League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2076

  - - 2075

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2076 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Shreveport Pride47023434.99156.21124.662055.431444.9915
Detroit Vampires51722754.40151.7774.321634.932734.1915
Death Valley Demons53922684.21151.21883.722934.71543.5715
Atlantic City Aces46122634.91150.9706.662954.77904.4115
Denver Dynomite46222094.78147.3845.332764.74974.7515
Alaska Kodiaks46721574.62143.8434.812814.501404.9215
Los Angeles Outlaws50321374.25142.51654.252144.401194.2315
Hartford Attack40921275.20141.8896.211995.441074.8015
Dallas Barons48520994.33139.9556.252143.822084.5615
New Orleans Voodoo41920304.84135.3893.702245.791004.1015
San Antonio Stingers48220064.16133.71004.322953.90845.1015
Las Vegas Rounders40719784.86131.91394.881684.82935.3715
Omaha Arrowheads48819704.04131.31733.712804.45263.5415
Durham Bulldogs49518953.83126.31114.742293.801513.3415
St. Louis Silverbacks38218944.96126.3854.641825.211105.0815
Fargo Sodbusters46318544.00123.61614.511653.701254.2615
Boise City Stampede40518164.48121.1414.392644.89923.8515
Miami Talons38817574.53117.1824.611564.511444.7415
Brooklyn Brawlers40416754.15111.7445.393004.04524.5815
Honolulu Sharks40216494.10109.9845.072373.70744.7815
Atlanta Firebirds42615953.74106.3953.001944.381293.6415
Tucson Toros36515634.28104.2474.961754.111384.4815
Santa Cruz Surfers38415614.07104.1694.912333.76774.6115
Tennessee Militia33715604.63104.0934.581375.66963.8615
Baltimore Bombers35814344.0195.61153.602034.35373.8415
Iowa City Crows33813894.1192.6645.551913.82744.3215
Philadelphia Destroyers36612783.4985.21493.82784.061263.2415
Ohio Aviators34212423.6382.8703.911784.06902.7615
Oregon Bandits38611693.0377.9453.112782.67594.9715
Boston Blizzard29811453.8476.3175.352074.27652.8315
Seattle Spartans32811123.3974.1463.912233.34533.6815
Kansas City Storm783294.2221.900.00704.9000.0015
League13054557794.27116.228024.4768074.3732274.28480

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Baltimore Bombers46922004.69146.71145.022355.021094.2615
St. Louis Silverbacks51920613.97137.41314.272523.851234.4615
Seattle Spartans44120524.65136.8784.922544.331015.7515
Philadelphia Destroyers44220344.60135.61154.252114.741065.2315
Honolulu Sharks43919764.50131.71054.192084.701164.9415
Ohio Aviators37919275.08128.5726.282025.10984.6415
Tennessee Militia42319184.53127.91134.122075.071023.9515
Kansas City Storm41218994.61126.6734.262225.071144.0815
Death Valley Demons42418824.44125.5884.991884.651404.1415
Oregon Bandits42718544.34123.6594.612564.421044.4515
New Orleans Voodoo39318384.68122.5955.771984.27944.8215
Boise City Stampede42318354.34122.3716.552543.87914.3315
Brooklyn Brawlers39918294.58121.9635.402265.16993.3715
San Antonio Stingers38317914.68119.4963.901915.30934.4015
Durham Bulldogs44017614.00117.41054.512194.311083.3115
Iowa City Crows40317454.33116.3794.962094.331104.1415
Boston Blizzard40417234.26114.9655.022314.211024.2315
Detroit Vampires36316994.68113.3654.582025.42853.8115
Omaha Arrowheads39416784.26111.9914.542004.31964.3015
Shreveport Pride35516724.71111.5854.531774.38885.8815
Santa Cruz Surfers44416553.73110.31143.031993.841274.3415
Alaska Kodiaks40216294.05108.6775.292303.95853.8215
Los Angeles Outlaws37816184.28107.9754.312244.38724.5015
Las Vegas Rounders41015993.90106.6903.092174.42973.8015
Tucson Toros41115813.85105.4914.212223.79884.2015
Fargo Sodbusters38315153.96101.0884.591733.831173.9015
Hartford Attack35915124.21100.8544.432153.84855.3515
Atlanta Firebirds40914993.6799.9913.341983.651154.1715
Denver Dynomite40314893.6999.3964.412063.60953.4815
Miami Talons41214673.5697.81083.492054.13922.7715
Atlantic City Aces34114264.1895.1574.702094.14724.1315
Dallas Barons37014153.8294.3983.861673.591034.2715
League13054557794.27116.228024.4768074.3732274.28480

