League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2015 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Kent GoodwinTUC22573764.950813.738.91405090122.5
Corwin EllardSTL22594067.847011.757.97764071114.3
James ObergHAR22503060.044114.708.82935160113.8
Colin SawyerACI11422969.034011.728.10282051109.2
Quentin LarrabeeSCU11352571.434113.649.74333261107.0
Aaron HenkeDVY11312374.223610.267.61261030106.3
J.J. KaedingNOS331037168.981111.427.87333110098.0
Branden LinBOI441276954.3106815.488.41697219194.2
Dustin HayesELP22543055.637512.506.9437316088.1
Kenneth LesterDUR22573866.73168.325.5427242063.2
Lane ManuelCLE11361952.820010.535.5632013057.6
Marcus GaribaldiDEN11422252.424711.235.8827024050.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Colin SawyerACI114375.0258.3310880.0770.018000
Quentin LarrabeeSCU1144100.0358.757571.4457.1194256
J.J. KaedingNOS336583.3479.40292172.41551.7486336
Kent GoodwinTUC2288100.0607.5011545.5545.5273173
Branden LinBOI445480.04110.25321856.31443.8454211
James ObergHAR2244100.04110.2512975.0541.718181
Aaron HenkeDVY1111100.077.005480.0240.0164244
Marcus GaribaldiDEN112150.077.0013753.8538.5133184
Corwin EllardSTL2222100.0136.5010770.0330.0223213
Dustin HayesELP226466.75513.7517741.2529.4184191
Kenneth LesterDUR222150.077.0012541.7325.0157470
Lane ManuelCLE112150.044.0013753.8323.1102111

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Austin PhilyawBOI44672884.3024511403.647685.719110
Alan SpearmanHAR22452375.272925204.008562.514111
Jerome StricklandNOS33602013.3513318372.0610550.01361
Gabe ChandiramaniNOS30421744.142529232.564250.01040
Daryl AbramsDUR22281615.754015102.005240.0741
Jeff ReidELP22341564.59271860.756233.3851
Marcus CraneTUC22431393.232007121.715360.01240
Perry CassidyBOI40351263.60261221.007457.1840
Ricky MortonACI1121924.38211571.4011100.0730
J.C. WestbrookTUC2022833.771304153.758225.0430
Artie RandleSTL2013755.77130000.007228.6340
Grady ParrishDVY1015704.67101166.005240.0430
Randall ShapiroDEN1012665.50212263.0011100.0420
Branden LinBOI4416644.00912126.004125.0300
Tom WhalenSCU1115644.271014133.2511100.0420
Mitch DiasSCU1012574.75903186.002150.0300
Les MuthSTL2216563.50100122.00000.0210
James ChapmanHAR2014483.43110100.00000.0320
Jamal GainesELP2017472.76170144.002150.0310
Louis MillerDUR2015432.871112147.004375.0510
Neil WarrenCLE1014423.00140320.67200.0110
Marcus DavisCLE1115352.33120242.0011100.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Raymond LyonSTL22221986.426413.8912.0010876306334.951
Cybersleuth PritchettBOI41331854.524313.507.361048028837.531
Clyde WilkersonNOS33251768.022413.188.962033128529.430
Damon BatesBOI43201260.032527.0816.2516769409321.572
Lionel HidyNOS30151173.315213.8210.132722114533.310
Ellis TalleySTL22141178.612111.008.645321005028.010
Freddie HousleyTUC2214964.319922.1114.214140203935.951
Jerome StricklandNOS3311981.8576.335.182416006516.900
Dwight FlingSCU1112975.014816.4412.331833012941.441
Ryan ClarkNOS3215853.313016.258.671724016124.630
Corey FrancisNOS3277100.08111.5711.571427105911.910
Rod JalbertDUR2177100.0659.299.291025003520.010
Anthony TorresTUC228787.59113.0011.381021014020.020
Grady ParrishDVY1077100.0618.718.712321002429.210
Harvey ColtonBOI4415746.79113.006.071822017919.010
Ernie CooleyBOI3318738.913519.297.504024034341.950
Norm PattersonTUC2211763.68612.297.82023114922.410
