League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2014 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
James ObergHAR11281657.130318.9410.82534151119.5
Kent GoodwinTUC11311961.331016.3210.00413151113.6
Blaine HoffmanTEN11271555.621514.337.96462020106.2
Kenneth LesterDUR331066864.279511.697.503960121105.7
J.J. KaedingNOS33946569.167810.437.21433071100.4
Branden LinBOI33986364.374211.787.57683012197.4
Kerry WellsIWC11332060.624812.407.5282212091.4
T.J. BoyerORE22573561.452314.949.1854347179.8
Freddie MathiasLAS33985859.270912.227.23472410071.3
Clarence LincolnATL11472144.725912.335.5165103069.3
Shane HallDET22573052.633511.175.8846114068.9
Marcus GaribaldiDEN11452657.82168.314.8030111068.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Blaine HoffmanTEN1122100.0126.006466.7466.7145264
Kent GoodwinTUC1122100.02713.505480.0360.014161
James ObergHAR1122100.0189.009555.6555.613170
Kerry WellsIWC114250.0126.0011872.7654.512153
J.J. KaedingNOS3310880.0536.63332369.71751.539161
Clarence LincolnATL11000.000.00141071.4750.0128507
Freddie MathiasLAS339666.7386.33291862.11344.8375298
Kenneth LesterDUR33191263.2857.08292172.41344.8438462
Branden LinBOI3388100.0637.88281760.71035.7315361
Marcus GaribaldiDEN115360.0144.6714750.0535.712162
T.J. BoyerORE227685.7325.33151173.3533.3196367
Shane HallDET22000.000.00191157.9526.3152171

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jerome StricklandNOS33562464.392628232.884250.0851
Leonard SchroederDUR33462134.6351210272.702150.0831
Walter ForbesLAS33522043.9217512463.83000.01431
Gabe ChandiramaniNOS30422044.86220771.007457.11290
Austin PhilyawBOI33501963.922638455.639666.71660
Darryl MartinezDET22301565.203504143.50000.0431
Ethan SpencerDUR30291314.52150393.0077100.01340
Daryl BradleyBOI30371153.11140310.337685.7830
Kennedy MerskyLAS2022904.092816101.67100.0420
Marcus CraneTUC1118744.11210451.25400.0320
Scott MossTEN1116684.25100273.50200.0220
Tyrone RisonIWC1118653.6190372.3311100.0200
Alan SpearmanHAR1122542.45120284.00100.0240
Grant RobbinsORE2216493.06151341.33100.0320
Julio BernardLAS1011393.55130100.00000.0210
Andre BookerORE2013332.5490100.00200.0300
Bob LewisDEN1014322.291302126.00000.0310
Hugh WaitsTEN1010262.6080000.002150.0200
Ike StokesDET2010131.3090000.00100.0000
J.C. WestbrookTUC101670.4431200.004250.0200

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Cybersleuth PritchettBOI33281760.718510.886.611532008433.330
Michael BrowningDUR33271763.027616.2410.2265271410226.561
Dean HastingsDUR32311651.622914.317.398439429931.351
Rusty ConnorsLAS33251560.016711.136.681425026737.330
Kirk KhanLAS33271555.626117.409.671447019329.052
Clyde WilkersonNOS33261453.816711.936.422043107534.720
Glenn BuenaluzORE22261453.829921.3611.507454207435.152
Jerome StricklandNOS33121191.7797.186.582712104626.100
Damon BatesBOI33151173.321519.5514.331745008517.660
Rod JalbertDUR33131076.9848.406.461114016420.300
Tyrone RisonIWC11131076.9727.205.542816012748.100
Lionel HidyNOS3212975.013314.7811.082432005024.010
Richard YoungNOS3013861.511414.258.771732003933.320
Chuck KuhlmannDET2013861.59411.757.23127013636.110
