League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2052 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Irv ClementsATL11372978.42428.346.54312050111.9
Jace KwanMIA22673653.752814.677.88717180108.3
Cooper AllenHON11503468.039311.567.8633218196.5
Jimmy MarischenALA441287558.6107114.288.375310520195.5
Kendrick FraaijeORE11312477.41897.886.1030112089.3
Jared GrahamACI11342367.626511.527.7933115088.5
Mel WalshLVS22603660.03579.925.9528425085.2
Evan WashingtonIWC22412561.02319.245.6334214082.4
Quinn ShoreSTL331117264.985111.827.67503411182.1
Devante BrandonDUR331046663.567410.216.48455411082.0
Brantley GilmoreSHR11432455.82219.215.1436103077.7
Daquan AllenCLE11492346.926011.305.3128024046.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Cooper AllenHON1144100.0276.7511872.7654.519182
Jace KwanMIA2212866.7637.88231147.81147.8272132
Jimmy MarischenALA44251352.01128.62342161.81647.15421210
Quinn ShoreSTL3313861.5749.25352571.41542.9414212
Devante BrandonDUR33171058.8585.80281760.7932.13553514
Irv ClementsATL116583.3346.8011872.7327.312296
Mel WalshLVS228787.5446.2919947.4526.3214323
Daquan AllenCLE11200.000.0012433.3325.017161
Jared GrahamACI112150.01313.0012541.7325.097357
Kendrick FraaijeORE112150.011.009777.8222.28181
Brantley GilmoreSHR1111436.4174.2514750.0321.494272
Evan WashingtonIWC22100.000.0012650.018.3102162

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Duane MarshDUR33644006.2552310282.805480.020133
Samuel JamesALA42683745.503008354.382150.016153
Mickey HutchinsALA42311986.396056162.67100.0941
Gilbert NarcisseLVS22361845.11280310.332150.01161
Jimmy MarischenALA44281716.111616152.505240.01160
Gerald LodgeMIA20401573.93290430.755240.0741
Miles PorcaroIWC22191427.47720242.00100.0541
Shannon JohnstoneSTL31251204.80211492.25000.0950
Devante BrandonDUR3317784.591504102.5011100.0420
Dennis HughesDUR3014775.502922136.502150.0420
Quinn ShoreSTL3316724.50110000.003133.3420
Francisco HuntleyCLE1114694.9317111717.00000.0320
Lenny MorrisonHON1115644.271603144.67000.0530
Courtney DozierMIA2213644.92160199.00000.0320
Ty SergeantSHR1013534.081802147.00000.0420
Mel WalshLVS2210464.60140000.0022100.0310
Jace KwanMIA2212453.7590177.003133.3200
Chase BlasingameSTL3034361.0692630.50300.0400
Fred VesneskeATL1115332.202702-8-4.00000.0110
Joshua SingletaryORE1111292.6470000.00000.0100
Josiah PippensACI1012272.25702-2-1.0011100.0100
Darryl ConwaySTL3213251.9261331.00000.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Jonah BlaineALA44472757.445116.709.60208421212338.2102
Lamar DavisonSTL33281864.330416.8910.86141501111025.551
Julio DunwoodyALA42291862.11779.836.106431318932.610
Duane MarshDUR33261869.21548.565.9288310110125.720
Antonio DuncanALA44201365.022117.0011.05100533113015.440
Brant ConnellDUR33221359.1765.853.45615019622.900
Trevor JenningsDUR33191368.416812.928.844329209619.830
Sherman PattenSTL33251248.019015.837.60114371310823.130
Mason ConleyLVS22221254.5826.833.733228225937.310
Stan WiltHON11191157.911410.366.005427005038.021
Phillip PictonATL11151173.312111.008.073931103740.531
Dan McLaurinACI11131076.911611.608.926131004131.721
Terrance SeeleyMIA20151066.712712.708.474431005527.320
