League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2030 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Marcus HanksHON22644976.660112.279.39456081136.2
Eugene PaulkTUC22563664.356815.7810.144532100100.9
Rico FitzpatrickBKN22483062.532710.906.8146204096.4
Gerald MortonDEN22673755.250713.707.5740219183.3
Brian BauerBAL22622946.844515.347.1851637083.0
George PrescottBOS331076661.783312.627.79605515182.0
Donnell FieldsALA11371951.421211.165.7336212075.5
Marco BennettOMA22513568.639011.147.6542024074.8
Bert FosterATL331267156.387412.316.94541316170.6
Sean SwiftTEN10281760.71126.594.0020001069.3
Lester NabonsaFAR11342161.81858.815.4428122061.5
Marvin GriffithIWC11261350.0725.542.7715120037.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Gerald MortonDEN227114.31616.00201155.01050.0244296
Marco BennettOMA224250.0126.00211361.91047.618165
Eugene PaulkTUC2210660.0549.0013753.8646.2274251
George PrescottBOS3316743.8507.14261557.71142.343105812
Marcus HanksHON2213969.2728.00191263.2842.126005
Lester NabonsaFAR1111100.022.008450.0337.511140
Brian BauerBAL228450.06416.0019842.1631.618190
Rico FitzpatrickBKN22000.000.0013753.8430.8135402
Bert FosterATL3320735.0365.14341441.21029.4374253
Donnell FieldsALA116350.03210.679222.2222.211183
Marvin GriffithIWC112150.066.0010550.0220.053213
Sean SwiftTEN103266.731.507342.9114.37003

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Winfred WellsTUC22392255.773522147.005360.01291
B.J. GordonOMA22492074.223049232.567228.61141
Scottie LindsayBAL22421894.50440451.25100.0641
Bart GodfreyTEN11191688.845323134.333266.7541
Jake GermaineATL33291535.282016244.0011100.0860
Bernie GerberBKN22351323.77120263.006116.7530
Buddy ClementsHON22291314.522313113.67100.0720
Grant FontenotBOS30231124.872414164.006350.0640
Terrell FarrisHON20251054.20140242.002150.0620
Joe DirnabauerIWC11141047.43500122.00000.0211
Kurt BarrettBAL20171026.00200188.008675.0860
Deion CrossDEN2232983.061001-1-1.004250.0510
Glen CantuBKN2014896.36290252.505240.0320
Dustin ApplinFAR1114886.29351133.00000.0530
Vincent MilneALA1111877.91370000.0011100.0330
Ike HopperATL3020864.302213144.673266.7310
Kendall WaladkewicsDEN2016845.25241231.50100.0530
Jack MorrisonBOS3319733.8490000.00000.0200
Bucky BarnesTUC2022663.001107273.86100.0410
Bert FosterATL3311565.091013134.33100.0210
Tommy HardyOMA2015503.331702168.00000.0220
Rex McDonaldBOS3219472.47100310.33200.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Rusty SchneiderATL33402665.032212.388.0595400111734.262
Gino FletcherBOS33301860.023312.947.777233139431.940
C.J. HicksBOS33301756.724814.598.27134601010827.841
Kendrick GuidryATL33251664.030919.3112.3618454019725.882
Terry AtteberryATL31201050.012712.706.353444018423.810
Rico LeeHON22121083.314714.7012.252039304825.010
Jonathan BrockDEN2214964.316117.8911.502340105525.520
Will WillardBOS3115960.011312.567.533229007819.220
Shannon McDonaldBKN2213969.213615.1110.466032113933.331
Gary GallowayBOS3110990.012313.6712.305429206216.130
Drew LindsayHON2213969.213715.2210.545737124429.521
John YancyFAR1115853.3486.003.20619113345.500
Wes BullockDEN2212866.79411.757.832521134924.510
Jim BrostTUC2216850.018623.2511.633945214337.250
Shawn NevettBKN2213753.87410.575.693746104131.710
Donnell ShermanOMA2212758.39713.868.085041004924.510
Rufus WalshHON228787.5649.148.003720104318.610