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Kansas City Storm93954658.1646011.836.88430.784.398813058.715
Boston Blizzard67439057.9451311.576.70300.979.36989862.515
Atlantic City Aces52434465.6426912.418.15284.697.25635144.015
Baltimore Bombers62135056.4425912.176.86283.984.06608759.315
Ohio Aviators70037954.1411710.865.88274.562.973511475.515
Miami Talons55334362.0400611.687.24267.184.05825354.215
Seattle Spartans62138562.0393610.226.34262.478.16566848.115
Fargo Sodbusters52733062.6392311.897.44261.586.55437055.015
San Antonio Stingers52634465.4382211.117.27254.891.45385443.615
Boise City Stampede55534562.2381211.056.87254.181.15786251.115
Iowa City Crows66733049.5380011.525.70253.365.568711679.915
Philadelphia Destroyers53832259.9375211.656.97250.179.75715358.215
Honolulu Sharks54834262.4368310.776.72245.580.95795748.915
Omaha Arrowheads51031161.0366011.777.18244.092.15267154.315
Oregon Bandits52931359.2363711.626.88242.575.45605453.715
Tucson Toros58136663.036239.906.24241.579.36087453.215
Tennessee Militia58332155.1360411.236.18240.373.66247864.415
Atlanta Firebirds49631463.3359111.447.24239.486.65183941.115
Los Angeles Outlaws43929667.4356512.048.12237.7101.64624132.915
Shreveport Pride45630366.4347111.467.61231.496.84795041.815
Detroit Vampires42824958.2343813.818.03229.283.24464662.615
Brooklyn Brawlers58332756.1343410.505.89228.972.76086155.815
Las Vegas Rounders56530954.7342411.086.06228.378.458310069.315
Alaska Kodiaks53029154.9333011.446.28222.071.054610281.015
New Orleans Voodoo55133661.032959.815.98219.781.95725947.915
St. Louis Silverbacks50225250.2312812.416.23208.562.75466372.415
Denver Dynomite49927855.7304510.956.10203.073.85267368.515
Hartford Attack49631162.729039.335.85193.582.15315142.615
Santa Cruz Surfers55327249.2276510.175.00184.355.55938578.915
Dallas Barons40723056.5260711.336.41173.874.44425566.815
Durham Bulldogs39720551.6257012.546.47171.368.14295674.115
Death Valley Demons41121853.0254611.686.19169.773.34256368.215
League175091025258.611598811.316.62241.679.018402223458.6480

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Hartford Attack61236159.0420811.666.88280.579.86477354.915
Atlantic City Aces64037558.6418611.166.54279.176.26758760.715
Iowa City Crows59934757.9415311.976.93276.982.76317155.215
Dallas Barons62235256.6398211.316.40265.571.26539771.215
Boise City Stampede55132659.2394012.097.15262.782.55859266.115
Shreveport Pride58434358.7392311.446.72261.580.76327056.515
Los Angeles Outlaws55735062.8390411.157.01260.389.75935944.415
Seattle Spartans59734357.5389311.356.52259.574.96278665.715
Boston Blizzard64135555.4388210.946.06258.872.36657859.215
Las Vegas Rounders51831460.6379012.077.32252.787.95466551.015
Detroit Vampires53332260.4378911.777.11252.685.35575449.715
Brooklyn Brawlers55233761.1372911.076.76248.684.55867053.015
Omaha Arrowheads57831754.8367311.596.35244.976.55977860.015
Ohio Aviators57532656.7364511.186.34243.080.25967661.615
Durham Bulldogs52731459.6363411.576.90242.382.85567562.415
Tennessee Militia58034860.0363510.456.27242.380.06117057.015
Alaska Kodiaks52331660.4356911.296.82237.981.55446050.015
Atlanta Firebirds53931758.8356411.246.61237.674.35567865.715
St. Louis Silverbacks49230261.4353811.727.19235.988.65166554.015
Kansas City Storm59233256.1351210.585.93234.176.26417762.415
Tucson Toros48329561.1348011.807.20232.090.95096251.815
Death Valley Demons50829457.9346011.776.81230.780.35326365.415
Denver Dynomite50729558.2346111.736.83230.777.25426258.415
New Orleans Voodoo54830154.9341911.366.24227.967.55766565.215
Oregon Bandits52531259.4340110.906.48226.773.05456764.515
Philadelphia Destroyers50231462.5338910.796.75225.979.25235859.115
Miami Talons49028959.0332011.496.78221.378.65115155.015
San Antonio Stingers47428359.7330411.676.97220.377.75045358.215
Santa Cruz Surfers53130557.4327310.736.16218.277.75466859.015
Honolulu Sharks49330161.1323410.746.56215.685.05187153.215
Baltimore Bombers51528755.7314510.966.11209.775.95336052.115
Fargo Sodbusters52127953.6295310.585.67196.963.15497372.615
League175091025258.611598811.316.62241.679.018402223458.6480

