League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2046 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Randall DiazSEA22493673.537210.337.59312050108.5
Brantley GilmoreSHR11312374.21556.745.0021101095.5
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX441056158.180113.137.63374119090.9
Bernie ClementsOMA33644164.14039.836.3034426089.5
Dixon JudyTUC22754256.052612.527.0139529189.1
Leon DishowitzCLE331026159.878912.937.74514213189.0
Landen KennedyBKN22442659.127310.506.2035214082.8
Kendall McCarthyORE11422866.72719.686.4531115082.5
Rondell BurksHAR11382360.525210.966.6339223075.8
Kerry TerhorstFAR11281760.71629.535.7925112073.8
Taylor WhitehouseDEN11311238.71179.753.7753101060.8
Daquan AllenDUR11362158.31919.105.3136022049.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Dixon JudyTUC225480.0328.00231565.21252.231180
Kendall McCarthyORE1111100.01111.008562.5450.0144291
Rondell BurksHAR114250.0157.5010660.0550.015003
Leon DishowitzCLE3320945.0849.33311858.11445.2404242
Bernie ClementsOMA337571.45511.00251248.01144.0257490
Randall DiazSEA224375.0268.6713861.5538.5193210
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX4410440.04110.25342161.81338.2384229
Daquan AllenDUR115240.02010.009666.7333.3106372
Brantley GilmoreSHR115360.0124.007457.1228.6114254
Landen KennedyBKN225120.01313.0013646.2323.1134231
Taylor WhitehouseDEN1111100.055.0013646.2323.16185
Kerry TerhorstFAR113266.72211.007228.6114.3102120

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Sam HiattTEX44966356.6135621984.677571.435233
Ethan CabreraCLE33702663.8023213262.009444.41251
Shannon RudoffOMA33482164.503629374.114125.0840
Brandon BrandonBKN22302096.974302-2-1.0022100.0961
Benjamin HawkinsTUC22501943.88380393.009333.3731
Dusty BrileyTEX40241225.083123144.6722100.0830
Winston TorresDEN11191206.323425255.002150.0841
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX44161177.311434205.003266.7840
Jack DoughtyOMA30351163.312104102.505360.0620
Frankie KempFAR11221064.823304123.00300.0531
R.J. GibsonBKN2026943.621404153.754125.0410
Tyrell RobersonSEA2224833.46221341.335240.0310
Tracy AguiarSEA2019824.32121591.8022100.0650
Bernie ClementsOMA3318804.443501-4-4.006350.0640
Bernie CoxHAR1123803.48140200.002150.0430
Teddy LyonDUR1111736.64130000.00000.0430
Leon DishowitzCLE3311645.82121242.003133.3520
Lawrence DillowCLE3020562.801703-1-0.332150.0530
Brett ComptonSHR1112484.00110372.33000.0320

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Sam HiattTEX44302066.721210.607.0714827018634.950
Neil WilcoxCLE32311651.623314.567.5210132318636.050
Carter BradleyCLE33261661.521413.388.235829029726.831
Winston EvansCLE33161275.01058.756.562623008918.020
Ike NakajoSHR1110990.0788.677.803021013033.310
Tyrell RobersonSEA2212975.0556.114.583016013138.700
Damian SuhockiTUC2217952.911212.446.591439137024.311
Carlos DawkinsFAR1011872.710513.139.552225112347.821
Ernest SandersOMA3114857.19111.386.501624004035.020
Silas FinchTUC2211872.78310.387.553220004822.910
B.J. TomaSEA2110880.09011.259.003122003132.310
Jerome StephensonOMA3311872.7729.006.55818015520.000
Archie LindsayHAR1117847.1789.754.592239003450.010
Dusty HawkinsTEX449777.812317.5713.676625108211.020
