League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2032 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Emmanuel ColeTEN11302376.730313.1710.10393171127.5
David ProvanceSHR22634063.552513.138.33755170109.5
Eugene PaulkTUC331216856.2116217.099.6080103173106.1
Harry ReeseTEX22673755.260016.228.968440101105.3
Blaine BarrettSCU331197462.2106014.328.91478517395.9
Irv FinleyBOS22795063.360612.127.6737319194.2
Brian BauerBAL331127062.576710.966.85494211187.2
Stephen GietkaHAR11361952.823912.586.6425003073.7
Isaac BurgessDET22733750.749313.326.7573436073.6
Marcus LaneELP11342367.630813.399.0649034159.4
Michael VanderjagtDVY11211152.4888.004.1919110059.2
Renaldo KinerBOI11311858.11377.614.4236011055.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Harry ReeseTEX229555.6265.20191263.21157.929005
Brian BauerBAL3312758.3273.86322268.81856.3414285
Blaine BarrettSCU3313646.26510.83312167.71651.64931610
Emmanuel ColeTEN115480.0369.007685.7342.914154
Eugene PaulkTUC33331648.51378.56311858.11238.7493171
Marcus LaneELP11000.000.008562.5337.5132140
Irv FinleyBOS229777.8578.1417847.1635.3303201
Renaldo KinerBOI11000.000.0012541.7433.372170
David ProvanceSHR2210550.05410.8015746.7426.7202114
Michael VanderjagtDVY1122100.0168.004250.0125.04003
Isaac BurgessDET227457.1399.7520630.0525.0244265
Stephen GietkaHAR113266.773.507228.6114.3133212

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jack AlcottBAL33542394.432717456.4310660.01260
Dwayne MedleyTUC33461964.262019252.783133.31070
Zack HarrisBOS22351594.5424310363.6011100.01360
Bart GodfreyTEN11241466.08420300.003266.7731
Matthew BernardSCU32301434.7721010303.00200.0230
Glen CantuSCU31311304.19350341.3311100.0520
Phillip McGoughTEX22391203.081607314.43100.0630
Marc HaslettTEX20171146.717125142.803133.3420
Tom FergusonSHR20161127.006904-6-1.5011100.0330
Scottie LindsayBAL30281113.961614194.75300.0430
Junior WolfeDVY1119975.11420122.004125.0310
Leland FoleyDET2226893.42120000.00200.0220
Vincent MilneBOS2013725.541613165.33100.0530
Sammie MasionaSHR2227672.48212482.006233.3620
Tarzan HernandezHAR1119593.11161510.204125.0520
Jerald PritchettBOI1110484.80130000.00100.0110
Tom BautistaTUC3025451.80111620.333133.3410
Stan WriterDET2014251.7980221.00200.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Jim BrostTUC33342058.835217.6010.3513138349934.362
Emmanuel HarmonTUC33291551.731621.0710.9012368229032.252
A.J. MartinSCU32321546.924016.007.5099413010630.241
Marco PalmerSCU33231460.924817.7110.784247318527.151
C.J. HicksBOS22191368.419515.0010.264637007525.341
Wally WoodenSHR22201260.018715.589.3511675305834.531
Floyd PolandBAL33201260.015613.007.804633018324.120
Skip UpshawBAL33181266.71139.426.282121216229.011
Warren MaloneySCU31221254.517814.838.094033108625.630
Julio StansburySCU30181266.719916.5811.065945005731.640
Kenneth FisherTUC33181161.123221.0912.8914080027922.831
Kennedy WelchTUC30151173.318416.7312.275141415129.430
Jay MaloneBAL33181161.119818.0011.005449018421.451
Sammie SchrimperSCU33121083.3979.708.081315106817.600
Michael SageTEX22171058.821221.2012.475384204637.041
Walt LongSHR22181055.613213.207.334020124639.111
Louie HopkinsDET22221045.512412.405.645840146732.820
Sammie MasionaSHR2299100.015116.7816.7810953003625.020
Butch DiazTEX2219947.415417.118.115038106131.130
Randall LyleBAL3120840.0729.003.602022117028.610
