League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2036 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Rico FitzpatrickHAR31261973.122111.638.50343020136.8
Stephen GietkaHAR22452760.045016.6710.003340101123.4
Marco BennettSHR11432865.12589.216.0029313094.9
Timothy KiserDEN33825364.658411.027.1253536090.7
Emmanuel ColeTEN22703955.748212.366.8954207086.7
Leon FreemanOMA10181161.113312.097.3930003083.8
Michael VanderjagtDVY11301963.320310.686.7722001083.0
Howard NixonOMA11321753.117510.295.4718210076.9
Desmond CobbDUR22714664.850010.877.0451346176.0
Tito GloverFAR11382052.620510.255.3934213075.0
Harry ReeseTEX11422457.126811.176.3852223072.3
Eugene PaulkTUC331197058.871310.195.9946347070.5
Hunter DennieHAR10241666.71509.386.2524121062.8
Irving NorriedSEA22784456.44239.615.4235243058.9
Thurman CraneDET22512651.034813.386.8237137055.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Rico FitzpatrickHAR314375.0196.339777.8777.8163181
Hunter DennieHAR1011100.01616.008675.0675.09161
Stephen GietkaHAR228337.53612.0010770.0660.0223191
Desmond CobbDUR22121083.3707.00211466.71152.428150
Tito GloverFAR114250.02010.008562.5450.0116373
Harry ReeseTEX11000.000.008450.0450.0115374
Michael VanderjagtDVY11200.000.008450.0450.0133193
Irving NorriedSEA2212541.7397.80191263.2947.423261
Timothy KiserDEN3310660.0579.50231356.51043.5357472
Marco BennettSHR117571.4306.00131076.9538.5132150
Eugene PaulkTUC3316531.3214.20281657.11035.739141
Emmanuel ColeTEN2210440.04210.5017741.2635.3193191
Leon FreemanOMA1011100.066.003266.7133.36000
Thurman CraneDET224250.0157.5016850.0531.3157477
Howard NixonOMA114250.0178.5010550.0330.010164

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Tarzan HernandezHAR33693725.3944310424.2010550.018112
Van DonnalleySEA22411924.682725112.205240.01051
Dwayne MedleyTUC22331755.30211242.0011100.0730
Les MahoneyDEN33421694.02350482.005240.0430
David BrowningDUR22291635.622714133.253266.7961
Deion CrossDEN30281485.29410273.504375.0540
Bart GodfreyTEN22391483.791614112.756466.7841
Junior WolfeDVY11281425.071714225.506583.31041
Kris HarrisonDET22271254.632224143.50000.0740
Rob DingHAR3019975.11261111.0011100.0640
Jamie GlarosTUC2117905.29210144.00100.0330
Leon FranzTUC3019894.681901-1-1.003133.3620
Jared DaianuDUR2021864.10141661.0011100.0730
Leland FoleyDET2027792.931014123.006583.3610
Reuben ChapmanFAR1112736.08280252.502150.0320
Jeremy MeyerOMA1112433.58190000.00000.0220
Tyrell SalaamSEA2012423.501114123.003266.7520

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Sam MartinezHAR32231982.631616.6313.748633407729.972
Jim BrostTUC33271555.617311.536.412730039329.021
Winfred CassityDEN33181583.319613.0710.894625206826.510
Wes WilliamsDEN33191473.718913.509.957553215733.331
Richard JosephTUC33211257.11099.085.191128016930.410
Wally WoodenSHR11131184.611810.739.084722014131.721
Kennedy WelchTUC30201155.0797.183.951522314940.810
Vernon ThomasonTUC30161168.815113.739.444246136723.920
Darrell BrandonDUR22231147.81039.364.48122145541.810
Wayne LettDUR22181161.1978.825.39422106428.110
Dwayne CabbageHAR3317952.99310.335.472919018819.300
Perry HumphreyHAR3015960.014115.679.404724016622.740
Frank MorrisTEX1114964.311312.568.075452103441.211
Phillip HinesHAR3313969.29310.337.151817216819.100
Van DonnalleySEA2211872.7648.005.823515014723.400
Louie HopkinsDET2220840.015819.757.905834114841.741
Mario LeoDET2214857.110913.637.794137004531.120
Brent FierroTUC3314857.110713.387.643545005923.710
