League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2050 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tennessee Militia50526615.27190.1455.733435.311055.6714
Fargo Sodbusters53724734.61176.61294.852934.761054.4114
Kansas City Crows46621254.56151.81535.432414.46663.4414
Alaska Kodiaks48420564.25146.9733.563084.50934.5414
Las Vegas Rounders41019664.80140.41065.541815.141134.0714
Detroit Vampires40519324.77138.01224.831944.85805.1914
Baltimore Bombers51419293.75137.81023.393004.051033.6914
Atlanta Wolfpack41018994.63135.6414.712424.851204.5114
Tulsa Talons38718664.82133.3615.412294.97904.5814
Cleveland Sentries41317344.20123.91045.242253.76764.6814
Oregon Ice43217223.99123.01253.711514.831443.7814
Atlantic City Phantoms39216414.19117.2554.932513.94794.9414
Omaha Arrowheads44816063.58114.7152.733113.521144.2014
Brooklyn Brawlers46115863.44113.3453.803233.67862.7714
Iowa City Soldiers35615684.40112.0604.671374.831484.3414
New Orleans Raging Horde37115654.22111.8514.312154.161024.4414
Hartford Attack36915484.20110.6435.232603.92605.2014
Boston Bees35515224.29108.7864.191894.39764.4314
Honolulu Hammerheads43015013.49107.2424.001993.731843.2614
El Paso Rockets28814715.11105.1263.541445.241095.8414
Los Angeles Outlaws38814563.75104.0513.652304.32992.9114
Denver Dynomite34513573.9396.9563.552323.79525.5214
San Antonio Stingers35013533.8796.61023.541844.15574.1814
Death Valley Copperheads41613173.1794.1324.132493.591292.3214
Durham Bulldogs35313143.7293.9714.552443.40344.9414
Tucson Toros31312904.1292.1523.352004.34574.4614
Shreveport Pride33312473.7489.1583.342383.40327.8414
Texas Inferno32912333.7588.1406.932113.77642.8314
Santa Cruz Privateers33512143.6286.71084.651622.94633.8114
Seattle Spartans33811483.4082.0461.411933.91983.3714
St. Louis Arch35911213.1280.1602.101733.661163.2214
Boise City Stampede35211083.1579.1222.502533.06733.9014
League12644515294.08115.021824.3373054.1529274.13448

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Seattle Spartans46121814.73155.8824.242505.131194.7114
Denver Dynomite46021294.63152.1885.182335.241303.5614
El Paso Rockets46320944.52149.6814.962564.721194.1514
Iowa City Soldiers42820654.82147.5925.392574.90714.5414
New Orleans Raging Horde43619474.47139.11004.752324.17965.3814
Boise City Stampede44018624.23133.0674.042474.511194.1114
Cleveland Sentries40418414.56131.5794.232324.72845.0414
Tulsa Talons40618174.48129.8736.552174.221113.8714
Hartford Attack42717894.19127.8575.442613.771005.0714
Boston Bees46717743.80126.7794.192823.70964.3114
Shreveport Pride43117163.98122.6813.322414.311034.0314
Santa Cruz Privateers42317014.02121.5603.372354.531183.8014
Kansas City Crows34716914.87120.8575.671964.57895.3914
San Antonio Stingers41816854.03120.4944.322364.32783.5114
Los Angeles Outlaws40216824.18120.1615.132424.05964.1114
Atlantic City Phantoms39316554.21118.2644.392304.00915.1114
Durham Bulldogs43015533.61110.9712.622523.851004.0514
Alaska Kodiaks35015224.35108.7533.912104.56834.3914
Las Vegas Rounders38114763.87105.4594.152174.41943.1314
Honolulu Hammerheads33714764.38105.4694.101944.92723.3614
St. Louis Arch36014504.03103.6555.132293.97693.8814
Tucson Toros38114243.74101.7644.972143.44963.9314
Detroit Vampires37913973.6999.8703.012143.49855.3414
Atlanta Wolfpack38013703.6197.9593.532173.80943.7214
Brooklyn Brawlers39813473.3896.2673.822463.12804.1314
Texas Inferno35013033.7293.1602.722044.27843.2414
Oregon Ice34513023.7793.0554.872053.68763.8014
Death Valley Copperheads39912973.2592.6604.632413.18863.1314
Fargo Sodbusters32212743.9691.0624.021774.18753.9314
Tennessee Militia33712673.7690.5533.572083.72744.1814
Omaha Arrowheads35312563.5689.7614.032123.40744.0114
Baltimore Bombers33611863.5384.7493.412183.84652.8814
League12644515294.08115.021824.3373054.1529274.13448