Daniel PatinoDEN1113861.58210.256.311430023834.210
Austin PhilyawBOI3311872.7354.383.1837106217.700
Luther SwannLAS3316850.0749.254.63219026923.200
Nate MascorellaBOI3115853.315819.7510.536268215626.820
Blake HotleORE2213861.516020.0012.312943115424.130
Louie PeaceDEN1177100.0618.718.711112002924.100
Freddie HousleyTUC1011763.612117.2911.001632212544.021
Jamie AtkinsORE2011763.69713.868.82832004325.620
Chris RodhamDUR3110770.0547.715.40113116415.600
Gabe ChandiramaniNOS308787.5344.864.251412004916.300
Daryl BradleyBOI308675.0457.505.631215013920.500
Cornelius WebsterIWC117685.77612.6710.86620002626.910
Jerry PenrodLAS3066100.07111.8311.831631103616.710
Monty CurtisLAS3012650.0396.503.25414115920.300
Chris ChavezATL1113538.510521.008.083765103438.211
Edward TrailHAR118562.57114.208.881616101844.400
Harvey ColtonBOI339555.6275.403.0007006114.800
Ray McCarthyDUR207571.4489.606.861213012528.000
Vinny OswaldBOI308562.56212.407.751126013423.510
Bill VenableDET209555.65210.405.782217012634.600
Morris HambyTEN119555.610220.4011.33746012536.011
Eddie HarriganATL119555.6489.605.33120013327.310
Corey FrancisNOS3344100.0399.759.7531310596.800
Maurice DeasonNOS305480.0348.506.80320004610.910
Norm PattersonTUC116466.78421.0014.002634112128.620
Charles RichmondDET227457.110325.7514.71946112429.221
Ethan MunozTEN116466.77218.0012.001221002524.010
Walter ForbesLAS3344100.0235.755.7511400666.100
Sherman McElroyDET225480.0194.753.8047003514.300
Tito SchwartzORE208450.0358.754.38019103225.000
Gene WoldTUC105360.06321.0012.60041011827.810
Geoff HarrisonATL117342.94414.676.29221004216.710
Leonard SchroederDUR334375.0155.003.7521300586.900
Ryan ClarkNOS215360.0299.675.80311001926.300
Todd BuckleyHAR106350.08628.6714.334553101735.320
Harvey WallsDEN105360.0268.675.20013011729.400
Erik UngerDUR3033100.04214.0014.003536002015.010
Lamont WaltonATL1033100.0227.337.33015001717.600

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Michael BrowningDUR335360.0217.004.206466.7350.015
Dean HastingsDUR326350.0299.674.839666.7555.612
Clyde WilkersonNOS3333100.0227.337.335480.0360.09
Glenn BuenaluzORE2233100.0165.335.335480.0240.011
Jerome StricklandNOS3333100.0196.336.3355100.0360.04
Daryl BradleyBOI3022100.0136.506.50100.000.02
Jamie AtkinsORE2022100.094.504.503266.7133.33
Chris RodhamDUR3122100.0115.505.505480.0120.04
Austin PhilyawBOI3322100.0105.005.0022100.000.02
Jerry PenrodLAS3022100.084.004.0022100.02100.04
Monty CurtisLAS3022100.0178.508.504375.000.02
Nate MascorellaBOI3122100.02211.0011.009444.4333.36
Edward TrailHAR1111100.01616.0016.00000.000.04
Louie PeaceDEN1111100.066.006.0011100.01100.03
Corey FrancisNOS3311100.077.007.0011100.01100.04
Rod JalbertDUR332150.066.003.002150.0150.04
Freddie HousleyTUC1011100.01717.0017.0022100.0150.06
Cybersleuth PritchettBOI3311100.099.009.006583.3350.08
Cornelius WebsterIWC1111100.088.008.0033100.0266.74
Rusty ConnorsLAS332150.055.002.504125.0125.08
Leonard SchroederDUR3311100.011.001.0011100.000.01
Ray McCarthyDUR202150.01313.006.5033100.0266.74
Luther SwannLAS333133.388.002.674250.0125.04
Gabe ChandiramaniNOS3011100.055.005.004375.0125.01
