League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2076

  - - 2075

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2076 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Reginald JacobsLAS151543329367.7351712.008.1281206600101.9
Tracy WhaleyACI151551433865.8415712.308.0980291563597.2
Junior TrippSHR151545630366.4347111.467.6175231047296.8
Kaden BeyOMA151551031161.0366011.777.1874281146392.1
Garrett WardSAO151552634465.4382211.117.2759261555391.4
Clay RowanKCY151590653559.1634611.867.00664219931587.2
Gregory LaPointeATL151549631463.3359111.447.2450201457386.6
Kai JohnstoneFAR151552733062.6392311.897.4482221666586.5
Douglas LakeDET131232919659.6263713.458.0268201546386.4
Hugh HemingwayHON151134421963.7253711.587.3872121044185.4
Jack LeTourneauBOI131346829663.2330211.167.0666181349385.4
Ethan McIntireBAL151562135056.4425912.176.8694271262584.0
Peter FrederickMIA151553232961.8386311.747.2665272363582.8
Jake MitchellPHI151550331061.6359611.607.1564282340582.7
Bart MarshHAR151548630562.828319.285.834615837082.1
Johnny ReidNOS131344427762.427119.796.1159191332081.6
Jace Norgard Jr.BRK8728116759.4175710.526.254010618080.6
David KaesviharnLVS151555530555.0338811.116.1052231047379.6
Emmitt CoteDEN121239022256.9242610.936.2246171026079.3
Connor Van PeltBOS151567439057.9451311.576.7067261961879.3
Timothy RuthTUC151555434862.834159.816.1676181746378.1
Kent TylerSEA151561037761.8387110.276.3551151551478.0
Amari KlewsORE151548529360.4341811.677.0575121753275.4
Chandler DoleDAL131335619955.9227611.446.3965151225075.3
Ross TatumTEN151555730454.6347111.426.2390211753373.4
Ron BradleyDVY151541121853.0254611.686.1975141038073.3
Tim GrendaALA151551828755.4328711.456.3549181940071.0
Teddy FreemanDUR151535018552.9227112.286.4955111437166.9
Manuel KerbyIWC151563131650.1367611.635.8347211945366.6
Lucas MalickiOHI151562034455.5366110.645.9065142143166.3
Donald MartinezBRK8830216053.0167710.485.5540101122065.2
Terrence MonroeSTL121035617850.0229412.896.4476101541162.4
Stan WillisSCU121241720448.9209510.275.0236101429057.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Kaden BeyOMA1515664060.63288.2018511260.59853.02021610312
Garrett WardSAO1515814758.02495.301197563.05546.2195128510
Kai JohnstoneFAR1515603558.32587.371478356.56644.91891612325
Reginald JacobsLAS1515372464.91305.421167463.85244.81722312326
Jace Norgard Jr.BRK87211152.4968.73865462.83844.295179416
Tracy WhaleyACI1515754256.03277.791459666.26444.11893926537
Johnny ReidNOS1313754256.02626.241327355.35843.91541710445
Clay RowanKCY15151176152.14537.431738649.77442.83194728311
Douglas LakeDET1312412561.01987.921096357.84642.2135117116
David KaesviharnLVS1515884753.43317.041609156.96540.6182188430
Tim GrendaALA1515613557.42838.091808848.97139.4172167619
Junior TrippSHR1515573663.22717.531429566.95538.71592313222
Emmitt CoteDEN1212402562.51716.841197159.74638.71332113615
Bart MarshHAR1515562951.81756.031499261.75738.31433524331
Jake MitchellPHI1515594169.53658.901197260.54537.81902717650
Chandler DoleDAL1313352057.11437.15773545.52937.71293220714
Peter FrederickMIA1515714157.73007.321588151.35937.31882918344
Connor Van PeltBOS1515713752.12476.681397251.85136.72212414128
Gregory LaPointeATL1515683855.93128.211448760.45236.11662213912
Manuel KerbyIWC1515854047.13368.401557749.75636.11921510031
Ron BradleyDVY1515452044.41758.751578453.55635.7121148928
Timothy RuthTUC1515664568.23046.7616610160.85734.31522615315
Amari KlewsORE1515321650.01197.441629256.85534.01513016931
Ross TatumTEN1515572645.62188.381335944.44533.81703720851
Teddy FreemanDUR1515381436.8946.711628451.95433.31262313020
Donald MartinezBRK88382052.61678.35994949.53333.38984521
Kent TylerSEA1515372259.51747.9116210263.05332.71703519955
Jack LeTourneauBOI1313603456.72356.911378763.54230.71512011112
Ethan McIntireBAL1515834655.42996.5019110152.95729.81883923254
Lucas MalickiOHI1515452146.71195.671628351.24829.61883016639
Terrence MonroeSTL1210361541.7845.60964243.82728.11003018354
Hugh HemingwayHON1511402050.01386.90975960.82424.71092312326
Stan WillisSCU1212371951.41065.581366245.63324.31122820251

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Julio BruceSHR15034416834.897612421333.17422047.699619
Jon AustinBOI151532814634.46618531532.8915533.376456
Jaylen DrakeALA151532414244.40507381012.6616956.369516
Devon GansereitDUR151534613043.77405261084.157571.457395
James CableSTL15725612915.044011341033.03291344.879516
Kaleb AllenNOS151427112774.71451032812.5310330.071564
Eddie DouglasDET15025511424.48457391333.41151280.065443
Manuel ShermanACI13323411404.8739320381.90281450.057313
Chase SaldanaDAL151024211044.5647318754.17621321.041293
Jimmie LoftonHAR151420510685.2136924964.0020735.062403
Rusty RasmussenSAO13526010674.107512321544.81643148.462253
Gus CheramieLVS151419110485.49359371524.115480.057323
Cedric HeidornDEN151522610404.6054831862.7712866.755343
Mark AleinkoffLAS1592368993.81376301193.977228.647422
Jeffrey DownsMIA1511858944.8350625933.724250.043272
Frederick WolfstoneTEN15142178934.1259523652.8323939.143274
Josiah ComptonDVY15152418793.6545222452.05221045.540231
Andy McConnellFAR1582228673.917513401112.78131076.948211
Larry GannonHON15152018074.0175517251.478225.044291
Quinn WhitmoreSCU1591827894.343925163.2015853.333232
Mickey ShermanDEN1501757854.4940511282.5520630.035181
Damien LyonsBRK1591857764.1944320753.7516850.039232
Oscar KingsburyOMA1571767654.3575713604.623133.329202
Joel SalleeDAL1551747044.0551318663.67800.030181
Darrin BaumanORE15122066843.3258420422.1017529.435281
Griffin SchwartzATL991746223.5798321100.48201050.039192
Josue FinchBAL1511766033.433539192.119444.435250
Burt EnglandOHI15152065722.7827115432.87231147.825150
Andrew VandenBeltPHI15151625083.1445014-9-0.6432515.626230

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Sedrick MatthewsMIA151522011652.7171714.807.8059865191058237.8309
Jim HillBOS151520311556.7151213.157.4561667121365930.8206
Cameron JacobsHON151517610660.2108510.246.16428727551834.0151
Jackie DodgeBOI151516610261.4129612.717.815865310757329.0234
Sawyer GillespieKCY151418110155.8131813.057.2837443111066827.1266
Dashawn AllenKCY15151819653.0147015.318.1261266111085921.1227
Kendall KubrakSEA15151449566.09319.806.474633611560523.8131
Marvin HarrisORE15151699556.296210.135.691413021054830.8112
D.J. NewtonBRK15151819451.9117112.466.474644091360829.8162
Zack PearsonSAO15131369368.4127213.689.356695971044730.4244
Ed SalariBAL15151619357.8115712.447.194839461457927.8174
Marc JamesTUC1581489262.2102211.116.91431766647031.5153
Derrick KerrSEA15151729253.5111612.136.49287514655930.8164
Robbie BrennanOMA15151458860.7115713.157.984795114651128.4215
Zach CraigACI15151378763.5107012.307.815486810553325.7193
Frank DaileyDUR15151758649.1134115.597.664955561433751.9254
Courtney SandersonBOI11111438559.491810.806.42271662338237.4143
Jaylen SpreenDEN15151668450.6100511.966.052553561445936.2123
Caleb DriebergSHR15151308363.897811.787.525477010444529.2152
Martin BoeckLVS15141628250.67689.374.74104298750931.881
Aiden BerniusSTL15151728147.1109913.576.39369766554031.9192
William JoynerACI15121268063.5108013.508.57394805351324.6174
Adrian InouyeIWC15151487953.495612.106.462444751065622.6122
Ted AndrewsPHI15151397956.891411.576.582563951157124.3111
Quinn OstranderACI1591217965.399112.548.19432727648225.1155
Douglas WaltonIWC14121687846.490111.555.36227434949334.181
Quentin ColemanFAR15141297860.585210.926.60262412952224.7142
Kyle SwordHON15121167766.489111.577.68519383340728.5151
Wally HardyOHI15151217259.56939.635.73385377470017.3110
Noah SchultzHON15151117264.990212.538.13410424647123.6181
Ryan LyonsLAS1513997171.792413.019.33412373343422.8162
Levi WynnBOS15151137061.972010.296.37219424561018.580
Ryan PetrolisBOS15151286953.9100214.527.83280524663620.1224
Maxwell HardenPHI15151336951.9100514.577.563516471046528.6183
Lee AllisonSEA15151016867.368110.016.74210495245222.380
Hunter SamsATL15151096862.46399.405.863223181243824.9110
C.J. SenaDVY15151306751.578911.786.07350754842530.6141
Grayson WigginsOMA10101186655.969810.585.92235353335433.381
James ClaytonOHI1501196554.693114.327.82195442770017.0151
Asher KorhonenATL15141126558.088913.687.94429443538828.9161
Lewis FoleyTUC1381046461.579512.427.64185385734430.2133
Donnie ChorakKCY1414976466.068910.777.10306413728134.5100
Dominic ColemanFAR1513906471.172311.308.03189365449118.3100
T.J. WilkinsLVS1511166354.368210.835.88228321941028.3101
Diego McKnightSHR15151036361.280412.767.814515421047921.5121
Norm NovakLVS15151006363.078012.387.80240525351119.6101
Edward PerkinsMIA15141026260.869411.196.80302403754718.6121
Josue FinchBAL1511026260.84937.954.833103771050220.380
Orlando DevittBRK15151036159.269811.446.78210404646922.060
Broderick MackayTEN1551326045.571411.905.41217711953624.6111
Quinn GamboneSCU15151265946.859610.104.732123531251424.570
Cole ZellerSTL15151345944.073412.445.48263384551426.1132
Levon RiceFAR1211935862.479413.698.54306826934626.9131
Reuben SchneiderOMA1515895865.269111.917.76166363249917.860
Rex WaltonFAR159975859.85749.905.92194394530931.480
Bradley WeaverNOS1515985859.266311.436.77215463644422.190
