C
ontinental
F
ootball
L
eague
Log In
Player Awards
2037
Legend of the Game
Ray Parmely
Cleveland Flats
2037
Player of the Year
Eugene Paulk
Tucson Toros
2037
CFL Bowl MVP
Zach Shipway
Hartford Attack
2037
Offensive Player of the Year
Eugene Paulk
Tucson Toros
2037
Defensive Player of the Year
Dale Fletcher
Death Valley Copperheads
2037
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Kenny Sanders
Iowa City Argonauts
2037
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Sherman Schultz
Honolulu Sharks
2037
1st Team QB
Eugene Paulk
Tucson Toros
2037
1st Team RB
Junior Wolfe
Death Valley Copperheads
2037
1st Team FB
Deion Bishop
Honolulu Sharks
2037
1st Team TE
Alex Campbell
Tennessee Militia
2037
1st Team WR
A.J. Martin
Santa Cruz Privateers
2037
1st Team WR
Howie Knight
Boston Blizzard
2037
1st Team C
Spencer Barnes
Death Valley Copperheads
2037
1st Team G
Bo Donaldson
Omaha Arrowheads
2037
1st Team G
Spencer Anderson
Death Valley Copperheads
2037
1st Team T
Jon Gaylor
Arizona Outlaws
2037
1st Team T
Thomas Lyon
Iowa City Argonauts
2037
1st Team P
Wendell Campo
New Orleans Raging Horde
2037
1st Team K
Brett Riddle
Las Vegas Rounders
2037
1st Team DE
Ron Mathis
Boston Blizzard
2037
1st Team DE
A.J. Newhart
Kansas City Crows
2037
1st Team DT
Floyd Pfeiffer
Oregon Ice
2037
1st Team DT
Rufus Gozzi
Seattle Spartans
2037
1st Team ILB
Terrance Farley
Denver Dynomite
2037
1st Team OLB
Dale Fletcher
Death Valley Copperheads
2037
1st Team OLB
Corey Fisher
Atlantic City Phantoms
2037
1st Team CB
Cornell Jones
Brooklyn Brawlers
2037
1st Team CB
Darren Dussault
Durham Bulldogs
2037
1st Team S
Harold King
Cleveland Flats
2037
1st Team S
Joey Stephenson
Tulsa Talons
2037
2nd Team QB
Stephen Gietka
Hartford Attack
2037
2nd Team RB
Mickey Mutzel
Kansas City Crows
2037
2nd Team FB
Hunter Dail
Atlantic City Phantoms
2037
2nd Team TE
Carlos Polhemus
Atlantic City Phantoms
2037
2nd Team WR
Walt Long
Santa Cruz Privateers
2037
2nd Team WR
Wally Wooden
Shreveport Pride
2037
2nd Team C
Roderick Herndon
Detroit Vampires
2037
2nd Team G
J.B. Gerhardt
El Paso Rockets
2037
2nd Team G
Earnest Halvorson
Death Valley Copperheads
2037
2nd Team T
Marcus Durham
Omaha Arrowheads
2037
2nd Team T
Barry Davis
Death Valley Copperheads
2037
2nd Team P
Colin Andrews
Boise Stampede
2037
2nd Team K
Rickey Craig
Death Valley Copperheads
2037
2nd Team DE
Ronnie Cash
Boise Stampede
2037
2nd Team DE
Brock Harpold
Tucson Toros
2037
2nd Team DT
Vinny Corrigan
Hartford Attack
2037
2nd Team DT
Arnold Lyle
Boise Stampede
2037
2nd Team ILB
Walter Josephson
El Paso Rockets
2037
2nd Team OLB
Cornelius Lynch
Shreveport Pride
2037
2nd Team OLB
Joseph Holliday
Boise Stampede
2037
2nd Team CB
Britt Perkins
Honolulu Sharks
2037
2nd Team CB
Shaun Bailey
Alaska Kodiaks
2037
2nd Team S
Anthony Bjorkstam
San Antonio Stingers
2037
2nd Team S
Jim Wilcox
Boise Stampede
2037
Fastest Man
Moe Vanderlaan
Oregon Ice
2037
Strongest Man
Max Perroni
Omaha Arrowheads
2036
Legend of the Game
Warren Prescott
Alaska Kodiaks
2036
Player of the Year
Junior Wolfe
Death Valley Copperheads
2036
CFL Bowl MVP
Rico Fitzpatrick
Hartford Attack
2036
Offensive Player of the Year
Junior Wolfe
Death Valley Copperheads
2036
Defensive Player of the Year
Edwin Stoner
Omaha Arrowheads
2036
Offensive Rookie of the Year
J.T. Stargell
Arizona Outlaws
2036
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Harold King
Cleveland Flats
2036
1st Team QB
Eugene Paulk
Tucson Toros
2036
1st Team RB
Junior Wolfe
Death Valley Copperheads
2036
1st Team FB
Deion Bishop
Honolulu Sharks
2036
1st Team TE
Alex Campbell
Tennessee Militia
2036
1st Team WR
Walt Long
Santa Cruz Privateers
2036
1st Team WR
Toby Hartman
San Antonio Stingers
2036
1st Team C
Anthony Golalic
Hartford Attack
2036
1st Team G
Bo Donaldson
Omaha Arrowheads
2036
1st Team G
Earnest Halvorson
Death Valley Copperheads
2036
1st Team T
Thomas Lyon
Iowa City Argonauts
2036
1st Team T
Terrance Wayne
Kansas City Crows
2036
1st Team P
J.R. Choate
Kansas City Crows
2036
1st Team K
Chad Gaytan
Omaha Arrowheads
2036
1st Team DE
Brock Harpold
Tucson Toros
2036
1st Team DE
Matthew Burton
Durham Bulldogs
2036
1st Team DT
Lamont Gardner
Boise Stampede
2036
1st Team DT
Tracy Mosby
Death Valley Copperheads
2036
1st Team ILB
Charles Shepard
Durham Bulldogs
2036
1st Team OLB
Edwin Stoner
Omaha Arrowheads
2036
1st Team OLB
Joseph Holliday
Boise Stampede
2036
1st Team CB
Britt Perkins
Honolulu Sharks
2036
1st Team CB
Roman Drake
Brooklyn Brawlers
2036
1st Team S
Brant Kasper
Santa Cruz Privateers
2036
1st Team S
Harold King
Cleveland Flats
2036
2nd Team QB
Stephen Gietka
Hartford Attack
2036
2nd Team RB
Tarzan Hernandez
Hartford Attack
2036
2nd Team FB
Mickey Sims
New Orleans Raging Horde
2036
2nd Team TE
Cris Cooke
Detroit Vampires
2036
2nd Team WR
Sam Martinez
Hartford Attack
2036
2nd Team WR
Jim Brost
Tucson Toros
2036
2nd Team C
Spencer Barnes
Death Valley Copperheads
2036
2nd Team G
Spencer Anderson
Death Valley Copperheads
2036
2nd Team G
Teddy O'Neal
Hartford Attack
2036
2nd Team T
Kyle Franz
Brooklyn Brawlers
2036
2nd Team T
Jerald Ross
Tennessee Militia
2036
2nd Team P
Chad Malek
El Paso Rockets
2036
2nd Team K
Brett Riddle
Las Vegas Rounders
2036
2nd Team DE
Leland Wellins
Shreveport Pride
2036
2nd Team DE
Herb Money
Boise Stampede
2036
2nd Team DT
Floyd Pfeiffer
Oregon Ice
2036
2nd Team DT
Christian Robbins
St. Louis Torpedoes
2036
2nd Team ILB
Perry Hopper
Tucson Toros
2036
2nd Team OLB
Kent Grosz
Hartford Attack
2036
2nd Team OLB
Brandon Stockman
Alaska Kodiaks
2036
2nd Team CB
Hardy Cook
Seattle Spartans
2036
2nd Team CB
Dixon Mickus
Detroit Vampires
2036
2nd Team S
Joey Stephenson
Tulsa Talons
2036
2nd Team S
Anthony Bjorkstam
San Antonio Stingers
2036
Fastest Man
Wally Wooden
Shreveport Pride
2036
Strongest Man
Marcus Durham
Omaha Arrowheads
2035
Legend of the Game
Ricky Demps
Boston Blizzard
2035
Player of the Year
Harry Reese
Texas Inferno
2035
CFL Bowl MVP
Rico Fitzpatrick
Hartford Attack
2035
Offensive Player of the Year
Harry Reese
Texas Inferno
2035
Defensive Player of the Year
Charles Shepard
Durham Bulldogs
2035
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Mickey Mutzel
Kansas City Crows
2035
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Harris Kelly
Iowa City Argonauts
2035
1st Team QB
Harry Reese
Texas Inferno
2035
1st Team RB
Tarzan Hernandez
Hartford Attack
2035
1st Team FB
Hunter Dail
Atlantic City Phantoms
2035
1st Team TE
Rufus Walsh
Honolulu Sharks
2035
1st Team WR
Ray Bradley
Alaska Kodiaks
2035
1st Team WR
Wally Wooden
Shreveport Pride
2035
1st Team C
Jeff Hansen
Durham Bulldogs
2035
1st Team G
Bo Donaldson
Omaha Arrowheads
2035
1st Team G
Earnest Halvorson
Death Valley Copperheads
2035
1st Team T
Kyle Franz
Brooklyn Brawlers
2035
1st Team T
Jerald Ross
Tennessee Militia
2035
1st Team P
Alonzo Spires
Las Vegas Rounders
2035
1st Team K
Tyrus Wooden
Brooklyn Brawlers
2035
1st Team DE
Leland Wellins
Shreveport Pride
2035
1st Team DE
Tito Kaitola
Kansas City Crows
2035
1st Team DT
Floyd Pfeiffer
Oregon Ice
2035
1st Team DT
Jerry Ryder
Detroit Vampires
2035
1st Team ILB
Charles Shepard
Durham Bulldogs
2035
1st Team OLB
Cornelius Lynch
Shreveport Pride
2035
1st Team OLB
Mark Seubert
Detroit Vampires
2035
1st Team CB
Britt Perkins
Honolulu Sharks
2035
1st Team CB
Joel Hudrlik
New Orleans Raging Horde
2035
1st Team S
Anthony Bjorkstam
San Antonio Stingers
2035
1st Team S
Brant Kasper
Santa Cruz Privateers
2035
2nd Team QB
Eugene Paulk
Tucson Toros
2035
2nd Team RB
Junior Wolfe
Death Valley Copperheads
2035
2nd Team FB
Mickey Sims
New Orleans Raging Horde
2035
2nd Team TE
Alex Campbell
Tennessee Militia
2035
2nd Team WR
A.J. Martin
Santa Cruz Privateers
2035
2nd Team WR
Walt Long
Santa Cruz Privateers
2035
2nd Team C
Anthony Golalic
Hartford Attack
2035
2nd Team G
Van Fitzgerald
Tennessee Militia
2035
2nd Team G
Ernest Ward
Fargo Sodbusters
2035
2nd Team T
Rodney Lynn
Hartford Attack
2035
2nd Team T
Sam Parrish
El Paso Rockets
2035
2nd Team P
Melvin Grant
Cleveland Flats
2035
2nd Team K
Pepper Wilburn
Denver Dynomite
2035
2nd Team DE
Jessie Ager
Seattle Spartans
2035
2nd Team DE
Jesse Watson
Death Valley Copperheads
2035
2nd Team DT
Tracy Mosby
Death Valley Copperheads
2035
2nd Team DT
Desmond Macri
New Orleans Raging Horde
2035
2nd Team ILB
Randy Terrell
Baltimore Bombers
2035
2nd Team OLB
Brandon Stockman
Alaska Kodiaks
2035
2nd Team OLB
Dale Fletcher
Denver Dynomite
2035
2nd Team CB
Calvin Baxter
Arizona Outlaws
2035
2nd Team CB
Ian Suto
Boston Blizzard
2035
2nd Team S
Teddy Solymos
Fargo Sodbusters
2035
2nd Team S
Dean Cooksey
Durham Bulldogs
2035
Fastest Man
John Yancy
Fargo Sodbusters
2035
Strongest Man
Oliver Hanley
Kansas City Crows
2034
Legend of the Game
Zach Bertolini
Oregon Ice
2034
Player of the Year
Tarzan Hernandez
Hartford Attack
2034
CFL Bowl MVP
Stephen Gietka
Hartford Attack
2034
Offensive Player of the Year
Tarzan Hernandez
Hartford Attack
2034
Defensive Player of the Year
Heath Clayton
Baltimore Bombers
2034
Offensive Rookie of the Year
David Browning
Durham Bulldogs
2034
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Jim Wilcox
Boise Stampede
2034
1st Team QB
Rico Lynn
Oregon Ice
2034
1st Team RB
Tarzan Hernandez
Hartford Attack
2034
1st Team FB
Nate Atkins
Death Valley Copperheads
2034
1st Team TE
Alex Campbell
Tennessee Militia
2034
1st Team WR
Jim Brost
Tucson Toros
2034
1st Team WR
Gino Wynn
Oregon Ice
2034
1st Team C
Vincent Harter
Alaska Kodiaks
2034
1st Team G
Bo Donaldson
Omaha Arrowheads
2034
1st Team G
Earnest Halvorson
Death Valley Copperheads
2034
1st Team T
Kyle Franz
Brooklyn Brawlers
2034
1st Team T
Donny Wolf
Alaska Kodiaks
2034
1st Team P
Wendell Campo
New Orleans Raging Horde
2034
1st Team K
Emmanuel Batts
Arizona Outlaws
2034
1st Team DE
Mercury Emmons
Iowa City Argonauts
2034
1st Team DE
Tito Kaitola
Kansas City Crows
2034
1st Team DT
Floyd Pfeiffer
Oregon Ice
2034
1st Team DT
Julio Sturgell
Denver Dynomite
2034
1st Team ILB
Charles Shepard
Durham Bulldogs
2034
1st Team OLB
Heath Clayton
Baltimore Bombers
2034
1st Team OLB
Dale Fletcher
Denver Dynomite
2034
1st Team CB
Marvin Loniewski
Kansas City Crows
2034
1st Team CB
Britt Perkins
Honolulu Sharks
2034
1st Team S
Joey Stephenson
Tulsa Talons
2034
1st Team S
Travis Chapman
Santa Cruz Privateers
2034
2nd Team QB
Eugene Paulk
Tucson Toros
2034
2nd Team RB
Bart Godfrey
Tennessee Militia
2034
2nd Team FB
Shane Beleford
Seattle Spartans
2034
2nd Team TE
Claude Fox
Seattle Spartans
2034
2nd Team WR
A.J. Martin
Santa Cruz Privateers
2034
2nd Team WR
Louie Hopkins
Detroit Vampires
2034
2nd Team C
Daryl Fagelman
Omaha Arrowheads
2034
2nd Team G
Shaun Ethridge
Denver Dynomite
2034
2nd Team G
Van Fitzgerald
Tennessee Militia
2034
2nd Team T
Clarence Washburn
Las Vegas Rounders
2034
2nd Team T
Antonio Guzy
Tulsa Talons
2034
2nd Team P
Melvin Grant
Boise Stampede
2034
2nd Team K
A.J. Lageman
Durham Bulldogs
2034
2nd Team DE
Leland Wellins
Shreveport Pride
2034
2nd Team DE
Clarence Mills
Atlanta Wolfpack
2034
2nd Team DT
Tracy Mosby
Death Valley Copperheads
2034
2nd Team DT
Warren Prescott
Alaska Kodiaks
2034
2nd Team ILB
Luther Howard
Boise Stampede
2034
2nd Team OLB
Troy Beauchamp
El Paso Rockets
2034
2nd Team OLB
Tyrus McChane
Tulsa Talons
2034
2nd Team CB
Rickey Johnston
Hartford Attack
2034
2nd Team CB
Kelvin Bunyan
Durham Bulldogs
2034
2nd Team S
Jim Wilcox
Boise Stampede
2034
2nd Team S
Ronnie Bonney
Baltimore Bombers
2034
Fastest Man
A.J. Martin
Santa Cruz Privateers
2034
Strongest Man
Jason Hodges
Tucson Toros
2033
Legend of the Game
Louis LaGrange
Tulsa Talons
2033
Player of the Year
Isaac Burgess
Detroit Vampires
2033
CFL Bowl MVP
Eugene Paulk
Tucson Toros
2033
Offensive Player of the Year
Isaac Burgess
Detroit Vampires
2033
Defensive Player of the Year
Norm Curtis
Baltimore Bombers
2033
Offensive Rookie of the Year
J.R. Brustkern
Atlantic City Phantoms
2033
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Charles Shepard
Durham Bulldogs
2033
1st Team QB
Isaac Burgess
Detroit Vampires
2033
1st Team RB
Junior Wolfe
Death Valley Copperheads
2033
1st Team FB
Nate Atkins
Death Valley Copperheads
2033
1st Team TE
Alex Campbell
Tennessee Militia
2033
1st Team WR
Louie Hopkins
Detroit Vampires
2033
1st Team WR
Wally Wooden
Shreveport Pride
2033
1st Team C
Gabe Tanner
Death Valley Copperheads
2033
1st Team G
Sedrick Lundy
Tucson Toros
2033
1st Team G
Spencer Anderson
Death Valley Copperheads
2033
1st Team T
Edward Kinney
Hartford Attack
2033
1st Team T
Randal Panahi
Atlanta Wolfpack
2033
1st Team P
Alonzo Spires
Las Vegas Rounders
2033
1st Team K
David Hjelmar
Tucson Toros
2033
1st Team DE
Jesse Watson