Josh StantonHON10121083.314414.4012.005733105024.041
Ian StantonSTL31171058.8939.305.472522028220.710
Shaquille OakesALA4417952.916017.789.4151431013013.140
Al BooneCLE1120945.013014.446.503428004247.621
Ted KempMIA2218950.09210.225.11421206926.120
Shaun HilliardSTL2112975.0647.115.333718006817.600
Dylan FontinhaORE1110880.0556.885.502430003132.310
Bryan JohnsonSHR1111763.610414.869.453936104425.021
Nick SoltisIWC2218738.97410.574.114422015632.120
Claude KindleyLVS2211763.68011.437.271826105420.410
Cody WilcoxDUR309777.88912.719.892435107112.720
Dakota FergusonSHR117685.7518.507.293525004017.510
Timothy MorrisHON117685.7447.336.2969014615.200
Brent SmalleyIWC2210660.0244.002.40811003528.600
Stan BernardALA4210660.06110.176.101424115219.210
Sammie MintonATL1066100.0386.336.331120003517.110
Shawn FlemingIWC227685.78414.0012.004434102528.010
Cesar RodgersDUR3310660.0457.504.501021105418.510
Stephen ParrishIWC206583.3367.206.001427002524.010
Johnny BriggsSTL3055100.07214.4014.402524003116.110
Chase BlasingameSTL306583.3438.607.173028004912.210
Spencer DenyerLVS225480.0266.505.2061611568.900
Brady EnglandORE1144100.05914.7514.75029002913.810
Archie WaltersIWC226466.76516.2510.831521105510.920
Rickey MitchellMIA228450.07819.509.752037135215.410
Rodney MasonORE116466.7194.753.171411002227.300
Leonard MainORE115480.0246.004.801113002420.800
Fred VesneskeATL1144100.092.252.2556003112.900
Francisco HuntleyCLE115480.0348.506.802012003215.600
Ty SergeantSHR107457.1256.253.572411012825.000
Greg ConwayDUR306466.7174.252.8339101060.000
Brenden LinkousMIA229444.49824.5010.894039115117.620
Shannon JohnstoneSTL317457.1338.254.711017013619.400
Joshua WelchSTL3044100.041.001.001210002020.000
Geoff WarrenLVS215480.04210.508.40519003315.200
Gus SeidmanATL106350.03511.675.831416102425.000
Sean WilliamsHON114375.04414.6711.003527011526.710
Ruben BaggettDUR305360.0186.003.60611012321.700
Heath CastilloACI115360.05819.3311.601323002025.010
Gerald LodgeMIA206350.0237.673.83411005610.700
Rusty LindsaySHR105360.0196.333.80810001729.400
Bubba HarrowHON104375.03913.009.752330102615.410
Clarence WijayaDUR306350.07023.3311.6702800679.020
Colin LaneCLE116350.04615.337.671222004114.610

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Antonio DuncanALA447457.1297.254.146583.3350.010
Phillip PictonATL115480.0184.503.602150.000.06
Julio DunwoodyALA425480.04310.758.606466.7350.011
Ted KempMIA224375.0227.335.506233.3233.37
Trevor JenningsDUR334375.0217.005.255480.0240.09
Jonah BlaineALA444250.02613.006.5012650.0541.723
Mason ConleyLVS223266.7115.503.674250.0250.05
Claude KindleyLVS2222100.063.003.004250.0125.04
Ty SergeantSHR105240.084.001.603266.7133.32
Cody WilcoxDUR3022100.0147.007.005360.0240.04
Cesar RodgersDUR3322100.042.002.004250.0125.04
Geoff WarrenLVS2122100.02010.0010.002150.0150.04
Gus SeidmanATL1011100.01616.0016.002150.0150.02
Bryan JohnsonSHR113133.322.000.674375.0250.05
Sherman PattenSTL332150.01414.007.0010660.0330.08
Shaquille OakesALA444125.066.001.507457.1457.18
Sean WilliamsHON1111100.066.006.0011100.01100.02
Spencer DenyerLVS2211100.077.007.002150.000.03
Ruben BaggettDUR302150.01111.005.50000.000.01
Rickey MitchellMIA2211100.01717.0017.003133.3133.33
