League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2048 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Archie BlanchardLAS161659838764.7426411.027.137427561497.3
Richard McCormickHAR161662241566.7454510.957.3159291568793.6
Quinn ShoreSTL161654836566.6404611.087.3852211160392.8
Jared GrahamACI161662439563.3428010.846.865924560492.8
Dixon JudyTUC161655236866.7396310.777.1871231361591.6
Daquan AllenORE161649931863.7357011.237.1583211156089.8
Robbie MackieTEN161649831563.3336810.696.7677261449188.6
Bob HitchcockNOS141439024262.1280111.577.1849171133186.5
Dusty BucknerDVY161649431964.631229.796.327216940085.4
Brantley GilmoreSHR161671937151.6528614.257.35753713891185.3
Burt McGinnisSAO161654435164.533129.446.0961161345281.1
Leon DishowitzCLE161660236861.1378510.296.2954211552480.4
Kerry TerhorstFAR161548028659.6312410.926.5151181346080.1
Rex ArredondoBOI161652832661.7344410.566.5248191646180.0
Landen KennedyBKN141439122758.1250711.046.415612739079.9
Alvin GibsonDET111028017361.816989.826.06558720077.9
Darryl BlackwellDUR11831518759.4196710.526.2440121024177.0
Jimmy MarischenALA141442625660.1261610.226.1453141237177.0
Thurman CraneOMA141336521358.4231310.866.3447161324076.8
Lamar DiazBAL161659837162.0382510.316.4065171952476.7
Dennis HorensteinDEN161647328159.4303910.816.4253161540076.4
Devante BrandonDUR8825614556.6154910.686.05768624075.1
Myles BensenBOS131339222457.1251411.226.4191111243173.0
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX161656132958.6357110.856.3753111651272.1
Tyrus WheelerIWC161660932252.9384011.936.3157222068270.8
Mel WalshLVS131344223653.422979.735.208812735070.6
Randall DiazSEA161036920455.318659.145.05419630070.5
Cooper AllenHON161643822350.9298213.376.8163141549069.2
Darren EllisSCU161664634252.933499.795.1864221650168.8
Gerald GriffithELP131245725856.5257910.005.6441111638066.0
Jerald CowherATL161666634952.433459.585.0261121941160.8
Cris ClemonsKCY9933717752.517649.975.23603824060.7
Jace KwanTUL161543920847.4247311.895.635461345057.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Richard McCormickHAR1616876170.14006.561429365.56445.12363221628
Quinn ShoreSTL1616724461.13046.911499563.86644.32052313831
Jared GrahamACI1616624166.13358.1717310862.47543.42103520118
Leon DishowitzCLE1616724562.52625.8217510157.76939.41843523125
Kerry TerhorstFAR1615563460.72477.261518355.05939.117695011
Thurman CraneOMA1413462554.31957.801136154.04438.91212214010
Daquan AllenORE1616543361.12407.271619760.26137.91573217824
Darryl BlackwellDUR118442556.81345.36955355.83637.91092617119
Dixon JudyTUC1616573459.62507.3516710462.36237.11804122441
Alvin GibsonDET1110271866.71226.78855160.03136.5833120327
Brantley GilmoreSHR1616885360.24147.811688248.86136.32542415424
Jimmy MarischenALA1414462350.01687.301318363.44635.11352212011
Robbie MackieTEN1616734358.92596.021488960.15134.51653320315
Dennis HorensteinDEN1616502550.01606.401789855.16134.31412515111
Bob HitchcockNOS1414422559.51977.881236250.44234.11403722214
Dusty BucknerDVY1616733953.42185.591347757.54533.61602815229
Cris ClemonsKCY9920525.0408.001085349.13532.4822515511
Devante BrandonDUR8816637.5406.67764255.32431.6732214116
Archie BlanchardLAS1616824656.12946.391488960.14530.42022919631
Gerald GriffithELP1312442045.51236.151377051.14129.91263116227
Cooper AllenHON1616401742.5774.531365540.44029.41272314716
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX1616532139.61286.101558353.54529.01722011228
Darren EllisSCU1616854249.42936.9821111554.56028.41593118534
Randall DiazSEA1610381847.41498.281206453.33428.3914023841
Tyrus WheelerIWC1616593762.72857.701828647.35128.01813824132
Myles BensenBOS1313351954.31196.261326650.03728.01102616214
Rex ArredondoBOI1616603660.02316.421528354.64127.01634528024
Mel WalshLVS1313482552.11656.601397050.43726.61062919547
Burt McGinnisSAO1616524178.82706.5916810260.74426.21605629625
Lamar DiazBAL1616583356.92557.731689858.34426.21675534222
Landen KennedyBKN1414201155.0877.911396748.23625.91023017924
Jerald CowherATL1616743750.01824.9221311051.65224.41443524133
Jace KwanTUL1615391230.8877.251255443.22923.21082111826

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Teddy LyonDVY16440218704.65568531623.06542750.0984811
Ed DunlapTEN161433117275.22589501643.28261869.288477
Winston TorresDEN161337613753.66504401283.20341441.278496
Shannon RudoffOMA161631113604.37448501603.20221463.685525
Alfred WinslettSAO161528612394.3384925753.009666.768394
Sam HiattTEX16022712045.3067721944.4820525.057365
Bernie CoxHAR161627012014.4553835772.20231356.566363
Marlon ReevesFAR16828510963.85345361173.2518738.950241
Corey DensmoreBOS151427810693.8543431672.16221463.651332
Kenneth CrawfordORE1552419974.14537381253.29291034.550312
Al RexinBKN16162388703.6631423421.838450.046262
Gilbert NarcisseLVS16161738454.8832424873.633266.749301
Russell SwiftTEX16141628255.09414161036.4455100.044261
Rylan HahnFAR1351778014.53419361183.28291448.346152
Wyatt DoggettTUL1662297933.4640132581.81401640.049231
Ernie BradyNOS1692207883.5842421572.7114857.151301
Benjamin HawkinsTUC15151797464.1772324702.92251352.029140
Brayden EmmonsBAL16162067453.6224420291.457571.447290
Todd HarrisonATL16141917443.9078315302.005360.042231
Van CooleyELP16132097393.5443219392.0512866.737160
Jalen ValerioHON16162577142.7821420964.80251352.038160
Sam LembckeBOI1651787083.9872220271.355360.037221
Jace MartinLAS16111937043.6542327863.19341955.945201
Sawyer TurnbullIWC1652076753.2631618321.7824520.834150
Terrance MuellerSCU16101736613.8236213241.854250.044240
Jeffrey AllardIWC16111866173.3229530822.7312866.737160
Dashawn WhatleyTUC1611646133.7442826511.964125.039251
Christopher DuffySTL1531645923.6138419733.8426830.830140
Jose KobeskiSCU1661755923.3832415281.8719631.629200
Julian BlakeACI16101915793.0337428341.2122522.731210
Steven NegronSHR1621685643.3634726522.0023834.832110
Dusty StamerDET1611715533.2325220582.90281139.329110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Archie LindsayHAR161622414062.5143910.286.4239959141462735.7165
Dan McLaurinACI161618211362.1143912.737.917365371561929.4225
Alvin StoneDVY161218611360.810509.295.653574672248538.4103
Raymond BrooksSCU161622410848.2124911.565.583934561765534.2194
Sherman PattenSTL161517110662.0122911.597.19623526758029.5235
Chase RobledoSCU161118910354.59158.884.843203171260031.5161
Lincoln ColemanTUC16161569963.5115711.697.42508464561025.6223
Morris TatumSHR16161749856.3150215.338.634805491570124.8296
Renaldo ForemanBAL16161569359.69269.965.94352483561325.4121
Donny LongOMA16161609358.1114512.317.16395495845135.5122
Samuel BurroughsDUR16161349067.28569.516.392644241058822.862
Caleb PurnellSAO16151448659.77348.535.10268614357225.280
Daniel SabaSEA16161518556.37008.244.64270301954627.771
Brady EnglandCLE16161257963.25907.474.72162264754323.040
Donovan AlmodovarKCY13101537750.37239.394.732774711051329.881
Jeff BarkerACI16161157565.289611.957.792803341160119.1160
Dixon PowellBOS16161427552.892012.276.48462914654626.0152
Hugh KongHAR1615987374.595313.059.72271417247720.5171
Cole JonesSAO16161097266.188612.318.13320342259718.3190
Carter BradleyCLE16151187261.088412.287.49408545553722.0142
Hunter GainesTEX16161347253.774110.295.532405301256023.9101
Bryan JohnsonDET16151387151.46549.214.742925521055624.8110
Rusty WilligTEN14111087064.894213.468.72474528242825.2173
Shaquille OakesALA16161307053.890212.896.94369534955323.5153
Jesse MerskyELP16161316851.95748.444.38221434661521.390
Devante DawsonNOS16161066864.294713.938.93230465846023.0113
Brandon SilerCLE16151106861.889013.098.09238473845024.4162
Alexander SadowskiDUR16161226754.976811.466.30348404660920.0131
Matt FryHAR16161006767.083612.488.36305354262216.1141
Mercury TidwellELP16131306751.578911.786.07314404851825.1120
Wayne StrubleATL16101426646.575511.445.323124921359723.8123
Glen UvegesATL16141246451.66269.785.05303432855322.4101
Horace HayesLAS1616946367.075712.028.05335485656216.7120
Dakota FergusonFAR15141136355.891014.448.053884871247223.9171
Lonnie SinghIWC16161286349.268510.875.352914621055523.1130
Johnathan LangORE16141116255.982413.297.42361727947923.2152
Scott CanneyNOS10101006262.077612.527.76337452327536.4133
Jace MartinLAS1611876271.34316.954.95176274439821.920
Lamar DavisonSTL1615876170.174512.218.56237386750817.190
Deon TyreeALA16111016059.467011.176.63230342540924.790
Dusty HawkinsTEX16151095954.172412.276.64188505853820.3121
Mark ClemonsLAS1212915964.885714.539.42435746740222.6152
Desmond SellersSCU1661055956.259510.085.67140304434830.280
Timothy MorrisHON16161065955.769511.786.56219636549921.282
Benjamin HawkinsTUC1515715881.75198.957.31373323136519.581
Zachary DotsonTUC1616915762.664611.337.10160477653017.270
Brian SantulliBAL1616955760.063911.216.73220562661915.3111
Alonzo BruceBAL1616835667.55239.346.30143262659613.930
