League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2035 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Stephen GietkaHAR11312271.030914.059.97313051135.0
Rico FitzpatrickHAR32604473.363614.4510.604251131128.2
Eugene PaulkTUC11382463.236615.259.63485181123.4
Harry ReeseTEX11453168.946014.8410.22422091116.9
Timothy KiserDEN441147263.288612.317.77554312187.8
Desmond CobbDUR11472961.739513.628.4053226185.0
Donnell FieldsALA11251456.01309.295.2026101083.8
Tito GloverFAR331016766.370510.526.9839458179.0
Howard NixonOMA22472961.734812.007.4047334079.0
J.R. ClancyDET22572747.439514.636.9340648076.2
Blaine BarrettSCU11402460.024710.296.1832014067.4
Matthew MeadowsBAL22553258.232510.165.9138144050.9
Marco BennettSHR11391948.727314.377.0037134048.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Harry ReeseTEX119555.6469.2011981.8654.519002
Stephen GietkaHAR117457.14711.758675.0450.018000
J.R. ClancyDET2212866.7769.50191052.6947.4215305
Rico FitzpatrickHAR3215746.7639.00171164.7847.1343203
Timothy KiserDEN4412650.0366.00341955.91647.1466422
Eugene PaulkTUC117685.7396.509444.4444.418003
Tito GloverFAR3311763.6476.71201785.0840.0364258
Blaine BarrettSCU11300.000.0013646.2538.513000
Marco BennettSHR114250.02512.5012433.3433.3142100
Donnell FieldsALA112150.01515.009444.4333.37171
Matthew MeadowsBAL2233100.0268.67171164.7529.4167422
Howard NixonOMA227457.1389.5012650.0325.0166310
Desmond CobbDUR118562.5326.409666.7222.2184274

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Les MahoneyDEN44743454.6623112403.339222.219132
Reuben ChapmanFAR33573285.756154123.0011763.615121
Tarzan HernandezHAR33622784.4845112141.174375.01161
Deion CrossDEN40522194.2127211292.648450.01040
Tyrus FedolfiBAL22291836.313524215.2511100.01381
Leland FoleyDET22401604.00200540.804375.0851
Jeremy MeyerOMA22351574.4920011363.2755100.01141
Albert Von OelhoffenFAR30281575.61420122.005240.0630
Cory GivensBAL2023903.91140122.004125.0220
Marlon TolwinskiOMA2013806.152504133.252150.0430
Daryl EmmonsSCU1118774.28140000.0011100.0440
Tito GloverFAR3310616.10121177.0011100.0520
Jamie GlarosTUC1010595.90291000.0011100.0220
Mickey ShipleyALA1114513.6470263.0022100.0300
David BrowningDUR1111484.3616111616.00000.0310
Kris HarrisonDET2017482.82915265.203133.3300
Marco PortillaDUR1010474.70160000.0011100.0310
Mark GinnSHR1117442.591502-1-0.50100.0330
Jeremy PetersonTEX1111413.73913144.67000.0300
Rob DingHAR2010404.00130188.00000.0010

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Edwin HoweDEN44271970.430716.1611.377255028731.041
Dwayne CabbageHAR33231878.324713.7210.743626207530.741
Xavier MottFAR31221672.723814.8810.825739108226.830
Reuben ChapmanFAR33191684.21157.196.056230117724.710
Winfred CassityDEN44211152.414713.367.005235026830.920
Perry HumphreyHAR30121191.714313.0011.923535304030.020
John YancyFAR3316956.3899.895.561127018618.610
David BrowningDUR1199100.0829.119.114032003327.310
Skip UpshawBAL2218844.49011.255.002238015334.020
Walt LongSCU1110880.010813.5010.80932003330.321
Butch WeatherfordFAR3313861.58510.636.542327117018.610
Louie HopkinsDET2216850.015219.009.504139105529.131
Randall LyleBAL2217847.1688.504.00415025928.800
Sam MartinezHAR2213861.513216.5010.154924204032.530
Russell AndersenDEN4310880.0698.636.902921016315.910
Harold SampsonOMA2213861.5708.755.381418123834.200
