League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2031 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Irving NorriedDEN111027317764.8218012.327.9968222301113.1
Marco BennettOMA141442828366.1354412.528.2889194493102.6
David ProvanceSHR161652236870.5404010.987.7478261552297.7
Brian BauerBAL161653033062.3405912.307.6665371560497.3
Eugene PaulkTUC161657333458.3485714.548.4874351384996.9
Bert FosterATL161663540864.3459411.267.237731951696.1
Irv FinleyBOS131345828161.4345812.317.5580291247494.8
Blaine BarrettSCU161653531759.3433213.678.1056311662592.0
Isaac BurgessDET161649431964.6369311.587.4888211250291.1
Emmanuel ColeTEN151544526960.4316111.757.1076211343185.6
Rico LynnORE161664241063.9439210.716.8480231755584.7
Michael VanderjagtDVY141458334559.2374710.866.4360241040484.7
Marcus HanksHON161659237563.3389310.386.5880191348283.8
J.B. LynchTUL161650330460.4346111.386.887814847183.7
Rico FitzpatrickBKN131339223860.7253810.666.476013923281.1
Mitch HuffmanNOS161661737060.0400710.836.495415948281.1
Desmond CobbDUR161663136257.4400711.076.3583211154380.2
Lester NabonsaFAR161655430955.8345811.196.2454271548179.5
Harvey HillsonSTL121135821560.1221510.306.19548726177.2
Donnell FieldsALA161652529355.8315510.776.0184171032076.4
Rondell WhitingKCY151555234161.831819.335.7647121236175.7
Tyrone DillonACI151448931965.224967.825.1062121426073.9
Ryan GoraTEX161030317758.417409.835.74569824073.6
Bryant TreatELP161658331153.3401612.916.8959171660373.5
Renaldo KinerBOI161656831956.231199.785.495413937172.8
Burt Liszkiewicz Jr.LVS161448328959.8302110.456.2558151934071.9
Ken KirchhoffLAS141033017954.217159.585.20438616069.4
Rickey NemethHAR151548927456.025809.425.2845141329069.2
Marco FerichSEA161657634459.729818.675.187181631366.4
Herman GarrityLAS9622412756.7146411.536.547751021065.4
Marvin GriffithIWC161663436657.736379.945.7463122340165.3
Moe SweeneySAO161659029149.3327111.245.5461131241165.1
Carl DanielsCLE161656328149.9311911.105.5458182541158.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Irving NorriedDEN1110342264.72099.50765572.44457.911714817
Brian BauerBAL1616965557.34027.311418459.67251.121217938
Bert FosterATL16161126860.75247.7118612265.69249.52422012624
David ProvanceSHR1616623658.13068.501399266.26244.61963420114
Rico FitzpatrickBKN1313382052.61587.901247056.55443.5137161007
Eugene PaulkTUC16161084541.73357.441649658.57143.32231610215
Emmanuel ColeTEN1515442250.022010.001287256.35543.0148118416
Isaac BurgessDET1616733649.32587.171468961.06242.51902818330
Blaine BarrettSCU1616734257.53317.881528253.96442.12152817731
Marco BennettOMA1414392564.12238.921368965.45741.91662113113
Desmond CobbDUR1616703144.32076.681659356.46740.61982413626
Mitch HuffmanNOS1616673552.22527.201689657.16739.92093320340
Irv FinleyBOS1313713549.32747.831237157.74839.01652213718
Rico LynnORE1616764559.23227.161649557.96439.02092515525
Bryant TreatELP1616622743.52188.071709958.26638.8194127811
Michael VanderjagtDVY1414854350.63798.811528153.35838.2202181058
Herman GarrityLAS9619947.4637.00754256.02837.3702616210
Lester NabonsaFAR1616704361.43458.021628653.16037.01753320942
Burt Liszkiewicz Jr.LVS1614442352.32018.741197563.04437.01563923218
Marcus HanksHON1616603355.02116.391579862.45836.91893320029
Donnell FieldsALA1616542851.91806.431548152.65636.41653924854
Carl DanielsCLE1616431841.91317.281859651.96736.21635434938
Harvey HillsonSTL1211352160.01497.101005656.03636.01212616324
Renaldo KinerBOI1616733547.92747.831629256.85634.61523823835
J.B. LynchTUL1616422457.11506.251598956.05132.11583322133
Rondell WhitingKCY1515733345.22116.3916310162.05231.91502113941
Marvin GriffithIWC1616592135.61919.101769654.55631.81833220747