Gino FletcherBOS2215746.712517.868.333831115228.820
Chuck BakerDET2277100.08011.4311.433127104017.510
Seth WilsonTEX2112650.07312.176.082524004526.710
Will WillardBOS218675.09115.1711.382229105016.020
Zack EmmonsBAL309666.76711.177.44918012931.000
Anthony JarvisELP1010660.0416.834.10018012441.700
Mitch GlennBAL307685.7376.175.29010003221.900
Robert BenavidesBOS2011654.57312.176.643027004226.210
Dwayne CabbageHAR119555.65811.606.441022013525.710
Jack AlcottBAL336583.35410.809.00322100817.410
Buddy ColeHAR118562.57014.008.751121002828.610
Edwin HoweTEN1155100.07615.2015.202639102420.810
Nate CassidyDET2211545.57915.807.181829014623.910
Rex StokesELP117571.49218.4013.145639002429.220
Rufus SamuelsHAR117457.14812.006.86415002825.000
Jerald PritchettBOI118450.0112.751.38012002138.100
Emmitt AberdeenBOS205480.0328.006.402414101729.400
Deron JarvisTEN108450.0369.004.50416001747.100
Kurt LambertTEN1044100.09824.5024.502930001233.340
Junior WolfeDVY1144100.0358.758.751521002416.710
Buddy FlemingSCU3144100.04611.5011.502025001822.210
Mel DominquezBOS227457.1143.502.0086003221.900
Alex CampbellTEN116466.7328.005.33716102128.600
Neal O'LearyDET209444.46917.257.672826022931.010
Zack HarrisBOS225480.0266.505.201513003713.500
Mario LeoDET2212433.3205.001.6707104129.300
Phillip McGoughTEX2233100.0217.007.001900466.500
Herb DurhamDET204375.0175.674.2517003710.800
Mark WescottBAL324375.0206.675.0061200606.700
O.J. BartonELP1033100.0268.678.67913001225.000
Tony AbercrombieELP115360.03411.336.80922002619.210
Vincent MilneBOS2033100.0196.336.3321000348.800
Scottie LindsayBAL3033100.072.332.334600358.600
Chris BeyerELP1133100.03210.6710.671818002611.500
Vernon ThomasonTEX206350.05217.338.672436101637.510
Danny StephensonSHR224375.0206.675.00018103112.900
Dwight PelusoTEX214375.05719.0014.253034003212.510
Artie RiderTEX205360.03110.336.20317001145.500
Dwayne MedleyTUC337342.9196.332.7141010838.400
Frankie BurdgeTUC3333100.0103.333.337500624.800
Matthew SpringerBOI1033100.0289.339.33014002313.000
Perry HumphreyHAR106350.05719.009.502425001833.310
Sam MartinezHAR105360.07525.0015.003458002817.910

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Kennedy WelchTUC307571.4479.406.717571.4457.18
Emmanuel HarmonTUC337457.1379.255.294125.000.011
Kenneth FisherTUC336350.0248.004.004250.0250.08
Jim BrostTUC336350.0196.333.177571.4571.418
A.J. MartinSCU326350.03511.675.8311763.6436.49
Michael SageTEX223266.794.503.006466.7350.08
Emmitt AberdeenBOS2022100.0168.008.00000.000.03
Skip UpshawBAL3322100.063.003.006466.7350.08
Walt LongSHR225240.0189.003.606116.700.06
Louie HopkinsDET223266.7189.006.007114.3114.37
Gino FletcherBOS223133.31515.005.006350.0350.07
C.J. HicksBOS2211100.077.007.006350.0233.38
Mark WescottBAL3211100.066.006.0011100.01100.01
Marco PalmerSCU333133.31010.003.333266.7266.711
Sammie MasionaSHR2211100.044.004.0011100.01100.07
Sammie SchrimperSCU3311100.01111.0011.0033100.0266.76
Chuck BakerDET2211100.01717.0017.00000.000.04
Jack AlcottBAL3311100.033.003.0022100.02100.03
Buddy ColeHAR1111100.01111.0011.00000.000.04
Wally WoodenSHR2211100.01414.0014.006466.7350.05
Will WillardBOS2111100.01111.0011.0022100.0150.04
Floyd PolandBAL3311100.088.008.006466.7466.79
Vernon ThomasonTEX2011100.044.004.002150.0150.03
Deron JarvisTEN1011100.033.003.003266.700.02