Jimmie LoftonHAR1514885865.95319.166.03285461232826.860
Gage PorterDAL15121155749.670112.306.101976541142227.360
Harvey ArnettNOS150905763.35038.825.59272597427432.860
LeCharles BrooksTEN1515965658.366811.936.96351905550519.0121
Junior WilmesDVY15151115549.582214.957.41428706835731.1151
Deion CummingDET1513695579.765711.959.52262685114148.981
Scott PattersonLAS1414855463.576914.249.05412812341220.6122
Clay SheltonBAL15151065450.95359.915.05168442952620.250
Roosevelt BordersOHI1501195344.576614.456.44128653563618.781
Drew NewhartBRK15151115246.856510.875.0975384854420.450
Arturo BanksORE159975253.668913.257.10202456331430.9141
Jermaine GillespieIWC1515965254.256310.835.86135360650319.1101
Jimmy SchumannSTL157915156.064812.717.12246441450118.270
Rick NelsonPHI1510835161.458011.376.99119517436622.740
Mario GambrellBOI1515875057.551410.285.912434531041421.050
Lukas CecrleBAL1515814960.54879.946.01231684263112.850
Jace TerryHAR1512694971.060912.438.83155323443615.8120
Thurman JohnstonORE1513994848.578016.257.882295821335128.2171
Ronald AgranoffTUC149734865.84679.736.40212393633022.150
Bill HawnSAO151684769.149710.577.31263594228823.661
Francisco HeathBRK1514584679.33948.576.79169393432417.960
Kelly TuineiSEA150654670.850711.027.80154351623627.580
Vince RotzellDAL157654569.255912.428.60242523339016.780
Lee HardyOHI1515864552.33227.163.74102190834425.000
Ron LuenATL1313704564.360113.368.59178434638718.170
Jaylen DrakeALA1515604575.02836.294.72109310322426.820

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Sedrick MatthewsMIA1515352160.01637.764.66844250.03642.988
Martin BoeckLVS1514342058.81366.804.00391538.51025.638
Dashawn AllenKCY1515351851.41679.284.77673044.82537.365
Josue FinchBAL151221777.3714.183.23291655.2827.621
Jackie DodgeBOI1515291655.21137.063.90553360.01934.557
Cameron JacobsHON1515301653.31157.193.83512345.1917.651
Robbie BrennanOMA1515241666.716610.386.92522853.82344.257
Wally HardyOHI1515241562.5624.132.58311548.4929.038
Sawyer GillespieKCY1514191368.4755.773.95441943.21840.960
Diego McKnightSHR1515201365.0836.384.15181477.8738.933
Quinn OstranderACI159241354.21078.234.46372259.51437.843
Zach CraigACI1515231252.2715.923.09402562.51640.045
Caleb DriebergSHR1515221150.0686.183.09483368.81837.543
Zack PearsonSAO1513161168.8645.824.00301860.01756.759
Hunter SamsATL1515201155.0827.454.10251664.01144.032
D.J. NewtonBRK1515221150.0988.914.45381847.41436.864
Lewis FoleyTUC138121083.3999.908.25402665.01947.537
Douglas WaltonIWC1412191052.6888.804.63432660.52046.549
Jim HillBOS1515221045.5565.602.55452146.71840.075
Marc JamesTUC158201050.0393.901.95422661.91638.146
Ryan PetrolisBOS151518950.0677.443.72341647.1926.546
Rex WaltonFAR15912975.0485.334.00211047.6733.328
Ed SalariBAL151517952.9687.564.00643656.32437.551
Bradley WeaverNOS151519947.4707.783.68291448.31137.935
Rick NelsonPHI151013969.2829.116.31191263.21052.637
Ted AndrewsPHI151511872.78610.757.82382052.61334.245
Edward PerkinsMIA151415853.3435.382.8723730.4417.431
Ronald AgranoffTUC14911872.7749.256.73402562.51025.020
Junior WilmesDVY151516743.87410.574.63321443.81134.436
Grayson WigginsOMA101017741.2527.433.06291448.31344.833
Kyle SwordHON151210770.0446.294.40241666.7625.038
Levon RiceFAR121112758.38211.716.83301653.31446.736
Courtney SandersonBOI111112758.3405.713.33342367.61338.240
Drew NewhartBRK151514750.0679.574.79582848.32034.533
Lee AllisonSEA151510770.0547.715.40201155.0630.028
Dominic ColemanFAR151311763.6517.294.64292172.41862.144
Aiden BerniusSTL151517741.2385.432.24652843.11726.242
Norm NovakLVS151514750.0436.143.07241562.51145.841
Cole ZellerSTL151513753.8689.715.23301033.3620.033
Marvin HarrisORE151516743.8517.293.19653655.42030.846
LeCharles BrooksTEN151515746.7456.433.00181055.6738.930
William JoynerACI151211763.6446.294.00332163.61648.554
Ryan LyonsLAS15139666.7427.004.67291862.11241.444
Levi WynnBOS151511654.5355.833.18221463.61150.046
Jace TerryHAR15128675.0427.005.25131076.9753.828
Orlando DevittBRK151510660.0508.335.00251560.01352.036
Deion CummingDET15137685.7335.504.71181477.81161.134
Maxwell HardenPHI15158675.06010.007.50241354.2729.245
Jaylen SpreenDEN151511654.5488.004.36503060.02346.058
Bill HawnSAO15113646.2538.834.08121083.3758.325
Gage PorterDAL151210550.0367.203.6024625.0520.841
Lukas CecrleBAL151510550.0316.203.1021942.9314.324
Francisco HeathBRK151455100.0357.007.00141285.7857.120
Donnie ChorakKCY14149555.6316.203.44000.000.036
Harvey ArnettNOS15011545.5204.001.8212866.7758.324
Arturo BanksORE1598562.55711.407.13201260.0525.028
Ron LuenATL131311545.5408.003.64291758.6931.027
Jaylen DrakeALA15159555.691.801.00000.000.013
Asher KorhonenATL151410550.05310.605.30281864.3932.136
Jimmie LoftonHAR151412541.7285.602.33332266.71236.430
Vince RotzellDAL1575480.0297.255.80231460.91252.227
C.J. SenaDVY151510440.04611.504.60381642.11128.928
Adrian InouyeIWC151511436.4338.253.00361952.81336.146
Mario GambrellBOI15157457.1317.754.43221254.5522.727
Roosevelt BordersOHI15010440.0246.002.40421945.21433.335
Quentin ColemanFAR151411436.482.000.73281553.61139.340
Jimmy SchumannSTL1578450.0246.003.00231252.2939.132
T.J. WilkinsLVS15110440.0164.001.60271763.01140.740
Quinn GamboneSCU151511436.4369.003.27381744.7821.130
Reuben SchneiderOMA15155480.0307.506.00473574.53370.248
Kendall KubrakSEA15156466.7174.252.83433172.11330.238
Jermaine GillespieIWC151510440.0297.252.9017952.9423.528
Frank DaileyDUR151516425.0256.251.56683348.52333.869
Derrick KerrSEA15159444.4338.253.67412048.81536.652
Clay SheltonBAL151510440.0287.002.80462350.0817.422
Broderick MackayTEN1559333.3196.332.11431637.21125.632
Scott PattersonLAS14143266.7189.006.0018738.9633.331
James ClaytonOHI1503266.72110.507.00271555.6725.938
Thurman JohnstonORE151322100.02110.5010.50391846.21641.032
Noah SchultzHON15159222.22814.003.11271763.0829.637
Kelly TuineiSEA15011100.01010.0010.00141071.4535.724
Lee HardyOHI1515400.000.000.008450.0450.019

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Chad SchwartzKCY15105594317.11000.00
Owen FouseFAR1504872915.21000.00
Jaylen DonaldsonLVS1504366215.40000.00
Tommy AdamsDEN15134243810.403384225.51
Justics ClementsTEN152412456.0023618.00
Emmanuel CampbellDUR150412556.20000.00
Justics HodgesOMA1504042510.602761922.90
Grady FreysingerSAO1553958014.902871525.50
Reuben LongDVY15153858615.412678830.31
Timothy ParkerSHR154383489.21000.00
Curtis RanneySTL158362266.30000.00
Larry GannonHON1515353329.51000.00
Brenden JohnsonOHI150351785.10000.00
Vince RotzellDAL1573233810.613285926.81
Riddick ColemanSEA150322959.20000.00
Dean TurlingtonBOS15153151216.51000.00
Mickey DawsonALA15103136211.70000.00
Buddy LillyDET150312949.50000.00
Tyrell BushonBRK1503036812.30000.00
Roosevelt GallowayBAL151529772.7012020.00
Malachi TuiteleNOS15152838113.60000.00
Robbie LincolnSCU155271505.6047518.80
Ron LuenATL13132736513.52000.00
Ivan ColesORE1514261706.504495621.70
Maxwell HardenPHI1515261917.30000.00
Scott PattersonLAS14142528911.601852128.91
Wesley BluskeHAR1502435514.81000.00
Lewis FoleyTUC1382331913.902670927.31
Dean GuyonIWC15152223510.70000.00
Rick NelsonPHI1510000.004386820.20
Cornelius CoffeyDUR150000.004075518.90
Francisco HeathBRK1514000.003993824.10
Mario GambrellBOI1515000.0039117630.21
Van StantonBAL150000.003887523.00
Kelly TuineiSEA150000.003898225.80
Willie GuthrieSCU156000.003778221.10
Kim MontgomeryOHI151000.003473521.60
David KirkACI154000.003364019.40
Cesar CarlisleDET1515000.003390027.31
Tyrus KohlhaasKCY150000.003398729.91
Brian HooverTEN1515000.003281125.30
Geoff BishopALA150000.003271622.40
Xavier ZeppelinNOS154000.003182526.60
Paul MixIWC153000.003078126.00
Kim TannerSHR150000.003066522.20
Owen KlaesATL152000.002970324.20
Kent GiovannelliBOS1515000.002871525.50
Rex WaltonFAR159000.002864423.00
Myles ArmstrongHAR1511000.002755620.60
T.J. WilkinsLVS151000.002674728.70
Sherman McGinestSTL150000.002466327.61
Kyle SwordHON1512000.002341117.90

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Micah HoffmanBOI150425379.256182864.3101758.8303196.8
Darrell LovatoIWC150344281.050172568.01616.7252696.2
Chandler CooleyACI150333789.249111478.6000.0454893.8
Rod SicotteFAR150323982.152142070.033100.0404393.0
Eugene DennisTUC140313393.95291181.81250.0303293.8
Francisco KeeganDVY150313491.25281172.73560.0242596.0
Monty ThurmondKCY150314372.150122254.52728.6444695.7
Colby StuartNOS150303196.85291090.033100.0353892.1
Ty KnightATL150303683.35591464.311100.0293290.6
Darius DiMaioALA150293778.456142166.781361.5252889.3
Danny CobbSAO150293387.95381172.722100.0414591.1
Toby ThompsonHAR150293290.652121580.011100.0323397.0
Tito SweeneyOMA150283287.549111573.3010.0394292.9
Charles CorbettLVS150283190.354111384.62366.7373897.4
Devante BermudezSHR150273284.453111668.83560.04242100.0
Perry CorcoleotesHON150273187.1562633.322100.0282996.6
Richie FinleyBRK150273381.856172373.961060.0283190.3
Elijah GrahamLAS150262892.94755100.0000.03939100.0
Thurman MacAllisterTEN150263574.35781650.03933.3293193.5
Raymond TylerSEA150263183.957101566.74580.0262796.3
Neil BeardsleyMIA150252889.351111384.64580.0383997.4
Andres HopperOHI150242982.8505862.511100.0232592.0