Tommy AbbeyTEN2211763.6537.574.821021014922.410
O.J. RasmusonDEN3012758.37911.296.581322004924.510
Claude FoxSEA2210770.0659.296.501314006714.900
Larry RobertsonDUR2010770.013519.2913.503951014522.231
Rufus BernardSEA2011763.6588.295.27516114723.400
Bart GodfreyTEN229666.7457.505.00916004719.100
Shane BelefordSEA2266100.0447.337.331211004712.800
Tarzan HernandezHAR3310660.0518.505.102634007513.310
Alex CampbellTEN2213646.210617.678.157154107018.610
Jeremy MeyerOMA1110660.0498.174.901612003727.000
Shaun ParkerTEN2011654.56310.505.731921023729.710
Ellis AbernathySEA2213646.2579.504.38416105523.600
Deron JarvisTEN206583.39318.6015.502852012030.020
Brant RobbinsDVY1055100.05110.2010.201415001241.700
Junior WolfeDVY116583.35410.809.001815002623.100
Cris CookeDET227571.4275.403.8608005712.300
Matthew SpringerDUR206583.36212.4010.33026002920.710
David BrowningDUR2255100.0326.406.401210005010.000
Tommy PriceOMA119555.6428.404.6709203426.500
Daniel SabaSEA2116531.310120.206.313535005230.830
Rufus SamuelsHAR309444.45012.505.561324102437.510
Edwin HoweDEN3012433.3184.501.5006103831.600
Byron WolfeDEN306466.74411.007.331219012524.000
Alex McDanielOMA116466.76215.5010.331230002326.110
B.J. DouglasSHR1044100.0174.254.2508002218.200
Leon FranzTUC3044100.0317.757.751617003511.400
Reuben ChapmanFAR115480.0215.254.20410013215.600
Andrew AdamoOMA105480.0328.006.40512002917.200
Phil AyalaTUC3111436.4287.002.55817004922.400
Jimmie SwiftTEN2011436.46115.255.551524033432.410
John YancyFAR117342.94515.006.43328113520.010
Mercury DoanTEN2233100.04916.3316.332634102114.310
Xavier MottFAR118337.54916.336.132434113324.210
Gene GainesHAR315360.03110.336.20214103713.500
Bruce RichardSHR107342.94314.336.141629103122.610
Russell AndersenDEN334375.010.330.251200508.000
Kelvin BellTEX114375.05618.6714.003340103511.410
Jeremy PetersonTEX1033100.0196.336.33011001520.000
Hardy MoneyDUR224375.04113.6710.25418103810.500
Rod CardozaSHR116350.0217.003.50010103218.800
Harvey DeatonSHR104375.0217.005.2579102615.400
Calvin FredericksDVY114375.0217.005.251011012714.800
Daryl McClintonDUR2233100.0258.338.331710002910.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Jim BrostTUC335360.0165.333.205360.0240.09
Kennedy WelchTUC304375.031.000.755240.0120.06
Sam MartinezHAR3233100.0279.009.004375.0375.017
Winfred CassityDEN3322100.02613.0013.005480.0480.011
Bart GodfreyTEN223266.72814.009.3311100.01100.03
Edwin HoweDEN303266.773.502.334125.000.01
Darrell BrandonDUR223266.7126.004.009555.6333.35
David BrowningDUR2222100.0136.506.5022100.02100.02
Phillip HinesHAR333266.72211.007.334375.0375.06
Hardy MoneyDUR223266.72512.508.3311100.01100.03
Tommy PriceOMA1122100.0178.508.502150.0150.02
Ellis AbernathySEA224250.0199.504.753266.7266.74
Rufus BernardSEA203266.7157.505.004375.0375.05
Daryl McClintonDUR2222100.0157.507.50000.000.02
Wes WilliamsDEN333266.72412.008.005480.0360.09
Rufus SamuelsHAR3011100.01515.0015.003266.7266.73
John YancyFAR1111100.01414.0014.00000.000.02
Vernon ThomasonTUC304125.077.001.754250.0250.06
Deron JarvisTEN2011100.0-2-2.00-2.0022100.0150.02
Alex McDanielOMA1111100.066.006.002150.0150.03
B.J. DouglasSHR1011100.077.007.0011100.000.00
Gene GainesHAR3111100.077.007.00000.000.03
Bruce RichardSHR1011100.088.008.003133.300.01
Wayne LettDUR2211100.055.005.005240.0240.06
Richard JosephTUC334125.066.001.509555.6444.48
Rod CardozaSHR1111100.033.003.0011100.01100.03