Butch DiazTEX222150.044.002.005480.0480.08
Edwin HoweTEN1111100.01616.0016.0022100.0150.02
Warren MaloneySCU313133.399.003.009555.6555.612
Junior WolfeDVY1111100.011.001.0011100.000.01
Danny StephensonSHR2211100.01818.0018.00000.000.01
Artie RiderTEX202150.099.004.5011100.01100.02
Dwayne MedleyTUC332150.01010.005.004250.0125.01
Zack EmmonsBAL302150.033.001.504375.0250.04
Mel DominquezBOS2211100.033.003.00000.000.00
Alex CampbellTEN112150.01616.008.00000.000.02
Randall LyleBAL313133.311.000.337342.9342.94
Mario LeoDET222150.044.002.00200.000.01
Phillip McGoughTEX22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Herb DurhamDET20000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Seth WilsonTEX21000.000.000.004250.0250.04
Rufus SamuelsHAR11000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Dwayne CabbageHAR11100.000.000.0011100.01100.02
O.J. BartonELP10000.000.000.0022100.000.01
Jerald PritchettBOI11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Tony AbercrombieELP11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Vincent MilneBOS20000.000.000.00000.000.02
Scottie LindsayBAL30000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chris BeyerELP11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Kurt LambertTEN10000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Jay MaloneBAL33100.000.000.0022100.02100.07
Dwight PelusoTEX21100.000.000.00100.000.03
Nate CassidyDET22000.000.000.004250.0250.05
Julio StansburySCU30000.000.000.004375.0375.07
Buddy FlemingSCU31000.000.000.00000.000.02
Anthony JarvisELP10000.000.000.002150.000.02
Mitch GlennBAL30000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Neal O'LearyDET20100.000.000.00300.000.04
Rex StokesELP11000.000.000.003133.3133.33
Zack HarrisBOS22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Frankie BurdgeTUC33000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Matthew SpringerBOI10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Perry HumphreyHAR10000.000.000.00000.000.03
Sam MartinezHAR10000.000.000.00200.000.02
Robert BenavidesBOS20000.000.000.00300.000.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Mack RandleBAL33911112.30617328.80
Jim BrostTUC339829.10000.00
Bruce RichardSHR219616.80000.00
Emmitt AberdeenBOS206101.70000.00
Bubba CromwellDET205163.2012020.00
Harris DavisonTEX205367.20000.00
A.J. MartinSCU3244210.50000.00
Graham BurksHAR10166.00000.00
Leroy BauerTUC30000.001122920.80
Warren MaloneySCU31000.00919121.20
Louie HopkinsDET22000.00615626.00
Perry AlamedaELP10000.00513426.80
C.J. HicksBOS22000.00410025.00
Josh KennedyBOI10000.0047318.30
Blaine PhanTEN11000.00410325.80
Perry HumphreyHAR10000.0047619.00
Seth WilsonTEX21000.0037224.00
Jason LabonteDVY11000.00310133.70
Wally WoodenSHR22000.0024623.00
Vinny MaderaTUC30000.0024321.50
Bernard DunlapDVY10000.0024723.50
Robert BenavidesBOS20000.0023618.00
Patrick DiazSHR20000.0024422.00
Alvin EichlerTEN10000.0011919.00
Lawrence LittleBOI11000.0011414.00
Kelvin ShepardsonELP10000.0011212.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
David HjelmarTUC3091090.0552366.711100.0111291.7
Jose SladeSCU3088100.04622100.0000.099100.0
John OatesBAL3071070.0492540.0020.077100.0
Rickey CraigTEX2055100.039000.0000.066100.0
Roy PooreSHR2033100.04111100.0000.077100.0
Craig TiltDET202366.733010.0010.044100.0