Xavier DubroffORE130233174.25791560.03650.0171989.5
Walter LukeSTL150222781.55761154.53650.02525100.0
Ray PerreaultDEN150212584.05591369.211100.0333886.8
Phil WayneBOS150212391.34891181.8000.0383997.4
Reginald EscobedoBAL150212680.85281266.711100.0253180.6
Levi BandleDAL150202483.3474666.7000.0303196.8
Emmitt CraigDET150202969.056111957.93475.0333497.1
Abel RhodenDUR150202387.055101376.96875.02222100.0
Rickey CastilloSCU150202676.94971258.3000.0161794.1
Mackenzie CoxPHI150171989.5477977.8000.0323591.4

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
T.J. BurnettSCU150114540847.4446539.26441
Lamar WeaverSEA15099482148.7392239.66533
Luther TylerHON15096440145.8350136.56339
T.J. LyonsSTL15091424746.7360539.66839
Miguel CorbettDAL150101421441.7347734.46039
Henry GunnATL15085420349.4335039.47330
Levi GuthrieBOS15090411445.7315435.06331
Toby RockDVY15092402043.7318134.66632
Mickey AnsaraORE15086401246.7316836.87035
Jimmie LapointeBRK14081390648.2304837.67031
Bryan ScibonaOMA15081388748.0323840.06744
Brenden GibsonPHI15085382945.0300035.36721
Heath RasmussenHAR15085377244.4319837.66041
Avery GeigerLAS15087377243.4297034.16223
Van CorbettDEN15084376644.8324538.66334
Gabe FortuneOHI15095375839.6302831.95937
Sam NeceTUC15078371947.7314740.37139
Damien PerkinsIWC15080369546.2312039.06938
Cris CunninghamNOS15079366646.4295037.37329
Jackie GurleySHR15083362043.6284834.36534
Shaquille LimaBOI15074360248.7289239.16327
Jeremy FitzgeraldALA15078356945.8285436.66523
Amos BensonDUR12085355641.8310636.56527
Jon BonkLVS15079328741.6276034.95935
Cole HildebrandtSAO15069326647.3269139.06822
Bradley SamuelsFAR15071319345.0256236.17124
Rodney IngramKCY15069315145.7268338.96834
Nathan McNeilMIA15072301241.8257535.86523
Andrew GelbaughACI15063295546.9241538.36429
Donnie DejbanDET15065292545.0225134.66525
Kai SaturdayTEN9058267646.1222038.36324
Roy FlanneryBAL8054253346.9214939.87024
Wesley ChizmarBAL6041170641.6141234.46015
Mitchell Rhodes---6029121341.8112238.75313
Lester BentonDUR301562441.647431.6634

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Cody BurtonLVS1515129421.02264105460.918.0
Ron GrayHON1515120440.00004385150.017.2
Bennett NortonIWC1512115242.00443605561.115.4
Perry RodgersKCY1514108232.51203815361.014.6
Collin SheaSTL1515106480.00105195160.214.9
Rex HarmonSEA1515105310.00004306160.013.0
Cooper WayHAR1515104320.00103266250.214.3
Kris HarperSCU1515102320.00204345260.414.0
Sutter LutherSCU1513101320.01304175210.814.2
Roosevelt GallowayBAL151599360.00004695320.013.5
Timothy JenkinsSCU151599290.00004205080.013.8
Francisco YohnSEA131198321.00003454880.215.7
Omar ThomasLAS151498261.01003745710.413.2
Dixon GuthrieHAR151198162.00202573801.118.2
Terrence DennisATL151597280.00103705440.213.7
Gavin GrayMIA151595361.00004005040.214.6
Dean TurlingtonBOS151595300.00004006550.011.8
Bobby GunnALA151395370.00103533600.318.5
Jeffery GibsonBOI151594200.00004115570.011.8
Tom HarperSEA151593220.00004396260.010.8
Conner SlackORE151493340.00004105180.013.7
Donald HoneycuttTEN151492202.00533945201.312.5
Reuben LongDVY151590190.00003945100.012.1
Johnnie BryantDAL151590310.00003706520.011.8
Tristan SheldonOMA151290330.00003415080.014.5
Korey ThomsenOMA151590200.00003945960.011.1
Quentin HernandezSTL151589410.50204473280.816.8
Parker BeyerDUR151589320.00004405560.012.1
Jeffrey FrancisSHR151187322.01002914310.716.8
Ed FlackPHI151286280.50003713490.115.9
Darrin PascalDEN151186381.00343675000.814.4
Mitch BakerDUR151585280.00004405560.011.3
Gene BoehlerMIA151585202.01623914981.812.0
Rex CooleyNOS151185282.00103143620.817.0
Tucker ColesLAS151485213.01203335571.112.2
Ezekiel AnastasiadesFAR151584220.00103745130.212.0
Nick DukesBRK151384222.00303353951.314.8
Antonio JenkinsIWC151584203.011073836112.310.8
Elijah SchroederORE151583200.00104275450.210.6
Randall GrenierSHR151583321.00233526310.511.8
Scottie FarleyHAR151583250.50003346370.111.2
T.J. RittDVY151483192.00333534601.112.8
Isaiah FredricksonPHI151583200.00004405200.010.7
Leo CummingPHI151282381.01203663641.116.6
Connor HellerDUR151582220.00004405560.010.4
Vinny ShumwaySHR151581150.00003406170.010.0
Francisco ShugerHON151381330.00003623310.016.5
Tanner PennerBRK151581290.01103955800.311.3
Christopher HanksATL151380231.01103413660.814.7
Harry RaymondTEN151580360.00004135930.011.5
Malachi TuiteleNOS151580220.01003805690.210.7
Lamont StrobelOHI151480171.00102984090.513.9
Elliot DotsonBAL151579143.0117124615314.09.7
Kerry IbarraIWC151479288.52923796023.211.8
Harry RoccoFAR151279280.00103494690.213.1
Edgar SpringerOHI151579200.01003795960.210.2
Mo CheungOHI151579270.00003685860.011.1
Camden VesserMIA151578150.01004125090.210.1
Chance PerkinsDET151577250.00003445280.011.7
Clyde ArceoTEN151577280.00004095920.010.5
Terry LunaIWC151277340.00003274190.014.9
Harris BrooksACI151276271.01302804531.114.2
Marshall AgnewLVS151576211.00003985400.210.4
Nicholas GarrettDEN151476214.51403965231.811.0
Denzel HitchcockSEA151576294.01724085902.010.9
Irv MimsSAO131275210.00003043800.014.0
Eli BurnettBOI151475301.00003513660.314.8
Jumbo SansburyTEN121275414.00113224571.115.4
Alan GordonHON151375213.00203744381.112.2
Will ForestDVY151475401.00013353290.317.5
Shaun WheelerBOI151574180.00004115760.09.3
Kenyon ClarkDEN151574300.00003904690.012.1
Barry KyleLVS131274180.00203224270.512.3
Burt HardenTUC111174200.00003003640.014.2
Arthur StepanovichTUC151574260.00104014990.211.1
Jermaine BentonDAL151573220.00003706520.09.3
Leonard BoylesBOS151573391.00004046650.210.6
Deion LakeATL151372242.00613785071.611.1
Cody LiottiLVS141372260.00003143100.015.7
Denzel FischerSTL151572230.00005105140.09.3
Pedro CrutchfieldKCY121271193.01003094890.811.7
Salvador ComptonLAS151371221.00403044121.213.1
Austin InsleyHON151370160.00003232890.014.1
Mitchell LeggettTEN141470160.00103324980.210.4
Tyler RaymondNOS151169170.01023515060.210.0
Lukas HaydenOMA151369250.00003695600.010.1
Clifton HannahBOS151069221.00102634310.513.3
Jeffrey SchroederBAL151269161.01103803220.912.3
Richard UremovicLAS151368250.00003395370.010.6
Dominique ThorntonDAL151568210.00003696500.08.7
Taylor BrothwellDET151367263.50123254760.912.0
Burt WoodenSHR151167190.00003225680.09.7
Leslie StephensonLAS151567310.00103585570.210.7
Marcus HooverATL151367220.00403684131.011.4
Melvin ColemanOMA151566250.00003945970.09.2
Kent GiovannelliBOS151566170.00204046630.37.8
Desmond GrierOMA10866180.00102653890.312.8
Tommy AdamsDEN151366210.00003634920.010.2
Jalen AikensFAR151565223.021113815363.09.8
Rodney CassellNOS151565210.00003905700.09.0
Randall McWilliamsTEN151465183.5014113955563.19.1
Carson ForbesALA151565184.03213584232.111.1
Peyton FarrORE15864241.00202292481.218.7
Calvin HeathBAL151564252.50404375151.39.6
Stan HidyBAL151564162.00404695331.18.2
Myron DunstIWC151563160.00003455560.08.8
Winston FairfieldLVS151562130.00004035370.08.0
Marvin WestbrookDVY151462206.53943904743.910.2
Neil McMeelHAR1514612911.0317183396095.110.7
Salvador LaPlaceATL15661150.00122463860.312.0
Brian HooverTEN151561120.00004186090.07.1
Branden TellerKCY15761172.00322243491.414.0
Vincent WaitsBAL15461210.00252492960.715.0
Sean LeakeDAL151560150.00003526270.07.7
Weston JeffersonACI141058136.01622244183.112.0
Korey AndrewsLAS1515531114.5422283735827.08.2
A.J. LaGrangeBRK1375254.52601913333.811.7
Broderick McConkeyTUC151547169.0415164085075.57.9
Shaun JaloveKCY151546186.5520183805136.17.9
Terrell IsaacACI151446118.0113142795294.28.0
Santiago HickmanALA151246136.02363324632.48.2
Chance HammondBRK151344166.5515123444865.58.0
Tucker BradyPHI151543174.55553723733.98.7
Bill SheltonBOI1534396.50201403122.712.9
Frankie RainwaterDEN151042157.0714153424286.58.3
Fernando RichardSTL151542206.061394554545.57.5
Raymond FarrellSAO1511421010.51114203314308.38.2
Billy MussoDEN151341126.0015203353845.58.2
K.C. Van HornSHR1515402210.0415153195255.58.5
Gus TolarBOS1512391610.01232203345979.07.0
Oscar MonroeBOI151538148.0222274045645.76.2
Johnathan NorrisDET151138154.51112583262.09.8
Alonzo CampbellORE15143766.0523224035286.45.3
Andrew PattonOMA1193689.07272924835312.28.8
Tanner MartinezOMA151236145.05422634851910.06.3
Bryce StokesATL151535155.0117103664485.16.8
Lance GuerreiroSEA151535148.081834105116.76.2
Ian HolmesDEN1283287.02111782284.411.6
Zachery CochraneDUR151232128.5321184115156.35.7
Dexter PetitPHI1093285.036102492485.69.1
R.J. GomezSHR1511311210.00752854264.07.5
Ross CastilloBRK1583095.52342203702.87.5
Geoff DeBastianiDAL15133084.521132994723.75.5
Lawrence StevensonNOS15123056.011261883365.77.8
Frank ConteFAR15729117.021592183816.37.8
Donte DavisonSHR151128106.531122764174.96.4
Bob BentonDUR1552864.52502273453.36.7
J.R. Van Der WoudeKCY15927106.03742393604.47.2
Ricky CobbSHR1292694.531001382576.810.0
Micah MoreheadDUR151525117.011873363637.26.2
Grayson Rogers---131224136.5217232893976.46.3
Kenyon JochumsenTEN15524107.532322544397.66.0
Albert IafigliolaKCY1022487.021181522946.88.7
Kai GreenBOS1562444.531752023866.35.5
Heath ZuckDAL15112488.031872474167.06.0
Rich ZahurskySAO1592388.5524222623839.86.1
Kendall AdamsKCY15523117.5221182624786.45.6
Micah WinslettMIA15112265.0316152233287.36.0
Rondell GordonKCY1582257.03791342427.09.0