Andy TaylorIWC16161205646.772612.966.05150433747425.3131
Daryl KingSHR14141125549.196017.458.5725075111062817.8162
Mike AdjemianLAS15151025553.975813.787.43193422556518.1111
Gus SeidmanBOI1691045451.971813.306.90325482753219.5100
Ethan MayesBOS1614965456.356310.435.86256383746020.990
Nick SoltisIWC15151055350.575914.327.23211412847921.9163
Frankie McIntyreORE167885259.157611.086.55168270442720.6100
Damian SuhockiTUC1616815264.265212.548.05314718255714.5101
Antonio DuncanALA99745168.963612.478.59183467330524.391
Lionel FinleySTL169785165.460211.807.72172472237520.871
Gerald HarbertSHR16111015049.576215.247.541943971058517.3160
Ross HeathTEX1616875057.561612.327.08208490746218.8121
Nicky LefkowitzBKN1616844958.361912.637.37172431542219.991
Darien TerrellORE1311704970.054811.187.83357504629623.6121
Stephen BlanksDET1611734967.13917.985.36160415342117.350
Griffin JohnstonHON16161074945.878816.087.362435501046623.0141
Leonardo EvansFAR1510784962.84168.495.3377282536721.330
Carlos SnyderLVS1616994949.54819.824.86158333943322.980
Riley HollidayDVY1612714867.64589.546.45166340122531.640
Devonte GarciaparraTUL16161294837.274315.485.76280542749726.0161

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Archie LindsayHAR1616392871.81736.184.44673958.22841.883
Alvin StoneDVY1612291551.7936.203.21582339.71729.357
Daryl KingSHR1414211466.714410.296.86211047.6838.144
Morris TatumSHR1616251352.0997.623.96331751.51030.365
Raymond BrooksSCU1616261350.0927.083.54814859.32733.357
Rusty WilligTEN1411161275.0887.335.50362158.31336.141
Lamar DavisonSTL1615151280.0806.675.33211361.9733.342
Sherman PattenSTL1615231147.8787.093.39472859.62246.856
Dakota FergusonFAR1514201155.0726.553.60382052.61642.146
Desmond SellersSCU166211152.4938.454.43261453.81246.232
Renaldo ForemanBAL1616201050.0828.204.10351851.4925.738
Stephen BlanksDET1611131076.9424.203.23251872.0936.019
Zachary DotsonTUC1616151066.7858.505.67301963.31446.736
Matt FryHAR1616191052.6595.903.1113753.8430.844
Dan McLaurinACI1616181055.611411.406.33482654.22143.872
Jeff BarkerACI161611981.8606.675.45432660.51841.940
Samuel BurroughsDUR161616956.3768.444.75271866.71763.045
Chase RobledoSCU161122940.9505.562.27602745.01118.339
Carter BradleyCLE161511981.8748.226.73352674.32057.144
Andy TaylorIWC161613969.2434.783.31281346.41035.734
Brady EnglandCLE161614964.3404.442.86341441.2720.630
Hugh KongHAR161510990.0889.788.80191473.71263.248
Mark ClemonsLAS121216850.0668.254.13251768.01352.036
Gerald HarbertSHR161114857.1475.883.36331339.41339.440
Deon TyreeALA161119842.1708.753.68291965.51344.831
Darien TerrellORE131112866.7394.883.25211885.71047.627
Donny LongOMA161615853.3475.883.13653452.32335.455
Brandon SilerCLE161511872.7496.134.45311961.31651.640
Jace MartinLAS161112866.7546.754.50362775.0616.722
Alexander SadowskiDUR161620735.0466.572.30391641.01128.241
Leonardo EvansFAR15109777.8507.145.56271451.9933.326
Alonzo BruceBAL161610770.0476.714.70251976.0728.025
Shaquille OakesALA161616743.8598.433.69361952.81336.146
Damian SuhockiTUC16169777.8527.435.7817952.9529.425
Timothy MorrisHON161615746.7344.862.27281139.31139.334
Lionel FinleySTL1699777.8507.145.5614964.3857.131
Daniel SabaSEA161615640.0396.502.60502244.01224.031
Cole JonesSAO16169666.7518.505.67322062.51237.542
Caleb PurnellSAO16158675.0294.833.63412253.71434.141
Benjamin HawkinsTUC151566100.0345.675.67242291.7833.321
Johnathan LangORE16149666.7355.833.89422354.81331.032
Horace HayesLAS161613646.2355.832.6918844.4738.938
Scott CanneyNOS101011654.5589.675.27331648.51339.435
Dixon PowellBOS161613646.2508.333.85441636.4920.539
Antonio DuncanALA9910660.06911.506.90241875.01250.031
Carlos SnyderLVS161612650.0467.673.83432046.5920.923
Mercury TidwellELP161312650.0345.672.83422150.01638.140
Jesse MerskyELP161614535.7346.802.43402152.5820.020
Wayne StrubleATL161013538.5204.001.54421740.5921.425
Devante DawsonNOS16168562.55310.606.63402152.51640.052
Nick SoltisIWC15158562.55010.006.25542342.62037.039
Dusty HawkinsTEX16158450.0235.752.88281242.9828.634
Riley HollidayDVY16128450.0317.753.884375.0250.025
Mike AdjemianLAS151510440.0297.252.90221254.5940.934
Gus SeidmanBOI16910440.0266.502.60401332.5717.534
Ethan MayesBOS16148450.0174.252.13301860.01240.033
Glen UvegesATL161411436.461.500.55371745.9718.926
Lonnie SinghIWC161611436.4184.501.64421945.2921.431
Donovan AlmodovarKCY13108450.0348.504.25351851.4822.933
Frankie McIntyreORE1676350.0279.004.50231147.8834.828
Bryan JohnsonDET16157342.9186.002.57462452.21532.629
Brian SantulliBAL16169333.3258.332.78221150.0313.625
Lincoln ColemanTUC161611327.3186.001.64533056.61630.249
Nicky LefkowitzBKN16164250.03015.007.50371951.41027.027
Griffin JohnstonHON16165240.02110.504.20341647.11029.434
Hunter GainesTEX161613215.4115.500.85342058.8720.633
Ross HeathTEX16164125.044.001.00291448.3931.027
Devonte GarciaparraTUL1616800.000.000.00381334.2718.428

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Norm GardnerSCU161565112817.42000.00
Edgar TurnerDUR165582945.11000.00
Blaine CurtisSHR1614523867.41000.00
Aiden BatesORE1645054710.90000.00
Jay CauthenDEN160503747.51000.00
Tyrell RobersonSEA160472094.401224820.70
Eli SawyerACI167473617.70000.00
Archie LindsayHAR1616473898.30000.00
Roger GardnerLAS160473788.00000.00
Jacob BedrichTUL169462445.3011616.00
Glen UvegesATL1614453167.01000.00
Jeffrey AllardIWC16114358613.61000.00
Sawyer LennonBKN160434129.61000.00
Brian SantulliBAL1616422846.81000.00
Alfredo HuangELP12124259314.12000.00
Perry DuncanTEX1615413197.803059920.00
Francisco ShepardBOS168401964.90000.00
Benjamin HawkinsTUC1515382687.11000.00
Sherman PattenSTL1615362687.402863622.70
Malik BurnsideSAO1613535910.313586824.81
Ernest SandersOMA1613540811.712968623.70
Nicky AdamsNOS16123345713.80000.00
Cole BradfordTEN16163341412.50000.00
Theodore BensonFAR1693237711.80000.00
Tyler SporerLVS1103135111.31000.00
Al BooneCLE165312959.50000.00
Albert DunkDVY1202828510.21000.00
Kenyon BellBOI169271234.6037224.00
Caiden WoodenKCY141261706.50000.00
Dexter HerekTEN1615346.803086028.70
Gene LuenATL161000.0042103624.72
Corbin RoebuckHON160000.0041104125.41
Broderick RobersonCLE160000.0038106127.91
Carlton RiceNOS164000.0037101427.41
Damien GuilloryTUC160000.003584024.01
Eli LaceyDUR161000.003573421.00
Tony FlemingSCU160000.0035100628.70
Frankie KempHAR160000.003480823.80
Mike AdjemianLAS1515000.003259618.60
Dakota CaputoBOI160000.003181926.41
Andrew EnglandELP164000.003190929.32
Archie WaltersIWC1616000.002981728.21
Artie McKeefryLVS169000.002877827.80
Sherman TroxlerBKN169000.002855920.00
Quinn MaloneyBAL160000.002759922.20
Alfredo TylerKCY100000.002745016.70
Tre AlkateebTUL1616000.002667425.90
Gerald TerrellSEA136000.002673328.22
Everett FederspielACI161000.002661523.70
Lamar LeeSHR164000.002558223.30

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Steve RogersTEN160414591.150182185.72450.04141100.0
Jose WhittingtonDVY160384682.651101758.84944.4313296.9
Kent WilcoxACI160373994.950141687.51333.3414297.6
Patrick O'NealFAR150363992.352151693.833100.0373897.4
George KooikerBKN160353989.755172181.033100.0232495.8
Brian SanfordOMA160354479.557111957.92540.0333691.7
Santiago HarnerTEX160354479.555122060.03933.3303293.8
Trent PonceORE160323591.453141687.53475.0384290.5
Darien SheasleySAO160323591.455131681.311100.0272896.4
Juan PattersonLVS160313491.25371070.04666.72929100.0
Declan BurkeDEN160303293.853101190.922100.0242596.0
Mickey ConleySCU160303781.152121770.61333.3313296.9
Doug EllissLAS160293485.35061154.51250.0353794.6
Warren O'NeillIWC160283093.35581080.011100.0404197.6
Corbin RobbinsTUL160283775.75291752.91616.7182090.0
Isaac MahoneyBOS160273479.45091656.31250.02121100.0
Erik KollarsBOI160273187.15281172.73650.0262796.3
Fred BrienSTL160263086.74671163.6000.0454697.8
Jumbo WalkerSEA160262989.74881172.7000.01919100.0
Chad IelusicHAR160262892.9486785.7000.0424789.4
Gavin BeckemeierCLE160263476.55691752.93560.0333497.1
Lewis CorbettDUR160263574.35281457.11425.0293193.5
Brad StephensHON160253083.35581361.52633.3293096.7
Norman SutterDET160252986.25591181.811100.0232688.5
Sherman BridgesATL160242982.8444944.4000.0202290.9
Bryan HammondBAL160243372.757132161.941040.0242692.3
Francisco AlbertNOS160232785.24471163.6000.0313393.9
Shawn DishmanKCY160232688.5495862.5000.0151693.8
Howard StarksSHR160213167.74961540.0010.0475192.2
Stephan KillianALA120192479.2523837.51520.01919100.0
Arnie GomezTUC150182090.0505771.411100.0323591.4

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Cameron BradleyKCY160125595247.6496739.76538
Sean GellarATL160128592546.3470536.86942
Vinny ShanksBKN160118532145.1435536.96539
Quentin GodfreyTUL160112527647.1451540.36344
Roman ClintonLVS160110519947.3452241.16556
Glenn RohdeSEA160110519047.2425638.77043