Marco FerichSEA1616501734.0935.471649457.35231.71613521841
Moe SweeneySAO1616542138.91748.291618351.65031.11613624523
Rickey NemethHAR1515442250.01818.231407251.44330.71283321833
Tyrone DillonACI1514493469.41745.121439062.94229.4116116716
Ryan GoraTEX1610351851.41216.72854654.12327.1813120815
Ken KirchhoffLAS1410241458.31309.29934750.52223.7883019211

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Bart GodfreyTEN161641819114.576016572223.89694260.91154613
Luther FredricksonTUL161634915544.45598441292.93432455.8764310
Deion CrossDEN161632815204.6356625542.16442045.572388
Leland FoleyDET161333114874.496216551693.07492244.979537
Phillip McGoughCLE161627813804.9683423542.3512866.759395
Dwayne MedleyTUC161628412994.57544551693.0712758.367466
Vincent MilneALA161628412974.573012521623.12291551.766332
Darryl CraigSCU151528012744.55617441533.48241250.063364
Van DonnalleySEA161626312704.83363301103.67311754.864354
Mario HallBKN161624412184.99756361072.97301756.755244
Junior WolfeDVY161626112084.63438311223.94221359.166295
Buddy ClementsHON161623011044.80507341454.26261246.253232
Adam RichardACI161623811024.6358216724.5010880.051231
Marco PortillaDUR161623511024.694110391483.7916637.552373
B.J. GordonOMA161628710643.7136635722.06211152.455271
Sammie MasionaSHR161520410605.20571038952.50311032.351364
Harvey DiggsELP161621110284.8765835872.49211257.145203
Johnnie HongKCY161522110264.6447437681.8417317.654404
Jack AlcottBAL1612029604.75503361193.31561933.947251
Jake GermaineATL16152059514.6441322673.0512866.747271
Jerald PritchettBOI16162239444.23529291003.4511654.553271
Tarzan HernandezHAR16161629055.5950115573.8017529.433262
Dusty StarksFAR1581687994.7663325722.8811763.643261
Dustin ApplinFAR1681877734.13715301204.00221045.536201
Jim TruglioSAO16142037703.7937527813.0011763.640180
Scottie LindsayBAL13121777694.3472520633.153133.336263
Marc HaslettTEX15151837644.1726525813.2412866.733190
Joe DirnabauerIWC14141727284.2339219412.169444.433150
Herb ThomasonLAS16161767154.0652317704.129333.326120
J.J. DillonNOS1661826993.8428633772.33191052.639140
Winfred WellsTUC1601726994.0640528903.21261038.542240
K.C. HutchinsLVS1601646944.2328315412.73371951.439142
Billy AlcottORE16141646353.8743520552.757228.630140
Trent Van EngelenLVS16161716293.6839024431.79300.034220

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Rusty SchneiderATL161622915366.8166910.917.295686012659038.8208
Wally WoodenSHR161614611377.4152913.5310.476426416346431.5237
Antoine ComptonORE161617910960.9128411.787.17336455755732.1204
Phil BanksDUR161519110756.0138412.937.255254561156533.8235
John YancyFAR161618010558.3131412.517.304685410354133.3214
C.J. HicksBOS14141579459.9149915.959.556725813350431.2296
Xavier MottFAR16161649356.7109711.806.69294469260127.3151
Louie HopkinsDET16161369267.6128113.929.42518887541432.9176
Junior WolfeDVY16161119081.18008.897.21429373254120.5112
Ray BradleyALA16161628854.3113412.897.004068491249732.6164
Skip UpshawBAL13131248568.5123014.479.923456210035534.9236
Emmanuel HarmonTUC16161478255.8114413.957.782114631041435.5233
Mo BainesATL16161237964.289611.347.2821349101147026.282
Luther FredricksonTUL1616957983.27139.037.51422535147120.2101
Scott MarshallSEA16151287860.97059.045.51188411747926.782
A.J. MartinSCU16141337858.6123115.789.264084712743230.8204
Walt LongSHR1615997575.893912.529.48389786441723.7152
Gino FletcherBOS15151297457.4108914.728.443388051343129.9154
Barry SullivanNOS14141257257.689912.497.19322493636534.2133
Damon KaluLVS15151267257.197213.507.712755841149225.6141
Carlos NorrisACI16161187059.35357.644.53172300937131.880
Phil BauerTUL16161247056.597513.937.863517021045127.5151