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Baltimore Bombers251/41061.222495.4971/15246.710947.2028/5848.391615.79
Fargo Sodbusters185/26071.215485.95111/20354.715897.8334/6453.178612.28
Kansas City Storm337/51565.432256.26182/36949.326087.0727/5549.162711.40
Honolulu Sharks256/36969.423506.3772/14450.09906.8814/3145.234311.06
Philadelphia Destroyers172/25866.715566.03135/23457.717227.3615/4632.647410.30
Tennessee Militia206/33162.217945.4288/17550.310335.9027/7635.577710.22
Atlanta Firebirds207/30667.618546.0691/13865.912549.0916/4833.348310.06
Detroit Vampires149/19277.614597.6071/14250.010637.4929/9331.29169.85
Boston Blizzard226/34166.320055.88141/26852.618807.0123/6435.96289.81
Iowa City Crows180/30858.415955.18131/30642.816885.5219/5335.85179.75
Atlantic City Aces237/31575.224487.7783/14756.512278.3524/6139.35949.74
Alaska Kodiaks175/29160.115575.3596/18352.512596.8820/5635.75149.18
San Antonio Stingers239/32773.122156.7787/15058.012088.0518/4440.93999.07
Ohio Aviators199/31064.214534.69147/29150.517806.1233/9833.78849.02
Omaha Arrowheads179/25470.516656.56122/22953.317617.6910/2638.52349.00
Hartford Attack229/34566.417425.0569/11560.08587.4613/3537.13038.66
Shreveport Pride235/31674.423227.3555/9657.37788.1013/4330.23718.63
St. Louis Silverbacks133/22658.813475.9698/21645.412835.9421/5836.24988.59
Boise City Stampede233/31374.419136.1185/16451.812387.5527/7735.16618.58
Oregon Bandits169/22973.813135.73111/20155.214897.4133/9833.78358.52
Tucson Toros258/37069.719255.2087/14958.411757.8921/6233.95238.44
Las Vegas Rounders205/31664.916865.3475/15648.110046.4429/9131.97348.07
Seattle Spartans282/40769.323035.6689/16254.912227.5414/5226.94117.90
Miami Talons221/29375.420126.8788/15158.311597.6834/10831.58357.73
Dallas Barons131/18770.111976.4089/18647.811746.3110/3132.32367.61
Santa Cruz Surfers173/28760.314114.9292/23938.511524.827/2725.92027.48
New Orleans Voodoo200/30465.816065.28120/19262.513126.8316/5529.13776.85
Durham Bulldogs80/11967.25884.94105/19155.014497.5920/8623.35336.20
Death Valley Demons139/22761.213495.9474/16046.310496.565/2420.81486.17
Brooklyn Brawlers212/32066.319155.98108/23146.813505.847/2924.11695.83
Denver Dynomite164/26761.415905.96105/20651.013086.359/2634.61475.65
Los Angeles Outlaws209/26578.919397.3280/13161.1143710.977/4216.71894.50
League6471/957867.6571315.963158/607752.0425937.01623/181734.3162648.95