Harvey HudsonTEN102366.7451250.0000.022100.0
Emmanuel BattsELP102366.7472366.7000.011100.0
Horace WienersHAR1022100.04811100.0000.011100.0
Antonio BoulerBOS2011100.023000.0000.077100.0
Ray GibsonDVY101333.326010.0000.022100.0
Chad MaloneBOI10010.00010.0010.0000.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Terry BurgowerBAL301572948.660240.1684
Ricardo LeveretteDET201461744.156140.1547
Trevor PierceSHR201360646.648937.6584
Gabe ScottSCU301255946.647539.6615
D.J. CouchTUC301154749.743539.5603
Bubba ShannonBOS201146642.441037.3613
Melvin GrantBOI10839949.932140.1603
Bert SchulzTEX20937942.130934.3554
Drew StokesHAR10729842.626437.7523
Chad MalekELP10521042.016432.8520
Kevin DillinghamDVY10520040.015831.6453
Jason McNeilTEN1028442.08241.0451

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Randy TerrellBAL332420.000054780.019.7
Mike BradleyTUC321740.0000561010.013.4
Corwin CarterBOS221611.000139591.718.4
Travis ChapmanSCU331620.000061890.012.0
Brant KasperSCU331640.0000681070.011.4
Heath ClaytonBAL331640.500048870.615.2
Jamal DawsonTUC331520.000058910.011.4
Rod HumphriesSHR211520.000032620.018.1
Sammy JamesTEX221331.010035682.916.5
Herman FultonTUC331250.010055931.111.5
Courtney CurreyTUC321200.000046860.09.1
Craig McQuittyBOS221130.000048690.012.0
Jorge MayesBOS221160.001038621.617.0
Sean HarveyHAR111110.000024250.024.5
Lenny EinertsonDET221110.500035570.913.6
Doug FaceyBAL331150.000046780.012.9
Omar JordanSHR221020.500052740.79.9
Jackie BartonSHR221020.000038300.017.6
Adrian FordDET221010.000035550.012.2
Junior WestfallDET201000.000021310.019.2
Dexter BarberTUC33960.000060960.09.6
Quinn BarnesSCU32900.000046870.06.8
Renaldo ButlerSHR22930.500046740.710.4
Norm SabolDET22940.000036610.013.4
Greg GarrisonTUC33940.000045710.011.2
Fred AndersenSCU33910.000045710.08.6
Joseph HollidayBOI11920.000139280.016.4
Nick BaniewiczTUC32801.004232598.59.9
Luther HowardBOI11840.000039270.018.2
Broderick LucasBAL32830.000051900.07.8
Anthony GardinaerSCU32820.000039470.011.6
Monty JenkinsBOS21830.000033490.013.4
Trevor PaoliniTEN11830.001022283.622.0
B.J. MatosTEX22810.000025610.010.5
Ken HodgesSHR20710.000018440.012.9
Julio EmmonsSCU31710.000033670.08.0
Leland WellinsSHR22732.0321537010.09.8
Vince SchroederBAL30720.000023360.015.3
Norm BennettTEX22701.000028551.89.6
Burt BranchSHR22750.001039382.615.6
Ellis ColeBOS21700.000014180.021.9
Roman DrakeBOI11700.000024210.015.6
Luther WatkinsSCU33720.001041651.58.5
Dave PettineTEX22600.000027590.07.0
Howie Van ValkenbergSHR22610.000043530.07.3
Lee WelbornELP11600.000020370.010.5
Leon JenkinsTUC31610.000024260.014.0
Cris JensonSCU32630.500038680.79.0
Don ReidTUC30600.000020270.012.8
Walter JosephsonELP11610.000017390.012.5
Mack RandleBAL33620.000056900.05.5
Glen WardTEN11620.000022340.014.3
Wayne BlanchardSHR21621.010139444.510.8
Zach ChasserBAL33620.000041690.07.3
Andy BrewerTEX22600.000018290.012.8
Mario SimsDET21620.000034580.08.7
Harris DavisonTEX20620.000025490.010.8
Kelvin HuttonTEX20640.001027531.912.5
Cary SumnerTUC31600.000033460.07.6
Harris SealeTUC33600.002135673.05.9
Edward LightnerSCU32640.001052701.48.2
Alvin EdwardsBAL30510.000033630.06.3
Ed ReedDVY11510.000013140.022.2
Kerry WitherspoonBOS22510.000047680.05.2
Brant GomezSHR20530.510029602.59.6
Tracy MosbyDVY11500.000018270.011.1
Darrell WinslettHAR11510.000022180.015.0