Harvey DeatonSHR1011100.088.008.0022100.0150.01
Larry RobertsonDUR2011100.000.000.0033100.0266.75
Jimmie SwiftTEN202150.01616.008.00300.000.03
Daniel SabaSEA2111100.055.005.003133.300.02
Dwayne CabbageHAR33400.000.000.006466.7350.06
Tommy AbbeyTEN22000.000.000.00200.000.00
Wally WoodenSHR11000.000.000.0055100.0360.06
Van DonnalleySEA22100.000.000.002150.0150.04
Brant RobbinsDVY10000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Byron WolfeDEN30000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Junior WolfeDVY11000.000.000.003266.7266.74
Mercury DoanTEN22000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Shane BelefordSEA22000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
O.J. RasmusonDEN30100.000.000.004250.0250.07
Xavier MottFAR11100.000.000.003133.3133.32
Tarzan HernandezHAR33100.000.000.002150.0150.01
Claude FoxSEA22200.000.000.0022100.0150.04
Alex CampbellTEN22200.000.000.00200.000.04
Cris CookeDET22000.000.000.002150.0150.01
Louie HopkinsDET22000.000.000.005360.0240.06
Leon FranzTUC30000.000.000.00000.000.01
Jeremy MeyerOMA11000.000.000.00200.000.03
Reuben ChapmanFAR11000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Andrew AdamoOMA10000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Shaun ParkerTEN20000.000.000.003266.7266.74
Phil AyalaTUC31100.000.000.003133.3133.32
Matthew SpringerDUR20000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Perry HumphreyHAR30000.000.000.006583.3583.38
Mario LeoDET22100.000.000.005240.0120.05
Russell AndersenDEN33000.000.000.002150.000.00
Frank MorrisTEX11000.000.000.003266.7266.75
Kelvin BellTEX11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Jeremy PetersonTEX10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Calvin FredericksDVY11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Brent FierroTUC33100.000.000.0022100.0150.07

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Courtney CurreyTUC30611419.01000.00
Jose O'DonnellDEN3055410.8046516.30
Xavier MottFAR115336.60000.00
Donny RasmussenSEA205244.80000.00
Shaun ParkerTEN2046115.30000.00
Harvey DeatonSHR103217.00000.00
Wayne LettDUR2222010.00411929.80
Rufus SamuelsHAR302105.00000.00
Leland FoleyDET2022412.00000.00
Robbie ClayOMA10273.50000.00
Ernest SandersOMA10133.0059418.80
Rich HowardDVY11111.0037926.30
Alan SapiaTEX1111212.00000.00
Freddie ChachickTUC30000.001021821.80
Christian BurgessDET21000.00723633.71
Fred PierreDEN31000.00719327.60
John YancyFAR11000.00619632.71
Wally WoodenSHR11000.00612420.70
Grady McCormickSEA22000.00613722.80
Hugh BoppTEX10000.0056312.60
Myron BoydTEN20000.00410827.00
Perry HumphreyHAR30000.0035418.00
Glenn EnglandHAR30000.0037224.00
Jimmie SwiftTEN20000.0035819.30
Louie HopkinsDET22000.0024321.50
Walter FlowersDUR22000.0024221.00
Donald WalshTEN20000.0011515.00
Warren DavisOMA10000.0011919.00
Lionel VesserDET20000.0012626.00
T.J. PageTUC10000.0011919.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Juan PattersonHAR307887.5473475.0000.01212100.0
David HjelmarTUC306785.7512366.71250.066100.0
Pepper WilburnDEN306875.0572450.01333.388100.0
Harvey HudsonTEN204580.036010.0000.033100.0
Shaun ChurchDET2033100.04011100.0000.055100.0
Jack PrestonSEA2033100.04311100.0000.055100.0
A.J. LagemanDUR2022100.031000.0000.066100.0
Adam PrescottDVY102450.0411250.0000.01250.0
Antonio DoblerFAR1011100.020000.0000.033100.0
Emmanuel BartonSHR101250.022010.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Tattoo Tim RiveraTUC301152848.044340.3594