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Los Angeles Outlaws235/32472.519886.1493/17952.012847.1722/5143.163212.39
Durham Bulldogs193/30762.918466.01102/18555.113737.4219/3554.341511.86
Death Valley Demons172/26365.414385.4798/19350.814287.4024/5147.159411.65
Honolulu Sharks191/26871.314345.3589/17550.912447.1121/4942.955611.35
Dallas Barons216/34063.519815.83117/23549.814866.3219/4641.351511.20
Atlantic City Aces226/32868.918525.65126/24850.816696.7323/6137.766510.90
Iowa City Crows217/34562.919335.60104/18755.615328.1926/6440.668810.75
Detroit Vampires199/29168.419286.63104/19453.613717.0719/4839.649010.21
Hartford Attack218/33265.721156.37120/22453.615336.8423/5541.856010.18
Tucson Toros191/27270.217646.4987/15456.511657.5617/5630.45519.84
Boise City Stampede214/32965.020006.0887/15855.113118.3025/6439.16299.83
Miami Talons179/27166.117106.3189/17052.411306.6521/4942.94809.80
Denver Dynomite178/25569.815846.2197/18751.912646.7620/6331.76139.73
St. Louis Silverbacks199/28270.618816.6783/15354.211477.5020/5635.75109.11
Alaska Kodiaks193/27570.215705.7196/17355.513257.6627/7436.56749.11
Atlanta Firebirds202/27972.417296.2097/20447.513466.6018/5532.74898.89
Brooklyn Brawlers222/31470.718986.0490/17152.612387.2425/6737.35938.85
Las Vegas Rounders205/29070.720867.1991/17153.212157.1118/5731.64898.58
Kansas City Storm208/29869.817445.85102/22645.112055.3322/6633.35638.53
Tennessee Militia207/30069.017635.88119/21555.313286.1822/6533.85448.37
Shreveport Pride209/30668.319086.24114/21553.015277.1020/6033.34888.13
New Orleans Voodoo188/29164.616585.7093/17952.011556.4520/7626.36067.97
Santa Cruz Surfers187/26770.015415.77105/21748.413726.3213/4628.33607.83
Oregon Bandits211/31866.417695.5686/16153.412767.9315/4632.63567.74
Philadelphia Destroyers216/30171.818045.9986/15854.412648.0012/4327.93217.47
Ohio Aviators212/32465.419956.16106/21449.513856.478/3622.22657.36
Seattle Spartans212/31467.518795.98109/20752.714817.1522/7330.15337.30
Fargo Sodbusters173/27163.813695.0586/18047.810946.0820/6929.04907.10
San Antonio Stingers187/27268.817726.5182/15253.911847.7914/4928.63487.10
Omaha Arrowheads203/33361.017765.3397/18253.314698.0717/6227.44286.90
Boston Blizzard231/35066.019185.48106/21449.514706.8718/7524.04946.59
Baltimore Bombers177/26866.014985.5997/19649.513226.7413/5026.03256.50
League6471/957867.6571315.963158/607752.0425937.01623/181734.3162648.95

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Detroit Vampires17448436.051793.6181214464.0541018.4
Durham Bulldogs14646931.149594.7321844297.5551223.1
San Antonio Stingers16245935.348295.212855382.2581515.8
Los Angeles Outlaws14445431.750390.3231234625.0381416.2
Dallas Barons14045330.948593.4352254427.944619.2
Death Valley Demons13045328.753984.014894253.3511919.8
Omaha Arrowheads11644726.048891.6161035263.0691519.0
Alaska Kodiaks16244536.446795.316765462.9711418.5
Shreveport Pride16443737.547093.0231324794.8461417.3
Fargo Sodbusters16043536.846394.0161235432.9611416.8
Denver Dynomite15742037.446290.9271755265.1691420.9
Atlantic City Aces14638737.746183.9392655636.9622221.8
Brooklyn Brawlers12138731.340495.8251396084.1842021.2
Las Vegas Rounders14737239.540791.418845833.1732319.6
Atlanta Firebirds11836932.042686.6221395184.2502118.0
Miami Talons12336733.538894.6291835825.0651819.2
New Orleans Voodoo14136638.541987.4211295723.7791419.9
Oregon Bandits8736623.838694.8311775605.5671620.4
Santa Cruz Surfers12435834.638493.2402685936.7962026.3
Hartford Attack15235842.540987.5352435316.6521819.8
Honolulu Sharks13435338.040287.8311685795.4681319.3
Tucson Toros11834434.336594.2271606084.4561215.6
Boise City Stampede14234341.440584.7231305784.0582017.5
St. Louis Silverbacks14634242.738289.5442675468.11141631.9
Philadelphia Destroyers9433128.436690.4332205715.863918.4
Baltimore Bombers11332634.735891.1392326605.9932523.8
Ohio Aviators10331033.234290.6351957354.8962020.5
Iowa City Crows10730934.633891.4201286872.91112723.0
Seattle Spartans9329531.532889.9351996565.3902122.3
Tennessee Militia8027529.133781.6412356246.6892024.0
Boston Blizzard9024936.129883.6241416983.4812218.2
Kansas City Storm2326.37841.0492939885.01423522.9
League40361179534.21305490.48935431184024.9230555920.4

