336.0
San Antonio Stingers243334341171289040.7250635.3
Kansas City Crows2228212114100449344.9380638.1
St. Louis Arch223223241188387744.1319736.3
Tulsa Talons222445450081334641.3290535.9
Omaha Arrowheads223032330280361745.2315639.5
Seattle Spartans222437370082341541.6287235.0
Boston Bees213235351194427145.4368839.2
Cleveland Sentries2125151500103442943.0366735.6
Iowa City Soldiers1926282812101439343.5347834.4
Santa Cruz Privateers162653540071325745.9292341.2
League8951106111411212436253711228744.39447937.2

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Seattle Spartans364332321260270345.1221536.9
Boise City Stampede354236361187381843.9321937.0
Honolulu Hammerheads354531310065285343.9253739.0
San Antonio Stingers343935351273310942.6259635.6
Iowa City Soldiers334046481174329244.5274037.0
New Orleans Raging Horde323830300091404044.4340137.4
Atlantic City Phantoms323728290076324442.7289038.0
St. Louis Arch324745450172315243.8289240.2
Hartford Attack313322221383359943.4290135.0
Fargo Sodbusters314133331175347846.4299940.0
Tennessee Militia313829291174325644.0277837.5
Boston Bees313943431177325442.3284436.9
Las Vegas Rounders313738380073327744.9260635.7
Oregon Ice303732320074333845.1289839.2
Santa Cruz Privateers303537382278342043.8268634.4
Shreveport Pride293635350081356544.0284035.1
Los Angeles Outlaws283943431268313046.0264138.8
Kansas City Crows283743430084369244.0325838.8
Alaska Kodiaks283329292286384444.7310236.1
Cleveland Sentries273250501274330444.6293539.7
Atlanta Wolfpack263131314585361642.5303135.7
Tucson Toros262937372286379144.1325637.9
Omaha Arrowheads253329290193412844.4339636.5
Detroit Vampires252826260093398542.8307333.0
El Paso Rockets242634340079347844.0297637.7
Texas Inferno243340411183380145.8321338.7
Brooklyn Brawlers242933331169316545.9267938.8
Baltimore Bombers232937370180350043.8292236.5
Death Valley Copperheads222933350173337946.3294140.3
Denver Dynomite212633331193415344.7343336.9
Tulsa Talons182332321190391043.4333037.0
Durham Bulldogs132232320188401345.6325136.9
League8951106111411212436253711228744.39447937.2

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Detroit Vampires5414.54221.8265.87119.6
Durham Bulldogs4612.54532.1324.65918.6
Alaska Kodiaks4610.95032.83610.06022.7
Hartford Attack4413.45224.0226.77818.3
Omaha Arrowheads4212.84822.7367.84221.2
New Orleans Raging Horde4110.75519.34710.55825.9
Shreveport Pride4013.15730.5328.96122.2
Fargo Sodbusters408.55423.7226.26220.3
San Antonio Stingers407.36021.2378.84724.0
Texas Inferno394.35328.2318.06220.7
Denver Dynomite3810.05222.5345.34921.8
Kansas City Crows376.26017.6529.03922.5
Los Angeles Outlaws368.07030.0317.56821.9
Atlanta Wolfpack365.75521.63714.54626.8
Iowa City Soldiers368.16621.74815.44726.9
Baltimore Bombers3612.15320.83913.04527.8
Tulsa Talons368.24924.9316.55021.7
Tennessee Militia368.44922.2307.55522.0
Santa Cruz Privateers3515.55820.9335.96628.2
Brooklyn Brawlers3510.54723.4276.75319.5
Boise City Stampede347.06620.04011.74025.9
Cleveland Sentries334.55918.74911.45223.8
Oregon Ice326.35927.22410.95425.9
El Paso Rockets325.15920.6368.66624.8
Boston Bees314.86816.6548.25324.3
Atlantic City Phantoms303.85719.8268.74621.0
Tucson Toros307.85223.3357.07326.0
Death Valley Copperheads286.45127.5326.95325.9
Las Vegas Rounders2813.36625.8254.96220.5
Seattle Spartans269.56022.8467.95825.3
St. Louis Arch232.65922.44115.05526.4
Honolulu Hammerheads144.05922.1438.76026.4
League11349.0179023.311349.0179023.3

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Boise City Stampede12.122.8271.9333.28263461420+14
Omaha Arrowheads19.317.8304.7292.81513287714+14
Denver Dynomite16.318.9317.7315.413203391221+12
St. Louis Arch15.426.4337.0339.39192871017+11
Shreveport Pride22.820.8349.4342.810182861420+8
Atlantic City Phantoms18.218.6339.4303.492231111223+8
San Antonio Stingers20.322.6361.3360.710182881422+6
Los Angeles Outlaws20.424.9298.7372.712102241317+5
Las Vegas Rounders22.422.4329.9366.28243272027+5
Cleveland Sentries10.528.1261.6362.3131326111223+3
Iowa City Soldiers16.727.6299.8354.312152791726+1
Kansas City Crows15.124.1280.1350.0181432141731+1
Tennessee Militia22.119.4351.9326.67142181220+1
Oregon Ice22.819.6376.1351.491322517220
Santa Cruz Privateers26.623.2385.1352.91020301218300
Tulsa Talons23.818.0343.6327.47132091221-1
Brooklyn Brawlers23.919.4345.9321.314721121022-1
Boston Bees19.825.3311.3371.4101525151126-1
Tucson Toros27.322.1424.4343.991625111526-1
Fargo Sodbusters24.220.8361.0317.391322111324-2
Texas Inferno24.322.9388.9353.07121981422-3
Death Valley Copperheads23.419.7370.9336.551419121022-3
Seattle Spartans20.321.6320.3348.0101121101424-3
Hartford Attack31.416.7385.4304.65111691322-6
Baltimore Bombers21.820.9324.5353.616723101929-6
New Orleans Raging Horde16.919.1292.7293.561521121628-7
Honolulu Hammerheads18.120.1305.8338.69918101525-7
Alaska Kodiaks24.819.3352.9347.3881691524-8
El Paso Rockets23.119.4344.3324.151621131730-9
Atlanta Wolfpack19.321.3312.8347.3141226152035-9
Detroit Vampires26.816.1379.4303.813518141327-9
Durham Bulldogs26.616.8339.3312.2111021171734-13
League21.121.1336.5336.53214537743214537740

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software