Marc EwingSEA201149845.342538.6625
Desmond SheaTEN201148944.540837.1623
Lorenzo WilliamsonDEN30940845.337942.1583
Rex MoskowitzHAR30732646.621430.6612
Steven GloverDET20932335.926829.8453
Jamal LiberoSHR10523947.817835.6522
Ben HoustonOMA10522244.417835.6512
Chris TircuitFAR10519939.819939.8533
Jason McNeilTEX10518136.211322.6491
Max KadelaDUR20416741.812230.5511
Kevin DillinghamDVY1026934.56432.0361

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Terrance FarleyDEN3321140.0000701060.019.9
Perry HopperTUC3321110.003081933.218.4
Phil MugicaHAR331760.000062800.016.2
Dale FletcherDEN331724.5146701188.112.5
Jeremy BerliozHAR331750.000060770.016.1
Charles ShepardDUR221751.000050661.519.8
Brock HarpoldTUC331524.003270779.114.3
Fred PierreDEN311530.000059950.011.7
Kent GroszHAR321442.501045655.418.6
Jumbo GuilbeauxTEN221300.000036770.011.5
Adrian FordDET221230.000034700.014.4
Deion HeathDEN331240.0000601010.09.9
Herman FultonTUC331181.000059751.314.9
Brenden UnutoaDEN331130.000063870.09.3
Trent FosterTUC331110.000063690.09.1
Phillip CockburnTUC331130.000071830.09.1
Greg GarrisonTUC301010.000043680.09.9
Irving KinneySEA221020.000031550.014.0
Bill HammesDEN331020.000060910.07.9
Wayne BlanchardHAR331030.000059850.09.0
Courtney CurreyTUC301040.000048570.013.3
Brant WhalenTEN201010.000024660.012.2
Dean CookseyDUR221020.000035510.014.0
Bennie AtkinsDEN321040.000047520.014.1
Marc LillisSEA221060.000031540.018.8
Robbie EspinosaDEN301040.000040730.012.4
Walter TeeterTUC311020.000057470.011.5
Marlon SummerfieldSHR101010.000027340.018.0
Hugh HammondDET22910.000038580.010.4
Wally BooneHAR33960.010058821.210.7
Sammy JamesTEX11910.000026270.018.9
Edwin StonerOMA11931.000036273.720.6
Mark SeubertDET22930.001137661.511.7
Graham BlakeTEN22910.000027710.010.2
Brad DrakeTEN22920.000036790.09.6
Teddy SolymosFAR11830.000036350.015.5
Wendell LevineTEN20830.000021560.014.3
Andy BrewerTEX11800.001030254.014.5
Ellis ColeHAR32820.000033380.014.1
Scottie EdmondsonFAR11810.001029303.315.3
Jose O'DonnellDEN30800.000021570.010.3
Artie SandersDET22810.000040690.08.3
Earl TalleyTEN22801.010026623.210.2
Renaldo RaymondFAR11840.000031280.020.3
Doug LivelyHAR31710.000031700.07.9
Omar LoftonDUR22740.500022331.520.9
Zach HenryOMA11710.000030230.015.1
Matt PiankoTEX10710.000019120.025.8
Irv DuboisDEN33730.000063880.06.6
Jesse DohertyDUR22720.000032470.011.4
Roderick WheelerOMA11711.000031224.517.0
Ron HesselmanDUR22740.000050620.09.8
Ryan ReevesTUC33710.000055700.06.4
Jon DandronHAR33730.000056640.08.3
Donny RasmussenSEA20720.000029420.012.7
J.R. CunninghamDET20730.000019440.015.9
Derrick FialaDVY11610.000018250.016.3
Korey SandersDUR22620.500047610.87.9
Warren DavisOMA10600.000026200.013.0
Mario SimsDET20620.000029730.07.8
Cris ShawSHR11640.000026310.017.5
Jonathan MarshTUC33640.010044452.211.2
Josh WalzerHAR33632.002152785.18.5
Emmanuel WayneDEN31621.0021661013.05.4
Lee LiliedahlSEA20610.000019250.015.9
Rick SinclairSEA22610.000033550.08.0
Gene MasonTUC33620.000063740.05.8
Dixon MickusDET22630.000031580.010.1
Kent GroomsHAR33601.513363886.35.0
Jorge MayesDET20510.000018300.012.5
Alfred BlanchardDET22551.001029484.214.3
Hunter StrongDVY11510.500020281.813.5
Jason LabonteDVY11500.000015180.015.2
Donnell HoffmanDEN33510.005161955.33.8
Vinny CorriganHAR33510.002050673.05.1
Benjamin SwiftSHR10510.000021250.013.0
Chad SingletonFAR10510.000022240.013.0
Charles DurhamSEA21510.000027350.09.7