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Texas Inferno60940666.7420610.366.91300.494.96366236.714
St. Louis Arch51634166.1394911.587.65282.1100.35345439.214
Alaska Kodiaks45130968.5393212.728.72280.9111.24665542.714
Iowa City Soldiers56337967.3382610.096.80273.382.95845138.914
Tucson Toros58438966.637019.516.34264.485.86195235.614
Honolulu Hammerheads49433267.2360010.847.29257.1104.45114329.214
Hartford Attack51035970.435149.796.89251.093.85394229.014
Shreveport Pride54531457.6334110.646.13238.682.55656850.614
Atlantic City Phantoms45028964.2331311.467.36236.685.04814648.714
San Antonio Stingers49628256.9324111.496.53231.579.05337461.714
Santa Cruz Privateers49831262.7323010.356.49230.785.35475846.614
Cleveland Sentries45729664.8321010.847.02229.393.24794640.414
Omaha Arrowheads47630263.4320910.636.74229.290.24965136.814
Tulsa Talons45827760.5311511.256.80222.584.44784547.814
Detroit Vampires47430063.3307310.246.48219.582.05144443.314
New Orleans Raging Horde43526761.4297411.146.84212.483.04905050.514
Las Vegas Rounders45028663.6296310.366.58211.683.04853839.514
Boise City Stampede47525854.3293311.376.17209.573.25205357.814
Tennessee Militia42423856.1293012.316.91209.378.64435861.714
Los Angeles Outlaws45428061.7292710.456.45209.181.64896152.614
Oregon Ice46628962.0290210.046.23207.376.14955253.614
Kansas City Crows46028461.7287010.116.24205.083.14725848.014
Denver Dynomite43123755.0269311.366.25192.474.94616365.514
El Paso Rockets48127757.626629.615.53190.168.85306565.214
Boston Bees49326754.225419.525.15181.565.35167667.314
Fargo Sodbusters40223257.7253010.916.29180.778.04166467.014
Baltimore Bombers39525364.125169.946.37179.785.34313641.214
Seattle Spartans48223849.4251310.565.21179.557.25257478.214
Durham Bulldogs51027052.924449.054.79174.659.35468071.014
Atlanta Wolfpack44226359.524459.305.53174.668.34775056.114
Death Valley Copperheads41723957.323179.695.56165.568.84446668.114
Brooklyn Brawlers38720653.2229911.165.94164.263.44085473.414
League15185927161.19791910.566.45218.681.616130178950.8448

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Shreveport Pride52831860.2366611.536.94261.983.55667156.414
Tennessee Militia53631458.6352811.246.58252.084.75706248.414
St. Louis Arch51331661.6342710.846.68244.877.75595252.914
Tulsa Talons47231065.7331510.697.02236.890.85014638.814
Durham Bulldogs46927959.5326111.696.95232.984.45074749.214
Atlantic City Phantoms48332467.132379.996.70231.289.45095539.614
Fargo Sodbusters50529558.4320210.856.34228.779.75364950.314
Alaska Kodiaks44725256.4318712.657.13227.681.04665960.914
Denver Dynomite50832564.031799.786.26227.178.05375646.814
Brooklyn Brawlers47929661.8315610.666.59225.487.95175345.814
Kansas City Crows45929764.7315310.626.87225.287.14976045.414
Oregon Ice48128960.1310910.766.46222.181.55235852.114
Cleveland Sentries45828261.6308610.946.74220.483.64774546.614
Omaha Arrowheads44828764.1307110.706.85219.485.74756449.414
Boston Bees44828864.3304010.566.79217.188.74714240.714
Honolulu Hammerheads50229458.6302810.306.03216.365.95326766.214
Death Valley Copperheads48930762.830119.816.16215.177.85245449.114
El Paso Rockets47829962.6300310.046.28214.580.74996053.214
Detroit Vampires48530562.929939.816.17213.883.85105748.114
Las Vegas Rounders46427659.5298910.836.44213.586.74926452.214
Hartford Attack41227466.5298810.917.25213.495.64344139.514
San Antonio Stingers46729763.6298410.056.39213.184.44974842.714
Los Angeles Outlaws48529059.8297410.266.13212.478.05225348.414
Seattle Spartans46827959.6295310.586.31210.978.74955256.014
Santa Cruz Privateers49929058.1293110.115.87209.477.15204747.514
Tucson Toros41828067.0293110.477.01209.499.34463930.914
Boise City Stampede44727361.1290410.646.50207.491.04775852.314
Iowa City Soldiers45225656.6282411.036.25201.772.54766968.514
Texas Inferno48026455.0276910.495.77197.865.05036968.414
New Orleans Raging Horde46227058.4275710.215.97196.976.74845753.814
Atlanta Wolfpack44527962.727249.766.12194.686.04775245.414
Baltimore Bombers49826653.425399.555.10181.458.15318376.914
League15185927161.19791910.566.45218.681.616130178950.8448

