League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2039 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Timothy KiserDEN22352365.738616.7811.03382071121.8
Stephen GietkaHAR11342058.828314.158.32433050115.2
Michael VanderjagtDVY33956568.481412.528.575951101107.9
Gerald MortonDEN21664466.760813.829.2149009196.0
Rico LynnSHR331338664.789110.366.7041409293.8
Jerald CowherATL11442965.938913.418.8444117191.9
Gary FarrSAO11512752.936513.527.1657316187.4
Howard NixonOMA33684566.251211.387.5370339084.9
Randall DiazSEA11291965.520510.797.0772111083.2
Pat SpringerLVS22482041.733316.656.9449317077.8
Marco BoeseIWC22693652.241211.445.9739227068.0
Thurman CraneDET11362261.11697.684.6918010061.0
J.B. LynchTUL11401537.51449.603.6032023027.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Timothy KiserDEN225240.02613.0010660.0660.019141
Michael VanderjagtDVY33221150.0716.45241875.01354.241274
Rico LynnSHR33201050.0717.10362672.21850.0489654
Randall DiazSEA11000.000.009777.8444.493112
Gerald MortonDEN216466.7256.25141071.4642.9284175
Stephen GietkaHAR118562.5397.8014750.0642.9133160
Pat SpringerLVS224375.0186.0016637.5637.5168457
Gary FarrSAO119444.4225.5012650.0433.318160
Howard NixonOMA339555.6408.00261246.2726.9194224
Thurman CraneDET11100.000.009444.4222.294183
Marco BoeseIWC223133.377.0018527.8316.7219604
J.B. LynchTUL114125.066.0013215.417.762102
Jerald CowherATL115120.022.009555.600.0153125

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Andrew AdamoOMA33653114.783128131.63200.01672
Gino KelleySHR33602574.282528131.635480.014101
Junior WolfeDVY33662103.182238313.8810330.01150
Vincent MathisDEN33511993.903329232.56000.0990
Kenny SandersIWC22351684.803001-2-2.003266.7730
Gage FlemingDVY30331644.97520341.337457.11050
Thomas GrierOMA30301344.471815234.6010770.01160
Norman BiakabutukaLVS22421062.52110430.757342.9410
Tarzan HernandezHAR1123964.17230441.0022100.0530
Thurman CraneDET1110848.40110000.003266.7530
Norm KocialskiDEN3029762.621011060.607228.6410
Dustin BricknerSHR3015563.73160144.00300.0420
Troy MinnichSAO1110494.90130000.00000.0210
Bernard FarrSEA1013322.4616111616.00200.0320
Eddie ArnoldTUL1110242.4050155.0011100.0200
Steven NegronATL1110171.70140155.00000.0010

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Mitch CarlsonDEN33362775.049118.1913.6490491210036.0103
Hardy CochraneSHR33372670.32549.776.8690411312330.131
Skip UpshawDVY33282278.629713.5010.6114238108134.642
Wally WoodenSHR33281760.721912.887.8286372410626.431
O.J. RasmusonSHR32171376.514911.468.761424018520.010
Andrew AdamoOMA33171376.51229.387.189624015829.320
Wes WilliamsDEN33191368.416012.318.422729017525.320
Bryce JepsonDEN33191157.918817.099.899138008023.820
Kirk KirkDVY33171164.721119.1812.418959015332.141
Vince BarnesSHR32131076.912112.109.313928108116.010
Randall LyleOMA3314964.318720.7813.369847106123.051
Carlos DawkinsIWC2217952.9889.785.18216026825.000
Brian HawkinsDVY3014964.311012.227.865323213836.810
Steven NegronATL1111872.715819.7514.3611739003928.241
Kenny SandersIWC2210880.0587.255.804939006914.510
Donny RamirezIWC2214857.1789.755.57422104829.210
Tarzan HernandezHAR119777.8426.004.672616103228.100
Frankie ParkerSAO1112758.37110.145.92420003831.610