Jesse WellsNOS151121134.551142823226.46.4
Jody KearneyACI15132164.541022503665.15.1
Shaun BurnettFAR1582075.51702092315.87.4
Bennett BooreIWC1532066.071671503149.26.9
Brad MathisenHON1562084.52632162185.77.5
Marcos BensonSHR1541857.011511882349.89.3
Ronald KimrinLVS15141744.52672892824.44.5
Lamar HickmanMIA1541615.00621721696.56.5
Xavier BologneseLVS1541478.54231017729911.96.2
Tommy SteudeLAS1521244.5021852153.06.8
Cole KalkHAR1151164.53201462274.25.8
Hunter FullerBAL1531044.541251692887.14.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Dominique ThorntonDAL15158880225665085.3
Leonard BoylesBOS151581361103866584.5
Bart FitenyFAR151571020102351188.1
Omar ThomasLAS15147147276657176.2
Reuben LongDVY15156801195751082.5
Dylan HuntleyFAR15156140163754986.0
Rex HarmonSEA15156641153161686.5
Cooper WayHAR15156261126562578.1
Parker BeyerDUR15156310123955683.7
Cameron RamseyKCY146671171842787.9
Gavin GrayMIA1515659063750481.6
Elijah SchroederORE15155360155754579.8
Vinny ShumwaySHR15155160155061781.6
Ron GrayHON15155310143851584.0
Mo CheungOHI15155530115258679.5
Nicholas BriggsPHI159564192831285.5
Donnie NicholsATL151358092350185.7
Johnnie BryantDAL151551084565280.1
Abraham PaoliniNOS1512531072440284.9
Devonte RiveraNOS158510041426488.6
Mitch BakerDUR15154550235555682.8
George DoyleATL15134220134550080.8
Edgar SpringerOHI151541071134359681.5
Kurt HansonNOS151541201133957682.4
Tanner PennerBRK15154431124158081.5
Samuel WilczewskiSCU1514412092540084.6
Craig BrinkACI1584114282848782.9
Emmanuel ColvinDEN1515421063641079.2
Darrin PascalDEN151147063450080.4
Camden VesserMIA1515483154950975.9
Edwin KinardSAO1511410052637581.9
Edwin TerrellSEA158444152536282.2
Lamont GelatORE1284121152227983.5
Amari GibsonDET1513452035448873.3
Jaylen DonaldsonLVS150413012816891.0
Dean GuyonIWC15153480184962681.4
Tom HarperSEA151531131176362678.0
Pedro CrutchfieldKCY12123471164348981.7
Karl GibsonOMA151231412104749277.7
Arthur StepanovichTUC1515330104349978.8
Shaun WheelerBOI15153640103857680.5
Scottie FarleyHAR151531612103863780.7
Melvin ColemanOMA1515300103459781.5
Jumbo SansburyTEN12123861103445781.2
Sutter LutherSCU151330096152173.9
Chance PerkinsDET151531094352878.6
Dashawn ValcarcelORE1212321092940082.0
Robbie RennerSAO1511341092233384.7
Mitchell LeggettTEN14143119184649877.0
Isaiah FredricksonPHI1515331084152078.6
Jermaine BentonDAL1515326083665280.4
Dean TurlingtonBOS1515333074665578.0
T.J. RittDVY1514347074146077.5
Ross WilsonSTL1515365073431978.3
Clyde ArceoTEN151538073259280.7
Ralph PattersonMIA1511323072136983.5
Jackson UlbrichACI151331071533886.0
Terrence DennisATL15152320154254480.7
Randall GrenierSHR1515230135363177.8
Jeffery GibsonBOI1515270125655776.0
Alan SpringerBOI15152930124456579.0
Dorian BushBOI1582371123145682.0
J.T. MaldonadoDAL1542270122531484.2
Collin SheaSTL15152160103951679.0
Garrett HamptonBOS15132741103249280.8
Stan HidyBAL1515260103053381.4
Conner SlackORE151420093051880.9
Bruce ForemanOHI1515216092843981.2
Sedrick RodriguezDAL99227092536782.1
Korey ThomsenOMA1515235183859678.9
Mitch WickesKCY155216082640281.2
Marcos GrecoDEN1212247081842483.7
Myron DunstIWC151520074955675.6
Claude LukeTUC1513229074838472.8
Lamont StrobelOHI151425074140975.7
Elliot DotsonBAL1515275173853178.0
Rex CooleyNOS1511241073036278.9
Jack KeneleyACI151428072641980.7
Darien CraneHAR1514215072042582.5
Broderick LongDEN15628071931682.9
Marshall AgnewLVS1515160175554077.4
Malachi TuiteleNOS1515100174956979.1
Sean LeakeDAL15151100154662779.3
Ezekiel AnastasiadesFAR15151200153651381.2
Vincent ShepardSEA1591401143335281.0
Brian HooverTEN1515100124760977.7
Gene BoehlerMIA15151150124049878.6
Kent GiovannelliBOS1515150123866380.0
Jim DeLoatchSCU15121260113443879.3
Chester AirhartBOS159100113246680.1
Ty ShotwellIWC15151100112457582.4
Clifton HannahBOS1510100104643175.0
Harry RaymondTEN1515160104159378.2
Ed FlackPHI1512100104034975.5
Gabriel LaneLVS1591370102032783.2
Johnny LargentACI1515154194047976.9
Mario ScottATL1511160193938475.9
Conner OlshanskyDET151510093854478.1
Bill SheltonBOI15310093231277.3
Burt WoodenSHR151110092856880.6
Tim RichardsonTUC151516092850980.4
Trey DillonHAR15810092434180.9
Jermaine GuevaraORE15910091324186.3
Nolan BlandingBRK1313117084549475.2
Dixon GuthrieHAR151110084438073.4
Deion LakeATL151310084350775.9
Francisco WardSTL15810074440773.4
Winston FairfieldLVS1515113074053776.6
Tito LewisFAR157136173531674.6
Terry LunaIWC1512112073341977.2
Tommy AdamsDEN151310073349278.0
Darrell HoweBAL151510073052179.0
Orlando RojasLAS153163171827981.8
Bill WayneHON1511175171126385.2
Joe TaylorATL15210071120685.9
Glen HendersonACI158000152746582.5
Tucker ColesLAS1514000125155775.4
Salvador MiasekHON1511000123339378.6
Leslie StephensonLAS1515000112755780.8
Eli BurnettBOI1514000103436676.6
Julio CurtisALA1511000102739179.4
Carson ForbesALA151500093942375.3
Tristan SheldonOMA151200093450877.8
Francisco YohnSEA131100093148878.5
Bradley CiszekOHI15500092934877.6
Steven MarroquinDEN11700092625177.3
Nick DukesBRK151300092239580.5
Wendell SokolKCY15600092229379.9
Damon AustinSTL15000091822681.4
Bryan HoldmanBOI7600091318884.7
Cody BurtonLVS151500085254673.2
Bennett NortonIWC151200084355675.6
Kris HarperSCU151500084052676.0
Gerald SteelDUR151500083543076.1
Graham DurhamBRK151300083149078.0
Marvin LyonTUC15500082628577.0
Chase BridgesDET13500081923479.9
Jeffrey FrancisSHR151100074143173.6
Weston JeffersonACI141000073341875.9
Toby SalmonDAL15800072025778.7
Jake WoodsTUC11900072022978.2
Daryl MossOMA15900072028279.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Jonathan DotsonDET15153812330.9424460.451723.8
Stanley MoneySAO15154611839.0105380.048224.5
Conrad AndrewsDET15154511539.11264411.451622.3
Julio FelkeyMIA15153410931.2565821.038828.1
Myles WhitingDAL15152910727.15104422.348522.1
Tyler AdamsDVY15153210729.9114250.253919.9
Jaylen PowersDVY15153610634.0234250.753919.7
Brody AlexanderALA15154010538.1204990.045123.3
Jeremiah KenfieldDET15153910437.5144260.950620.6
Casey DowdHAR15154110339.8955310.940925.2
Edgar FergusonDAL13132710226.5233570.842424.1
Mitch DownsDUR15153210032.0044290.949520.2
Cary BattleBRK1515379937.4346080.740424.5
Angel CannidaATL1515309830.6135180.642623.0
Roman BrownSHR1515319732.0094791.947020.6
Jared GreenLAS1313309631.3264001.543722.0
Salvador CampbellNOS1515329633.3345720.741922.9
Nolan ToviessiDEN1515339634.4425260.446220.8
Liam ParrishACI1515319532.6965631.146120.6
Malcolm QuillenTUC1515309531.6496081.536526.0
Grady SchiaviALA1515329533.7045460.746720.3
Raul McDanielDUR1515299231.5233910.847319.5
Tyrell SchindlerOMA1414269228.3054871.045320.3
Joe HammondOMA1515229223.9035260.648818.9
Nickolas JeffriesFAR1515369239.1245430.744720.6
Kristopher BrzezinskiFAR1515359038.9205430.046319.4
Jerald PowellSCU1515309033.3465931.038423.4
Malcolm PetersonLAS1515298833.0184621.750317.5
Erick BeggianiDAL1515288831.8014420.248518.1
Jaylen CooperMIA1515308834.1935820.538822.7
Eli ReynoldsHON1515408845.5565791.040221.9
Gage JosephDUR1515278731.01104012.549317.6
Tyler RiveraORE1515218624.4165501.138622.3
Theodore GelatALA1414308535.3035200.644319.2
Frederick BurgessBRK1515278432.1176081.240420.8
Harry SouzaOMA1515228326.5025260.448817.0
C.J. BennerPHI1515248328.9365711.136622.7
J.C. McGarrityBAL1515218125.9116600.235822.6
Braxton WoodsonOMA1513208124.7014490.241519.5
Conrad BellSHR1515308137.0644790.847017.2
Kendrick BurroughsBOI1515318038.8545720.740419.8
Braden RaymondDUR1515258031.3154081.249416.2
Bill ParkerLAS1313277934.2243951.044617.7
Bernard HeckDEN1515267932.9125260.446217.1
Damon GrassleyACI1515387848.75105631.846116.9
Wyatt FrancisDEN1515367846.2045260.846216.9
Phillip ProehlDAL1313267833.3523620.642218.5
Michael GrantBOI1515317740.3315780.240519.0
Salvador BarkerSCU1515297737.7135930.538420.1
Kim ShuranACI1515247631.6355630.946116.5
Harvey SnyderFAR1515257632.9035430.646316.4
Peter WilliamsSAO1511267534.7023700.531124.1
Mason GillespieLVS1515277536.0335430.637619.9
Tyrone OliverDEN1010317441.9333121.032322.9
Lamar MeeberORE1515177423.0135500.538619.2
Arnie TalleyLAS99197326.0222690.730523.9
Avery ThamesLVS1515307341.1115830.240717.9
James RichmondDVY1515187324.7114250.253913.5
Pat DixonSAO1515227330.1025380.448215.1
Nick ShannonSCU1515247332.9375931.238419.0
Liam AshmoreSTL1515287338.4245460.738219.1
Bruce EricksonNOS1515307241.7135720.541917.2
Ted LaPlaceOHI1515267136.6047350.534220.8
Roosevelt YoungerHON1515277138.0085791.440217.7
Steven HopkinsPHI1515197027.1035690.535119.9
Bryce HalesBOI1515277038.6015780.240517.3
Artie CochraneSAO1515287040.0045380.748214.5
Deon PattersonSTL1515347048.6295461.638218.3
Jerome WolfeSAO1513257035.7225010.444115.9
Vincent WallaceDVY1111207028.6113100.338118.4
Lee LoftonALA1414296942.0104570.041516.6
Darien DonovanLVS1414386955.1465351.138817.8
Ramon MitchellBOS1515196927.51106981.429823.2
Daryl HannanATL1515226931.9035180.642616.2
Erik KremerDET1515206929.0014460.251713.3
Lonnie ClancyDUR1412186926.1223180.633520.6
Grady ConwayNOS1414246835.3065381.138317.8
Samuel RiceTUC1515216830.9026080.336518.6
Kaleb TurnerSHR1212256836.8433670.834919.5
Todd NewmanATL1515286741.8065181.242615.7