Tito SchwartzORE2011100.077.007.004375.0250.03
Damon BatesBOI3311100.099.009.005360.0360.09
Chris ChavezATL11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Richard YoungNOS30000.000.000.006350.0233.35
Gene WoldTUC10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Geoff HarrisonATL11000.000.000.002150.000.02
Maurice DeasonNOS30000.000.000.00000.000.02
Chuck KuhlmannDET20000.000.000.005480.0240.05
Harvey ColtonBOI33000.000.000.003266.7133.31
Daniel PatinoDEN11000.000.000.005240.0240.05
Lionel HidyNOS32000.000.000.007685.7685.79
Norm PattersonTUC11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Kirk KhanLAS33000.000.000.0012758.3650.013
Tyrone RisonIWC11000.000.000.005480.0360.05
Ryan ClarkNOS21200.000.000.00100.000.02
Todd BuckleyHAR10000.000.000.003266.7266.72
Charles RichmondDET22000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Ethan MunozTEN11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Walter ForbesLAS33000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Harvey WallsDEN10000.000.000.00000.000.00
Vinny OswaldBOI30000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Erik UngerDUR30000.000.000.00000.000.01
Sherman McElroyDET22000.000.000.00000.000.00
Bill VenableDET20000.000.000.005360.0120.02
Morris HambyTEN11000.000.000.00100.000.05
Blake HotleORE22100.000.000.002150.000.05
Lamont WaltonATL10000.000.000.0033100.0266.72
Eddie HarriganATL11000.000.000.004250.0125.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Cybersleuth PritchettBOI339778.60000.00
Ike LeTourneauDET218729.00000.00
Peter TimlinNOS337202.90000.00
Dean HastingsDUR326518.50000.00
Quinn SheffieldNOS315142.80000.00
Heath PogueLAS305275.40000.00
Deron GerthHAR103113.70000.00
Ethan MunozTEN11273.50000.00
Adam KamienieckiORE22200.00000.00
Drew HollidayTUC1011818.00000.00
Jorge RiddolsATL10177.00000.00
Tony GodlewskiATL1011414.00000.00
Harvey WallsDEN10155.00000.00
Shaun WirtzIWC1111313.00000.00
Billy Joe BlackwellBOI30000.00919721.90
Brandon NortonDUR31000.00925428.20
Alan SpearmanHAR11000.00716723.90
Dale DonaldsonORE20000.00711917.00
Howard HammondNOS30000.00613322.20
Harold InfanteDET20000.00513827.60
Zack BeyerLAS33000.00515931.80
Bobby RodriguezDEN11000.00411328.30
Bobby GilesTUC11000.00412932.30
Brent GarciaTEN10000.0035618.70
Leonard SchroederDUR33000.0026030.00
Jake EmersonTUC10000.0026030.00
Kevin BlackstonIWC10000.0023618.00
Josh McGeeATL11000.0012020.00
Blake El NinoORE21000.0012727.00
Monty CurtisLAS30000.0019393.01
J.T. SandovalDEN10000.0012020.00
Andy KalkATL10000.0011717.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Felix SavoyDUR3055100.04011100.0000.077100.0
Paul StephanLAS3055100.04511100.0000.088100.0
Leroy ShawNOS204580.0441250.0000.022100.0
Rubin CastorenaDET1033100.04911100.0000.011100.0
Steve GortonBOI303650.031030.0020.077100.0
Justin DownsORE203475.04811100.0000.066100.0
Gary HutchinsDEN1022100.033000.0000.011100.0
David HatcherDET2022100.04711100.0000.011100.0
Karl HuntleyNOS1022100.04622100.0000.022100.0
Norm DomanTUC10020.00010.0010.044100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Victor LynnBOI302088844.469734.9635