Carlton HoweSCU160119513843.2451337.96149
Brett HuntleyIWC160119513643.2447937.66042
Phil CurryBAL160108512847.5427239.67336
Peter WhitmireELP160114512144.9410836.06143
Kelly RandleDUR160100486548.7401140.17038
Jason GaynordBOS160109463542.5397936.56729
Abel JohnstonDET160108462842.9384735.66433
Quentin ComptonHON160104459144.1405139.06133
Will CobbDEN160100456645.7389739.06240
Jamal HartmanSAO160108456442.3399937.06732
Morris BertiORE16099450645.5375237.96544
Horace MercierCLE16092444748.3358038.96738
Miguel KawaguchiBOI160102443343.5386237.96937
Rusty FiskNOS160101441543.7388638.56235
Kendall FortenberryLAS160102434742.6367136.06836
Chance O'DwyerALA16091429647.2339237.37232
Nick AliACI16096423644.1368238.46833
Jamie HaneyTUC16096411942.9359537.46027
Greg ClaycombTEX16090411745.7342538.16632
Grayson CollinsSHR16094404443.0341136.36131
Sammy OzkilkisOMA16088393044.7344839.26739
Herb ShawTEN16084360142.9312337.25533
James TylerSTL16080353444.2299137.46231
Brad LinquistDVY16076348945.9286137.66527
Emmett MorrisonHAR16073323144.3268236.76335
Cary KreuserFAR16072303442.1267137.15823
Julian ForgusonFAR301772442.657934.1614

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Hudson MonroeTEX1616127411.01004245960.316.6
Elijah BrownTEN1616126364.54323835941.917.0
Micah ZhaoHAR1616126310.00003995780.016.1
Travis StewartATL1616120413.00304645131.216.8
Harold KingCLE1616118461.00004236040.216.1
Malik HeckHON1616118401.00224485400.616.1
Ty MathewsATL1616118421.00004815860.215.1
Demetrius BaylorTUC1616117481.01124224900.618.2
Ronald PolidixonBOI1616116272.01104444211.016.8
Donnell PageIWC1616114271.00004306750.112.9
A.J. WatersBOI1616113322.52304575871.314.1
Wayne CornejoSHR1616112260.00104716410.212.4
Floyd RussellBOS1616111353.00564515681.414.6
Luther OffordTEX1615111324.01713864982.416.6
Landon YoungDEN1615110405.00704494882.516.5
Cornelius DelgadoELP1614110421.00114734600.416.4
Tre AlkateebTUL1616108281.00004576040.212.9
Luke CurtisSCU1616107413.00214336040.814.6
Asher McWilliamsFAR1515106290.00003414650.016.7
Marcos DresloughSCU1616106280.00004396500.012.3
Kevin LongTUL1514104272.01313754681.315.8
Elliot EarleACI1614103334.51323544042.118.5
Dean IannucciLVS1616102335.02504196501.813.1
Rodney CasperSEA1616102371.00104014650.416.2
Devante BerryBAL1616102414.00324225531.315.1
Zachary MooreNOS1616100320.00004965780.012.3
Axel QuinnOMA1616100390.00103886290.213.7
Arnold GriffithDET161599352.00403965271.114.7
Kirk FundingerBAL161697360.01004345640.213.3
Jimmie MahoneyKCY161697300.00104975580.212.0
Cole BradfordTEN161697230.00003976040.012.0
Jace NorgardHON161697370.50004806320.112.1
Shawn ElliottSHR161496270.00004115150.013.3
Jonathan DonhoffSHR161496320.02003934570.415.1
Rusty PageSTL161595321.00103303960.517.6
Enrique KramerNOS161695350.00104935780.212.1
Casey StokesCLE161695285.011414236053.312.5
Chase ChatterleyATL161694350.02004945980.311.8
Kennedy MillsBOI161693360.01004404910.213.9
Dwayne ManningDUR161693300.00004375490.012.5
Alec DillonHON161393280.01003393840.316.7
Asher FlorioBKN161691272.01504045081.613.2
Sherman SchultzKCY161390201.01243553961.014.8
Conrad DavisHAR161690291.00103864840.413.8
Andrew WrighsterDET161690175.51974075842.711.4
Ron BriggsTEN161689290.50103885940.312.1
Aaron FulcherBOS161688281.00004124860.213.0
R.J. ReeseIWC161688182.00204126550.610.1
Samuel RogersSEA161688300.00003894730.013.7
Otis PerryTUL161688370.00004485960.012.0
J.J. RoquesDUR161687272.02124355290.912.0
Samuel DillonSAO161687383.00104064051.015.8
Craig FannACI161686250.00003624670.013.4
Jessie BrooksSEA161485253.01313543771.915.5
Hugh ZellerDET161685228.0116104155884.311.5
Alec ParrishSTL161685180.50003776010.110.6
Richard TuckerBOS161685360.01004365560.212.2
Jerald BarrymoreDEN161684190.00104745500.210.1
Alonzo PhillipsTUC151184271.50203423551.016.1
Tevin SpauldingDUR161682329.519134295113.813.1
Ezekiel GallagherSCU161682140.00004196160.09.3
Gage PetrovicATL161681431.52404444291.714.4
Sammie BrayTUC161680230.00104445570.210.3
Bubba BeuterHAR161680240.00004115970.010.3
Amos IrvineTEX161680240.00104245960.210.2
Edgar HubingerSCU161679263.53724215932.310.7
Wendell HickmanLVS161578220.00003514400.012.6
Brant TylerLAS161677297.55973855953.611.6
Norman BurkeLVS161275340.01203724930.612.6
Erik RayburnKCY161575288.502064494885.811.9
Parker ZimmermanLAS161675195.52643424483.012.6
Dixon NortonKCY111175221.00002773360.316.0
Glenn JenkinsOMA141475262.00203174980.812.6
Duane RayburnTUL161474200.00404184181.011.2
Christian HuardNOS16974262.02204234311.411.9
Terrell LosmanALA151474310.00013633800.014.1
Scott DankoDET161573150.00003945250.09.6
Chris CochraneNOS161173295.03453734013.013.8
Alonzo O'NealBKN161673201.01104035940.59.4
Josiah MyersLAS161673290.00303244140.713.8
Archie BunkerSTL161572290.01103304150.513.6
Levi EllardLAS151472220.51003445210.310.9
Bobby BradleyELP161672130.00005055600.08.0
Buddy ShapiroBOS131272235.50103073621.815.0
Norm GuzmanALA151572260.00003914680.011.4
Mike ThomasonORE161671252.00104375910.59.5
Phat Dog GrayCLE131171190.00002743160.015.3
Harris ChaneyELP1614713010.5624234734688.711.8
Jon FalconerOMA141470178.01753095293.011.3
Howard KarneyALA161470190.00203984990.49.9
Joseph EnglandTEN161669190.00003996010.08.8
Ricky HudgensDVY16868132.50512563292.314.3
Kim BainOMA161667207.001163695553.210.2
Clayton LebowELP161667220.00404684660.99.5
Walt WestDVY161667401.00003685890.211.3
Tucker BarnesTUC161667290.00003883840.012.4
Kirk SimmonsORE161067160.00203173230.613.0
Adrian SweazyLVS161667260.00003976400.09.0
Rod LaneLAS161666200.50103855950.38.8
Avery TerrellHON161665218.011694625694.49.1
Myles ArnoldDUR161665210.50103914700.310.0
Chad PaoliniHAR161665200.00003825020.09.6
Antonio McKeonBOI161664250.00104264830.29.8
Tito MorrisseyNOS16864302.51202713321.716.0
Adrian HawthorneHON161664230.00004054580.010.1
Charlie BarberTEX161564251.01103624100.711.7
Jorge WolfATL161663337.548224945983.39.5
Stan SimmonsORE161563305.0111134195683.09.9
Marvin BartonBOS16962185.01032292622.317.3
Shaun SanteSCU121262175.5211143064544.111.1
Skip HayesTUL161660237.53684445443.09.2
Otis BurnsDET1616601813.5723174185947.39.0
Walt HaywoodBAL1616581515.5518134425716.78.7
Al KellyFAR1611571617.03373932454710.410.3
Dalton LynnBOI161656188.032284926125.47.4
Jimmy BradyTUL1614552211.042034165206.79.4
Cedric PowellORE1615551916.03385042354710.49.3
Colton EdmondsonELP161455167.551694644616.28.5
Marquis McKenzieSAO161651197.0215114515714.27.5
Josue FinchBKN161550265.521454115164.28.8
Bubba GrayTUC161649199.5622184435506.87.8
Maurice CraigATL16549216.02952944144.110.7
Renaldo TomoyoseSAO161349216.53933804344.39.4
Conrad BentonDEN16848226.00553133862.810.9
Ethan HyattSEA161648148.552043794417.68.6
Joe MitchellBAL161547119.031204014735.17.7
Santiago SabanSTL1615472016.0730243665739.28.8
Billy OgdenSTL1616461717.0629353816098.58.1
Mario CorralLAS161646208.031133184844.59.2
Peyton ShawDUR161645206.0117184255214.67.5
Erick WalshBKN161645178.031023604354.88.8
Efrain CorsarieCLE161644176.00934014863.17.6
Jack FarleyACI161443178.5321223835296.17.5
Philip DuranIWC161042135.011022794553.58.2
George BarrettHON161641159.041653894876.07.4
Ruben BarkerBAL161541205.50313754222.08.3
Rodolfo GerhardtIWC161141185.52502854093.19.3
Zachary DevineTEX16153976.521123414444.46.7
Dillon CastilloDUR161639175.511124134593.87.1
Albert SpencerBOS16839105.541143404374.77.0
J.R. BoyerSEA161638126.031013654284.47.1
Isaac ElliottNOS1615371910.041414275125.57.0
Marshall WestLVS161536125.04703203984.07.4
Jonah StokleyBOS161636108.0824204265297.65.7
Carlos HatcherALA161535128.0212113923775.87.2
Derek MartinezTEN13113575.5921133064787.46.1
Jesse KotomskiSHR1616342013.0728244646227.76.2
Antoine GordonLAS16163475.5316103514875.05.5
Jace DurhamTUC161633118.05753904184.86.4
Gustavo MayNOS16733146.50902742775.69.7
Junior GilesTEN161432145.02963144173.87.0
Johnathan BernardKCY16123286.0516173804026.75.9
Quinn CarterHAR16731168.001192863864.98.2
Shaun ReeseTUL16730107.511052362976.28.9
Randy FarmerTEX161529126.50933313724.26.8
Danny HooverATL161629106.541213663716.16.2
Steve AlstonFAR16112696.021662013377.17.6
Lawrence BronsonTUL16162557.551683754286.74.7
Skip HickmanHAR161624126.031513464365.55.4
Jon MeadowsSHR161423105.531533544085.85.1
Marquis WatsonNOS16921105.031512733456.75.8
Frankie MandervilleDET161520135.51823504663.14.7
J.R. GaribaldiHON1671977.0513172393676.85.4
Oliver KramerFAR1631845.02701102435.87.6
Sammie CampbellDET161015116.5320142233598.25.6
Raymond WilkinsTUL1601375.01301251635.58.7
Randy TilleyLAS1681326.51411312754.25.3
Branden KoehnATL16012125.521141632826.66.6
Noah MarshallDUR1651185.51611933363.74.6
Sawyer WilsonACI162725.01902614210.68.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Adrian SweazyLVS16169880123264087.4