Walt HandleyTUC30510.000025180.014.0
Grady McCormickSEA22500.000034500.06.0
Hardy CookSEA22540.000040640.08.7
Conrad PetersonDUR22540.000033500.010.8
Jerry RossSEA22510.010040711.45.4
Nolan SuttonHAR30500.000031360.07.5
Omar FeeleySEA20521.000012195.325.8
Mercury EmmonsTEX11410.000026210.010.6
Artie PooleFAR10410.000022220.011.4
Donald WalshTEN20420.000010350.013.3
Glen WardTEN22470.000037780.09.6
Louie ShepardSEA22413.000028506.010.3
Kerry TorricelliTEX10410.000019120.016.1
Zack StantonTEN20400.000015170.012.5
Graham WallaceDUR20400.000017180.011.4
Rex CashOMA11400.000025220.08.5
K.C. BakerDEN33401.000045681.54.4
Stephen RomanosDUR22410.000031380.07.2
Terry CarrTEN22400.000014200.011.8
Korey PardoDET10400.00004300.011.8
Xavier BennettDUR20400.000029330.06.5
Terrell EwbankDET22400.000031630.04.3
Donald RoseTUC30410.001035392.66.8
Marc VanceFAR10401.00005911.135.7
Melvin GivensSHR11440.000015200.022.9
Noel HarnessTUC32420.000056700.04.8
Stanley BruceTUC32410.001047502.05.2
Archie SpringerSEA20410.000021320.09.4
Joey PringleyHAR10400.00005240.013.8
George McNallyDVY11410.000015250.012.5
Leland WellinsSHR11310.5040253214.17.9
Tracy MosbyDVY11341.5011122111.925.8
Jessie AgerSEA22331.501123416.111.7
Tommy WolfeDEN31320.511048862.94.1
Toby McKnightDVY11320.510014256.014.1
Herb StoverTEN20301.001012296.99.8
Levon BradyTEX11200.500022192.66.1
Jay TurnbullTUC30201.012045547.43.0
Marco BeamonDET22201.002027585.23.5
Greg CrasswellerDEN32201.001027248.35.9
Rodney FlingDVY11200.500014232.26.8
Rufus GozziSEA22230.521234556.46.2
Jessie StricklandDET22231.000032791.35.4
Marvin StokesTUC31121.0010221612.510.5
Larry TalleyTEX10120.5200141417.912.5
Jerry RyderDET22131.0162275813.85.9
Lewis FeaglesSHR10120.500014192.610.6
Tim CraneSEA20111.0030232913.85.8
Jorge ZaccardelliSHR11120.510018246.38.3
Lewis CarawaySHR10110.500014143.68.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Rickey JohnstonHAR3032804149100.0
Phil MugicaHAR33200258092.8
Wally BooneHAR332160158289.5
Bill HammesDEN332241159188.8
Trent FosterTUC332430146992.9
Brant WhalenTEN2011302136671.0
Fred PierreDEN31110299580.2
Hugh HammondDET221280165881.7
Hardy CookSEA22100136487.8
Walter FlowersDUR221180134190.7
Sammy JamesTEX11100082761.8
Jon DandronHAR33110066478.0
Warren DavisOMA101150032087.5
Renaldo RaymondFAR11180032886.0
Burt FairleyDVY111220032486.6
Artie PooleFAR10100022293.4
Alan SapiaTEX111320023290.0
Charlie ScurlockHAR301430003298.4
Bryant SheppardDUR2011000017100.0
Brenden UnutoaDEN33000418792.0
Dale FletcherDEN330003711880.8
Courtney CurreyTUC30000365781.1
Robbie EspinosaDEN30000367381.5
Alfred BlanchardDET22000324891.8
Derrick FialaDVY110003225100.0
Lionel VesserDET20000325390.9
Archie SpringerSEA20000323296.5
J.R. CunninghamDET20000324492.7
Noel HarnessTUC32000317090.9
Terrance FarleyDEN3300021010674.4
Brad DrakeTEN22000287975.1
Herman FultonTUC33000257580.0
Jesse DohertyDUR22000254778.5
Xavier BennettDUR20000223388.8
Wayne FlemingTEN20000223189.2
Gene MasonTUC33000217487.0
T.J. ReevesSEA210002118100.0
Perry HopperTUC33000199372.1
Jumbo GuilbeauxTEN22000197770.0
Wendell LevineTEN20000185667.7
Jeremy BerliozHAR33000177773.5
Ryan ReevesTUC33000177072.5
Greg GarrisonTUC30000166874.3
Wayne BlanchardHAR33000168576.0
Charles ShepardDUR22000166674.1
Marc LillisSEA22000165472.2
Omar LoftonDUR22000153369.5
Irv DuboisDEN33000158877.7
Ron HesselmanDUR22000156275.6
Dixon MickusDET22000155875.1
Marlon SummerfieldSHR10000143474.0
Jerry RossSEA22000147178.5