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
St. Louis Silverbacks15847233.551990.9241425164.7521417.4
Baltimore Bombers15043334.646992.3181075333.4891623.1
Santa Cruz Surfers11241027.344492.315885462.7621416.7
Honolulu Sharks14540835.543992.9251205184.8541618.3
Durham Bulldogs14040434.744091.8291475565.2721220.3
Philadelphia Destroyers16540241.044291.0211455234.0501917.2
Seattle Spartans14839837.244190.2301816274.8681718.3
Tennessee Militia13739434.842393.1311836115.183820.0
Oregon Bandits13539134.542791.6201255453.7591517.2
Death Valley Demons14639037.442492.0241325324.5661820.3
Boise City Stampede12137732.142389.1342155855.8551317.4
Atlanta Firebirds12237432.640991.4171055563.157814.7
Miami Talons10337427.541290.8211485114.1641319.2
Kansas City Storm13837237.141290.3492846417.6952025.6
Tucson Toros12237132.941190.3261435095.1611119.3
Iowa City Crows13336636.340390.8321786315.1842221.9
Las Vegas Rounders11036630.141089.3281945465.1671920.9
Denver Dynomite10636429.140390.3352175426.5741522.9
Alaska Kodiaks12635735.340288.8211395443.9541616.7
New Orleans Voodoo11635432.839390.1281815764.9812623.4
Boston Blizzard13335337.740487.4241336653.6893622.4
San Antonio Stingers12435335.138392.2301985046.0602322.4
Fargo Sodbusters10634930.438391.1281735495.1771521.9
Omaha Arrowheads12034834.539488.3191015973.21002223.6
Ohio Aviators13234738.037991.6211345963.5911521.3
Brooklyn Brawlers12134235.439985.7342375865.8692221.3
Dallas Barons10934032.137091.9312056534.7691918.2
Los Angeles Outlaws12733737.737889.2362065936.1731520.9
Hartford Attack10432432.135990.3352116475.4792421.3
Detroit Vampires12232038.136388.2241545574.3781521.0
Shreveport Pride11030635.935586.2482946327.6871824.2
Atlantic City Aces9529931.834187.7352116755.2862321.3
League40361179534.21305490.48935431184024.9230555920.4

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Shreveport Pride4329135.6521793.44573663.22714.75
Denver Dynomite4026125.5591913.24503264.02294.58
Omaha Arrowheads5333185.4481583.29664060.63284.97
Miami Talons5030165.2481713.56744459.53144.24
Atlantic City Aces5531225.2581803.10754256.03274.36
San Antonio Stingers5633195.1652684.12814758.02493.07
Philadelphia Destroyers3924105.130190.63594169.53656.19
Los Angeles Outlaws4626175.1682433.57372464.91303.51
Baltimore Bombers4124135.115583.87834655.42993.60
Fargo Sodbusters5029165.0682093.07603558.32584.30
Alaska Kodiaks4526145.0511533.00663756.12944.45
Brooklyn Brawlers3722105.0431483.44593152.52634.46
Boston Blizzard3923115.028943.36713752.12473.48
Kansas City Storm6335224.98283.501196151.34533.81
Las Vegas Rounders5331154.9612363.87884753.43313.76
New Orleans Voodoo5429214.9641832.86904853.33033.37
Dallas Barons4223144.8461633.54442659.11914.34
Seattle Spartans3518144.8421012.40372259.51744.70
Iowa City Crows4825184.830762.53884146.63403.86
Detroit Vampires4325104.8521723.31512956.92314.53
Hartford Attack3919174.7461833.98583051.71833.16
Tucson Toros5324274.7661332.02724765.33194.43
Boise City Stampede5023244.7671852.76643757.82393.73
Honolulu Sharks4519244.636842.33683754.42473.63
Tennessee Militia4018174.4321193.72582746.62263.90
Atlanta Firebirds4418204.2561021.82683855.93124.59
Oregon Bandits3514164.237671.81331751.51394.21
Durham Bulldogs3013104.0371243.35411741.51233.00
Ohio Aviators3915174.0301153.83562544.61352.41
Santa Cruz Surfers2911123.919562.95432046.51092.53
Death Valley Demons4113223.8621312.11452044.41753.89
St. Louis Silverbacks3713153.7461282.78472144.71352.87
League14147425264.8147044573.032008110254.979393.95