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Iowa City Soldiers280/38173.521415.6279/14454.911588.0420/3852.652713.87
Santa Cruz Privateers225/33068.218625.6470/13452.29116.8017/3351.545713.85
Cleveland Sentries205/29669.316525.5871/11661.29648.3120/4445.559413.50
Omaha Arrowheads204/29868.518046.0593/16955.012867.615/955.611913.22
Honolulu Hammerheads228/31273.118996.0987/14161.711598.2217/4141.554213.22
Tennessee Militia148/24261.212925.3465/12352.88757.1125/5942.476312.93
Texas Inferno295/41870.624095.7686/14061.411748.3925/5149.062312.22
Alaska Kodiaks200/27273.520057.3791/13567.4139710.3518/4440.953012.05
Fargo Sodbusters130/19965.39574.8185/16750.911646.9717/3647.240911.36
Detroit Vampires215/30670.316555.4162/11753.08657.3923/5046.055311.06
Los Angeles Outlaws216/31668.419006.0158/11450.97756.806/2326.125210.96
Atlantic City Phantoms217/31469.120766.6157/9460.67838.3315/4235.745410.81
Tulsa Talons192/27968.816786.0172/14051.410627.5913/3735.137510.14
Baltimore Bombers169/24369.512405.1059/9164.86647.3025/6141.061210.03
Hartford Attack277/36775.523126.3072/11264.39328.3210/2737.027010.00
Oregon Ice226/32868.917395.3050/9751.57838.0713/4131.73809.27
Boise City Stampede185/28664.715235.3351/11544.37476.5022/7429.76638.96
New Orleans Raging Horde182/26468.914645.5562/10658.59418.8823/6435.95698.89
Death Valley Copperheads154/22070.010234.6570/14548.38706.0015/5129.44248.31
Tucson Toros291/42069.323005.4890/13467.211698.728/2828.62328.29
Las Vegas Rounders193/28767.216335.6983/12964.310538.1610/3429.42778.15
Atlanta Wolfpack184/26968.413204.9165/12651.67555.9914/4630.43708.04
Kansas City Crows233/34068.520406.0038/7650.04936.4913/4231.03378.02
St. Louis Arch245/33772.723456.9686/13961.912969.3210/3925.63087.90
Shreveport Pride210/30568.917015.5886/17748.611596.5518/6328.64817.63
El Paso Rockets218/33265.716725.0441/8448.85296.3018/6328.64617.32
San Antonio Stingers207/33062.719365.8760/11651.79548.2215/4831.33517.31
Denver Dynomite166/27261.014115.1956/10851.99338.6415/5030.03496.98
Seattle Spartans167/28359.014235.0359/13842.87535.4612/5920.33375.71
Boston Bees177/30059.011383.7979/15252.011747.7211/4126.82295.59
Brooklyn Brawlers123/19164.410005.2471/12955.09817.6012/6618.23184.82
Durham Bulldogs194/30164.513284.4168/15843.09025.718/4916.32144.37
League6556/963868.0538785.592222/406654.6306617.54493/145333.9133809.21