Todd BuckleyHAR2010770.012317.5712.302147013627.820
Austin PhilyawBOI448787.5415.865.1301001829.800
Tony CrenshawELP2214750.011216.008.001237013737.820
Lamont MatthewsACI1110770.0679.576.70428013727.010
Michael BrowningDUR2213646.2457.503.46515114926.500
Christian PerryDEN108675.0538.836.63213002729.600
Jamie AckermanNOS329666.7457.505.001821016114.810
Robbie SchultzSCU119666.78313.839.222822103625.020
Tom WhalenSCU117685.76010.008.571318203023.300
Steven SurtainBOI408675.07412.339.25333013821.110
Gary GoldfarbACI109666.77712.838.561020002733.310
Tom SonkinELP2213538.56913.805.311121104528.910
Chris RodhamDUR117571.4357.005.00512002133.300
Vinny SimsNOS3013538.55210.404.00220004727.710
Alan SpearmanHAR227571.410721.4015.2910093103520.011
Trent MuirSTL227571.47515.0010.711040106211.310
Jeff ReidELP2255100.0459.009.00324002917.210
Cornelius LesterACI118562.58116.2010.132226103125.820
Daniel WillisDVY116583.38416.8014.002026001637.520
Harold InfanteHAR2244100.04411.0011.00128003312.110
Charlie PalmerDVY1144100.0328.008.00715102913.800
Jake EmersonTUC217457.15213.007.43916103917.900
Fred ShieldsDUR207457.1379.255.29511003023.300
Gabe ChandiramaniNOS3044100.0379.259.25415003511.400
Julio RoseCLE117457.1266.503.71010002231.800
Andre ArndorferELP206466.76416.0010.671520103318.210
Devin LynnDEN116466.7379.256.17613002425.000
Hugh LuckyDEN106466.75213.008.67021002128.620
Corey MooreDUR218450.05213.006.50627103920.510
Demetrius HigginbothamTUC209333.34214.004.67021102536.010
Mark ReedCLE116350.0279.004.501110022227.300
Daniel PatinoDEN117342.93511.675.00114003420.600
Clarence BarnesDUR2233100.0103.333.33118003010.000
D.J. TurnerCLE104375.04816.0012.001621001136.420
Toby JosephHAR207342.9299.674.141013103023.300
Ricky MortonACI114375.0268.676.502116002814.300
Perry CassidyBOI405360.0248.004.8031611598.500
Louis MillerDUR2033100.0237.677.671312001618.800
Herman McCreaCLE116350.0155.002.5018023119.400
Nate MascorellaBOI104375.04615.3311.50220001526.710
Kennedy KaplanHAR2210330.07023.337.001232133033.320
J.C. WestbrookTUC204375.0227.335.50119002416.700
Brant AnthonyHAR224375.0258.336.25019102714.800
Corey BallardELP205360.03712.337.40020004112.210

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Tom SonkinELP2222100.02512.5012.506116.7116.74
Freddie HousleyTUC2222100.0157.507.504250.0250.08
Jake EmersonTUC2122100.02211.0011.003266.7266.74
Toby JosephHAR2022100.02512.5012.50000.000.02
Tom WhalenSCU1122100.02010.0010.002150.0150.04
Clyde WilkersonNOS3322100.0126.006.005480.0360.013
Demetrius HigginbothamTUC2011100.066.006.00200.000.03
Michael BrowningDUR222150.077.003.505120.000.01
Vinny SimsNOS3011100.01212.0012.004125.0125.04
Lionel HidyNOS3011100.01818.0018.005480.0480.011
Trent MuirSTL2211100.01212.0012.0011100.01100.03
Norm PattersonTUC2211100.088.008.00100.000.05
Charlie PalmerDVY1111100.077.007.0011100.000.03
Jamie AckermanNOS3211100.055.005.00000.000.02
Robbie SchultzSCU1111100.033.003.0033100.0266.75
Cornelius LesterACI1111100.099.009.002150.0150.04
Perry CassidyBOI4011100.044.004.00000.000.02
Herman McCreaCLE112150.044.002.002150.000.00
Steven SurtainBOI4011100.033.003.003266.7266.73
Andre ArndorferELP2011100.01616.0016.0011100.01100.03
Brant AnthonyHAR2211100.033.003.0011100.01100.02
Damon BatesBOI4311100.01515.0015.007228.6228.69