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Death Valley Demons403075.8411353.29533973.63326.26
St. Louis Silverbacks4627175.2531532.89633860.32974.71
Ohio Aviators5029195.2411924.68783544.93043.90
Atlanta Firebirds3419145.241691.68432455.81804.19
Detroit Vampires4728155.1371484.00613659.02283.74
Seattle Spartans4525185.1471322.81472757.41853.94
Iowa City Crows4325145.1461463.17603355.02684.47
Kansas City Storm4226105.1301093.63624166.13545.71
Boise City Stampede3921165.0491583.22522242.31693.25
Shreveport Pride4626165.0361193.31593355.92704.58
Honolulu Sharks4827175.0541693.13503162.02114.22
Oregon Bandits4926204.9581222.10644164.12694.20
Miami Talons4122164.9491312.67583255.22444.21
Durham Bulldogs5630214.9722102.92895157.33443.87
Los Angeles Outlaws4826174.9521502.88694159.43064.43
Tucson Toros3418134.933912.76422764.32054.88
Philadelphia Destroyers5630204.8672884.30684160.32663.91
San Antonio Stingers3821124.8371504.05592949.22404.07
Alaska Kodiaks4625154.8682022.97513364.72444.78
Las Vegas Rounders4020174.8371243.35603761.72474.12
Santa Cruz Surfers4624174.8391072.74794253.22833.58
Brooklyn Brawlers4624174.8471262.68663451.52283.45
Tennessee Militia5228164.7561582.82724156.92553.54
New Orleans Voodoo4322154.6381413.71603151.72163.60
Fargo Sodbusters3316124.533862.61513364.72023.96
Baltimore Bombers4821224.4641973.08643046.91632.55
Hartford Attack4722184.4391122.87854350.63233.80
Dallas Barons3816174.329712.45663045.52213.35
Omaha Arrowheads4016194.2481272.65683551.52143.15
Denver Dynomite4419174.2421162.76562341.11783.18
Atlantic City Aces4617234.1461132.46863540.72512.92
Boston Blizzard4316193.9411052.56673450.72423.61
League14147425264.8147044573.032008110254.979393.95

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
San Antonio Stingers10021446.76.44757.13251151951559387
Omaha Arrowheads10723345.97.71333.329786202974553
Atlantic City Aces9621744.27.55862.53261171951476569
Fargo Sodbusters9421344.17.21520.03171101891862494
Las Vegas Rounders8720841.87.91911.13091081831884588
Alaska Kodiaks9322541.37.91812.530911217522121810
Miami Talons8220240.68.11616.73089419618107836
Detroit Vampires7819340.47.941040.030811916623103713
Kansas City Storm8020239.68.71425.03601932516118871
Shreveport Pride7819839.47.9020.030312215922106819
Brooklyn Brawlers8722838.28.21812.52907918427111834
Tucson Toros8221737.88.621315.42738616225127921
Denver Dynomite7820937.37.641040.02961111671885626
Death Valley Demons8422836.87.551050.02381041211385607
New Orleans Voodoo7620736.77.94850.0297971881277582
Hartford Attack7420236.67.91616.72821181471784598
Los Angeles Outlaws7219936.28.871163.63101151742199674
Iowa City Crows7821735.97.82825.0305791972975534
Atlanta Firebirds7320535.68.23837.5270881661669501
Boston Blizzard6819734.58.051145.53107422115104757
Oregon Bandits7322133.08.451435.72375916117100681
Seattle Spartans7021432.78.6080.027074175211311027
Ohio Aviators7322732.28.091947.4307722102575542
Boise City Stampede6520332.07.91714.329510417516112834
Durham Bulldogs6620831.78.311010.0235831421080529
Tennessee Militia6520831.38.241136.4272771761990580
Baltimore Bombers6722130.39.051926.32907618826130957
Philadelphia Destroyers5518230.28.33933.3285671972173507
Dallas Barons5619828.38.61911.1249841501590658
St. Louis Silverbacks5520127.48.661931.6250991361584586
Honolulu Sharks5019725.47.841428.6284911682570498
Santa Cruz Surfers5522124.98.541040.0235741431877569
League2417671536.08.19630431.6924229135733596293821242