Kevin HarmonNOS301780347.265238.4633
Sedrick MayDET201566844.557238.1615
Drew WrightLAS301560540.350533.7548
Scott OwensDUR301258849.049341.1578
Jonathan GraysTEN10839349.133541.9615
Jay SheheeORE20838347.932340.4561
Johnny RodriguezATL10835244.029937.4602
Lincoln SoileauIWC10626243.723839.7563
Mark GilmoreHAR10625742.824641.0521
Levon HoweDEN10622437.318731.2513
Edward WintersTUC10417543.815538.8471

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Teddy YuanNOS332040.010161991.015.0
Cole GarrettDUR332060.000071870.016.5
Lee CencerikLAS332051.0000751210.813.3
Zack ManningORE221970.000061770.018.8
Mario McLainORE221861.001162782.617.9
Kyle OttenDUR331782.000180912.215.8
Zack BeyerLAS331510.0000711190.08.4
Adam KamienieckiORE221520.000056750.013.0
Shaun BauerBOI331430.010067961.010.4
Clarence HernandezDUR331450.000083960.010.6
Wayne UpshawLAS321421.000049911.112.1
Leo ParksNOS331352.000061952.112.8
Riddick SlatusDUR331340.000067840.011.3
Dean FirestoneLAS311330.000054840.011.6
Don LynchBOI301320.000042610.014.6
Peter TimlinNOS331340.000060950.011.0
Lionel BurtonNOS331330.001062981.010.0
Oliver FishNOS331241.000058981.010.9
Jorge LeoneLAS331270.0010741200.89.8
O.J. JamesLAS331224.5145721217.99.6
Joel GrazianiDET221234.0021525910.217.1
Hugh HanksDUR331270.006275886.811.7
Sherman LeeHAR111110.001030482.115.4
Michael DustinDET221140.000061610.012.3
Charles SpryBOI331010.000069970.06.6
Kevin LeongDUR321020.001050442.312.8
Tim FisherLAS321030.0000571060.08.0
William AbramsDET221010.000053550.010.2
Kenny PaschalDET221020.000062590.09.9
Lawrence WarrenDUR331030.000075840.08.2
Riddick AngelouBOI301060.000030560.018.6
Paul BlakeORE221010.000048650.09.7
Bryant SprayberryATL11900.000032320.014.1
Gregory PhelanBOI33940.005369925.48.1
Floyd LewisHAR11910.000031490.012.5
Wayne GarnerIWC11920.501031295.219.2
Johnny MurphyNOS33911.002059933.27.2
Earnest FarmerATL11930.000031330.018.8
Graham RagonesiBOI33920.014261707.18.4
Michael ChandlerLAS33810.0000661090.05.1
Michael ThibeaultDET22870.000059640.012.2
Earl MillsDUR33820.000064790.07.0
Wally PetersonDET20830.000027160.025.6
Cornelius DrakeIWC11800.001026293.414.5
Moe BondLAS33891.004064985.111.1
Jamie OwensDUR32800.001062661.56.3
Marty OliverORE22850.010052641.611.2
Juan PorterDET22830.004161606.79.1
Shaun GrantBOI33840.010035342.917.4
Kim BlairTUC11820.000024340.017.2
Derek MeadowsBOI33820.000069960.06.1
Julio WintersDET22720.000041430.010.7
William McCarthyDUR33730.001062791.37.1
Lamont GottBOI30730.000045830.07.8
Troy MaloneyNOS30720.000023660.010.1
Warren DonovanORE22740.001059771.38.1
Steven ParticelliLAS33742.0184691139.77.1
Grady BarlowTUC11710.000025360.013.1
Charles JohnsonORE22730.000060760.07.4
Henry PittmanHAR11600.001031482.17.6
Jay BrewerDEN11600.000019240.014.0
Floyd WeatherlyNOS32622.015148899.07.3
Britt LucasATL11620.000032340.012.1
Lincoln GomezDUR33620.022070904.45.0
Kris NicholsDEN10600.000014150.020.7
Heath SlatenLAS32620.501050762.06.7
Warren SaccoTEN11630.000030290.015.3
Kevin BlackstonIWC10600.00001070.035.3
Damon JankowskiHAR11500.000025380.07.9
John DeaconDEN11522.0011182910.319.1