Death Valley Copperheads
2033
1st Team DE
Bob Herriott
St. Louis Torpedoes
2033
1st Team DT
Warren Prescott
Alaska Kodiaks
2033
1st Team DT
Julio Sturgell
Denver Dynomite
2033
1st Team ILB
Walter Josephson
El Paso Rockets
2033
1st Team OLB
Norm Curtis
Baltimore Bombers
2033
1st Team OLB
Mark Seubert
Detroit Vampires
2033
1st Team CB
Marvin Loniewski
Kansas City Crows
2033
1st Team CB
A.J. Woods
Boston Blizzard
2033
1st Team S
Joey Stephenson
Tulsa Talons
2033
1st Team S
Arnold Reinert
Alaska Kodiaks
2033
2nd Team QB
Stephen Gietka
Hartford Attack
2033
2nd Team RB
Tarzan Hernandez
Hartford Attack
2033
2nd Team FB
Hunter Dail
Honolulu Sharks
2033
2nd Team TE
Tony Abercrombie
El Paso Rockets
2033
2nd Team WR
C.J. Hicks
Boston Blizzard
2033
2nd Team WR
Toby Hartman
San Antonio Stingers
2033
2nd Team C
Roderick Herndon
Detroit Vampires
2033
2nd Team G
Darnell Wyoming
Tulsa Talons
2033
2nd Team G
Butch Brown
Baltimore Bombers
2033
2nd Team T
Brett Brownell
Durham Bulldogs
2033
2nd Team T
Marlon Lyons
Fargo Sodbusters
2033
2nd Team P
Steven Glover
Cleveland Flats
2033
2nd Team K
Craig Tilt
Detroit Vampires
2033
2nd Team DE
Tom Harvey
Las Vegas Rounders
2033
2nd Team DE
Ike Reed
Tucson Toros
2033
2nd Team DT
Floyd Pfeiffer
Oregon Ice
2033
2nd Team DT
Tracy Mosby
Death Valley Copperheads
2033
2nd Team ILB
Sammy James
Texas Inferno
2033
2nd Team OLB
Heath Clayton
Baltimore Bombers
2033
2nd Team OLB
Edwin Stoner
Atlantic City Phantoms
2033
2nd Team CB
Nick Farr
Oregon Ice
2033
2nd Team CB
Lonnie Megorden
New Orleans Raging Horde
2033
2nd Team S
Teddy Solymos
Fargo Sodbusters
2033
2nd Team S
Brant Kasper
Santa Cruz Privateers
2033
Fastest Man
Rex Stokes
El Paso Rockets
2033
Strongest Man
J.R. Rudolph
St. Louis Torpedoes
2032
Legend of the Game
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2032
Player of the Year
Bart Godfrey
Tennessee Militia
2032
CFL Bowl MVP
Blaine Barrett
Santa Cruz Privateers
2032
Offensive Player of the Year
Bart Godfrey
Tennessee Militia
2032
Defensive Player of the Year
Mercury Emmons
Iowa City Argonauts
2032
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Stephen Gietka
Hartford Attack
2032
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Joseph Holliday
Boise Stampede
2032
1st Team QB
Emmanuel Cole
Tennessee Militia
2032
1st Team RB
Bart Godfrey
Tennessee Militia
2032
1st Team FB
Nate Atkins
Death Valley Copperheads
2032
1st Team TE
Alex Campbell
Tennessee Militia
2032
1st Team WR
Louie Hopkins
Detroit Vampires
2032
1st Team WR
C.J. Hicks
Boston Blizzard
2032
1st Team C
Spencer Barnes
Baltimore Bombers
2032
1st Team G
Van Fitzgerald
Tennessee Militia
2032
1st Team G
Spencer Anderson
Death Valley Copperheads
2032
1st Team T
D.J. Scott
Death Valley Copperheads
2032
1st Team T
Thomas Lyon
Iowa City Argonauts
2032
1st Team P
Howard Doyle
Atlantic City Phantoms
2032
1st Team K
Antonio Dobler
Fargo Sodbusters
2032
1st Team DE
Mercury Emmons
Iowa City Argonauts
2032
1st Team DE
Bob Herriott
St. Louis Torpedoes
2032
1st Team DT
Warren Prescott
Alaska Kodiaks
2032
1st Team DT
Tracy Mosby
Death Valley Copperheads
2032
1st Team ILB
Luther Howard
Boise Stampede
2032
1st Team OLB
Artie Theophilakos
Hartford Attack
2032
1st Team OLB
Joseph Holliday
Boise Stampede
2032
1st Team CB
Stan Casillas
Las Vegas Rounders
2032
1st Team CB
R.J. Poffenroth
Iowa City Argonauts
2032
1st Team S
Arnold Reinert
Alaska Kodiaks
2032
1st Team S
Brant Kasper
Santa Cruz Privateers
2032
2nd Team QB
Harry Reese
Texas Inferno
2032
2nd Team RB
Junior Wolfe
Death Valley Copperheads
2032
2nd Team FB
Todd Stropka
Omaha Arrowheads
2032
2nd Team TE
Rufus Walsh
Honolulu Sharks
2032
2nd Team WR
Rusty Schneider
Atlanta Wolfpack
2032
2nd Team WR
Skip Upshaw
Baltimore Bombers
2032
2nd Team C
Daryl Fagelman
Omaha Arrowheads
2032
2nd Team G
Norm Layne
Death Valley Copperheads
2032
2nd Team G
Sedrick Lundy
Tucson Toros
2032
2nd Team T
Cornell Cranga
Tennessee Militia
2032
2nd Team T
Edward Kinney
Denver Dynomite
2032
2nd Team P
J.R. Choate
Kansas City Crows
2032
2nd Team K
John Oates
Baltimore Bombers
2032
2nd Team DE
Leland Wellins
Shreveport Pride
2032
2nd Team DE
Conrad Siavii
Oregon Ice
2032
2nd Team DT
Lamont Gardner
Boise Stampede
2032
2nd Team DT
Jerry Ryder
Detroit Vampires
2032
2nd Team ILB
Terrance Farley
Iowa City Argonauts
2032
2nd Team OLB
Sean Harvey
Hartford Attack
2032
2nd Team OLB
Ben Singleton
Brooklyn Brawlers
2032
2nd Team CB
Renaldo Butler
Shreveport Pride
2032
2nd Team CB
Kelvin Bunyan
Durham Bulldogs
2032
2nd Team S
Joey Stephenson
Tulsa Talons
2032
2nd Team S
Anthony Bjorkstam
San Antonio Stingers
2032
Fastest Man
Tommy Abbey
Omaha Arrowheads
2032
Strongest Man
Lamont Gardner
Boise Stampede
2031
Legend of the Game
Phil Banks
Durham Bulldogs
2031
Player of the Year
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2031
CFL Bowl MVP
David Provance
Shreveport Pride
2031
Offensive Player of the Year
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2031
Defensive Player of the Year
Leland Wellins
Shreveport Pride
2031
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Dwayne Medley
Tucson Toros
2031
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Terrance Farley
Iowa City Argonauts
2031
1st Team QB
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2031
1st Team RB
Bart Godfrey
Tennessee Militia
2031
1st Team FB
Chris Beyer
El Paso Rockets
2031
1st Team TE
Tony Abercrombie
El Paso Rockets
2031
1st Team WR
Rusty Schneider
Atlanta Wolfpack
2031
1st Team WR
Wally Wooden
Shreveport Pride
2031
1st Team C
Roderick Herndon
Detroit Vampires
2031
1st Team G
Van Fitzgerald
Tennessee Militia
2031
1st Team G
David Briggs
Atlanta Wolfpack
2031
1st Team T
Cornell Cranga
Tennessee Militia
2031
1st Team T
Edward Kinney
Denver Dynomite
2031
1st Team P
Drew Stokes
Hartford Attack
2031
1st Team K
Antonio Bouler
Boston Blizzard
2031
1st Team DE
Leland Wellins
Shreveport Pride
2031
1st Team DE
Jesse Watson
Death Valley Copperheads
2031
1st Team DT
Warren Prescott
Alaska Kodiaks
2031
1st Team DT
Tracy Mosby
Death Valley Copperheads
2031
1st Team ILB
Walter Josephson
El Paso Rockets
2031
1st Team OLB
Edwin Stoner
Atlantic City Phantoms
2031
1st Team OLB
Norm Curtis
Baltimore Bombers
2031
1st Team CB
Dave Pettine
San Antonio Stingers
2031
1st Team CB
Hugh Hammond
Detroit Vampires
2031
1st Team S
Arnold Reinert
Alaska Kodiaks
2031
1st Team S
Phil Mugica
Honolulu Sharks
2031
2nd Team QB
Eugene Paulk
Tucson Toros
2031
2nd Team RB
Luther Fredrickson
Tulsa Talons
2031
2nd Team FB
Richard Wilson
Brooklyn Brawlers
2031
2nd Team TE
Victor Cole
Arizona Outlaws
2031
2nd Team WR
C.J. Hicks
Boston Blizzard
2031
2nd Team WR
Skip Upshaw
Baltimore Bombers
2031
2nd Team C
Shannon Copeland
San Antonio Stingers
2031
2nd Team G
Vince Katz
Santa Cruz Privateers
2031
2nd Team G
Brian Stoy
Tucson Toros
2031
2nd Team T
Marlon Lyons
Fargo Sodbusters
2031
2nd Team T
Brett Brownell
Durham Bulldogs
2031
2nd Team P
Melvin Grant
St. Louis Torpedoes
2031
2nd Team K
Chad Gaytan
Omaha Arrowheads
2031
2nd Team DE
Bob Herriott
St. Louis Torpedoes
2031
2nd Team DE
Mercury Emmons
Iowa City Argonauts
2031
2nd Team DT
Brandon Brennan
Baltimore Bombers
2031
2nd Team DT
Joel Holley
Tennessee Militia
2031
2nd Team ILB
Nicky Davidson
Arizona Outlaws
2031
2nd Team OLB
Jake Brewer
Texas Inferno
2031
2nd Team OLB
Herman Fulton
Tucson Toros
2031
2nd Team CB
Renaldo Butler
Shreveport Pride
2031
2nd Team CB
A.J. Woods
Boston Blizzard
2031
2nd Team S
Teddy Solymos
Fargo Sodbusters
2031
2nd Team S
Courtney Fulton
Arizona Outlaws
2031
Fastest Man
Michael Sage
Texas Inferno
2031
Strongest Man
Warren Prescott
Alaska Kodiaks
2030
Legend of the Game
Shane Hall
Detroit Vampires
2030
Player of the Year
Bart Godfrey
Tennessee Militia
2030
CFL Bowl MVP
Darrell Winslett
Atlanta Wolfpack
2030
Offensive Player of the Year
Bart Godfrey
Tennessee Militia
2030
Defensive Player of the Year
Leland Wellins
Shreveport Pride
2030
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Junior Wolfe
Death Valley Copperheads
2030
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Edwin Stoner
Atlantic City Phantoms
2030
1st Team QB
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2030
1st Team RB
Bart Godfrey
Tennessee Militia
2030
1st Team FB
Chris Beyer
El Paso Rockets
2030
1st Team TE
Tony Abercrombie
El Paso Rockets
2030
1st Team WR
C.J. Hicks
Boston Blizzard
2030
1st Team WR
Rusty Schneider
Atlanta Wolfpack
2030
1st Team C
Spencer Barnes
Baltimore Bombers
2030
1st Team G
Cedric Timm
Omaha Arrowheads
2030
1st Team G
A.J. Beliveau
Denver Dynomite
2030
1st Team T
Edward Kinney
Denver Dynomite
2030
1st Team T
Donny Wolf
Alaska Kodiaks
2030
1st Team P
Alonzo Spires
Las Vegas Rounders
2030
1st Team K
John Oates
Baltimore Bombers
2030
1st Team DE
Leland Wellins
Shreveport Pride
2030
1st Team DE
Jesse Watson
Death Valley Copperheads
2030
1st Team DT
Warren Prescott
Alaska Kodiaks
2030
1st Team DT
Brandon Brennan
Baltimore Bombers
2030
1st Team ILB
Randy Terrell
New Orleans Raging Horde
2030
1st Team OLB
Orlando Bernard
Tucson Toros
2030
1st Team OLB
Omar Jordan
Shreveport Pride
2030
1st Team CB
Stan Casillas
Las Vegas Rounders
2030
1st Team CB
Kelvin Bunyan
Durham Bulldogs
2030
1st Team S
Courtney Fulton
Arizona Outlaws
2030
1st Team S
Joey Hopkins
Death Valley Copperheads
2030
2nd Team QB
Harry Reese
Texas Inferno
2030
2nd Team RB
Johnnie Hong
Kansas City Crows
2030
2nd Team FB
Don Foley
New Orleans Raging Horde
2030
2nd Team TE
Bennie Matson
Omaha Arrowheads
2030
2nd Team WR
John Yancy
Fargo Sodbusters
2030
2nd Team WR
Skip Upshaw
Baltimore Bombers
2030
2nd Team C
Frank Johnstone
Kansas City Crows
2030
2nd Team G
Ray Parmely
Cleveland Flats
2030
2nd Team G
Van Fitzgerald
Tennessee Militia
2030
2nd Team T
Cornell Cranga
Tennessee Militia
2030
2nd Team T
Thomas Lyon
Iowa City Argonauts
2030
2nd Team P
Raymond Small
Oregon Ice
2030
2nd Team K
Tyrus Wooden
Brooklyn Brawlers
2030
2nd Team DE
Mercury Emmons
Iowa City Argonauts
2030
2nd Team DE
Bob Herriott
St. Louis Torpedoes
2030
2nd Team DT
Desmond Macri
New Orleans Raging Horde
2030
2nd Team DT
Matthew Grant
Omaha Arrowheads
2030
2nd Team ILB
Walter Josephson
El Paso Rockets
2030
2nd Team OLB
Corwin Carter
Honolulu Sharks
2030
2nd Team OLB
Sean Harvey
Hartford Attack
2030
2nd Team CB
A.J. Woods
Boston Blizzard
2030
2nd Team CB
Nick Farr
Oregon Ice
2030
2nd Team S
Brant Kasper
Santa Cruz Privateers
2030
2nd Team S
Arnold Reinert
Alaska Kodiaks
2030
Fastest Man
Donnell Sherman
Omaha Arrowheads
2030
Strongest Man
Brent Faneca
Kansas City Crows
2029
Legend of the Game
Dwight Terrell
Las Vegas Rounders
2029
Player of the Year
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2029
CFL Bowl MVP
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2029
Offensive Player of the Year
Irv Finley
Boston Blizzard
2029
Defensive Player of the Year
Julio Sturgell
Seattle Spartans
2029
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Jim Truglio
San Antonio Stingers
2029
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Herb Money
Boise Stampede
2029
1st Team QB
Irv Finley
Boston Blizzard
2029
1st Team RB
Luther Fredrickson
Tulsa Talons
2029
1st Team FB
Jason Kegley
Cleveland Flats
2029
1st Team TE
Rufus Walsh
Honolulu Sharks
2029
1st Team WR
C.J. Hicks
Boston Blizzard
2029
1st Team WR
Rusty Schneider
Atlanta Wolfpack
2029
1st Team C
Melvin Mayes
Boise Stampede
2029
1st Team G
Cory Crawford
Boise Stampede
2029
1st Team G
Van Fitzgerald
Tennessee Militia
2029
1st Team T
D.J. Scott
Tucson Toros
2029
1st Team T
Randal Panahi
Atlanta Wolfpack
2029
1st Team P
Chad Malek
Seattle Spartans
2029
1st Team K
Norm Doman
Tucson Toros
2029
1st Team DE
Conrad Lang
Hartford Attack
2029
1st Team DE
Johnny Giles
Las Vegas Rounders
2029
1st Team DT
Julio Sturgell
Seattle Spartans
2029
1st Team DT
Warren Prescott
Alaska Kodiaks
2029
1st Team ILB
Walter Josephson
El Paso Rockets
2029
1st Team OLB
Orlando Bernard
Tucson Toros
2029
1st Team OLB
K.C. Brady
Omaha Arrowheads
2029
1st Team CB
Stan Casillas
Las Vegas Rounders
2029
1st Team CB
A.J. Woods
Boston Blizzard
2029
1st Team S
Kenny Green
New Orleans Raging Horde
2029
1st Team S
Brant Kasper
Santa Cruz Privateers
2029
2nd Team QB
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2029
2nd Team RB
Bart Godfrey
Tennessee Militia
2029
2nd Team FB
Chris Beyer
El Paso Rockets
2029
2nd Team TE
Tony Abercrombie
El Paso Rockets
2029
2nd Team WR
Skip Upshaw
Baltimore Bombers
2029
2nd Team WR
Dwayne Cabbage
Hartford Attack
2029
2nd Team C
Spencer Barnes
Baltimore Bombers
2029
2nd Team G
Billy Kramer
Santa Cruz Privateers
2029
2nd Team G
Ray Parmely
Cleveland Flats
2029
2nd Team T
Donald Hickman
San Antonio Stingers
2029