Raymond LyonSTL2211100.011.001.0022100.0150.011
Gary GoldfarbACI1011100.088.008.0033100.03100.04
Hugh LuckyDEN1011100.077.007.002150.000.02
Harold InfanteHAR22000.000.000.0033100.0133.32
Corey FrancisNOS32000.000.000.0044100.0375.05
Rod JalbertDUR21000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Cybersleuth PritchettBOI41100.000.000.009666.7333.310
Chris RodhamDUR11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Alan SpearmanHAR22000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Mark ReedCLE11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Anthony TorresTUC22000.000.000.0011100.01100.05
Grady ParrishDVY10000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Harvey ColtonBOI44000.000.000.0033100.03100.06
Daniel PatinoDEN11000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Ernie CooleyBOI33000.000.000.003266.7266.76
Jeff ReidELP22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Clarence BarnesDUR22000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ryan ClarkNOS32100.000.000.003133.300.05
Christian PerryDEN10000.000.000.002150.000.03
Todd BuckleyHAR20000.000.000.003266.7266.76
Austin PhilyawBOI44000.000.000.003266.7266.73
D.J. TurnerCLE10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Ricky MortonACI11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Tony CrenshawELP22000.000.000.006350.0116.74
Fred ShieldsDUR20000.000.000.003266.7266.73
Louis MillerDUR20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Gabe ChandiramaniNOS30000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Daniel WillisDVY11000.000.000.00000.000.05
Nate MascorellaBOI10000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Julio RoseCLE11000.000.000.004375.0125.01
Kennedy KaplanHAR22000.000.000.00100.000.02
J.C. WestbrookTUC20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Jerome StricklandNOS33000.000.000.005480.0360.04
Ellis TalleySTL22000.000.000.005480.0120.05
Lamont MatthewsACI11000.000.000.0022100.0150.04
Devin LynnDEN11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Corey BallardELP20100.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Dwight FlingSCU11000.000.000.002150.0150.06
Corey MooreDUR21000.000.000.00000.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Peter TimlinNOS3378211.70000.00
Corey MooreDUR217628.90000.00
Cybersleuth PritchettBOI416508.30000.00
Jake EmersonTUC2155811.6126331.50
Darrin ThomasHAR205346.80000.00
Kent BrydenELP20581.60000.00
Juan PackwoodDVY102147.0025728.50
Kent RosehillSCU102-5-2.50000.00
Rick CulbertsonSTL202168.00000.00
Bobby RodriguezDEN11199.00614824.70
Derrick BottomsCLE11177.00000.00
Alfred JeffersACI10133.00000.00
Lorenzo CrawfordHAR2112727.00000.00
Billy Joe BlackwellBOI40000.001225621.30
Alan SpearmanHAR22000.00717324.70
Ray CunninghamACI10000.00613823.00
Bryce KelleyELP21000.0069716.20
Howard HammondNOS30000.00410325.80
Johnnie BanksNOS32000.0049323.30
Raymond LyonSTL22000.00414035.00
Brandon NortonDUR22000.00411829.50
Bobby GilesTUC22000.0039732.30
Daryl AbramsDUR22000.0036923.00
Matt SillsBOI41000.0035919.70
Tom WhalenSCU11000.0027035.00
Brenden KappDVY11000.0025527.50
Demetrius HigginbothamTUC20000.0011818.00
Jamison ReynoldsCLE10000.0012323.00
Dale McKoySTL20000.0011818.00
Damon BernardCLE11000.0012525.00
Robbie SchultzSCU11000.0012626.00
Corey BallardELP20000.0013030.00