Neil AyersTEN11500.011028287.18.9
Randy BreckinridgeLAS31530.000039680.07.5
Jeremy CoxATL11521.000033342.911.9
Deon FlynnDEN11510.010024362.810.0
Mercury GilTEN11510.001025293.411.1
Leonard AkinNOS21500.000020130.015.2
Cris McGarrityTUC11520.000022300.013.5
Quinn SheffieldNOS31530.000043860.06.2
Brandon LakeDET22510.001036472.17.2
Monty WileyTEN11510.000028310.010.2
Danny RickardATL11500.000033330.07.6
Zack RiveraHAR11510.001023402.59.5
Brandon NortonDUR31550.000039490.011.4
Scott FlowersDET22450.512259625.67.9
Gerald PlangeardDUR30420.000030230.011.3
Quinn KatoDET20410.001018137.716.1
Bert SilasATL11420.000021310.011.5
Victor ReynoldsNOS33410.521059953.73.6
Gilbert PenmanORE22420.023156786.44.5
Casey DuranIWC11430.000031280.011.9
Tommy CortezBOI30400.001116293.48.9
Lester ShepardLAS32410.001028273.79.1
Emmanuel MuranakaTUC10401.00009911.127.8
Blake LazarekHAR11411.011026456.78.5
Leo LaneDET22420.000059590.05.1
Daryl FrancisNOS30400.000012200.012.5
Troy PenxaHAR11400.000022380.06.7
Bert PetersTUC11420.500017291.714.1
Bob SollyIWC11421.000030293.411.9
Tim HartmanIWC11421.501031288.912.7
J.B. KinneyORE21430.000024160.017.5
Nicky PekoTUC11420.500024331.511.4
Gabe SerraTEN11400.000026290.07.3
Marvin LeafBOI33312.013366936.53.8
Walt CapdevilaDEN11301.010121326.37.5
Fred MarkleDET22300.510038512.93.9
Irv StrongATL11310.502030269.68.0
Bart BaumpTEN11311.011029319.78.3
James HaleyDET20231.000019812.522.2
Harold StoltzfusTUC11221.001118355.79.4
Donnell EarpHAR11211.010025395.16.3
James CristNOS31121.000010137.717.4
Cris MatthewsDEN10111.0010121513.311.1
Lewis RasmussenNOS33140.501150762.04.4
Jimmie DonnellyATL11120.502031308.35.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Shaun BauerBOI33200349695.0
Dean FirestoneLAS311310388484.2
Derek MeadowsBOI33100369686.8
Gus SalesBOI301411338592.2
Oliver FishNOS33170269884.3
Joel SandersonDEN111002234100.0
Lamont GottBOI30100158383.3
Clarence HernandezDUR331250159683.2
Marty OliverORE22100156483.5
Pat BensonDEN111210123496.6
Nicky PekoTUC11100123397.0
Riddick SlatusDUR3312300118471.0
Lee CencerikLAS330004912180.6
Earl MillsDUR33000487981.2
Tim FisherLAS320004610683.9
Peter TimlinNOS330003109576.0
Charles SpryBOI33000399777.6
Wayne UpshawLAS32000389178.7
Teddy YuanNOS33000369981.7
Michael ChandlerLAS330003610981.8
Quinn SheffieldNOS31000358683.0
Cole GarrettDUR330002158764.8
Leo ParksNOS33000289576.3
Zack ManningORE22000267778.4
Adam KamienieckiORE22000267578.3
Damon JankowskiHAR11000243881.2
Daryl FrancisNOS30000232086.0
Zack BeyerLAS3300011011973.3
Kenny PaschalDET22000195966.1
Mario McLainORE22000187871.9
William AbramsDET22000175569.8
Charles JohnsonORE22000177673.3
Don LynchBOI30000166173.4
Kim BlairTUC11000163466.1
Kyle OttenDUR33000159177.8
Michael DustinDET22000146177.8
Floyd LewisHAR11000144976.6
Kevin LeongDUR32000144476.0
Joel GrazianiDET22000145977.6
Lionel BurtonNOS33000149879.6
Randy BreckinridgeLAS31000136880.2
Warren DonovanORE22000137780.5
Earnest FarmerATL11000133377.7
Grady BarlowTUC11000133678.1
Blake El NinoORE21000136480.0
Lawrence WarrenDUR33000138480.6
Michael ThibeaultDET22000126482.2