Otis PerryTUL16168370113859685.2
Dwayne ManningDUR1616742163654982.7
Tre AlkateebTUL16166521115760479.3
Darien GonzalezIWC1614686192143088.0
Kirk FundingerBAL1616663024156479.0
Donnell PageIWC161651602224667584.9
Axel QuinnOMA16165460184062984.9
Rick FrasierORE16135491152940388.1
Erik RussellLAS161651101143459484.7
Amos IrvineTEX161651732134959681.0
Bubba BeuterHAR161652243115559778.9
Norman BurkeLVS1612521194349380.4
Ty MathewsATL1616582174758679.0
Sean GlynnDET1616542162856382.8
Oscar HildebrandtSHR1610592162844282.9
Noah ArnoldORE1635239352640783.1
Kim BookerSTL1612533041926186.1
Scott DankoDET16154290173952584.1
Myles ArnoldDUR16164400154547081.7
Demetrius BaylorTUC16164620135549078.0
Cole BradfordTEN16164451122860484.4
Rod LaneLAS161642093759581.3
Elijah BrownTEN16164124185559476.8
Howard KarneyALA1614429084549978.4
Walt WestDVY16164110183658981.1
Samuel RogersSEA1616469183347381.6
Kennedy MillsBOI1616468052849181.5
Dominic GibsonDUR161148912924287.9
Jace NorgardHON16163140195663280.3
Jerald BarrymoreDEN161631351184455082.5
Corey LindsayFAR15153491182858186.1
Levi EllardLAS15143811164452181.5
Casey StokesCLE16163721144360581.1
Sammie BrayTUC16163981134055781.3
Reggie OlivarezLVS161631081133563982.5
Aaron FulcherBOS16163470114548678.7
Landon YoungDEN1615325094548877.7
Sherman SchultzKCY1613313083839678.4
Jalen HoughtlinBKN167363183539679.4
Hudson MonroeTEX16162471195259680.2
Kayden PotterSCU16162190193965483.0
Reuben HenryIWC16122110162655085.0
Bobby BradleyELP16162371155856076.9
Antonio McKeonBOI16162170143948380.8
Hugh ZellerDET16162331143958881.1
O.J. RennerLVS1610200133845180.4
Glenn JenkinsOMA14142621133549881.4
Wayne CornejoSHR1616200125564177.1
Jimmie MahoneyKCY16162100104355878.3
Jonathan DonhoffSHR161420094645776.0
Ezekiel GallagherSCU161629086361673.6
Brody KonradFAR1610240182835280.2
Quicksilver WagnerNOS1610264082636581.0
Patrick MeierHAR167218082433681.7
Jalen KeithDEN1614100153447181.6
Rodney CasperSEA1616140145246575.8
Ron BriggsTEN1616100145259477.3
R.J. ReeseIWC1616170145165578.0
Harold KingCLE16161240134660478.3
Alec ParrishSTL16161381125960175.0
Jon FalconerOMA14141390123552980.1
Reginald SwindleIWC165150122137384.0
Myles AbramsFAR16121190114149077.7
Nathaniel EverhartTEN1616110114158678.5
Alec DillonHON1613110104038476.1
Alan WipfDEN16131240102241782.5
Corwin DahnkeNOS1616146193557079.0
Wendell HickmanLVS161510093344078.5
Arnie LyonsBAL16510092538380.8
Chase ChatterleyATL161610084859875.8
Chris CochraneNOS1611110083440177.2
Leland MitchellDVY161110083139878.2
Peter PostonBAL1414113082236981.1
Conrad DavisHAR1616000164748477.4
Marcos DresloughSCU1616000143965079.7
Jessie BrooksSEA1614000123337778.4
Bryce RobbinsTUC1616000123349879.4
Floyd RussellBOS1616000115156875.1
Keith LeeCLE1616000113161480.1
Giovanni PenningtonDET1010000112935779.0
Troy OquendoDUR1616000112746980.5
Travis StewartATL1616000104751374.9
Everett GimmarroOMA1515000104249676.0
Alonzo O'NealBKN1616000103459478.9
Carlos MoreySCU1616000103362179.3
Leonard ParkerFAR154000102330280.3
Malik HeckHON161600095554072.8
Cornelius DelgadoELP161400093346077.6
Andrew SellersELP161400093142077.8
Gage RivesLAS16400092126180.1
Alonzo PhillipsTUC151100084135572.4
Jeremiah RichterSEA161600083755277.0
Andrew WrighsterDET161600082658479.9
Ricardo ShapiroDVY131100082535178.5
Ryan WheelerSTL16500082343679.9
Tito MorrisseyNOS16800082233279.4
Perry DuncanTEX161500081939481.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Marty CarlisleOMA16166515741.4924820.457827.2
Bradley KeithFAR16165213339.11315270.258322.8
Karl WhiteNOS16163413225.8334870.648427.3
Theodore McGrawBKN16163912930.2795121.856422.9
Damon YoungbloodDEN16164812737.81065021.250025.4
Neal HalpernBKN16165211744.4335120.656420.7
Arturo CopelandDET16163811433.3735860.544425.7
Eddie StoneFAR15154411338.91304970.055420.4
Mo ReadTEX16164311238.4845340.740028.0
Morris StricklandTEN16164810844.4085311.553520.2
Austin HarrisonDVY16163910437.5435260.656318.5
Alfred SmithHON16162910427.9095011.845422.9
Eli GrebeneACI16163410333.0946640.639626.0
Santiago SweeneySEA16162510224.5176381.141724.5
Graham GetsyFAR15152310222.5224970.455418.4
Neil FlowersDVY16163410233.3165261.155518.4
Dustin KempaFAR1616279827.6315270.258316.8
Carson BradyBOS1616369836.7095491.645421.6
Max PerroniOMA1616389739.2274931.459416.3
Hunter DubesterIWC1616199719.6346540.640424.0
Jason SidhartaBOS1616289629.2065651.145521.1
Ashton LongoriaTUL1616309531.61115492.048619.5
Justics HartleyTEX1616399441.5145900.747020.0
Chad GarrisonCLE1616349436.2346580.643521.6
Leland WebsterDVY1616449347.32105261.956316.5
Eric HolmesORE1616369239.11135170.646919.6
Dalton ThreatsDVY1515409144.0074941.451017.8
Peter TomaSTL1616249126.4265761.042821.3
Doug ClancyELP1616349037.8656740.735925.1
Lukas MiltonDEN1616288931.5145020.850017.8
Kai FordSAO1616308834.11136552.040521.7
Ronnie WilleyIWC1616328836.40146542.140421.8
Lonnie HeckathornALA1616328836.4265531.144319.9
Danny HarrisSHR1616368741.4337590.433725.8
Patrick DearingLVS1515408646.5225560.442620.2
Reuben CassellTEN1212448651.21123690.537423.0
Ernie WilsonLVS1515288632.60105421.841220.9
Blake RayburnSEA1616298534.10126221.941620.4
Bernie NewmanATL1616308535.3787041.135424.0
John WoodsonSAO1616338439.31116361.740420.8
Sammie WoodsonSCU1616288433.3536830.439421.3
Taylor SawyerBOS1616338339.8055650.945518.2
Cooper RodriguezTEN1616308336.1055310.953515.5
Brandon WunderTUL1616288234.1035490.548616.9
Matt BengeHAR1616328239.0086601.241519.8
Jace GomezDUR1616238228.0176411.139520.8
Bruce JohnstonDUR1616328139.5166410.939520.5
Kirk LessardORE1616268132.1025360.446517.4
Jace WelchCLE1616288134.6076371.141819.4
Martin GodfreyCLE1414287935.4465531.136121.9
Britt WhitcombNOS1616197924.1144870.848416.3
Harry GrahamATL1616237929.1357040.735422.3
Bucky BrownKCY1616247731.21127011.732223.9
Gilbert RatliffSCU1616327741.6136830.439419.5
Raymond TatumTUC1616267733.8096121.538420.1
Byron GodfreyOMA1313217627.6053921.345816.6
Deon MorabitoSCU1616237630.3186621.238619.7
Bryson NicholsBKN1413287636.8654181.246216.5
J.B. LeathersDET1616297638.210155862.644417.1
Phil HawkinsTEX1616387650.0025830.346216.5
Melvin GunnTUL1616217627.6345490.748615.6
Perry ScioliTUL1616207526.7175491.348615.4
Courtney WilsonTUC1616257433.8196121.538419.3
Donovan JoynerHAR1616287437.8376601.141517.8
Dana ThomasonALA1616287437.8055530.944316.7
Gene PerkinsHAR1616257433.8046600.641517.8
Antoine GodfreyBOI1616257334.20145832.436819.8
Jake QualizzaTUC1616177323.3065991.036619.9
J.C. WetzelHON1616167321.9035020.645416.1
Bobby StargellACI1616207227.8036640.539618.2
Bryson PisanoTUL1515257234.7045150.845715.8
Albert McQueenBOI1616277237.5175751.236419.8
Alfred RiceLAS1616247233.31106371.644516.2
Amos OdomBAL1616277237.50126621.835020.6
Gilbert PatellSTL1616187025.7016000.245315.5
Francisco HakimKCY1616227031.4187011.132221.7
Ross MalanKCY1616187025.7347010.632221.7
Karl BrennanIWC1616277038.6096541.440417.3
Elijah MurphyHAR1616267037.1266600.941516.9
Camden BoddenSTL1515196927.5165471.140017.3
J.C. BerryOMA1616206929.0024820.457811.9
Mitch BlairSAO1616266937.71196363.040417.1
Cary ThompsonLAS1616216830.9126370.344515.3
Jerry RickertsenTEN1414256836.8594482.045914.8
Vinny CristalLVS1414226732.8044800.839317.0
Brock MiddletonSAO1616186726.9056360.840416.6
Taylor WalkerSCU1616196628.81116831.639416.8
Burt DillonELP1515236634.8236030.533919.5
Conrad VanderpoolIWC1616156622.7016470.239516.7
Cristian SheaLVS1616166524.60145842.444414.6
Isaac FletcherSAO1616266540.0086551.240516.0
Gage HastingsATL1616196529.2066940.935318.4
Dwight HolguinOMA1615156423.4064521.353911.9
Johnathan McFarlandBOS1313206431.3244240.936317.6
Claude FranzBKN1313236435.9054071.245814.0
Barry DavisDVY1313246338.1113970.342914.7
Hugh QuinnTUC1616216333.3176121.137716.7
Ethan WarrenDEN1616206331.7145020.850012.6
Ronnie GuthrieBAL1616306248.4196711.335717.4
Marshall WidmerDET1312176227.40154323.533318.6
Santiago PetersonNOS1613216233.92113922.840815.2
Luca RussATL1616176028.3046940.635317.0
Jamal MartinLAS1616136021.7076371.144513.5
Bernie EspinalELP1414205933.9175811.230719.2
Les MilamIWC1616205933.9096541.440414.6
Devin ColesHON1515175928.8034890.642413.9
Rich StrongALA1313205834.5624250.536515.9
Manuel SnedekerTEX1616155825.9065901.047012.3
Jamie ShermanDUR1515195832.8175931.236116.1
Silas AndersonBAL1616205834.5046710.635716.2
Cornell McClellanLAS1616185831.0126270.344413.1
Sedrick JanjicACI1616115719.3046590.639214.5
Mickey AbramsSTL1616235740.4076001.245312.6
Corwin BladesDET1515225738.6075421.341513.7
Lincoln ComptonSTL161695715.8026000.345312.6
Mark WallaceBAL1616185632.12116711.635715.7
Clifton PurringtonSEA1616115619.60106241.641513.5
Mitchell SouthreyDET1616135523.6075861.244412.4
Ian JostesORE1313225540.0034090.738014.5