2nd Team T
Jon Gaylor
Boise Stampede
2029
2nd Team P
Dexter Hutton
New Orleans Raging Horde
2029
2nd Team K
Carlton Freeman
Denver Dynomite
2029
2nd Team DE
Leland Wellins
Shreveport Pride
2029
2nd Team DE
Quentin Gelet
Tennessee Militia
2029
2nd Team DT
Tracy Mosby
Death Valley Copperheads
2029
2nd Team DT
Joel Holley
Tennessee Militia
2029
2nd Team ILB
Randy Terrell
New Orleans Raging Horde
2029
2nd Team OLB
Sean Harvey
Hartford Attack
2029
2nd Team OLB
Everett Smithwick
Brooklyn Brawlers
2029
2nd Team CB
Ken Watkins
Hartford Attack
2029
2nd Team CB
Duane Donovan
St. Louis Torpedoes
2029
2nd Team S
Craig McQuitty
Oregon Ice
2029
2nd Team S
Kris Fung
Boston Blizzard
2029
Fastest Man
Wally Wooden
Shreveport Pride
2029
Strongest Man
George McCarroll
Fargo Sodbusters
2028
Legend of the Game
Desmond Guajardo
Honolulu Sharks
2028
Player of the Year
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2028
CFL Bowl MVP
Max Reichardt
San Antonio Stingers
2028
Offensive Player of the Year
Gene Woodson
Brooklyn Brawlers
2028
Defensive Player of the Year
Artie Theophilakos
Hartford Attack
2028
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Bart Godfrey
Tennessee Militia
2028
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Bill Hammes
Denver Dynomite
2028
1st Team QB
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2028
1st Team RB
Gene Woodson
Brooklyn Brawlers
2028
1st Team FB
Mark Wescott
Baltimore Bombers
2028
1st Team TE
Victor Cole
Arizona Outlaws
2028
1st Team WR
Antoine Compton
Oregon Ice
2028
1st Team WR
C.J. Hicks
Boston Blizzard
2028
1st Team C
Spencer Barnes
Baltimore Bombers
2028
1st Team G
Cory Crawford
Boise Stampede
2028
1st Team G
Van Fitzgerald
Tennessee Militia
2028
1st Team T
Edward Kinney
Denver Dynomite
2028
1st Team T
Richie Ponko
Tucson Toros
2028
1st Team P
Rickey Benson
Kansas City Crows
2028
1st Team K
Dixon Finch
Baltimore Bombers
2028
1st Team DE
Johnny Giles
Las Vegas Rounders
2028
1st Team DE
Conrad Lang
Atlantic City Phantoms
2028
1st Team DT
Julio Sturgell
Seattle Spartans
2028
1st Team DT
Matthew Grant
El Paso Rockets
2028
1st Team ILB
Claude Gonsalves
Tulsa Talons
2028
1st Team OLB
Artie Theophilakos
Hartford Attack
2028
1st Team OLB
Norm Curtis
Baltimore Bombers
2028
1st Team CB
Jermaine Chance
Baltimore Bombers
2028
1st Team CB
Stan Casillas
Las Vegas Rounders
2028
1st Team S
Arnold Reinert
Alaska Kodiaks
2028
1st Team S
Doug Farrell
Kansas City Crows
2028
2nd Team QB
Don Robbins
Tucson Toros
2028
2nd Team RB
Jerald Pritchett
Boise Stampede
2028
2nd Team FB
Jason Kegley
Cleveland Flats
2028
2nd Team TE
Rufus Walsh
Honolulu Sharks
2028
2nd Team WR
Dwayne Cabbage
Hartford Attack
2028
2nd Team WR
Wally Wooden
Shreveport Pride
2028
2nd Team C
Daniel Nelson
Omaha Arrowheads
2028
2nd Team G
Brian Stoy
Tucson Toros
2028
2nd Team G
Billy Kramer
Santa Cruz Privateers
2028
2nd Team T
Phillip Pierce
Honolulu Sharks
2028
2nd Team T
D.J. Scott
Tucson Toros
2028
2nd Team P
Lionel Grant
St. Louis Torpedoes
2028
2nd Team K
Dexter Bowens
San Antonio Stingers
2028
2nd Team DE
Ike Reed
Detroit Vampires
2028
2nd Team DE
Conrad Siavii
Oregon Ice
2028
2nd Team DT
George McCarroll
Fargo Sodbusters
2028
2nd Team DT
Warren Prescott
Alaska Kodiaks
2028
2nd Team ILB
Tracy Hennek
Iowa City Argonauts
2028
2nd Team OLB
Emmitt Schultz
Atlanta Wolfpack
2028
2nd Team OLB
Cris Jenson
Santa Cruz Privateers
2028
2nd Team CB
Duane Donovan
St. Louis Torpedoes
2028
2nd Team CB
Marvin Loniewski
Kansas City Crows
2028
2nd Team S
Joey Hopkins
Atlantic City Phantoms
2028
2nd Team S
Craig McQuitty
Tulsa Talons
2028
Fastest Man
Donnell Sherman
Omaha Arrowheads
2028
Strongest Man
Ernie Hayes
El Paso Rockets
2027
Legend of the Game
Corwin Ellard
St. Louis Torpedoes
2027
Player of the Year
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2027
CFL Bowl MVP
David Provance
Boston Blizzard
2027
Offensive Player of the Year
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2027
Defensive Player of the Year
Bryce Donaldson
Oregon Ice
2027
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Luther Fredrickson
Tulsa Talons
2027
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Jermaine Chance
Baltimore Bombers
2027
1st Team QB
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2027
1st Team RB
Graham Burks
Omaha Arrowheads
2027
1st Team FB
Jason Kegley
Cleveland Flats
2027
1st Team TE
Victor Cole
Arizona Outlaws
2027
1st Team WR
Antoine Compton
Oregon Ice
2027
1st Team WR
Frank Pritchett
Atlanta Wolfpack
2027
1st Team C
Daryl Fagelman
Alaska Kodiaks
2027
1st Team G
Billy Kramer
Santa Cruz Privateers
2027
1st Team G
Ernie Hayes
El Paso Rockets
2027
1st Team T
Donald Hickman
San Antonio Stingers
2027
1st Team T
Phillip Pierce
Honolulu Sharks
2027
1st Team P
D.J. Couch
Kansas City Crows
2027
1st Team K
Shaun Church
Honolulu Sharks
2027
1st Team DE
Mercury Emmons
Iowa City Argonauts
2027
1st Team DE
Johnny Giles
Las Vegas Rounders
2027
1st Team DT
Matthew Grant
El Paso Rockets
2027
1st Team DT
Julio Sturgell
Seattle Spartans
2027
1st Team ILB
Claude Gonsalves
Tulsa Talons
2027
1st Team OLB
Bryce Donaldson
Oregon Ice
2027
1st Team OLB
Tyrus McChane
Tulsa Talons
2027
1st Team CB
Louis LaGrange
Tulsa Talons
2027
1st Team CB
Jermaine Chance
Baltimore Bombers
2027
1st Team S
Phil Mugica
Honolulu Sharks
2027
1st Team S
Kris Fung
Boston Blizzard
2027
2nd Team QB
Derrick Banner
Durham Bulldogs
2027
2nd Team RB
Gene Woodson
Brooklyn Brawlers
2027
2nd Team FB
Jack Kerr
Shreveport Pride
2027
2nd Team TE
Lewis Mikulski
San Antonio Stingers
2027
2nd Team WR
Barry Reeves
Santa Cruz Privateers
2027
2nd Team WR
Phil Banks
Durham Bulldogs
2027
2nd Team C
Spencer Barnes
Baltimore Bombers
2027
2nd Team G
David Briggs
Atlanta Wolfpack
2027
2nd Team G
Van Fitzgerald
Tennessee Militia
2027
2nd Team T
Edward Kinney
Denver Dynomite
2027
2nd Team T
D.J. Scott
Tucson Toros
2027
2nd Team P
Trevor Pierce
Alaska Kodiaks
2027
2nd Team K
Tyrus Wooden
Brooklyn Brawlers
2027
2nd Team DE
Xavier Black
Honolulu Sharks
2027
2nd Team DE
Leland Wellins
Shreveport Pride
2027
2nd Team DT
Warren Prescott
Alaska Kodiaks
2027
2nd Team DT
Rick Alcott
Shreveport Pride
2027
2nd Team ILB
Jorge Kaplan
Omaha Arrowheads
2027
2nd Team OLB
Austin Wasserman
Detroit Vampires
2027
2nd Team OLB
Everett Smithwick
Brooklyn Brawlers
2027
2nd Team CB
Nick Farr
Oregon Ice
2027
2nd Team CB
Stan Casillas
Las Vegas Rounders
2027
2nd Team S
Arnold Reinert
Alaska Kodiaks
2027
2nd Team S
Doug Farrell
Kansas City Crows
2027
Fastest Man
Wally Wooden
Shreveport Pride
2027
Strongest Man
Randal Gindin
Boston Blizzard
2026
Legend of the Game
Bernie Copley
San Antonio Stingers
2026
Player of the Year
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2026
CFL Bowl MVP
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2026
Offensive Player of the Year
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2026
Defensive Player of the Year
Kris Fung
Boston Blizzard
2026
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Howard Graham
Hartford Attack
2026
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Arnold Reinert
Alaska Kodiaks
2026
1st Team QB
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2026
1st Team RB
Graham Barrett
Tucson Toros
2026
1st Team FB
Mark Wescott
Baltimore Bombers
2026
1st Team TE
Graham Jacobson
Seattle Spartans
2026
1st Team WR
Antoine Compton
Oregon Ice
2026
1st Team WR
Bernie Heath
El Paso Rockets
2026
1st Team C
Quinn Rodgers
Atlantic City Phantoms
2026
1st Team G
Cedric Timm
Omaha Arrowheads
2026
1st Team G
J.R. Hebert
Baltimore Bombers
2026
1st Team T
D.J. Scott
Tucson Toros
2026
1st Team T
Billy Joe Lareche
New Orleans Raging Horde
2026
1st Team P
Jason McNeil
Fargo Sodbusters
2026
1st Team K
Ben Bruner
Las Vegas Rounders
2026
1st Team DE
Johnny Giles
Las Vegas Rounders
2026
1st Team DE
Ike Reed
Detroit Vampires
2026
1st Team DT
Warren Prescott
Alaska Kodiaks
2026
1st Team DT
Cornelius Culpepper
Atlanta Wolfpack
2026
1st Team ILB
Kelvin Hartman
Cleveland Flats
2026
1st Team OLB
Troy Kornbluth
Detroit Vampires
2026
1st Team OLB
Wesley Dotson
El Paso Rockets
2026
1st Team CB
Dave Pettine
Texas Inferno
2026
1st Team CB
Stan Casillas
Kansas City Crows
2026
1st Team S
Kris Fung
Boston Blizzard
2026
1st Team S
Kenny Green
New Orleans Raging Horde
2026
2nd Team QB
Derrick Banner
Durham Bulldogs
2026
2nd Team RB
Graham Burks
Omaha Arrowheads
2026
2nd Team FB
Jack Kerr
Shreveport Pride
2026
2nd Team TE
Broderick Grigsby
Shreveport Pride
2026
2nd Team WR
Barry Reeves
Cleveland Flats
2026
2nd Team WR
C.J. Hicks
Boston Blizzard
2026
2nd Team C
Daniel Nelson
Omaha Arrowheads
2026
2nd Team G
R.J. Lindblad
Atlantic City Phantoms
2026
2nd Team G
Amos Sorota
Omaha Arrowheads
2026
2nd Team T
Morris McCarthy
Detroit Vampires
2026
2nd Team T
Phillip Pierce
Honolulu Sharks
2026
2nd Team P
Vernon Calvert
Iowa City Argonauts
2026
2nd Team K
Dennis de los Santos
Seattle Spartans
2026
2nd Team DE
Blake Faulk
Fargo Sodbusters
2026
2nd Team DE
Rusty Chandler
Tucson Toros
2026
2nd Team DT
Kerry Floyd
Atlanta Wolfpack
2026
2nd Team DT
Nick Baniewicz
Tucson Toros
2026
2nd Team ILB
Alfred Horn
Death Valley Copperheads
2026
2nd Team OLB
J.C. Morrison
Texas Inferno
2026
2nd Team OLB
Bernie Harvey
Kansas City Crows
2026
2nd Team CB
Rod Burton
San Antonio Stingers
2026
2nd Team CB
A.J. Woods
Boston Blizzard
2026
2nd Team S
Craig McQuitty
Tulsa Talons
2026
2nd Team S
Arnold Reinert
Alaska Kodiaks
2026
Fastest Man
Barry Reeves
Cleveland Flats
2026
Strongest Man
Roger Byerly
Oregon Ice
2025
Legend of the Game
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2025
Player of the Year
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2025
CFL Bowl MVP
Graham Barrett
Tucson Toros
2025
Offensive Player of the Year
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2025
Defensive Player of the Year
Joey Hopkins
Atlantic City Phantoms
2025
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Kevin Hines
Brooklyn Brawlers
2025
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Donny Forman
San Antonio Stingers
2025
1st Team QB
Bert Foster
Atlanta Wolfpack
2025
1st Team RB
Graham Burks
Omaha Arrowheads
2025
1st Team FB
Bucky Capuco
Detroit Vampires
2025
1st Team TE
Robert Moore
Hartford Attack
2025
1st Team WR
Bernie Heath
El Paso Rockets
2025
1st Team WR
Frank Pritchett
Atlanta Wolfpack
2025
1st Team C
Desmond Guajardo
Honolulu Sharks
2025
1st Team G
Ernie Hayes
El Paso Rockets
2025
1st Team G
R.J. Lindblad
Atlantic City Phantoms
2025
1st Team T
Phillip Pierce
Honolulu Sharks
2025
1st Team T
Marshall Weinstein
Brooklyn Brawlers
2025
1st Team P
Gabe Mogilevsky
Omaha Arrowheads
2025
1st Team K
Shaun Church
Honolulu Sharks
2025
1st Team DE
Johnny Giles
Las Vegas Rounders
2025
1st Team DE
Butch Borders
Baltimore Bombers
2025
1st Team DT
George McCarroll
Fargo Sodbusters
2025
1st Team DT
Warren Prescott
Alaska Kodiaks
2025
1st Team ILB
Kelvin Hartman
Cleveland Flats
2025
1st Team OLB
Wesley Dotson
El Paso Rockets
2025
1st Team OLB
Bernie Harvey
Kansas City Crows
2025
1st Team CB
Ronnie Dixon
Tucson Toros
2025
1st Team CB
Morris Crafts
Omaha Arrowheads
2025
1st Team S
Joey Hopkins
Atlantic City Phantoms
2025
1st Team S
Kris Fung
Boston Blizzard
2025
2nd Team QB
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2025
2nd Team RB
Edwin Garrett
Texas Inferno
2025
2nd Team FB
Winston Mays
Las Vegas Rounders
2025
2nd Team TE
Broderick Grigsby
Shreveport Pride
2025
2nd Team WR
Antoine Compton
Oregon Ice
2025
2nd Team WR
Rusty Schneider
Atlanta Wolfpack
2025
2nd Team C
Rodney Pearson
Detroit Vampires
2025
2nd Team G
Amos Sorota
Omaha Arrowheads
2025
2nd Team G
Cory Crawford
Boise Stampede
2025
2nd Team T
Cornell Cranga
Tennessee Militia
2025
2nd Team T
Daniel Brandon
Las Vegas Rounders
2025
2nd Team P
Jason McNeil
Fargo Sodbusters
2025
2nd Team K
Casey Gallardo
Brooklyn Brawlers
2025
2nd Team DE
Conrad Siavii
Oregon Ice
2025
2nd Team DE
J.T. Chaky
Seattle Spartans
2025
2nd Team DT
Nick Baniewicz
Tucson Toros
2025
2nd Team DT
Matthew Grant
El Paso Rockets
2025
2nd Team ILB
Ian Hailey
Alaska Kodiaks
2025
2nd Team OLB
Artie Theophilakos
Hartford Attack
2025
2nd Team OLB
Jumbo Rockcliffe
Denver Dynomite
2025
2nd Team CB
Dave Pettine
Texas Inferno
2025
2nd Team CB
Byron Clemons
Honolulu Sharks
2025
2nd Team S
Courtney Fulton
San Antonio Stingers
2025
2nd Team S
Tommy Erickson
Santa Cruz Privateers
2025
Fastest Man
Neal Summers
Tucson Toros
2025
Strongest Man
Herb Rauch
New Orleans Raging Horde
2024
Legend of the Game
Lonnie Habich
Boise Stampede
2024
Player of the Year
Derrick Banner
Durham Bulldogs
2024
CFL Bowl MVP
Derrick Banner
Durham Bulldogs
2024
Offensive Player of the Year