Stan WiltHON1111100.044.004.006466.7233.35
Lamar DavisonSTL332150.088.004.008675.0675.013
Timothy MorrisHON1111100.066.006.002150.0150.02
Stan BernardALA423133.355.001.6711100.000.01
Bubba HarrowHON1011100.01111.0011.00000.000.02
Chase BlasingameSTL3011100.000.000.0033100.000.01
Terrance SeeleyMIA203133.31010.003.338787.5787.58
Greg ConwayDUR3011100.099.009.00100.000.01
Brenden LinkousMIA2211100.01212.0012.005120.0120.03
Shannon JohnstoneSTL313133.31111.003.67000.000.02
Duane MarshDUR334125.0-1-1.00-0.2533100.000.07
Joshua WelchSTL3011100.01010.0010.0011100.000.01
Ian StantonSTL3111100.01010.0010.008562.5450.07
Stephen ParrishIWC20000.000.000.002150.000.01
Dakota FergusonSHR11000.000.000.002150.000.01
Dan McLaurinACI11000.000.000.003133.300.03
Heath CastilloACI11000.000.000.004250.0250.03
Brady EnglandORE11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Archie WaltersIWC22000.000.000.002150.000.02
Brant ConnellDUR33200.000.000.008562.5337.54
Johnny BriggsSTL30000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Rodney MasonORE11100.000.000.003266.700.01
Al BooneCLE11100.000.000.005120.0120.09
Nick SoltisIWC22100.000.000.00300.000.03
Dylan FontinhaORE11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Brent SmalleyIWC22000.000.000.007571.4228.62
Gerald LodgeMIA20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Leonard MainORE11000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Rusty LindsaySHR10100.000.000.00100.000.01
Fred VesneskeATL11000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Clarence WijayaDUR30000.000.000.003266.7266.73
Sammie MintonATL10000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Francisco HuntleyCLE11000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Shawn FlemingIWC22000.000.000.00000.000.04
Josh StantonHON10000.000.000.0011100.01100.07
Colin LaneCLE11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Shaun HilliardSTL21100.000.000.003266.700.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Sherman PattenSTL33141047.4047518.80
Tim WoodsonALA436467.70000.00
Chandler FalconLVS205346.80000.00
Louie ShapiroIWC2057815.60000.00
Brenden LinkousMIA225489.60000.00
Trevor JenningsDUR3355410.80000.00
Carl SamuelsCLE103237.70000.00
Sammie SzczepaniakATL113165.30000.00
Cris EvansACI1037725.71000.00
Marlon DavisORE1022613.00000.00
Carlos MoreySHR1112020.00511422.80
Julian CurrierHON1011111.00000.00
Lee MatthewsALA40000.00612320.50
Cody WilcoxDUR30000.00613121.80
Buddy BensonLVS21000.00515831.60
Mickey HutchinsALA42000.0035618.70
Phillip PictonATL11000.0036120.30
Heath CastilloACI11000.0024824.00
Kody MedinaHON10000.0025527.50
Bubba BeuterORE10000.0011919.00
Jace NorgardHON11000.0012222.00
Broderick RobersonCLE10000.0012323.00
Patrick GilmoreSTL33000.0012020.00
Ted KempMIA22000.0012929.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Lewis CorbettSTL301010100.05166100.011100.06785.7
Warren O'NeillALA408988.9523475.01250.0171894.4
Cameron ReeseDUR305683.3512366.711100.091090.0
Corbin RobbinsMIA2033100.039000.0000.06785.7
Brad StephensHON1022100.019000.0000.044100.0
Howard StarksSHR1022100.04422100.0000.011100.0
Deion WalshATL1022100.04111100.0000.022100.0