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Hartford Attack9622243.28.24757.13057521713102694
Durham Bulldogs9021242.57.93742.9291981791471513
Death Valley Demons8419842.47.41425.0291961811467504
Atlantic City Aces8821840.48.42728.6306792101791626
Boston Blizzard9323040.47.51147.1313961922597676
Detroit Vampires7218638.78.82540.03069519021104690
St. Louis Silverbacks8421938.48.12633.330911618013106766
New Orleans Voodoo8020938.38.621513.3276911671893674
Tucson Toros7820538.07.621315.4258751602392650
Iowa City Crows8522437.97.851926.33069020214109771
Philadelphia Destroyers7219137.77.53650.03011171681672531
Seattle Spartans8523136.88.42633.331710518626101693
Atlanta Firebirds7921536.77.741233.3268821701679594
San Antonio Stingers6718436.48.82922.2270931631489655
Dallas Barons7721535.88.121315.4292781961888611
Alaska Kodiaks7320635.47.74757.1277931602497758
Shreveport Pride7120235.18.181844.4308882002086622
Fargo Sodbusters7621735.08.411010.0237691561283557
Boise City Stampede7521634.78.521118.2303921912094650
Ohio Aviators6920034.57.6020.02939019112104770
Oregon Bandits7120734.38.12540.028510416714100725
Denver Dynomite7120734.38.53650.0266781622685643
Brooklyn Brawlers7120834.17.84944.42879617318103849
Tennessee Militia7321833.58.351338.53071001881980628
Miami Talons6720233.27.64666.7266771632688626
Las Vegas Rounders6820633.09.02922.22787917821108759
Honolulu Sharks6620232.78.161154.527710116313104737
Baltimore Bombers7122032.37.42922.229011614826103801
Los Angeles Outlaws6219432.08.151050.0309891982295701
Omaha Arrowheads6620731.98.121414.3288861861678512
Santa Cruz Surfers6921931.57.93650.0268781702088667
Kansas City Storm6822530.28.261540.0294911782581589
League2417671536.08.19630431.6924229135733596293821242

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Boise City Stampede425330312274360248.7289239.1
Iowa City Crows344225264480369546.2312039.0
Kansas City Storm344646481369315145.7268338.9
Tucson Toros343630320078371947.7314740.3
Atlantic City Aces333745480063295546.9241538.3
Fargo Sodbusters323940430071319345.0256236.1
Death Valley Demons313424250292402043.7318134.6
New Orleans Voodoo303135383379366646.4295037.3
Atlanta Firebirds303629322385420349.4335039.4
Hartford Attack293232331185377244.4319837.6
Alaska Kodiaks293725281278356945.8285436.6
San Antonio Stingers293341450169326647.3269139.0
Omaha Arrowheads283239420181388748.0323840.0
Las Vegas Rounders283137381179328741.6276034.9
Shreveport Pride273242420083362043.6284834.3
Brooklyn Brawlers273328310085409448.2320537.7
Honolulu Sharks273128291196440145.8350136.5
Los Angeles Outlaws262839392287377243.4297034.1
Oregon Bandits263720221186401246.7316836.8
Tennessee Militia263529311189394844.4339438.1
Seattle Spartans263126272299482148.7392239.6
Miami Talons252838392272301241.8257535.8
Ohio Aviators242923250095375839.6302831.9
St. Louis Silverbacks222725250091424746.7360539.6
Baltimore Bombers2126253112103454744.1381337.0
Boston Blizzard212338390190411445.7315435.0
Denver Dynomite212533382284376644.8324538.6
Durham Bulldogs2023222211100418041.8358035.8
Santa Cruz Surfers2026161700114540847.4446539.2
Dallas Barons2024303102101421441.7347734.4
Detroit Vampires202933340265292545.0225134.6
Philadelphia Destroyers171932350085382945.0300035.3
League8591025100510662842270812265345.310024237.0

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Seattle Spartans384432331186385144.8315636.7
Oregon Bandits374427321177356346.3297338.6
Atlantic City Aces374027302475355747.4296339.5
Boise City Stampede323531341184403448.0320638.2
Santa Cruz Surfers323530330097439945.4361437.3
Boston Blizzard323624251279345343.7266933.8
Baltimore Bombers313539390099458046.3414041.8
Alaska Kodiaks303637371179382948.5312739.6
Hartford Attack293329290181374746.3287435.5
Tucson Toros293132342277338744.0277136.0
Ohio Aviators293643460084376144.8330339.3
Philadelphia Destroyers283343461171322345.4267237.6
Dallas Barons283924251380363745.5314539.3
Denver Dynomite283623231187397045.6321236.9
Durham Bulldogs273238400079375447.5319940.5
St. Louis Silverbacks273234371192408944.4338336.8
Brooklyn Brawlers273238392279361245.7304438.5
Tennessee Militia273037381193413644.5353138.0
Honolulu Sharks273235361186387545.1332938.7
Shreveport Pride263131360073343147.0288739.5
New Orleans Voodoo252726281178348344.7267334.3
Atlanta Firebirds253025261284377144.9314137.4
Omaha Arrowheads253325252290389443.3317235.2
Las Vegas Rounders252929300089411446.2309234.7
Detroit Vampires252837421170307744.0254336.3
Miami Talons243229310190402144.7330736.7
Los Angeles Outlaws212827301290401044.6327336.4
Iowa City Crows212834350286375543.7289033.6
Kansas City Storm2127333401106476244.9351433.2
Fargo Sodbusters182418193497424343.7334734.5
San Antonio Stingers172032351182367544.8295536.0
Death Valley Demons111736391288396045.0313735.6
League8591025100510662842270812265345.310024237.0