Ron OdegardBOI1616175530.9095751.636415.1
Johnny GibsonELP1616175431.50166672.435715.1
Brett SeifertTUC1616195335.8096101.537714.1
Jack SingletonALA1515115320.8075061.440613.1
Otis BeggianiBKN1010155328.3163151.935614.9
Steve RussellHON1616155228.8035180.645611.4
Richie WitcherCLE1616195236.5086371.341812.4
Dillon HarperNOS1515165131.4254401.143511.7
Trent MarshBOS1615105119.6095171.741812.2
Edgar RodstromSHR1616155030.0157590.733714.8
Jordan RandleATL1616194938.8096941.335313.9
Mercury EisnerSEA1616134827.1076341.141711.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Steve RogersTEN160000001400016400.000.0
Kent WilcoxACI160000001340015200.000.0
Jose WhittingtonDVY160000001340014500.000.0
Patrick O'NealFAR150000001260014500.000.0
Brian SanfordOMA160000001290013800.000.0
Santiago HarnerTEX160000001250013500.000.0
Trent PonceORE160000001250013400.000.0
George KooikerBKN160000001140012800.000.0
Warren O'NeillIWC160000001150012400.000.0
Fred BrienSTL160000001160012300.000.0
Darien SheasleySAO160000011110012300.000.0
Juan PattersonLVS160000001140012200.000.0
Doug EllissLAS160000001180012200.000.0
Mickey ConleySCU160000001160012100.000.0
Chad IelusicHAR160000001170012000.000.0
Declan BurkeDEN160000001020011400.000.0
Gavin BeckemeierCLE160000001080011100.000.0
Howard StarksSHR160000001200011000.000.0
Erik KollarsBOI160000001010010700.000.0
Lewis CorbettDUR160000001090010700.000.0
Brad StephensHON160000001010010400.000.0
Isaac MahoneyBOS160000001010010200.000.0
Corbin RobbinsTUL160000001010010200.000.0
Francisco AlbertNOS16000000980010000.000.0
Norman SutterDET16000000105009800.000.0
Jumbo WalkerSEA1600000091009700.000.0
Bryan HammondBAL16000000100009600.000.0
Sherman BridgesATL1600000093009200.000.0
Arnie GomezTUC1500000085008600.000.0
Archie LindsayHAR16163300011214084143989.91828114.3
Alfred WinslettSAO1615110009914084153295.8153295.8
Shawn DishmanKCY1600000083008400.000.0
Stephan KillianALA1200000073007600.000.0
Sam HiattTEX160200002121741741108.81741108.8
Daryl KingSHR14141000122231207298270.198270.1
Jeffrey AllardIWC1611600074061106689756.1148392.7
Shannon RudoffOMA1616310000100601619101.21619101.2
Ed DunlapTEN1614300000100602112132.02112132.0
Rylan HahnFAR135110046210060102879.1102879.1
Morris TatumSHR1616011001710060150393.9159099.4
Teddy LyonDVY16490000081502137133.62137133.6
Bernie CoxHAR16163000008150158398.9158398.9
Steven NegronSHR162500002804872645.474646.6
Dashawn WhatleyTUC16120009244804874446.574446.5
Damian SuhockiTUC1616120000804866641.666641.6
Thurman GrantSTL16101200066804871844.972045.0
Rusty WilligTEN1411000000804894267.394267.3
Stan WiltHON1212000000724652944.152944.1
Johnathan LangORE1614010221226714482451.582451.5
Alvin StoneDVY16120400007144105065.6105065.6
Alfredo HuangELP121250000104704248240.2107589.6
Benjamin HawkinsTUC1515400001087042126584.31533102.2
Kenneth CrawfordORE155420051967042128285.5128485.6
Jace MartinLAS161132002927042113570.9113771.1
Dakota FergusonFAR15142200041704291060.7111974.6
Gerald HarbertSHR1611110000704276247.676247.6
Chase RobledoSCU161111002176704291557.291557.2
Sawyer TurnbullIWC1651000007042126979.3126979.3
Raymond BrooksSCU16161211151997042125778.6131882.4
Luca PelfreyELP600000041004200.000.0
Zachary DotsonTUC1616010000704264640.465340.8
Antonio DuncanALA990100127704263670.785194.6
Dan McLaurinACI16160201221917042143989.9144290.1
Hugh KongHAR1615000010168704295359.695359.6
Emmanuel BartonELP1000000049003800.000.0
Julian BlakeACI16104000032603683852.483852.4
Sherman PattenSTL1615410042186036126178.82165135.3
Winston TorresDEN161330000060361744109.01744109.0
Marlon ReevesFAR168310082836036127079.4127079.4
Quinn ShoreSTL1616200000603653433.453433.4
Rufus VanceCLE1610200005603677048.177048.1
Lamar DavisonSTL1615110003603674546.674546.6
Mark ClemonsLAS12120100158603685871.596080.0
Roosevelt PerkinsNOS16130000248603667842.467842.4
Timothy MorrisHON161600003167603669543.469543.4
Richard McCormickHAR16161100000503023614.823614.8
Cooper AllenHON1616720000503060838.060838.0
Gilbert NarcisseLVS1616610011145030107967.4108267.6
Archie BlanchardLAS1616500000503080150.180150.1
Corey DensmoreBOS151431000815030125883.91519101.3
Martin BanksACI1515200000503040627.140627.1
Sam LembckeBOI1652000145503099462.199462.1
Ernie BradyNOS169210000503087854.987854.9
Dusty HawkinsTEX1615110015503072245.172445.3
Christopher DuffySTL153100001503087358.287358.2
Stephen BlanksDET16111000032503041125.743527.2
Kendall WestonDUR160100000503081350.881350.8
Donny LongOMA16161000015030114571.6114571.6
Devante DawsonNOS1616100119364503094759.294759.2
Allen CastilloDET161010013129503086053.886053.8
Dylan FontinhaORE16161000068503061038.161038.1
Quinn MaloneyBAL160011114350503035622.395559.7
Horace HayesLAS1616000000503075747.375747.3
Carter BradleyCLE161502004178503089455.989455.9
Dixon PowellBOS1616000001503096460.396460.3
Casey GrayDEN161401003143503044627.944627.9
Cedric PriceTEN1610000000503067041.967041.9
Dusty StamerDET16121003160412681450.981450.9
Mercury TidwellELP16131000124412678949.378949.3
Phillip McGough Jr.ALA400000027002500.000.0
Jose KobeskiSCU16640001186402460938.160938.1
Russell SwiftTEX1614300002402494058.894058.8
Stan LewALA160300000402465140.765140.7
Al RexinBKN16163000004024101363.3101363.3
Jeff BarkerACI16162300022402489656.089756.1
Jalen ValerioHON1616200000402480650.480650.4
Shaquille OakesALA16162100057402490256.4113871.1
Jamie RodriguezBKN16021003307402465741.166241.4
Geoff ChiodoSHR16122000018402454634.154634.1
Brayden EmmonsBAL1616100337186402493058.193058.1
Jesse MerskyELP1616100004402457435.957435.9
Darien TerrellORE1311110000402454842.254842.2
Jared GrahamACI1616100001402444727.944727.9
Mitchell BajwaTUL16101000226740241519.41519.4
Desmond SellersSCU16610003269402459537.259537.2
Carlos SnyderLVS16161000128402448830.548830.5
Landon GilmoreCLE16510000100402468342.768342.7
Caleb PurnellSAO1615010000402473445.973445.9
Alexander SadowskiDUR1616010222253402479049.479049.4
Samuel BurroughsDUR1616020000402485653.585653.5
Terrence GonsalvesALA14110000126402451636.951636.9
Matt FryHAR16160100032402486654.186654.1
Everett GreggBOI161601001170402453733.653733.6
Brady EnglandCLE1616020004402459036.959036.9
Sergio HopperLAS16160000178402422313.922313.9
Lincoln ColemanTUC16160000004024115672.3115672.3
Brian SantulliBAL161631000121312064140.192557.8
Justics CastilloFAR1531100036312021914.621914.6
Mike AdjemianLAS15150110066312075850.5143695.7
Billy AghajafariATL1612000000312039324.639324.6
J.B. BallardBKN167010001312042526.642526.6
Malik BurnsideSAO1618000329530181177.3134484.0
Norm GardnerSCU1615710001313018875.4121575.9
Terrance MuellerSCU1610510004301876848.076848.0
Thurman CraneOMA1413400002301848534.650235.9
Kerry TerhorstFAR1615400000301840625.440625.4
Glen UvegesATL161440000125301866941.898561.6
Blaine CurtisSHR161441000126301851632.390256.4
Ellis HeardDVY15114300169301838525.744829.9
Daquan AllenORE1616310000301833921.233921.2
Sawyer FarmerBOI16430013220301852432.852432.8
Jimmy MarischenALA1414300000301862644.762644.7
Ryan BlincoeDVY16163000069301840225.184052.5
Bob HitchcockNOS1414200000301843431.043431.0
Diego LoupeACI160200000301818911.818911.8
Ronnie FarrellATL16131000020301837723.637723.6
Gene LuenATL16110000293301823514.7127179.4
Jeffrey EmackACI160110010300301842326.456035.0
Renaldo ForemanBAL1616120000301893558.493758.6
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX1616100000301839324.639324.6
Clayton CraneBOI16010000267301818311.418311.4
Jack DoughtyOMA140100000301848034.348034.3
Bubba BeuterHAR1616100314277301800.038624.1
Salvador BellIWC1611000328830181167.31167.3
Corey MayesNOS162100010378301861338.361338.3
Devan FulcherLVS161100025283301869343.369343.3
Rondell BriggsDUR1601000024301842126.347529.7
Bernard OzolsDEN161411005338301838424.038424.0
Dillon ValleryOMA1313110000301842832.942933.0
Alec FlannerySTL13210002172301830823.730823.7
Brandon SilerCLE1615100001301890456.590456.5
Julio LingenKCY1461000284301837626.937626.9
Al BooneCLE1651100078301833420.962939.3
Iker SweeneyBAL161601003124301843827.443827.4
Neil HuttonSAO16101027384301832520.336722.9
Riley GainesOMA1600000091301836622.936622.9
Trent StoneTEN167010218317301827417.128017.5
Nick RobertsonSEA16003012371301843527.243527.2
Ethan MayesBOS1614000001301856335.256335.2
Todd HarrisonATL16140000215301882951.882951.8
Andy TaylorIWC1616000000301872645.472645.4
Noah ArnoldORE16300010194301800.023914.9
Kenyon ChapmanLVS15400003259301822615.122615.1
Thomas KnikerBOI161101001108301821013.121013.1
Heath CastilloLVS15110000090301849933.359639.7
Jimmie JacquetTEN167000000301828217.628217.6
Marcos AndersenELP13501000157301828722.128922.2
Van TongueBKN16600006278301843427.143427.1
Archie WaltersIWC16160000072301845028.1126779.2
Denzel HandBAL16001002197301867242.067742.3