Leonard KennedyCLE102366.7491250.0010.011100.0
Bert HoffmanORE102450.0562450.02366.711100.0
Greg MannsIWC2011100.032000.0000.022100.0
Dean EhlertACI10030.00020.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Frank StewartSTL301571947.962641.7657
Roman ClintonLVS201462344.551336.6643
Herb RobertsIWC201461443.951837.0575
Marcus BlakeALA401361046.948036.9563
Terrell PetersonMIA201353741.351339.5545
Kelly RandleDUR301149945.435232.0690
Rondell TramontanaACI10837546.927734.6605
Miguel KawaguchiSHR10729742.425336.1531
Curtis WashingtonORE10627345.521235.3592
Greg ClaycombATL10626444.022337.2553
Derek WilcoxCLE10625342.221235.3503
Evan BrandonHON10418045.017443.5533

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Hugh ZellerALA442890.00011051700.013.5
Randal IveansALA442270.50001051690.310.8
Donnell PageIWC222180.000071790.019.3
Mark LoriaDUR331960.000067790.017.1
Adrian SweazyLVS221840.000060690.017.1
Jason RichardsonALA431860.0100891180.811.6
Jaylen BallardSTL331880.0010671180.814.1
Reggie OlivarezLVS221600.000060690.012.4
Enrique AzumahDUR331680.001069801.316.1
Chuck EnglandSTL331670.0000711040.013.1
Alec ParrishSTL331550.0000711270.010.1
Trenton VaughnMIA221540.000054620.016.4
Brenden CasteelSTL331530.000067820.012.1
Patrick GilmoreSTL331460.0110691251.610.3
Reuben HumphreyIWC221452.000367712.815.2
Jimmie McGeeACI111310.000030180.029.2
Oliver BensonALA421340.000052970.011.4
Harry PerronALA421330.000050870.011.7
Leroy RiveraDUR331270.500069990.511.6
Otis BurnsALA431233.0232961555.27.2
Clarence McDanielIWC221280.000052580.018.2
Reuben HenryIWC221240.000052770.012.4
Jimmy BarkerALA411230.000056740.011.5
Henry PlourdeMIA221223.001054626.514.7
Donnie GillespieLVS211240.000053550.014.8
Jackson GarvinDUR331260.0000731000.010.4
Billy OgdenSTL331153.011387112713.49.6
Melvin CashDUR311100.000033520.012.9
Jay MartinezLVS221140.000060680.011.7
Elias FarmerALA431110.000043970.08.6
Al CassidyALA421160.0000591030.010.5
Hugh GunnALA421053.004248977.212.4
Tyrus JordanORE111021.001035326.319.4
Ben SinclairALA421050.000065950.09.4
Tanner LjunghammarALA43970.0000911290.07.3
Fred CashIWC22910.000056610.08.5
Jesse StobierskiDUR32910.000042640.09.4
Malachi JohnstoneLVS22921.505660689.69.8
Tim WoodsonALA43910.0000661130.05.6
Giovanni DavisonALA42930.000037530.013.3
Tre AlkateebMIA22840.000054620.010.3
Dwayne ManningDUR32800.000039550.08.5
Albert SpencerMIA21800.511143495.19.2
Luther OffordIWC22831.0051535710.510.9
Douglas SmallMIA21820.000035370.013.9
Jerry SimmonsMIA22870.503149536.615.2
Deron DeWolfSHR11810.000028340.014.5
Van BayneIWC22840.000050580.011.1
Corey SheldonSTL31830.000035700.010.5
Orlando StoffersHON11820.000030330.015.9
Javier CarlisleDUR33801.002150476.49.3
Jon HernandezIWC21721.000031362.814.9
Alec DillonHON11700.000026280.013.0
Kent DevineDUR31720.000038710.08.3
Francisco GardnerLVS22730.000060680.07.8
Otis PerryMIA22730.000056720.07.8
Steven PerkinsSTL32741.001161852.48.2
Brody GrahamATL11730.000030220.019.2
Buddy BensonLVS21740.500048560.911.1
Calvin RoeslerIWC21730.000049400.011.2
Ross ElliottSHR11710.000030260.014.3
Ricardo IfillALA42700.000043450.08.0
Roberto EmmonsIWC22730.000065760.07.1