Skip UpshawBAL2218738.913018.577.225651315433.321
Jake SatterfieldHON208787.510815.4313.503045004020.020
Joey GreinerDEN207685.79916.5014.141837003718.920
Duane OburnBOS329666.76911.507.671423106414.120
Josh KennedyTUC208675.010116.8312.631523002927.621
Todd StropkaOMA2066100.0528.678.673031002821.410
Emmanuel HarmonTUC2210660.011619.3311.604143003429.421
Kris BurkholderBAL219666.79515.8310.563343103525.710
Terrell FarrisHON209666.7376.174.11414122437.500
Harry BrockBKN219666.76310.507.002315013129.000
Kennedy WelchTUC207685.7477.836.711014003221.900
Jeff CainATL339666.7233.832.56411008111.100
Clay EarlsALA1112650.06911.505.752318112548.000
Kenneth FisherTUC228562.56212.407.751733024020.010
Tommy AbbeyOMA228562.58517.0010.634142003125.810
Floyd PolandBAL2114535.79418.806.713339213638.920
B.J. GordonOMA228562.5285.603.501412012729.600
Ray BradleyALA1110550.09118.209.105936013727.020
Rufus VecchioFAR115480.04912.259.801828002420.810
Gino LyleIWC1111436.482.000.7346102445.800
Bennie MatsonOMA2144100.05714.2514.25192000419.810
Blaine PhanOMA225480.0358.757.00714002619.200
Deion CrossDEN227457.1225.503.14610004814.600
Mo BainesATL3013430.8317.752.38816014231.000
Shane RhodesTEN1044100.0317.757.75915001136.400
Winfred CassityDEN2115426.7399.752.60621014632.610
Bart GodfreyTEN115480.0307.506.002720002917.210
Deron JarvisTEN115480.0225.504.40211002321.700
Seth TurneyALA105480.0297.255.801313101435.700
Edwin HoweTEN116466.7348.505.67810012128.600
Winfred WellsTUC2244100.04912.2512.252319004010.000
Ike HopperATL3033100.0196.336.33111500575.300
Mark WescottBAL214375.0155.003.75210003312.100
Billy Joe DuffyDEN226350.04414.677.33631034513.310
Derek JohnstoneIWC1033100.0268.678.67214001323.100
Grant FontenotBOS305360.0144.672.80010002520.000
Kurt BarrettBAL2033100.0268.678.67516002611.500
Hunter DailHON2033100.0155.005.000800933.300
Renaldo ChaffeeHON204375.0279.006.75211001330.800

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Gino FletcherBOS335360.0258.335.007342.9342.912
Rusty SchneiderATL335360.0175.673.4011763.6654.518
Rufus WalshHON2233100.0227.337.33000.000.03
Kennedy WelchTUC2033100.0186.006.0044100.0375.04
Duane OburnBOS3222100.031.501.504375.0250.05
Rico LeeHON2222100.02713.5013.503133.300.06
Terrell FarrisHON204250.063.001.505360.0240.03
Floyd PolandBAL213266.73517.5011.677228.6228.64
Donnell ShermanOMA2211100.099.009.005240.0120.03
Gino LyleIWC1111100.066.006.005240.000.02
John YancyFAR1111100.022.002.004125.0125.03
Emmanuel HarmonTUC2211100.01010.0010.00000.000.04
Mo BainesATL303133.31212.004.003133.3133.32
Kris BurkholderBAL2111100.01717.0017.003266.7133.33
Wes BullockDEN2211100.01616.0016.006583.3583.36
Kendrick GuidryATL334125.000.000.006233.3116.79
Jim BrostTUC222150.01919.009.50200.000.07
Will WillardBOS312150.01919.009.505240.0120.06
Bart GodfreyTEN1111100.033.003.002150.0150.03
B.J. GordonOMA2211100.033.003.0022100.0150.02
Skip UpshawBAL222150.01212.006.006233.3233.35
Seth TurneyALA1011100.01313.0013.00100.000.02
Jake SatterfieldHON2011100.01111.0011.0044100.0250.04
Gary GallowayBOS3111100.033.003.0022100.0150.07
Ray BradleyALA112150.011.000.50000.000.03
Drew LindsayHON222150.077.003.50200.000.05
Renaldo ChaffeeHON202150.01111.005.504375.0375.03
Clay EarlsALA112150.01818.009.004250.0250.05
Joey GreinerDEN20000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Jonathan BrockDEN22000.000.000.006350.0350.08