Jeremiah WrightDUR16150000010301849230.849230.8
Joshua SingletaryORE1680000284301843927.443927.4
Alec GillespieDEN1380000063301827621.227621.2
Cristian NicholsonDVY800001281301818623.318623.3
Max GloverKCY14600001100301820214.431922.8
Jonah BlaineALA1410010001221632723.432723.4
Rickey MitchellTUL15101000010211446731.146731.1
Noah FiolaSAO169000000211436222.636222.6
Josh HamernikDUR160000000211423914.923914.9
Rex ArredondoBOI1616700000201232820.532820.5
Dennis HorensteinDEN16164200032201223014.423014.4
Eli SawyerACI16740001226201249831.185953.7
Jace KwanTUL16153000010201229418.429418.4
Bryan JohnsonDET16153000058201265440.965440.9
Alonzo BruceBAL1616200000201252332.752332.7
Quinn WilliamsonCLE16121004272201263539.775647.3
Quentin JoynerDUR16120002171201258736.758736.7
Van CooleyELP16132000002012105666.0105666.0
Philip WhitemanOMA16152000047201218711.730919.3
Colby PhillipsKCY161220012187201200.01599.9
Johnny O'DonnellLVS165110002201236622.936923.1
Artie McKeefryLVS16911002201201230118.8107967.4
Frankie KempHAR1601000083201218611.699462.1
Winston EvansCLE14110003299201217412.417412.4
Dexter HerekTEN16110007308201234921.8124377.7
Deon TyreeALA161110006188201267041.967041.9
Devonte GarciaparraTUL16161000129201274046.374046.3
Camden BensonACI1661300038201247129.447129.4
Ken ForemanBAL16010013277201218811.818811.8
Andrew EnglandELP1641000010820121459.1105465.9
Eli LaceyDUR16110003146201250331.4123777.3
Tucker LewisBOS166100005201235722.335722.3
Taylor WrightSHR162100000201234621.634621.6
Toby CowherALA1641213162532012633.944527.8
Nick SoltisIWC15151000066201275950.6106370.9
Lamar MathewsALA101000011662012606.0606.0
Cole JonesSAO1616010000201288255.188255.1
Burt SchoenORE16200008222201222614.122614.1
Ted TateLVS16130100190201236422.836422.8
Asher SchefflerLAS16001006382201246529.146529.1
Gus SeidmanBOI169000003201272445.372445.3
Dean RabensHAR16160000126201247129.447129.4
Roberto FarrellNOS16800002134201242426.552132.6
Tevin SpauldingDUR1616012221259201200.0271.7
Leonardo EvansFAR15100100028201241627.741927.9
Frank CarrORE12500000020121068.81068.8
Scott CanneyNOS101000004211201277677.677677.6
Ted AnsaraTEN139010032092012816.2816.2
Junior GarrisonLAS160010000201228818.028818.0
Jerome StephensonOMA16160000047201222614.122614.1
Lamar LeeSHR16400000163201245228.3103464.6
Cole LyleIWC160000033172012523.3523.3
Shaquille KratzerTEN15900000176201223315.523315.5
Wayne StrubleATL161000000144201275347.186353.9
Skip HayesTUL16160223476201200.0130.8
Terrell LosmanALA15140002084201200.01288.5
Parker SproutHON16130100082201200.01489.3
Gerald TerrellSEA13600001188201200.075458.0
Amos IrvineTEX16160000074201200.017310.8
Donnell PageIWC16160000037201200.016010.0
DeAndre TobeckDEN16100001266201225015.625015.6
Lonnie SinghIWC1616000000201268542.868542.8
Dominic AustinDET16900000130201238724.238724.2
Raul LyonsTEX16160100093201239624.839624.8
Nicky HopperBKN16301000154201234921.834921.8
Chuck SerwangaHON1616000008201238924.338924.3
Dale KnightFAR1613000000201236022.536022.5
Jalen HoughtlinBKN16702132162201200.01338.3
Melvin BrandonNOS161100000020121499.31499.3
Chris SutterFAR163010113391201220512.820512.8
Floyd MurphyCLE160000001620121358.41358.4
Lionel FinleySTL16900000100201260237.660237.6
Lukas TygartSEA16120000011865941.265941.2
Burt WassonLAS1652000319611826316.426316.4
Wyatt MonroeDEN161010000011844327.744327.7
Donte TerrillKCY1341101116311828121.628121.6
Jimmie McDonaldTEN160000000118925.8925.8
Landon HozanKCY1260000110311838031.746238.5
Dusty GuthrieATL1640000840811836923.136923.1
Dean EhlertFAR1000000700800.000.0
Randall DiazSEA16101520002910625716.125716.1
Tyrell RobersonSEA16060002438410616810.562539.1
Darryl BlackwellDUR11860000010624422.224422.2
Maxwell BishBKN16060000010643327.143327.1
Dusty BucknerDVY161650000010629118.229118.2
Eric BoydSEA9650000010616918.816918.8
Sawyer LennonBKN16051003287106120.842426.5
Alvin GibsonDET111050000010615414.015414.0
Reginald JeffriesELP1535100317510627518.327518.3
Jay CauthenDEN16050000179106301.940425.3
Caiden WoodenKCY1415000014510631022.148034.3
Ernest SandersOMA16142012282106100.6110469.0
Nicky AdamsNOS16124000227810600.048830.5
Edgar TurnerDUR1654200013610600.029418.4
Francisco ShepardBOS1684110117810600.021813.6
Mel WalshLVS131340000010642632.842632.8
Gerald GriffithELP131232000210619114.719114.7
Jerald CowherATL1616310000106412.6412.6
Albert DunkDVY1203001526010600.028523.8
Brett ComptonATL1663001629310644427.844427.8
Enrique McKenzieHON15030000010629519.729519.7
Damien GuilloryTUC160300007310600.084052.5
Jeff DotyOMA125300017310629624.729624.7
Winfred PearsonDET10420001157106888.871371.3
Tyler SporerLVS110200217241106211.937233.8
Darren AugustonDET1612000227310600.040325.2
Wyatt DoggettTUL1662001318210698961.898961.8
Corbin RoebuckHON1602000025810600.0104165.1
Ruben DonovanDET1616211002410640925.645928.7
Lukas SingletonFAR1652000328510621713.667342.1
Hunter GainesTEX161620000010674846.874846.8
Carlos DawkinsFAR1611100001110647429.652232.6
Bernard FarrSEA16151100315010631019.432220.1
Isaac CastilloSTL161100014110618311.421913.7
Alvin TerweyDVY16010004296106835.2835.2
Howard DuncanSTL161210000110644527.844527.8
Ron TylerBKN9011000010610611.810611.8
Wendell FranklinSCU161012000410625415.925415.9
Norm HerediaSEA1010120001310619919.919919.9
Dakota CaputoBOI1601102425910600.081951.2
Tyrus MountDET6610000010612020.012020.0
Ruben SandersDVY40100007310617142.817142.8
Walt WestDVY16161103010810600.025215.8
Alfredo WatsonHAR160100022911061418.81418.8
Tre AlkateebTUL161612062631510600.073145.7
Cole BradfordTEN161611031524710600.046529.1
Samuel YaffinBOS1601000529410621713.621713.6
Lonnie DevineSAO1661000120510640625.440625.4
R.J. BouchardSCU16011028436106503.1503.1
Ruben BaggettIWC1601000018106171.1171.1
Trenton CosterDUR161610000010634921.834921.8
Gabriel BellTUL167100019810624515.324515.3
Carlton RiceNOS164100008810600.0101463.4
Braxton StoneBOS16210000010638323.938323.9
Burt RobertsonHON201001149106157.5157.5
Tony FlemingSCU160100007510600.0103964.9
Timothy CoteBOI167100123194106865.4865.4
Rico ApodacaSEA1611000523610642526.642526.6
Dustin StargellSEA1615100002110643427.143427.1
Michael WilliamsKCY9010000010612413.812413.8
Todd HornerTUL16510000010636823.036823.0
Terrell ReynoldsORE14911000266106594.2594.2
Broderick RobersonCLE16010002264106855.3114671.6
Daniel SabaSEA161602000010670043.870043.8
J.R. CunninghamIWC161101121828610600.0271.7
Sherman SchultzKCY1613011005210600.0171.1
Ty WolfsmithTEX1615000301010600.0412.6
Thomas GrierOMA16000001302106432.7432.7
Carl SnyderSEA1610100227410627016.927016.9
Norman BurkeLVS16120001913710600.0211.3
Dana de los SantosTEN1600100018210600.0774.8
Monty MickellLVS1600110929910617911.221213.3
Silas FinchTUC1600100226310658436.560137.6
Nicky LefkowitzBKN161600000110661638.561638.5
Emmitt BanksSCU16000003323106976.1976.1
Francisco WarnockBKN7000000121106284.0284.0
Duane KrautSHR1620001018610600.0513.2
Charles BumpersTUL1540100014410600.0845.6
Levi EllardLAS1514000325910600.0815.4
Richie CrownhartOMA1616000101510600.0865.4
Monty PrestonKCY16150000110510651432.151432.1
Marvin ZellersSHR162000033021061086.81086.8
Avery TerrellHON1616011103710600.0462.9
Marvin BartonBOS169011102110600.0784.9
Hudson MonroeTEX1616020302810600.0472.9
Mel GriffeyALA161001032761061298.11298.1
Dominique BramlettTEN1660000094106734.6734.6
Nickolas GrahamHAR1690110112110600.0342.1
Quentin SonnierORE1615000017110600.0493.1
Moe HerndonDVY1610000301410600.0412.6
Ryan WheelerSTL1650110427110600.000.0
B.J. TomaSEA160010032671061076.71076.7
Corbin CecrleHON1100000115510628626.028626.0
Zane WoodsonTEN1513010004510600.0332.2
Ron TrippDVY161501132820010600.0332.1
Elliot EarleACI1614000318610600.0342.1
Landon YoungDEN1615011104810600.0332.1
R.J. JamisonLAS1612000002810600.0382.4
Miguel WalkerTUL1616010001210600.0563.5
Mike ThomasonORE16160002114710600.0734.6
Bobby BradleyELP1616000304410600.0372.3
Rick FrasierORE16130100015210600.0493.1
Sammie BrayTUC161602031921210600.0986.1
Erik RussellLAS161601003121810600.01106.9
Donovan WalkerSAO160000012241061187.41187.4
Benjamin TalentDEN1630210423710616810.520913.1
Rob WhalenACI169000011711061449.01449.0
Jorge GrantTEN160000110352106161.0161.0
Bradley DotsonDVY160010083101061116.91116.9
Duane RayburnTUL1614000217210600.0211.3
R.J. KnoyleACI1610010009110600.0654.1
Shaun WheelerACI1530100217510600.0271.8
Jerald BarrymoreDEN1616000003710600.01358.4
Dusty BrileyTEX1600101223891061499.31499.3
Stephen ParrishIWC160000054281061469.11469.1
Jason RogersDVY16120000112210627417.130018.8
Bryson SaddlerLAS1640000424110634521.634521.6
Javier GoldmanBOS16000001154106493.1493.1
Shaquille EmleyBOI16000014152106352.2352.2
Nick SchrammDVY111021204010600.0403.6
Leland DansbyBAL1610111012110600.010.1
Luke CurtisSCU1616000203410600.0935.8