Jorge WolfATL11620.001030224.515.4
Kelvin FlowersSTL32600.000039830.04.9
Wayne CornejoSHR11610.000031340.010.8
Vincent SimonIWC20610.000020220.016.7
Thurman EdwardsSTL32630.000031580.010.1
Owen GrandonLVS21630.000047550.08.8
Devante HudsonORE10610.000027210.014.6
Barry HammontreeCLE11610.000022300.013.5
Travis GarnerORE11610.000033300.011.1
Efrain TateSHR11660.000031360.017.9
Bobby BradleyORE11500.00008120.025.0
Nick SchrammHON11500.002091414.321.7
Alec KelseyIWC21552.010043515.912.8
Carlos MoreySHR11520.000030320.011.3
Joel WhitfieldSHR11510.001028342.99.7
Sedrick GiedtHON11510.000030340.09.4
Alexis JurkovicMIA21510.000026410.09.0
Lamont MalekMIA22510.002034375.48.5
Logan SjostrandLVS22510.000059670.04.8
Dalton SheltonSHR11510.000031340.09.2
Lorenzo FaylorCLE11510.000025280.011.3
Roger BirneyCLE11510.000027380.09.2
Bryson BishopATL10500.000114110.020.0
Alvin GraySTL31500.000042570.05.1
Connor WolflickDUR32410.001058601.74.2
Walter WoodardDUR33410.510151562.75.1
Casey StokesCLE11410.000027380.07.7
Harold PettusDUR32410.000037380.06.7
Philip HansonMIA21400.000042490.04.4
Quinn GarrisonATL11400.000020160.011.1
Monty LuteyMIA21400.000119340.07.5
Owen HansenATL11400.000021200.09.8
Conrad SchmidgallCLE11420.000027380.09.2
Kendrick PetersonACI11420.000030180.012.5
Mike HicksACI11410.000029260.09.1
Michael CarlyleORE11420.000035320.09.0
J.T. MustardDUR31430.001033482.18.6
Sammie SzczepaniakATL11430.000032250.012.3
Travis AdlerCLE10400.00003140.023.5
Landon CrawfordACI11420.001131263.810.5
Gabe WinterCLE11301.000015263.89.8
Erik RayburnALA44360.502188992.55.1
Colton EdmondsonLVS21311.000045372.76.1
Alfred LoupSTL32221.000038581.75.2
Raymond DrakeDUR32201.002039437.03.7
Silas SilerSHR11201.001131365.64.5
Shaun MahoneyIWC21241.0031434010.08.4
Hunter FultonATL11211.000032263.86.9
Todd MadisonDUR30101.000011263.85.4
Tyrus BlighSTL31101.001015523.83.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Corey SheldonSTL312110147092.7
Kent DevineDUR312220057187.2
Trenton VaughnMIA22100396282.8
Jackson GarvinDUR3311403810084.0
Tre AlkateebMIA221290326297.9
Randal IveansALA44137021616975.7
Patrick GilmoreSTL3310021212577.6
Hugh ZellerALA441702717082.7
Hugh GunnALA421291279783.0
Kelvin FlowersSTL32100258386.3
Chuck EnglandSTL3311202410486.8
Otis PerryMIA22100227292.5
Roberto EmmonsIWC22100137686.9
Tevin BentonSHR101701226100.0
Owen GrandonLVS211511115593.5
Sammie SzczepaniakATL111001125100.0
Jesse StobierskiDUR32100066478.0
Tyrus JordanORE11110043281.9
Wayne CornejoSHR111390033485.4
Warren HensonORE1017010119100.0
Elias FarmerALA43000599782.5
Al CassidyALA420004910380.2
Leroy RiveraDUR33000469984.0
Donnie GillespieLVS21000425595.0
Alec ParrishSTL330003912778.8
Jaylen BallardSTL330002711878.7
Tim WoodsonALA430002711378.5
Caleb McNultyACI11000232585.3
Orlando StoffersHON11000233384.6
Lorenzo FaylorCLE11000212894.6
Leo CorbettALA40000213891.4
Reggie OlivarezLVS220001116964.6
Ben SinclairALA420001119569.5
Enrique AzumahDUR330001108068.8
Reuben HenryIWC22000197770.0
Oliver BensonALA42000199772.5
Jay MartinezLVS22000176872.3
Mark LoriaDUR33000177973.7
Brenden CasteelSTL33000178274.0
Jimmy BarkerALA41000167475.0
Clarence McDanielIWC22000155875.1