Bernard FarrSEA2212758.38011.436.675031104924.510
Nicky LefkowitzBKN2212758.315321.8612.754235114129.330
Darien TerrellORE1112758.3446.293.672725113138.710
Tracy AguiarSEA209777.8598.436.563630013030.010
Eduardo UremovicTEX4212758.313919.8611.589737106618.240
Dillon ValleryOMA3010770.08912.718.901334103231.310
Lamar MathewsTUC2211654.58213.677.454024304822.920
Benjamin HawkinsTUC2213646.27913.176.083730006320.610
Dean RabensHAR1166100.0599.839.832119103218.800
Alexander SadowskiDUR118675.09616.0012.002536003821.110
Daniel SabaSEA2255100.06813.6013.602622104610.910
R.J. GibsonBKN206583.371.401.1708003218.800
Ethan CabreraCLE336583.35611.209.33533010728.310
Shannon RudoffOMA339555.6428.404.672422104122.010
Johnathan LangORE1155100.0285.605.601012004112.200
Dusty BrileyTEX407571.4316.204.431412102924.100
Luther KrichTUC2113538.57014.005.382225105225.020
Winston TorresDEN116583.3357.005.831312002128.600
Raul LyonsTEX4414535.77214.405.141026016920.320
Tommy PriceSHR116466.7143.502.33715102524.000
Brent FierroTEX409444.47117.757.893930013923.120
Frankie McIntyreORE116466.74611.507.671416003318.200
Teddy LyonDUR116466.74110.256.833129002623.110
Jack DoughtyOMA305480.04310.758.603524103016.710
Samuel BurroughsDUR118450.0287.003.50013002630.800
Shawn BenvenisteTEX4344100.082.002.002900557.300
Kendrick StevensonSEA2044100.05714.2514.253525002317.420
Carson MonroeOMA3344100.092.252.2501000586.900
Rondell BriggsDUR116466.7235.753.83213013517.100
Erik BelottTUC205480.0369.007.20519011241.700
C.J. MentzerTEX426466.77819.5013.005326012623.130
Collin DavisTEX4110440.0348.503.40613006714.900
Brandon BrandonBKN2233100.051.671.6708001618.800
Carl SnyderSEA2133100.03812.6712.672430003010.010
Winfred PearsonORE104375.07525.0018.751231002119.020
Roderick LoweORE1033100.04113.6713.673623001618.820
Francisco WarnockBKN206350.05317.678.831425113318.210
Otis WrightCLE315360.0299.675.80915002420.800
J.B. BallardBKN226350.0279.004.50716014314.000
Morris TatumSHR116350.03010.005.001115002920.700
Josh WebsterCLE324375.08227.3320.50725100666.120
Raul KnightORE106350.0258.334.17914001442.900
Andy GibsonCLE306350.03311.005.501717012128.600

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Lamar MathewsTUC224375.0299.677.2511100.01100.06
Neil WilcoxCLE326350.04414.677.3314535.7214.310
Ethan CabreraCLE3322100.0189.009.0011100.01100.04
Tracy AguiarSEA2022100.0157.507.5011100.000.03
Dusty BrileyTEX4022100.0189.009.0022100.0150.02
Jerome StephensonOMA333266.72311.507.675360.0360.06
Tommy PriceSHR1111100.011.001.00000.000.02
Carlos DawkinsFAR1011100.01919.0019.00100.000.05
Daniel SabaSEA2211100.01111.0011.0011100.01100.05
Dusty HawkinsTEX442150.01414.007.0011100.01100.07
Ike NakajoSHR1111100.044.004.0022100.02100.05
Francisco WarnockBKN202150.01313.006.504125.0125.03
Winston EvansCLE332150.01010.005.005480.0480.08
Darien TerrellORE1111100.01111.0011.002150.000.02
Shannon RudoffOMA3311100.066.006.00200.000.02
Dean RabensHAR1111100.01212.0012.0022100.02100.04
Alexander SadowskiDUR112150.01414.007.0022100.0150.04
Samuel BurroughsDUR112150.066.003.00000.000.03
Carter BradleyCLE333133.333.001.008675.0562.510
Damian SuhockiTUC2211100.033.003.006466.7466.76
Dillon ValleryOMA3011100.066.006.006350.0350.06