Kenny McNeilSTL20000.0012323.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Leroy ShawNOS305771.4481333.3010.088100.0
Steve GortonBOI4044100.05033100.011100.01414100.0
Bert CollinsCLE103475.030010.0010.0000.0
Norm DomanTUC203475.037010.0000.066100.0
Lincoln GillespieELP2033100.04711100.0000.044100.0
Martin YepremianSTL202450.036010.0000.044100.0
Sherman SpringerACI102366.737010.0000.033100.0
Gary HutchinsDEN101250.04111100.0000.022100.0
William LyonSCU1011100.04511100.0000.044100.0
Barry FletcherHAR201250.04611100.0000.077100.0
Jonathan HavranDVY10010.00010.0000.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Victor LynnBOI4022101246.088540.26310
Kevin HarmonNOS301678248.967742.3604
Scott OwensDUR201464245.955639.7585
Kim WayneELP201257748.147139.3606
Omar AckermanSTL20946451.639443.8633
Julio ImlayCLE10945750.834638.4744
Shaun FarleyTUC20943948.840444.9644
Mark GilmoreHAR20942647.337942.1585
Stephen ScottDVY10623639.315025.0421
Gus RiversSCU10522545.019939.8552
Dennis BarrDEN10311237.310133.7452
Gabe MogilevskyACI1013737.03737.0371

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Grant BrooksBOI442531.0010861461.412.5
O.J. JamesBOI442193.5134961455.213.9
Shaun GrantBOI441821.000064951.113.2
Brady LanzaSTL221780.000070640.018.7
Kyle OttenDUR221721.511057734.815.8
Deron OgdenSTL221710.000040490.020.2
Reggie BagleyELP221640.000065630.015.6
Oliver FishNOS331520.000058920.011.3
Gus SalesBOI441450.0000911430.08.1
Sherman LeeHAR221350.000056610.015.4
Shaun BauerBOI441380.0000881380.09.3
Marvin LeafBOI431334.5258821249.310.0
Sammy BlasickSTL221360.000058480.017.9
J.B. KinneyHAR221310.000054600.012.3
Andre BaileyBOI421350.0000771290.08.7
Derek MeadowsBOI441330.0000911460.06.8
Floyd LewisHAR221250.000062640.013.5
Randal FrazerSTL211230.000051560.014.0
Don LynchBOI401210.000041580.013.1
Clarence HernandezDUR221240.000058750.012.0
Rodrick GonzalesACI111131.000016313.231.9
Rusty LearyHAR211150.000042170.027.1
Riddick SlatusDUR221131.000049691.412.7
Quinn SheffieldNOS331130.000049810.010.8
Roger HatcherNOS331114.0240529011.111.3
Tyrell RogersTUC221160.010043741.414.5
Matthew CobbELP221151.000055382.618.3
Leo ParksNOS331020.000055920.08.2
Grady BarlowTUC221030.000045710.011.2
Cole GarrettDUR221010.000035280.017.5
Les NielsenTUC211010.000031590.012.2
Kyle CornynBOI441040.0041801093.77.4
Jeffrey DresslarELP21930.000053600.010.6
William McCarthyDUR22922.511052736.210.8
Johnny MurphyNOS32922.503140747.411.8
Bobby GilesTUC22920.000039620.010.9
Travis TantSTL22920.010068631.68.4
Edwin OsborneELP22932.5133646410.211.3
Bryce KelleyELP21920.000050530.010.7
Cris McGarrityTUC22810.000043640.08.4
Billy Joe BlackwellBOI40800.000018420.013.3
Broderick BrandonELP22830.000066640.08.5
Daryl MiddletonDUR21820.500044640.89.7
Peter TimlinNOS33800.000056910.05.4
Troy PenxaHAR22840.000052590.010.8
Lionel BurtonNOS33860.510058921.69.7
Bernie ColstonHAR22721.000053631.68.6
Kirk HardySTL22700.000074650.05.0
Earnest FarmerSCU11710.000026240.016.0
Emmanuel BeadnellELP22740.000055610.09.5
Marlon CaldwellHAR21700.000044380.08.5
Ricardo PritchettDEN11710.000034220.014.3
Roman LarimerDVY11710.000029270.014.3
Tommy BurnsTUC11730.000028340.016.1
Hugh HanksDUR22740.523355698.09.3
Brandon NortonDUR22710.000051710.06.6
Kent BrydenELP20720.000026320.015.5
Josh AndrewsDVY11730.0300282910.317.5
Jeremy SidneyHAR22712.500043435.812.2