Jason RichardsonALA430001511878.9
Alexis JurkovicMIA21000154172.1
Thurman EdwardsSTL32000145877.5
Barry HammontreeCLE11000143072.9
Alvin GraySTL31000145777.5
Sawyer FarrATL11000131974.1
Philip HansonMIA21000134979.3
Taylor GoodwinCLE11000123882.0
Corwin DuncanATL11000122181.6
Deron DeWolfSHR11000123482.0
Owen HansenATL11000122081.5
Raymond BarryHON11000123381.9
Mike HicksACI11000122681.8
Graham BarnesSTL30000124282.1
Billy WeaverHON1000012679.2
Shaun SanteSHR11000111390.1
Jace NorgardHON11000113485.4
Tanner LjunghammarALA430001112983.2
Cris BrackensORE11000112386.8
R.J. BruceIWC22000115884.2
Bubba BeuterORE100001012100.0
Martin RoyalsCLE11000103788.9
Ken BellCLE11000103290.0
Tyrell BlackburnHON10000102193.9
Kenyon AllenORE11000101598.5
Jamal MartyHON10000102100.0
Devonte MifflinALA41000101995.1
Austin GriffinSTL30000101995.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Lonnie StockmanDUR33113333.3221141.89634.4
Neal HalpernALA44102540.0011300.813318.8
Lorenzo BarlowALA4492240.9111300.813316.5
Alfred RiceDUR33132161.9021141.810420.2
Rich StrongALA44102050.0101300.013315.0
Lonnie HeckathornALA4492045.0101300.013315.0
Melvin GunnMIA2261735.310690.06924.6
Sherman MohlerSTL3371741.2211150.99118.7
Lincoln ComptonSTL3361540.0021151.79116.5
Elias GowinSTL331156.7001150.09116.5
Aaron BrennanSTL3321513.3011150.99116.5
Caiden DevineMIA2271450.010690.06920.3
Jace GomezDUR3371258.3001090.08414.3
Barry MarksLVS2271258.301641.65621.4
Tommy CrumleySTL3351241.7001150.09113.2
Erick SchroederLVS2241040.011641.65617.9
Raul FoleyALA4461060.0001300.01337.5
Darnell StricklandLVS221911.102643.15616.1
Phil NicholsDUR337977.8001140.01048.7
Bennett AbramsDUR334850.000820.0859.4
Brandon WunderMIA223837.501691.46911.6
Hunter DubesterIWC225862.500560.03622.2
Gene ArcherCLE114850.000500.02532.0
Keegan DuttonORE115862.500340.02630.8
Cooper FischbachMIA221812.500690.06911.6
Carson BradyHON114757.101512.02231.8
Conrad VanderpoolIWC221714.300560.03619.4
R.J. BatsonMIA223742.901691.46910.1
O.J. ButlerIWC225771.411561.83619.4
Eugene WilliamsonACI112728.600410.02133.3
Gilbert PatellDUR101616.70050.02030.0
Sammie WoodsonLVS223650.000320.03716.2
Marc MasonLVS223650.000640.05610.7
Eli GrebeneACI111616.700410.02128.6
Ronnie GuthrieHON112540.000510.02222.7
Karl BrennanIWC22050.000560.03613.9
Henry SimmonsACI11050.004419.82123.8
Aaron KnightSHR112540.011472.11729.4
Eugene GoodrichATL112540.010390.02321.7
Kai FordORE112450.000340.02615.4
Cornell JeffersonSHR112450.002474.31723.5
Brett DavisonORE111425.001342.92615.4
Alfred SmithATL111425.000390.02317.4
Ron OdegardCLE112450.001502.02516.0
Spencer DenyerLVS222366.700560.0476.4
Danny HarrisSHR11030.000470.01717.6
Monty KershawSHR112366.700470.01717.6
Jace WelchCLE112366.700500.02512.0
Harry GrahamATL111333.301392.62313.0
Wade RagleyALA402366.70060.01816.7
Gage HastingsATL111333.301392.62313.0
Kelly CochraneORE11030.000340.02611.5
Terrance SeeleyMIA20030.000550.0525.8
Juan WellsATL112366.700390.02313.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Warren O'NeillALA400000040004100.000.0
Lewis CorbettSTL300000029003600.000.0
Mickey HutchinsALA420000276503019649.025263.0
Cameron ReeseDUR300000024002400.000.0