Collin DavisTEX4111100.099.009.004125.000.02
Andy GibsonCLE302150.055.002.502150.0150.03
Ernest SandersOMA31000.000.000.009555.6444.45
Brent FierroTEX40100.000.000.005360.0360.04
R.J. GibsonBKN20000.000.000.003266.700.00
Brandon BrandonBKN22000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Carl SnyderSEA21000.000.000.00000.000.01
Frankie McIntyreORE11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Winfred PearsonORE10000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Roderick LoweORE10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Bernard FarrSEA22000.000.000.004250.000.03
Silas FinchTUC22000.000.000.005480.0240.05
Nicky LefkowitzBKN22200.000.000.00200.000.07
Otis WrightCLE31100.000.000.00000.000.01
Benjamin HawkinsTUC22000.000.000.004250.0250.05
Tyrell RobersonSEA22100.000.000.005360.0240.03
Sam HiattTEX44300.000.000.008675.0562.511
J.B. BallardBKN22100.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Johnathan LangORE11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
B.J. TomaSEA21000.000.000.0033100.0266.75
Teddy LyonDUR11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Jack DoughtyOMA30000.000.000.00000.000.02
Morris TatumSHR11100.000.000.003133.300.02
Shawn BenvenisteTEX43000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Eduardo UremovicTEX42000.000.000.006466.7233.35
Luther KrichTUC21000.000.000.003133.300.03
Kendrick StevensonSEA20000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Josh WebsterCLE32100.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Carson MonroeOMA33000.000.000.00000.000.01
Rondell BriggsDUR11000.000.000.004375.0250.02
Erik BelottTUC20000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Archie LindsayHAR11200.000.000.006350.0233.33
Winston TorresDEN11000.000.000.0011100.000.02
C.J. MentzerTEX42100.000.000.0011100.000.03
Raul KnightORE10000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Raul LyonsTEX44000.000.000.004125.000.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Neil WilcoxCLE329849.30000.00
Conrad PetersonTEX426193.20611619.30
Winston EllisonFAR104235.80000.00
R.J. GibsonBKN204358.80000.00
Ernest SandersOMA313165.30516332.60
Quinn SullivanORE103113.70000.00
Benjamin HawkinsTUC22351.70000.00
Alexander SadowskiDUR113248.00000.00
Tyrell RobersonSEA2222211.00725636.61
Ronnie CurtisSHR11177.00000.00
Theodore BensonFAR1011111.00000.00
Archie LindsayHAR11133.00000.00
Damien GuilloryTUC20000.00612320.50
Christopher ColbertTEX40000.0049824.50
Jared McConnellORE11000.0049323.30
Alonzo O'NealBKN22000.00410025.00
Jon DandronHAR10000.0037324.30
Ethan CabreraCLE33000.0037023.30
Andy GibsonCLE30000.0035217.30
Eddie ArnoldDEN10000.0024120.50
Mercury MakredkakisFAR10000.0026331.50
Hardy RiceORE10000.0025527.50
Sawyer LennonBKN20000.0024723.50
Eli BensonDUR10000.0013232.00
Jace HernandezTUC21000.0012323.00
O.J. WelchOMA30000.0015757.00
Javier GoldmanDEN11000.0012929.00
Lamar LeeSHR11000.0012828.00
Gerald TerrellSEA22000.0013232.00
Collin DavisTEX41000.0012020.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Gavin BeckemeierCLE3091090.0492366.7010.088100.0
Chad IelusicTEX408988.9483475.0000.0141593.3
Kent WilcoxFAR104580.0502366.711100.0010.0