Jorge MayesDET20000133077.2
Grady McCormickSEA22000135079.3
Josh RileyOMA11000131974.1
Terrell EwbankDET22000136380.0
Lee LiliedahlSEA20000122581.7
Glen WardTEN22000117883.7
Donnell HoffmanDEN33000119583.5
Duane HastingsOMA11000111489.6
Josh WalzerHAR33000117883.7
Xavier BarrettSEA21000115484.3
Kendrick RossumTEX11000112386.8
Kendrick WestOMA11000112486.6
Melvin GivensSHR11000112087.5
Omar FeeleySEA20000111987.7
George McNallyDVY11000112586.5
Leland WellinsSHR11000103290.0
Neal GloverDET20000103190.2
Steven MohrFAR11000102492.5
Cornelius LynchSHR11000103290.0
Rex CashOMA11000102293.4
Tony GrayDEN30000102392.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Anthony GolalicHAR33143145.231971.08536.5
Bennie LesterTUC3391752.9001200.07223.6
Jason HodgesTUC3371546.7211190.87121.1
Nick BrockSEA2241428.600770.05525.5
Teddy O'NealHAR3351338.5031022.99713.4
Martin GaryHAR3321315.4001020.09713.4
Roderick HerndonDET2261250.000580.06418.8
Eric HamiltonDEN3341233.312593.45621.4
Derek TurnerDEN3021216.700530.05024.0
Cary ThompsonDEN3331225.000590.05422.2
Rodney LynnHAR3361154.510920.08912.4
Mike GreerDUR2251145.500630.04623.9
Albert GunnDUR2241136.411661.54623.9
Daryl EverettDEN3361060.001551.85717.5
Cole McQuistanSEA2261060.000740.05617.9
Jeff HansenDUR2261060.000650.04621.7
Stan AbramsDET2241040.010570.06315.9
Clay ReadDET2231030.010540.05418.5
Percy AndrusDEN3311010.000600.06415.6
Spencer AndersonDVY111911.101323.13426.5
Kelvin BruceTUC325862.500900.06113.1
Rod DonovanTUC333837.5001090.06013.3
Monty DunlapTEN225862.502653.14517.8
Chester MossTUC331812.5001040.05115.7
Mitch GoekenTEN223837.500600.04418.2
Jeff FayoDUR222825.000630.04020.0
Steven BurroughsDET223837.503545.65614.3
Sedrick WoodenTEN222825.000690.04617.4
Jeffrey RickertsenSEA221812.501721.45016.0
Richard KeithHAR334850.000720.06312.7
Spencer BarnesDVY115771.400310.03420.6
Herb StenstromDET223742.912444.55113.7
Mercury EisnerSEA222728.601801.35911.9
Julio O'DonnellTEN223742.900630.04415.9
Roderick MurphySEA223650.000530.03716.2
Jerald VirataDEN33060.001641.66010.0
Marshall DanielsSHR114666.712385.31735.3
Bob MitchellDVY113650.001214.83119.4
Alex CampbellTEN223560.000700.04411.4
Bo DonaldsonOMA11050.000510.01729.4
Russell AndersenDEN332540.001502.0519.8
Dustin SpadafordHAR302540.003407.54211.9
Daryl FagelmanOMA11040.000420.01330.8
Jerald RossTEN222450.001611.63910.3
Nathan RivesDEN33040.000400.03910.3
Gerald NorrisTUC301425.000210.01428.6
Eugene KratkyFAR111425.002336.11625.0
Chris BeyerDET211333.300270.0358.6
Sedrick LundyTUC211333.300390.01816.7
Byron WolfeDEN30030.000250.0329.4
Shane BelefordSEA222366.700470.0368.3
Claude FoxSEA221333.300670.0486.3
Cris CookeDET222366.710570.0575.3
Dean FlanneryFAR112366.701362.81717.6
Kenyon YardleyHAR331333.300260.0358.6
Todd StarksDEN30030.001412.4358.6
Shaun EthridgeDEN30030.001541.9446.8
Marcus DurhamOMA11030.000480.01520.0
Justin CzuryloTUC321333.300670.0407.5
Carlton FreulerDVY112366.700180.02810.7
Barry DavisDVY112366.701263.8319.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Juan PattersonHAR300000030003300.000.0
Pepper WilburnDEN300000026002600.000.0
David HjelmarTUC300000021002400.000.0
Sam MartinezHAR320000004024316105.3316105.3
Kennedy WelchTUC30000024230187926.37926.3
Tarzan HernandezHAR3300002223018423141.0423141.0
Harvey HudsonTEN200000013001500.000.0
Shaun ChurchDET200000013001400.000.0
Jack PrestonSEA200000013001400.000.0
John YancyFAR11100001720124545.0241241.0