Hugh ZellerDET1616030369410600.0332.1
Pedro MurphyALA71001028210600.000.0
Lincoln StevensonFAR16110001013610600.0704.4
Dwayne ManningDUR1616000003010600.0422.6
Kelvin FlowersSTL1616000013810600.0342.1
Jon MarshallALA1220201521610620016.720016.7
Andrew HornerSCU166000004106704.4704.4
Kendrick HantschelORE1620001531610625616.025616.0
Kaleb PalmerTUL1650000117910644527.844527.8
Walt HortonACI166000002310600.0472.9
Elijah BrownTEN1616010003710600.01247.8
Christian HuardNOS1690000223210600.0654.1
Zachary MooreNOS1616010103810600.0201.3
Jamie SealeSTL14140101113710600.0694.9
Darien GonzalezIWC16140001020710600.0865.4
Corey LindsayFAR1515010007110600.017911.9
Ty MathewsATL1616000003410600.0825.1
Dominique FarleyALA43000023210614335.814335.8
Harvey FieldsTUL16100300115610632320.232320.2
Drew WalshHAR1610001631710618911.818911.8
Tristan HansonBOS162000033081061056.61056.6
Matt CullorsBOI161201000010641025.641025.6
Claude FranzBKN13130310012410600.0151.2
Darrin ArnoldACI168021107110600.0161.0
Devante KometaniTEX168051106510600.0704.4
Levon RuoffSTL60000002410600.07512.5
Lewis GrevanIWC161000022330310600.0875.4
Gene JuneIWC16601111134910600.01116.9
Sawyer FarrATL1616000002310600.0976.1
Sean GlynnDET1616000003410600.0422.6
Adrian HawthorneHON1616010103410600.0563.5
Broderick DuranBOS162010012901061529.51529.5
Lee WhalenDET16100005277106754.7754.7
Jimmy SchrockALA62000000106162.7162.7
Donte MathewsSEA166000000106543.4543.4
Salvador MiddletonSTL166000003910621513.421513.4
Heath KasperELP1620000117010635121.935121.9
Giovanni KempSEA161500000010626816.826816.8
Donovan AlmodovarKCY1310000001710672956.172956.1
Johnny GibsonELP16160310014110600.0462.9
Martin RoyalsCLE16140111115710600.0201.3
Alec ParrishSTL161601002223010600.0452.8
Dominic GibsonDUR16110000327210600.0895.6
Reggie OlivarezLVS1616010002510600.01137.1
Chase SughroueLAS16501111529810600.0191.2
Samuel RogersSEA1616000002110600.0694.3
Giovanni PenningtonDET10100110317710600.0242.4
Oscar HildebrandtSHR16100000014510600.0925.8
Amos GlennATL1610000525310632120.132120.1
Donnie BriggsORE131000035510622317.222317.2
Rondell BowkerSTL14400004233106221.6221.6
Cameron FosterKCY161000000010625916.225916.2
Rob CooneySEA600100001067111.87111.8
Perry WardBKN1230000214010615012.515012.5
Ricardo OksenbergALA12201000173106816.8816.8
Brant ConnellOMA160010007106744.6744.6
J.T. ChildsSTL141000012331061067.61067.6
Renaldo ChengLAS10100001109106888.8888.8
Ron OdegardBOI161602112920210600.0392.4
Jordan RandleATL16160210115710600.0332.1
Chester WhitfieldHAR169000002610600.0945.9
Oliver KramerFAR163011001610600.0472.9
Lawrence HardingBOS1616000201910600.0845.3
Oliver PainterHON1630100016910600.0704.4
Glenn JenkinsOMA1414000102210600.0624.4
Evan RutterELP1670000013210600.01157.2
Casey StokesCLE1616010103010600.0724.5
Brody KonradFAR16100000322010600.0402.5
Stan SchrackBAL16110110311510600.0955.9
Tyrus JordanORE148000101610600.0513.6
Tevin BentonSHR16160110010110600.01479.2
Corwin DahnkeNOS1616000003910600.0462.9
Jason RichardsonKCY1680000016110600.0513.2
Chance O'DwyerALA160000009800500.000.0
Salvador ButkusTUC1000000700400.000.0
Bart EverettBOS16100002286012835.255234.5
Peyton ShawDUR1616000002700200.000.0
Justics GoodwinSCU16160300643400200.000.0
Junior GilesTEN1614000102200200.000.0
Jimmie BrodbeltBOS168000007800200.000.0
Alfred LoupDEN168000002600200.000.0
Burt McGinnisSAO161610200000001408.81408.8
Kenyon BellBOI1698000115900056435.375947.4
Lamar DiazBAL161680000000021213.321213.3
Landen KennedyBKN141470000000020014.320014.3
Aiden BatesORE1647100122500000.054734.2
Robbie MackieTEN1616630004500035322.135322.1
Dixon JudyTUC1616520002000674.2674.2
Leon DishowitzCLE161651000000038824.338824.3
Theodore BensonFAR169500007700000.037723.6
Landon NailNOS4250000000010125.310125.3
Roger GardnerLAS1605100418800000.037823.6
Myles BensenBOS1313400000000544.2544.2
Darren EllisSCU161640000000019412.119412.1
Marcos BlackburnKCY1534300025000453.0453.0
Butch YoungHON704000010600000.010715.3
Perry DuncanTEX16153101022000000.092557.8
Griffin JohnstonHON16163000113000078849.387654.8
Jacob BedrichTUL1693100121600000.026016.3
Tyrus WheelerIWC1616200000000311.9311.9
Frankie McIntyreORE1672000220200056935.677648.5
Ezra HarmonFAR71200017600019127.319127.3
T.J. FitchieELP4320000000011729.311729.3
Devante BrandonDUR8820000000020325.420325.4
Michael LucasSTL6120001980006611.06611.0
Norm GuzmanALA1515210007100000.043328.9
Matt PerezSAO1514210002500022715.122715.1
Bob OskiaLVS53200000000112.2112.2
Chandler FalconLVS602000110700000.014824.7
Jimmie WelchKCY41100001000184.5184.5
Lamont WillisDEN13010000000015812.215812.2
Riley HollidayDVY161211021422600045828.645828.6
Zach HeathHON1421100018300017112.222215.9
T.J. ZellerkrautDUR16151000150000402.5402.5
Darrin WeaverKCY165100009800000.024415.3
Cris ClemonsKCY9910000000010812.010812.0
Eduardo KelleyIWC2010000000084.084.0
Rex FlanneryDET62100018100011519.223338.8
Bernie ClementsOMA331000000006421.36421.3
Ezra ArbuckleyBKN1621100039000211.3211.3
Floyd MarshELP100100016400013013.018618.6
Tommy BensenTUL1201000027000191.6191.6
Richie BatesSAO160100003500000.000.0
Kim WynnHON1601100030000483.0483.0
Benjamin HenryDET1001000018000767.6767.6
Grant RuschakBKN16610000129000825.1825.1
Branden CornehlTEN1651101913100031219.531219.5
Korey WeberATL1641100210900017911.218511.6
Ross HeathTEX1616110001600061938.762038.8
Mackenzie RobersonKCY33100000000196.3196.3
Branden StormBOS2010000000000.000.0
Alfredo TylerKCY10010001137000151.546546.5
Jack WeiserTEN16110001930001428.91428.9
Amari HarwellBAL16010000000030018.830018.8
Dave BakerELP169110001300025515.925515.9
Rusty GallowayTUC1616100000000845.3845.3
Everett FederspielACI16111000110000130.862839.3
Carl SamuelsCLE1612100007500000.0744.6
Mercury EisnerSEA161602023120300000.0231.4
Ernie PisanoDET161010013393000603.8603.8
Stan SheheeSTL164010002000000.000.0
Max PerroniOMA16160100213200000.000.0
Bernie EspinalELP14140100311900000.000.0
Dennis BoganDUR1600100013500000.000.0
Ike NakajoSHR1530001427100038225.538225.5
Austin HarrisonDVY161601000000000.000.0
Vincent RiversKCY1390100110500000.000.0
Irv MitchellSHR16160100312500000.060.4
Lee KeithTEN84010004300000.000.0
Blake RayburnSEA16160100013700000.000.0
Erik BarlowTUL167010001000000.0100.6
Butch ReynoldsBAL1615030102500000.000.0
Micah PurkayasthaDVY1650200423000016410.316410.3
Byron GodfreyOMA131301000000000.000.0
Camden BoddenSTL1515010019900000.000.0
Les MilamIWC16160100014900000.000.0
Terry KeysBKN94010014200000.060.7
Jesse KotomskiSHR161603041722000000.070.4
Glen ForemanFAR161101000700000.000.0
Andrew BlanchardELP1690300027700000.010.1
Jessie BrooksSEA1614010228000000.000.0
Leo WillsonELP16100100124400000.0120.8
Alan WipfDEN1613010007100000.0241.5
Kirk FundingerBAL1616030001700000.0835.2
Brantley GilmoreSHR161603000000021013.121013.1
Gary SlaymakerOMA1600100113200000.000.0
Kelvin PriesBAL16002016385000664.1664.1
Perry ScioliTUL16160300014900000.090.6
Eric HolmesORE16160200013200000.090.6
Bryson NicholsBKN14130300212500000.000.0
J.R. BoyerSEA1616020102000000.000.0
Ronald HowardSHR1614020004700000.0241.5
Jayden ClintonDET10001022322900000.0151.5
Duane JoensTUC1600100334300000.000.0
Kayden PotterSCU1616030103500000.0191.2
Rick HensleyTUC160010002630001207.51207.5
Terrance Di MaurizioELP160010183960001167.31167.3
Josue O'DonnellACI16001006306000161.0161.0
Doug ClancyELP161602000000000.000.0
Taylor SawyerBOS16160301414300000.000.0
Artie WebsterORE119010008200000.000.0
Brett SeifertTUC16160100012000000.0100.6
Courtney WilsonTUC16160100212000000.000.0
Mitchell SouthreyDET16160400114500000.000.0
Luther KasperLVS15150100013600000.000.0
Zachary DevineTEX1615010202700000.0130.8
Isaac ElliottNOS1615010305400000.000.0
Max RookHON152010005700000.000.0
Ezekiel VanceLVS1615030201800000.0100.6
K.C. ButterfieldORE161201012428200000.000.0
Clifton MartinezALA54020235600000.030.6
Kim BainOMA161601032017500000.080.5
Leonard KovelKCY1670200223800000.000.0
Cornell WebbIWC9101000100000.000.0
Keith LeeCLE161601031635400000.000.0
Myles AbramsFAR1612010102300000.0191.2
Aidan HoskinsTUC160000143590001418.81418.8
Vince MaloneyDVY94010000000889.89110.1
Dustin KempaFAR16160100113000000.000.0
Dana ThomasonALA1616010002800000.000.0
Lionel MullaneyDUR7201000000000.000.0
J.B. LeathersDET16160100014500000.000.0
Theodore McGrawBKN16160101315700000.000.0
Reuben CassellTEN1212010008600000.000.0
Leland WebsterDVY16160100012200000.000.0
Rod BakerBOI1515020012600000.000.0
Todd MadisonBOI1616020002600000.050.3
Al KellyFAR161101032027800000.000.0
Marlon CovingtonBAL1600100025200000.000.0
Ross SalpalaOMA50010025700000.000.0
Kennedy MillsBOI1616010003600000.0684.3
Keegan ChernetskySCU1600100431400000.000.0
Howie ShannonBKN155010301500000.000.0
Walter WheelerBOS1613010029100030919.330919.3