Joel SandersonDEN11610.000036220.012.1
Victor ReynoldsNOS33620.002055922.25.4
Norbert DurhamDUR20630.000028480.011.8
Kim CollinsCLE11600.000026320.010.3
Matthew WillisNOS33610.000037590.07.3
Brian FrancisSTL22640.001055422.410.3
Earl DanielsDVY11610.000032290.011.5
Nicky PekoTUC11620.000024250.016.3
Brock ClarkDVY11611.000028273.714.5
Harvey StrugielskiACI11600.000019340.011.3
Rod KelsayDEN11630.000033210.016.7
Marshall KawakamiBOI446101.0110801322.38.0
Derrick BottomsCLE11500.000024290.09.4
Brian EnsleySTL21520.000037270.010.9
Deion WeaverHAR21520.000032480.08.8
Joseph CashCLE11500.501024285.410.6
Bobby RabachELP22510.501064652.35.0
Roman DevineACI11531.000020342.916.7
Emmanuel MuranakaTUC22511.003040685.96.5
Roy StokesSTL22520.010065621.65.5
Al MasonELP22510.003351387.96.7
Rod HardigSCU11510.0040272416.711.8
Archie BonnellNOS30510.000021350.010.7
Sam FreemanDVY11530.000029280.014.0
Brady EdwardsDEN10500.000037210.08.6
Lorenzo CrawfordHAR21500.000023360.08.5
Matt SillsBOI41500.000023350.08.6
Calvin BushELP22410.000053600.04.4
Kurt JoynerCLE11421.000021195.317.5
Lewis RasmussenNOS33430.001036591.77.4
Herb HandyCLE11410.010026303.38.9
Terry EverettBOI40410.000022160.013.2
Lamont GottBOI22410.000041590.05.0
Kelvin UzzellSCU11421.000024224.515.2
Leonard AkinNOS31410.001017195.313.9
Pete BlushmanCLE11420.500025331.511.2
Doug ShieldsDVY11400.002027277.47.4
Martin AgreeCLE11410.000019170.013.9
Korey LorchHAR22450.003053605.08.0
J.T. MasonELP21440.000026350.013.1
Johnnie BanksNOS32430.000043770.05.8
Andrew GillhamSTL20400.000017180.011.4
Rick CulbertsonSTL20440.000039170.014.3
Troy McDermottSCU11420.000024250.012.2
Marlon SwindlerSTL20410.00001640.025.0
Darren FairchildDEN10411.000018137.719.4
Clarence PetersonDEN11410.000036220.08.6
Bryant ThompsonTUC22430.000035670.06.9
Blake LazarekHAR22330.501051562.76.1
Justin ComegysTUC21301.001020306.78.0
Gary Van BrocklinTUC22220.501037662.34.4
Rob DawkinsCLE10101.00002520.028.6
Albert HornTUC21010.501028443.42.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Matthew CobbELP222601338100.0
Andre BaileyBOI421004612987.6
Grant BrooksBOI44111031614676.2
Peter TimlinNOS331100399182.7
Derek MeadowsBOI4415011414674.8
Derrick BottomsCLE111190152984.9
Ricardo PritchettDEN111001222100.0
Martin AgreeCLE111401117100.0
Bobby GilesTUC22100056280.0
Brandon NortonDUR22100057180.3
Kirk HardySTL221420036584.0
Mike MirerDVY111461032886.0
Jamal GilmoreCLE101000111100.0
Gus SalesBOI4400041214378.0
Leo ParksNOS330004109278.4
Bryce KelleyELP21000385375.9
Cris McGarrityTUC22000346485.3
Grady BarlowTUC22000347185.0
Stan ArmstrongSTL22000336487.5
Quinn SheffieldNOS33000298173.5
Deron OgdenSTL22000254978.7
Oliver FishNOS33000239283.2
Deion WeaverHAR21000234883.9
Emmanuel BeadnellELP22000226185.9
Johnnie BanksNOS32000227785.2
Victor ClementsDVY11000202899.6
Tyrell RogersTUC22000187471.3
Cole GarrettDUR22000182852.9
J.B. KinneyHAR22000186068.7
Randal FrazerSTL21000175670.0
Riddick SlatusDUR22000176972.4
Bernie ColstonHAR22000166373.7
Shaun BauerBOI440001613878.5
Don LynchBOI40000165872.9
Sammy BlasickSTL22000164870.9
Brady LanzaSTL22000156475.8
Jeffrey DresslarELP21000156075.4
Roman DevineACI11000153469.9
Daryl MiddletonDUR21000156475.8
Les NielsenTUC21000155975.3
Floyd LewisHAR22000146478.0
Willie GolalicACI11000143674.5
Norbert DurhamDUR20000144876.5