Chuck KingstonSCU30510.000018330.011.8
Walt SampsonBOS22501.000122402.59.7
Norm CurtisBAL33531.0176397512.07.9
Kelly BarrettTEN10500.000012250.013.5
Doug LivelyHAR11500.000026220.010.4
Eugene ClavellBAL33511.0233375710.57.4
Marvin StokesBAL33520.002043772.65.8
J.R. DriverTEX22510.000023510.08.1
B.J. HoustonHAR11510.000019210.015.0
Archie PerkinsTUC33550.000045780.08.1
Shane WoodenBOI11530.000028200.016.7
Junior MasonTEX20541.002025515.913.2
Jerry RyderDET22501.002132555.56.9
Sammy SheltonBAL33550.0000581000.06.3
Maurice MayBAL31520.000021180.017.9
Mark WickesBOS22500.010033512.06.0
Troy BeauchampELP11510.000021360.010.5
Anthony MiddlehurstSHR22520.000028530.08.6
Devin MiyabuchiSHR22530.000049620.07.2
Rodney FlingDVY11500.001020283.610.4
Alvin ShannonDET22510.501033592.57.1
Emmitt CarlsonSCU33410.012033654.65.1
Darnell FelixBAL30430.001137581.77.4
Christian SwiftTEN11420.000014190.018.2
A.J. WoodsBOS22420.000034550.06.7
Jesse WatsonDVY11411.001122316.511.3
Jay TurnbullTUC33411.004047846.04.6
Cornell HamiltonTEX20410.000016160.015.6
Dana BiddleHAR11420.000026200.013.0
Brady TannerDVY10400.000010110.019.0
Brock SicotteSCU31410.000020430.07.9
Dustin SullivanBOI11420.000030250.010.9
Bud GerhardtDET22430.000041590.07.0
Travis WimberlyDET20410.000018200.013.2
Randal DrakeSCU33420.513041716.35.8
B.J. SwaydaTEX20400.012024466.55.7
Earnest LindquistBOS20410.001123323.19.1
Max BoydSCU30410.010043621.64.8
Chad DromeshauserBAL30410.000021230.011.4
Korey PardoDET20420.000016260.014.3
Patrick DiazSHR20420.000037580.06.3
Courtney JohnsonSCU30450.000031500.011.1
Joseph CopelandDET22310.5240295312.35.5
Byron HornerDET20310.501022295.28.8
Edgar CampbellTEX22301.011031555.54.7
Brock HarpoldBAL30311.000033681.55.0
Mark SeubertDET22310.521036507.05.2
Norman DozierSCU30201.010031444.54.0
Brock BarokasSHR22220.502234544.65.1
Kenyon BrockBAL30240.501032453.38.4
Graham KnottsTEN11201.000021333.05.6
Sammie LynchBOS20210.500017301.77.4
Dominic HastingsDET20220.501018344.48.7
Lawrence JewettBOS22100.504331577.91.7
Malcolm WatkinsBAL33131.010032494.16.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Greg GarrisonTUC333620267199.4
Dave PettineTEX2232001459100.0
Herman FultonTUC332480279388.5
Fred AndersenSCU332340177186.8
Zach ChasserBAL331411356990.6
Alvin EdwardsBAL30100156383.6
Sammy JamesTEX22100156883.5
Kerry WitherspoonBOS22100146885.5
Mack RandleBAL33100149084.8
Bud GerhardtDET22100145986.0
Corwin CarterBOS2211300105968.5
Heath ClaytonBAL331431078777.6
Anthony MiddlehurstSHR22100055379.5
Joey HopkinsDVY111140033285.6
Frankie UffinsDVY111371033085.8
Courtney CurreyTUC32000498679.8
Travis ChapmanSCU33000468984.1
Luther WatkinsSCU33000466584.8
Edward LightnerSCU32000437090.5
Brant KasperSCU3300031010776.8
Renaldo ButlerSHR22000367481.5
Vince SchroederBAL30000333691.3
Jamal DawsonTUC33000289176.1
Quinn BarnesSCU32000288775.8
Jorge MayesBOS22000276275.1
Broderick LucasBAL32000259080.4
Doug FaceyBAL33000247881.9
Billy Joe RussellELP11000232685.1
Cris JensonSCU32000226885.5
Spencer McCallELP11000221497.5
Anthony GardinaerSCU32000224786.9
Dana BiddleHAR11000222093.0
Brock SicotteSCU31000224387.3
Roger BookoutBOS20000223388.8
Devin MiyabuchiSHR22000216287.9
Howie Van ValkenbergSHR22000205391.5
Neal GloverDET21000203895.1
Rod HumphriesSHR210001106264.8
Craig McQuittyBOS22000166974.4