Rufus VecchioFAR11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Shawn NevettBKN22000.000.000.005240.0120.02
Terry AtteberryATL31100.000.000.005120.0120.05
C.J. HicksBOS33200.000.000.007571.4457.110
Ike HopperATL30000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Mark WescottBAL21100.000.000.0011100.000.00
Bennie MatsonOMA21000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Josh KennedyTUC20000.000.000.0011100.01100.05
Blaine PhanOMA22000.000.000.003266.7266.72
Todd StropkaOMA20000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Deion CrossDEN22100.000.000.002150.000.00
Shane RhodesTEN10000.000.000.0033100.0266.73
Kenneth FisherTUC22200.000.000.004250.0250.03
Tommy AbbeyOMA22200.000.000.004375.0375.05
Billy Joe DuffyDEN22100.000.000.00100.000.02
Harry BrockBKN21000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Winfred CassityDEN21400.000.000.004125.000.03
Shannon McDonaldBKN22000.000.000.00100.000.05
Deron JarvisTEN11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Derek JohnstoneIWC10000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Edwin HoweTEN11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Winfred WellsTUC22000.000.000.00000.000.03
Grant FontenotBOS30200.000.000.00100.000.01
Kurt BarrettBAL20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Hunter DailHON20000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jeff CainATL33200.000.000.00100.000.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Broderick LucasBAL229444.90000.00
Blaine PhanOMA227618.7037525.00
Peter ShieldsBKN216437.20000.00
Gary GallowayBOS316396.50000.00
Clyde SwartzDEN205204.0025226.00
Jake GermaineATL335438.60000.00
Jake SatterfieldHON204215.30000.00
Jim BrostTUC223237.70000.00
Bart GodfreyTEN112147.00000.00
Ray BradleyALA11177.0012121.00
Charles BedfordIWC111-2-2.00000.00
Xavier MottFAR10144.00000.00
D.J. HanATL30000.00817421.80
Grady DwyerTUC20000.00717525.00
C.J. HicksBOS33000.00614924.80
Byron ClemonsDEN22000.00511923.80
Bernard BaxterBKN20000.0059919.80
Scottie LindsayBAL22000.00514929.80
Melvin BauerHON20000.00512725.40
Phil SwiftALA11000.00514629.20
Brian HumphriesOMA20000.00412731.80
Heath CostaFAR10000.0046215.50
Jon WilkinsIWC11000.0035418.00
Alvin EichlerTEN10000.0036622.00
Tito CailaoTEN10000.0037424.70
Warren DavisATL30000.0034515.00
Sherman AlcottBKN22000.0022412.00
Rob BatesIWC10000.0011919.00
Monty JenkinsBOS31000.0011212.00
Will WillardBOS31000.0012626.00
Kennedy WelchTUC20000.0012222.00
Courtney CurreyTUC22000.0011212.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Chad GaytanOMA2081080.0514666.72366.744100.0
Shawn StaggATL3077100.05322100.022100.044100.0
Shane MadisonBOS306785.74544100.0000.077100.0
Carlton FreemanDEN2044100.05311100.011100.044100.0
David HjelmarTUC2044100.038000.0000.066100.0
Shaun ChurchHON202366.724000.0000.077100.0
Tyrus WoodenBKN202450.033020.0020.033100.0
Harvey HudsonTEN1022100.05322100.011100.022100.0
John OatesBAL201250.028010.0010.066100.0
Spencer SullivanIWC101250.0461250.0010.0000.0
Horace WienersALA1011100.05111100.011100.011100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Bubba ShannonATL301988346.583543.9566
Chad MalekBOS301878443.671239.6585
Terry BurgowerBAL201469449.658241.6667
Jerome CollinsBKN201665540.958336.4516