Bryant ThompsonTUC22000146778.2
Lorenzo CrawfordHAR21000143674.5
Reggie BagleyELP22000136380.0
Broderick BrandonELP22000136480.0
Roger HatcherNOS33000139080.8
Shaun GrantBOI44000139580.9
Carl BladesACI11000122381.7
Brian EnsleySTL21000122781.8
Marlon CaldwellHAR21000123882.0
Nate BohmeBOI40000125082.1
Earl DanielsDVY11000122981.9
Victor ReynoldsNOS33000119283.5
Jeffrey WhitfieldSCU11000112486.6
Roman LarimerDVY11000112786.2
Zack RiveraHAR20000113100.0
Brock ClarkDVY11000112786.2
Shawn CurtisELP21000111191.5
Howie GrierTUC200001012100.0
Tim AtkinsSCU11000102691.7
Floyd WeatherlySTL22000106686.1
Kim CollinsCLE11000103290.0
Chad SaccoDEN10000101895.8
Blake LazarekHAR22000105686.7
Brian FrancisSTL22000104288.2
Bill SchulzSCU11000102592.1
Ty MeyerTUC21000103988.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Lonnie HabichBOI44132846.4331202.511125.2
Cristobal FariasNOS3382334.8001080.010521.9
Clyde WheelockNOS3391850.0111051.09419.1
Leonel LewisBOI4441625.0011090.910415.4
Herman TarverNOS3221612.500690.07022.9
Nolan ArmagostBOI4431618.8001150.010016.0
Deron BadgerNOS3361442.900760.07319.2
Larry JeffersonHAR2221414.300410.05724.6
Amos BrownellBOI4481457.100920.08915.7
Chad OroumiehHAR2271258.311442.35621.4
Marlon FitzgeraldHAR2261154.500370.04822.9
Butch BlackburnTUC2241136.411452.25022.0
Shane KudrowTUC2241136.420470.05918.6
Kelvin ConnellTUC224944.400460.05915.3
Marty CovingtonELP224944.401482.14520.0
Kurt WarrenDUR225955.603644.74619.6
Amos ByrnesBOI445955.600710.06913.0
Bill ShannonCLE111911.100340.02931.0
Frank HillSCU115862.502395.13125.8
Ross PoplawskiTUC222825.000530.04816.7
Cole RatiniELP222825.012464.34119.5
Fernando HuntleyBOI443837.5001070.0928.7
Jesse FreedmanELP22080.000460.04517.8
Bob HensonNOS31080.000500.03821.1
Danny WollmuthACI113837.500380.02927.6
Kelvin WalunasSTL224757.111681.53520.0
Kenyon WrightNOS333742.904834.8808.8
Shaun HarnessELP223742.900390.04017.5
Patrick FlynnSTL221714.300610.03221.9
Patrick DeStefanoTUC202728.600270.03221.9
Erik LynnHAR221616.700410.05311.3
Trevor WilderACI112633.300360.02524.0
Darryl FisherDVY112633.310250.01637.5
Leroy QuinnHAR221616.700420.05311.3
Aaron EspositoDUR221616.701521.94015.0
Leonard HardenDUR202633.300180.01540.0
David BrownDVY101520.000180.01338.5
Ethan CapocciaSCU112540.000380.03116.1
Toby TerweySTL222540.013605.03016.7
K.C. DavisDVY112540.001273.71729.4
Oliver KarauDUR22050.001472.13116.1
Casey ReevesTUC222540.001482.15010.0
Craig VanEckACI112540.000410.02718.5
Clarence BarnesDUR222540.000300.02420.8
Buddy DaveyDEN113560.000340.01435.7
Pat BoucherELP22050.001512.04411.4
Mark CassidyELP203560.000310.02917.2
Ted MatsumuraSCU113560.000350.02619.2
Phil BernsteinDUR222540.001521.94012.5
Hunter GainesTUC20050.000190.02321.7
Daniel RogersACI112540.000310.02321.7
Jake SchwartzDUR224580.001531.94012.5
Scott McNeilHAR222540.010290.04211.9
Bernard FredricksonCLE111520.000330.02420.8
Zachariah PolandCLE11040.000290.02714.8
Jose WarrenDEN111425.000150.0944.4
Sammy ClaryCLE11040.000300.02020.0
Darrell CarlisleBOI401425.000250.02615.4
Gilbert WindhamDEN113475.000340.01723.5
Eric DavisSTL221333.300550.0319.7
Corwin JeffriesTUC211333.300280.0348.8
Corey FrancisNOS32030.000590.0694.3
Anthony TorresTUC221333.300400.0456.7
Casey HuxtableSCU11030.001362.82810.7
Darrell KubisELP221333.300240.0456.7
Maurice CheneySCU102366.700190.02512.0