William MastonDVY16161326952.380011.596.061673771148227.482
Dexter AndersORE16141166959.595013.778.19200495341228.2152
Max GraySTL16161076863.677211.357.21211364138627.7101
Victor ColeLAS16161076762.686812.968.11408434551120.9121
Randal ReischlNOS16151226754.975611.286.20230362743328.2120
Patrick NunnKCY16151006767.05488.185.48117211435128.540
Marco PalmerSCU16161216654.590513.717.48132401642128.7121
Dwayne CabbageHAR16161076661.786113.058.05338426737128.8151
Jim BrostTUC16161266652.498214.887.79239419841530.4152
Drew LindsayHON16121116659.580212.157.23221417944425.0101
Maurice McKinneyCLE16161446645.876611.615.322124341646531.091
Marco CoyoteSTL1661216553.780212.346.63199355440929.6131
Donnell ShermanOMA16161066460.493214.568.79385895442924.7152
B.J. SjogrenDVY16161176253.072711.736.21143527643526.961
Floyd PolandBAL16131116255.989814.488.0927165121035731.1142
Wes BoehmCLE1691186252.571311.506.04100455738330.8100
Daryl PerkinsIWC1621056158.15929.705.64102363537627.960
Charles BedfordIWC16111006161.05488.985.48111411435328.360
Lewis LightnerELP16111266047.693315.557.40263514541230.6181
Alan BucherDUR16141156052.25859.755.09119363347224.470
Gino RobinsonCLE16161335944.485514.496.432305531049227.0161
Gino LyleIWC16161215847.975813.076.26242423945326.7130
Tony AbercrombieELP1616975859.882514.228.51320465448919.8143
Winfred CassityDEN1616995858.688615.288.952296815134528.7142
Edwin HoweTEN1615925762.075213.198.17219355732528.3141
Rufus WalshHON1615825668.370412.578.59350803442719.292
Van DonnalleySEA1616885663.64558.135.17276713545019.641
James GabbertySAO1651155648.766311.845.77956111142227.381
Tyrone TuschNOS1681035553.472013.096.99253543737127.882
Sammie MasionaSHR1615745371.64488.456.05225281432023.150
Wes BullockDEN1616975354.662511.796.44123292535627.261
Jake SatterfieldHON166905358.964512.177.17225424641921.550
Harry BrockBKN1614795265.860911.717.71193271437221.270
Gino WissickSEA161905257.84178.024.63145361637723.940
Jessie CooleySEA16161015251.54779.174.72100251941724.260
Dean PriorTUL1615945053.270514.107.50219785431829.6121
Buddy WrightACI163775064.94849.686.29246622332523.750
Tommy AbbeyOMA1614865058.183716.749.73401746627631.2122
Malcolm SchlechtORE162875057.550810.165.84181422527831.370
Herman PriceNOS160764964.551710.556.80125301224031.760
Preston SimsIWC1616744966.257311.697.74259633235620.860
Kennedy WelchTUC162904954.482716.889.19253743436524.7153
Jerome ReedSAO16131044947.150910.394.8971325741425.150
O.J. RasmusonKCY145794860.856911.857.20242422536021.990
Claude FoxSEA1616804860.04619.605.76176442644318.130
Cris CookeDET1615814859.353211.086.57156322542419.171

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Rusty SchneiderATL1616422969.02418.315.74634266.73149.287
Skip UpshawBAL1313261869.2804.443.08392153.81948.755
John YancyFAR1616271659.31086.754.00392256.41743.662
Mo BainesATL1616251664.01227.634.88271555.61037.046
Xavier MottFAR1616231565.215410.276.70502958.02550.059
Phil BanksDUR1615251352.01108.464.40472246.81940.468
C.J. HicksBOS1414271348.11269.694.67523159.62242.367
Wally WoodenSHR1616191368.414511.157.63443068.22352.376
Winfred CassityDEN1616201365.013110.086.55251352.01248.040
Ray BradleyALA1616231356.5997.624.30472451.11838.356
Antoine ComptonORE1616211257.1816.753.86482654.21837.561
Floyd PolandBAL1613221150.012111.005.50302066.71860.047
William MastonDVY1616191157.91069.645.58422047.61331.046
A.J. MartinSCU1614161062.5747.404.63402152.51845.056
Louie HopkinsDET1616191052.6797.904.16352057.11748.663
B.J. SjogrenDVY161616956.3687.564.25221045.5940.938
Jim BrostTUC161621942.9728.003.43392564.12153.853
Patrick NunnKCY161517952.9738.114.29231669.6730.431