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cleveland Sentries188/27568.414705.3571/13851.49977.2223/4353.561914.40
Kansas City Crows205/29968.615005.0266/11457.910028.7926/4656.565114.15
Tucson Toros204/27673.915825.7362/10559.08958.5214/3737.845412.27
Death Valley Copperheads211/31267.614564.6776/13158.010107.7120/4643.554511.85
Seattle Spartans189/29364.514574.9769/12754.39397.3921/4744.755711.85
Tennessee Militia218/34263.719165.6067/13450.09126.8129/6048.370011.67
Atlantic City Phantoms235/31973.717655.5373/12259.810078.2516/4040.046511.63
Tulsa Talons222/30772.319226.2674/12857.89837.6814/3638.941011.39
Hartford Attack203/28172.218536.5959/10059.08098.0912/3138.732610.52
Boise City Stampede202/28870.116805.8352/11047.37096.4519/4938.851510.51
Alaska Kodiaks167/25565.515486.0763/12550.49737.7822/6732.86669.94
Durham Bulldogs208/31266.720166.4657/11250.98257.3714/4431.84209.55
San Antonio Stingers213/29572.217275.8569/12555.28166.5315/4731.94419.38
Oregon Ice203/30766.116795.4770/12157.99728.0316/5032.04589.16
Fargo Sodbusters209/32564.316805.1766/11756.49558.1620/6232.35679.15
New Orleans Raging Horde191/29564.715785.3565/12452.48196.6014/4035.03609.00
St. Louis Arch207/30667.618315.9891/15758.011647.4118/4837.54329.00
Denver Dynomite233/33170.417795.3776/12759.89857.7616/4734.04158.83
Texas Inferno184/29163.214985.1567/14845.39206.2213/4032.53518.78
Brooklyn Brawlers213/32066.617705.5373/12458.910798.7010/3528.63078.77
Santa Cruz Privateers210/31167.515254.9063/13447.09487.0717/5332.14588.64
Boston Bees206/29370.317866.1070/11461.49188.0512/4129.33368.20
El Paso Rockets208/30668.017035.5782/14058.610487.499/3129.02528.13
Iowa City Soldiers181/28064.615045.3759/11252.78487.5716/5927.14728.00
Shreveport Pride230/33269.321506.4877/15350.311977.8211/4325.63197.42
Omaha Arrowheads205/28970.916735.7968/10962.410399.5314/5028.03597.18
Las Vegas Rounders204/30068.018096.0360/11850.88677.3512/4626.13136.80
Atlanta Wolfpack199/28470.115255.3769/11858.59237.8211/4325.62766.42
Baltimore Bombers184/29063.413754.7470/15944.08715.4812/4825.02936.10
Detroit Vampires209/30867.916515.3687/13863.011128.069/3823.72306.05
Los Angeles Outlaws209/30867.917735.7672/13652.99857.249/4022.52165.40
Honolulu Hammerheads206/30866.916975.5179/14654.111347.779/4619.61974.28
League6556/963868.0538785.592222/406654.6306617.54493/145333.9133809.21

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Fargo Sodbusters20349341.253791.814834163.4441116.6
Tennessee Militia21045446.350589.9191284434.3631622.1
Baltimore Bombers14344232.451486.0362004318.4371620.6
Omaha Arrowheads14541934.644893.5201274964.0572019.6
Brooklyn Brawlers10641025.946188.9211284085.1521722.1
Honolulu Hammerheads10738627.743089.8171015113.3571317.0
Cleveland Sentries14938538.741393.2221414794.639714.2
Death Valley Copperheads11538230.141691.8271584446.1451218.9
Alaska Kodiaks12437433.248477.315754663.2391514.8
Kansas City Crows14236738.746678.812644722.5571517.8
Las Vegas Rounders15736343.341088.5351924857.2551321.2
Atlanta Wolfpack12836135.541088.0352184777.3621323.1
Oregon Ice12335834.443282.9291704955.9521218.8
Hartford Attack13235537.236996.2291735395.4441416.1
Detroit Vampires14535540.840587.7402515147.8521821.4
Atlantic City Phantoms10934731.439288.5312074816.4472020.4
Tulsa Talons13332940.438785.0201224784.2651320.5
Santa Cruz Privateers10932833.233597.9493045479.0512021.9
Iowa City Soldiers11932436.735691.0211395843.6541715.8
San Antonio Stingers10931934.235091.1372315336.9601420.8
Shreveport Pride8931828.033395.5201255653.5882323.2
Boise City Stampede8131126.035288.4452845208.7612224.6
New Orleans Raging Horde10130732.937182.75531849011.2441623.5
Boston Bees10130633.035586.2231555164.5601919.8
Durham Bulldogs9430530.835386.4362145466.6891325.3
St. Louis Arch7730325.435984.4181105343.4531415.9
Tucson Toros10029733.731394.9352166195.7681719.4
Los Angeles Outlaws7929127.138875.0352144897.2541621.5
Denver Dynomite8728630.434582.9301924616.5601322.3
El Paso Rockets10727638.828895.8493135309.2531121.3
Seattle Spartans7227426.333881.1432725258.2702225.7
Texas Inferno8526731.832981.2271846364.2701617.8
League37811109234.11264487.79455809161305.9180249820.1