Brian SanfordOMA3044100.05222100.011100.05771.4
Jumbo WalkerSEA203475.039010.0000.055100.0
George KooikerBKN1033100.04311100.0000.0000.0
Luca PelfreyHAR102366.7421250.0000.022100.0
Salvador ButkusTUC2022100.04922100.0000.044100.0
Rickey CraigDUR1011100.04011100.0000.0000.0
Isaac MahoneySHR1011100.035000.0000.022100.0
Erik KollarsORE1011100.05011100.011100.022100.0
Vinny ShanksBKN201250.032010.0010.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Ben HoustonOMA301876142.369238.4649
Emmett MorrisonTEX401776044.764237.8579
Horace MercierCLE301469949.958641.9666
Jamie HaneyTUC201044344.340340.3593
Vinny ShanksBKN201041241.235435.4532
Glenn RohdeSEA20837046.335043.8535
Will CobbDEN10833041.330538.1515
Leroy TaylorDUR10731645.125736.7631
Miguel KawaguchiFAR10626844.726844.7532
Morris BertiORE10522745.421543.0633
Grayson CollinsSHR10522144.219639.2481
Greg ClaycombHAR10211557.511457.0581

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Harold KingCLE332770.0000103810.018.5
Archie BunkerOMA332421.000070971.016.2
Fred AllenTEX442340.0030971432.111.3
Jon FalconerOMA3320140.501177971.519.8
Amos IrvineTEX441760.0000891410.010.0
Axel QuinnOMA3316100.0000801060.014.0
Conrad PetersonTEX421550.000050900.014.3
Bucky SnyderOMA331530.000072600.013.6
Richie CrownhartOMA331520.0000831020.09.2
Louie MesarosTEX441540.0000951490.07.8
Demetrius BaylorTUC221550.000062590.016.5
Jerald BarrymoreTEX441550.0000901400.08.7
George CampoCLE321410.000053280.018.5
Zachary DevineTEX441462.0130871334.510.0
Asher FlorioBKN221421.000049521.916.8
Bubba GeorgeOMA331351.001078952.111.0
Taylor GoodwinCLE331350.0000100810.09.9
Corbin FernyhoughTUC221230.000046510.015.5
Rodney CasperSEA221250.000051690.014.2
Rodney ThaoBKN221100.000042560.011.2
Bryson MaddoxTUC221120.000061590.010.8
Howie ShannonBKN211130.000044490.015.1
Jonathan ConwaySEA221160.000058700.013.3
Rickey PierceTEX421130.000044670.012.6
Riley RiosTEX421031.000046661.512.5
Keegan EidORE11900.000024150.023.1
Quinn EnglandBKN22951.001235484.218.1
Landon YoungDEN11970.000039310.022.9
Tucker BarnesTUC22950.000062590.011.6
Leroy RiveraDUR11960.001042254.022.4
Efrain CorsarieCLE33940.504183676.79.0
Luther OffordTEX42940.500059750.710.1
Arturo HatcherCLE32920.000086530.07.9
Alonzo O'NealBKN22900.000042560.09.2
Kim BainOMA33832.003365846.08.7
Keith LeeCLE33850.0000102820.07.1
Connor MaloneySEA22810.001041492.010.0
Marcos DresloughTEX22821.000045681.59.7
Jermaine JamisonTEX44850.5130701014.57.9
Nicholas SmedleyTEX42850.000047640.011.7
T.J. MesserlyCLE33821.000087751.36.8
Gerald TerrellSEA22810.000053560.08.3
Jeremiah RichterSEA22820.000051690.08.3
Bennie AtkinsDEN11721.000038273.715.4
Bryant SheppardHAR11730.000031260.017.5
Javier McFarlandOMA33710.001053541.97.5
Alejandro WashingtonHAR11721.000031263.817.5
Norbert RobertsonCLE32750.001057372.712.8
Randy FarmerTEX44721.534168998.66.3
Sammie BrayTUC22700.000062590.05.8
Everett GimmarroOMA33710.000072930.04.8
Artie BevinsCLE33740.011084752.76.9
Roberto LynchDEN11740.000039310.015.7
Martin HopkinsTEX40711.501045703.68.3
Lincoln ConnellSHR10740.000032190.021.6
Troy LembckeDEN11700.001039313.210.0
Corey LindsayFAR11710.000027330.013.3
Jeffrey SanfordDUR11700.000040240.010.9