Wally WoodenSHR1113753.814220.2910.924137103438.231
Butch DiazTEX118787.516423.4320.506042003225.041
Darrell BrandonDUR1111763.611316.1410.271237024226.221
Kelvin BellTEX108787.511816.8614.757740012729.621
Vincent FredricksonDEN4013753.811416.298.771930123438.230
Percy MeyerFAR3114750.09613.716.861427014431.820
Emmitt AberdeenHAR319666.710918.1712.113631002832.121
Byron WolfeDEN449666.76310.507.00523204719.110
Tarzan HernandezHAR337685.78714.5012.43522110729.720
A.J. MartinSCU1111654.5579.505.182426013432.410
Frank MorrisTEX118675.010517.5013.136236103324.231
Richard JosephTUC118675.09916.5012.385442112729.620
Tommy PriceOMA2211654.58514.177.73931104226.210
Adrian PritchettDEN4111654.56410.675.82523107115.510
Rufus SamuelsHAR3110550.09819.609.807027005219.230
Billy Joe DuffyDEN408562.5499.806.131716027111.300
Jim BrostTUC118562.59318.6011.635748113026.720
Charles BedfordOMA208562.510921.8013.634047003125.820
Jeremy MeyerOMA227571.4255.003.57614014615.200
Mario LeoDET2213538.510721.408.235840204330.230
Phillip HinesHAR338562.55010.006.251722015514.510
Hardy MoneyDUR119555.610020.0011.112453203625.021
Bennie MatsonOMA225480.05614.0011.20018105010.000
Kennedy WelchTUC106466.74711.757.831621102425.010
Buddy FlemingSCU1044100.0256.256.2531100944.400
Cris CookeDET216466.74310.757.17112105411.100
Cory GivensBAL2044100.0358.758.752016003013.300
Jimmie BrownFAR328450.0307.503.751213105614.300
Raymond WardBAL2044100.06015.0015.003231002516.020
Sean CarowDEN406466.74812.008.00016001346.200
Jeremy PetersonTEX117457.1317.754.43717003122.600
Leon BaileyDET2110440.06616.506.601227012638.520
Deion CrossDEN404375.082.672.000400508.000
Floyd PolandBAL205360.03311.006.601618001631.300
Ray BradleyALA117342.93612.005.141626102133.310
Les MahoneyDEN444375.0175.674.256700705.700
Casey FordFAR324375.0289.337.0001400449.100
Carlos PolhemusSHR115360.0289.335.60611012321.700
Broderick KeimOMA206350.03210.675.33011002326.100
Ted DennisTEX1133100.0175.675.6706001520.000
Mel GleasonSHR105360.03712.337.40616002025.000

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Perry HumphreyHAR3033100.0237.677.6722100.02100.09
Hardy MoneyDUR114375.0268.676.50100.000.05
Dwayne CabbageHAR334250.0199.504.756466.7233.313
Byron WolfeDEN444250.094.502.2511100.01100.05
Tarzan HernandezHAR333266.7157.505.0033100.0266.75
Cris CookeDET213266.72110.507.0011100.01100.04
Reuben ChapmanFAR3322100.000.000.0077100.0114.36
Jimmie BrownFAR323266.794.503.00000.000.02
Randall LyleBAL2222100.02010.0010.003133.300.03
Mario LeoDET2222100.02814.0014.003133.3133.34
Sam MartinezHAR225240.02814.005.6011100.01100.08
Jeremy PetersonTEX113266.7115.503.673266.7133.32
Tommy PriceOMA2222100.0189.009.003133.3133.35
Bennie MatsonOMA2211100.066.006.0011100.000.03
Rufus SamuelsHAR313133.31717.005.676233.3233.35
John YancyFAR333133.31212.004.0011100.01100.04
Deion CrossDEN4011100.022.002.00000.000.00
Billy Joe DuffyDEN402150.033.001.502150.0150.04
Wally WoodenSHR112150.01717.008.502150.0150.06
Jim BrostTUC1111100.011.001.004250.0250.04
Kennedy WelchTUC102150.099.004.50000.000.02
Xavier MottFAR312150.01818.009.0044100.0250.010
Butch WeatherfordFAR3311100.088.008.003266.7133.36
Louie HopkinsDET222150.01313.006.506466.7350.07
Darrell BrandonDUR1111100.055.005.003266.7133.34