Junior WolfeDVY161610990.0637.006.30272488.91348.143
Dexter AndersORE161413969.2859.446.54251664.01144.041
Max GraySTL161613861.5597.384.54332369.71751.545
Gino FletcherBOS151518844.4749.254.11361952.81233.352
Drew LindsayHON161217847.1708.754.12311754.81341.946
Herman PriceNOS16011763.6365.143.27231356.51147.828
Victor ColeLAS161610770.07010.007.00372362.21540.545
Barry SullivanNOS141415746.7699.864.60401845.01025.040
Luther FredricksonTUL16169777.8385.434.22241875.01145.834
Jake SatterfieldHON16612758.3557.864.58251664.0936.033
Marco CoyoteSTL16611763.6385.433.45341235.31029.442
Gino LyleIWC161613646.26811.335.23321546.91031.338
Marco PalmerSCU161615640.0569.333.73301446.71033.346
Dean PriorTUL16159666.7579.506.33281553.61242.930
Emmanuel HarmonTUC161620630.0335.501.65452351.11840.049
Carlos NorrisACI161610660.0183.001.80322268.81443.830
Wes BullockDEN161613646.27312.175.62221254.5940.935
Tony AbercrombieELP161614642.9498.173.50241041.7937.543
Edwin HoweTEN161510660.06711.176.70251456.01248.036
Walt LongSHR16159666.7498.175.44241979.21250.044
Wes BoehmCLE16913646.2498.173.77422252.41638.135
Damon KaluLVS15159666.77011.677.78301653.31240.046
Malcolm SchlechtORE16211654.5325.332.91231356.5939.123
Lewis LightnerELP161112541.7459.003.75432660.51944.245
Donnell ShermanOMA161611545.55210.404.73392461.51743.643
Dwayne CabbageHAR16169555.6408.004.44342058.81132.438
Tommy AbbeyOMA16148562.5408.005.00311858.11341.936
Kennedy WelchTUC16216531.35511.003.44251040.0520.031
Jerome ReedSAO16139555.6397.804.33261661.51038.529
Sammie MasionaSHR16157457.1225.503.1415853.3426.720
Buddy WrightACI1637457.1225.503.14302066.71033.321
Tyrone TuschNOS16811436.4297.252.64341852.91235.332
Rufus WalshHON16156466.7307.505.0012758.3433.327
Scott MarshallSEA16157457.1123.001.71362158.31336.142
Van DonnalleySEA161611436.441.000.36231356.5626.122
James GabbertySAO16510440.0266.502.60361952.81336.128
Maurice McKinneyCLE16169444.44611.505.11392359.01538.538
Cris CookeDET161513430.8184.501.38231147.8834.827
Daryl PerkinsIWC1627342.93913.005.57321856.31134.432
Gino RobinsonCLE161611327.341.330.36431739.51432.643
Preston SimsIWC16165360.0237.674.609888.9555.624
Harry BrockBKN16149333.3144.671.56201470.01050.037
Gino WissickSEA16111327.3258.332.27281450.0828.621
O.J. RasmusonKCY1457342.9186.002.57262076.91350.027
Alan BucherDUR161410220.052.500.50382052.61436.828
Randal ReischlNOS16157228.684.001.14311754.81238.742
Charles BedfordIWC16118225.0199.502.38281760.71035.723
Jessie CooleySEA16167228.62311.503.29221254.5522.725
Claude FoxSEA16167228.6147.002.00211466.71047.628
Phil BauerTUL16166233.3178.502.83382052.6923.737

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Buddy WrightACI163482234.601123721.50
Don PaquetteLVS16164142810.401848226.80
Duane MuscarellaDVY152382947.7112424.00
Harris DavisonTEX16163845612.00000.00
Bubba CromwellDET1611373188.601021021.00
Jim BrostTUC16163743411.71000.00
Jesse SnellCLE1616341444.202135617.00
Erik SanfordFAR160331935.8064156924.50
Jerome ReedSAO1613332196.601426218.70
Tito CailaoNOS1510331273.80918220.20
Broderick LucasBAL1613332437.40000.00
Darryl StantonKCY160331925.80000.00
Jake SatterfieldHON166331524.60000.00
A.J. MartinSCU16143337611.40000.00
Karl PerryDUR153321645.103774820.20
Ray BradleyALA16163141413.412875927.10
Peter ShieldsBKN160312177.00000.00
Gilbert BrockHAR1616311956.30000.00
Clyde SwartzDEN160302889.6046112924.50
Lewis LightnerELP1611291354.70000.00
Tom JenkinsOMA169292629.01000.00
Will SochaORE130291545.30000.00
Jake GermaineATL16152835512.72000.00
Patrick StensrudSTL166251987.90000.00
Nathan LeeSEA160241365.70000.00
Warren MaloneySCU14410262.603273422.90