Lorenzo WilliamsonDEN201154249.346242.0637
Gabe ScottHON201151446.742338.5681
Dexter HuttonIWC10834443.030538.1532
Max NovakFAR10733948.431945.6614
D.J. CouchTUC20626844.723338.8564
Derek AndersenOMA20523346.621543.0620
Brent SchoeppnerALA10520841.616132.2600
J.B. WhitfieldTEN10516633.214328.6442

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Kris FungBOS331760.000076820.014.6
Dexter BarberTUC221531.000039751.316.7
Orlando BernardTUC221440.012038734.116.2
Jay KirkATL331351.000080951.110.9
Tito ZapisekATL311210.000066880.08.4
Bucky DannerDEN221200.000053560.011.0
A.J. WoodsBOS331220.000071950.08.4
Ben SingletonBKN221240.000046520.016.3
Andy SullivanDEN221250.000059580.014.5
Graham KnottsATL331241.012070884.510.8
Wendell BlackwellDEN221250.000053460.017.2
Emmitt SchultzATL331120.001064611.610.4
Kerry WitherspoonBOS331131.000075891.19.1
Matthew GrubbsOMA221120.000032530.015.3
Arnold ReinertALA111150.000032370.023.2
Sammy SheltonBAL221110.000030610.013.2
Warren DavisATL301100.000055710.08.7
Dexter DelgadoATL311030.010057841.29.2
Eugene RoseALA111010.000024300.020.4
Andrew O'LearyBKN221040.000032390.019.7
K.C. BradyOMA221030.000037570.013.8
Clarence MillsATL331031.5066596511.511.7
Terrance BowlingATL311041.003054755.311.6
Roger BookoutBOS301040.000052790.010.7
Alvin EdwardsBAL22940.000033580.014.3
Emmitt JamesATL32920.000033170.022.0
Tracy HennekIWC11900.000032230.016.4
Fish Head MaloneHON21910.000021580.012.7
Greg CoffeyBOS33940.013073924.37.9
Monty JenkinsBOS31910.000041520.010.8
Bill HammesDEN22960.000049440.016.1
Nicky BurgessBOS31930.000160640.09.7
Tommy BuenoTUC22820.001029631.610.9
Bubba WaltersBOS33820.020057633.28.3
Rob BatesIWC10800.000026190.017.8
Teddy SolymosFAR11820.000026360.016.1
Sammy AdamsDEN22800.000037500.09.2
Donny D'AmatoHON22811.005433629.710.5
Shaun VernonBKN20830.000027190.023.9
Johnnie GoldmanHON22830.011028573.512.9
Conrad RobertsBOS33800.001038432.39.9
Brant DaviesBAL22840.000035470.014.6
Lionel CapucoATL30720.511251495.19.5
Brandon BrennanBAL22721.502238586.010.9
Cornelius CulpepperATL33720.002051563.68.4
Broderick LucasBAL22720.000047730.07.5
Lorenzo LaFleurALA11710.010022224.518.2
Kenyon BrockBAL22730.000042590.09.9
Jermaine ChanceBAL22730.000041530.010.6
Ted WagnerHON20731.001029414.915.7
Johnnie SchneiderHON22740.000036650.010.9
Phil SwiftALA11720.000031390.012.9
Oliver HitchcockATL33750.000072850.07.6
Byron ClemonsDEN22640.000030470.013.0
Joel LettATL33620.000059640.06.5
Ralph FarmerATL33610.000060620.05.7
Everett SmithwickBKN22640.014250549.39.6
Walt SampsonBOS33630.002058653.17.3
Jesse SnellDEN22640.000053470.010.0
Dwight BrownTEN11610.000036200.012.5
J.T. HensonBAL20620.500017401.314.9
Donald WalshHON20610.000013380.013.7
Sherman AlcottBKN22660.000048510.012.1
Wesley DotsonBOS30520.000026180.015.9
Roman TurnerTEN11520.000025120.018.9
Kennedy TerrellBAL21510.001013137.723.1
Leon JenkinsTUC20540.000019230.021.4
Ellis DonaldsonTUC22500.000026690.05.3
Mickey JenkinsOMA20500.000015290.011.4
Lance WilcoxBKN22500.000047470.05.3
Norm FultonHON22520.000037610.07.1
Carlos SloaneIWC11510.000031200.011.8
Leon PageDEN22520.001045482.17.5
Jorge MayesBOS32510.000026380.09.4
Jackie DuranOMA22500.002229424.87.0
Nick FrassrandBKN20520.000018170.020.0
Quentin GeletTEN11510.000029150.013.6
Norbert HeathIWC11540.000027130.022.5
Darrin MathisOMA20510.500011182.822.4