Trevor PaoliniTEN11000162862.5
Omar JordanSHR22000157476.7
Jackie BartonSHR22000153068.2
Lenny EinertsonDET22000155775.0
Dexter BarberTUC33000149679.5
Monty JenkinsBOS21000144976.6
Norm SabolDET22000146177.8
Andy BrewerTEX22000142972.5
Junior WestfallDET20000143173.2
Cary SumnerTUC31000144676.2
Darrell WinslettHAR11000131873.7
Kelly BarrettTEN10000132576.1
Derrick FialaELP11000133077.2
Archie PerkinsTUC33000137880.5
Monty HansenBOI11000132676.4
Troy BeauchampELP11000133678.1
Wendell MarshDET22000126882.3
Thomas BlanchardDVY11000122681.8
Lamont HanksBOI11000122981.9
A.J. WoodsBOS22000125582.2
Doug LivelyHAR11000122281.6
Grady DwyerTUC30000124082.0
Travis WimberlyDET20000122081.5
Marshall WestermanBOI10000121581.2
Chad DromeshauserBAL30000122381.7
Corwin StrongDVY11000112287.0
Edwin CovingtonTEN11000112287.0
Alfred BlanchardSCU30000111688.7
Maurice MayBAL31000111888.0
Ellis ColeBOS21000111888.0
A.J. SeilerSCU30000101598.5
Sorie LekinDVY10000108100.0
Jimmie CarlisleSCU33000108985.1
Tommy LeskanicDET20000102193.9
Donnell TessenELP10000102193.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Spencer BarnesBAL3372528.0101160.09127.5
Brian StoyTUC3361833.3001070.06627.3
Sedrick LundyTUC3361735.3001150.06825.0
Gerald MuellerSCU3391656.301851.25927.1
Roderick HerndonDET2221513.311761.34533.3
Mel ReadeBAL3361346.201911.17118.3
Mike GreerTEX2251338.500550.05722.8
Randal GindinBOS2261250.002702.94129.3
Frank MorrisonSCU3331225.0001130.06319.0
Marshall DanielsSHR2221216.701551.84725.5
William McCreeDET220110.001681.53729.7
Damon KramerSHR2031030.000310.02638.5
Gene KennedyBOS2261060.011701.43925.6
Gabe TuellBAL3321020.0111011.07713.0
Jason HodgesTUC3331030.001941.16216.1
Daryl EverettBAL3311010.010940.06515.4
Cornell CrangaTEN115955.610300.02634.6
Norm LayneDVY115955.600230.02536.0
Renaldo CampbellTEX224944.400580.05416.7
Toby PodbevsekTEX222922.200500.05217.3
Walter DoleBOS224850.000750.04219.0
Butch BrownBAL332825.000900.07311.0
Butch GiannottaTEX222825.000600.05414.8
Richie PonkoTUC333742.911971.05712.3
Kirk BunnellSCU33070.000950.06011.7
Howard WoodenBAL30060.001621.65810.3
Rich DennisTUC332633.301771.34812.5
Darnell ReymanSCU303650.011323.12128.6
Roosevelt MolenaarSCU302633.300730.03417.6
Victor DernSCU333650.010940.05311.3
Jeff BromleySHR221616.700510.03616.7
Marcus ToledoHAR111616.711323.12030.0
Jay MaloneBAL333650.000840.0728.3
Spencer AndersonDVY111616.700240.02722.2
Herb StenstromDET222633.300610.03915.4
Quinn RodgersTEX20050.000160.01631.3
Ricky DempsBOS221520.000630.03713.5
Van FitzgeraldTEN112540.010310.02520.0
Jim FoxSHR222540.000410.03016.7
Gabe TannerDVY112540.000250.02420.8
Blaine SellersSHR222540.001581.74012.5
Anthony GolalicHAR112540.012414.92222.7
Deron BrantonBOI112540.000260.01145.5
Tim HughettSCU33050.001901.1519.8
Bart WhalenTEX21050.000340.03713.5
Mitchell JosephBAL302540.001263.82025.0
Mel McKnightSHR221425.000540.0449.1
Kenneth FisherTUC332450.000790.0478.5
Darryl GoettlDET221425.001651.53511.4
Rodney LynnHAR11040.000350.02119.0
Monty DunlapTEN111425.000270.02416.7
Renaldo GoodinTUC301425.000370.02119.0
Cornell WittBOS202366.700190.01127.3
Melvin MayesBOI11030.001293.41323.1
Rob BeyerDET22030.000580.0358.6
Herb GallowayTEN111333.301254.02213.6
Marco EnriquezELP11030.000360.01421.4
Brad TrappELP112366.701372.71421.4
Sammie SchrimperSCU33030.000680.0427.1