Devin BallardATL1110770.08612.298.604544013429.410
Ike NakajoSHR3115746.7486.863.20917005626.800
Junior WolfeDVY338675.0457.505.632618006911.600
Perry HumphreyHAR118675.016026.6720.002243003225.041
Joseph PikeLVS2210660.09115.179.102826004621.720
Jeff SeymourDET107685.7315.174.431512002035.000
C.J. KelleyATL1110660.0366.003.60718004422.700
Troy MinnichSAO118675.07512.509.385429013125.810
Les GryboskiOMA3055100.09619.2019.207070102420.810
Nate AtkinsDVY225480.0287.005.602216104211.900
Claude FoxSEA117457.1358.755.00812013619.400
Louie HopkinsDET119444.4358.753.891518003625.000
Tommy PriceOMA335480.0297.255.80610104211.900
Ernest SandersOMA306466.7276.754.501217003119.400
Jeff TerryIWC2010440.09122.759.101633123033.330
Eddie ArnoldTUL115480.0164.003.20916002718.500
Vincent MathisDEN337457.14110.255.863124016510.810
Lonnie BruceLVS226466.77919.7513.176839003218.820
Artie McKeefryLVS2211436.410025.009.092049224325.620
Everett ClavellDEN306466.75112.758.50829101637.510
Bernard FarrSEA1044100.0369.009.001317001822.200
Dean NixonDVY3144100.0338.258.251116002119.000
Riley HollidayDVY336466.7297.254.8361500698.700
Brett FurrerOMA335360.082.671.604601539.400
Alex McDanielOMA336350.093.001.5047004413.600
Bernard DunlapDVY307342.95016.677.14738123122.610
Bruce RichardSHR304375.03511.678.75818002218.200
Toby HartmanSAO1110330.04916.334.902630024621.710
Norman BiakabutukaLVS224375.0217.005.25710103112.900
Dustin BricknerSHR304375.0103.332.5017003013.300
Gino KelleySHR338337.5124.001.501602968.300
Jimmie DonovanSAO105360.04314.338.603133002619.210
R.J. AlstonTUL116350.03411.335.672321013517.110
Korey TriplettSEA114375.0196.334.7599002913.800
Richie DiazDET1133100.0196.336.3328001816.700
Daniel SabaSEA118337.59030.0011.256072102729.610
Bob SolanoHAR116350.0237.673.83510113119.400
Thomas GrierOMA3033100.03511.6711.672321001421.410
Angel KaczmarekSAO1033100.07826.0026.004257101421.410
Chance MadisonIWC217342.94816.006.86822003122.610
Lee BradleyATL104375.05618.6714.00342101625.010

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Skip UpshawDVY336466.74110.256.839888.9666.714
Wally WoodenSHR334375.0186.004.507457.1342.910
Hardy CochraneSHR335360.03110.336.2010660.0550.013
Tarzan HernandezHAR113266.7157.505.004375.0250.03
Andrew AdamoOMA3322100.0157.507.506466.7233.36
Kirk KirkDVY335240.094.501.806466.7233.38
Bob SolanoHAR1122100.0136.506.503133.3133.32
Everett ClavellDEN3022100.0126.006.0011100.01100.02
Dean NixonDVY3122100.063.003.0011100.000.02
Vince BarnesSHR323266.72412.008.005480.0480.08
Nate AtkinsDVY2211100.033.003.00000.000.02
Junior WolfeDVY3311100.033.003.0022100.02100.02
Bryce JepsonDEN3311100.01313.0013.005360.0360.09
Randall LyleOMA332150.01010.005.008562.5562.57
Norman BiakabutukaLVS2211100.044.004.0011100.01100.02
Dustin BricknerSHR3011100.0-1-1.00-1.0022100.0150.01
Jimmie DonovanSAO103133.3-1-1.00-0.33000.000.01
Tommy PriceOMA332150.01010.005.00100.000.01
Frankie ParkerSAO112150.01111.005.502150.0150.05
Wes WilliamsDEN3311100.077.007.004375.0125.09
Joseph PikeLVS2211100.077.007.003266.7266.75
Vincent MathisDEN333133.3-1-1.00-0.33000.000.02
Artie McKeefryLVS222150.077.003.506233.3233.34
Mitch CarlsonDEN332150.02020.0010.008675.0450.021