Kelly BarrettTEN10500.000021130.014.7
Karl PaoliniTUC22500.000032620.05.3
Erik SanfordFAR10520.000021270.014.6
Doug HenryATL32550.000040290.014.5
Ernest PooleBKN22500.001041422.46.0
Jake DombrowskiALA10500.00001090.026.3
Norm BennettBOS30540.000030500.011.3
Edgar TiradoHON20510.000023460.08.7
Mark WickesBOS33530.000058820.05.7
Carlton HuckeOMA22502.000030513.98.6
Grant BensenBOS30420.001038432.37.4
Morris CraftsOMA11400.000014340.08.3
Terry AustenBOS30410.000019420.08.2
Lance FridayBKN22410.000041380.06.3
Travis MotaTUC22400.002022434.76.2
George McCarrollFAR11420.001222283.612.0
Robert ShellFAR11400.002017229.110.3
Tim YarosTEN10400.000020140.011.8
Horace ClineHON22400.000015310.08.7
Butch BordersBAL22411.001035523.86.9
Randy LyleBKN22410.000039420.06.2
Joel FordHON20410.001127531.96.3
Julio BradfordHON22430.001024591.78.4
Freddie LundyOMA22411.010032494.17.4
Buddy LakeOMA22410.000030510.06.2
Lenny GrangeFAR11400.000020220.09.5
Artie PooleFAR10420.000021260.012.8
Vince SchroederBAL20410.000019180.013.5
Zach DanilaBKN20420.000043360.07.6
Cris BoydFAR11420.000021260.012.8
Greg CrasswellerDEN22400.511039416.15.6
Ernest BrewsterALA11410.000026280.09.3
Britt PerkinsHON22430.000035480.08.4
Jason KelleyOMA22331.502133546.58.6
Shane HastingsFAR10311.000015283.611.6
Jay TurnbullTUC20310.511026386.67.0
Eugene ClavellBAL22321.002118387.910.7
Bob BlackwellOMA22301.0030243511.46.8
Marvin StokesBAL20320.501017295.212.0
Sammie LynchBOS32311.001041603.35.0
Monty KerchnerTUC22211.0063336410.94.1
Darnell FelixBAL20221.5000111510.021.2
Deion TroyerHON22201.020135694.32.9
Darrell WinslettATL30221.000020303.310.0
Marco BeamonDEN22201.010048326.33.8
Bernie McGregorTUC20210.502013288.98.5
Darnell StricklandBAL20221.001031395.17.1
Robert CoffeyDEN20220.500015212.412.5
Rusty ChandlerTUC22101.001031543.72.4
Teddy CraneTEN11101.000014119.18.0
Jorge GoodsonOMA20121.001025424.86.0
Norm CurtisBAL22121.011539585.24.1
Dustin HolseFAR11101.000016166.36.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Kris FungBOS33200188284.6
Byron ClemonsDEN222240154794.8
Norm FultonHON222340146194.3
Mickey JenkinsOMA2021900129100.0
Kerry WitherspoonBOS33100358988.7
Darrell WinslettATL301003030100.0
Alvin EdwardsBAL22100255888.0
Ben SingletonBKN22100235293.8
Jesse SnellDEN221120144786.9
Jon WilkinsIWC1111101124100.0
Tito ZapisekATL31190088876.2
Grady DwyerTUC20130034484.7
Lance FridayBKN221160023888.8
Jackie PolstonOMA22150025486.9
Horace ClineHON22100013194.4
Cornelius WhitfieldOMA101290014100.0
Rick FarmerBAL201120003099.5
Roger BookoutBOS30000537992.6
A.J. WoodsBOS33000379580.3
Broderick LucasBAL22000357383.1
Ellis DonaldsonTUC22000346985.1
Cris BurgessBKN22000334589.6
Sammy AdamsDEN22000265076.1
Brant DaviesBAL22000264775.7
Johnnie SchneiderHON22000256579.6
Terry AustenBOS30000244281.4
Tommy BuenoTUC22000246381.8
Oliver HitchcockATL33000238583.3
Jorge MayesBOS32000223888.0
Kenyon BrockBAL22000225986.0
Nicky BurgessBOS31000226485.7
Ricky McGillicuddyBKN20000212894.6
Bucky DannerDEN22000175670.0
Dexter DelgadoATL31000168475.9
Eugene RoseALA11000153068.2
Jay KirkATL33000159578.0
Andy SullivanDEN22000155875.1
Joel LettATL33000146478.0
Lance WilcoxBKN22000144776.4
Julio BradfordHON22000145977.6
Leon JenkinsTUC20000132375.6
Everett SmithwickBKN22000135479.6
Carlos SloaneIWC11000132074.5
Karl PaoliniTUC22000136280.0