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Boston Bees13840933.746787.6231514714.9551920.6
Seattle Spartans16140939.446188.7271534955.5601620.8
Denver Dynomite16540640.646088.3291955375.4581318.6
El Paso Rockets15840439.146387.3211344994.2491216.4
New Orleans Raging Horde13038933.443689.2221194844.5581619.8
Hartford Attack13638535.342790.2221264345.1391517.5
Boise City Stampede12938433.644087.3301754776.3492221.2
Shreveport Pride12437633.043187.2382615666.7441316.8
Santa Cruz Privateers12937134.842387.7211275204.0802023.3
Tulsa Talons12837134.540691.4291805015.8461518.0
Durham Bulldogs11036929.843085.8382145077.5601522.3
Iowa City Soldiers15336841.642886.0241664765.0491117.6
San Antonio Stingers13336136.841886.4301814976.0621220.9
Brooklyn Brawlers10936030.339890.5382195177.4612023.0
Cleveland Sentries14835941.240488.9191074774.0561318.4
Los Angeles Outlaws11535532.440288.3372215227.1671723.2
Death Valley Copperheads9634427.939986.2352165246.7551319.7
Atlantic City Phantoms12934337.639387.3261565095.1391215.1
Tucson Toros11733634.838188.2281554466.3421719.5
Las Vegas Rounders10333330.938187.4281834925.7531920.3
Atlanta Wolfpack9633228.938087.4321964776.7501821.0
Detroit Vampires9932430.637985.5251555104.9621219.4
St. Louis Arch10231832.136088.3462885598.2681523.1
Omaha Arrowheads9031628.535389.5271544755.7431718.3
Kansas City Crows11331236.234789.9382274977.6471219.5
Texas Inferno10430134.635086.0231365034.6611920.5
Alaska Kodiaks11130136.935086.0191154664.1571920.4
Baltimore Bombers8029926.833689.0332225316.2731623.0
Honolulu Hammerheads9629432.733787.2302055325.656717.5
Tennessee Militia9429332.133786.9342165706.0672121.4
Oregon Ice8929130.634584.3422675238.0611923.3
Fargo Sodbusters9627934.432286.6311895365.8751322.2
League37811109234.11264487.79455809161305.9180249820.1

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Alaska Kodiaks5439145.8672704.03694869.63434.97
Tennessee Militia5031165.3793364.25532750.91813.42
Cleveland Sentries4528145.3601582.63653960.03084.74
New Orleans Raging Horde2917105.1351353.86362672.21815.03
Shreveport Pride3620155.1411182.88533260.41883.55
Omaha Arrowheads3620155.1431282.98492755.12685.47
Atlantic City Phantoms3923135.1651993.06382565.81724.53
Baltimore Bombers3821165.1651732.66392256.41453.72
Fargo Sodbusters5731255.1752553.40703854.32653.79
St. Louis Arch4424195.1471082.30644468.82814.39
Los Angeles Outlaws3621115.0421263.00482858.32054.27
Tulsa Talons4326115.0421573.74603965.02383.97
Kansas City Crows4424175.0762152.83463065.21934.20
Hartford Attack4826184.9601532.55533769.82695.08
Texas Inferno5228204.9421162.76925458.73543.85
Honolulu Hammerheads4925214.9491312.67895561.83814.28
Santa Cruz Privateers3820144.844831.89522853.82514.83
Atlanta Wolfpack2814114.727752.78412253.71533.73
Durham Bulldogs2813134.6431343.12332163.61303.94
Boston Bees221264.616513.19312167.71715.52
San Antonio Stingers2713114.629381.31382257.91353.55
Boise City Stampede3214154.540942.35432660.51463.40
Las Vegas Rounders4118184.4672173.24361850.01293.58
Tucson Toros3917164.327953.52674262.72704.03
Denver Dynomite20974.218512.83271555.61013.74
Detroit Vampires3815184.2601863.10412663.41603.90
Iowa City Soldiers4916304.1581502.59884450.02612.97
Seattle Spartans2510114.121381.81351748.61243.54
Oregon Ice4017154.1441132.57593050.82123.59
Brooklyn Brawlers3010174.0471102.34241354.21044.33
Death Valley Copperheads23993.931712.29351748.61113.17
El Paso Rockets3010143.719593.11432148.81303.02
League12106214804.8147943432.94161795459.065604.06