Cristian RobergHON1515216731.3325790.340216.7
Erick EnglandACI1515296743.3655630.945614.7
Jake StovallBAL1515286741.81156602.335818.7
Spencer GochanourLVS1515166624.2055770.940616.3
Ernie RasmussenIWC1515226533.8136870.433819.2
Bryce CollinsTUC1515216532.3646080.736517.8
Kendall FrazierATL1515246536.9135180.642615.3
Rob JarvisPHI1515186428.12105711.836617.5
Steven BarbagalloACI1515206431.30115632.045614.0
Lincoln HamptonDET1515266241.9144460.951712.0
Roger RandLAS1515186229.0004550.048912.7
Jeremy OliverHAR1515216134.4155310.940914.9
Kelvin BarrettSHR1515246139.3044790.847013.0
Nicolas HaenSEA1515176127.9166560.932818.6
Kelly SedrickBOS1515256141.0346980.629820.5
Zack HinesSTL1414286046.71134942.634717.3
Wesley BeckerBAL1515176028.3026480.335716.8
Shaun JensenFAR88196031.7332731.123625.4
Darryl JustusHAR1515245940.7165311.140914.4
Dominic JamesSTL1515195932.21155462.738215.4
Garrett SchlegelTEN1515195832.8026240.333717.2
Raymond ShieldsHON1414195832.8095191.735716.2
Chandler BotteIWC1515235839.7166770.933717.2
Fernando StrahanMIA1515225738.62125822.138814.7
George HartmanBRK1515205735.1066081.040414.1
Sebastian BashirBAL1515195733.30136602.035815.9
Lee DazeyNOS1515285749.1045720.741913.6
Miles SheppherdBOI1513275747.40114872.334916.3
Jimmy ReillyATL1515135722.8055181.042613.4
Bucky FitzgeraldIWC1515195633.9026750.332617.2
Abel RobakSEA1514155626.8036350.531118.0
Joseph SmallsNOS1514215637.5045270.838214.7
Elias ClemonsSCU1515135623.2045620.737015.1
Nicky HardyORE1515185632.1075541.338514.5
Axel DellenbachDEN1414155527.3094911.842912.8
Clayton HelmickDVY1515135523.6174251.653910.2
Liam TorelliTEN1515145425.9176151.133616.1
Shane RellfordOHI1514115221.2096461.430916.8
Jaylen TraxlerOMA1515155228.8035220.648210.8
Santiago PattonFAR1212215240.4044131.035014.9
Thurman BoyerBRK1212165131.4014900.231716.1
Michael SwartzentruberMIA1515185135.3135820.538813.1
Harvey HirschOHI1515195137.3147350.534214.9
Kody LongSHR108255149.0003070.028817.7
Gage FieldsHAR1414275054.0374631.536413.7
Hayden PearsonOHI1414164932.7056730.732015.3
Rich MurphyOHI1212214942.9055660.925219.4
Archie PostonHAR1512254753.22124222.832214.6
Dustin LindieHON1515194641.3055790.940211.4
Donny McWilliamsIWC1510114623.9314740.222320.6
Connor TorelloBOS1515184639.1026980.329815.4
Fred SandlinTEN1515114524.40186242.933713.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Micah HoffmanBOI150000001440015600.000.0
Chandler CooleyACI150000001360014400.000.0
Monty ThurmondKCY150000001370013700.000.0
Rod SicotteFAR150000001260013600.000.0
Danny CobbSAO150000001200012800.000.0
Darrell LovatoIWC150000001200012700.000.0
Colby StuartNOS150000001160012500.000.0
Devante BermudezSHR150000001140012300.000.0
Eugene DennisTUC140000001070012300.000.0
Tito SweeneyOMA150000001160012300.000.0
Charles CorbettLVS150000001120012100.000.0
Ty KnightATL150000001130011900.000.0
Toby ThompsonHAR150000001090011900.000.0
Elijah GrahamLAS150000001100011700.000.0
Francisco KeeganDVY150000001070011700.000.0
Sedrick MatthewsMIA151501000771901141717114.51717114.5
Neil BeardsleyMIA150000001110011300.000.0
Darius DiMaioALA150000001100011200.000.0
Perry CorcoleotesHON150000001020010900.000.0
Richie FinleyBRK150000011060010900.000.0
Thurman MacAllisterTEN150000001100010700.000.0
Raymond TylerSEA150000001020010400.000.0
Phil WayneBOS15000000990010100.000.0
Ray PerreaultDEN15000000100009600.000.0
Andres HopperOHI1500000090009500.000.0
Emmitt CraigDET1500000098009300.000.0
Walter LukeSTL1500000089009100.000.0
Julio BruceSHR150200000150902095139.72095139.7
Levi BandleDAL1500000093009000.000.0
Reginald EscobedoBAL15000000102008800.000.0
Xavier DubroffORE1300000086008600.000.0
Rusty RasmussenSAO1353100527414084128999.2128999.2
Robbie BrennanOMA151500000014084115777.1115777.1
Mackenzie CoxPHI1500000086008300.000.0
Abel RhodenDUR1500000080008200.000.0
James CableSTL157510017613078149099.3149099.3
Andy McConnellFAR15820001451307889259.589259.5
Rickey CastilloSCU1500000078007600.000.0
Jim HillBOS151500002252120721506100.41506100.4
Gus CheramieLVS151451000011066113875.9113875.9
Dashawn AllenKCY151522000011066147098.0147098.0
Kaleb AllenNOS15142100019111066148799.1148799.1
Sawyer GillespieKCY151410000011066131887.9131887.9
Jackie DodgeBOI151510012419610162129686.4129686.4
Jimmie LoftonHAR15146100158100601599106.61845123.0
Josue FinchBAL1513000010310060109673.1109673.1
Zach CraigACI151511000110060107071.3107071.3
Caleb DriebergSHR15150102241791006097865.298165.4
Jon AustinBOI151530000091561640109.31640109.3
D.J. NewtonBRK15150000009054117178.1117178.1
Mark AleinkoffLAS159400031228048107371.5107371.5
Cedric HeidornDEN15152000008048112374.9112374.9
Martin BoeckLVS1514100000804876851.276851.2
Hunter SamsATL1515110000804863942.663942.6
Jeffrey DownsMIA1516000007042100266.8100266.8
Maxwell HardenPHI151550000717042100567.0119679.7
Mickey ShermanDEN150420042497042103068.7103268.8
Oscar KingsburyOMA1574000032704279152.783355.5
Eddie DouglasDET1503000007042139192.7139192.7
Ronald AgranoffTUC14931000195704292265.992265.9
Jaylen DrakeALA151520000070421707113.81707113.8
Harvey ArnettNOS150110001704250333.550333.5
Quinn OstranderACI159100021597042100567.0100567.0
Zack PearsonSAO15131100007042127284.8127284.8
Rick NelsonPHI151010000157704257638.4144496.3
Damon HicksDET157000000704260840.560840.5
Cameron JacobsHON151500000377042108572.3108572.3
Wally HardyOHI1515010000704269346.269346.2
Ron LuenATL131311004186613860146.296674.3
Devon GansereitDUR151580000166036135690.4135690.4
Adrian WilsonSEA1312410000603647936.848337.2
Larry GannonHON151530000107603692061.3125283.5
Lewis FoleyTUC13822004264603681062.31838141.4
Junior WilmesDVY1515220000603682254.882254.8
Bobby HortonDEN15112000280603655436.955436.9
Levon RiceFAR12111000049603679466.289174.3
Arturo BanksORE159120000603668945.968945.9
Marc JamesTUC15810000126036102768.5102768.5
Dave MastKCY1500000172603644229.544229.5
Aiden BerniusSTL15150102152456036113375.5113675.7
Perry RecknerBAL15100001137603665043.377751.8
Frank DaileyDUR15150000006036134189.4134189.4
Ed SalariBAL15150100036036115777.1115777.1
Jaylen SpreenDEN15150100006036100567.0100767.1
Clarence PassmoreTEN1510000392603646230.846230.8
Lee AllisonSEA151500000112513268145.468145.4
Norm NovakLVS1515000110350513278052.078052.0
Vince RotzellDAL15752003206503055837.21755117.0
Frederick WolfstoneTEN15144100085030104069.3104369.5
Chase SaldanaDAL1510400041255030119279.5119279.5
Gary LevineBOS121230002169503063252.763252.7
Dustin WeinerIWC9130000188503031735.264271.3
Ted AndrewsPHI15152100032503091460.991460.9
Deion CummingDET1513200000503065743.865743.8
Kent FrazerLVS15121003261503085557.085557.0
Adrian InouyeIWC1515100002503095663.795663.7
Clarence GardnerATL15011029348503033722.539326.2
Douglas WaltonIWC1412000000433091365.291365.2
Ryan PetrolisBOS15150000005030106571.0106571.0
Lincoln StaggsBRK660000005030725120.8725120.8
Daquan UpshawALA132000000503037729.037729.0
Cristian HagerORE15300001176503049733.149733.1
Dominic ColemanFAR15130100019503072348.272348.2
Harry LesterNOS151100000050301127.51127.5
LeCharles BrooksTEN1515010005503066844.566844.5
William JoynerACI15120000065030108072.0108072.0
Roderick DzwonczykDEN1512100000412634623.134623.1
Lukas CecrleBAL15150000064412648732.548732.5
Tracy WhaleyACI15151010000402451434.351434.3
Demetrius BravataDET1514600000402481354.281354.2
Josiah ComptonDVY15155100084024102968.6102968.6
Joel SalleeDAL15540004228402481054.081054.0
Paul FagginsHAR15131007248402468445.668345.5
Winston WhalenSHR1515300000402446931.346931.3
Antonio RaffoSAO9820003171402441946.641946.6
Efrain TurnerLAS156210000402459639.759639.7
Geoff BishopALA15020002105402462041.3133689.1
Darrin BaumanORE15122000149402483055.383055.3
Bill HawnSAO151210000402449733.149733.1
C.J. SenaDVY1515110000402478952.678952.6
Mario GambrellBOI15151100094402451434.31690112.7
Cesar CarlisleDET15151200190402445630.4135690.4
Drew NewhartBRK1515100000402456537.756537.7
Richard EnglandDVY1501000049402453635.753635.7
Cole ZellerSTL151511011105402473448.973448.9
Otis McConnellDEN1541000025240241127.51127.5
Larry MaxwellPHI151010016332402439826.539826.5
Quinn WhitmoreSCU1591000014024120080.0120080.0
Asher WaggonerLAS15150000056402461340.966544.3
Gage PorterDAL15120301595402470146.770146.7
Jerome HallNOS151000111335402459739.859739.8
Jermaine LevineTEN139020000402442832.943133.2
Malik WatsonSHR15150100021402434022.734022.7
Colin MurphyIWC15100000040241338.91338.9
Darrell StephensMIA1515000000402439426.339426.3
Levi WynnBOS1515030110323402472048.072048.0
Orlando DevittBRK1515010000402469846.569846.5
Chance BrunoNOS1010000000402443443.443443.4
Rex WaltonFAR1590000055402457438.3121881.2
Noah SchultzHON1515000005402490260.190260.1
Derrick KerrSEA15150000004024111674.4111674.4
Gabe StoneHAR155000000402422515.022515.0
Bradley WeaverNOS151500004153322266344.266344.2
Ryan LyonsLAS15131100175312092461.692461.6
Blake BuchananLAS1500000726731201459.71459.7
Edward PerkinsMIA15140100042312069446.369446.3
Clay RowanKCY1515600000301827018.027018.0
Burt EnglandOHI151561003179301889559.789559.7
Marty DoulasOMA15051007262301876050.776050.7