Winfred DennisBKN21630.000025340.015.3
Duane KrautSHR11610.50001286.337.5
Curtis RobertsCLE30600.000036300.09.1
Al KellyFAR11611.002527319.713.8
Jeremy RootCLE33621.011057427.19.1
Jace HernandezTUC21630.000029440.012.3
Conrad DavisHAR11651.000030263.821.4
Bubba GrayTUC22621.0245575313.28.2
Ethan HyattSEA21601.011131358.610.6
Jim HutchinsCLE33640.002074543.77.8
Jumbo BlackwellOMA30631.503147746.18.7
Devan LeungBKN20610.500027291.713.4
Jesse KotomskiSHR11521.500032188.317.0
Jessie BrooksSEA22540.000045540.09.1
J.R. BoyerSEA22510.021045614.95.7
Zion GerhardtBKN20520.000039420.08.6
Chad FrancoisORE10510.000017100.022.2
Kody LaneSEA21520.000045480.07.5
Adam DiCosomoCLE31530.000056540.07.3
Kaleb MadisonCLE31510.000055530.05.6
Duane KangSEA20520.000022210.016.3
Jorge FoxFAR11500.000024310.09.1
Fernando BeyerTUC22511.000043402.58.4
Ivan SanfordBKN20510.000016180.017.6
Trent WarnsingOMA30510.000033650.06.1
Devante KometaniTEX40501.001030504.07.5
Rufus GozziSEA20400.000120230.09.3
Renaldo RaymondHAR11430.000022190.017.1
Travis OsborneOMA33410.001143422.45.9
Leo WingerORE10410.00001770.020.8
Lamont HargroveTEX22420.000032590.06.6
Darnell KnightDEN11410.000038280.07.6
Kendrick HawkinsOMA30401.000030432.36.8
Ray LoganCLE30450.512061457.89.0
Frank BladesSEA22430.000044690.06.2
Oliver FarrTEX42400.000038530.04.4
Myles AbramsDUR11400.000037250.06.5
Kai DavisOMA30400.000131540.04.7
Mike ThomasonORE11410.000036180.09.3
Kristopher LoganHAR11420.000031260.010.5
Scott BertelsonTUC22400.000042450.04.6
Lee BruceFAR10411.000015205.017.1
Bryce RobbinsTUC22420.000062590.05.0
Troy OquendoDUR11430.000042250.010.4
Demetrius KawaguchiORE11400.000036180.07.4
Stan SimmonsORE11400.000034160.08.0
DeAndre SaldivarDUR10410.500025133.814.5
Dillon CastilloDUR11420.000029210.012.0
Jalen KeithDEN11420.000039310.08.6
Bryce FiskHAR11420.000029250.011.1
Ronald HowardSHR11310.5010211212.513.6
Edwin LucasBKN22341.001041375.410.3
Josue FinchBKN22321.001133326.39.2
Jonathan DonhoffSHR11330.500033163.113.3
Quentin SpencerOMA30301.000033701.43.9
Jace DurhamSHR11210.501135178.86.7
Martin MidgetBKN22200.504138469.83.0
Phat Dog GrayDUR10210.510020625.013.5
Frederick DailBKN22220.500043501.04.8
Wade MartinDUR11201.0020332412.55.3
Max RookBKN22100.500028461.12.0
Michael MerchantFAR11110.500021163.16.8
Skip HickmanFAR11110.501020265.85.4
Lee PerezSHR10030.500023153.39.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Richie CrownhartOMA3322031310282.5
Harold KingCLE332361378192.3
Axel QuinnOMA332402610689.0
Amos IrvineTEX441002914181.0
Fred AllenTEX4412401914379.3
Jeremiah RichterSEA22100156983.5
Asher McWilliamsFAR111901133100.0
Landon YoungDEN1111501131100.0
Luther OffordTEX421350067578.7
Bucky SnyderOMA331321036084.1
Mercury TomaHAR11100022193.9
Everett GimmarroOMA33000459385.6
Louie MesarosTEX440003714981.1
Jerald BarrymoreTEX440003714081.0
Taylor GoodwinCLE33000358183.1
Conrad PetersonTEX420002109073.0
Corbin FernyhoughTUC22000285171.0
Arturo HatcherCLE32000285371.4
Rodney ThaoBKN22000275674.3
Keith LeeCLE33000268278.6
Gerald TerrellSEA22000265676.8
Quinn EnglandBKN22000254878.6
Bryce RobbinsTUC22000255979.3
Jessie BrooksSEA22000235483.7
George CampoCLE32000232885.0
Frank BladesSEA22000236983.5