Van DonnalleySEA221000002012256128.0256128.0
A.J. LagemanDUR200000012001200.000.0
Winfred CassityDEN33000003201219665.319665.3
Phillip HinesHAR3300000020129331.09331.0
Kris HarrisonDET22000000201212562.512562.5
Tommy PriceOMA1100000020124242.04242.0
Wes WilliamsDEN33000000201218963.018963.0
Harvey DeatonSHR1000000121184949.07070.0
Adam PrescottDVY1000000400700.000.0
Xavier MottFAR1120001171064949.08282.0
Dwayne MedleyTUC2220000210618090.018090.0
Rufus SamuelsHAR3010006431065016.76020.0
Michael VanderjagtDVY111000001062424.02424.0
Leland FoleyDET2010001411067939.510351.5
Courtney CurreyTUC30110007510600.011438.0
Darrell BrandonDUR2210000110610351.510351.5
Tyrell SalaamSEA2010000451065226.05226.0
Jared DaianuDUR201000131068643.08643.0
Glenn StokesDEN301000259106186.0186.0
Bart GodfreyTEN2200000010619396.519396.5
Vernon ThomasonTUC30000001910615150.315150.3
Christian BurgessDET2100011291062613.0262131.0
Edwin HoweDEN300000141106186.0186.0
Bill HammesDEN33000013210600.0248.0
Junior WolfeDVY11000003106196196.0196196.0
Mercury DoanTEN2200000361064924.54924.5
Antonio DoblerFAR1000000600600.000.0
Alex CampbellTEN22000022510610653.010653.0
Louie HopkinsDET22000012910615879.0201100.5
Brenden UnutoaDEN3301100310600.03210.7
Nathan RivesDEN330110247106175.78327.7
Gene GainesHAR3100000121063110.33110.3
Bruce RichardSHR100000001064343.04343.0
Wayne LettDUR2200000241069748.5236118.0
Frank MorrisTEX11000000106113113.0113113.0
Kelvin BellTEX1101000151065656.05656.0
Jeremy PetersonTEX100000001062020.02020.0
David BrowningDUR2200000010619597.519597.5
Hardy MoneyDUR2200000111064120.54120.5
Rod CardozaSHR110000001062121.02121.0
Rob DingHAR30000005610611438.011438.0
Ellis AbernathySEA220000031065728.55728.5
Rufus BernardSEA2000000281065829.05829.0
Ike JonesDUR2001110010600.03919.5
Emmanuel BartonSHR1000000700500.000.0
Blake BrownTEX1000000400300.000.0
O.J. RasmusonDEN3010001390127926.37926.3
Chad GaytanOMA1000000300200.000.0
Rico FitzpatrickHAR31200008000206.7206.7
Tito GloverFAR112000000005555.05555.0
Les MahoneyDEN3320000000019665.319665.3
Timothy KiserDEN332100000003110.33110.3
Emmanuel ColeTEN2210000000010.510.5
Irving NorriedSEA2210000000052.552.5
Bennie MatsonOMA1110000150001313.01313.0
Tommy AbbeyTEN2210000180005326.55326.5
Wally WoodenSHR11100006000118118.0242242.0
Harry ReeseTEX111000000008484.08484.0
Brett FurrerOMA111000040003131.03131.0
Howard NixonOMA1111000000000.000.0
Leon FranzTUC30100115800012040.012040.0
Glenn EnglandHAR3010000900000.07224.0
Mark GinnSHR111000010002727.02727.0
Albert Von OelhoffenFAR1010000500000.000.0
Jamie GlarosTUC211000040009648.09648.0
Donny RasmussenSEA20100113400000.02412.0
Thurman CraneDET221000000008241.08241.0
Daniel SabaSEA2110000000010150.510150.5
Dwayne CabbageHAR330000000009331.09331.0
Joey CloutierTEX10000011600077.077.0
Hugh HammondDET2200010700000.02814.0
Deion CrossDEN3000000000014949.714949.7
Buddy ColeHAR30010004700000.000.0
Artie PooleFAR10010022000000.000.0
Jim BrostTUC3300000000017357.717357.7
Wally BooneHAR3301000700000.0217.0
Nate AtkinsDVY1000000160002020.02020.0
Deron JarvisTEN2000002350009346.59346.5
Butch DiazTEX110000000001818.01818.0
Alfred BlanchardDET2201000500000.000.0
Donald WalshTEN20000002000000.0157.5
Brant RobbinsDVY100000050005151.05151.0
Byron WolfeDEN3000000130004414.74414.7
Myron BoydTEN20000014200000.010854.0
Shane BelefordSEA2200012180004723.54723.5
Jeff CainSEA2100000600094.594.5
Rodney LynnHAR33010001200000.000.0