Derrick Banner
Durham Bulldogs
2024
Defensive Player of the Year
Herb Welborn
Omaha Arrowheads
2024
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Archie Diaz
Durham Bulldogs
2024
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Nicky Davidson
Death Valley Copperheads
2024
1st Team QB
Derrick Banner
Durham Bulldogs
2024
1st Team RB
Graham Burks
Omaha Arrowheads
2024
1st Team FB
Jason Kegley
Cleveland Flats
2024
1st Team TE
Broderick Grigsby
Shreveport Pride
2024
1st Team WR
C.J. Hicks
Boston Blizzard
2024
1st Team WR
Dwight Terrell
Las Vegas Rounders
2024
1st Team C
David Rubio
Baltimore Bombers
2024
1st Team G
Ernie Hayes
El Paso Rockets
2024
1st Team G
Amos Sorota
Omaha Arrowheads
2024
1st Team T
Phillip Pierce
Honolulu Sharks
2024
1st Team T
D.J. Scott
Tucson Toros
2024
1st Team P
Gus Rivers
Santa Cruz Privateers
2024
1st Team K
Darren Wickman
Shreveport Pride
2024
1st Team DE
Monty Kerchner
Tucson Toros
2024
1st Team DE
James Winslett
Denver Dynomite
2024
1st Team DT
Nick Baniewicz
Tucson Toros
2024
1st Team DT
B.J. Fultz
Iowa City Argonauts
2024
1st Team ILB
Carlos Beito
Hartford Attack
2024
1st Team OLB
Herb Welborn
Omaha Arrowheads
2024
1st Team OLB
Artie Theophilakos
Hartford Attack
2024
1st Team CB
Neal Summers
Tucson Toros
2024
1st Team CB
Louis LaGrange
Tulsa Talons
2024
1st Team S
J.R. Chandler
Durham Bulldogs
2024
1st Team S
Kris Fung
Boston Blizzard
2024
2nd Team QB
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2024
2nd Team RB
Arnie Lanner
Honolulu Sharks
2024
2nd Team FB
Brady Kaplan
Denver Dynomite
2024
2nd Team TE
Graham Jacobson
Seattle Spartans
2024
2nd Team WR
Phil Banks
Durham Bulldogs
2024
2nd Team WR
Ethan Corwin
Tulsa Talons
2024
2nd Team C
Desmond Guajardo
Honolulu Sharks
2024
2nd Team G
Rick Fisher
Honolulu Sharks
2024
2nd Team G
Anthony King
Tulsa Talons
2024
2nd Team T
Darren Singleton
Hartford Attack
2024
2nd Team T
Marshall Weinstein
Brooklyn Brawlers
2024
2nd Team P
Cornelius Davidson
Death Valley Copperheads
2024
2nd Team K
Norm Doman
Tucson Toros
2024
2nd Team DE
Blake Faulk
Fargo Sodbusters
2024
2nd Team DE
J.T. Chaky
Seattle Spartans
2024
2nd Team DT
Aaron Saunders
Kansas City Crows
2024
2nd Team DT
George McCarroll
Fargo Sodbusters
2024
2nd Team ILB
Jorge Kaplan
Omaha Arrowheads
2024
2nd Team OLB
Dusty Uribe
Alaska Kodiaks
2024
2nd Team OLB
Wesley Dotson
El Paso Rockets
2024
2nd Team CB
Dan Burroughs
Alaska Kodiaks
2024
2nd Team CB
Ken Watkins
Hartford Attack
2024
2nd Team S
Courtney Fulton
San Antonio Stingers
2024
2nd Team S
Tommy Erickson
Santa Cruz Privateers
2024
Fastest Man
Andrew Seelbach
Detroit Vampires
2024
Strongest Man
Rodney Anderson
Seattle Spartans
2023
Legend of the Game
J.J. Kaeding
New Orleans Raging Horde
2023
Player of the Year
Derrick Banner
Durham Bulldogs
2023
CFL Bowl MVP
Shane Hall
Detroit Vampires
2023
Offensive Player of the Year
Derrick Banner
Durham Bulldogs
2023
Defensive Player of the Year
Wesley Dotson
El Paso Rockets
2023
Offensive Rookie of the Year
C.J. Hicks
Boston Blizzard
2023
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Artie Theophilakos
Hartford Attack
2023
1st Team QB
Derrick Banner
Durham Bulldogs
2023
1st Team RB
Arnie Lanner
Honolulu Sharks
2023
1st Team FB
Bucky Capuco
Detroit Vampires
2023
1st Team TE
Devin Lynn
Denver Dynomite
2023
1st Team WR
Barry Reeves
Arizona Outlaws
2023
1st Team WR
C.J. Hicks
Boston Blizzard
2023
1st Team C
Roosevelt Barber
Brooklyn Brawlers
2023
1st Team G
Ernie Hayes
El Paso Rockets
2023
1st Team G
Cedric Timm
Omaha Arrowheads
2023
1st Team T
Phillip Pierce
Honolulu Sharks
2023
1st Team T
Marshall Weinstein
Brooklyn Brawlers
2023
1st Team P
Irv Fisher
Iowa City Argonauts
2023
1st Team K
Everett Norton
Kansas City Crows
2023
1st Team DE
Rusty Chandler
New Orleans Raging Horde
2023
1st Team DE
Johnny Giles
Tennessee Militia
2023
1st Team DT
Nick Baniewicz
Tucson Toros
2023
1st Team DT
Eric Shannon
Honolulu Sharks
2023
1st Team ILB
Steven Metzger
Shreveport Pride
2023
1st Team OLB
Wesley Dotson
El Paso Rockets
2023
1st Team OLB
Herb Welborn
Omaha Arrowheads
2023
1st Team CB
Morris Crafts
Brooklyn Brawlers
2023
1st Team CB
Louis LaGrange
Tulsa Talons
2023
1st Team S
Quinn Lessard
Hartford Attack
2023
1st Team S
Tyrell Harding
Las Vegas Rounders
2023
2nd Team QB
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2023
2nd Team RB
Edwin Garrett
Texas Inferno
2023
2nd Team FB
Jack Kerr
Shreveport Pride
2023
2nd Team TE
Broderick Grigsby
Shreveport Pride
2023
2nd Team WR
Dwight Terrell
Las Vegas Rounders
2023
2nd Team WR
Phil Banks
Durham Bulldogs
2023
2nd Team C
Desmond Guajardo
Honolulu Sharks
2023
2nd Team G
Nolan Rauch
Las Vegas Rounders
2023
2nd Team G
Anthony King
Tulsa Talons
2023
2nd Team T
Nate Sprehe
New Orleans Raging Horde
2023
2nd Team T
D.J. Scott
Tucson Toros
2023
2nd Team P
Gabe Mogilevsky
Omaha Arrowheads
2023
2nd Team K
Norm Doman
Tucson Toros
2023
2nd Team DE
Roosevelt Theriault
Kansas City Crows
2023
2nd Team DE
Blake Faulk
Fargo Sodbusters
2023
2nd Team DT
George McCarroll
Fargo Sodbusters
2023
2nd Team DT
Brian Kellett
Las Vegas Rounders
2023
2nd Team ILB
Darnell Lyon
Atlantic City Phantoms
2023
2nd Team OLB
Bernie Harvey
Kansas City Crows
2023
2nd Team OLB
Orlando Bernard
Detroit Vampires
2023
2nd Team CB
Drew Meier
St. Louis Torpedoes
2023
2nd Team CB
Derek Lyle
Baltimore Bombers
2023
2nd Team S
J.R. Chandler
Durham Bulldogs
2023
2nd Team S
Kris Fung
Boston Blizzard
2023
Fastest Man
Frank Pritchett
Atlanta Wolfpack
2023
Strongest Man
Darrin Hopkins
San Antonio Stingers
2022
Legend of the Game
Casey Reeves
Tucson Toros
2022
Player of the Year
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2022
CFL Bowl MVP
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2022
Offensive Player of the Year
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2022
Defensive Player of the Year
Austin Wasserman
Detroit Vampires
2022
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Mark Takahashi
San Antonio Stingers
2022
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Dexter Barber
Tucson Toros
2022
1st Team QB
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2022
1st Team RB
Arnie Lanner
Honolulu Sharks
2022
1st Team FB
Monty Warren
Arizona Outlaws
2022
1st Team TE
Devin Lynn
Denver Dynomite
2022
1st Team WR
Shaun Wirtz
Tucson Toros
2022
1st Team WR
Frank Pritchett
Atlanta Wolfpack
2022
1st Team C
Marlon Greene
Denver Dynomite
2022
1st Team G
Anthony King
Tulsa Talons
2022
1st Team G
Nolan Rauch
Las Vegas Rounders
2022
1st Team T
D.J. Scott
Tucson Toros
2022
1st Team T
Marshall Weinstein
Brooklyn Brawlers
2022
1st Team P
Alonzo Spires
Tulsa Talons
2022
1st Team K
Anthony Debaere
Seattle Spartans
2022
1st Team DE
Rusty Chandler
New Orleans Raging Horde
2022
1st Team DE
J.T. Chaky
Seattle Spartans
2022
1st Team DT
Brian Kellett
Las Vegas Rounders
2022
1st Team DT
Jack Alkateeb
Kansas City Crows
2022
1st Team ILB
Kelvin Hartman
Shreveport Pride
2022
1st Team OLB
Austin Wasserman
Detroit Vampires
2022
1st Team OLB
Herb Welborn
Omaha Arrowheads
2022
1st Team CB
Ronnie Dixon
Tucson Toros
2022
1st Team CB
Kelvin Fisher
Hartford Attack
2022
1st Team S
Kris Fung
Boston Blizzard
2022
1st Team S
Doug Farrell
Kansas City Crows
2022
2nd Team QB
Shane Hall
Detroit Vampires
2022
2nd Team RB
Edwin Garrett
Texas Inferno
2022
2nd Team FB
Renaldo Kastilahn
Texas Inferno
2022
2nd Team TE
Broderick Grigsby
Shreveport Pride
2022
2nd Team WR
Dwight Terrell
Las Vegas Rounders
2022
2nd Team WR
Bernie Heath
El Paso Rockets
2022
2nd Team C
Desmond Guajardo
Honolulu Sharks
2022
2nd Team G
Amos Sorota
Omaha Arrowheads
2022
2nd Team G
J.R. Hebert
Baltimore Bombers
2022
2nd Team T
Bernie Copley
San Antonio Stingers
2022
2nd Team T
Shawn Clark
Cleveland Flats
2022
2nd Team P
Gus Rivers
Santa Cruz Privateers
2022
2nd Team K
Antonio Boyd
Atlanta Wolfpack
2022
2nd Team DE
Edwin Osborne
El Paso Rockets
2022
2nd Team DE
Justin Hatcher
Las Vegas Rounders
2022
2nd Team DT
Grant Bensen
El Paso Rockets
2022
2nd Team DT
Jake Emanski
Atlantic City Phantoms
2022
2nd Team ILB
Sedrick Taggart
Cleveland Flats
2022
2nd Team OLB
Shaun Trudeau
Atlanta Wolfpack
2022
2nd Team OLB
Emmitt Schultz
Atlantic City Phantoms
2022
2nd Team CB
Jimmie Koslosky
Death Valley Copperheads
2022
2nd Team CB
Emmanuel Graveson
Tucson Toros
2022
2nd Team S
Andrew Wilson
Tennessee Militia
2022
2nd Team S
Tommy Erickson
Santa Cruz Privateers
2022
Fastest Man
Shaun Wirtz
Tucson Toros
2022
Strongest Man
Eric Shannon
Honolulu Sharks
2021
Legend of the Game
Jason Noyeaux
Boston Blizzard
2021
Player of the Year
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2021
CFL Bowl MVP
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2021
Offensive Player of the Year
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2021
Defensive Player of the Year
J.T. Chaky
Seattle Spartans
2021
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Edwin Garrett
Texas Inferno
2021
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Craig McQuitty
Tulsa Talons
2021
1st Team QB
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2021
1st Team RB
Marcus Fortin
Omaha Arrowheads
2021
1st Team FB
Scottie Sumpter
St. Louis Torpedoes
2021
1st Team TE
Devin Lynn
Denver Dynomite
2021
1st Team WR
Barry Reeves
Arizona Outlaws
2021
1st Team WR
Shaun Wirtz
Tucson Toros
2021
1st Team C
Quinn Rodgers
Atlantic City Phantoms
2021
1st Team G
Ernie Hayes
El Paso Rockets
2021
1st Team G
Todd Ross
Boston Blizzard
2021
1st Team T
Alonzo St. Amal
Boston Blizzard
2021
1st Team T
Bernie Copley
San Antonio Stingers
2021
1st Team P
Al Golding
Brooklyn Brawlers
2021
1st Team K
Mack Horner
Durham Bulldogs
2021
1st Team DE
J.T. Chaky
Seattle Spartans
2021
1st Team DE
Josh Andrews
Death Valley Copperheads
2021
1st Team DT
Brian Kellett
Fargo Sodbusters
2021
1st Team DT
Al Mason
El Paso Rockets
2021
1st Team ILB
Desmond Berardi
San Antonio Stingers
2021
1st Team OLB
Austin Wasserman
Detroit Vampires
2021
1st Team OLB
Cornell Rhodes
Hartford Attack
2021
1st Team CB
Brandon Norton
Santa Cruz Privateers
2021
1st Team CB
Dan Burroughs
Alaska Kodiaks
2021
1st Team S
Rodney Horton
Alaska Kodiaks
2021
1st Team S
Tyrell Harding
Las Vegas Rounders
2021
2nd Team QB
Carl Bradford
Shreveport Pride
2021
2nd Team RB
Arnie Lanner
Honolulu Sharks
2021
2nd Team FB
Monty Warren
Arizona Outlaws
2021
2nd Team TE
Adam Bridges
Omaha Arrowheads
2021
2nd Team WR
Robbie Schultz
Santa Cruz Privateers
2021
2nd Team WR
Dwight Terrell
Las Vegas Rounders
2021
2nd Team C
Michael Laudenback
Omaha Arrowheads
2021
2nd Team G
J.R. Hebert
Baltimore Bombers
2021
2nd Team G
Drew Knight
Texas Inferno
2021
2nd Team T
Linwood Donaldson
Santa Cruz Privateers
2021
2nd Team T
Billy Joe Lareche
New Orleans Raging Horde
2021
2nd Team P
Jack Johnston
Cleveland Flats
2021
2nd Team K
Bert Collins
Cleveland Flats
2021
2nd Team DE
Edwin Osborne
El Paso Rockets
2021
2nd Team DE
Dusty Blake
Detroit Vampires
2021
2nd Team DT
Eric Shannon
Honolulu Sharks
2021
2nd Team DT
Grant Bensen
El Paso Rockets
2021
2nd Team ILB
Jorge Kaplan
Boise Stampede
2021
2nd Team OLB
Dusty Uribe
Alaska Kodiaks
2021
2nd Team OLB
Vince Stephens
Detroit Vampires
2021
2nd Team CB
Dana Thomason
Las Vegas Rounders
2021
2nd Team CB
Louis LaGrange
Tulsa Talons
2021
2nd Team S
Cornelius Drake
Fargo Sodbusters
2021
2nd Team S
Andrew Wilson
Tennessee Militia
2021
Fastest Man
Andrew Seelbach
Detroit Vampires
2021
Strongest Man
Bernie Copley
San Antonio Stingers
2020
Legend of the Game
Marcus Garibaldi
Denver Dynomite
2020
Player of the Year
Hunter Walker
Seattle Spartans
2020
CFL Bowl MVP
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2020
Offensive Player of the Year
Hunter Walker
Seattle Spartans
2020
Defensive Player of the Year
Kelvin Hartman
Shreveport Pride
2020
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Toby Broderick
Iowa City Argonauts
2020
Defensive Rookie of the Year
J.R. Chandler
Durham Bulldogs
2020
1st Team QB
Hunter Walker
Seattle Spartans
2020
1st Team RB
Marcus Fortin
Omaha Arrowheads
2020
1st Team FB
Dexter Cavin
Boise Stampede
2020
1st Team TE
Devin Lynn
Denver Dynomite
2020
1st Team WR
Robbie Schultz
Santa Cruz Privateers
2020
1st Team WR
Barry Reeves
Arizona Outlaws
2020
1st Team C
Casey Reeves
Tucson Toros
2020
1st Team G
Rick Fisher
Honolulu Sharks
2020
1st Team G
Wesley Carden
Shreveport Pride
2020
1st Team T
Sam Stortz
Denver Dynomite
2020
1st Team T
Al Jordan
Atlanta Wolfpack
2020
1st Team P
David Prior
Baltimore Bombers
2020
1st Team K
Rickey Welbourn
San Antonio Stingers
2020
1st Team DE
J.J. Houston
San Antonio Stingers
2020
1st Team DE
Roosevelt Theriault
Kansas City Crows
2020
1st Team DT
Eric Shannon