Jorge FoxFAR11000233184.7
Jonathan ConwaySEA22000237083.5
Corey LindsayFAR11000223388.8
Bubba GeorgeOMA33000189573.8
Demetrius BaylorTUC22000155975.3
Jon FalconerOMA33000159778.1
Marcos DresloughTEX22000156876.2
Asher FlorioBKN22000155274.3
Troy LembckeDEN11000153168.7
Howie ShannonBKN21000144976.6
Kody LaneSEA21000134879.2
Sammie BrayTUC22000135979.8
Efrain CorsarieCLE33000136780.2
T.J. MesserlyCLE33000137580.4
Quentin SpencerOMA30000137080.3
Doug LykinsFAR11000123381.9
Roberto LynchDEN11000123181.9
Frederick DailBKN22000125082.1
Bryant SheppardHAR11000112686.3
Conrad DavisHAR11000112686.3
Kaleb MadisonCLE31000115384.3
Jumbo GuilbeauxORE11000101598.5
Damian StricklandOMA30000101499.6
Kim BainOMA33000108485.3
Vinny ClaytonTUC20000102094.5
Adam DiCosomoCLE31000105486.9
Parker WarrenSHR11000101895.8
Jim HutchinsCLE33000105486.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Shawn RobertsTEX44152462.5101090.014017.1
Justics HartleyTEX44122352.2301090.013916.5
Chad GarrisonCLE3372330.4411060.910521.9
Mo ReadTEX44122157.1411051.013215.9
Martin GodfreyCLE33102147.6111060.910520.0
Manuel SnedekerTEX44102050.0011060.913315.0
Marty CarlisleOMA3372035.010710.010519.0
Phil HawkinsTEX4441921.1021071.913114.5
Raymond SpurgeonBKN2291656.301512.07222.2
Leland SchneiderCLE3331618.8011060.910515.2
Max PerroniOMA331166.302712.810615.1
Dwight HolguinOMA3341625.000710.010515.2
Bryson NicholsBKN2251533.321512.07220.8
Brett SeifertTUC2241428.600760.06222.6
Richie WitcherCLE3371450.0001060.010513.3
Edgar HouariBKN2281361.501521.97218.1
Mercury EdwardsTUC2221216.700760.06219.4
J.C. BerryOMA3371258.302712.810611.3
Hugh QuinnTUC2231127.310760.06217.7
Riley GainesOMA3351145.520410.07614.5
Santiago SweeneySEA2241136.400520.03928.2
Leland AlbriktsenCLE3341040.0011060.91059.5
Mercury EisnerSEA225955.612613.34918.4
Terry KeysBKN223933.301521.97212.5
Dustin KempaFAR111911.101303.33724.3
Devon WilkinsOMA33090.003714.21068.5
Graham GetsyFAR113837.500300.03721.6
Morris BohlingerTUC213742.901313.23917.9
Shawn BenvenisteTEX433742.900550.0729.7
Gene PerkinsHAR113742.900380.03122.6
Josh WebsterCLE323742.920660.07010.0
Monty KershawSHR113742.902355.72429.2
Percy AndrusDEN111616.701323.13119.4
Julio O'DonnellHAR111616.700380.03119.4
Dusty HawkinsTEX445683.300820.01224.9
Theodore McGrawBKN22060.000510.0728.3
Alfredo WatsonHAR114666.710230.02030.0
Eric HamiltonDEN113560.000320.03116.1
Jeffrey RickertsenSEA111520.000240.02123.8
Hardy SpringerSHR113560.000350.02420.8
Blake RayburnSEA222540.000610.04810.4
Sawyer HartmanHAR112540.000380.03116.1
Everett BellDEN114580.000320.03116.1
Rickey MeskeDUR112450.012395.11822.2
Luis GrieseSHR113475.001352.92416.7
Irv TankFAR112450.010290.03112.9
Dana ThomasonFAR111425.000300.03710.8
Corbin WatsonSHR111425.000350.02416.7
Cornell JeffersonFAR112450.001303.33710.8
Clifton PurringtonSEA221425.002533.8419.8
Raymond TatumTUC222450.000760.0626.5
Jeremy ButlerTEX401333.30030.0933.3
Bernie EspinalTEX201333.30030.01127.3
Thomas GrierOMA311333.310120.02810.7
Carl SnyderSEA21030.000300.0368.3
Lamar MathewsTUC22030.000480.0407.5
Jose FinchHAR1133100.000380.0319.7
Fernando EllingBKN221333.300260.0486.3
Eric HolmesORE111333.300460.01225.0
Courtney WilsonTUC111333.300450.02313.0