Frank MorrisTEX1111100.02020.0020.0044100.04100.05
David BrowningDUR1111100.011.001.0033100.000.03
Phillip HinesHAR3311100.088.008.003266.7266.74
Richard JosephTUC1111100.088.008.0011100.01100.05
Vincent FredricksonDEN403133.355.001.673266.7266.75
Harold SampsonOMA2211100.01414.0014.003266.7266.74
Adrian PritchettDEN412150.01717.008.508562.5450.04
Emmitt AberdeenHAR31100.000.000.00000.000.05
Winfred CassityDEN44000.000.000.008450.0337.56
Floyd PolandBAL20000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Skip UpshawBAL22000.000.000.005360.0240.03
Butch DiazTEX11000.000.000.00000.000.06
Edwin HoweDEN44000.000.000.006233.3233.314
Charles BedfordOMA20100.000.000.00200.000.04
Walt LongSCU11000.000.000.0033100.03100.06
Ray BradleyALA11000.000.000.00300.000.01
Les MahoneyDEN44000.000.000.00100.000.00
Buddy FlemingSCU10000.000.000.00000.000.01
A.J. MartinSCU11100.000.000.003133.300.03
Cory GivensBAL20000.000.000.00000.000.03
Jeremy MeyerOMA22100.000.000.003266.700.01
Russell AndersenDEN43000.000.000.0044100.0375.05
Raymond WardBAL20000.000.000.0033100.0266.73
Sean CarowDEN40000.000.000.00000.000.03
Kelvin BellTEX10000.000.000.002150.000.05
Casey FordFAR32000.000.000.00000.000.01
Carlos PolhemusSHR11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Broderick KeimOMA20000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Percy MeyerFAR31000.000.000.004250.0250.05
Leon BaileyDET21000.000.000.004250.0250.03
Ted DennisTEX11000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Mel GleasonSHR10000.000.000.003133.3133.32

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Rufus SamuelsHAR318648.00000.00
Jessie DeGrasseDEN4079513.60718526.40
Xavier MottFAR317537.60000.00
Robbie ClayOMA20511723.41000.00
Leland FoleyDET224399.80000.00
Cory GivensBAL203165.3047318.30
Courtney CurreyTUC113196.30000.00
Wayne LettDUR112199.50412130.30
Harvey DeatonSHR1023517.50000.00
Wally BooneHAR331-1-1.0012121.00
Xavier BennettDUR1011212.0011818.00
A.J. MartinSCU11166.00000.00
Jose O'DonnellDEN2011111.00000.00
Roosevelt DotsonOMA201-4-4.00000.00
Henry FarmerTEX10122.00000.00
Erik SanfordFAR30000.001123121.00
Marlon TolwinskiOMA20000.00813917.40
Freddie ChachickTUC10000.00717224.60
Perry HumphreyHAR30000.00516533.00
Warren MaloneySCU10000.0045513.80
Lionel VesserDET21000.0048421.00
Seth WilsonTEX10000.0034314.30
Sean CarowDEN40000.0037625.30
Emmanuel PattonBAL22000.0034314.30
John YancyFAR33000.0023417.00
Wally WoodenSHR11000.0025527.50
Phil SwiftALA11000.0025427.00
Tommy PriceOMA22000.0024723.50
Renaldo ButlerSHR10000.0012525.00
Hugh HammondDET22000.0011010.00
Kendrick BeckerBAL20000.0011818.00
Butch DiazTEX11000.0011010.00
Raymond WardBAL20000.00199.00
Ryan ReevesTUC11000.0011919.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Pepper WilburnDEN40101283.3464666.7000.077100.0
Juan PattersonHAR3091090.0463475.0000.091090.0
Chad GaytanOMA205683.3511250.01250.044100.0
Antonio DoblerFAR304666.7472366.7000.01010100.0
Pete ChmelikSCU1033100.05111100.011100.0000.0
Rickey CraigTEX1022100.036000.0000.022100.0
Emmanuel BartonSHR1022100.030000.0000.011100.0
Shaun ChurchDET2011100.023000.0000.077100.0
Dexter BowensALA1011100.022000.0000.022100.0
John OatesBAL201333.323020.0020.033100.0
A.J. LagemanDUR10020.00020.0000.033100.0