Brian HawkinsDVY302150.099.004.503266.7266.79
Thomas GrierOMA3011100.055.005.00000.000.01
C.J. KelleyATL112150.022.001.0011100.000.02
Donny RamirezIWC2211100.077.007.003133.300.03
Brett FurrerOMA33100.000.000.00000.000.00
O.J. RasmusonSHR32000.000.000.006583.3466.710
Alex McDanielOMA33100.000.000.00300.000.00
Claude FoxSEA11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Bernard DunlapDVY30100.000.000.003133.3133.32
Louie HopkinsDET11000.000.000.00200.000.02
Bruce RichardSHR30000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Toby HartmanSAO11000.000.000.003133.300.02
Perry HumphreyHAR11000.000.000.0011100.01100.05
Gino KelleySHR33300.000.000.0011100.000.00
R.J. AlstonTUL11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Korey TriplettSEA11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Carlos DawkinsIWC22100.000.000.005240.0120.07
Richie DiazDET11000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Daniel SabaSEA11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Ernest SandersOMA30000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Jeff TerryIWC20000.000.000.00300.000.04
Devin BallardATL11100.000.000.0011100.000.02
Steven NegronATL11100.000.000.0011100.000.06
Eddie ArnoldTUL11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Kenny SandersIWC22100.000.000.00000.000.03
Jeff SeymourDET10000.000.000.002150.000.01
Lonnie BruceLVS22000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Les GryboskiOMA30000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Ike NakajoSHR31200.000.000.003266.7133.32
Bernard FarrSEA10000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Troy MinnichSAO11000.000.000.002150.000.04
Riley HollidayDVY33200.000.000.00000.000.02
Angel KaczmarekSAO10000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Chance MadisonIWC21000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Lee BradleyATL10000.000.000.002150.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Bruce RichardSHR307233.30000.00
Ernest SandersOMA3066210.30511022.00
Norm KocialskiDEN306325.30000.00
Jeff TerryIWC205265.20519438.81
Tyler SporerLVS2058316.60000.00
Eddie ArnoldTUL1144711.8012525.00
Robbie ClayDVY333175.70000.00
Teddy SweeneyHAR103186.00000.00
Frankie ParkerSAO112-3-1.5024723.50
Erik SanfordDET102105.00000.00
Steve ArnoldATL10133.0036521.70
Sam MartinezHAR1111717.00000.00
Ted HendersonSEA1011010.00000.00
Rich HowardDVY30000.00612721.20
Artie McKeefryLVS22000.00513627.20
Wally WoodenSHR33000.00410726.80
Grady McCormickSEA11000.0048822.00
Sammie MartinDEN30000.00410225.50
Mercury MakredkakisHAR10000.0024723.50
Ty WolfsmithDET11000.0026030.00
Hardy CochraneSHR33000.0011717.00
Bruce HeathDVY30000.0012020.00
Everett ClavellDEN30000.0012121.00
Norbert RodhamSAO10000.0012121.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Pepper WilburnDEN30121392.3501250.01250.066100.0
Emmanuel BartonSHR3091090.0401250.0000.066100.0
Jose WhittingtonDVY306785.735010.0000.0101190.9
Larry CryerOMA304666.734020.0020.088100.0
Joey DaubachDET1033100.04311100.0000.011100.0
Emmanuel BattsATL102366.74211100.0000.011100.0
Juan PattersonHAR101250.022010.0000.033100.0
Rich DahlinTUL1011100.026000.0000.0000.0
K.C. DavidsonLVS201250.039010.0010.055100.0