Griffin SchwartzATL994000080301870778.670778.6
Andrew VandenBeltPHI1515320000301872748.572748.5
Jamie TroyerACI141021001151301854939.254939.2
Monty MaloneIWC1522000013301828018.728018.7
Manuel ShermanACI133200072333018119391.8119391.8
Damien LyonsBRK15920039155301890260.190260.1
Jake MitchellPHI1515110000301815910.615910.6
Ed McIntyreDET15210007302301851634.451634.4
Jay BurgessLVS15141200070301848032.056337.5
Maurice LinquistTUC601000191301839065.042771.2
Brock SpringerLAS15010003279301816110.716110.7
Courtney SandersonBOI1111100011228301891883.51228111.6
Scott PattersonLAS141411000136301876954.91579112.8
Andrew JenkinsNOS14010000030181349.61349.6
Quinn GamboneSCU1515100000301859639.759639.7
Reuben SchneiderOMA15151100169301869146.169146.1
Casey EllardHON15010017363301846430.946430.9
Nicholas StephensonLAS15011013156301862641.766344.2
Jacob HoweBOS8310002178301817021.320926.1
Griffin HuntleyKCY15100006392301844129.444129.4
Grayson WigginsOMA1010000000301869869.869869.8
Kyle SwordHON151200004162301889159.4130286.8
Mack LongSAO1511030118339301842528.342528.3
Francisco HeathBRK15140000086301839426.3133288.8
Bernard HarderHAR159010000301830720.530720.5
Donnie ChorakKCY14140100054301868949.268949.2
Roosevelt BordersOHI150000000301876651.176651.1
Johnathan FranklinALA152000000301831220.831220.8
Reuben LongDVY151502040160301800.0146597.7
Weston DeMoenIWC151501002105301833622.433622.4
Jace TerryHAR15120000288301860940.660940.6
Marco AlstonDUR15200002170301825216.825216.8
Camden StringerOMA15500002164301828218.828218.8
Asher KorhonenATL1514020000301889859.989859.9
Calvin IparraguirreBOS120000000301825621.325621.3
Brett RhodesTEN15001005247301820813.920813.9
Wesley BurroughsALA15600001241301862141.477151.4
Mickey DawsonALA151030002264211441327.577551.7
Silas SawyerATL151200005211417511.717511.7
Herman BoylesHON15311003219211421914.621914.6
Amos McCraryMIA15200003256211425016.725016.7
Randy HumphreyIWC88000000211476996.176996.1
Marvin HarrisORE15150000018211496264.196264.1
Ross TatumTEN15159000014201245430.345430.3
Emmanuel CampbellDUR15071012240201236324.261841.2
Johnny ReidNOS1313510002201225819.825819.8
Reginald JacobsLAS1515500000201230520.330520.3
Kaden BeyOMA1515410000201220613.720613.7
Owen FouseFAR1504000234920121489.987758.5
David KaesviharnLVS1515300000201220413.620413.6
Bobby SampsonSCU150310112278201274749.875750.5
Quentin ColemanFAR1514310000201285256.885857.2
Riddick ColemanSEA15030003373201234623.164142.7
Junior TrippSHR1515200000201219713.119713.1
Grayson GrierKCY151520004227201251534.351534.3
Jerry DunnTEN1512210000201242128.142128.1
Ricky NestorOHI14020002335201233223.733223.7
Edwin GodfreyTUC932100062201255161.255161.2
Ivan ColesORE1514200013214201248032.01606107.1
Kai JohnstoneFAR1515120000201218112.118112.1
T.J. HammondPHI15510000020121348.91348.9
David KirkACI15410000842012936.273348.9
Griffin PalosALA115100000201223921.723921.7
Brady O'DwyerFAR1541000058201238125.438125.4
Ben McIntyreKCY13010006277201226720.526720.5
Kendall NixonSAO711100025201214020.014020.0
Mackenzie BoerigterFAR1561000146201250733.850733.8
Derek RiversALA151512012151201243729.144129.4
Francisco PatonDAL15111000082201228519.046531.0
Cole MeadowsOHI1515100001201257438.357438.3
Clay SheltonBAL15151100223201253535.753535.7
Gus WhiteTUC159100000201233822.533822.5
Antonio SimsACI1190001462201229827.129827.1
Mel WilliamsonDET15000005290201215910.615910.6
Willie GuthrieSCU15601002185201232321.5110573.7
Craig BrinkACI15800000212201200.01147.6
Omar ThomasLAS15140002033201200.01479.8
Garrett WardSAO1515000000201216511.016511.0
Edwin WeberSEA15150000023201221614.421614.4
Tito ReinertKCY151000004201248732.548732.5
Kristopher KinneyOMA151500000103201220313.520313.5
Mike HansonDET15000002249201226717.826717.8
Scottie FarleyHAR15150102033201200.017211.5
James ClaytonOHI150010000201293162.193162.1
Ken ComptonDAL15120100169201225517.025517.0
Diego McKnightSHR1515010017201280453.680453.6
Derek McCadamPHI15300010139201200.016511.0
Mercury HodelOMA880000033201264280.364280.3
Martin ThomasSAO15000002108201216511.016511.0
Miguel GilesSHR1515000000201240226.840226.8
Hayden HernandezSEA1500000735020121348.91348.9
Oliver FisherKCY151010000201234122.734122.7
Thurman JohnstonORE1513000001201278052.078052.0
Van StantonBAL15000003269201262841.91503100.2
Ernie JohnsonBOS30000005201219765.719765.7
Thomas MutzelFAR154000000201238925.938925.9
Karl GibsonOMA15120002041201200.01419.4
Freddie UrquoilaLVS40000000201212531.312531.3
Chuck LowtherDVY1515000116354201223215.523215.5
Karl BricknerBOI1515010000201236524.336524.3
Ronald Austin---200000014001200.000.0
Avery GodfreyTEN700000298201200.013519.3
Chester BeyerLAS1580000032201200.015210.1
Curtis EllisIWC156010011322201262241.562241.5
Shaun AtwellACI1590000064201248832.548832.5
Collin NewtonSAO1510000055201227718.527718.5
Nick GuerschSCU150000000201228018.728018.7
Leonard BoylesBOS151500110115201200.034422.9
Rodney IngramKCY15000000122001100.000.0
Rick Huntley---1000000800900.000.0
Kelly TuineiSEA1502200125911850733.8148999.3
Broderick MackayTEN15511011431011871447.671647.7
Gregory LaPointeATL151582000210630120.130120.1
Amari KlewsORE15158000001061318.71318.7
Chad SchwartzKCY15106000016010600.094362.9
Wesley BluskeHAR150600004210616511.052034.7
Timothy RuthTUC15155100041061268.41268.4
Hugh HemingwayHON151141000311061369.11369.1
Tyrell BushonBRK15041012035610622014.758839.2
Ethan McIntireBAL151540000010629919.929919.9
Robbie LeightonDUR1504000731910639126.139126.1
Manuel KerbyIWC15154000001061057.01057.0
Jack LeTourneauBOI131341000010627321.027321.0
Chandler DoleDAL1313300002106655.0655.0
Jaylen DonaldsonLVS1503000427310600.079252.8
Kent TylerSEA151530000010630820.530820.5
Lucas MalickiOHI151530000010617711.817711.8
Peter FrederickMIA15152000011061389.21389.2
Connor Van PeltBOS151520000010631721.131721.1
Timothy ParkerSHR1542000019810600.034823.2
Harrison WoodsonSAO15820000010621314.221314.2
Tommy AdamsDEN15132000018910600.0128085.3
Bart MarshHAR151511000010625617.125617.1
J.C. WaltonBOI22100000106178.5178.5
Carlos BradetichDAL15010000010628218.828218.8
Myles ArmstrongHAR15111000319110630520.386157.4
Kyle GreerTUC15101000521510620613.720613.7
T.J. WilkinsLVS1511000426410668245.5142995.3
Randal NielsonMIA15131000312410625216.825216.8
Alfred CabralTEN117110019110618616.934331.2
Kendall KubrakSEA1515100009610693162.193162.1
Stan TerrellATL151510000010647931.947931.9
Desmond WilliamsonACI15410003240106946.321614.4
Tyrus KohlhaasKCY15011002323106302.0101767.8
Eric BleessATL60100016010610016.710016.7
Dana CassidyDAL52100000106499.8499.8
Douglas MoneyDAL1501000015610615310.215310.2
Erick FarrMIA1511100224910671947.971947.9
Rodney LoftonBOS15011000010625517.025517.0
Kailee DodgeOMA500000086106102.0102.0
Reuben AlboOHI1500100326410617511.739826.5
Garrett HamptonBOS151301012431710600.0845.6
Mackenzie WilliamsonIWC1500101133581061187.91187.9
Sherman McGinestSTL1500000627210600.066344.2
Peyton HensonHON151501000010627318.227318.2
Jamal FultonSAO10000000310618918.918918.9
Bart AnagnostisDUR15130000347106644.3644.3
Xavier SchwantzDUR1311000101010600.0866.6
Cooper GriswoldALA6500000010631352.231352.2
Cooper WayHAR15150001011110600.0261.7
Lance CoatsPHI1512000001410600.0543.6
Mason HartmanDVY15150100112110600.0261.7
Bill WayneHON15110101119110600.0755.0
Jeffrey ElizabethDET1550001123010600.0805.3
Jerome HendersonTUC157010006910632321.532321.5
Bart WhitfieldSAO1350000417010616612.816612.8
Frederick BurgessBRK15150110011810600.0291.9
Elliot DotsonBAL151500001121210600.0755.0
Oscar BrandonKCY148000006910600.017112.2
Cameron RamseyKCY1460001827310600.0715.1
Martin DuncanHAR100000001062323.02323.0
Joe SteelTUC15800000117106583.9583.9
Robert SpencerDVY1500110012610600.0473.1
Lawrence HarrisSHR1500000126110641427.641427.6
Neil McMeelHAR151401111719710600.0765.1
Dean TurlingtonBOS15150102011010600.054536.3
Tito LewisFAR1570000325010600.0362.4
Kurt HansonNOS151501001833810600.01328.8
Lamont GelatORE12800001012810600.012110.1
Harvey MossDVY15700000910600.0402.7
Terrence DennisATL1515021027610600.0694.6
Tristan DamonNOS151500011228610647931.947931.9
Kody BarrowDUR1520100828010616611.116611.1
Jimmy SchumannSTL157010001010664843.264843.2
Mickey WhitfieldLAS151301000010622815.222815.2
Roman McBurrowsDEN1513011102710600.0382.5
Howie GreenHAR12120100118610600.0453.8
Jackie GrembowskiTUC151401141729510600.000.0
Mackenzie ChabalaSEA159000102810600.0845.6
Ken McKenzieATL1515010101410600.0362.4
Pedro CrutchfieldKCY1212000102010600.0473.9
Devonte MartinezALA1030002115610600.0313.1
Vincent ShepardSEA1590001110810600.0402.7
Tom HarperSEA1515000004610600.01137.5
Drake HolmesDAL15000007250106785.2785.2
Seth KoesterSCU1500000118310644129.444129.4
Robert AndersenHAR1580000219010627418.327418.3
Chandler TroxelLAS152010022651061499.91499.9
Jake KirkDAL1570002012410600.0895.9
Nicholas BriggsPHI159000003210600.0644.3
Bruce ForemanOHI1515011004210600.0483.2
Jerald ElliottMIA1511000002710600.0181.2
J.T. MaldonadoDAL1540012520510600.0271.8
Dorian BushBOI158000002610600.0372.5
Johnny LargentACI1515000001410600.0543.6
Mario ScottATL1511000102310600.0604.0