J.B. BallardBKN22030.000430.0535.7
Samuel BurroughsDUR1133100.000260.01717.6
Kendrick MuellerDEN112366.700320.0319.7
Harold HairstonTEX401333.30020.01225.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Chad IelusicTEX400000036003800.000.0
Sam HiattTEX441000006036847211.8847211.8
Gavin BeckemeierCLE300000010003500.000.0
Shannon RudoffOMA33200000301825886.025886.0
Neil WilcoxCLE321000019301823377.7317105.7
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX44100000301811729.311729.3
Lamar MathewsTUC2200000930188241.08241.0
Ethan CabreraCLE3301001753018322107.3392130.7
Dusty BrileyTEX400000847301815338.315338.3
Brian SanfordOMA300000018001700.000.0
Jumbo WalkerSEA200000014001400.000.0
Tyrell RobersonSEA220000019201213869.0416208.0
Kent WilcoxFAR100000011001200.000.0
Winston TorresDEN110000002012155155.0155155.0
Salvador ButkusTUC200000010001000.000.0
George KooikerBKN1000000700900.000.0
Damian SuhockiTUC2210000011811256.011256.0
Luca PelfreyHAR1000000800800.000.0
Landen KennedyBKN22100000106189.0189.0
Kendall McCarthyORE110000001064545.04545.0
Tommy PriceSHR110000041061414.01414.0
Carlos DawkinsFAR100000117106105105.0105105.0
Daniel SabaSEA2200000171066834.06834.0
Harold KingCLE33000144010600.03612.0
Dusty HawkinsTEX44000001810612330.812330.8
Leon DishowitzCLE330000001066421.36421.3
Bernard FarrSEA220000161068040.08040.0
Nicky LefkowitzBKN2200000110615376.515376.5
Francisco WarnockBKN2001000211065326.55326.5
Bucky SnyderOMA33000001210600.03210.7
Chad FrancoisORE1001110310600.088.0
Darien TerrellORE110000001064444.04444.0
Dean RabensHAR110000071065959.05959.0
Tracy AguiarSEA20000023910614170.514170.5
Jack DoughtyOMA30000016210615953.015953.0
Christopher ColbertTEX400000056106338.313132.8
Matt FryHAR110000001061515.01515.0
Eduardo UremovicTEX42000005210613934.813934.8
Luther KrichTUC2100001151067035.07035.0
Javier GoldmanDEN110000051061515.04444.0
Jordan MathisSHR100000071065656.05656.0
Wayne StrubleOMA310000001063010.03010.0
Dillon ValleryOMA3001000311068929.78929.7
Vinny ShanksBKN20000001700600.000.0
Isaac MahoneySHR1000000500500.000.0
Erik KollarsORE1000000600500.000.0
Rickey CraigDUR1000000300300.000.0
Declan BurkeDEN1000000400300.000.0
Bernie ClementsOMA333000000008026.78026.7
Randall DiazSEA222000000002211.02211.0
Conrad PetersonTEX42110169400000.013533.8
Winston EllisonFAR1010001280001919.04242.0
Ernest SandersOMA3110002360009130.327090.0
R.J. GibsonBKN20100001200010150.513668.0
Otis WrightCLE311000156000299.7299.7
Johnathan LangORE1111000160002828.02828.0
Samuel BurroughsDUR1110000100002828.02828.0
Lawrence DillowCLE3010000230007123.77123.7
Jon DandronHAR10000001000000.07373.0
Dixon JudyTUC220000000002613.02613.0
Joseph PikeHAR100000000002929.02929.0
Brent FierroTEX400000000007117.87117.8
Eddie ArnoldDEN1000000500000.04141.0
Bob SolanoFAR1100000200002020.02020.0
Mercury MakredkakisFAR10000002000000.06363.0
Kerry TerhorstFAR110000000003939.03939.0
Brandon BrandonBKN22000002000214107.0214107.0
Carl SnyderSEA2100000330003819.03819.0
Frankie McIntyreORE110000010004646.04646.0
Winfred PearsonORE1000000140007575.07575.0
Lamont WillisDEN110000000005353.05353.0
Ike NakajoSHR1100001130007878.07878.0
Fred AllenTEX44000102600000.0246.0