Bernie ColstonHAR11000124582.1
Freddie NewtonATL11000123081.9
Bert PetersTUC11000122981.9
Monty WileyTEN11000123181.9
Melvin DowlingTEN11000113085.8
Bert SilasATL11000113185.7
Warren BrennanTEN11000111290.8
Arnie ExterovichDUR3000011699.1
Lester ShepardLAS32000112786.2
Donnell EarpHAR11000113985.0
Bob SollyIWC11000112985.9
Ed BuchananATL1000011993.6
Julio WintersDET22000104388.0
Jay GohlIWC11000102891.0
Juan PorterDET22000106086.5
Jim SweeneyATL11000103190.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Herman TarverNOS3392437.530820.08827.3
Cristobal FariasNOS3372133.301951.110520.0
Lonnie HabichBOI3371936.812992.09021.1
Colin DownsLAS3381844.414894.58222.0
Clyde WheelockNOS3341822.200890.010117.8
Leonel LewisBOI3341723.500980.08220.7
Randall JenkinsLAS3321612.501931.18718.4
Fernando HuntleyBOI3361540.001761.38118.5
Nolan ArmagostBOI3361540.001661.56921.7
Nate WebbLAS3341330.800890.08116.0
Jake SchwartzDUR3351241.7001010.06817.6
Oliver KarauDUR3351145.500970.06915.9
Casey ReevesTUC111119.100240.03234.4
Roy DuffyLAS3381172.700710.07315.1
Morris WoodsLAS3341136.400830.08213.4
Kurt WarrenDUR3351145.5031132.78213.4
Phil BernsteinDUR3321020.002952.16914.5
Jose StrombergNOS333933.300860.0929.8
Larry PetersDET224944.410500.04122.0
Kenyon WrightNOS335955.600810.08710.3
Marty SchneiderDET202922.200440.03923.1
Eric BentonDUR332922.200810.06214.5
Blaine StovallLAS332728.600570.06111.5
Shane KudrowTUC112728.610300.03221.9
Benjamin StargellDET222728.602405.03520.0
Amos ByrnesBOI321714.300520.05512.7
Booker WilkeBOI333650.000830.0787.7
Justin BlantonTEN111616.701254.02128.6
Marshall GodfreyORE222633.300380.01833.3
Al JordanIWC113650.000340.02524.0
Ty CushingNOS331616.700490.0708.6
Leonard HardenDUR302633.300500.03318.2
Rob JeffriesDET22050.000530.03613.9
Erik LynnHAR112540.000220.02420.8
Sam StortzDEN111520.000410.02025.0
Jay LeonhardtTEN112540.000310.02420.8
Brant SpringerDET221520.000550.04810.4
Ron RayburnORE22050.001541.93116.1
Geoff LindsayORE201520.001571.82619.2
Devin HilliardDET20050.000170.02420.8
Renaldo BrowningDEN111425.001382.61625.0
Chad OroumiehHAR111425.000250.02714.8
Rod JalbertDUR331425.010640.0498.2
Anthony TorresTUC11040.000210.02516.0
Harvey ColtonBOI3344100.000610.0656.2
Deron BadgerNOS303475.00090.01330.8
Clarence BarnesDUR322450.001462.23810.5
Larry JeffersonHAR112450.000270.02416.7
Leroy QuinnHAR111425.000240.02516.0
Blaine NeujahrORE201425.002365.61723.5
Jonathan RosenbergerDET221333.300230.02213.6
Nate CurtisATL11030.000450.01030.0
Clay ComptonORE222366.700610.03010.0
Ricardo AshtonIWC112366.700250.01717.6
Marlon FitzgeraldHAR111333.300200.01915.8
Gerald ThorpeIWC111333.300180.01717.6
Kelvin ConnellTUC111333.300300.03010.0
Richard FlynnIWC111333.300330.01915.8
Ross PoplawskiTUC112366.700300.02711.1
Terrell JarvisTEN112366.711313.22611.5
Buddy DaveyDEN111333.300320.01915.8
Billy Joe JacquetORE221333.301372.71323.1
Deon SeymourBOI30030.000320.02711.1
Earl AndersonTEN11030.000260.02015.0
Nate GreerLAS302366.700320.02114.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Walter ForbesLAS33100001503022775.722775.7