Honolulu Sharks
2020
1st Team DT
Warren Zordich
Brooklyn Brawlers
2020
1st Team ILB
Kelvin Hartman
Shreveport Pride
2020
1st Team OLB
Cornell Rhodes
Hartford Attack
2020
1st Team OLB
Austin Wasserman
Boise Stampede
2020
1st Team CB
Junior Griffith
Fargo Sodbusters
2020
1st Team CB
Louis LaGrange
Tulsa Talons
2020
1st Team S
Kris Fung
Boston Blizzard
2020
1st Team S
Tyrell Harding
Oregon Ice
2020
2nd Team QB
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2020
2nd Team RB
Arnie Lanner
Honolulu Sharks
2020
2nd Team FB
Renaldo Kastilahn
Texas Inferno
2020
2nd Team TE
Graham Jacobson
Seattle Spartans
2020
2nd Team WR
Shaun Wirtz
Tucson Toros
2020
2nd Team WR
Cornelius Lester
San Antonio Stingers
2020
2nd Team C
Michael Laudenback
Omaha Arrowheads
2020
2nd Team G
Anthony King
Tulsa Talons
2020
2nd Team G
Darrin Hopkins
San Antonio Stingers
2020
2nd Team T
Lonnie Habich
Boise Stampede
2020
2nd Team T
Nate Sprehe
Kansas City Crows
2020
2nd Team P
Dwight Castaneda
Boston Blizzard
2020
2nd Team K
Norm Doman
Tucson Toros
2020
2nd Team DE
Edwin Osborne
El Paso Rockets
2020
2nd Team DE
Josh Andrews
Death Valley Copperheads
2020
2nd Team DT
Hugh Hanks
Durham Bulldogs
2020
2nd Team DT
Irv Strong
Atlanta Wolfpack
2020
2nd Team ILB
Bryant Lochtefeld
Las Vegas Rounders
2020
2nd Team OLB
Les Nielsen
Tucson Toros
2020
2nd Team OLB
Shaun Trudeau
Atlanta Wolfpack
2020
2nd Team CB
Keith Harrelson
Boston Blizzard
2020
2nd Team CB
Andrew Seelbach
Detroit Vampires
2020
2nd Team S
Rondell Wilkins
Baltimore Bombers
2020
2nd Team S
Rodney Horton
Alaska Kodiaks
2020
Fastest Man
Frank Pritchett
Atlanta Wolfpack
2020
Strongest Man
Darrin Hopkins
San Antonio Stingers
2019
Legend of the Game
K.C. Davis
Death Valley Copperheads
2019
Player of the Year
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2019
CFL Bowl MVP
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2019
Offensive Player of the Year
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2019
Defensive Player of the Year
Edwin Osborne
El Paso Rockets
2019
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Arnie Lanner
Honolulu Sharks
2019
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Rick Lichter
Tennessee Militia
2019
1st Team QB
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2019
1st Team RB
Jerome Farrell
Kansas City Crows
2019
1st Team FB
Dexter Cavin
Boise Stampede
2019
1st Team TE
Devin Lynn
Denver Dynomite
2019
1st Team WR
Dwight Terrell
Las Vegas Rounders
2019
1st Team WR
Robbie Schultz
Santa Cruz Privateers
2019
1st Team C
Trevor Wilder
Atlantic City Phantoms
2019
1st Team G
Bill Shannon
Cleveland Flats
2019
1st Team G
Anthony King
Tulsa Talons
2019
1st Team T
Lonnie Habich
Boise Stampede
2019
1st Team T
Bernie Copley
San Antonio Stingers
2019
1st Team P
Jay Shehee
Shreveport Pride
2019
1st Team K
Everett Norton
Kansas City Crows
2019
1st Team DE
Edwin Osborne
El Paso Rockets
2019
1st Team DE
Irv Wilson
Atlanta Wolfpack
2019
1st Team DT
Eric Shannon
Honolulu Sharks
2019
1st Team DT
Toby O'Donnell
San Antonio Stingers
2019
1st Team ILB
Bryant Lochtefeld
Las Vegas Rounders
2019
1st Team OLB
Austin Wasserman
Boise Stampede
2019
1st Team OLB
Herb Welborn
Omaha Arrowheads
2019
1st Team CB
Brandon Norton
Durham Bulldogs
2019
1st Team CB
Monty Wiley
Tennessee Militia
2019
1st Team S
Austin Torres
Shreveport Pride
2019
1st Team S
Kim Collins
Las Vegas Rounders
2019
2nd Team QB
Bucky Ferraro
Boise Stampede
2019
2nd Team RB
Jerome Strickland
St. Louis Torpedoes
2019
2nd Team FB
Scott McNeil
Hartford Attack
2019
2nd Team TE
Adam Bridges
Omaha Arrowheads
2019
2nd Team WR
Nate Mascorella
Brooklyn Brawlers
2019
2nd Team WR
Dwight Fling
Tucson Toros
2019
2nd Team C
Desmond Guajardo
Honolulu Sharks
2019
2nd Team G
Ted Matsumura
Santa Cruz Privateers
2019
2nd Team G
Bob Wells
San Antonio Stingers
2019
2nd Team T
Shane Kudrow
Tucson Toros
2019
2nd Team T
Marshall Weinstein
Brooklyn Brawlers
2019
2nd Team P
Kim Wayne
El Paso Rockets
2019
2nd Team K
Dominic Jarvis
Atlantic City Phantoms
2019
2nd Team DE
Wesley Havran
Tucson Toros
2019
2nd Team DE
Dusty Blake
Detroit Vampires
2019
2nd Team DT
Hugh Hanks
Durham Bulldogs
2019
2nd Team DT
Emmitt Head
Boston Blizzard
2019
2nd Team ILB
Irving Antonick
Baltimore Bombers
2019
2nd Team OLB
Vince Stephens
Detroit Vampires
2019
2nd Team OLB
Brock Clark
Death Valley Copperheads
2019
2nd Team CB
Morris Crafts
Brooklyn Brawlers
2019
2nd Team CB
Josh Jammer
Las Vegas Rounders
2019
2nd Team S
Emmanuel Beadnell
El Paso Rockets
2019
2nd Team S
Cornelius Drake
Iowa City Argonauts
2019
Fastest Man
Ryan Clark
New Orleans Raging Horde
2019
Strongest Man
Eric Shannon
Honolulu Sharks
2018
Legend of the Game
James Oberg
Hartford Attack
2018
Player of the Year
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2018
CFL Bowl MVP
Charles Dever
Las Vegas Rounders
2018
Offensive Player of the Year
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2018
Defensive Player of the Year
Dustin Cineux
Texas Inferno
2018
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Johnny Chiaverini
Baltimore Bombers
2018
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Jorge Kaplan
Boise Stampede
2018
1st Team QB
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2018
1st Team RB
Roy Jones
San Antonio Stingers
2018
1st Team FB
Dexter Cavin
Boise Stampede
2018
1st Team TE
Alex Henderson
Tulsa Talons
2018
1st Team WR
Dwight Terrell
Las Vegas Rounders
2018
1st Team WR
Tony Crenshaw
El Paso Rockets
2018
1st Team C
Michael Laudenback
Omaha Arrowheads
2018
1st Team G
Brandon Austin
Las Vegas Rounders
2018
1st Team G
Kelvin Connell
Tucson Toros
2018
1st Team T
Bernie Copley
San Antonio Stingers
2018
1st Team T
Dexter Cooley
Shreveport Pride
2018
1st Team P
Kevin Harmon
New Orleans Raging Horde
2018
1st Team K
Ricky Griffith
Fargo Sodbusters
2018
1st Team DE
Dustin Cineux
Texas Inferno
2018
1st Team DE
Dusty Blake
Detroit Vampires
2018
1st Team DT
Brandon Lake
Tucson Toros
2018
1st Team DT
Hugh Hanks
Durham Bulldogs
2018
1st Team ILB
Luke Dunlap
Cleveland Flats
2018
1st Team OLB
Alan Leibert
Las Vegas Rounders
2018
1st Team OLB
Brock Clark
Death Valley Copperheads
2018
1st Team CB
Brandon Norton
Durham Bulldogs
2018
1st Team CB
Bill Schulz
Santa Cruz Privateers
2018
1st Team S
Rodney Horton
Alaska Kodiaks
2018
1st Team S
Cornelius Drake
Iowa City Argonauts
2018
2nd Team QB
Donnie Lowe
Omaha Arrowheads
2018
2nd Team RB
J.C. Westbrook
Tucson Toros
2018
2nd Team FB
Scott McNeil
Hartford Attack
2018
2nd Team TE
Adam Bridges
Omaha Arrowheads
2018
2nd Team WR
Ethan Corwin
Tulsa Talons
2018
2nd Team WR
Max Gray
Hartford Attack
2018
2nd Team C
Leroy Quinn
Hartford Attack
2018
2nd Team G
Bill Shannon
Cleveland Flats
2018
2nd Team G
Anthony King
Tulsa Talons
2018
2nd Team T
Lonnie Habich
Boise Stampede
2018
2nd Team T
Phillip Terry
Texas Inferno
2018
2nd Team P
Larry Poole
Boston Blizzard
2018
2nd Team K
Craig Schanding
Alaska Kodiaks
2018
2nd Team DE
Jerald Petrafassi
Atlantic City Phantoms
2018
2nd Team DE
Shannon Hutchinson
Las Vegas Rounders
2018
2nd Team DT
Drew Hutchins
Tulsa Talons
2018
2nd Team DT
Melvin McCulloch
Atlantic City Phantoms
2018
2nd Team ILB
Ian Hailey
Texas Inferno
2018
2nd Team OLB
Martin Agree
Cleveland Flats
2018
2nd Team OLB
Kirk Stanton
Iowa City Argonauts
2018
2nd Team CB
Neal Summers
Tucson Toros
2018
2nd Team CB
Jay Gohl
Iowa City Argonauts
2018
2nd Team S
Andre Kinney
Death Valley Copperheads
2018
2nd Team S
Tyrell Harding
Oregon Ice
2018
Fastest Man
Joey Greiner
Oregon Ice
2018
Strongest Man
Bob Wells
San Antonio Stingers
2017
Legend of the Game
Branden Lin
Boise Stampede
2017
Player of the Year
Bucky Ferraro
Boise Stampede
2017
CFL Bowl MVP
J.C. Westbrook
Tucson Toros
2017
Offensive Player of the Year
Bucky Ferraro
Boise Stampede
2017
Defensive Player of the Year
Cornelius Drake
Iowa City Argonauts
2017
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Kennedy McIntire
Arizona Outlaws
2017
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Kelvin Hartman
Shreveport Pride
2017
1st Team QB
Bucky Ferraro
Boise Stampede
2017
1st Team RB
Tom Whalen
Santa Cruz Privateers
2017
1st Team FB
Maurice Cheney
Santa Cruz Privateers
2017
1st Team TE
Carl Covington
Detroit Vampires
2017
1st Team WR
Robbie Schultz
Santa Cruz Privateers
2017
1st Team WR
Glenn Buenaluz
Oregon Ice
2017
1st Team C
Trevor Wilder
Atlantic City Phantoms
2017
1st Team G
Tito Gardner
Brooklyn Brawlers
2017
1st Team G
Bob Wells
San Antonio Stingers
2017
1st Team T
Bernie Copley
San Antonio Stingers
2017
1st Team T
Sam Stortz
Denver Dynomite
2017
1st Team P
Scott Owens
Durham Bulldogs
2017
1st Team K
Everett Norton
Kansas City Crows
2017
1st Team DE
Edwin Osborne
El Paso Rockets
2017
1st Team DE
Sean Masucci
Arizona Outlaws
2017
1st Team DT
Jack Alkateeb
Kansas City Crows
2017
1st Team DT
Al Mason
El Paso Rockets
2017
1st Team ILB
Kelvin Hartman
Shreveport Pride
2017
1st Team OLB
Brock Clark
Death Valley Copperheads
2017
1st Team OLB
Vince Stephens
Detroit Vampires
2017
1st Team CB
Junior Griffith
Fargo Sodbusters
2017
1st Team CB
Peter Timlin
New Orleans Raging Horde
2017
1st Team S
Cornelius Drake
Iowa City Argonauts
2017
1st Team S
Irving Sager
Honolulu Sharks
2017
2nd Team QB
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2017
2nd Team RB
Archie Chasser
Death Valley Copperheads
2017
2nd Team FB
Brady Kaplan
Denver Dynomite
2017
2nd Team TE
Devin Lynn
Denver Dynomite
2017
2nd Team WR
Morris Hamby
Tennessee Militia
2017
2nd Team WR
Scott Satterlee
Kansas City Crows
2017
2nd Team C
Michael Laudenback
Omaha Arrowheads
2017
2nd Team G
Bill Shannon
Cleveland Flats
2017
2nd Team G
Ted Matsumura
Santa Cruz Privateers
2017
2nd Team T
Lonnie Habich
Boise Stampede
2017
2nd Team T
Fernando Huntley
Boise Stampede
2017
2nd Team P
Orlando Johnstone
Seattle Spartans
2017
2nd Team K
Jeffrey McNeil
Baltimore Bombers
2017
2nd Team DE
Irv Wilson
Atlanta Wolfpack
2017
2nd Team DE
O.J. James
Boise Stampede
2017
2nd Team DT
Eric Shannon
Honolulu Sharks
2017
2nd Team DT
Hugh Hanks
Durham Bulldogs
2017
2nd Team ILB
Carlos Beito
Hartford Attack
2017
2nd Team OLB
Danny Mills
Iowa City Argonauts
2017
2nd Team OLB
Martin Agree
Cleveland Flats
2017
2nd Team CB
Bobby Giles
Tucson Toros
2017
2nd Team CB
Floyd Browning
Tulsa Talons
2017
2nd Team S
Grady Barlow
Tucson Toros
2017
2nd Team S
Harvey Wilkins
Las Vegas Rounders
2017
Fastest Man
Brenden Kapp
Death Valley Copperheads
2017
Strongest Man
Ed Cassidy
Fargo Sodbusters
2016
Legend of the Game
Gary Wales
Tulsa Talons
2016
Player of the Year
Charles Dever
Seattle Spartans
2016
CFL Bowl MVP
Marcus Crane
Tucson Toros
2016
Offensive Player of the Year
Charles Dever
Seattle Spartans
2016
Defensive Player of the Year
K.C. Kemp
Baltimore Bombers
2016
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Anthony Kerr
Shreveport Pride
2016
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Erik Bronson
Iowa City Argonauts
2016
1st Team QB
Charles Dever
Seattle Spartans
2016
1st Team RB
Roy Jones
San Antonio Stingers
2016
1st Team FB
Maurice Cheney
Santa Cruz Privateers
2016
1st Team TE
Devin Lynn
Denver Dynomite
2016
1st Team WR
Ethan Corwin
Tulsa Talons
2016
1st Team WR
Ted Tosheff
Baltimore Bombers
2016
1st Team C
Michael Laudenback
Omaha Arrowheads
2016
1st Team G
Quinn Punzel
New Orleans Raging Horde
2016
1st Team G
Danny Wollmuth
Atlantic City Phantoms
2016
1st Team T
Lonnie Habich
Boise Stampede
2016
1st Team T
Tyrus Petrolis
Omaha Arrowheads
2016
1st Team P
Johnny Rodriguez
Atlanta Wolfpack
2016
1st Team K
Norm Doman
Tucson Toros
2016
1st Team DE
J.J. Houston
San Antonio Stingers
2016
1st Team DE
Irv Wilson
Atlanta Wolfpack
2016
1st Team DT
Hugh Hanks
Durham Bulldogs
2016
1st Team DT
Al Mason
El Paso Rockets
2016
1st Team ILB
Troy Whitmore
Kansas City Crows
2016
1st Team OLB
K.C. Kemp
Baltimore Bombers
2016
1st Team OLB
Jeffrey Whitfield
Santa Cruz Privateers
2016
1st Team CB
Lewis Loukas
Honolulu Sharks
2016
1st Team CB
Andre Bailey
Boise Stampede
2016
1st Team S
Robbie Umphenour
Baltimore Bombers
2016
1st Team S
Jonathan Brady
Texas Inferno
2016
2nd Team QB
Aaron Henke
Death Valley Copperheads
2016
2nd Team RB
Archie Chasser
Omaha Arrowheads
2016
2nd Team FB
Scottie Sumpter
Seattle Spartans
2016
2nd Team TE
Alex Henderson
Tulsa Talons
2016
2nd Team WR
Martin O'Neill
Seattle Spartans
2016
2nd Team WR
Daniel Willis
Death Valley Copperheads
2016
2nd Team C
Ethan Capoccia
Santa Cruz Privateers
2016
2nd Team G
Kelvin Battle
Omaha Arrowheads
2016
2nd Team G
Kevin Levine
Baltimore Bombers
2016
2nd Team T
Bernie Copley
San Antonio Stingers
2016
2nd Team T
Sam Stortz
Denver Dynomite
2016
2nd Team P
Dean Palmer
Texas Inferno
2016