Christian WoodardHAR201333.300130.02114.3
Rob BarkerTUC201333.300140.02313.0
Aaron WheelerBOI401333.300480.0437.0
Ralph CortezSTL222366.700310.02313.0
Mitch FosterSTL221333.301601.72711.1
Ty CushingNOS3333100.010550.0605.0
Ellis TalleySTL221333.310500.03010.0
Vince SellersNOS201333.300220.02114.3
Amos LosmanNOS2033100.000130.01717.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Austin PhilyawBOI44000000503032982.332982.3
Steve GortonBOI400000025002600.000.0
Damon BatesBOI43000000402432581.332581.3
Leroy ShawNOS300000022002300.000.0
Alan SpearmanHAR221000083018344172.0517258.5
Jerome StricklandNOS33100001301825886.025886.0
Tom WhalenSCU110000063018124124.0194194.0
Raymond LyonSTL2200000103018264132.0404202.0
Norm DomanTUC200000015001500.000.0
Lincoln GillespieELP200000012001300.000.0
Freddie HousleyTUC22100002201219999.519999.5
Perry CassidyBOI401000282201215037.515037.5
Jake EmersonTUC21000002020125226.017386.5
Vinny OswaldBOI40000014820124912.34912.3
Gabe ChandiramaniNOS300000014201221170.321170.3
Randall ShapiroDEN10000001420126666.06666.0
Martin YepremianSTL200000012001000.000.0
Barry FletcherHAR200000012001000.000.0
Bert CollinsCLE1000000900900.000.0
Sherman SpringerACI1000000900900.000.0
William LyonSCU1000000700700.000.0
Ricky MortonACI11200002106118118.0118118.0
Corey MooreDUR2110000151065226.011457.0
Demetrius HigginbothamTUC2000001311064221.06030.0
Branden LinBOI440000001066416.06416.0
Tom SonkinELP220000171066934.56934.5
Corey FrancisNOS3200001371068127.08127.0
Michael BrowningDUR220000001064522.54522.5
Grady ParrishDVY100000120106131131.0131131.0
Lionel HidyNOS30000001210615250.715250.7
Trent MuirSTL220000011067537.57537.5
Jeff ReidELP22000000106201100.5201100.5
Darrell KubisELP2200000161062512.52512.5
Norm PattersonTUC220000001068643.08643.0
Mike MirerDVY1100000110600.04646.0
Charlie PalmerDVY1100001161063232.03232.0
Robbie SchultzSCU1100001131068383.0109109.0
Toby JosephHAR200000001062914.52914.5
Cornelius LesterACI110000001068181.08181.0
Alfred JeffersACI10000001910688.01111.0
Louis MillerDUR200000001066633.06633.0
Clyde WilkersonNOS3300000110622474.722474.7
Kennedy KaplanHAR220000001067035.07035.0
Andre ArndorferELP2000000221066432.06432.0
Brant AnthonyHAR220000071062512.52512.5
Nate WigginsHAR200000019106136.5136.5
Daryl AbramsDUR2200000910616482.0233116.5
Gary HutchinsDEN1000000600500.000.0
Felix SavoyDUR2000000600400.000.0
Jonathan HavranDVY1000000500300.000.0
William McCarthyDUR2200000400200.000.0
Dustin HayesELP22200000000105.0105.0
Roman GriggSTL2010000400000.000.0
Marcus GaribaldiDEN1110000000000.000.0
Cybersleuth PritchettBOI41100005600024360.829373.3
Aaron HenkeDVY111000000001212.01212.0
Mitch DiasSCU1010000260006969.06969.0
Peter TimlinNOS33110001800000.09732.3
Corwin EllardSTL22100000000-1-0.5-1-0.5
Martin KeithACI1010001180003636.03636.0
J.C. WestbrookTUC2010000000010552.510552.5
Neil WarrenCLE1010001290004242.04242.0
Ellis TalleySTL22100002200012160.512160.5
Corey BallardELP2011000100003718.57336.5
Harold InfanteHAR2200002200004422.04422.0
Herman TarverNOS3201000700000.000.0
Miles ShumakerDUR200000015000168.0168.0
Jamison ReynoldsCLE1000001190002626.04949.0
Dale McKoySTL20000012100000.0189.0
Kelvin WalunasSTL22010001300000.000.0
Bobby RodriguezDEN1100001150003737.0194194.0
Corwin JeffriesTUC21000012900094.594.5