Dean HastingsDUR320000015412622976.328093.3
Austin PhilyawBOI33000000402423177.023177.0
Paul StephanLAS300000022002300.000.0
Felix SavoyDUR300000021002200.000.0
Jerome StricklandNOS333000003120325108.3325108.3
Steve GortonBOI300000019001600.000.0
Justin DownsORE200000015001500.000.0
Leroy ShawNOS200000014001400.000.0
Freddie HousleyTUC100000002012121121.0121121.0
Leonard SchroederDUR330000014201222876.028896.0
Monty CurtisLAS30000025820123913.013244.0
Nate MascorellaBOI31000000201215852.715852.7
Shaun WirtzIWC1100000820128686.09999.0
Glenn BuenaluzORE220000002012299149.5299149.5
Rubin CastorenaDET10000003001000.000.0
Karl HuntleyNOS1000000700800.000.0
Gary HutchinsDEN1000000600700.000.0
David HatcherDET20000001000700.000.0
Chris ChavezATL110000015106105105.0105105.0
Edward TrailHAR110000011067171.07171.0
Jose WarrenDEN1100000610666.066.0
Corey FrancisNOS3300000201063913.03913.0
Michael BrowningDUR3300000310627692.027692.0
Chris RodhamDUR3100000221065418.05418.0
Grant RobbinsORE220000041066432.06432.0
Brent GarciaTEN1000000141061313.06969.0
Norm PattersonTUC110000001068484.08484.0
T.J. BoyerORE22000000106199.5199.5
Charlie PalmerHAR10000011810699.099.0
Todd BuckleyHAR1000000131068686.08686.0
Gus SalesBOI3000000610600.04113.7
Charles RichmondDET2200000110610351.510351.5
Jerry PenrodLAS3000002451067123.77123.7
Kennedy MerskyLAS200000191069045.09045.0
Hugh WaitsTEN1000002151063232.03232.0
Clyde WilkersonNOS3300000310616755.716755.7
Blake HotleORE2200000210616080.016080.0
J.C. WestbrookTUC100000001061414.01414.0
Tito SchwartzORE200000081063517.53517.5
Max SchwakeHAR1000000151063434.03434.0
Darryl ReynoldsDET20011013510600.05326.5
Rod FarmerHAR1000000500400.000.0
Norm DomanTUC1000000700400.000.0
Cris MatthewsDEN1000000000200.000.0
Kris LyleIWC1000000300200.000.0
Mack HornerTEN1000000300200.000.0
Sammie SellsATL1000000200100.000.0
Kenneth LesterDUR3321000000020.720.7
Bob LewisDEN1020000210002929.02929.0
Julio BernardLAS1020000210003939.03939.0
James ObergHAR1110000000088.088.0
Freddie MathiasLAS331000000003110.33110.3
Cybersleuth PritchettBOI33110002300018561.726789.0
Blaine HoffmanTEN1110000000000.000.0
Rusty ConnorsLAS33110002100016755.717257.3
Stan SpharDET22100013200084.084.0
Tyrone DonovanIWC10100011500077.077.0
Eddie HarriganATL111000000004848.04848.0
Oliver FishNOS33000012200000.072.3
Richard YoungNOS30000003900011438.011438.0
Harold InfanteDET200000021000-3-1.513567.5
Charles SpryBOI3301000200000.000.0
Herman TarverNOS3301000000000.000.0
Gene WoldTUC1000000170006363.06363.0
Branden LinBOI330000000003311.03311.0
Daryl BradleyBOI30000006800016053.316053.3
Louie PeaceDEN110000060006161.06161.0
Bobby RodriguezDEN1100001160001818.0131131.0
Brock HutchinsATL1101000000000.000.0
Kyle KayerDEN110000010001212.01212.0
Drew HollidayTUC10000001100000.01818.0
Rod JalbertDUR3300001290008428.08428.0
Geoff HarrisonATL1100000130004444.04444.0
Jamie AtkinsORE2000001310009748.59748.5
Vinny SimsDEN1000000170001313.01313.0
Clarence LincolnATL1100000000099.099.0
Alan SpearmanHAR110000090006363.0230230.0
Blaine StovallLAS330100021000175.7196.3
Sammie ChanceyNOS300000543000299.7299.7