David HjelmarTUC10010.00010.0000.066100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Lorenzo WilliamsonDEN401783248.980147.1598
Terry BurgowerBAL201261351.145938.3643
Bruce LaneFAR301357444.247236.3557
Ricardo LeveretteDET201352940.740631.2485
Ben HoustonOMA20836545.630638.3541
Jason McNeilALA10731645.125436.3671
Cleve ChongSCU10731044.321831.1552
Rex MoskowitzHAR30625642.723539.2544
Will ReillySHR10623639.319432.3513
Max KadelaDUR10419047.515438.5560
Tattoo Tim RiveraTUC10418646.515037.5531
Bo ArnoldTEX1023819.0189.0380

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Teddy SolymosFAR332060.000057650.021.3
Adrian FordDET221930.000054670.018.2
Bill HammesDEN441930.0000861240.010.5
Jason JenkinsHAR331870.000056960.016.4
Dale FletcherDEN441843.0101911263.211.5
Heath ClaytonBAL221820.000055780.015.0
Quentin BellDEN401560.0000721250.010.7
Irv DuboisDEN441530.0000771090.09.7
Robbie EspinosaDEN431570.0000761120.011.7
Terrance FarleyDEN221480.000046530.022.2
Randy TerrellBAL221330.000052660.013.6
Jeremy BerliozHAR331390.000050730.017.9
Marc VanceFAR321380.000071710.014.8
Brenden UnutoaDEN331250.000068800.011.5
Terrell ThomasDEN421230.000047700.012.8
Greg CrasswellerDEN441120.002055782.69.8
Deion HeathDEN441160.000073930.010.2
Kendrick WestOMA221120.000043570.013.0
J.C. MorrisonHAR331030.000049530.012.7
Brett PattersonHAR301011.510035445.715.8
Brant KasperSCU111030.000035300.020.0
Vince SchroederBAL221090.000054730.015.0
Cris BoydFAR331060.000065660.012.2
Gino WayneFAR331010.0063545910.29.7
Wayne BlanchardHAR301051.001041862.312.6
Vinny CorriganHAR331051.501043703.614.6
Charles ShepardDUR111021.000138234.321.3
Nathan RomanosFAR311011.012169765.38.3
Donnell HoffmanDEN42900.000137450.011.0
Tommy WolfeDEN44930.010062951.17.6
Perry HopperTUC11900.000024320.016.1
Kent GroszHAR33923.001151596.812.7
Jon DandronHAR33920.010050851.28.1
Ernest WheelerHAR30920.000033740.010.3
Wally BooneHAR33840.000063930.07.7
Frank BuffingtonFAR32810.000020260.019.6
Benjamin SwiftSHR11820.000026220.020.8
Julio SturgellDEN42710.013171984.14.7
Artie PooleFAR31730.000044490.010.8
Arnold ReinertALA11730.000036320.014.7
Will EmersonOMA22710.000038330.011.3
Randall DuweSCU10740.000023210.025.0
Danny SchroederOMA20720.000036380.012.2
Sammy JamesTEX11720.000021150.025.0
Neal GloverDET21710.003135535.79.1
Mack RandleBAL22730.000055780.07.5
Steven MohrFAR33730.001062721.47.5
Mario SimsDET22730.000043600.09.7
Zach HenryOMA22710.000038480.09.3
Junior WestfallDET22730.000043540.010.3
Brandon StockmanALA11700.000028300.012.1
Emmanuel PattonBAL22700.000035580.07.5
Ronnie BonneyBAL22720.000044690.08.0
Donovan GunnDET20700.010033432.39.2
Roderick WheelerOMA22710.000036410.010.4
Ed StevensALA11710.000033340.011.9
Kendrick RossumTEX10700.000026260.013.5
Nolan FishkinFAR33610.000049580.06.5
Omar LoftonDUR11621.000138244.214.5
Korey SandersDUR11600.000035230.010.3
Jerry RyderDET22620.011242484.28.9
Stephen ShapiroOMA22601.000022283.614.0
Edwin StonerOMA22631.020144585.29.8
Cornelius LynchSHR11602.000129267.714.5
Doug FaceySHR11610.000026180.015.9
Dean CookseyDUR11630.000032180.018.0
Jim GeorgeDEN41621.001023345.915.8
Kelly SidesBAL22610.003041525.87.5
Hugh HammondDET22500.000039520.05.5
Marvin StokesTUC11500.001121283.610.2
Phil SwiftALA11540.000014190.027.3
Courtney CurreyTUC11510.000016290.013.3
Roman ScoginHAR33511.512140696.56.9