Antonio DuncanALA44010001301822155.322155.3
Julio DunwoodyALA42000000301817744.317744.3
Duane MarshDUR330000003018554184.7554184.7
Corbin RobbinsMIA200000014001500.000.0
Mason ConleyLVS2200000621148743.58743.5
Chase BlasingameSTL3010000020127926.37926.3
Dennis HughesDUR30000004020128528.38528.3
Darryl ConwaySTL32000012120123712.33712.3
Ted KempMIA22000001120129246.012160.5
Josh StantonHON100110072012144144.0154154.0
Trevor JenningsDUR330000246201216856.022274.0
Brad StephensHON10000009001000.000.0
Stan BernardALA420000001186115.36115.3
Deion WalshATL1000000700800.000.0
Howard StarksSHR1000000600700.000.0
Leonard KennedyCLE1000000700700.000.0
Bert HoffmanORE1000000800700.000.0
Cooper AllenHON112000001067474.07474.0
Rufus DunnORE1010000211062929.02929.0
Shawn FlemingIWC221000001068442.08442.0
Shannon JohnstoneSTL3110000010615351.015351.0
Gus SeidmanATL100000001063535.03535.0
Bryan JohnsonSHR11000000106104104.0104104.0
Sherman PattenSTL33000003110619063.3369123.0
Shaquille OakesALA4400000110616040.016040.0
Spencer DenyerLVS220000021062613.02613.0
Erik RayburnALA4402110510600.0153.8
Mitchell BajwaMIA20000013710600.000.0
Mercury TidwellACI1000000161062424.02424.0
Archie WaltersIWC2200000171066532.56532.5
Rickey MitchellMIA2200003371068844.08844.0
Hugh GunnALA42000015410600.0297.3
Jimmy MarischenALA4400000010617142.817142.8
Lamar DavisonSTL330100051106304101.3304101.3
Jonah BlaineALA44000000106451112.8451112.8
Toby CowherALA40000049410630.830.8
Owen GrandonLVS21000011910600.05125.5
Courtney DozierMIA22000003810613567.513567.5
Micah DrakeMIA200000035106157.5157.5
Claude KindleyLVS220000001068040.08040.0
Warren HensonORE10000001610600.07070.0
Bubba HarrowHON1000000191063939.03939.0
Francisco HuntleyCLE11000000106103103.0103103.0
Phillip PictonATL11000004106121121.0182182.0
Greg ConwayDUR30000000106175.7175.7
Brenden LinkousMIA2200000121069849.014673.0
Cody WilcoxDUR3000000151068929.722073.3
Giovanni DavisonALA42011002610600.04110.3
Cris EvansACI10000001610600.07777.0
Cesar RodgersDUR3300001631064515.04515.0
Greg MannsIWC2000000600500.000.0
Phillip MonroeLVS2000000700400.000.0
Dean EhlertACI1000000600200.000.0
Samuel JamesALA42310005300037493.537493.5
Jared GrahamACI112000000001212.01212.0
Mel WalshLVS222000000004623.04623.0
Louie ShapiroIWC20200003500000.07839.0
Devante BrandonDUR331000000007826.07826.0
Kenyon ChapmanLVS2010001300002814.02814.0
Chandler FalconLVS20100003300000.03417.0
Timothy MorrisHON111000070004444.04444.0
Johnny BriggsSTL3010000200007023.37023.3
Nick SoltisIWC2210000120007437.07437.0
Dylan FontinhaORE111000000005555.05555.0
Gerald LodgeMIA2010000000018090.018090.0
Tim WoodsonALA43110003700000.05213.0
Blake DouglasORE1010000000066.066.0
Colin LaneCLE111100060004646.04646.0
Bennett AbramsDUR33010001400000.000.0
Quinn ShoreSTL330000000007224.07224.0
Daquan AllenCLE110000000003737.03737.0
Morris TatumSHR1000000160001111.01111.0
Bubba BeuterORE10010002300000.01919.0
Jace KwanMIA220000000004522.54522.5
Stephen ParrishIWC2000000100003618.03618.0
Zachary DotsonATL1100000000088.088.0
Bryson SaddlerSTL10000001900088.088.0
Dakota FergusonSHR110000000005151.05151.0
Dan McLaurinACI11000001000116116.0116116.0