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Boise City Stampede4229135.8502114.22533871.73286.19
Hartford Attack4127115.4551893.44483470.82154.48
Alaska Kodiaks3723135.4451473.27612845.91933.16
Omaha Arrowheads3017125.241731.78342058.81213.56
Cleveland Sentries3821155.1461663.61492959.22324.73
Detroit Vampires4223175.1461092.37644265.62564.00
Iowa City Soldiers4122164.9531522.87452657.81824.04
San Antonio Stingers4425144.9551863.38462963.02124.61
Durham Bulldogs3720144.9541282.37472757.41873.98
Atlantic City Phantoms3719164.9511613.16422559.51884.48
Tennessee Militia3317144.935421.20563664.32724.86
Shreveport Pride4424154.8561502.68563257.12304.11
New Orleans Raging Horde3318114.8481382.88452555.61924.27
Fargo Sodbusters3315174.7301003.33412561.01613.93
Tucson Toros352084.7361042.89583967.22534.36
Kansas City Crows4118224.7521843.54573256.11793.14
Denver Dynomite4423154.7652003.08633860.32503.97
Boston Bees4521214.7581262.17483062.52224.63
St. Louis Arch3519104.7361052.92462860.91884.09
Texas Inferno3617164.629792.72542953.72214.09
Death Valley Copperheads3315164.639711.82443068.21944.41
Tulsa Talons3617164.6441092.48664263.62774.20
Seattle Spartans5728224.6712553.59753850.73074.09
Oregon Ice291674.6361093.03402562.51593.98
Los Angeles Outlaws4421184.6632433.86462963.01864.04
Brooklyn Brawlers3415164.5451082.40472859.61823.87
Honolulu Hammerheads311694.5271344.96371951.41634.41
Atlanta Wolfpack3315144.543972.26472961.71653.51
El Paso Rockets4821224.4521542.96602948.31542.57
Santa Cruz Privateers2813114.4341163.41361952.81423.94
Las Vegas Rounders3916204.4491032.10613455.72143.51
Baltimore Bombers3010194.235942.69452044.41353.00
League12106214804.8147943432.94161795459.065604.06

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Alaska Kodiaks9818553.06.2010.03331192021268516
Fargo Sodbusters8820143.86.851050.02931351421687641
Omaha Arrowheads9822643.47.31425.02651001521381603
Tennessee Militia8219841.47.44757.13031521361582541
Kansas City Crows8119840.96.54944.42851151482261487
Tucson Toros8320440.77.62540.0271641852296660
Texas Inferno8321039.57.93742.9287771941656422
Tulsa Talons6817339.37.31714.32661041511196725
St. Louis Arch7719739.18.231127.3265651811976588
Iowa City Soldiers6918537.37.7020.0302941842496701
Honolulu Hammerheads7319637.27.52450.0289841792671505
Las Vegas Rounders7119336.88.21119.125511312913118892
Detroit Vampires7119935.77.431030.02671021442180524
Baltimore Bombers7521235.48.01425.02641141311967458
Atlantic City Phantoms6518435.37.75771.4263981491661420
Hartford Attack6418534.66.881361.5295951742682659
Oregon Ice7120734.38.2020.0251911411975600
Cleveland Sentries5917833.17.551050.0272991601371520
San Antonio Stingers6620232.79.52633.32377414617105780
Los Angeles Outlaws6319432.58.981457.12318312622100703
Death Valley Copperheads6621131.38.611010.0193791041089702
New Orleans Raging Horde6320331.08.751338.52257913511110774
Atlanta Wolfpack6020030.08.841233.3234971172068501
Brooklyn Brawlers6421429.97.92922.2195711051987669
Boston Bees5720228.28.741526.7213741231692680
Santa Cruz Privateers5519628.18.651435.7236671551484631
Denver Dynomite5118727.38.761346.2197661201186580
El Paso Rockets4718225.88.241526.7204591311479520
Durham Bulldogs5321025.29.241526.7208781141689669
Boise City Stampede5020025.08.831816.7202571232276555
Shreveport Pride5020025.08.52825.0229511591995669
Seattle Spartans4820223.88.831323.1193541182197699
League2169633434.28.010129933.8802328104658555268119594