Quentin GodfreyTUL1011100.027000.0000.0000.0
Sherman BridgesIWC2011100.020000.0000.044100.0
Jumbo WalkerSEA101333.3451333.3000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Ben HoustonOMA301675647.365641.0606
Roman ClintonLVS201675046.965741.1739
Kevin DillinghamDVY301469249.457340.9624
Grayson CollinsSHR301461744.151136.5614
Bart HughettIWC201358044.647636.6525
Lorenzo WilliamsonDEN301052852.846746.7764
Quentin GodfreyTUL101048748.737137.1680
Sean GellarATL10626844.724941.5522
Desmond SheaHAR10726638.024334.7573
Bo ArnoldSAO10523346.619438.8622
Steven GloverDET10522344.619639.2562
Marc EwingSEA10312040.010234.0451

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Kendrick WestOMA332470.0000631280.016.2
Harris KellyIWC222340.000073670.019.3
Edwin StonerOMA332191.5010631262.016.7
Toby McKnightDVY331860.501066841.816.3
Irv DuboisDEN331730.0000731020.011.4
Norm LinkletterDVY331770.0000671030.014.1
Robbie EspinosaDEN331650.0000701010.012.3
Louie LakeDVY331541.001067932.212.5
Robbie ClayDVY331510.0000671010.09.5
Jason HerndonDVY331550.000060930.013.1
Michael WheelerATL101440.501031197.937.0
Heath ClaytonTUL111431.000141175.931.0
Bennie AtkinsDEN331460.000072950.012.0
Melvin GivensSHR311420.000054560.014.5
Ethan YeastDEN331432.000152673.016.0
Marlon SummerfieldSHR331450.0000811080.010.1
Bucky SnyderOMA331432.000053802.514.3
Warren DavisOMA331330.0000651210.08.6
Juan BordersIWC221340.001060601.714.2
Bryant CorbettSHR331310.0000781060.07.6
Devin BoberSHR331320.0000771060.08.2
Benjamin SwiftSHR221270.000042720.016.7
Blake GilesLVS221250.001053731.413.5
Dean IannucciLVS221251.000049731.414.8
Jason LabonteDVY331120.0000541000.08.4
Rex CashOMA331140.0000621250.08.0
Donald NeuLVS201110.000036560.013.0
Josh RileyOMA331120.0000621180.07.2
Calvin TurnbullIWC221160.000073660.012.2
Leroy HarmonDEN331121.002051654.612.1
Monty GalandoLVS221000.000052730.08.0
Terrance FarleyDEN331060.000069860.010.3
Cris ShawSHR331050.000041780.012.6
Rodney FlingDVY331020.010051721.49.8
Nick KasayIWC221022.500347357.117.7
Marc LillisSEA111060.000034230.028.1
Brenden UnutoaDEN33920.0000721030.06.3
Burt WintersATL11930.000042300.016.7
J.R. CunninghamDET11920.000023400.017.5
Eric LenhardtDEN33921.505658798.29.1
Blaine TogiaiIWC22920.000073670.07.9
Dale FletcherDVY33822.53646610111.47.5
Cornelius LynchSHR33870.011069922.29.3
Roderick WheelerOMA33831.012044705.710.5
Dusty HandyLVS22800.001046621.67.4
Ernest WheelerHAR11830.000029450.014.9
Fred PierreDEN33800.000070980.04.8
Lewis CarawaySHR33853.012059679.012.7
Dana HinmanIWC20800.000017320.016.3
Timothy MeinhartHAR11830.000024390.017.5
Kerry FregosoIWC22830.501054473.211.4
Josh WalzerDVY33713.001346705.79.5
Vincent McGeeSHR33770.0000781060.07.6
Geoff DolanSAO11710.000017260.018.6
Jon DandronHAR11720.000026470.012.3
Quinn PillmeierHAR11730.501026383.916.4
Zach MikulskiHAR11710.001030521.99.8
Jesse KotomskiSHR33700.512060953.74.8
Tom McGregorDVY33740.502064852.97.7
Rusty WeiserOMA33610.013255924.34.8
Ernest PooleOMA33631.030042725.68.8
Korey McCotterTUL11601.0010371414.313.7
Malcolm WatkinsDEN33600.001030372.79.0
Graham BentonATL10610.000037230.011.7
Doug LykinsIWC22620.000071670.05.8
Bill KempTUL11600.000042160.010.3
Will NickleSHR33620.010056681.56.5