2nd Team K
Lincoln Gillespie
El Paso Rockets
2016
2nd Team DE
O.J. James
Boise Stampede
2016
2nd Team DE
Seth Patton
Tulsa Talons
2016
2nd Team DT
Irv Strong
Atlanta Wolfpack
2016
2nd Team DT
Toby O'Donnell
San Antonio Stingers
2016
2nd Team ILB
Kyle Otten
Durham Bulldogs
2016
2nd Team OLB
Brock Clark
Death Valley Copperheads
2016
2nd Team OLB
Floyd Terry
Omaha Arrowheads
2016
2nd Team CB
Charles Johnson
Oregon Ice
2016
2nd Team CB
Lance Brewer
Death Valley Copperheads
2016
2nd Team S
Daryl Francis
New Orleans Raging Horde
2016
2nd Team S
Grady Barlow
Tucson Toros
2016
Fastest Man
Ernie Cooley
Boise Stampede
2016
Strongest Man
Donnie Spriggs
Atlanta Wolfpack
2015
Legend of the Game
Oliver Fish
New Orleans Raging Horde
2015
Player of the Year
Archie Chasser
Omaha Arrowheads
2015
CFL Bowl MVP
Roger Hatcher
New Orleans Raging Horde
2015
Offensive Player of the Year
Archie Chasser
Omaha Arrowheads
2015
Defensive Player of the Year
J.J. Houston
San Antonio Stingers
2015
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Daryl Abrams
Durham Bulldogs
2015
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Troy Whitmore
Kansas City Crows
2015
1st Team QB
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2015
1st Team RB
Archie Chasser
Omaha Arrowheads
2015
1st Team FB
Maurice Cheney
Santa Cruz Privateers
2015
1st Team TE
Ellis Talley
St. Louis Torpedoes
2015
1st Team WR
Glenn Buenaluz
Oregon Ice
2015
1st Team WR
Morris Hamby
Tennessee Militia
2015
1st Team C
Ethan Capoccia
Santa Cruz Privateers
2015
1st Team G
Cristobal Farias
New Orleans Raging Horde
2015
1st Team G
Zach Coleman
Alaska Kodiaks
2015
1st Team T
Lonnie Habich
Boise Stampede
2015
1st Team T
Bernie Copley
San Antonio Stingers
2015
1st Team P
Dean Palmer
Texas Inferno
2015
1st Team K
Rubin Castorena
Atlanta Wolfpack
2015
1st Team DE
J.J. Houston
San Antonio Stingers
2015
1st Team DE
Mitch Pike
Tulsa Talons
2015
1st Team DT
Hugh Hanks
Durham Bulldogs
2015
1st Team DT
Toby O'Donnell
San Antonio Stingers
2015
1st Team ILB
Chad Stadler
Fargo Sodbusters
2015
1st Team OLB
Chuck Newman
Boston Blizzard
2015
1st Team OLB
J.B. Kinney
Hartford Attack
2015
1st Team CB
Brandon Norton
Durham Bulldogs
2015
1st Team CB
Cole Giles
Tulsa Talons
2015
1st Team S
Kirk Hardy
St. Louis Torpedoes
2015
1st Team S
Cornelius Drake
Iowa City Argonauts
2015
2nd Team QB
Corwin Ellard
St. Louis Torpedoes
2015
2nd Team RB
Tom Whalen
Santa Cruz Privateers
2015
2nd Team FB
Emmanuel Morris
Fargo Sodbusters
2015
2nd Team TE
Russell Gitler
Kansas City Crows
2015
2nd Team WR
Michael Browning
Durham Bulldogs
2015
2nd Team WR
Irv Schwartz
Boston Blizzard
2015
2nd Team C
Pat Boucher
El Paso Rockets
2015
2nd Team G
Danny Wollmuth
Atlantic City Phantoms
2015
2nd Team G
Kelvin Battle
Omaha Arrowheads
2015
2nd Team T
Casey Reinhold
Brooklyn Brawlers
2015
2nd Team T
Craig VanEck
Atlantic City Phantoms
2015
2nd Team P
Brian Guerin
Brooklyn Brawlers
2015
2nd Team K
Bert Collins
Cleveland Flats
2015
2nd Team DE
Ricardo Hauck
Death Valley Copperheads
2015
2nd Team DE
Graham Ragonesi
Arizona Outlaws
2015
2nd Team DT
Andre Baker
Fargo Sodbusters
2015
2nd Team DT
Kelvin Uzzell
Santa Cruz Privateers
2015
2nd Team ILB
Reggie Bagley
El Paso Rockets
2015
2nd Team OLB
Jorge Leone
Arizona Outlaws
2015
2nd Team OLB
Marty Oliver
Oregon Ice
2015
2nd Team CB
Pat Benson
Omaha Arrowheads
2015
2nd Team CB
Marlon John
Denver Dynomite
2015
2nd Team S
Rodney Horton
Alaska Kodiaks
2015
2nd Team S
Oliver Fish
New Orleans Raging Horde
2015
Fastest Man
Glenn Buenaluz
Oregon Ice
2015
Strongest Man
Zach Coleman
Alaska Kodiaks
2014
Legend of the Game
Gregory Phelan
Boise Stampede
2014
Player of the Year
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2014
CFL Bowl MVP
Floyd Weatherly
New Orleans Raging Horde
2014
Offensive Player of the Year
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2014
Defensive Player of the Year
Mario McLain
Oregon Ice
2014
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Jerome Strickland
New Orleans Raging Horde
2014
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Ian Hailey
Texas Inferno
2014
1st Team QB
Kent Goodwin
Tucson Toros
2014
1st Team RB
Archie Chasser
Omaha Arrowheads
2014
1st Team FB
Emmanuel Morris
Fargo Sodbusters
2014
1st Team TE
Andrew Bidwell
Omaha Arrowheads
2014
1st Team WR
Glenn Buenaluz
Oregon Ice
2014
1st Team WR
Daniel Willis
Death Valley Copperheads
2014
1st Team C
Ethan Capoccia
Santa Cruz Privateers
2014
1st Team G
Cristobal Farias
New Orleans Raging Horde
2014
1st Team G
Bob Wells
San Antonio Stingers
2014
1st Team T
Bernie Copley
San Antonio Stingers
2014
1st Team T
Craig VanEck
Atlantic City Phantoms
2014
1st Team P
Brian Guerin
Brooklyn Brawlers
2014
1st Team K
Donald Schulman
San Antonio Stingers
2014
1st Team DE
Marvin Leaf
Boise Stampede
2014
1st Team DE
Brian Paige
Denver Dynomite
2014
1st Team DT
Harold Stoltzfus
Tucson Toros
2014
1st Team DT
Mario Ah Yat
Las Vegas Rounders
2014
1st Team ILB
Tim Atkins
Santa Cruz Privateers
2014
1st Team OLB
Mario McLain
Oregon Ice
2014
1st Team OLB
Jorge Leone
Arizona Outlaws
2014
1st Team CB
Danny Rickard
Atlanta Wolfpack
2014
1st Team CB
Charles Johnson
Oregon Ice
2014
1st Team S
Grady Barlow
Tucson Toros
2014
1st Team S
Sherman Lee
Hartford Attack
2014
2nd Team QB
Branden Lin
Boise Stampede
2014
2nd Team RB
Alan Spearman
Hartford Attack
2014
2nd Team FB
Andrew Lincoln
Iowa City Argonauts
2014
2nd Team TE
Kenyon Robinson
Baltimore Bombers
2014
2nd Team WR
Daniel Patino
Denver Dynomite
2014
2nd Team WR
Michael Browning
Durham Bulldogs
2014
2nd Team C
Richard Flynn
Iowa City Argonauts
2014
2nd Team G
Quinn Punzel
Kansas City Crows
2014
2nd Team G
Mark Blair
Tulsa Talons
2014
2nd Team T
Terrell Jarvis
Tennessee Militia
2014
2nd Team T
Al Jordan
Iowa City Argonauts
2014
2nd Team P
Kevin Harmon
New Orleans Raging Horde
2014
2nd Team K
Justin Downs
Oregon Ice
2014
2nd Team DE
Rick Lamontagne
St. Louis Torpedoes
2014
2nd Team DE
Darryl Corbett
Alaska Kodiaks
2014
2nd Team DT
Larry Ellis
Death Valley Copperheads
2014
2nd Team DT
Irv Strong
Atlanta Wolfpack
2014
2nd Team ILB
Michael Thibeault
Detroit Vampires
2014
2nd Team OLB
K.C. Glode
Seattle Spartans
2014
2nd Team OLB
Cornell Rhodes
Atlantic City Phantoms
2014
2nd Team CB
Warren Donovan
Oregon Ice
2014
2nd Team CB
Cole Giles
Tulsa Talons
2014
2nd Team S
David Pitman
Santa Cruz Privateers
2014
2nd Team S
Rex Murch
Baltimore Bombers
2014
Fastest Man
Michael Browning
Durham Bulldogs
2014
Strongest Man
Noah Smyth
Fargo Sodbusters
2013
Legend of the Game
Randolph Downing
Seattle Spartans
2013
Player of the Year
Dwayne Bridges
Boston Blizzard
2013
CFL Bowl MVP
Albert Horn
Tucson Toros
2013
Offensive Player of the Year
Dwayne Bridges
Boston Blizzard
2013
Defensive Player of the Year
Joel Graziani
Detroit Vampires
2013
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Glenn Buenaluz
Oregon Ice
2013
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Irving Sager
Honolulu Sharks
2013
1st Team QB
Dwayne Bridges
Boston Blizzard
2013
1st Team RB
Alan Spearman
Hartford Attack
2013
1st Team FB
Maurice Cheney
Santa Cruz Privateers
2013
1st Team TE
Wes McGregor
St. Louis Torpedoes
2013
1st Team WR
Michael Browning
Durham Bulldogs
2013
1st Team WR
Zachary Spates
Boston Blizzard
2013
1st Team C
Leonel Lewis
Hartford Attack
2013
1st Team G
Ted Matsumura
Santa Cruz Privateers
2013
1st Team G
Kelvin Battle
Omaha Arrowheads
2013
1st Team T
Chad Oroumieh
Hartford Attack
2013
1st Team T
Terrell Jarvis
Tennessee Militia
2013
1st Team P
Reuben Dowd
Cleveland Flats
2013
1st Team K
Donald Schulman
San Antonio Stingers
2013
1st Team DE
J.J. Houston
San Antonio Stingers
2013
1st Team DE
Kasey Cha
Omaha Arrowheads
2013
1st Team DT
Harold Stoltzfus
Tucson Toros
2013
1st Team DT
Mario Ah Yat
Las Vegas Rounders
2013
1st Team ILB
Kyle Otten
Durham Bulldogs
2013
1st Team OLB
Joel Graziani
Detroit Vampires
2013
1st Team OLB
Mario McLain
Oregon Ice
2013
1st Team CB
Willie Golalic
Atlantic City Phantoms
2013
1st Team CB
Damon Jankowski
Hartford Attack
2013
1st Team S
Jack Upshaw
Denver Dynomite
2013
1st Team S
Grady Barlow
Death Valley Copperheads
2013
2nd Team QB
Freddie Mathias
Arizona Outlaws
2013
2nd Team RB
Archie Chasser
Omaha Arrowheads
2013
2nd Team FB
Bubba Sweeney
Oregon Ice
2013
2nd Team TE
Brian Manos
Detroit Vampires
2013
2nd Team WR
Cleveland Coon
St. Louis Torpedoes
2013
2nd Team WR
Glenn Buenaluz
Oregon Ice
2013
2nd Team C
Jason Noyeaux
Boston Blizzard
2013
2nd Team G
Kevin Levine
Baltimore Bombers
2013
2nd Team G
Quinn Punzel
Kansas City Crows
2013
2nd Team T
Craig VanEck
Atlantic City Phantoms
2013
2nd Team T
Colin Downs
Arizona Outlaws
2013
2nd Team P
Brian Guerin
Brooklyn Brawlers
2013
2nd Team K
B.J. Sutton
El Paso Rockets
2013
2nd Team DE
Roger Heflin
Seattle Spartans
2013
2nd Team DE
Buster Hall
Las Vegas Rounders
2013
2nd Team DT
Toby O'Donnell
San Antonio Stingers
2013
2nd Team DT
Melvin McCulloch
Atlantic City Phantoms
2013
2nd Team ILB
Brady Lanza
St. Louis Torpedoes
2013
2nd Team OLB
Melvin Dowling
Tennessee Militia
2013
2nd Team OLB
Mikel Bussard
Fargo Sodbusters
2013
2nd Team CB
Danny Rickard
Atlanta Wolfpack
2013
2nd Team CB
Bernie Colston
Hartford Attack
2013
2nd Team S
David Pitman
Santa Cruz Privateers
2013
2nd Team S
Sherman Lee
Hartford Attack
2013
Fastest Man
Robbie Schultz
Santa Cruz Privateers
2013
Strongest Man
Toby O'Donnell
San Antonio Stingers
2012
Legend of the Game
Charles Bergmann
Boise Stampede
2012
Player of the Year
Dwayne Bridges
Boston Blizzard
2012
CFL Bowl MVP
James Oberg
Hartford Attack
2012
Offensive Player of the Year
Jeff Reid
El Paso Rockets
2012
Defensive Player of the Year
Kris Ober
Brooklyn Brawlers
2012
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Mario Atkins
Kansas City Crows
2012
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Martin Agree
Boise Stampede
2012
1st Team QB
Dwayne Bridges
Boston Blizzard
2012
1st Team RB
Jeff Reid
El Paso Rockets
2012
1st Team FB
George Welton
Tulsa Talons
2012
1st Team TE
Kyle Laxton
Kansas City Crows
2012
1st Team WR
Leroy O'Neal
Honolulu Sharks
2012
1st Team WR
Trent Muir
St. Louis Torpedoes
2012
1st Team C
Earnest Fant
Alaska Kodiaks
2012
1st Team G
Kevin Levine
Baltimore Bombers
2012
1st Team G
Daniel Burress
Death Valley Copperheads
2012
1st Team T
Marty Covington
El Paso Rockets
2012
1st Team T
Casey Reinhold
Brooklyn Brawlers
2012
1st Team P
Derek Shields
Las Vegas Rounders
2012
1st Team K
Carson Blume
Death Valley Copperheads
2012
1st Team DE
Scott Flowers
Detroit Vampires
2012
1st Team DE
J.J. Houston
San Antonio Stingers
2012
1st Team DT
Mario Ah Yat
Las Vegas Rounders
2012
1st Team DT
Dominic Shumpert
Seattle Spartans
2012
1st Team ILB
Kris Ober
Brooklyn Brawlers
2012
1st Team OLB
Mario McLain
Oregon Ice
2012
1st Team OLB
Deon Flynn
Denver Dynomite
2012
1st Team CB
Genaro Burke
Honolulu Sharks
2012
1st Team CB
Damon Jankowski
Tulsa Talons
2012
1st Team S
Oliver Fish
New Orleans Raging Horde
2012
1st Team S
David Pitman
Santa Cruz Privateers
2012
2nd Team QB
Al DeNeff
Detroit Vampires
2012
2nd Team RB
Alan Spearman
Hartford Attack
2012
2nd Team FB
Bubba Sweeney
Oregon Ice
2012
2nd Team TE
T.J. Green
Tennessee Militia
2012
2nd Team WR
Michael Browning
Durham Bulldogs
2012
2nd Team WR
Zachary Spates
Boston Blizzard
2012
2nd Team C
Leonel Lewis
Hartford Attack
2012
2nd Team G
Cristobal Farias
New Orleans Raging Horde
2012
2nd Team G
Kenneth Claypoole
Kansas City Crows
2012
2nd Team T
Harold Schmidt
Denver Dynomite
2012
2nd Team T
Lance Lukas
Fargo Sodbusters
2012
2nd Team P
Nolan Grooms
Iowa City Argonauts
2012
2nd Team K
Everett Norton
Kansas City Crows
2012
2nd Team DE
Ronnie Huey
Texas Inferno
2012
2nd Team DE
Andrew Russel
Hartford Attack
2012
2nd Team DT
Matthew D'Ottavio
Iowa City Argonauts
2012
2nd Team DT
Andre Baker
Fargo Sodbusters
2012
2nd Team ILB
Tim Atkins
Santa Cruz Privateers
2012
2nd Team OLB
Jamaal Manning
Hartford Attack
2012
2nd Team OLB
Mikel Bussard
Fargo Sodbusters
2012
2nd Team CB
Peter Timlin
New Orleans Raging Horde
2012
2nd Team CB
Leo Parks
Alaska Kodiaks
2012
2nd Team S
Kirk Hardy
St. Louis Torpedoes
2012
2nd Team S
Horace Shuck
Shreveport Pride
2012
Fastest Man
Leo Parks
Alaska Kodiaks
2012
Strongest Man
Daryl Wilk
Tulsa Talons
2011
Legend of the Game
Paul Dover
Honolulu Sharks
2011
Player of the Year
Butch Fulton
Texas Inferno
2011
CFL Bowl MVP
Drew Holliday
Tucson Toros
2011
Offensive Player of the Year
Butch Fulton
Texas Inferno
2011
Defensive Player of the Year
Rocky Alleman
Omaha Arrowheads
2011
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Austin Philyaw
Boise Stampede
2011
Defensive Rookie of the Year
J.C. Harvey