Frank BrittonSTL1607486.904188521.60
Luke ClarkHAR16069015.004789018.90
Billy AlcottORE16144256.304160914.90
Omar StuartHON902126.002453022.10
Seth WilsonTEX160000.0053149028.10
Warren DavisATL1616000.0051100019.60
Marlon TolwinskiSEA160000.0049112022.90
Cris ShawSAO1616000.0049110822.61
Monty GalandoLVS1515000.0045120026.70
Melvin ParrishKCY1612000.0044120727.41
Mark SummersTEN160000.0043138232.13
Omar GoodwinACI160000.004289821.40
Will KeimCLE151000.004271917.10
Brian HumphriesOMA164000.004197423.80
Jon EllingsonIWC160000.004193022.70
J.J. DillonNOS166000.004081220.30
Perry AlamedaELP1615000.003899126.10
Melvin BauerBOI164000.003883622.01
Joshua Mask Jr.TUL164000.003780021.61
Wally WoodenSHR1616000.0036108830.22
Jason LabonteDVY1616000.003678421.80
Christian BurgessTUC160000.003286226.91
Hardy CochraneLAS1413000.003287727.41
Junior WestfallDET160000.003264120.00
C.J. HicksBOS1414000.003197931.61
Kerry SingletonBKN110000.002454522.71

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Antonio BoulerBOS160444695.752111384.61250.04343100.0
David HjelmarTUC160405474.15071838.91616.74444100.0
John OatesBAL160384682.655111957.961346.25050100.0
Chad GaytanOMA160374386.057152075.07977.83737100.0
Shawn StaggATL160364383.75391560.04757.14646100.0
Craig TiltDET160354185.44981266.7000.04545100.0
Sammy VaughnKCY160354087.55491369.24757.12626100.0
Dexter BowensALA160344281.051122060.04580.03333100.0
Harvey HudsonTEN160343889.552101471.44580.04141100.0
Chad MaloneBOI160324374.457132454.281747.13434100.0
Tommie WillisNOS160303976.952122060.04944.4293096.7
Emmanuel BattsELP160303683.356121675.07977.83232100.0
Hugh HollidayDVY160293582.954121866.72366.73939100.0
Roy PooreSHR160293974.45161442.91333.35252100.0
Martin BradfordORE160294269.053101952.65683.33434100.0
Dixon FinchACI160273284.453121392.355100.02121100.0
Tyrus WoodenBKN160273969.25291850.02450.03535100.0
Carlton FreemanDEN160273381.85681361.54850.05151100.0
Eugene WoodsIWC160273381.8475955.6010.0212295.5
Dennis LattimoreSTL160273479.45481172.71250.02121100.0
Jumbo FergusonTEX160263476.55451338.52633.3313296.9
Casey GallardoTUL160263086.7475862.5000.02626100.0
Jose SladeSCU160263281.35491369.22366.7454697.8
Marcus DouganLVS160263770.35181747.12450.0212295.5
Antonio DoblerFAR160263378.85181553.32450.03232100.0
J.R. StargellSAO160262989.7533650.011100.0242596.0
William FrancisLAS160252889.353111384.62366.72626100.0
Shaun ChurchHON160253180.651111764.73475.03232100.0
A.J. LagemanDUR160242692.3457977.8000.03636100.0
Shane MadisonSEA160233271.95491464.33560.01414100.0
Marco MontgomeryCLE160223073.35171353.81425.02525100.0
Horace WienersHAR160172568.05051241.71333.32424100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Lionel GrantLAS160112496844.4414537.06536
Jack JohnstonCLE16097476949.2399241.27335
Howard DoyleACI160106475744.9408738.66242
Melvin GrantSTL16097462247.6397841.06644
Drew StokesHAR160102455844.7394838.76845
Will ReillySAO160101445444.1395139.17533
Brent RileyTUL16095434445.7359137.86435
Rich LaneIWC16097427944.1357936.96328
Reuben WongHON16099425343.0343334.75931
J.R. ChoateKCY16092422946.0361439.36640
Kevin DillinghamDVY16090419746.6345438.46832
Bert SchulzTEX16096410442.8368638.46835
Jason McNeilSEA16091393043.2341737.56330
Max NovakFAR16089391043.9342338.56234
Wendell CampoNOS16085389945.9346040.76435
Chad MalekBOS16087389244.7339639.06146
Derek AndersenBOI16084381045.4323738.56529
Henry MagroELP16087376643.3315436.36825
Max KadelaDUR16082366344.7309437.76224
Brent SchoeppnerALA16081360044.4304137.56943
Trevor PierceSHR16074354747.9298440.36834
Raymond SmallORE16077348345.2268734.97223
Jerome CollinsBKN16084347141.3289934.56026