Sherman AlcottBKN22000135179.4
Norm BennettBOS30000135079.3
Lenny GrangeFAR11000122281.6
Bryce WilcoxALA11000123081.9
Tony RamirezBKN20000121180.7
Archie PerkinsTUC22000125182.2
Doug HenryATL32000122981.9
Zach ChasserBAL21000126882.3
Randy LyleBKN22000114284.8
Martin CattellFAR11000111092.5
Donny FormanATL3000011699.1
Myron NanceOMA21000113085.8
Buddy LakeOMA22000115184.4
Bill HammesDEN22000114484.7
Gino AsheDEN20000111092.5
Kevin McClennenBOS32000111888.0
Jeremy DawkinsFAR10000111092.5
Mel NastovskaOMA100001011100.0
Zach DanilaBKN20000103689.1
Jorge JeffersonTUC20000101995.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Spencer BarnesBAL2251926.310630.06728.4
Daniel NelsonOMA2251827.820450.06726.9
Cedric TimmOMA2221513.310420.06124.6
Randal PanahiATL3341526.7111260.86323.8
Emmanuel PooleBOS3391560.011991.06423.4
Jason HodgesTUC2261540.001581.77021.4
Johnny BaruffiHON2271353.800570.04926.5
Brian PerkinsHON2271353.800630.05523.6
Brian StoyTUC2261250.011452.25621.4
Richie PonkoTUC2251241.711472.15820.7
A.J. BeliveauDEN2261250.000660.04725.5
Dana HarrBOS3331225.012822.46817.6
Edward HopperATL3361250.0001120.05024.0
Oscar MasonBAL2251145.500540.05819.0
Rob BeyerOMA2221118.201352.95121.6
Walter DoleBOS331119.102862.35420.4
Frank MorrisonDEN2261154.510730.05022.0
Roosevelt BarberBKN2261060.001462.24124.4
Phillip PierceHON2251050.000630.05219.2
Randal GindinBOS3351050.0101000.06615.2
Dan HarperFAR1151050.000280.02540.0
Butch BrownBAL2231030.000460.05318.9
Ricky DempsBOS331911.104904.46214.5
Carl BookerBKN225955.612494.15117.6
David BriggsATL332825.002932.25115.7
Marlon GrierTUC222825.001521.96711.9
Mickey NorrisTUC225862.510420.04916.3
Dennis RasmussenBAL222825.000480.05215.4
Gene KennedyBOS302825.001512.03125.8
Edward KinneyDEN223742.900710.05213.5
Benjamin DonovanOMA225771.400410.06610.6
Marcus ToledoHON222728.600650.05313.2
Leslie WilliamsIWC114757.101224.52035.0
Gabe TuellBAL223742.901502.04914.3
Rico FarleyBKN223650.000480.04513.3
Van FitzgeraldTEN114666.710320.02425.0
Chester GerhardtTUC204666.700330.03815.8
Teddy StedtefeldTEN114580.000280.02123.8
Bennie MatsonOMA213560.010410.0598.5
Don OjaBKN222540.000350.04710.6
Otis ScharyATL302540.000460.02520.0
Tony WilkensOMA204580.000170.02817.9
Ronald CailleteauATL302540.000550.02718.5
Will BronsonBKN223560.001512.04710.6
Jamie RootHON221520.000550.04910.2
Glen RawsonDEN221520.001611.64511.1
Quinn RodgersTEN111425.000300.02416.7
Marlon LyonsFAR113475.020300.02516.0
Clifton WilbanksIWC111425.000180.01822.2
Todd StantonOMA22040.000430.0626.5
Damon StoneBKN201425.000250.01233.3
Richard WilsonBKN221425.001313.2429.5
Billy Joe DuffyDEN221425.000450.0419.8
Rufus WalshHON223475.000430.0488.3
Andrew BerberichDEN201425.000310.02317.4
Irving ArnoldFAR11040.000260.02516.0
Thomas LyonIWC112450.000210.02119.0
Winston MaysBOS301333.30080.01915.8
Daryl FagelmanALA112366.700290.01323.1
Roger KleyOMA201333.300260.0329.4
Dixon SomervilleDEN212366.700380.02810.7
Archie StuartATL332366.700880.0407.5
Henry KennedyDEN22030.001462.2368.3
B.J. HardyBKN20030.000140.01618.8
Rod DonovanTUC201333.300150.01618.8
Marshall BlubaumBAL20030.000240.02412.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Chad GaytanOMA200000024002800.000.0
Shane MadisonBOS300000024002500.000.0
Shawn StaggATL300000020002500.000.0
B.J. GordonOMA222000004024235117.5235117.5