Roderick LoweORE100000020004343.04343.0
Gavin GramaticaHAR1000001190003636.03636.0
Silas FinchTUC220000020008341.58341.5
Hardy RiceORE10000001300000.05555.0
Eli BensonDUR10000001800000.03232.0
Ronnie CurtisSHR1100000400000.077.0
Darnell KnightDEN1101010100000.011.0
Brantley GilmoreSHR110000000001414.01414.0
Frankie KempFAR11000000000125125.0125125.0
Marvin ZellersSHR10000011400077.077.0
Gerald HarbertSHR1000000140002525.02525.0
Skip CatcottOMA300100147000248.0248.0
Winston EvansCLE33000002200010535.010535.0
Ron TylerBKN220000000003819.03819.0
George CampoCLE32010001700000.000.0
Norbert RobertsonCLE3201000100000.0134.3
Hunter AlexanderFAR1101000400000.000.0
Quinn SullivanORE10000002100000.01111.0
Benjamin HawkinsTUC220000014000273136.5278139.0
Riley GainesOMA330000118000103.3103.3
Rick HensleyTUC2100000340003216.03216.0
Martin GodfreyCLE3301000000000.000.0
Asher McWilliamsFAR1100000400000.099.0
Kim BainOMA33010044000000.000.0
Brett ComptonSHR110000010004444.04444.0
J.B. BallardBKN220000020002713.52713.5
B.J. TomaSEA2100000110009045.09045.0
Alexander SadowskiDUR1100000140009696.0120120.0
Jeremy RootCLE3301020400000.000.0
Landon YoungDEN1100000100000.01515.0
Louie MesarosTEX44010003300000.000.0
Jace HernandezTUC21000001900000.02311.5
Taylor WhitehouseDEN110000000001818.01818.0
Daquan AllenDUR110000000002424.02424.0
Benjamin TalentDEN10000022300066.066.0
Teddy LyonDUR11000000000114114.0114114.0
Jumbo AgreeTEX400001286000205.0205.0
Carter BradleyCLE33000012000022374.322374.3
Morris TatumSHR110000050003030.03030.0
Lorenzo HarvillFAR1001000300000.000.0
Conrad DavisHAR1101000100000.000.0
Shawn BenvenisteTEX43000035500082.082.0
Alfredo WatsonHAR1100000150002424.02424.0
Geoff DoleBKN200000030000178.5178.5
Peter CarrubbaSHR1000000600077.077.0
Zachary DotsonORE1000000300077.077.0
O.J. WelchOMA30000003100000.05719.0
Glen UvegesTUC200000090003216.03216.0
Kendrick StevensonSEA2000000230005728.55728.5
Jerome StephensonOMA3300000140007224.07224.0
Lamar LeeSHR1100000500000.02828.0
Marty CarlisleOMA33010002200000.000.0
Theodore BensonFAR1000000200000.01111.0
Kenneth CrawfordORE1100001220003333.03333.0
Jared McConnellORE1100000900000.09393.0
Josh WebsterCLE3200001600009130.39130.3
Carson MonroeOMA33000001600093.093.0
Rondell BriggsDUR110000050002323.02323.0
Erik BelottTUC2000001240003618.03618.0
Greg WellsCLE310000033000227.3227.3
Archie LindsayHAR110000040007878.08181.0
Sawyer LennonBKN20000013000000.04723.5
Martin HopkinsTEX40010101600000.000.0
Mason MeisterTEX40010003100000.000.0
Luther OffordTEX42000002000000.0358.8
Gerald TerrellSEA22000001300000.03216.0
Jamie RodriguezBKN2000000440003718.53718.5
Bernie CoxHAR11000000000108108.0108108.0
DeAndre TobeckDEN10000001700099.099.0
Everett GreggBKN200000034000147.0147.0
C.J. MentzerTEX4200004440007819.57819.5
Justics CastilloFAR1100000100001010.01010.0
Raul KnightORE1000000150002525.02525.0
Collin DavisTEX410000033000348.55413.5
Trenton CosterDUR1000000000066.066.0
Damien GuilloryTUC20000003000000.012361.5
Andy GibsonCLE3000000130003311.08528.3
Devan BellHAR100000000001818.01818.0
Raul LyonsTEX440000000007218.07218.0
Alonzo O'NealBKN22000001200000.010050.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software