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Santa Cruz Privateers8721839.97.741040.0246921401472495
Denver Dynomite8120339.97.72825.03021301581486609
Boise City Stampede7920538.57.6030.02641031491290646
Alaska Kodiaks6817738.48.04944.4245831412173469
Shreveport Pride8722838.28.51119.1279951701490662
Cleveland Sentries7118738.07.23742.9268961551779540
Atlantic City Phantoms7319637.27.74944.4269941581775564
Hartford Attack6517537.17.53742.92661041372578561
Kansas City Crows6818836.28.241136.42438514513102714
Los Angeles Outlaws7220036.07.22825.0255921461785617
Brooklyn Brawlers7821735.98.51616.7233741431686662
Boston Bees7621235.87.82540.02571021401583668
Tennessee Militia7320535.68.411010.0261661732292615
New Orleans Raging Horde6919934.77.131030.02621051332476538
Fargo Sodbusters6619034.77.951533.3228641491579526
Las Vegas Rounders6518834.68.051338.5247691512792676
Tucson Toros6217934.68.12825.0230851261990708
El Paso Rockets6920034.57.55771.42821061542285668
Detroit Vampires6920134.37.94757.1242741561286622
Tulsa Talons6719634.27.751050.0262911482388612
San Antonio Stingers6419433.07.92540.0260951402588688
Seattle Spartans6520232.27.21425.02781161471570555
St. Louis Arch6119032.18.471741.2268851612288583
Durham Bulldogs6721331.58.61425.0259951422290626
Honolulu Hammerheads5918931.28.391752.9238781481283596
Iowa City Soldiers5718530.88.461346.22751081432488610
Omaha Arrowheads5518130.48.63933.3233771371968542
Death Valley Copperheads6321329.68.971163.6236691521589659
Atlanta Wolfpack5819729.48.4070.021275129874638
Baltimore Bombers6321529.38.51119.1195611231179588
Texas Inferno5719529.28.021513.321376130772562
Oregon Ice5519628.18.821216.72156513416105775
League2169633434.28.010129933.8802328104658555268119594

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Iowa City Soldiers414521212365284443.8247438.1
Texas Inferno384337381168306745.1237735.0
Tucson Toros364224241268313446.1261438.4
Fargo Sodbusters353933342263262841.7227536.1
Honolulu Hammerheads344031381174336345.4292739.6
Brooklyn Brawlers323818180094458948.8399042.4
Baltimore Bombers314229301182373945.6323639.5
Las Vegas Rounders283425262269297943.2262038.0
St. Louis Arch273236401271323545.6259836.6
Santa Cruz Privateers263526271186378144.0325437.8
Shreveport Pride2631293100103441942.9388537.7
Kansas City Crows263032340072308842.9256335.6
Alaska Kodiaks263446491148239449.9196140.9
Tennessee Militia263235380073342346.9292840.1
Detroit Vampires263521241276338844.6283037.2
Durham Bulldogs2532151701106531850.2450342.5
Hartford Attack252730314474333945.1275837.3
Omaha Arrowheads253126271188384743.7320736.4
Oregon Ice243226271192417345.4348637.9
Atlantic City Phantoms232830320174340746.0289239.1
Boise City Stampede222519211198444045.3380638.8
El Paso Rockets222620200286402946.8332238.6
Cleveland Sentries222532341176353746.5307040.4
Seattle Spartans1923131322105483646.1414139.4
Death Valley Copperheads1821161700102489348.0391438.4
San Antonio Stingers182424252395402442.4328234.5
Tulsa Talons172028301173344547.2297940.8
Boston Bees172714161195407742.9362738.2
Denver Dynomite162221210196426744.4363237.8
Atlanta Wolfpack1516202200103439542.7362135.2
Los Angeles Outlaws141929311194408743.5344536.6
New Orleans Raging Horde1421192211102438943.0360435.3
League7949718258783040267112057445.110182138.1

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Boston Bees434726281280362445.3315239.4
Los Angeles Outlaws313624261184375444.7312937.3
El Paso Rockets313630300078337743.3301838.7
Tulsa Talons313725252277355146.1305439.7
Kansas City Crows293225270471309543.6262136.9
Seattle Spartans293633371184379445.2311837.1
Durham Bulldogs283826310094416644.3363138.6
Texas Inferno283621221181375146.3305337.7
Atlantic City Phantoms283521233573327244.8285739.1
Death Valley Copperheads283619210094430345.8365438.9
Las Vegas Rounders283125260077353445.9294338.2
Iowa City Soldiers273226290076337544.4292338.5
Baltimore Bombers2731111312100466446.6379938.0
Denver Dynomite262924262276335244.1283337.3
Boise City Stampede252738410094436446.4363838.7
Brooklyn Brawlers253327280095430945.4374539.4
Detroit Vampires252826271189392944.1325936.6
Santa Cruz Privateers242824241182364344.4290035.4
Omaha Arrowheads242522221193417644.9357138.4
Fargo Sodbusters242924241275344445.9274136.5
Tennessee Militia232722233388387844.1330137.5
Cleveland Sentries233029302273328745.0263736.1
Shreveport Pride222626282294424545.2349537.2
Hartford Attack222735400070322346.0273139.0
Alaska Kodiaks222534381169315945.8265438.5
New Orleans Raging Horde212727280081376546.5327840.5
Atlanta Wolfpack213324240094429445.7373539.7
San Antonio Stingers192629310092409244.5354038.5
St. Louis Arch172623242276334144.0282537.2
Oregon Ice152225261196440945.9364037.9
Tucson Toros152029302281357544.1319439.4
Honolulu Hammerheads132025261284382945.6315237.5
League7949718258783040267112057445.110182138.1