Dennis FrantzSEA11600.000030270.010.5
Spencer HeathLVS20610.010035342.910.1
Sam BlakleyIWC22630.000045390.010.7
Adrian FordDET11570.000021360.021.1
Carlton HuckeATL11500.000041300.07.0
Marshall WestermanATL11510.000041300.08.5
Joey StephensonTUL11540.0020421711.815.3
Sam WebbATL11500.000042300.06.9
Gary FarrellIWC22530.000073670.05.7
Arnold WilkersonSHR30501.001028424.88.6
Glen NorwoodSAO11500.000025430.07.4
Rick SinclairSEA11510.000026260.011.5
Jimmie LesterOMA30510.510025602.57.6
Earnest FooteLVS22540.000036350.012.7
Jimmie GoodwinSAO11500.000025430.07.4
Ty WolfsmithDET11510.000022390.09.8
Allen BowlerSHR30500.000011220.015.2
Shawn ElliottSAO11510.000025430.08.8
Richie CrownhartOMA30500.000010500.08.3
Dusty HeningerIWC22410.000049410.05.6
Ethan TamburrinoLVS22421.021037488.38.2
Charles DurhamSEA10430.00002180.024.1
Ronnie JostesSAO10400.00009180.014.8
Jessie StricklandDET11411.5110202912.113.3
Kent GroszHAR11440.000027360.012.7
Bryan HollidaySHR30400.001033283.66.6
Lance GrayLVS20400.000017210.010.5
Zach DallesandroHAR11440.000031490.010.0
Eugene BallardSEA10400.001020911.113.8
Jack FloydDET10400.000014220.011.1
Joey PringleyHAR11410.000028500.06.4
Dameane WashingtonSHR33410.510046443.46.1
Johnnie OgdenTUL11421.000028119.117.9
Mel DattiloATL11410.000021190.012.5
Levon MoralesLVS22410.000051620.04.4
Gerald MitchemDEN30430.001043611.66.7
Kendall BlackwellDET11400.002022336.17.3
Jessie BrooksSEA11410.000024220.010.9
Quinn ReeseATL11340.510041275.611.0
Jamie McNeilSAO11311.000016362.89.6
Tom HarveyLVS22311.014251629.74.4
Ed VestOMA33330.512751933.84.5
Rob MendozaSAO10311.001111248.314.3
Alonzo PetersonOMA30311.511013408.810.4
Donny D'AmatoDEN30201.00004185.613.6
Jerry RyderDET11211.000013244.210.8
Floyd FavreDET11231.001011258.016.7
Ted ScobeyDEN30221.512022479.68.0
Clyde WesnerATL10201.0010271811.16.7
Kelly GorseOMA30201.003026567.13.7
Melvin PierceDEN30211.001231424.85.5
Sammie HallDVY30110.500134600.82.7
Vinny CorriganHAR10100.5000577.112.5
Mark SeubertDET10100.5001177.118.8
Ronald MurphySAO11100.501120217.13.7
Ralph BethelIWC20131.001248454.45.4
Ralph HayesDET11101.000019263.84.4
Buddy PropsonHAR10101.010011277.45.3
Doug MorrisonSAO11020.501016226.86.6
Greg JoynerHAR11021.011027437.04.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Warren DavisOMA33299161212189.5
Doug LykinsIWC22100446796.3
Brenden UnutoaDEN331003810383.9
Devin BoberSHR33112021110677.9
Blaine TogiaiIWC22100246789.2
Greg GarrisonDVY3019712212100.0
Levon MoralesLVS221731216296.3
Irv DuboisDEN33112011410271.5
Jason LabonteDVY3310011310072.5
Juan BordersIWC22100186077.2
Louie LakeDVY331301169382.0
Dean IannucciLVS221441137387.1
Sam BlakleyIWC221270043982.0
Marlon SummerfieldSHR330003410884.1
Zach DallesandroHAR11000334989.0
Bryant CorbettSHR3300021110673.1
Ethan YeastDEN330002106769.7
Jason HerndonDVY33000269379.1
Dusty HandyLVS22000256279.5
Cornelius LynchSHR33000249282.0
Terrance FarleyDEN33000238683.3
Melvin GivensSHR31000235683.7
Gary FarrellIWC22000226785.6
Dana SkidmoreSAO11000223388.8
Mario SimsDVY33000218186.6
Rickey PattersonSEA110002112100.0
Kendrick WestOMA3300011212871.8
Edwin StonerOMA330001812676.0
Norm LinkletterDVY330001810374.5
Benjamin SwiftSHR22000177272.8
Rex CashOMA330001612578.1