Ellis ColeHAR33521.000036283.612.5
Lenny EinertsonDET21511.010038414.98.9
Rex CashOMA22510.000035510.07.0
Calvin PhillipsDEN43550.011069932.26.2
Mark SeubertDET21521.000128234.315.7
Shaun BaileyALA11550.000034290.015.9
Rickey JohnstonHAR33520.000038350.09.6
Jose O'DonnellDEN20520.000018450.011.1
Jamal HammondBAL20510.021029358.69.4
Jessie StricklandDET22552.503057609.210.7
Rob MendozaOMA20510.011017267.714.0
Dustin ZimmermanBAL21510.000041660.05.6
Lionel VesserDET21500.000025370.08.1
Tom FarlowBAL20510.000029410.08.6
Adrian AstroskySHR11401.00007128.326.3
Mickey HolmesFAR33410.001043521.95.3
Butch SotiroffHAR30420.001046621.65.6
Marco BeamonDET22411.010030336.19.5
Johnnie GoldmanSCU11411.0020171618.818.2
Randal HumesFAR33400.013042577.04.0
Herman FultonTUC11440.000022300.015.4
Louie LakeTEX11410.000018130.016.1
Ken MarshallDET20430.000032480.08.8
T.J. GeorgeSCU10410.000020240.011.4
Luther WatkinsSCU11430.000034250.011.9
Tony NustonOMA20410.001123303.39.4
Arnold WilkersonSHR11410.000023220.011.1
Terrell EwbankDET22440.000041480.09.0
Dixon CraneTEX11400.000022240.08.7
Melvin GivensSHR11410.000015200.014.3
Danny OteroALA11400.000016130.013.8
Renaldo RaymondFAR30411.000039333.08.3
Seth HutchinsFAR31440.000052600.07.1
Dixon MickusDET22440.000046550.07.9
Joel FieldHAR30322.0030374910.28.1
Jay TurnbullTUC11320.500222271.911.2
Les HensonSCU11330.500028202.513.5
Neil FarrTUC11301.000014205.011.8
Alfred BlanchardDET20300.500023133.89.7
Lewis FeaglesSHR11300.500020143.610.3
Doug DawkinsOMA20301.001014326.38.7
Ed VestOMA22311.0043324810.46.3
Norm CurtisBAL21201.0100141811.19.4
David ThillBAL22221.002026437.07.2
Josh WalzerHAR33210.502041534.73.7
Leland WellinsSHR11110.500022212.45.8
Grant RosasTUC11110.500217242.16.1
Ralph BrooksSCU10120.500017222.39.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Jon DandronHAR332491398588.7
Mack RandleBAL222190137893.3
Kendrick WestOMA222450045790.9
Bill HammesDEN4411505412492.0
Steven MohrFAR33100247288.7
Edwin StonerOMA22100225894.9
Quentin BellDEN4010011412573.5
Jason JenkinsHAR3312301119674.9
Brenden UnutoaDEN331150188078.5
Marlon SummerfieldSHR11100132496.6
Karl PaoliniTUC111301134100.0
Rickey JohnstonHAR33100113599.9
Gene MasonTUC1111101120100.0
Lionel VesserDET211110063774.7
Mario SimsDET22100056079.9
Dustin ZimmermanBAL21100056680.1
Benjamin SwiftSHR11130032287.0
Kendrick WelchOMA201290021796.6
Leo IckesALA10100021499.6
Seth HutchinsFAR311200026086.5
Dixon MickusDET22100025586.8
Andy BrewerTEX111110012597.3
Travis ChapmanSCU111600024100.0
Gilbert HenryALA111000028100.0
Irv DuboisDEN4400031310973.2
Teddy SolymosFAR33000336587.4
Neal GloverDET21000335388.5
Robbie EspinosaDEN4300021111273.6
Wayne BlanchardHAR30000288675.7
Randy TerrellBAL22000256679.7
Dale FletcherDEN440002512681.0
Roderick WheelerOMA22000234184.2
Ken MarshallDET20000224886.8
Donald WalshOMA20000213991.2
Cris ShawSHR110002119100.0
Ron HesselmanDUR110002118100.0
Vince SchroederBAL220001107367.5
Deion HeathDEN44000199372.1
Marc VanceFAR32000187170.9
Hugh HammondDET22000165271.8
Emmanuel PattonBAL22000165872.9
Jeremy DawkinsFAR33000156075.4
Nolan FishkinFAR33000145877.5
Arnold ReinertALA11000133277.5
Wally BooneHAR33000139380.8
Phil SwiftALA11000131974.1
Brandon StockmanALA11000133077.2
Danny OteroALA11000131370.2
Louie LakeTEX11000121381.0