Donnell HoffmanDEN33010002800000.000.0
Wayne BlanchardHAR3301000300000.000.0
Warren DavisOMA10000001500000.03434.0
Alex McDanielOMA110000080006262.06262.0
Casey PetersTUC300001547000144.7144.7
Claude FoxSEA2200001310006532.56532.5
Butch WeatherfordFAR1100000130002020.02020.0
Cris CookeDET220000000002713.52713.5
Rich HowardDVY1100002140002222.0102102.0
B.J. DouglasSHR100000000001717.01717.0
Bernard DunlapDVY1100001110001414.01414.0
Neal O'LearyDET2000000100002512.52512.5
Chester MossTUC3301000700000.000.0
Barry GraySEA2001000500000.0168.0
Vinny CorriganHAR3301010200000.000.0
Brant WhalenTEN20000001000000.0136.5
Stephen GietkaHAR2200000000063.063.0
Jeremy MeyerOMA110000000009292.09292.0
Reuben ChapmanFAR110000000009494.09494.0
Andrew AdamoOMA1000000140003737.03737.0
Graham BallardDEN300000144000124.0124.0
Kenyon YardleyHAR330000022000299.7299.7
Shaun ParkerTEN2000002310006331.512462.0
Hugh BoppTEX10000001300077.07070.0
Phil AyalaTUC310000015000289.3289.3
Matthew SpringerDUR200000080006231.06231.0
Pete WesternFAR1000000000066.066.0
Perry HumphreyHAR30000023900014147.019565.0
Mario LeoDET2200000000010954.510954.5
Rodney FlingDVY1101000200000.077.0
Brock HarpoldTUC3302020700000.000.0
Jeremy BerliozHAR3301000600000.000.0
Rickey JohnstonHAR30000001400000.0289.3
Chad SingletonFAR10010001400000.000.0
Wayne FlemingTEN2001000400000.052.5
Robbie ClayOMA10000011300000.077.0
Russell AndersenDEN330100060003110.33110.3
Grady BuckleyTEX100000080003232.03232.0
Mitch GoekenTEN2201000100000.000.0
Marc LillisSEA2201010800000.000.0
Grant SutterFAR10010001100000.000.0
Grady McCormickSEA22000001400000.013768.5
Jose O'DonnellDEN30000145500000.011939.7
Stephen DurhamDET20000021500073.573.5
Justin CzuryloTUC320000025000103.3103.3
Casey FordFAR100000050004343.04343.0
Richard JosephTUC33000003200010936.310936.3
Carlos PolhemusSHR110000060001111.01111.0
Carlton FreulerDVY1100002150001717.01717.0
Hugh JosephTEX1000001120001616.01616.0
Percy MeyerFAR1000000000099.099.0
Brock HarveyOMA1000000100001818.01818.0
Nick BrockSEA22010001300000.094.5
Hardy CookSEA22010142500000.000.0
Trent FosterTUC3300000600000.04314.3
Lionel VesserDET20000002600000.02613.0
Bennie JacobsTEN200000080006432.06432.0
Jermaine LyonDVY1000000120001212.01212.0
Calvin FredericksDVY110000000002121.02121.0
Harold SampsonOMA100000000002727.02727.0
Brant LongSEA200000123000157.5157.5
Larry RobertsonDUR20000012000013567.513567.5
Jeff JacksonSHR1001000130002323.02323.0
Jimmie SwiftTEN2001002220006130.512864.0
Freddie ChachickTUC300000035000113.722976.3
Billy KrenzelFAR1101000000000.000.0
Renaldo RaymondFAR1100000400000.088.0
Burt FairleyDVY1100010100000.02222.0
Walter FlowersDUR22000001200000.06030.0
Alan SapiaTEX1100000500000.04444.0
Dixon MickusDET2201000300000.000.0
Fred PierreDEN31000056700000.019464.7
T.J. PageTUC1000000800000.01919.0
Leslie PaduanoDVY100000000001010.01010.0
Jermaine CobbTEX110000000005353.05353.0
Frank DawsonFAR11000012200077.077.0
Daryl McClintonDUR2200000100002512.52512.5
Ernest SandersOMA1000000140003737.0134134.0
Brent FierroTUC3300000000010735.710735.7
Jeffrey RickertsenSEA2201000000000.000.0
Colin FarmerDVY1001000100000.000.0
Stanley BruceTUC3201000700000.000.0
Charlie ScurlockHAR30000001000000.04314.3
Omar FeeleySEA20010001700000.000.0
Butch SoltisHAR30010002500000.000.0
Bryant SheppardDUR2000000400000.0105.0
Joey PringleyHAR1001000700000.01010.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software