Rod JalbertDUR2100000150006532.56532.5
Chris RodhamDUR110000020003535.03535.0
Vinny SimsNOS3000001430005217.35217.3
Derrick BottomsCLE1100000800000.02626.0
Don TerrellDVY110000000002424.02424.0
Mark ReedCLE1100000190002727.02727.0
Anthony TorresTUC2200001290009145.59145.5
Wes McGregorSTL20000053200073.573.5
Marty CovingtonELP2202000900000.000.0
Kirk HardySTL2200000700000.04221.0
Harvey ColtonBOI4400000480009122.89122.8
Daniel PatinoDEN110000010003535.03535.0
Ernie CooleyBOI3300000100013545.013545.0
Terry EverettBOI40010157300000.0112.8
Louis BealsSTL2000000370003216.03216.0
Clarence BarnesDUR220000013000105.0105.0
Arnold GardnerCLE100000030001515.01515.0
Johnny MurphyNOS3201000200000.000.0
Quinn SheffieldNOS3301000100000.000.0
J.J. KaedingNOS33000000000165.3165.3
Quentin LarrabeeSCU110000010003333.03333.0
Kent GoodwinTUC22000000000157.5157.5
Les MuthSTL220000000006130.56130.5
Jamal GainesELP200000000005025.05025.0
Artie RandleSTL200000000007437.07437.0
Maurice CheneySCU1000001190002727.02727.0
Colin ChandlerTUC20010053000000.000.0
Ryan ClarkNOS3200000100013043.313043.3
Christian PerryDEN1000000150005353.05353.0
Todd BuckleyHAR20000012900012361.512361.5
Damon BernardCLE110000030003838.06363.0
Grant BrooksBOI44010101100000.0112.8
Bobby GilesTUC22000001500000.09748.5
Billy Joe BlackwellBOI40000006000000.025664.0
Cory BullockACI11010001000066.066.0
Stan SpharDUR20000001400084.084.0
D.J. TurnerCLE1000000200004848.04848.0
Jamie AckermanNOS3200001290004515.04515.0
Pierre MahoneyACI110000060003838.03838.0
Ray McCarthyDUR110000020002121.02121.0
James ChapmanHAR200000090006834.06834.0
Darrin ThomasHAR20000001100000.03417.0
Brenden KappDVY110000040001010.06565.0
Tony CrenshawELP2200000000011256.011256.0
Fred ShieldsDUR2000000260003718.53718.5
Roy StokesSTL2201000300000.000.0
Blake LazarekHAR2201000200000.000.0
Marcus CraneTUC2200000000014673.014673.0
J.T. SandovalDEN110000010005555.05555.0
Bryan BlanchardELP210000016000157.5157.5
Amos ByrnesBOI440000571000205.0205.0
Herman McCreaCLE1100011120001515.01515.0
Daniel WillisDVY110000000008484.08484.0
Nate MascorellaBOI100000000004646.04646.0
Steven SurtainBOI4001000250007418.57418.5
Julio RoseCLE110100000002626.02626.0
Ray CunninghamACI1000000130002727.0165165.0
Howard HammondNOS300000138000196.312240.7
Juan PackwoodDVY1000000130001616.08787.0
Dusty HarperDVY1001000700000.000.0
Matthew CobbELP2200000400000.063.0
Johnnie BanksNOS32000001300000.09331.0
Rick CulbertsonSTL2000000700000.0168.0
Marcus DavisCLE110000000004040.04040.0
Ty CushingNOS330000220000103.3103.3
Darnell MitchellBOI410000056000205.0205.0
Lamont MatthewsACI110000070006767.06767.0
Ian ParkerDEN1000000150002727.02727.0
Edwin OsborneELP2201000500000.000.0
Brandon NortonDUR22000001400000.011859.0
Stan ArmstrongSTL2201000300000.000.0
Bryce KelleyELP21000002100000.09748.5
Kent BrydenELP20000002600000.084.0
Scott McNeilHAR220000024000178.5178.5
Sammy MogilevskyDVY1000000140001818.01818.0
Sammie HowardSCU1000001170001111.01111.0
Devin LynnDEN110000000003737.03737.0
Gary GoldfarbACI1000000160007777.07777.0
Dwight FlingSCU11000000000148148.0148148.0
Hugh LuckyDEN100000050005252.05252.0
Kenny McNeilSTL200000010000126.03517.5
Neal AllenCLE10010001300000.000.0
Lorenzo CrawfordHAR2101000700000.03417.0
Matt SillsBOI41000002300000.05914.8

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software