Blake GilesLVS22000167374.9
Donald NeuLVS20000165672.5
Bucky SnyderOMA33000168075.5
Jon DandronHAR11000154773.4
Kent GroszHAR11000143674.5
Glen NorwoodSAO11000144375.8
Vincent McGeeSHR330001410679.8
Dixon MickusDET11000144075.3
Earnest FooteLVS22000133578.0
Charlie BaxterDVY30000132876.8
Mel DattiloATL11000131974.1
Ty WolfsmithDET11000133978.4
Kendall BlackwellDET11000133377.7
Devin ClaytonLVS20000131974.1
Ethan WestbrookHAR10000131571.9
Mack RandleSAO11000123982.0
Harris DavisonDET11000123782.0
Malcolm WatkinsDEN33000123782.0
Roderick WheelerOMA33000127082.3
Jack FloydDET10000122281.6
Eric LenhardtDEN33000117983.7
Melvin PierceDEN30000114284.8
Buddy AnthonyLVS22000103788.9
Richard EllardTUL11000101697.5
Leroy HarmonDEN33000106586.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Barry DavisDVY33142653.800970.010125.7
Max PerroniOMA3392536.001721.410922.9
Eric HamiltonDEN3362326.1001060.09225.0
Marshall DanielsSHR33102147.6211420.78225.6
Dwight HolguinOMA3382040.010720.010918.3
Bo DonaldsonOMA3341921.111721.410917.4
Earnest HalvorsonDVY3341822.211971.09718.6
Spencer AndersonDVY3331618.800970.010515.2
Percy AndrusDEN3341625.0001060.09017.8
Richard ReeseLVS2221513.300510.06323.8
Benjamin RayburnSHR3371546.7031422.18218.3
Brant RickerSHR3321513.3021421.48218.3
Austin HarrisonDVY3321513.300970.09715.5
Cary ThompsonDEN3341428.6021061.99115.4
Marcus DurhamOMA3381361.501721.410911.9
Bob MitchellDVY3321315.401971.010212.7
Adam BushellLVS2231225.000520.06219.4
Derek TurnerDEN3341233.3011060.99013.3
Daryl EverettDEN331119.1021061.99112.1
Daniel ConsuloOMA3361154.501721.410910.1
Marshall BarkerIWC2251145.512782.64425.0
Trent BishopSHR3341136.4011420.78213.4
Brian PerkinsLVS2221020.003515.96415.6
Brett FurrerOMA333933.310530.0959.5
Adrian SakrySHR334944.4021421.48211.0
Lewis FieldsIWC223933.300780.04420.5
Steven BurroughsLVS222825.002523.86312.7
Anthony GolalicHAR113742.901372.73221.9
Teddy O'NealHAR111714.300370.03221.9
Patrick HuffmanHAR114757.100370.03221.9
Xavier HallDET112728.601402.52825.0
Nate AtkinsDVY223650.000420.03716.2
Thomas LyonIWC223650.015786.44413.6
Britt TatumLVS221616.703565.4649.4
Lonnie BruceLVS221616.700320.04214.3
Herb StenstromDET111520.000400.02817.9
Darnell WyomingTUL112540.001392.61926.3
Nick BrockSEA11050.002336.12321.7
Antoine BushTUL112540.000370.01631.3
Jason SidhartaIWC221520.001781.34411.4
Shannon CopelandSAO111425.010520.01526.7
Charles CooleySEA11040.001352.92317.4
Brian McCormickATL11040.000470.01136.4
Hardy SpringerSAO111425.000520.01526.7
Dean NixonDVY311425.000210.03611.1
Neil JunkinSHR311333.300740.0407.5
Justin CzuryloOMA30030.00040.02015.0
Bryant BendzickATL112366.700340.01030.0
Clay ReadDET111333.301402.52810.7
Mercury EisnerSEA111333.300400.02412.5
Rico GainesDEN321333.300410.0378.1
Jeffrey RickertsenSEA11030.000180.01618.8
Doug OwensIWC21030.000460.0329.4
Oscar KrockIWC222366.701781.3446.8
Ted TateLVS222366.700450.0545.6
Roosevelt BurgessHAR1033100.000270.02114.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Pepper WilburnDEN300000034004200.000.0
Emmanuel BartonSHR300000027003300.000.0
Jose WhittingtonDVY300000028002800.000.0
Larry CryerOMA30000006002000.000.0
Junior WolfeDVY33100000301825585.025585.0