Thomas HaddixSAO161000014080001217.61217.6
Ronnie GuthrieBAL161601000000000.000.0
Francisco HakimKCY16160100015100000.000.0
Bucky BrownKCY16160200215100000.000.0
Edgar HouariDUR1111010128800000.000.0
Otis BeggianiBKN1010020009800000.000.0
Eddie StoneFAR15150200112000000.000.0
Santiago ZimmermanDEN1650100011300000.000.0
Lorenzo HarvillFAR167010101900000.000.0
Trevor MaumauLAS1600100110600000.000.0
Scott BertelsonTUC1600100011300000.000.0
Julio SchroederELP1620100012600000.000.0
Quinn CarterHAR167010102200000.000.0
Connor MaloneySEA167010007600000.000.0
Troy GolderSEA169010102200000.000.0
Pedro ZellwegerACI1614010202800000.0150.9
Louis DennisACI1620100010400000.050.3
Demetrius BaylorTUC1616010103900000.0623.9
Antonio DawseyTEN1611010001200000.080.5
Leland MitchellDVY16110401017400000.080.5
Alex TurnbullELP16100200021300000.01358.4
Marlon FlowersBAL1690102011900000.030.2
Parker WarrenDVY1660100318700000.000.0
Harrison CantrellBOI160000032680001066.61066.6
Edward CollinsKCY6000000000012621.012621.0
Cristian HayesACI1600100013500000.000.0
Amos HumphriesELP1600100114100000.000.0
Claude Von OelhoffenALA1400100110300000.000.0
Johnathan McFarlandBOS13130100011000000.000.0
Dalton ThreatsDVY15150100211600000.000.0
J.C. BerryOMA16160100214500000.000.0
Karl BrennanIWC16160100314900000.000.0
Denzel ManubayBAL14140200011900000.000.0
Ron VelezDEN128010004200000.000.0
Riley RiosTEX168010006400000.000.0
Carlos HatcherALA1615010101400000.000.0
Michael MerchantFAR147010001100000.000.0
Erick RamseyIWC16150102013500000.080.5
Cedric PowellORE1615010302700000.000.0
Connor GodfreyIWC16150101013600000.000.0
Cesar JennerSCU14130100012100000.000.0
Alec KelseyIWC9401000400000.0192.1
Jermaine JamisonLVS1610200010800000.0140.9
Jim SobinOMA1616010001100000.000.0
Burt DawsonOMA1600200010000000.0150.9
DeAndre SaldivarOMA1616010002800000.0171.1
Ashton WilcoxSCU16160201017200000.0171.1
Dillon CastilloDUR1616010101500000.000.0
Orlando BrennanACI168010008800000.000.0
Russell GoraBKN1670100012100000.080.5
Conrad GuajardoBKN1690103439600000.000.0
Chris CochraneNOS161101011028500000.0100.6
Mickey FullerHON1680101215500000.080.5
Robbie HayesBKN1690201326900000.0120.8
Arnold EdwardsDVY1616020203700000.0352.2
Sawyer PowellLAS15120102214900000.090.6
Cory BlanchardSEA1400200021900000.000.0
Jalen KeithDEN16140101014500000.000.0
Chris EricksonSAO1500200025600000.000.0
Tucker BarnesTUC1616010139700000.080.5
Enrique KramerNOS1616010304000000.0251.6
Jimmie MahoneyKCY1616020203800000.0231.4
Dana JamisonCLE165010004100000.000.0
Josh WebsterCLE1611000042870001056.61056.6
Angel HickmanLAS1600000000001459.11459.1
Spencer DenyerLVS1640100000001157.21157.2
Jeff KonradTUC16000005148000976.1976.1
Mark McCormickBOS1610000008500051131.951131.9
Cooper RodriguezTEN161601000000000.000.0
Britt WhitcombNOS161601001600000.000.0
Antoine GodfreyBOI16160100413300000.000.0
Matt BengeHAR16160200210100000.090.6
Ernie WilsonLVS15150100113400000.000.0
Raymond TatumTUC16160100012000000.000.0
Erik RayburnKCY1615010104400000.000.0
Jon HernandezACI16001001030000000.000.0
Walt HaywoodBAL1616010201700000.0100.6
Fernando BeyerTUC1616020001600000.060.4
Zachary KeanBAL1611010114400000.050.3
Skip HumphreyIWC167010202400000.0100.6
Harris ChaneyELP161401021921000000.090.6
Albert SpencerBOS168010207300000.060.4
Clay OdegardORE1615010003000000.0261.6
Ricky HudgensDVY168020002700000.0231.4
Lincoln ConnellLVS1110010002300000.000.0
Cornelius DelgadoELP1614010104800000.000.0
Josiah WatsonLAS1600100234000000.010.1
Ivan SanfordBKN167010001500000.0191.2
Jonathan DonhoffSHR1614010404100000.060.4
Maurice CraigATL1650301630200000.0100.6
Dominique ThorntonSEA1670100219400000.0100.6
Roger HeinrichORE800100019200000.050.6
Robert BlairLVS167010101500000.000.0
Rickey PierceTEX900101214600000.000.0
Jeremiah RichterSEA1616010203100000.000.0
Wesley WolfeDEN161010027900000.000.0
Trent WarnsingOMA1610101023800000.0150.9
Brendan AlstattLVS1610100221600000.000.0
C.J. MentzerTEX1630000537600020012.520012.5
Dominique QuinnTUL10010002500000.000.0
Marcos RayburnSCU1600100015600000.000.0
Raul KnightDUR16000000286000996.2996.2
Rusty MayesALA166000019100034421.534421.5
Hunter DubesterIWC161601000000000.000.0
Karl WhiteNOS16160100412800000.000.0
Mitch BlairSAO16160200114300000.090.6
Santiago SabanSTL1615010203500000.000.0
Noah MarshallDUR165010102600000.000.0
Brett KevorkianDEN1600100333500000.000.0
Otis BurnsDET16160203010000000.060.4
Ezra MyersBOS1600100010900000.000.0
Neil ConnellBOI1616020102700000.030.2
Jeremy HudsonDEN10301010300000.000.0
Ronald DuranNOS166010007500000.000.0
Floyd RandallBOI163020209000000.000.0
Tommy KramerSTL165010019100000.0201.3
Nathan ProehlSAO1670201010700000.090.6
Lewis StuvaintsDVY1660100124400000.000.0
Roderick LiuSAO1600100021500000.000.0
Phillip Pierce Jr.SEA160010001000000.000.0
Ricardo ShapiroDVY1311010401600000.0181.4
Bubba ShepherdTUL1600100228600000.000.0
Peyton BeyerACI1616010202200000.0100.6
Jace NorgardHON161603082221900000.0140.9
Rod LaneLAS1616010003600000.020.1
Jeffrey SanfordLVS15140102014200000.000.0
Wayne CornejoSHR1616010003600000.000.0
Alonzo O'NealBKN16160101015900000.018111.3
Kelvin IsolaALA141000008100000.01299.2
Jackson ColeBOS160010011500000.000.0
Lee FlanneryOMA1200100222400030625.530625.5
Asher CooperTUL165000028800016310.216310.2
Junior BenwareKCY15130000226100015810.515810.5
Danny GalandoTEN510100083000428.4428.4
Craig GomezHON160000193930001328.31328.3
Ted LoupDET166000001300030118.830118.8
Sean GraulORE140000019500000.051837.0
Landon HuntleyOMA15301000218000744.91439.5
Winfred MadisonBKN161601000000051232.051932.4
Bradley KeithFAR161601000000000.000.0
Peter TomaSTL16160100010400000.080.5
Devin ColesHON15150300012500000.000.0
Harry GrahamATL16160101415700000.000.0
Lincoln ComptonSTL161601001919500000.000.0
Mason MillerNOS15150101112400000.000.0
Thomas NicholsNOS73010005000000.000.0
Santiago PetersonNOS16130100012400000.000.0
Jamal MartinLAS16160100313600000.000.0
Austin IngramDUR15150100012400000.000.0
Dalton LynnBOI1616050204300000.0100.6
Brenden McCaskillOMA160010004200000.0100.6
Burt DavisBKN16901031625800000.000.0
Marquis McKenzieSAO1616020004000000.060.4
Gustavo MayNOS167010101300000.050.3
Frankie MandervilleDET1615020003800000.0261.6
Nate HornORE165010002600000.000.0
Drew BairdTUC1616010101200000.000.0
Raymond DavisonBOI160010103600000.030.2
Corey BottaTEN123020001800000.0110.9
Renaldo TomoyoseSAO161301041419800000.000.0
Kirk SimmonsORE1610010004400000.0392.4
Dixon NortonKCY11110101139600000.020.2
Terry HayesHAR1690102217700000.000.0
Avery ConwaySEA1616010105500000.000.0
Maxwell KuhlmannATL1600100012000000.000.0
Dakota HoyBAL1410000007400000.01128.0
Riley OsborneSAO125010017300000.000.0
Trenton DiPaoloLVS1610100122000000.000.0
Quicksilver WagnerNOS161001021437300000.0644.0
Leon BrennanCLE160010002700000.000.0
Kyle FinleyFAR1640101128500000.000.0
Tyrus WestbrookKCY73000001200017324.717324.7
Sam MadduxTUL152000003900018812.518812.5
Mitchell BohmeHON16001011236900040.340.3
Donte SlocumBOI12700001920001189.81189.8
Emmanuel RussellBAL1600100012000000.0120.8
Lukas HensonATL161010419262000382.4382.4
Norm SchwabDEN16000004240000644.051832.4
Trey WarhurstDEN1616000002500056135.160237.6
Rick AnthonyFAR16501012177000986.1986.1
Gino PottsSAO1610000113400021413.421413.4
Harry WithrowBOI1600100013300000.0130.8
Alfred SmithHON161602000000000.000.0
Johnny BlackburnHAR16160100110100000.0100.6
Cornell McClellanLAS16160200213600000.000.0
Brock MiddletonSAO16160201214300000.0171.1
Wade OliverBKN84010017000000.000.0
C.J. DurhamSEA16160300413900000.000.0
Arnie SweeneyBAL22010002200000.000.0
Angel KinneyKCY53010004300000.000.0
Andre DudleySCU160010007400000.000.0
Bill DillonKCY133010005700000.000.0
Kim HarveyBOI1613010302600000.000.0
Corey NelsonATL1616020303200000.0120.8
Jalen BanksLVS1320100010500000.060.5
Mario CorralLAS1616020302200000.000.0
Logan MatthewsATL16160401014500000.000.0
Jerry SimmonsDET134010201100000.000.0
Bryant CooleyALA1101000000000.000.0
Samuel DillonSAO1616020101600000.0150.9
Liam WittDUR1640101019800000.000.0
Jimmie McGeeSCU127010201500000.000.0
Kenny EdwardsSAO1690300019700000.000.0
Bart FoleyNOS1500100016900000.000.0
Josiah MyersLAS1616010102000000.050.3
Karl StuartALA163010105900000.000.0
Charlie BarberTEX1615010302100000.000.0
Matt RobinsonTUC169010201800000.0120.8
Sherman TroxlerBKN1690000014300000.061838.6
Carlos MoreySCU16160000326700000.022814.3
Donnell FlowersDET149010001600000.0483.4
Maxwell PhippsSTL1430101319200000.000.0
Leon BurkleyKCY1614010004000000.0211.3
Donald NewsomeACI1616010101400000.000.0
Cesar FultonOMA16160100017100000.0211.3
Reuben HenryIWC16120100013900000.0110.7
Jackie ObettsTUC800100111100000.000.0
Otis PerryTUL161601031519200000.0483.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software