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Kansas City Storm5517.13729.6259.13621.5
Fargo Sodbusters4815.23123.92311.44023.6
Omaha Arrowheads479.82922.8329.72022.4
Las Vegas Rounders4315.42928.62912.24221.8
Denver Dynomite4210.43924.4276.73922.8
Durham Bulldogs416.24419.0557.63129.0
Tennessee Militia416.04223.93510.93022.8
Hartford Attack4015.03321.0369.74921.9
Iowa City Crows4014.03525.7318.24822.7
Death Valley Demons3915.33428.14510.62321.3
San Antonio Stingers3914.93124.8215.53924.6
Shreveport Pride389.23322.23714.43125.3
Los Angeles Outlaws3611.02427.53710.94621.2
St. Louis Silverbacks366.33525.8449.61420.6
Honolulu Sharks359.52818.23613.23127.6
Ohio Aviators355.14222.84111.03725.4
Atlanta Firebirds3412.43823.33912.53428.7
Boston Blizzard3416.23625.63012.95121.7
Dallas Barons3310.54026.03410.64121.4
Miami Talons328.63022.0317.65722.1
Seattle Spartans329.24225.74311.12523.9
Santa Cruz Surfers316.64420.8579.93424.7
Baltimore Bombers312.64224.34014.03124.9
Alaska Kodiaks3111.73922.23911.73125.0
Detroit Vampires319.54127.12010.73228.3
Atlantic City Aces306.53519.02813.64926.1
Brooklyn Brawlers3012.34723.24313.24424.4
Boise City Stampede2813.74229.73614.13021.7
New Orleans Voodoo2813.63626.1338.45522.0
Tucson Toros2713.23525.72910.14326.0
Oregon Bandits266.54821.14113.33224.8
Philadelphia Destroyers267.35120.14211.94728.5
League113910.9119224.0113910.9119224.0

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
St. Louis Silverbacks16.123.4317.0363.813193261218+14
Detroit Vampires20.624.9372.8355.611203151520+11
Ohio Aviators16.327.1344.3362.59263581725+10
Philadelphia Destroyers19.727.4320.7351.915243972330+9
Kansas City Storm30.520.8433.1341.811223371724+9
Miami Talons24.219.8372.0309.39243371724+9
Alaska Kodiaks20.023.8360.7337.36192571219+6
Durham Bulldogs14.923.9285.4349.915153081725+5
Santa Cruz Surfers12.021.6270.5322.78202881523+5
Tucson Toros21.722.7335.1327.991726111021+5
Iowa City Crows21.021.3337.4381.35202561521+4
Omaha Arrowheads25.417.7368.5350.09112041216+4
Brooklyn Brawlers20.324.6331.3354.791726111324+2
Baltimore Bombers19.224.4364.1349.2612189817+1
Boise City Stampede24.323.1366.5370.751722715220
Oregon Bandits15.922.7308.6342.0101727423270
Seattle Spartans18.823.6323.3384.391524420240
Denver Dynomite22.816.9338.6315.5817251015250
Atlantic City Aces28.823.5417.8360.111152681927-1
Boston Blizzard22.718.9367.8364.86192591726-1
Los Angeles Outlaws24.518.9371.9354.4761341115-2
Tennessee Militia20.124.0328.6358.09172691928-2
Las Vegas Rounders24.319.1354.5346.35111691019-3
Fargo Sodbusters26.314.4376.9286.35162142125-4
Honolulu Sharks19.522.7344.3339.32161815823-5
San Antonio Stingers27.120.1382.9326.54151961824-5
New Orleans Voodoo25.318.5346.4338.48132192130-9
Death Valley Demons18.721.3315.0347.3111021102232-11
Shreveport Pride25.021.7378.8353.42101281624-12
Atlanta Firebirds22.218.0336.5330.561420122032-12
Dallas Barons19.318.8298.7346.181523132336-13
Hartford Attack21.719.7319.1367.35813111627-14
League21.521.5346.5346.52565177732565177730

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software