Rico LeeHON22000001301814773.514773.5
Skip UpshawBAL220000411301813065.013065.0
David HjelmarTUC200000017001800.000.0
Gary GallowayBOS310000029301812842.716755.7
Carlton FreemanDEN200000014001600.000.0
Shaun ChurchHON200000014001300.000.0
Jim BrostTUC221000012201218693.0209104.5
Floyd PolandBAL2100000020129949.59949.5
Bart GodfreyTEN110000042012198198.0212212.0
Winfred WellsTUC220000062012274137.0274137.0
John OatesBAL20000001100900.000.0
Tyrus WoodenBKN20000001100900.000.0
Harvey HudsonTEN1000000700800.000.0
Rico FitzpatrickBKN223000001063316.53316.5
Gino FletcherBOS3322000010623377.723879.3
Jonathan BrockDEN2210000210616180.516180.5
Ike HopperATL3010000210610535.010535.0
Kris BurkholderBAL2110000161069648.09648.0
Shannon McDonaldBKN22110003310613668.013668.0
Jake GermaineATL33100002010616153.720468.0
Clay EarlsALA111000001066969.06969.0
Bert FosterATL330000001065618.75618.7
Kris FungBOS3302100810600.09431.3
Jerald ParrishATL300000124106279.0279.0
Duane OburnBOS320000021066923.06923.0
Dustin ApplinFAR110000001068888.08888.0
Shawn NevettBKN220000021067437.07437.0
C.J. HicksBOS33000001310624882.7397132.3
Gino LyleIWC1100000010688.088.0
Jay KirkATL33011013410600.09732.3
John YancyFAR110000051064848.04848.0
Kendall WaladkewicsDEN200000011068442.08442.0
Wes BullockDEN220000001069447.09447.0
Terrell FarrisHON20000041810614271.014271.0
Rufus WalshHON2200000111066432.06432.0
Jesse SnellDEN2201100310600.05326.5
Seth TurneyALA100000011062929.02929.0
Buddy ClementsHON2200000010616281.016281.0
Grant FontenotBOS30010005510612642.012642.0
Mack KramerTUC2000000351066733.56733.5
Dixon IrwinTUC10000001510677.077.0
Drew LindsayHON2200000010613768.513768.5
Horace WienersALA1000000500400.000.0
Spencer SullivanIWC1000000500300.000.0
Vincent MilneALA110000000129292.09292.0
Rod McGeeFAR1000000000200.000.0
Jon WilkinsIWC11200001100000.06565.0
Bucky BarnesTUC202000010006633.06633.0
Tommy HardyOMA2020000180006331.56331.5
Donnell ShermanOMA2210000220009748.59748.5
Broderick LucasBAL22100003400000.04422.0
Blaine PhanOMA2210000190003517.517185.5
Donnell FieldsALA111000000001010.01010.0
Todd StropkaOMA2010000220005929.55929.5
Peter ShieldsBKN2110000120002713.57035.0
Kendrick GuidryATL33100000000309103.0309103.0
Kennedy WelchTUC2010000310004723.56934.5
Scottie LindsayBAL221000248000213106.5362181.0
Charles BedfordIWC1110000300000.0-2-2.0
Jack MorrisonBOS3310000320007324.37324.3
Joey GreinerDEN2000002200009949.59949.5
Renaldo KastilahnFAR100000070001111.01111.0
Rufus VecchioFAR110000010004949.04949.0
Rusty ChandlerTUC2201000900000.000.0
Byron ClemonsDEN22000043300000.014371.5
Marco BennettOMA22000000000136.5136.5
Roger StuartBKN2001000900000.000.0
Richie PonkoTUC2201000000000.000.0
Rob BeyerOMA22010001400000.000.0
Bernie MaxwellALA1001000400077.077.0
Terry AtteberryATL31000004700012742.312742.3
Daniel NelsonOMA2201000100000.000.0
Lance FridayBKN2200000600000.0168.0
Kennedy TerrellBAL21010001000000.000.0
Brian BauerBAL220000000003718.53718.5
D.J. HanATL30000006200000.017458.0
Chad McIntyreATL32000001500072.372.3
Don KafkaBOS30000015500093.093.0
Lee ForbesBAL2000001400005427.05427.0
Mark SummersALA10000001500088.088.0
Matt TongueTEN1000000150001717.01717.0
Brandon BrennanBAL2202020400000.000.0
Horace ClineHON2201000700000.000.0
Tito ZapisekATL31000034900000.093.0
Ellis DonaldsonTUC22010022400000.000.0