Wally WoodenSHR331000021201221973.0326108.7
Gino KelleySHR33100000201226989.726989.7
Vincent MathisDEN33100000201224080.024080.0
Andrew AdamoOMA330000002012433144.3433144.3
Jeff TerryIWC20000012720129145.5311155.5
Artie McKeefryLVS220000012201210050.0236118.0
Brian HawkinsDVY300000149201211036.711036.7
Joey DaubachDET10000007001000.000.0
K.C. DavidsonLVS20000001000800.000.0
Emmanuel BattsATL1000000700700.000.0
Sherman BridgesIWC2000000800700.000.0
Gerald MortonDEN212000001063718.53718.5
Norm KocialskiDEN3020001721068428.011638.7
Norman BiakabutukaLVS22100001010612763.512763.5
Thomas GrierOMA30110016510616956.316956.3
Bernard FarrSEA1010000161066868.06868.0
Lee BradleyATL101000091065656.05656.0
Greg GarrisonDVY30000185110600.09732.3
Nate AtkinsDVY220000091062814.02814.0
Skip UpshawDVY3300000310629799.029799.0
Warren DavisOMA3300000910600.09933.0
Tarzan HernandezHAR11000000106138138.0138138.0
Hardy CochraneSHR33000001510625484.727190.3
Bernard DunlapDVY3000000351065016.75016.7
Louie LakeDVY33000001310600.03010.0
Randall LyleOMA3300000110618762.318762.3
Phillip HinesHAR100000081061111.01111.0
Darryl DavisonSAO1000000101063535.03535.0
Juan PattersonHAR1000000800600.000.0
Jessie StricklandDET1101100110600.09292.0
Tommy PriceOMA330000030106299.7299.7
Jason HerndonDVY33011001310600.062.0
Daniel SabaSEA110000021069090.09090.0
Les GryboskiOMA3000000491069632.09632.0
Bob SolanoHAR1100000191062323.02323.0
Mitch CarlsonDEN33000000106491163.7491163.7
Everett ClavellDEN3000000231065117.07224.0
Levon MoralesLVS2201000710600.07336.5
Joe WombacherSAO1000000201061010.01010.0
Heath SchultzIWC2000001391065829.05829.0
Dean IannucciLVS2200010510600.04422.0
Vince BarnesSHR32000001610612140.312140.3
Angel KaczmarekSAO1000000141067878.07878.0
Donny RamirezIWC2200004121067839.07839.0
Bucky SnyderOMA3302100810600.072.3
Jumbo WalkerSEA1000000800500.000.0
J.R. StargellSAO1000000400300.000.0
Rich DahlinTUL1000000300300.000.0
Quentin GodfreyTUL10000001200300.000.0
Josh WalzerDVY3300010500200.000.0
Rob MendozaSAO10000001500200.000.0
Gerald MitchemDEN3000000400200.000.0
Michael VanderjagtDVY33200000000-2-0.7-2-0.7
Marco BoeseIWC221000000002412.02412.0
Howard NixonOMA33100000000-6-2.0-6-2.0
Pat SpringerLVS22110000000157.5157.5
Timothy KiserDEN221100000003819.03819.0
Bruce RichardSHR3010002590003511.75819.3
Steve ArnoldATL1010001250001616.08484.0
Eddie ArnoldTUL1110001150004040.0112112.0
Kenny SandersIWC22100002000226113.0226113.0
Gage FlemingDVY30100001700016454.716454.7
Troy MinnichSAO11100001000124124.0124124.0
Chance MadisonIWC2110000120004824.04824.0
Tyler SporerLVS20100003200000.08341.5
Rico LynnSHR330000000004113.74113.7
Erik SanfordDET10000001900000.01010.0
J.B. LynchTUL110000000002020.02020.0
Brett FurrerOMA330000033000258.3258.3
Brant RobbinsDVY300000017000113.7113.7
Shane BelefordSEA1000000100099.099.0
O.J. RasmusonSHR3200000700014949.714949.7
Daryl EverettDEN3301000000000.000.0
Alex McDanielOMA3300000100093.093.0
Claude FoxSEA1100000160003535.03535.0
Cris CookeDET110000070001515.01515.0
Rich HowardDVY30000045700000.012742.3
Phil BauerTUL110000040002727.02727.0
Louie HopkinsDET110000050003535.03535.0
Gary FarrSAO110000000001010.01010.0
Stephen GietkaHAR1100000000088.088.0