Ben HoustonOMA16079344543.6305538.76138
Gabe ScottSCU16076332843.8278936.76019
Terry BurgowerBAL16071331646.7268037.77127
Alonzo SpiresLVS16074326144.1292139.56727
Lorenzo WilliamsonDEN16069323546.9277740.26532
Bubba ShannonATL16068308745.4278841.06123
Ricardo LeveretteDET16073304741.7273337.45826
J.B. WhitfieldTEN16077302339.3274735.75925
D.J. CouchTUC16066302345.8248237.66427

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Walter JosephsonELP1616115303.00403995311.315.9
Arnold ReinertALA1616112332.50104276140.614.2
Phil MugicaHON1616106380.50003724700.117.2
Courtney FultonLAS1616103300.00103835310.214.6
Darnell LyonACI1615102230.00103174950.215.4
Nicky DavidsonLAS1616100292.03603654802.315.5
Quinn KeaneSEA161699252.01303504141.416.5
Dexter BarberTUC161698263.01303345501.314.4
Teddy SolymosFAR161698390.00004425300.014.1
Leo CorbettORE161691191.53103504241.314.4
Joey StephensonTUL131391301.00003534050.216.1
Artie TheophilakosHAR161688323.00103224201.016.6
Randy TerrellBAL161687221.00102654760.414.8
Joey HopkinsDVY161686312.01003726010.512.2
Hugh LucasHAR16486170.00213274170.513.8
Adrian FordDET161685290.51132824810.515.0
Edwin StonerACI161585256.00533535562.012.8
Terrance FarleyIWC161685292.51003254170.815.7
Anthony BjorkstamSAO161685330.50103905450.312.7
Lenny GrangeFAR161584212.00003003620.616.2
Hunter StrongDVY161684242.00303375270.912.7
Kenny GreenNOS161682351.00003914860.213.5
Lee WelbornELP151581200.02003414180.513.3
Vernon BouchetteKCY151581273.01333014311.615.2
Andy SullivanDEN161681220.50103405050.312.2
Darrell ConnellCLE161581190.00002793660.015.5
Wendell MyrickACI161681330.00003745860.011.9
Spencer McCallSAO161680285.001083774893.113.0
Bryce WilcoxALA161380151.51313284361.312.6
Brant KasperSCU161680210.00003246010.010.9
Carlos SloaneIWC161679201.00004045190.210.8
Andy BrewerTEX161679271.00003935690.211.1
Bernie HarveyBAL161677252.01213275830.911.4
Danny SchroederNOS161377230.00303073560.815.1
Paul DunnELP161677121.50203143940.912.8
Eugene RoseALA161676270.01303094240.914.1
Luther HowardBOI161675283.00422874311.614.8
Omar JordanSHR141475272.50213094880.913.1
K.C. BradyOMA161675153.51702974812.412.0
Bill HammesDEN161675341.00002944310.215.2
Neil RobbinsTUL161675291.00103264100.514.3
Kris BentonSTL161674280.00303734590.712.3
Herman FultonTUC161574166.00022714191.413.9
Stan SpradlingLVS161673300.00103244270.213.7
Jackie BartonSHR161673302.00203205430.712.2
Tony O'SullivanLVS161373243.52203024051.914.2
Omar LoftonDUR161673251.01114254620.611.2
Harvey SearcyORE161673201.00203694450.711.5
Doug FarrellBOS161672271.00303494920.811.9
Jorge MayesBOS161672313.00704145651.810.8
Norm SabolDET161672251.50102514080.614.9
Mercury HornCLE161671210.00003844610.010.9
Julio EmmonsSCU161670201.50222384250.813.8
Seth MontotoDVY16870170.50102975440.310.4
Monty GalandoLVS151570252.00103535210.611.1
J.C. MorrisonACI161269160.00002853560.013.3
Blaine CoonsTEX16969201.00102723730.514.0
Artie PooleFAR161669160.00103484360.210.8
Richie HammondCLE161668290.00003564370.012.2
Dale FletcherNOS161668241.01203724710.811.0
Matthew GrubbsOMA161667311.00102864650.413.2
Wendell LevineCLE161666280.01003093950.313.4
Roger BookoutBOS16966230.00002704690.012.0
Sean HarveyHAR121265263.00202873341.515.1
Jake BrewerTEX161665198.5721203554887.511.0
Shaun VernonBKN161665290.00002644070.014.0
Edwin TuckerSTL161665311.02002843820.814.6
Andy EmersonIWC16465221.00003464480.211.1
Louis LaGrangeTUL161664240.00103774880.210.2
Dexter DelgadoATL131164171.02202133641.414.2
Deion RileySAO161464210.00102683660.313.4
Bob HerriottSTL1616611911.0925204014939.110.2
Walt SampsonBOS151349127.01842673824.210.5
Harold HarmonSAO161649155.03503134502.99.0