Roger BrunerOMA200002351000199.5199.5
Irving SybrowskiHON220000070004120.54120.5
Mark WescottBAL210000026000189.0189.0
Dominic McCormickIWC1100000110003030.03030.0
Bennie MatsonOMA2100000130005728.55728.5
Corey EverettFAR1100000130001313.01313.0
Clarence RiceBKN20000043000063.063.0
Clyde SwartzDEN20000003300052.57738.5
Josh KennedyTUC2000000300010150.510150.5
Rusty SchneiderATL33000000000322107.3322107.3
Everett SmithwickBKN22010032600000.063.0
Mickey JenkinsOMA2000000800000.0199.5
Norm FultonHON2200000300000.03417.0
Lester NabonsaFAR110000000003737.03737.0
Joey CloutierIWC10010001900000.000.0
Bernard BaxterBKN200000122000189.011758.5
Bob WayneOMA210200032000178.52010.0
Graham McFaddenDEN2000000170002010.02010.0
Emmanuel HarmonTUC22000001100011658.011658.0
Rob BatesIWC10000002000000.01919.0
Eugene PaulkTUC2200000000073.573.5
Sean SwiftTEN100000020001111.01111.0
George PrescottBOS33000000000299.7299.7
Deion CrossDEN2200000000012060.012060.0
O.J. BartonFAR1000001210003030.03030.0
Mo BainesATL300000000003110.33110.3
Bernie GerberBKN2200000000013266.013266.0
Damon StoneBKN20000013000063.063.0
Shane RhodesTEN1000001160003131.03131.0
Harold RasmussenDEN2000012310002613.02613.0
Kenneth FisherTUC2200001230006231.06231.0
Brian HumphriesOMA20000002800000.012763.5
Tommy AbbeyOMA220000000008542.58542.5
Alvin EichlerTEN1000000150001515.08181.0
Roger KleyOMA20010001500000.000.0
Vince DraytonIWC10010001400000.000.0
Monty JenkinsBOS31000004400000.0124.0
Tito CailaoTEN10000001800033.07777.0
Richard WilsonBKN220000214000126.0126.0
Billy Joe DuffyDEN220000090004422.04422.0
Harry BrockBKN2100000130006331.56331.5
Gino WissickIWC1000000140001212.01212.0
Will WillardBOS31000014500011337.713946.3
Winfred CassityDEN210000000003919.53919.5
Dana BiddleIWC1101000200000.088.0
Donny WellinsFAR11010031000000.000.0
Rex McDonaldBOS3200001190005418.05418.0
Dixon SomervilleDEN210000132000147.0147.0
Jamal TirthaFAR1000000140001010.01010.0
Deron JarvisTEN110000040002222.02222.0
Derek JohnstoneIWC100000010002626.02626.0
Kurt LambertTEN1100001140001111.01111.0
Heath CostaFAR1000001800000.06262.0
Edwin HoweTEN110000000003434.03434.0
Donald WalshHON20010111300000.000.0
Gerald MortonDEN22000000000178.5178.5
Glen CantuBKN2000000000010753.510753.5
Rickey SciaccaIWC1000000240001212.01212.0
Kurt BarrettBAL2000000700012864.012864.0
Julio OgdenHON20000003600063.063.0
Wendell BullockFAR1000000130001010.01010.0
Jake SatterfieldHON20000002800010854.012964.5
Melvin BauerHON20000001700063.013366.5
Ray BradleyALA1100000110009191.0119119.0
Grady DwyerTUC20000022300000.017889.0
Phil SwiftALA11000001100000.0146146.0
Rick FarmerBAL20000001200000.0126.0
Sherman AlcottBKN22000001400000.02412.0
Joe DirnabauerIWC11000003000103103.0103103.0
Broderick StephensonBOS100000000001010.01010.0
Albert McIntyreIWC10000011100066.066.0
Hunter DailHON200000230000199.5199.5
Jay MaloneBAL21000113200073.573.5
Renaldo ChaffeeHON2000000310002713.52713.5
Jeff CainATL330000020000237.7237.7
Keith McGregorBOS300000039000165.3165.3
Xavier MottFAR1000000110003737.04141.0
Marshall BlubaumBAL20010001600000.000.0
Jerald VirataBOS30010002500000.000.0
Norm BennettBOS30010003600000.000.0
Warren DavisATL30000107700000.04515.0
Courtney CurreyTUC22000034600000.0126.0
Cornelius WhitfieldOMA10000111600000.02929.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software