Wendell DubroffHAR30000123582.0
Dixon CraneTEX11000122481.7
Phillip CockburnTUC1000012779.7
Renaldo ButlerSHR10000112087.5
Sammy JamesTEX11000111589.1
Omar LoftonDUR11000112486.6
Johnnie GoldmanSCU11000111688.7
Josh LambertDUR11000111788.3
Herman FultonTUC11000113085.8
Lenny EinertsonDET21000114184.9
Al ElliottSCU10000111092.5
Mark SeubertDET21000112386.8
Terrell EwbankDET22000114884.5
Doug LivelyHAR20000103689.1
Grady DwyerTUC10000102791.3
Dean CookseyDUR11000101895.8
Eugene OgdenDUR10000108100.0
T.J. SlaughterFAR30000103489.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Glen RawsonDEN4472133.302932.210919.3
Bo DonaldsonOMA2292045.031571.84940.8
Anthony GolalicHAR3361931.610830.07525.3
Percy AndrusDEN4071936.800890.09120.9
Ernest WardFAR3361833.3011051.09618.8
Eric HamiltonDEN4461833.301821.29518.9
Shaun EthridgeDEN4471838.910750.09219.6
Spencer BarnesBAL2271643.810620.05529.1
Dean FlanneryFAR3371643.8001050.09616.7
Marcus ToledoHAR3341526.701691.46224.2
Roderick HerndonDET2241526.701621.66323.8
Tito RaymondFAR3361540.001851.27919.0
Rodney LynnHAR3371353.801921.17916.5
Teddy O'NealHAR3331323.100850.07716.9
O.J. CrawfordDEN441128.302852.410111.9
Russell AndersenDEN4361250.000630.07516.0
Spencer JosephDEN4061060.000520.05318.9
Eugene KratkyFAR3331030.001921.18312.0
Billy KrenzelFAR3371070.001811.27413.5
Butch BrownBAL222922.200560.04918.4
Deron BrantonSCU11090.000260.02536.0
Jerald VirataDEN442922.201641.68310.8
Steven BurroughsDET225955.602553.65117.6
Sean BensonFAR303933.300370.03525.7
Chris BeyerDET214850.010380.04318.6
Jimmy MickellDUR114850.000450.01747.1
Vincent HarterALA112825.000260.02729.6
Jackie StidhamHAR302728.601492.04415.9
Gabe TuellBAL224666.703535.74912.2
Marshall DanielsSHR112633.321362.82524.0
Daniel ConsuloSCU111616.700310.02326.1
A.J. PatmonOMA222633.301551.85211.5
Jon HarmonBAL221616.701422.43616.7
Daryl FagelmanOMA223560.011442.34810.4
Blaine SellersSHR111520.000350.01631.3
Trevor NeimanALA111520.001205.01827.8
Rod DonovanTUC111520.000270.01435.7
Graham PrescottDET22050.000500.05010.0
Herb StenstromDET221520.000460.05010.0
Marcus DurhamOMA223560.002583.45010.0
Craig CursonDEN401520.000600.0568.9
Bryan MaguireBAL223560.000490.04311.6
Stan AbramsDET221520.000520.0568.9
Rondell MarshDET203560.002238.72520.0
Frank MorrisonSCU113475.000320.02516.0
Jeff BromleySHR111425.000280.01921.1
Perry HooverALA101425.01040.0666.7
Jay MaloneBAL222450.000490.0557.3
Cris McFarlandTEX10040.000180.0944.4
Butch WeatherfordFAR331425.000700.0685.9
Kelvin CobbHAR302450.000130.01723.5
Jerome DunnDUR112450.002375.41822.2
Toby MasonBAL201333.301352.9319.7
Billy Joe DuffyDEN40030.000710.0664.5
Butch GiannottaTEX111333.300370.01618.8
Rod WirthelSCU112366.710310.02512.0
Kelvin BruceTUC111333.300330.01421.4
Cris CookeDET211333.300540.0515.9
Jimmie BrownFAR321333.300560.0555.5
Will CorsarieTEX111333.300360.01618.8
Phillip HinesHAR33030.000550.0565.4
Rex WhittenburgOMA2233100.012553.6535.7
Clay ReadDET201333.300220.02015.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Pepper WilburnDEN400000032003700.000.0
Reuben ChapmanFAR332000046036443147.7443147.7
Juan PattersonHAR300000032003600.000.0
Antonio DoblerFAR300000023002200.000.0
Chad GaytanOMA200000017001900.000.0
Perry HumphreyHAR300000240301814347.7308102.7
Tyrus FedolfiBAL22000000301818994.518994.5