Connor HellerDUR1515000105010600.0855.7
Aidan IngramTEN151010016610622014.722014.7
Dexter GallowayLVS1520000427110625517.025517.0
Leland BellisariATL15001000010633122.133122.1
Donte UlufaleLVS15000006158106704.7704.7
Bernie CarpenterLAS153000021471061167.71167.7
Aiden DollarDET158000007210618912.618912.6
Trey StrongDVY15401110210600.0463.1
Micah MoreheadDUR1515011201410600.070.5
Oscar MonroeBOI1515020103110600.0765.1
Heath ZuckDAL1511011002910600.010.1
Diego TobinDAL156011288110600.0130.9
Harris BrooksACI151200021720310600.0453.0
R.J. LukesOHI1510000008510600.0392.6
Claude OswellFAR1510000005410600.0805.3
Edgar SpringerOHI1515000015410600.01077.1
Jesse SchwartzDAL1000000010688.088.0
Emmitt CapdevilaHON15000016167106120.8120.8
Jose CarrereSCU151500000010616711.116711.1
Cesar BeckerSHR15001004324106261.7261.7
Cesar GregsonMIA95000000106586.4586.4
Rex TurpinBOI4300000010623157.823157.8
Marcus GreenSCU154000006710600.0523.5
Jumbo SansburyTEN12120000418510600.0867.2
Weston JeffersonACI14100210011410600.0715.1
Nathan DouglasTEN40000014110600.0317.8
Amir WalkerALA14500000410600.0553.9
Kerry RileyBRK1515000102810600.0956.3
Mitchell LeggettTEN1414000002310600.01198.5
Camden VesserMIA15150001327210600.0835.5
Korey ThomsenOMA1515010103210600.0523.5
Orlando RojasLAS153000001810600.0634.2
Tucker GrierFAR11100000010626424.026424.0
Brandon WallaceBOI120000000106615.1615.1
Chandler GarnerTUC159010002910617511.717511.7
Nickolas HammondDEN1510000026310622715.122715.1
Maurice ViscontiATL151000000106533.5533.5
Adam DickensonSAO109000000106808.0808.0
Daryl NewmanDEN15001002162106694.6694.6
Tanner PerezOHI1515011001110600.0442.9
Kendall AdamsKCY1550112635810600.0261.7
Edwin TerrellSEA1580000115510600.0442.9
Rex HarmonSEA1515000004110600.0644.3
Francisco SielschottHON1500000216010615110.115110.1
Neal GottschalkTEN1500100133471061439.51499.9
Tracy HuberBAL151400000010615810.515810.5
Skip Bauer---30000000106186.0186.0
Cesar BobroDEN130010018710613510.413510.4
Spencer WashecheckDAL151500000510618212.118212.1
Charlie MortonACI1550100024010600.0402.7
Jim DeLoatchSCU1512011007110600.0885.9
Tanner PennerBRK1515000203210600.0432.9
Renaldo LynchDUR151512002117101225617.125617.1
Trent SimmonsHON152000009500200.000.0
Jared NewhartDVY156010401000200.050.3
Al DennisNOS15000000101223315.523315.5
Chance HammondBRK1513000102700200.000.0
Dylan LevensKCY800000618201232040.032040.0
Braxton GoodwinDEN310000000123010.03010.0
Edwin KinardSAO1511010201800200.0100.7
Marshall AgnewLVS1515000303500200.060.4
Marcos GrecoDEN1212010204300200.0473.9
Camden KriegerHAR15900000001215110.115110.1
Isaiah FredricksonPHI15150000110200200.0312.1
Jermaine BentonDAL1515010003900200.0261.7
Deion PooleSCU158000003300200.000.0
Terrence MonroeSTL1210100000000020116.820116.8
Ron BradleyDVY151570000000062741.862741.8
Justics ClementsTEN1527000020300019513.047631.7
Jonathan HutchinsMIA15150000120000312.157738.5
Curtis RanneySTL1585000118200000.023415.6
Brenden JohnsonOHI1505300017400033822.551634.4
Preston HodgesSTL55400000000275.4275.4
Grady FreysingerSAO15542000150000785.2137391.5
Teddy FreemanDUR15153100000001046.91046.9
Weston StevensonDVY1503000728600033722.533722.5
Stan WillisSCU1212300000000413.4413.4
Jace Norgard Jr.BRK87300000000465.8465.8
Douglas LakeDET131230000000015111.615111.6
Kim MontgomeryOHI1513000124500000.073549.0
Ryan SingletonPHI15030000000020313.520313.5
Karl StokesTEN1510210001930001147.61147.6
Emmitt CoteDEN121220000000027522.927522.9
Chuck MatthewsPHI1502000010900037024.737024.7
Eddie WhiteDUR40200000000256.3256.3
Broderick ProctorSCU532000000006513.06513.0
Ryan SingletonHON642000000009515.89515.8
Donald MartinezBRK8820000000081.081.0
Justics HodgesOMA1502000014100000.0104469.6
Salvador YoungMIA15021011019300000.038725.8
Malachi TuiteleNOS15152000318900000.038125.4
Cornelius CoffeyDUR150200008100000.075550.3
Owen KlaesATL1522000013800000.070346.9
Roosevelt GallowayBAL15151000013200000.0976.5
Dean GuyonIWC1515100107300000.028318.9
Dustin RoushORE4010000200000.000.0
Parker GriffithKCY30100003000155.0155.0
Robbie LincolnSCU1551000013300000.023215.5
Jack KeneleyACI1514110003400000.0805.3
Norman SchulzePHI15010000000025216.825216.8
Nicholas JacksonSTL15131000116500041927.947131.4
Damian MeyerOHI1501000029000201.3201.3
Blake FerentzBAL150100000000382.5382.5
Ken PhilipsIWC30100000000175.7175.7
Lee HardyOHI15151100935900032221.532221.5
Casey WhitingSTL1501000054000140.9140.9
Spencer SidesBRK1501100527400025416.925416.9
Nate AlamedaOMA90100000000515.7515.7
Alan SpringerBOI15151001219200000.016711.1
Tim GrendaALA151511000000015410.315410.3
Leon ClancyNOS1541100226200023215.523215.5
Joshua WaltonSEA1301000223000020215.520215.5
Jermaine GillespieIWC151510001728800056337.568245.5
Xavier ZeppelinNOS154100007100000.082555.0
Logan HuffmanDET431100000005914.85914.8
Michael StantonSCU106100000000181.8181.8
Allen EllsworthBRK150100008600000.015110.1
Russell RaleyPHI150100022302000986.525416.9
Everett LelieBOI1010000000022.022.0
C.J. BurtonBAL1501001526400018212.118212.1
Matt HansenBOS1515100001400024716.524716.5
Bennett DawsonDVY15010000000027318.227318.2
Donald OlsenNOS52100000000387.6387.6
Aiden KingPHI3010000000082.782.7
Josh KillingsTUC201000000004321.54321.5
Brandon GheeslingATL15511001034800034723.134723.1
Maxwell PeytonSTL15210000000020513.720513.7
Branden KoonseBOS10010002180000767.6767.6
Les HarrisBOS1501000065000322.1322.1
Buddy LillyDET1501000014700000.029419.6
Matthew LighthiserTUC1401000037000412.9987.0
Kim TannerSHR1501100075000483.271347.5
Craig DuffyBOI1510000130600024016.031320.9
Lincoln HamptonDET1515010019400000.000.0
Quinn StantonTUC99010014900000.0192.1
Gage LoftonPHI159010001300000.090.6
Sedrick FlowersDVY12120000059000766.321017.5
Cooper KerbySEA8801000000000.000.0
Jeremy OliverHAR151501000000000.000.0
Malcolm PetersonLAS15150100211500000.000.0
George HartmanBRK151501000000000.000.0
Willie SanaeePHI75010008100000.071.0
Dalton BensenBOS15000000000015010.015010.0
Tyrell SchindlerOMA141402000800000.000.0
Harvey GarnerOMA113010015500000.000.0
Kris McNeilHAR1500100311700000.020.1
Gage JosephDUR151501002417900000.000.0
Skip ElkonDEN155010008000000.050.3
A.J. MurphyHAR1580101010600000.000.0
Darrell MayesMIA15401021623500000.000.0
Ross CastilloBRK15801001725900000.000.0
Justics VillarealDEN152010003200000.0110.7
Stanley LenihanBOS12201010800000.090.8
Shaun HuntDUR105010101100000.0101.0
Richard UremovicLAS151302002935400000.050.3
Shaun WheelerBOI1515020103400000.0734.9
Erick BeggianiDAL151502000000000.000.0
Steven HopkinsPHI15150200310100000.000.0
Roman BrownSHR15150100011500000.000.0
Jessie MyersLVS139020019600000.000.0
Bucky FitzgeraldIWC15150100212000000.000.0
Myles WhitingDAL15150100212500000.000.0
Lee DazeyNOS151501001516700000.000.0
Kelvin BarrettSHR15150101411500000.000.0
Grayson Rogers---1312020102400000.000.0
Taylor BrothwellDET1513020002100000.0110.7
Rich OgdenSAO155020008200000.0533.5
Mitch BakerDUR1515020127900000.0553.7
Irv StewartDET154010002100000.0322.1
Billy ForbesHAR1210100317700000.000.0
Bart FitenyFAR1515000002300000.01026.8
Timothy JenkinsSCU1515010203000000.070.5
Stanley MoneySAO151501000000000.000.0
Giovanni BrewerTUC50010114300000.000.0
Nicolas HaenSEA15150100213000000.000.0
Dominic TetreaultSTL111101000000000.000.0
Dustin LindieHON15150100112700000.000.0
Hayden PearsonOHI14140100311600000.000.0
Darryl JustusHAR15150100011700000.000.0
Brant BuchananSCU54010024100000.000.0
Daquan ShakeFAR15100100011000000.000.0
Michael SwartzentruberMIA15150200210000000.000.0
Marlon HardyLVS1211010005400000.000.0
Adrian MontgomerySHR15101021625200000.000.0
Ian HolmesDEN1280103525800000.000.0
Darien CraneHAR15140200624100000.0302.0
Joel AustinHON1560101122700000.0996.6
George DoyleATL1513010002800000.0221.5
Samuel WilczewskiSCU15140202110500000.0171.1
Ron GrayHON1515020403200000.0332.2
Moe MontaltoHON15000011436300015810.515810.5
Liam ParrishACI151501000000000.000.0
Michael GrantBOI15150100412700000.000.0
Abel RobakSEA15140100511600000.000.0
Harvey HirschOHI15150200212400000.000.0
Todd NewmanATL15150100112100000.000.0
Avery ThamesLVS1515010018900000.000.0
Axel DellenbachDEN14140100010100000.000.0
Tyler AdamsDVY15150200212600000.000.0
Mike ThorntonBAL1512010003400000.050.3
Shaun BurnettFAR158010205100000.000.0
Maurice HanspardBOI1520100010000000.050.3
Brent NortonSAO1510020301000000.0191.3
Deon WinslowACI1530100016400000.010.1
Francisco YohnSEA131101021314600000.000.0
Kris HarperSCU15150101020900000.000.0
Collin SheaSTL15150101111800000.0161.1
Mitch WickesKCY1550101427900000.0161.1
Grant FisherBOI1500100131200000.000.0
Ashton ScogginsIWC1500100118200020.120.1
Deion DunnSCU1500101113800000.000.0
Dwight KlineTEN121101000000000.000.0
Dana RovenstineKCY82010019800000.000.0
Bill ParkerLAS1313010029200000.000.0
James RichmondDVY1515010001200000.000.0
Bryce HalesBOI151502000000000.000.0
Spencer GochanourLVS15150300311000000.000.0
Ian TaitSAO1560100110200000.000.0
Miles SheppherdBOI15130101112700000.000.0
Archie PostonHAR15120100311700000.000.0
Joseph SmallsNOS15140300110700000.000.0
Henry BerryKCY141301000000000.000.0
Zachery CochraneDUR1512020104700000.000.0