Hugh ZellerALA4400000800000.071.8
Tre AlkateebMIA22000064200000.02914.5
Devan FulcherLVS2000001320004321.54321.5
Sean WilliamsHON110000000004444.04444.0
Renaldo JammerATL1001000800000.000.0
Shaquille KratzerORE10010001900000.000.0
Landon HozanDUR330000010006120.36120.3
Evan WashingtonIWC220000000002211.02211.0
Dusty GuthrieATL1000011230003232.03232.0
Ruben BaggettDUR300000064000227.3227.3
Heath CastilloACI110000040005858.0106106.0
Marc MasonLVS22010001400000.000.0
Jace NorgardHON11000001800000.02222.0
Wayne CornejoSHR1100000600000.03939.0
Bo GreeneORE100000000001010.01010.0
Brady EnglandORE110000010005959.05959.0
Craig GomezORE1000000240001313.01313.0
Brandon SilerACI1101000100066.066.0
Hugh KongCLE110000070001818.01818.0
Stan WiltHON11000002000114114.0114114.0
Eli GrebeneACI11020241400000.000.0
Allen CastilloSHR10000001900088.088.0
Gilbert NarcisseLVS22000000000225112.5225112.5
Joshua SingletaryORE110000010004343.04343.0
Sam MadduxMIA100000000002828.02828.0
Burt EnglandSTL320000024000186.0186.0
Rusty GallowaySTL32000000000103.3103.3
Brant ConnellDUR3300000150007625.37625.3
Floyd MurphyCLE110000000001111.01111.0
Rodney MasonORE110000010002626.02626.0
Al BooneCLE11000000000130130.0130130.0
Broderick RobersonCLE1000000200002323.04646.0
Brandon SweeneyACI11010001100000.000.0
Kent DevineDUR3100000800000.0227.3
Carlos MoreySHR11000012600000.0134134.0
Tevin BentonSHR1000010500000.077.0
Carl SamuelsCLE1000000700000.02323.0
Irv ClementsATL110000000001818.01818.0
Lenny MorrisonHON1100000210006464.06464.0
Josiah PippensACI1000000250004343.04343.0
Brent SmalleyIWC220000000002412.02412.0
Fernando BanksHON10000012300088.088.0
Norman BayATL1000001170007373.07373.0
Amari StrongLVS2100001200002311.52311.5
Jimmie FieldsACI110000010003333.03333.0
Leonard MainORE110000000002424.02424.0
Rusty LindsaySHR1000001100001919.01919.0
Patrick GilmoreSTL33000002000000.0206.7
Randal IveansALA44000201000000.0379.3
Corey SheldonSTL31000003300000.0113.7
Mark LoriaDUR3301010500000.0175.7
Miles PorcaroIWC2200000000014773.514773.5
Fred VesneskeATL110000000004242.04242.0
Lee MatthewsALA400000175000256.314837.0
Don WashingtonACI110000010002929.02929.0
Darrin LyonLVS2000001180002211.02211.0
Clarence WijayaDUR3000000530007023.37023.3
Sammie MintonATL100000000003838.03838.0
Erick SchroederLVS22010001400000.000.0
Efrain LathamHON1101000600000.000.0
Buddy BensonLVS21000002100000.015879.0
Raymond BarryHON11010001100000.000.0
Kendrick PetersonACI1101010400000.01313.0
Chuck EnglandSTL3300000300000.0124.0
Brant JacksonIWC2000000410005326.55326.5
Ty SergeantSHR100000000007878.07878.0
Julian CurrierHON1000000400000.01111.0
Terrance SeeleyMIA20000005000012763.512763.5
Kody MedinaHON10000001300000.05555.0
J.T. MustardDUR3101000300000.000.0
Jackson GarvinDUR33000116200000.0144.7
Sammie SzczepaniakATL11000001000000.01616.0
Kendrick FraaijeORE110000000002525.02525.0
Greg NardoneDUR30000001000103.3103.3
Jessie EastridgeSHR110000000001212.01212.0
Marlon DavisORE10000003000-2-2.02424.0
Geoff WarrenLVS210100050004221.04522.5
Ian StantonSTL310000000009331.09331.0
Shaun HilliardSTL210100000006432.06432.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software