Dwayne CabbageHAR332000019201224782.324782.3
Deion CrossDEN401200086201222756.822756.8
Byron WolfeDEN44000001620126315.86315.8
Tarzan HernandezHAR3300002382012365121.7365121.7
Mario LeoDET22000000201210753.510753.5
Sam MartinezHAR220000028201213266.013266.0
Hardy MoneyDUR110000062012100100.0100100.0
Shaun ChurchDET200000011001000.000.0
Pete ChmelikSCU1000000800900.000.0
Rickey CraigTEX1000000800800.000.0
Emmanuel BartonSHR1000000600700.000.0
Tito GloverFAR332000001066120.36120.3
Donnell FieldsALA1110000010677.077.0
Xavier MottFAR31100004510624080.029397.7
Les MahoneyDEN4410000010636290.536290.5
Robbie ClayOMA20100003310600.011758.5
Frank MorrisTEX11100001106105105.0105105.0
David BrowningDUR11100000106130130.0130130.0
Kris HarrisonDET2010011261064824.04824.0
Jamie GlarosTUC1011000231066161.06161.0
Bennie MatsonOMA2200000101065628.05628.0
John OatesBAL2000000900600.000.0
Wally WoodenSHR11000004106142142.0197197.0
Jim BrostTUC110000001069393.09393.0
Kennedy WelchTUC100000001064747.04747.0
Vernon ThomasonTUC110000161065353.05353.0
David HjelmarTUC1000000800600.000.0
Leland FoleyDET22000022010616884.0207103.5
Ray BradleyALA1100001121063636.03636.0
Butch WeatherfordFAR3300015471068528.38528.3
Cris CookeDET2100000141064321.54321.5
Louie HopkinsDET22000002610615276.015276.0
Leon FranzTUC110000011063232.03232.0
Jimmie BrownFAR3202000341063010.03913.0
Jeremy PetersonTEX110000001067272.07272.0
Richard JosephTUC1100000201069999.09999.0
Vincent FredricksonDEN40000001710611428.511428.5
Bryant BendzickDET20000003610610.510.5
Andre WilliamsTEX1000000210644.044.0
Harold SampsonOMA2200000321067035.07035.0
Tommy PriceOMA2200000131068542.513266.0
Adrian PritchettDEN410000001066416.06416.0
Jon DandronHAR3301000310600.04916.3
Dexter BowensALA1000000500500.000.0
A.J. LagemanDUR1000000600300.000.0
Howard NixonOMA222000000004924.54924.5
Courtney CurreyTUC1120000700000.01919.0
Timothy KiserDEN44200000000266.5266.5
Marco BennettSHR1110000000044.044.0
Rico FitzpatrickHAR32100003000103.3103.3
Todd StropkaOMA221000145000157.5157.5
John YancyFAR3311002360008929.712341.0
Desmond CobbDUR1110000000000.000.0
Wally BooneHAR3310010800000.0206.7
Edwin HoweDEN4412000000030776.830977.3
Erik SanfordFAR30110003800000.024180.3
Gerald MortonOMA1010000000000.000.0
Walt LongSCU11100002000108108.0108108.0
Marco PortillaDUR101000150004747.04747.0
A.J. MartinSCU111000050005757.06363.0
Cory GivensBAL20100004100012562.5214107.0
Jeremy MeyerOMA2210000000018291.018291.0
Hugh BoppALA101000000002424.02424.0
Mark GinnSHR111000010005454.05454.0
Russell AndersenDEN4310012380007518.87518.8
Sean CarowDEN4011002510004812.012431.0
Matthew MeadowsBAL2210000000010.510.5
Jessie DeGrasseDEN40100115000010.328170.3
Robert RobertsonHAR300000146000196.3196.3
Seth WilsonTEX100000080001414.05757.0
Rufus SamuelsHAR3100004570009832.716254.0
Randy TerrellBAL2201000400000.000.0
Renaldo ButlerSHR10000001000000.02525.0
Hugh HammondDET2200010700000.0105.0
Blaine BarrettSCU1100000000099.099.0
Artie PooleFAR31010134000000.000.0
Travis ChapmanSCU1100000600000.066.0
Billy Joe DuffyDEN4000001650004912.34912.3
Jeff McSorleyDUR1000000110003636.03636.0
Emmitt AberdeenHAR3100000400010936.310936.3
Winfred CassityDEN4400000200014736.814736.8
Kendrick BeckerBAL20000002200000.0189.0
Floyd PolandBAL2000000260003316.53316.5