Warren PrescottALA161648178.5126323425017.18.7
Mercury EmmonsIWC1616481611.06383640650310.98.3
Tracy MosbyDVY161648277.5224283325306.39.6
Joel HolleyTEN161645157.541372594675.29.3
Leland WellinsSHR1616451615.04413333157810.48.4
Norm CurtisBAL1616451812.03323423237712.512.3
Joel FordHON161643145.02703083763.79.1
Conrad SiaviiORE161641168.5330363984848.67.4
Brandon BrennanBAL161641137.5319202314356.89.2
Sorie LekinELP161641185.54623373973.98.8
Korey SandersDUR141441149.521303313566.99.4
Jesse WatsonDVY1313401314.54253525842810.29.8
Cornelius CulpepperATL161639235.521352623895.310.4
Reggie MendezLAS1616391811.5218163715006.37.9
Tito KaitolaKCY151539117.051163224635.07.3
Desmond MacriNOS131338165.02872693244.69.9
Darren RichardsonACI14143897.001362504025.08.3
Julio SturgellSEA16163796.0421252493239.69.1
Corwin CarterHON161436207.58151529528910.610.9
Quentin GeletTEN161636107.021782895255.06.5
Harold SandersonKCY161635135.01413284442.36.9
Kyle ClemonsTEX151535147.02202292913.810.8
Donny D'AmatoHON16235146.51562243173.910.3
Bennie JacoxBKN161634116.5211172594084.87.7
Ronnie Tu Jr.HON16334137.541303033766.58.0
Jimmie CarlisleSCU16163295.051632524126.36.9
Joseph CopelandLVS16163095.02922503504.67.3
Les HensonSHR1616301310.521702624227.07.8
Adam LangloisTUL161630155.01302653232.88.5
Conrad LangHAR16162895.049132823335.46.8
Ike ReedTUC15152739.0419192334147.76.0
Jessie AgerSEA16162795.5218132273098.37.7
Marvin StokesBAL16122675.00621963463.27.0
Jerry RyderDET161626126.051162364035.56.9
Sammie LynchBOS16142696.52822923564.66.4
Mike HippACI16162679.061813195196.45.0
Everett SmithwickBKN16112575.0320122494346.55.4
Louie ShepardSEA161624225.541313343995.67.0
Herb MoneyBOI161623135.0525222563988.86.3
Glenn FoiletteALA161623115.02702493853.66.2
Tommy LeskanicDET1682256.02931572875.97.4
Brock BarokasTUC161619126.0419132203907.46.1
Al BatsonDET16161995.031411843676.06.0
Clarence MillsATL161619125.5421202793668.35.7
Bob BlackwellOMA12121955.011241422248.07.9
Jack WaeltzNOS141119105.511301792428.18.2
Blaine HolmesTUC16119155.031112223295.87.1
Terry GrantBKN1631597.519101722836.26.9
Al NeumannORE16014105.05902643295.84.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Dave PettineSAO161491012114051286.1
Hugh HammondDET16168330153946087.8
Kerry WitherspoonBOS16167360172656489.9
Renaldo ButlerSHR16167160134260984.2
Teddy SolymosFAR1616737083153084.9
Greg GarrisonTUC1616728053043484.1
Marvin LoniewskiKCY16166270172946489.5
A.J. WoodsBOS16166510123950483.8
Courtney FultonLAS16166120123553184.8
Nolan FishkinFAR1616680113835184.1
Damon BlassingameKCY161667072738285.4
B.J. HoustonHAR1614650052943483.3
Phil MugicaHON16165190143047086.5
Nick FarrORE161651632133448184.8
Edwin StonerACI16155901124255682.2
Brant KasperSCU16165720113260183.9
Wendell MarshDET12125200112035489.5
Randal KoenigNOS14151021727485.2
Kelvin BunyanDUR16164460173537486.3
Roger BookoutBOS1694300113946981.4
Seth MontotoDVY168460083654480.9
Glen WardTEN1616416073660980.7
Irving KinneySTL165420072640983.0
Bill HammesDEN1616447072443183.6
Grady DwyerTUC1610472071842485.5
Jackie BartonSHR1616446062754382.3
Corwin StrongKCY1616430062141084.1
Cris ShawSAO1616436054348777.3
Kenny GreenNOS1616474053948678.4
Adrian FordDET16164107143048180.4
Edwin CovingtonTEN1412431042732980.6
Andrew O'LearyBKN163419042026183.6
Tommy NixonSTL1616416033743377.4
Frankie UffinsDVY16163400163555983.7
B.J. MatosTEX161631332144054581.7
Arnold ReinertALA16163550143861482.2
Rod BurtonDEN16163120133651282.2
Bernie HarveyBAL1616330124158380.7
J.C. MorrisonACI16123660112935683.2
Jason LabonteDVY16163230103153982.1
R.J. PoffenrothIWC1616348193652880.4
Wendell MyrickACI1616323092658682.8