Shaun JaloveKCY1515020101500000.000.0
Kai GeasonNOS1512010101200000.030.2
Frankie RainwaterDEN151001001326800000.050.3
Korey AndrewsLAS1515010305700000.000.0
Tony DouglasMIA1511010004700000.000.0
Kirk TetreaultKCY151301000700000.0312.1
Cooper ToppeBOI1514010001300000.090.6
Salvador RichmondBRK11401000200000.0171.5
Erik LoftonOHI156010303300000.000.0
Toby SalmonDAL1580102223300000.000.0
Nicholas PriceDEN8601010400000.000.0
Dylan WittTUC1100100715500000.000.0
Salvador LaPlaceATL156010102800000.000.0
Terrell IsaacACI1514010403300000.0100.7
Leo CummingPHI1512010115100000.0271.8
Kerry IbarraIWC1514020502800000.000.0
Melvin ColemanOMA1515010105800000.0171.1
Jackie AlabasoDEN1540000927700031320.931320.9
Malik PeekATL150000113348000724.825517.0
Bart RussellORE1500000222600022314.922314.9
Brady LoweLAS1500100011500000.000.0
Nolan ToviessiDEN15150100010900000.0161.1
Mitch DownsDUR15150200112300000.000.0
Conrad AndrewsDET151501000000000.000.0
Kristopher BrzezinskiFAR151501000000000.000.0
Donny McWilliamsIWC15100100112200000.000.0
Deon PattersonSTL15150100311800000.000.0
Mo Van ValkenbergOHI1514010003200000.010.1
Rondell HargreavesNOS151102000600000.0342.3
Edward ArreolaTEN129010002000000.000.0
Alex GibsonOHI151010008300000.000.0
J.R. Van Der WoudeKCY159010102100000.000.0
Landon WilliamsonFAR156010203400000.000.0
Avery KellyLVS15150100419900000.000.0
Perry RodgersKCY1514010002500000.000.0
Christopher HanksATL1513010103600000.0151.0
Jeffrey FrancisSHR151101020600000.000.0
Cooper JordanKCY15801000700000.0402.7
Donald HoneycuttTEN1514010203300000.060.4
Terrence SpeersSAO15801000700000.000.0
Kent GiovannelliBOS15150002120800000.072048.0
Broderick LongDEN1560101224500000.01067.1
Brian HooverTEN15150101212500000.081154.1
Paul MixIWC153000008600000.079953.3
Dylan HuntleyFAR1515010104200000.0140.9
Francisco WardSTL1580101015000000.080.5
Gerald BohlingerDVY1513010101300000.050.3
Johnnie BryantDAL15150301317000000.010.1
Weston WeinsteinDET14100000000034224.434224.4
Les GallowaySCU150000002500001167.71167.7
Jerome PelfreyALA1500000234900017411.617411.6
Dusty SinclairACI7001002118000476.7476.7
Emmanuel MedarisDAL15300000178000885.9976.5
Zack HinesSTL14140100010800000.000.0
Darren FrancisORE149010006700000.000.0
Lee LoftonALA1414010023600000.000.0
Chuck CobleATL1500100019800000.000.0
Jimmy ReillyATL151502000000000.000.0
Asher SawyerORE1211010116000000.000.0
Silas WassickLVS11100102824200000.000.0
Matt MendheimHON150010002400000.0110.7
Geoff DeBastianiDAL1513020203000000.000.0
Roosevelt ReederNOS15302010600000.0181.2
Giovanni PynterALA1520201118100000.000.0
Malik BeyerTEN1514010101400000.0140.9
Kennedy BordersSTL157010202700000.0120.8
Kennedy ErvinIWC1512010002200000.080.5
Kai GreenBOS15601042023400000.000.0
Lance GuerreiroSEA1515010402000000.000.0
Owen UnderhillHAR13401010500000.000.0
Clyde BatesSEA157010001200000.070.5
Harry RoccoFAR1512010002300000.090.6
Jamie MathewsSTL1210101219700000.000.0
Dexter PetitPHI109010101200000.000.0
Nick DukesBRK151302030500000.050.3
Isaiah StedtefeldOHI151010203200000.000.0
Allen PiankoPHI1550100118100000.000.0
Cody LiottiLVS141301020600000.000.0
Corwin HitchcockORE15201042730200000.000.0
Denzel FischerSTL1515000105200000.018912.6
Earl BushMIA15401000600000.000.0
Clyde ArceoTEN15150101226900000.080.5
Maurice DamicoSAO71000004200027038.627038.6
Cameron SpencerMIA1080100114700033733.733733.7
Emmanuel SandersonBRK1510100533600050.350.3
Ezra McNeilALA151500001271000996.6996.6
Louie ArmandaHAR151000042650001479.81479.8
Alan FletcherATL520100000008016.08216.4
Bruce BaxleyPHI1550101122460001137.51137.5
Anthony CollonsSCU139000014300031824.531824.5
Braxton WoodsonOMA1513010002600000.000.0
Manuel GoochPHI1500100110400000.000.0
Wesley BeckerBAL15150200112900000.000.0
Kendall FrazierATL15150201212100000.000.0
Dominic JamesSTL15150201514200000.000.0
Ramon MitchellBOS15150100012100000.000.0
Conrad BellSHR15150100011500000.000.0
Fred SandlinTEN151501000000000.000.0
David JudeBRK60010002300000.000.0
Derek ShapiroTUC151201020600000.000.0
Isaiah LaneHAR1515010002500000.070.5
Clayton RobertsonHAR1514010003400000.0120.8
Francisco ParrishDET155010204700000.000.0
Brad MathisenHON156010105800000.000.0
Kevin RolleBAL1513010304800000.0181.2
Eddie DurhamDET156010101400000.0140.9
Bucky AguilaTUC1514010001700000.0100.7
Thurman MayesOHI109010101800000.000.0
Francisco ShugerHON1513010201000000.000.0
Tristan SheldonOMA1512010003500000.000.0
Tanner GilesDAL158020004800000.0151.0
J.R. GalvinDUR1510103630500000.080.5
Austin InsleyHON1513020104800000.000.0
Nicholas SpencerFAR159010005700000.000.0
Nolan BlandingBRK1313020002600000.0292.2
Dwayne WoodenBAL1512010009600000.000.0
Harry RaymondTEN1515020102900000.060.4
Wesley LindsayDUR1500300019900000.000.0
Otis FloydTEN1500200323000000.0211.4
Arnie AdamsBAL1514000005200043228.843228.8
Otis HutchesonHAR155000032630001479.81479.8
Corey MyersFAR153010048900000.000.0
Seth SampsonSTL15001004237000432.9432.9
Fernando LindsayOHI150000031510001117.41117.4
Howard SchulzHAR800000475000101.311814.8
Julio FelkeyMIA151501000000000.000.0
Elias ClemonsSCU151501000200000.000.0
Raymond ShieldsHON14140200111300000.000.0
Lamar MeeberORE1515010001800000.000.0
Grady SchiaviALA1515010124600000.000.0
Steven BarbagalloACI15150100110000000.000.0
Eli ReynoldsHON15150300112700000.000.0
Erik KremerDET1515010019400000.000.0
Ernest LunnALA1560100111500000.000.0
Liam AshmoreSTL15150300111800000.000.0
Erick EnglandACI151501012119900000.000.0
Wendell TealTUC152010019800000.000.0
Alonzo CampbellORE1514010204200000.0161.1
Corey CanidateHAR151010008600000.000.0
Harry ManningBRK158010049100000.0100.7
Hunter FullerBAL1530202010800000.0100.7
Scottie KaplanIWC1312010102100000.000.0
Rufus RayburnOHI15001002516300000.080.5
Edgar BraggBOS157010002000000.000.0
Fernando RichardSTL151501011124500000.000.0
Gus TolarBOS1512020104000000.000.0
Zach EnglandDAL151010002300000.0251.7
Leonardo BurtonDUR155010006400000.000.0
Nicholas GarrettDEN15140100110600000.000.0
Cody BurtonLVS151501001634800000.090.6
Kirk AndersonSHR1500100731300000.000.0
Colin PetersonBOS1010010002100000.070.7
Charles GerakDAL155010006200000.0161.1
Lance KellyMIA1570101533400000.000.0
Myron DunstIWC15150101214400000.000.0
Hayden SpencerHON151501032019500000.0130.9
Louis GuthrieOHI1000100010600000.000.0
Stan HidyBAL151501052423600000.0140.9
Bobby KempLVS1514010103400000.0130.9
Arthur StepanovichTUC1515020002800000.030.2
Joe TaylorATL1520100019900000.000.0
Kerry SoltisALA1070100917400000.090.9
Conrad FultonNOS1060101210700000.000.0
Dominique ThorntonDAL151502021420800000.0976.5
Chris JenkinsALA1500100624400000.000.0
Ricardo RubinsteinKCY90000005600018020.018020.0
Aidan BoddyMIA15000001229900017111.417111.4
Enrique AndersenHAR1500100068000432.9432.9
Rufus BucknerORE15700000830001057.01057.0
Jeffrey SchroederSCU60000005000000.011118.5
Taylor LazerKCY133010009800000.000.0
Chandler BotteIWC151501000000000.000.0
Gustavo SwedbergSCU14110100012300000.000.0
Braden RaymondDUR15150100112300000.000.0
Gage FieldsHAR141401000000000.000.0
Willie HarmonMIA15150100210000000.000.0
Brayden ChapinDVY159010001400000.000.0
Otis KirkACI1514010105700000.000.0
Brayden WigginsOHI159010008700000.000.0
Bradley DeVoreDVY151401000700000.000.0
Philip WilkersonMIA154010001800000.000.0
K.C. Van HornSHR1515020101600000.060.4
Ramon SchulzSTL1540202013200000.000.0
Jack McKnightHAR1320201015100000.000.0
Nickolas KempaORE154010105000000.090.6
Antonio JenkinsIWC1515010302400000.000.0
Alexis ZavalaTUC1500100422100000.000.0
Donnie NicholsATL151301022221600000.0211.4
Perry BjorlinATL1520100221500000.090.6
Elijah FosterTUC100000005800000.013513.5
Corbin BensenSCU1515010203000000.090.6
Conner OlshanskyDET15150003518800000.021114.1
Jeff PerkinsSHR1511010002400000.0251.7
Henry ShepardACI50010003800000.000.0
Cris NyboLVS150010005300000.000.0
Malachi DevlinOMA15001000000050.350.3
Christopher FlemingBAL15002005355000211.4211.4
Caiden PritchettTUC15200000830001087.21087.2
Bo BeiselDUR1513000000000936.2936.2
Timothy ZolnoskiACI10001002117000131.3313.1
Jermaine GardnerSEA1300000312500030.2997.6
Vincent WallaceDVY1111020009500000.000.0
Marc FlynnTUC100010007100000.000.0
Edgar FergusonDAL13130100010600000.080.6
Taylor FreulerBAL15150100012900000.000.0
Randall PoolePHI1560101212300000.090.6
Liam TorelliTEN15150200112400000.000.0
Heath StuartIWC15150100012500000.000.0
Fred ButlerATL1513010002300000.000.0
Byron MartinBAL1512010101200000.000.0
Ernest ReevesSTL1515010004300000.000.0
Tanner MartinezOMA1512010139300000.000.0
Dustin IadevaiaATL152010109800000.070.5
Cole SummerlinLVS5001000200000.000.0
Terrell SherpHON159020103200000.0140.9
Tony PriorTUC1010201420800000.000.0
Quinn PerkinsBRK1515020403200000.000.0
Harry MoorthyATL15130101433900000.000.0
Ken GranadosDET81010027300000.000.0
Cory DuncanALA61010007400000.050.8
Salvador MiasekHON1511020004500000.000.0
Nick MaeserLVS145020104300000.000.0
Isaiah ScalesSHR151502020500000.0493.3
Jordan JeffriesHON15901010300000.070.5
Jordan OxbyBOI1520100014900000.050.3
Jason EllisMIA1500100122200000.000.0
Zachery BlakeDVY1550101318700000.0100.7

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software