Anthony TorresTUC110000060001515.01515.0
Maurice DeasonNOS3000002400003411.33411.3
Gerald ThorpeIWC110000030001111.01111.0
Chuck KuhlmannDET2000002290009447.09447.0
Cornelius WebsterIWC110000020007676.07676.0
Ethan SpencerDUR30000035000014147.014147.0
Jorge RiddolsATL1000000220002121.02828.0
T.J. GreenTEN110000080001515.01515.0
Harvey ColtonBOI330000031000279.0279.0
Daniel PatinoDEN110000010008282.08282.0
Deron GerthHAR1000000170002929.04040.0
Lionel HidyNOS3200000800013344.313344.3
Roy DuffyLAS3301000000000.000.0
Mario McLainORE2201000400000.073.5
Riddick SlatusDUR3300000700000.0237.7
Scott MossTEN110100000006868.07979.0
Tony GodlewskiATL10000011500033.01717.0
Clarence BarnesDUR320000026000124.0124.0
Rex FrederickTEN1000000700077.077.0
Kirk KhanLAS3300000100026187.026187.0
Johnny MurphyNOS3301000600000.000.0
Quinn SheffieldNOS31000002500000.0144.7
Kent GoodwinTUC110000000002020.02020.0
Tyrone RisonIWC11000011000137137.0137137.0
Marco SpringerDUR310000133000155.0155.0
Shannon GrevanATL1000001160001212.01212.0
Deron TowneIWC10010001600000.000.0
Ryan ClarkNOS2100001160002914.52914.5
Leroy CoxATL110000000001717.01717.0
Roderick ParkerDET110000020004444.04444.0
Bobby GilesTUC11000001000000.0129129.0
Dean FirestoneLAS31000016300000.03110.3
Billy Joe BlackwellBOI30000002200000.019765.7
Josh McGeeATL1100000800000.02020.0
Ray McCarthyDUR2000000170004824.04824.0
Jake EmersonTUC1000000700088.06868.0
Ethan MunozTEN110000070007272.07979.0
Blake El NinoORE21000002600000.02713.5
Peter TimlinNOS33000002500000.0206.7
Clarence HernandezDUR3300000600000.0258.3
Darryl MartinezDET2200000000016381.516381.5
James ChapmanHAR10000002100099.099.0
Darrin ThomasHAR100000060001010.01010.0
Phil AbramsORE22000011100073.573.5
Luther SwannLAS3300000230007424.77424.7
Harvey WallsDEN1000000130002626.03131.0
Dale DonaldsonORE20000012600000.011959.5
Fred ShieldsDUR30000003800062.062.0
Vinny OswaldBOI3000001380006220.76220.7
Jamie OwensDUR3201000600000.000.0
Pat BensonDEN1100000500000.02121.0
Marcus CraneTUC110000000008686.08686.0
J.T. SandovalDEN10000007000-3-3.01717.0
Gabe ChandiramaniNOS3000001600023879.323879.3
Ike StokesDET20000007000136.5136.5
Erik UngerDUR3000001270004214.04214.0
Amos ByrnesBOI320000252000103.3103.3
Sherman McElroyDET2200000140002814.02814.0
Bill VenableDET2000001330005226.05226.0
Quinn WebbDEN1001001180001313.01313.0
Morris HambyTEN11000000000102102.0102102.0
Kennedy KaplanHAR110000000005050.05050.0
Howard HammondNOS300000127000186.015150.3
Juan PorterDET2201000200000.0126.0
Shaun GrantBOI33010201400000.0103.3
Zack BeyerLAS33000001500000.015953.0
Shane HallDET220000000004723.54723.5
Andre BookerORE2000001390004623.04623.0
Lamont WaltonATL100000030002222.02222.0
Brant AnthonyHAR110000080001010.01010.0
Damon BatesBOI3300000000021571.721571.7
Ike LeTourneauDET21010001400084.08040.0
Brady PoeLAS3000004360003210.73210.7
Deon EnglandLAS300000140000258.3258.3
Brandon NortonDUR31000025800000.025484.7
Andy KalkATL10000001400000.01717.0
Kevin BlackstonIWC10000011000000.03636.0
Heath PogueLAS30000012700000.0279.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software