Nathan RivesDEN300000052000217.0217.0
Bryce JepsonDEN33000001600018862.718862.7
Toby HartmanSAO110000060004949.04949.0
Perry HumphreyHAR11000005000160160.0160160.0
Mario LeoDET110000000001515.01515.0
Sam MartinezHAR110000010001717.03434.0
Robbie ClayDVY33000002100000.0175.7
Dustin BricknerSHR3000000650006622.06622.0
Neil JunkinSHR310000156000248.0248.0
Damon BarkerTUL110000000001212.01212.0
Grady McCormickSEA11000001000000.08888.0
Irv DuboisDEN33000002800000.0124.0
Donald NeuLVS20010002400000.000.0
Jimmie DonovanSAO1000001150005353.05353.0
R.J. AlstonTUL110000090003434.03434.0
Korey TriplettSEA110000050001919.01919.0
Sherman LewisATL1001000000000.000.0
Rick SinclairSEA1101000200000.01010.0
Kelly MayHAR1000001260001010.01010.0
Kris HarrisonDET110000000005555.05555.0
Bryant BendzickATL1100000110003636.03636.0
Isaac JeffriesDEN300000043000113.7113.7
Darren UribeTUL1000000150001919.01919.0
Rondell ChiuATL1101000100055.055.0
Percy AndrusDEN3301000000000.000.0
Kelly GorseOMA30010002200000.000.0
Bruce HeathDVY30000005300000.0206.7
Thurman CraneDET110000000008484.08484.0
Carlos DawkinsIWC2201000180008844.08844.0
Rico GainesDEN32000002000093.093.0
Richie DiazDET110000060001919.01919.0
John WinslettSEA1000000800099.099.0
Kirk KirkDVY3300000000021270.721270.7
Frankie ParkerSAO1100000100007171.0115115.0
Wes WilliamsDEN33000001400016053.316053.3
Joseph PikeLVS220000000009145.59145.5
Ernest SandersOMA300000141000279.019966.3
Devin BallardATL110000000008686.08686.0
Teddy SweeneyHAR100000060002727.04545.0
Ted HendersonSEA10000002700000.01010.0
Devin BoberSHR3300000300000.0124.0
Joey PringleyHAR1101010200000.000.0
Randall DiazSEA110000000002020.02020.0
Steven NegronATL11000000000175175.0175175.0
Raymond KuykendallSEA10000002000099.099.0
Jeff SeymourDET100000190005858.05858.0
Dusty AckermanSEA110000000001616.01616.0
Lonnie BruceLVS2200001260008442.08442.0
Doug OwensIWC21000002100094.594.5
Jerry HardwickTUL1101000200005959.05959.0
Sammie MartinDEN30000004900000.010234.0
Mercury MakredkakisHAR10000001800000.04747.0
Jose RobinsonDEN310000039000144.7144.7
Deron GrahamDET1000000110001515.01515.0
Dameane WashingtonSHR3301000600000.000.0
Norbert RodhamSAO1000000700000.02121.0
Ty WolfsmithDET1100000500000.06060.0
Leonard BlackwellTUL1000000260001717.01717.0
Harvey KnightLVS1000000190001616.01616.0
Tinker BlancoSHR300000156000196.3196.3
Sugar Bear StrouseSAO110000040001010.01010.0
Casey FujitaLVS2000000350002412.02412.0
Cole JonesIWC220000011000157.5157.5
C.J. KelleyATL110000000003636.03636.0
Ike NakajoSHR310000080004816.04816.0
Austin HarrisonDVY3302000200000.000.0
Dwight HolguinOMA3301000000000.000.0
Lee PerezTUL1001000100000.000.0
Dana SkidmoreSAO11010021200000.000.0
Norman BurkeLVS20010143700000.0105.0
Mack HernandezLVS1000000210004545.04545.0
Byron MogolovDEN300000017000206.7206.7
Gavin GramaticaHAR1000000100002727.02727.0
Dean NixonDVY3100000380003311.03311.0
Myron GarrettDVY30010002100000.000.0
Ted TateLVS220000012000115.5115.5
Riley HollidayDVY330000153000299.7299.7
Kenyon BellSEA1000001180001212.01212.0
Billy AghajafariSEA10000011600099.099.0
Emmitt BanksDET1000000140001212.01212.0
Sam BlakleyIWC2200000400000.02713.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software