Norm CurtisBAL2101000100000.000.0
Chris BeyerDET21000011800073.573.5
Jamal TirthaSHR1100000600088.088.0
Christian BurgessDET21000043200063.063.0
Skip UpshawBAL220100000009045.09045.0
Colin OlivaresSHR10000001000066.066.0
Butch DiazTEX110000115000164164.0174174.0
Charles BedfordOMA2000000000010954.510954.5
Donald WalshOMA20010003600000.000.0
Mack RandleBAL2200000500000.0199.5
Jason JenkinsHAR3301000600000.03210.7
Bill HammesDEN44000003100000.0153.8
Brett FurrerALA1100000130002626.02626.0
Warren MaloneySCU1000000140002727.08282.0
Phil SwiftALA1100000600000.05454.0
Marlon TolwinskiOMA2000000130008040.0219109.5
Jay MaloneBAL220000080003115.53115.5
Graham PhilipDUR100000080001616.01616.0
Dwight PelusoTEX1100000400077.077.0
Artie RiderDUR1001000150003131.03131.0
Jonathan WaltonHAR3000000130004916.34916.3
Blaine HolmesTUC1001000100000.000.0
David ThillBAL2201010300000.000.0
Gino WayneFAR3301010600000.0134.3
Wayne BlanchardHAR30020102300000.000.0
Kendrick WelchOMA20000053500000.02914.5
Andy BrewerTEX1100000100000.01111.0
Alex McDanielOMA200000036000168.0168.0
Casey PetersTUC1000002210002727.02727.0
Buddy FlemingSCU1000000180002525.02525.0
Korey JoseSCU1101001120001717.01717.0
Dexter DonovanALA100000080001919.01919.0
Mario SimsDET2201000600000.000.0
Brenden UnutoaDEN33000101400000.0155.0
Stephen GietkaHAR1100000000088.088.0
Mickey ShipleyALA110000000005151.05151.0
Daryl EmmonsSCU110100080008585.08585.0
Ernie RasmussenSCU1000000230002626.02626.0
Bruce RichardSHR1000000130002222.02222.0
Darrell BrandonDUR11000000000113113.0113113.0
Randall LyleBAL220000000006834.06834.0
Pete WesternFAR30000000000124.0124.0
Wayne LettDUR1100000110001414.0154154.0
Tito RaymondFAR3301000500000.000.0
Mark SeubertDET2101000900000.0115.5
Xavier BennettDUR10000001700000.03030.0
Glenn EnglandHAR300000114000113.7113.7
Raymond WardBAL2000004210006030.06934.5
Wally WittTUC100000000003434.03434.0
Kelvin BellTEX10010005000118118.0118118.0
Leo IckesALA10010101300000.01515.0
Quentin BellDEN40010049200000.000.0
Jose O'DonnellDEN20000003800000.0115.5
Emmanuel PattonBAL22000001700000.04321.5
Ronnie BonneyBAL2201000500000.000.0
Jared DelgadoSCU10000131400099.099.0
Howard IrizarryALA1000001200002222.02222.0
Albert Von OelhoffenFAR30000005800016454.716454.7
Phillip HinesHAR3300000120005016.75016.7
Casey FordFAR32000008000289.3289.3
Carlos PolhemusSHR110000000002828.02828.0
Bill HardenALA1001000160001818.01818.0
Broderick KeimOMA200100000003216.03216.0
Ernie BoulerALA1000000000088.088.0
Percy MeyerFAR310000000009632.09632.0
Brock HarveyOMA2000001300002512.52512.5
Rod CardozaSHR100000000002020.02020.0
Leon BaileyDET2100000280006633.06633.0
Sean BensonFAR30010001000000.000.0
Rex WhittenburgOMA2202000000000.000.0
Jessie StricklandDET2201010600000.000.0
Gene MasonTUC1100000200000.01111.0
Deion HeathDEN4401000700000.000.0
Trent FosterTUC1101000200000.03232.0
Kendrick WestOMA2200000600000.04522.5
Lionel VesserDET21000012000000.09547.5
Rob DingHAR2000000380004723.54723.5
Harvey DeatonSHR100000060004040.07575.0
Ted DennisTEX1100000100001717.01717.0
Mel GleasonSHR100000000003737.03737.0
Freddie ChachickTUC10000001900000.0172172.0
Clay ReadDET20010011400000.000.0
Ryan ReevesTUC11000001000000.01919.0
Seth HutchinsFAR3100000600000.0206.7

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software