Kansas City Crows
2011
1st Team QB
Charles Dever
Seattle Spartans
2011
1st Team RB
Butch Fulton
Texas Inferno
2011
1st Team FB
George Welton
Tulsa Talons
2011
1st Team TE
Gerald Thorpe
Iowa City Argonauts
2011
1st Team WR
Rueben Albertson
Atlantic City Phantoms
2011
1st Team WR
Michael Browning
Durham Bulldogs
2011
1st Team C
Corey Fulbright
Omaha Arrowheads
2011
1st Team G
Kelvin Battle
Omaha Arrowheads
2011
1st Team G
Kevin Levine
Baltimore Bombers
2011
1st Team T
Larry Peters
Detroit Vampires
2011
1st Team T
Marty Covington
El Paso Rockets
2011
1st Team P
Derek Shields
Las Vegas Rounders
2011
1st Team K
Frederic Swallow
Honolulu Sharks
2011
1st Team DE
Kasey Cha
Omaha Arrowheads
2011
1st Team DE
Rick Lamontagne
Texas Inferno
2011
1st Team DT
Dominic Shumpert
Seattle Spartans
2011
1st Team DT
Larry Ellis
Arizona Outlaws
2011
1st Team ILB
Charles Reed
Honolulu Sharks
2011
1st Team OLB
Mikel Bussard
Fargo Sodbusters
2011
1st Team OLB
Jeffrey Whitfield
Santa Cruz Privateers
2011
1st Team CB
Willie Golalic
Atlantic City Phantoms
2011
1st Team CB
Devin Hopper
Kansas City Crows
2011
1st Team S
Rocky Alleman
Omaha Arrowheads
2011
1st Team S
Michael Hubbard
San Antonio Stingers
2011
2nd Team QB
Edward Kimber
Durham Bulldogs
2011
2nd Team RB
Jeff Reid
El Paso Rockets
2011
2nd Team FB
Tom Grafton
Death Valley Copperheads
2011
2nd Team TE
Frederick Abeyta
Honolulu Sharks
2011
2nd Team WR
Jamie Atkins
Kansas City Crows
2011
2nd Team WR
Chris Chavez
Oregon Ice
2011
2nd Team C
Tony Baker
Las Vegas Rounders
2011
2nd Team G
Lawrence Walters
Brooklyn Brawlers
2011
2nd Team G
Danilo Biddle
Texas Inferno
2011
2nd Team T
Craig VanEck
Atlantic City Phantoms
2011
2nd Team T
Lance Lukas
Fargo Sodbusters
2011
2nd Team P
Brock Lightfoot
Death Valley Copperheads
2011
2nd Team K
Bryce Goodwin
Alaska Kodiaks
2011
2nd Team DE
J.J. Houston
San Antonio Stingers
2011
2nd Team DE
Scott Flowers
Detroit Vampires
2011
2nd Team DT
Andre Baker
Fargo Sodbusters
2011
2nd Team DT
Mercury Gil
Tennessee Militia
2011
2nd Team ILB
Tim Atkins
Santa Cruz Privateers
2011
2nd Team OLB
Richie Haynesworth
Iowa City Argonauts
2011
2nd Team OLB
Mario McLain
Kansas City Crows
2011
2nd Team CB
Mark Tatum
Brooklyn Brawlers
2011
2nd Team CB
Clyde Alston
Tennessee Militia
2011
2nd Team S
Oliver Fish
New Orleans Raging Horde
2011
2nd Team S
Bobby Miller
Death Valley Copperheads
2011
Fastest Man
Arnie Pritchett
Alaska Kodiaks
2011
Strongest Man
Jerald Barber
Shreveport Pride
2010
Legend of the Game
Zachery Aaron
Las Vegas Rounders
2010
Player of the Year
Butch Fulton
Texas Inferno
2010
CFL Bowl MVP
James Oberg
Hartford Attack
2010
Offensive Player of the Year
Butch Fulton
Texas Inferno
2010
Defensive Player of the Year
Kris Ober
Cleveland Flats
2010
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Marvin Raffo
Tulsa Talons
2010
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Jeffrey Whitfield
Santa Cruz Privateers
2010
1st Team QB
James Oberg
Hartford Attack
2010
1st Team RB
Butch Fulton
Texas Inferno
2010
1st Team FB
George Welton
Tulsa Talons
2010
1st Team TE
Brian Manos
Detroit Vampires
2010
1st Team WR
Michael Browning
Durham Bulldogs
2010
1st Team WR
Abe Muncy
Boise Stampede
2010
1st Team C
Jason Noyeaux
Boston Blizzard
2010
1st Team G
Kevin Levine
Baltimore Bombers
2010
1st Team G
Judson Broadnax
Kansas City Crows
2010
1st Team T
J.R. Franz
Honolulu Sharks
2010
1st Team T
Joel Cheeks
Atlanta Wolfpack
2010
1st Team P
Gus Rivers
Santa Cruz Privateers
2010
1st Team K
Darrell Styblo
Seattle Spartans
2010
1st Team DE
Buster Hall
Seattle Spartans
2010
1st Team DE
Roger Heflin
Seattle Spartans
2010
1st Team DT
Mario Ah Yat
Las Vegas Rounders
2010
1st Team DT
Larry Ellis
Arizona Outlaws
2010
1st Team ILB
Kris Ober
Cleveland Flats
2010
1st Team OLB
Tommy Eby
Durham Bulldogs
2010
1st Team OLB
Jerrod Spalding
Las Vegas Rounders
2010
1st Team CB
Chris Groom
Shreveport Pride
2010
1st Team CB
Nathan Unknow
Atlanta Wolfpack
2010
1st Team S
John Murguia
Honolulu Sharks
2010
1st Team S
Alvin McCloskey
Cleveland Flats
2010
2nd Team QB
Charles Dever
Seattle Spartans
2010
2nd Team RB
Archie Chasser
Kansas City Crows
2010
2nd Team FB
Anton Ervin
Honolulu Sharks
2010
2nd Team TE
Anthony Torres
Tucson Toros
2010
2nd Team WR
Rueben Albertson
Atlantic City Phantoms
2010
2nd Team WR
Kelley McCaleb
Alaska Kodiaks
2010
2nd Team C
Gary Wales
Tulsa Talons
2010
2nd Team G
Kelvin Battle
Omaha Arrowheads
2010
2nd Team G
Marlon Fitzgerald
Hartford Attack
2010
2nd Team T
Chad Oroumieh
Hartford Attack
2010
2nd Team T
Craig VanEck
Atlantic City Phantoms
2010
2nd Team P
Brock Lightfoot
Death Valley Copperheads
2010
2nd Team K
Felton Cooper
St. Louis Torpedoes
2010
2nd Team DE
Pierre Hinson
Kansas City Crows
2010
2nd Team DE
Andrew Russel
Hartford Attack
2010
2nd Team DT
Kendrick Gunn
Kansas City Crows
2010
2nd Team DT
Dominic Shumpert
Seattle Spartans
2010
2nd Team ILB
Tim Atkins
Santa Cruz Privateers
2010
2nd Team OLB
Victor Ginn
Tulsa Talons
2010
2nd Team OLB
Hassan Rea
Alaska Kodiaks
2010
2nd Team CB
Willie Golalic
Atlantic City Phantoms
2010
2nd Team CB
Genaro Burke
Honolulu Sharks
2010
2nd Team S
Calvin Bush
El Paso Rockets
2010
2nd Team S
David Pitman
Santa Cruz Privateers
2010
Fastest Man
Gregory Rice
Baltimore Bombers
2010
Strongest Man
Cristobal Farias
New Orleans Raging Horde
2009
Legend of the Game
Alfonzo Levine
Cleveland Flats
2009
Player of the Year
Butch Fulton
Tulsa Talons
2009
CFL Bowl MVP
Marcus Garibaldi
Denver Dynomite
2009
Offensive Player of the Year
Butch Fulton
Tulsa Talons
2009
Defensive Player of the Year
Tim Atkins
Santa Cruz Privateers
2009
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Archie Chasser
Kansas City Crows
2009
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Bernie Grisham
Santa Cruz Privateers
2009
1st Team QB
Charles Dever
Seattle Spartans
2009
1st Team RB
Butch Fulton
Tulsa Talons
2009
1st Team FB
Tom Grafton
Death Valley Copperheads
2009
1st Team TE
Brian Manos
Detroit Vampires
2009
1st Team WR
Tom Sonkin
El Paso Rockets
2009
1st Team WR
Michael Browning
Durham Bulldogs
2009
1st Team C
Herman Tarver
Detroit Vampires
2009
1st Team G
Kim Honeycutt
Oregon Ice
2009
1st Team G
Rocky Dayton
San Antonio Stingers
2009
1st Team T
Lance Lukas
Tennessee Militia
2009
1st Team T
Leroy Banks
Arizona Outlaws
2009
1st Team P
Nolan Grooms
Iowa City Argonauts
2009
1st Team K
Carson Blume
Tennessee Militia
2009
1st Team DE
Zachery Aaron
Las Vegas Rounders
2009
1st Team DE
Scott Flowers
Detroit Vampires
2009
1st Team DT
Matthew D'Ottavio
Iowa City Argonauts
2009
1st Team DT
Harold Stoltzfus
Tucson Toros
2009
1st Team ILB
Tim Atkins
Santa Cruz Privateers
2009
1st Team OLB
Teddy Yuan
New Orleans Raging Horde
2009
1st Team OLB
Brian Macaluso
Oregon Ice
2009
1st Team CB
Casey Duran
Iowa City Argonauts
2009
1st Team CB
Willie Golalic
Atlantic City Phantoms
2009
1st Team S
David Pitman
Santa Cruz Privateers
2009
1st Team S
Clay Campbell
Iowa City Argonauts
2009
2nd Team QB
Branden Lin
Boise Stampede
2009
2nd Team RB
Burt Liszkiewicz
Seattle Spartans
2009
2nd Team FB
Rufus Eklund
Fargo Sodbusters
2009
2nd Team TE
Daniel Gendron
Baltimore Bombers
2009
2nd Team WR
Kelley McCaleb
Alaska Kodiaks
2009
2nd Team WR
Cole Faison
Seattle Spartans
2009
2nd Team C
Robbie Sutton
Death Valley Copperheads
2009
2nd Team G
David Crew
Tulsa Talons
2009
2nd Team G
Don Gardner
Denver Dynomite
2009
2nd Team T
K.C. Davis
Death Valley Copperheads
2009
2nd Team T
Matthew Pitman
Tucson Toros
2009
2nd Team P
Omar Ackerman
St. Louis Torpedoes
2009
2nd Team K
Felton Cooper
St. Louis Torpedoes
2009
2nd Team DE
Kasey Cha
Omaha Arrowheads
2009
2nd Team DE
Conrad Pellegrini
Santa Cruz Privateers
2009
2nd Team DT
Melvin Beamon
Denver Dynomite
2009
2nd Team DT
Albert Poole
Hartford Attack
2009
2nd Team ILB
Henry Pittman
Arizona Outlaws
2009
2nd Team OLB
Ira Saxon
Las Vegas Rounders
2009
2nd Team OLB
Mark Wilk
Denver Dynomite
2009
2nd Team CB
Charles Spry
Boise Stampede
2009
2nd Team CB
Genaro Burke
Honolulu Sharks
2009
2nd Team S
Hans Walton
Las Vegas Rounders
2009
2nd Team S
Alvin McCloskey
Cleveland Flats
2009
Fastest Man
Arnie Pritchett
Alaska Kodiaks
2009
Strongest Man
Daniel Braddy
Durham Bulldogs
2008
Legend of the Game
Kevin Deck
Atlantic City Phantoms
2008
Player of the Year
Arthur Brady
Iowa City Argonauts
2008
CFL Bowl MVP
Landon Hurst
Omaha Arrowheads
2008
Offensive Player of the Year
Butch Fulton
Tulsa Talons
2008
Defensive Player of the Year
Adrian Queen
Atlantic City Phantoms
2008
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Ernie Cooley
Fargo Sodbusters
2008
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Ricardo Campo
Fargo Sodbusters
2008
1st Team QB
Branden Lin
Boise Stampede
2008
1st Team RB
Butch Fulton
Tulsa Talons
2008
1st Team FB
George Welton
Tulsa Talons
2008
1st Team TE
Randolph Downing
Seattle Spartans
2008
1st Team WR
Kelley McCaleb
Alaska Kodiaks
2008
1st Team WR
Abe Muncy
Boise Stampede
2008
1st Team C
Earnest Fant
Durham Bulldogs
2008
1st Team G
Judson Broadnax
Iowa City Argonauts
2008
1st Team G
Ross Tessier
Boston Blizzard
2008
1st Team T
Richard Davis
Brooklyn Brawlers
2008
1st Team T
David To
Texas Inferno
2008
1st Team P
Phillip Holdgate
Baltimore Bombers
2008
1st Team K
Ricky Griffith
Fargo Sodbusters
2008
1st Team DE
Zachery Aaron
Las Vegas Rounders
2008
1st Team DE
Horace Williams
Tennessee Militia
2008
1st Team DT
Harold Stoltzfus
Santa Cruz Privateers
2008
1st Team DT
Andrew Thom
Cleveland Flats
2008
1st Team ILB
Adrian Queen
Atlantic City Phantoms
2008
1st Team OLB
Teddy Yuan
New Orleans Raging Horde
2008
1st Team OLB
Jeffrey Weinstein
Fargo Sodbusters
2008
1st Team CB
Willie Golalic
Atlantic City Phantoms
2008
1st Team CB
Adolph Means
Cleveland Flats
2008
1st Team S
David Pitman
Santa Cruz Privateers
2008
1st Team S
John Murguia
Honolulu Sharks
2008
2nd Team QB
Dwayne Bridges
Fargo Sodbusters
2008
2nd Team RB
Arthur Brady
Iowa City Argonauts
2008
2nd Team FB
Matthew Renn
Omaha Arrowheads
2008
2nd Team TE
Delbert Lonergan
Fargo Sodbusters
2008
2nd Team WR
Jarvis Huntsman
Kansas City Crows
2008
2nd Team WR
Tom Sonkin
El Paso Rockets
2008
2nd Team C
Robbie Sutton
Death Valley Copperheads
2008
2nd Team G
Danilo Biddle
Texas Inferno
2008
2nd Team G
Steven Odum
Tucson Toros
2008
2nd Team T
Leroy Banks
Arizona Outlaws
2008
2nd Team T
Russell Tollefson
Santa Cruz Privateers
2008
2nd Team P
Jonathan Grays
Tennessee Militia
2008
2nd Team K
Craig Schanding
Oregon Ice
2008
2nd Team DE
Brian Paige
Hartford Attack
2008
2nd Team DE
Fredric Diggs
Oregon Ice
2008
2nd Team DT
Mario Ah Yat
Las Vegas Rounders
2008
2nd Team DT
Melvin Beamon
Denver Dynomite
2008
2nd Team ILB
Johnie Nobles
Alaska Kodiaks
2008
2nd Team OLB
Joseph Watford
Tucson Toros
2008
2nd Team OLB
James Gregor
Shreveport Pride
2008
2nd Team CB
Mark Tatum
Brooklyn Brawlers
2008
2nd Team CB
Erwin Koch
Shreveport Pride
2008
2nd Team S
Michael Hubbard
San Antonio Stingers
2008
2nd Team S
Tony Blank
Kansas City Crows
2008
Fastest Man
Ernie Cooley
Fargo Sodbusters
2008
Strongest Man
Michael Jackson
El Paso Rockets
2007
Legend of the Game
Rodrick Clarke
Shreveport Pride
2007
Player of the Year
Arthur Brady
Iowa City Argonauts
2007
CFL Bowl MVP
Marcus Garibaldi
Denver Dynomite
2007
Offensive Player of the Year
Alexis Rounds
Texas Inferno
2007
Defensive Player of the Year
Louis Kratzer
San Antonio Stingers
2007
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Alan Spearman
Hartford Attack
2007
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Robbie Umphenour
Baltimore Bombers
2007
1st Team QB
Philip Barbieri
Baltimore Bombers
2007
1st Team RB
Alexis Rounds
Texas Inferno
2007
1st Team FB
Anton Ervin
Honolulu Sharks
2007
1st Team TE
Brian Manos
Detroit Vampires
2007
1st Team WR
Matt Brunner
Oregon Ice
2007
1st Team WR
Kelley McCaleb
Alaska Kodiaks
2007
1st Team C
Refugio Davis
El Paso Rockets
2007
1st Team G
Danilo Biddle
Texas Inferno
2007
1st Team G
Judson Broadnax
Iowa City Argonauts
2007
1st Team T
Jaime Barnard
Boston Blizzard
2007
1st Team T
Noah Smyth
Santa Cruz Privateers
2007
1st Team P
Kim Wayne
El Paso Rockets
2007
1st Team K
J.C. Adkins
Cleveland Flats
2007
1st Team DE
Buster Hall
Seattle Spartans
2007
1st Team DE
Zachery Aaron
Las Vegas Rounders
2007
1st Team DT
Dominic Shumpert
Seattle Spartans
2007
1st Team DT
Zack Shirley
San Antonio Stingers
2007
1st Team ILB
Louis Kratzer
San Antonio Stingers
2007
1st Team OLB
Chris Millsaps
Atlantic City Phantoms
2007
1st Team OLB
Brian Macaluso
Oregon Ice
2007
1st Team CB
Genaro Burke
Honolulu Sharks
2007
1st Team CB
Leo Parks
Alaska Kodiaks
2007
1st Team S
Justin Luck
Atlanta Wolfpack
2007
1st Team S
Will Rodriguez
Boston Blizzard