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Baltimore Bombers5210.13021.4407.11821.3
Brooklyn Brawlers458.13223.4437.42128.0
Honolulu Hammerheads4210.22822.7327.92821.5
Durham Bulldogs418.23020.9507.93221.2
Oregon Ice4111.03223.8396.82422.3
Atlanta Wolfpack403.52618.54211.82927.4
Santa Cruz Privateers3911.43124.2344.92123.2
Omaha Arrowheads3911.42725.0318.43222.8
Seattle Spartans397.64122.4448.52828.5
Los Angeles Outlaws3811.23117.1428.63621.7
Texas Inferno3811.72421.53014.36423.2
Boise City Stampede3710.02927.0586.82620.1
Fargo Sodbusters3714.93323.5256.92218.6
Tennessee Militia367.72722.1296.72423.2
Cleveland Sentries3613.62926.2284.53720.9
El Paso Rockets354.03921.14410.94223.3
Iowa City Soldiers354.93327.0265.82525.6
Death Valley Copperheads358.83424.95111.52423.5
Tulsa Talons356.84125.3276.13721.0
Boston Bees355.53222.8387.92724.2
Shreveport Pride3412.82826.1419.61023.8
Denver Dynomite326.23020.1378.02122.6
Detroit Vampires329.32320.9309.93524.2
Las Vegas Rounders319.43826.5287.94120.7
Tucson Toros315.82621.13310.34222.2
San Antonio Stingers3112.42019.73810.32223.0
Hartford Attack307.72922.63210.02624.0
St. Louis Arch296.82522.22510.34222.5
New Orleans Raging Horde285.31923.2408.62622.7
Kansas City Crows277.22823.33215.03327.2
Alaska Kodiaks278.73221.21714.52420.8
Atlantic City Phantoms265.22723.0277.23521.4
League11338.895422.911338.895422.9

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Seattle Spartans11.925.1242.1355.814173131619+12
Tulsa Talons19.120.4347.1353.71312255914+11
Boston Bees12.124.1279.1333.112122431013+11
Atlanta Wolfpack14.116.5294.7278.4914238715+8
Tennessee Militia24.418.1390.2327.1611173710+7
Death Valley Copperheads12.316.4248.3292.38132121315+6
Brooklyn Brawlers16.019.3268.4306.010162612820+6
Iowa City Soldiers20.920.1375.4337.49162551520+5
Detroit Vampires18.419.4339.6302.510112151116+5
Boise City Stampede15.825.8268.4327.9911207916+4
Oregon Ice19.416.7318.1296.091625111021+4
Atlantic City Phantoms21.219.9339.1338.3515209817+3
Alaska Kodiaks30.424.1422.4328.110112161218+3
Durham Bulldogs14.121.6253.1328.66142071118+2
Tucson Toros20.719.3341.1300.08111914317+2
Los Angeles Outlaws18.920.6297.8316.81392212921+1
El Paso Rockets15.621.8272.9354.581725101424+1
Las Vegas Rounders20.118.9338.4305.91192013619+1
Hartford Attack23.124.4349.2332.269157916-1
Kansas City Crows22.921.3352.2329.8781510616-1
Cleveland Sentries22.121.0343.1344.3591431215-1
Baltimore Bombers22.113.1303.2250.21482261824-2
San Antonio Stingers17.919.4311.6320.6510158917-2
Fargo Sodbusters25.718.1351.4306.271219101323-4
New Orleans Raging Horde14.418.4301.5327.55914101020-6
Texas Inferno28.117.5375.4281.18101881624-6
Omaha Arrowheads19.416.7334.9298.14377714-7
Denver Dynomite14.519.6275.6365.251116101323-7
Santa Cruz Privateers19.617.7295.7321.84812131124-12
Shreveport Pride20.919.9318.8365.84711121325-14
Honolulu Hammerheads26.416.7357.1307.1851362127-14
St. Louis Arch26.516.7354.3327.871017141832-15
League19.619.6320.6320.62593546132593546130

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software