D.J. GriffinBAL30030.000170.01816.7
Riddick FirebaughHAR112366.700380.02114.3
Toby MeyerSHR20030.000200.02611.5
Deron KowalkowskiBOS202366.700190.01520.0
Kelvin BruceTUC30030.000570.02711.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
David HjelmarTUC300000034003800.000.0
Jose SladeSCU300000027003300.000.0
John OatesBAL300000027002800.000.0
Kennedy WelchTUC300000150402418461.318461.3
Rickey CraigTEX200000018002100.000.0
Jim BrostTUC3310000153018352117.3434144.7
Marco PalmerSCU33000006301824882.724882.7
Wally WoodenSHR22000008301819296.0238119.0
A.J. MartinSCU320000030301824080.028294.0
Zack HarrisBOS22000000301818592.518592.5
Roy PooreSHR200000016001600.000.0
Emmanuel HarmonTUC331100042012316105.3316105.3
Dwayne MedleyTUC33100000201221571.721571.7
Sammie MasionaSHR220000022012218109.0218109.0
Michael SageTEX2200000192012212106.0212106.0
Skip UpshawBAL330000026201212040.012040.0
Marc HaslettTEX200000123201211457.011457.0
Craig TiltDET200000011001000.000.0
Antonio BoulerBOS200000011001000.000.0
Bart GodfreyTEN110000012118148148.0148148.0
Harvey HudsonTEN1000000900800.000.0
Emmanuel BattsELP1000000700700.000.0
Horace WienersHAR1000000500700.000.0
Blaine BarrettSCU33100000106299.7299.7
Emmitt AberdeenBOS2010001311063216.04221.0
Scottie LindsayBAL30100017510611839.311839.3
Warren MaloneySCU31100013510617859.3369123.0
Randall LyleBAL3110000361067525.07525.0
Luke ClarkDET2000000321067336.57336.5
Gino FletcherBOS2200000010612562.512562.5
Bernard ZimmermanDVY110000021061919.01919.0
Louis PilcherBAL3000004551063110.33110.3
Sammie SchrimperSCU3300000311069732.39732.3
Chuck BakerDET2200000231068040.08040.0
Jack AlcottBAL3301000010629397.729397.7
O.J. BartonELP1000000211062525.02525.0
Tom BautistaTUC3000002671066521.76521.7
Will WillardBOS2100000241069145.59145.5
Vincent MilneBOS2000000331069145.59145.5
Vernon ThomasonTEX2000004241065226.05226.0
Butch DiazTEX2200000010615477.015477.0
Edwin HoweTEN110000001067676.07676.0
Frankie UffinsDVY1100000410600.03737.0
Walt LongSHR2201000010613266.013266.0
Danny StephensonSHR2200000241062010.02010.0
Zach ChasserBAL3300000510600.04113.7
Tarzan HernandezHAR110000011065959.05959.0
Alex CampbellTEN110000001063232.03232.0
Louie HopkinsDET22000002210613467.0290145.0
Heath ClaytonBAL3300010610600.04314.3
Mario LeoDET220000001062010.02010.0
Ray GibsonDVY1000000700500.000.0
Irv FinleyBOS2220000000000.000.0
Isaac BurgessDET2220000000052.552.5
Tom FergusonSHR20200004200011658.011658.0
Graham BurksHAR10100022500000.066.0
Carlos NorrisDVY1110000200099.099.0
Jerald PritchettBOI111000000005959.05959.0
Leroy BauerTUC30100001600000.022976.3
Floyd PolandBAL3310000100015652.015652.0
William MastonBOI111000000004242.04242.0
Glen CantuSCU31100014100015050.015050.0
Al SampsonBOI1112000110003131.03131.0
Stephen GietkaHAR1110000000000.000.0
John CockerhamBOI10110008000-1-1.0-1-1.0
Emmanuel ColeTEN1100000000088.088.0
Phillip McGoughTEX2200000200014170.514170.5
Herb DurhamDET200000133000178.5178.5
Dave PettineTEX2200010400000.02010.0
C.J. HicksBOS22000001100019597.5295147.5
Darnell FelixBAL30010001200000.000.0
Archie DiazHAR10000021300077.077.0
Herb ThomasonTEN10000032100099.099.0
Mark WescottBAL320000149000289.3289.3
Seth WilsonTEX2100002290007336.514572.5
Rufus SamuelsHAR1100001140004848.04848.0
Josh KennedyBOI10000001100099.08282.0