2007
2nd Team QB
Charles Dever
Seattle Spartans
2007
2nd Team RB
Arthur Brady
Iowa City Argonauts
2007
2nd Team FB
George Welton
Tulsa Talons
2007
2nd Team TE
John Vandenberg
San Antonio Stingers
2007
2nd Team WR
Cole Faison
Seattle Spartans
2007
2nd Team WR
Tony Oaks
Cleveland Flats
2007
2nd Team C
Mike Kenney
Tennessee Militia
2007
2nd Team G
Hunter Jaimes
Durham Bulldogs
2007
2nd Team G
Van Eicher
Boston Blizzard
2007
2nd Team T
Craig Fecteau
Texas Inferno
2007
2nd Team T
Larry Cawley
Baltimore Bombers
2007
2nd Team P
Nolan Grooms
Iowa City Argonauts
2007
2nd Team K
John Snell
Durham Bulldogs
2007
2nd Team DE
Bob McCalla
Death Valley Copperheads
2007
2nd Team DE
Andrew Russel
Hartford Attack
2007
2nd Team DT
Harold Stoltzfus
Santa Cruz Privateers
2007
2nd Team DT
Derick Javier
El Paso Rockets
2007
2nd Team ILB
Adrian Queen
Atlantic City Phantoms
2007
2nd Team OLB
Victor Ginn
Boise Stampede
2007
2nd Team OLB
Jesse Reyes
Brooklyn Brawlers
2007
2nd Team CB
Sedrick Boyd
Kansas City Crows
2007
2nd Team CB
Erwin Koch
Shreveport Pride
2007
2nd Team S
Mitchel Enoch
Tucson Toros
2007
2nd Team S
Hans Walton
Arizona Outlaws
2007
Fastest Man
Keven Biggs
Tucson Toros
2007
Strongest Man
Robert Russell
Baltimore Bombers
2006
Legend of the Game
Andy Gourley
Atlanta Wolfpack
2006
Player of the Year
Dwayne Bridges
Fargo Sodbusters
2006
CFL Bowl MVP
Ronnie Tu
Honolulu Sharks
2006
Offensive Player of the Year
Charles Dever
Seattle Spartans
2006
Defensive Player of the Year
Jesse Reyes
Brooklyn Brawlers
2006
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Drew Holliday
Tucson Toros
2006
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Mario Ah Yat
Las Vegas Rounders
2006
1st Team QB
Charles Dever
Seattle Spartans
2006
1st Team RB
Sherman New
Boise Stampede
2006
1st Team FB
Paris Kimmel
Seattle Spartans
2006
1st Team TE
Brian Manos
Detroit Vampires
2006
1st Team WR
Matt Brunner
Oregon Ice
2006
1st Team WR
Ronald Tibbetts
New Orleans Raging Horde
2006
1st Team C
David Pless
Tucson Toros
2006
1st Team G
Judson Broadnax
Iowa City Argonauts
2006
1st Team G
Hunter Jaimes
Durham Bulldogs
2006
1st Team T
Jaime Barnard
Boston Blizzard
2006
1st Team T
Gregory Williams
Omaha Arrowheads
2006
1st Team P
Matthew Rhodes
Death Valley Copperheads
2006
1st Team K
Rubin Castorena
Tucson Toros
2006
1st Team DE
Pierre Hinson
El Paso Rockets
2006
1st Team DE
Jerrold Moton
Brooklyn Brawlers
2006
1st Team DT
Dominic Shumpert
Seattle Spartans
2006
1st Team DT
Mark Coleman
Brooklyn Brawlers
2006
1st Team ILB
Amos King
Death Valley Copperheads
2006
1st Team OLB
Jesse Reyes
Brooklyn Brawlers
2006
1st Team OLB
Alfonzo Levine
Cleveland Flats
2006
1st Team CB
Bennie Seawright
Atlanta Wolfpack
2006
1st Team CB
Genaro Burke
Honolulu Sharks
2006
1st Team S
Michael Hubbard
San Antonio Stingers
2006
1st Team S
Tony Blank
Kansas City Crows
2006
2nd Team QB
Dwayne Bridges
Fargo Sodbusters
2006
2nd Team RB
Arthur Brady
Iowa City Argonauts
2006
2nd Team FB
Anton Ervin
Honolulu Sharks
2006
2nd Team TE
Delbert Lonergan
Fargo Sodbusters
2006
2nd Team WR
James Doney
Fargo Sodbusters
2006
2nd Team WR
Cleveland Coon
New Orleans Raging Horde
2006
2nd Team C
Tony Baker
Honolulu Sharks
2006
2nd Team G
Hershel McArdle
Seattle Spartans
2006
2nd Team G
Kim Honeycutt
Iowa City Argonauts
2006
2nd Team T
Russell Tollefson
Santa Cruz Privateers
2006
2nd Team T
Kenneth Claypoole
El Paso Rockets
2006
2nd Team P
Nolan Grooms
Iowa City Argonauts
2006
2nd Team K
Eliseo Frame
New Orleans Raging Horde
2006
2nd Team DE
Rick Lamontagne
Texas Inferno
2006
2nd Team DE
David Askins
Iowa City Argonauts
2006
2nd Team DT
Zack Shirley
San Antonio Stingers
2006
2nd Team DT
Harold Stoltzfus
Santa Cruz Privateers
2006
2nd Team ILB
James Silver
Cleveland Flats
2006
2nd Team OLB
Mark Wilk
Denver Dynomite
2006
2nd Team OLB
Chris Millsaps
Atlantic City Phantoms
2006
2nd Team CB
Marcus Mebane
Durham Bulldogs
2006
2nd Team CB
Erwin Koch
Shreveport Pride
2006
2nd Team S
Earnest Pettiford
Baltimore Bombers
2006
2nd Team S
Paul Dover
Honolulu Sharks
2006
Fastest Man
Nathan Unknow
Atlanta Wolfpack
2006
Strongest Man
Mark Blair
Detroit Vampires
2005
Legend of the Game
Timothy Gordon
Omaha Arrowheads
2005
Player of the Year
Arthur Brady
Iowa City Argonauts
2005
CFL Bowl MVP
Ronnie Tu
Honolulu Sharks
2005
Offensive Player of the Year
Arthur Brady
Iowa City Argonauts
2005
Defensive Player of the Year
Nickolas Snodgrass
Tulsa Talons
2005
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Toothpick Lang
Cleveland Flats
2005
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Edgar Raymond
Boise Stampede
2005
1st Team QB
Ronnie Tu
Honolulu Sharks
2005
1st Team RB
Arthur Brady
Iowa City Argonauts
2005
1st Team FB
Orlando Scott
Atlantic City Phantoms
2005
1st Team TE
Erich Frazee
Hartford Attack
2005
1st Team WR
Mikel Rice
Honolulu Sharks
2005
1st Team WR
Jermaine Stroman
St. Louis Torpedoes
2005
1st Team C
Robbie Sutton
Death Valley Copperheads
2005
1st Team G
Ross Tessier
Boston Blizzard
2005
1st Team G
Hunter Jaimes
Durham Bulldogs
2005
1st Team T
Jaime Barnard
Boston Blizzard
2005
1st Team T
Michael Nelson
Boston Blizzard
2005
1st Team P
Dorsey Danner
Omaha Arrowheads
2005
1st Team K
Eliseo Frame
New Orleans Raging Horde
2005
1st Team DE
Casey Bousquet
Alaska Kodiaks
2005
1st Team DE
Fredric Diggs
Iowa City Argonauts
2005
1st Team DT
Zack Shirley
San Antonio Stingers
2005
1st Team DT
Jacques Haggard
Death Valley Copperheads
2005
1st Team ILB
Nickolas Snodgrass
Tulsa Talons
2005
1st Team OLB
Jesse Reyes
Brooklyn Brawlers
2005
1st Team OLB
Alfonzo Levine
Cleveland Flats
2005
1st Team CB
Craig Jiles
Arizona Outlaws
2005
1st Team CB
Keven Biggs
Tucson Toros
2005
1st Team S
Elijah Roy
Cleveland Flats
2005
1st Team S
Hans Walton
Arizona Outlaws
2005
2nd Team QB
James Oberg
Hartford Attack
2005
2nd Team RB
Sherman New
Boise Stampede
2005
2nd Team FB
August Wick
Atlanta Wolfpack
2005
2nd Team TE
Delbert Lonergan
Fargo Sodbusters
2005
2nd Team WR
Efren Herold
Honolulu Sharks
2005
2nd Team WR
Curtis Plotkin
Hartford Attack
2005
2nd Team C
Theo Garcia
Denver Dynomite
2005
2nd Team G
Thomas Paddock
Honolulu Sharks
2005
2nd Team G
Kim Honeycutt
Iowa City Argonauts
2005
2nd Team T
Kenneth Claypoole
El Paso Rockets
2005
2nd Team T
Loren Creekmore
Shreveport Pride
2005
2nd Team P
Matthew Rhodes
Death Valley Copperheads
2005
2nd Team K
Rubin Castorena
Tucson Toros
2005
2nd Team DE
Bob McCalla
St. Louis Torpedoes
2005
2nd Team DE
Seth Keller
Atlantic City Phantoms
2005
2nd Team DT
Gary Davis
Denver Dynomite
2005
2nd Team DT
David Specht
Baltimore Bombers
2005
2nd Team ILB
Ervin Chapman
Fargo Sodbusters
2005
2nd Team OLB
Garth Dittman
Durham Bulldogs
2005
2nd Team OLB
James Gregor
Shreveport Pride
2005
2nd Team CB
Damon Jankowski
Tulsa Talons
2005
2nd Team CB
Ismael Edwards
Alaska Kodiaks
2005
2nd Team S
Jack Upshaw
Denver Dynomite
2005
2nd Team S
Eric Paige
Fargo Sodbusters
2005
Fastest Man
Adolph Means
St. Louis Torpedoes
2005
Strongest Man
Chris Sandidge
New Orleans Raging Horde
2004
Legend of the Game
Mark Horrocks
Tennessee Militia
2004
Player of the Year
Timothy Gordon
Omaha Arrowheads
2004
CFL Bowl MVP
Timothy Gordon
Omaha Arrowheads
2004
Offensive Player of the Year
Timothy Gordon
Omaha Arrowheads
2004
Defensive Player of the Year
Colby Stoner
Cleveland Flats
2004
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Butch Fulton
Tulsa Talons
2004
Defensive Rookie of the Year
K.C. Glode
Seattle Spartans
2004
1st Team QB
Timothy Gordon
Omaha Arrowheads
2004
1st Team RB
Chester Brumley
Tucson Toros
2004
1st Team FB
Thanh Cupp
Brooklyn Brawlers
2004
1st Team TE
Cleveland Peterkin
Omaha Arrowheads
2004
1st Team WR
Rueben Albertson
New Orleans Raging Horde
2004
1st Team WR
Kelley McCaleb
Alaska Kodiaks
2004
1st Team C
Charles Bergmann
Boise Stampede
2004
1st Team G
Kim Honeycutt
Iowa City Argonauts
2004
1st Team G
Ross Tessier
Boston Blizzard
2004
1st Team T
Jaime Barnard
Boston Blizzard
2004
1st Team T
Lance Lukas
Brooklyn Brawlers
2004
1st Team P
Andrew Schrimsher
Boston Blizzard
2004
1st Team K
Gary Hutchins
Denver Dynomite
2004
1st Team DE
Horace Williams
Tennessee Militia
2004
1st Team DE
Casey Bousquet
Alaska Kodiaks
2004
1st Team DT
Chester Reed
Brooklyn Brawlers
2004
1st Team DT
Dominic Shumpert
Seattle Spartans
2004
1st Team ILB
Colby Stoner
Cleveland Flats
2004
1st Team OLB
Garth Dittman
Atlanta Wolfpack
2004
1st Team OLB
Jeffrey Weinstein
Fargo Sodbusters
2004
1st Team CB
James Nichols
Boston Blizzard
2004
1st Team CB
Marcus Mebane
Brooklyn Brawlers
2004
1st Team S
Justin Luck
Atlanta Wolfpack
2004
1st Team S
John Murguia
Honolulu Sharks
2004
2nd Team QB
Landon Hurst
Oregon Ice
2004
2nd Team RB
Rodger Rubenstein
Oregon Ice
2004
2nd Team FB
Carson Millsaps
Baltimore Bombers
2004
2nd Team TE
Steven Smith
Las Vegas Rounders
2004
2nd Team WR
Zachary Spates
Iowa City Argonauts
2004
2nd Team WR
Jody Beech
Hartford Attack
2004
2nd Team C
Theo Garcia
Denver Dynomite
2004
2nd Team G
William Gregg
Tucson Toros
2004
2nd Team G
Thomas Paddock
Honolulu Sharks
2004
2nd Team T
Gregory Williams
Omaha Arrowheads
2004
2nd Team T
Kenneth Claypoole
El Paso Rockets
2004
2nd Team P
Charles Welch
Detroit Vampires
2004
2nd Team K
Tobias Paschal
Tennessee Militia
2004
2nd Team DE
Ralph Crank
Santa Cruz Privateers
2004
2nd Team DE
Zachery Duggan
Denver Dynomite
2004
2nd Team DT
Mark Coleman
Brooklyn Brawlers
2004
2nd Team DT
Albert Poole
Alaska Kodiaks
2004
2nd Team ILB
Nickolas Snodgrass
Tulsa Talons
2004
2nd Team OLB
Hollis Beardsley
Iowa City Argonauts
2004
2nd Team OLB
James Gregor
Shreveport Pride
2004
2nd Team CB
Charlie Weems
Baltimore Bombers
2004
2nd Team CB
Craig Jiles
Arizona Outlaws
2004
2nd Team S
Elijah Roy
Cleveland Flats
2004
2nd Team S
Desmond Ward
Tulsa Talons
2004
Fastest Man
Cole Faison
Seattle Spartans
2004
Strongest Man
Michael Nelson
Boston Blizzard
2003
Legend of the Game
Kerry Herod
Oregon Ice
2003
Player of the Year
Timothy Gordon
Omaha Arrowheads
2003
CFL Bowl MVP
Landon Hurst
Oregon Ice
2003
Offensive Player of the Year
Chester Brumley
Tucson Toros
2003
Defensive Player of the Year
Louis Evan
Boise Stampede
2003
Offensive Rookie of the Year
Brett McDaniel
Honolulu Sharks
2003
Defensive Rookie of the Year
Michael Thibeault
Detroit Vampires
2003
1st Team QB
Landon Hurst
Oregon Ice
2003
1st Team RB
Chester Brumley
Tucson Toros
2003
1st Team FB
Thanh Cupp
Brooklyn Brawlers
2003
1st Team TE
Lincoln Denning
St. Louis Torpedoes
2003
1st Team WR
Matt Brunner
Oregon Ice
2003
1st Team WR
John Gunter
Kansas City Crows
2003
1st Team C
Robbie Sutton
Death Valley Copperheads
2003
1st Team G
Paris Johnson
Shreveport Pride
2003
1st Team G
Robert Russell
Baltimore Bombers
2003
1st Team T
Jaime Barnard
Boston Blizzard
2003
1st Team T
Richard Davis
Brooklyn Brawlers
2003
1st Team P
Earle Cabral
Death Valley Copperheads
2003
1st Team K
Joseph Dunford
New Orleans Raging Horde
2003
1st Team DE
Seth Keller
Atlantic City Phantoms
2003
1st Team DE
Casey Bousquet
Alaska Kodiaks
2003
1st Team DT
Lauren Tilghman
Arizona Outlaws
2003
1st Team DT
David Specht
Baltimore Bombers
2003
1st Team ILB
Louis Evan
Boise Stampede
2003
1st Team OLB
Garth Dittman
Atlanta Wolfpack
2003
1st Team OLB
Don Brack
Tulsa Talons
2003
1st Team CB
Chris Wilber
Baltimore Bombers
2003
1st Team CB
Marcus Mebane
Brooklyn Brawlers
2003
1st Team S
Carl Stine
Texas Inferno
2003
1st Team S
Hoyt Graham
Kansas City Crows
2003
2nd Team QB
Timothy Gordon
Omaha Arrowheads
2003
2nd Team RB
Ben Everson
Atlanta Wolfpack
2003
2nd Team FB
Jeffery Earp
Tennessee Militia
2003
2nd Team TE
Dane McCrae
Tennessee Militia
2003
2nd Team WR
Nestor Lambrecht
Arizona Outlaws
2003
2nd Team WR
Jerome Stearns
San Antonio Stingers
2003
2nd Team C
James Caines
Las Vegas Rounders
2003
2nd Team G
Rocky Dayton
Boise Stampede
2003
2nd Team G
Hunter Jaimes
Durham Bulldogs
2003
2nd Team T
Gregory Williams
Omaha Arrowheads
2003
2nd Team T
Larry Cawley
Baltimore Bombers
2003
2nd Team P
Brian Hazel
Brooklyn Brawlers
2003
2nd Team K
Carson Blume
Shreveport Pride
2003
2nd Team DE
Brian Vanegas
Oregon Ice
2003
2nd Team DE
Isaiah Melo
Tennessee Militia
2003
2nd Team DT
Derick Javier
El Paso Rockets
2003
2nd Team DT
Jacques Haggard
Cleveland Flats
2003
2nd Team ILB
Nickolas Snodgrass
Tulsa Talons
2003
2nd Team OLB
Alfonzo Levine
Cleveland Flats
2003
2nd Team OLB
Hollis Beardsley
Iowa City Argonauts
2003
2nd Team CB
Adolph Means
St. Louis Torpedoes
2003
2nd Team CB
Russ Poole
Kansas City Crows
2003
2nd Team S
John Murguia
Honolulu Sharks
2003
2nd Team S
Benjamin Montalvo
St. Louis Torpedoes
2003
Fastest Man
Wilton Burgess
St. Louis Torpedoes
2003
Strongest Man
Chris Bahr
Alaska Kodiaks