Dwayne CabbageHAR110000010005858.05858.0
Blaine PhanTEN110000060002727.0130130.0
Randy TerrellBAL3301000600000.020.7
Corwin CarterBOS2200000900000.0136.5
Aaron IsaacsELP1101000400000.000.0
Joey HopkinsDVY1100000500000.01414.0
Don ReidTUC30010007000000.000.0
Matthew BernardSCU32000002500015351.015351.0
Mo BainesDVY100000000001313.01313.0
D.J. GriffinBAL300000238000124.0124.0
Devin BerryBOI1000000800099.099.0
Buddy ColeHAR110000070007070.07070.0
Kenneth FisherTUC33000002300023277.323277.3
Alvin EichlerTEN10000001500033.02222.0
Leland WellinsSHR22010001800000.000.0
Neil OstrowSCU320100140000144.7144.7
Antoine HardingTEN1000000170002121.02121.0
Tony AbercrombieELP110000070003434.03434.0
Brady PoulinELP1000014210007777.07777.0
Kendrick BeckerELP10000032300066.066.0
Greg GarrisonTUC33000044100000.06220.7
Harry ReeseTEX220000000006432.06432.0
Patrick StensrudDVY1000011230001616.01616.0
Stan WriterDET200000000004120.54120.5
Chris BeyerELP1100000250004444.04444.0
Deron JarvisTEN1000000120003636.03636.0
Kurt LambertTEN1000000160009898.09898.0
R.J. PostonBOI1101000000033.066.0
Perry AlamedaELP1000000140003131.0165165.0
Mack RandleBAL33000003300000.028494.7
Bud GerhardtDET2201010100000.021.0
Michael VanderjagtDVY110100000001313.01313.0
Leland FoleyDET2200000270008944.58944.5
Oliver GivensDET2000001360002412.02412.0
Darryl GoettlDET22010001200000.000.0
Bubba CromwellDET20000005100000.03618.0
Jason LabonteDVY1100010900000.0101101.0
Junior WolfeDVY11000027000132132.0132132.0
Harvey DiggsELP110000000002424.02424.0
Jay MaloneBAL3300000100019866.019866.0
Brenden GalasinskiBOS2000000200002613.02613.0
Dwight PelusoTEX2100000150005728.55728.5
Nate CassidyDET220000010007939.57939.5
Julio StansburySCU30000002900019966.319966.3
Artie RiderTEX2000000270003115.53115.5
Gilbert AldridgeSHR2001000400000.0199.5
Herman FultonTUC3300000900000.04816.0
Travis WimberlyDET2001000700000.052.5
Fred AndersenSCU3300000700000.03411.3
Lawrence LittleBOI11000001200000.01414.0
Zack EmmonsBAL3000001570006722.36722.3
Buddy FlemingSCU3100000430004615.34615.3
Mel DominquezBOS22000002000147.0147.0
Vinny MaderaTUC30000025000000.04314.3
Anthony JarvisELP100000040004141.04141.0
Austin MacPhersonSCU30000004300082.782.7
Mitch GlennBAL3000000170004314.34314.3
Bernard DunlapDVY10000011500066.05353.0
Neal O'LearyDET2000000100006934.56934.5
Rex StokesELP110000000009292.09292.0
Tim HughettSCU3301000000000.000.0
Bart NewtonDVY1001000800000.000.0
Craig BallouTEN1101000100000.000.0
Lenny EinertsonDET2201000600000.000.0
Harris DavisonTEX20000001200000.03618.0
Herman SheppherdBOI10000002000066.066.0
Leon FranzBOI100000000001212.01212.0
Ernie RasmussenSCU30010001900051.751.7
Mario ClaytonDVY1000002200001212.01212.0
Frankie BurdgeTUC330000236000103.3103.3
Alfred HinesDVY1100000190004141.04141.0
John GallowayTUC300000057000165.3165.3
Bruce RichardSHR2100000140003316.59447.0
Shaun ParkerTEN1000000600088.088.0
Phil AyalaTUC300000015000134.3134.3
Matthew SpringerBOI100000090002828.02828.0
David FisherDVY100000090001717.01717.0
Perry HumphreyHAR1000000140005757.0133133.0
Sam MartinezHAR100000070007575.07575.0
Robert BenavidesBOS2000001170007336.510954.5
Patrick DiazSHR20000155300000.04422.0
Rickey JohnstonHAR10010001200000.000.0
Kelvin ShepardsonELP10000001000000.01212.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software