Britt PerkinsHON14142530143541581.8
Omar LoftonDUR16162380133246282.2
Johnnie SchneiderHON1616200123340381.3
Randy TerrellBAL1616250114447677.8
Herman FultonTUC1615230113641979.8
Paul DunnELP1616260104639475.5
Ike RoybalACI16162560103649679.7
Brent DiStefanoSTL16162650103649679.7
Jorge MayesBOS1616240103256581.0
Carlton HuckeOMA1313200102839081.7
Wendell LevineCLE1616220102739582.0
Harris DavisonTEX161620093044180.6
Donovan WistromNOS1616230092638081.7
Eddie MulderLAS161620084541975.1
Kennedy BlakeDUR169214084439675.0
Carlos SloaneIWC161620083351979.7
Dwight RossACI1616239083354479.8
Howie Van ValkenbergSHR1616241083050480.4
Shane WoodenBOI168232082940580.2
Sean HarveyHAR121222082833480.1
Mark WickesBOS1616240182844880.7
Chuck KingstonSCU165212082537081.4
Ken WatkinsTUL16161761173646182.1
Dennis PorterACI16161100152947982.9
A.J. TerrellDVY164100133251181.3
Bud GerhardtDET1610130132952982.1
Omar FinneyIWC12121220122033084.6
Cris BurgessBKN16161270113947778.2
Andy SullivanDEN1616100104850575.5
Artie PooleFAR1616100102743680.9
Josh LambertDEN1621100101731584.5
Billy Joe RussellELP77150101223188.1
T.J. GeorgeATL161110094140975.6
Jermaine CollinsELP161310094043676.3
Lee WelbornELP151515094041876.1
Vince SchroederBAL1616124192546481.1
Don PaquetteLVS1616129083737875.8
Doug LivelyHAR161617083551978.2
Dale FletcherNOS161610083547177.7
Wayne FrostTEN161611083149979.1
Quinn BarnesSCU16910082947479.5
Norbert HeathIWC161310082936378.5
Dusty JamesKCY161310082447480.9
Andrew WilliamsonTEN137000124040776.4
Darnell LyonACI1615000115249573.8
Derrick FialaELP1616000112845980.1
Fred AndersenSCU1616000112842179.9
Anthony BjorkstamSAO1616000104154576.8
Andy LindsayCLE1616000103435476.4
Walter JosephsonELP1616000103053179.5
Ernest BrewsterALA1613000102946079.3
Rod HumphriesSHR165000102627778.6
Ben CampbellORE168000102349181.2
Billy Joe SpringerTUL141400093936874.2
Karl BernardORE161600093144478.0
Blaine CoonsTEX16900092937377.9
Monty JenkinsBOS16100092933477.4
Ralph ShipleyHAR16100092844478.9
Matthew GrubbsOMA161600092646579.7
Stan CasillasLVS9900092527678.2
Kim WolfeOMA16200092234380.2
Mo DunlapTUL16200083430974.0
Karl StephensonSAO16900083127774.5
Rex CashOMA141400082840578.0
Brian BastianelliDVY151500082745778.8
Russell ForbesLVS141000082733877.5
Devin MiyabuchiSHR16800082236779.7
Amos StonebargerLAS16400082042080.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Roderick HerndonDET16165312741.7765221.150725.0
Spencer BarnesBAL16163510732.71235510.547422.6
Van FitzgeraldTEN16164510443.31714460.248421.5
Shannon CopelandSAO16163710335.91235990.537127.8
Cornell CrangaTEN16164310142.6934470.749120.6
Frank MorrisonDEN1616369836.7514420.246820.9
David BriggsATL1616379339.8556910.739523.5
Edward KinneyDEN1616359238.01334660.648618.9
Sedrick LundyTUC1616329035.6355330.944520.2
Daryl FagelmanALA1616378941.6825640.440821.8
Lincoln ShapiroTUL1616268929.21154431.138423.2
Marlon LyonsFAR1616338737.9754721.132027.2
Vince KatzSCU1616338538.8334590.738921.9
Lenny MeierTUL1616238527.1174121.735823.7
Brett BrownellDUR1616288433.3426130.332425.9
Antonio GuzyTUL1616238427.4634200.735623.6
Gabe TuellBAL1616288234.1444530.938821.1
Daniel NelsonOMA1616248129.6413550.339120.7
Jamie KempthorneDUR1616298135.8615950.232225.2
Will BronsonBKN1616278133.3344280.943418.7
Richie PonkoTUC1616238028.8334730.638121.0
William McCreeDET1616237929.1044181.041319.1
Darnell ComeauxCLE1616247930.4145040.834722.8
Marshall WeinsteinSCU1616257832.1595371.746316.8
Phillip PierceHON1616337742.9695571.634422.4
Melvin MayesBOI1616367647.4634760.632423.5
Gabe TannerDVY1616327642.1276391.133922.4
Frank JohnstoneKCY1515247532.0525830.332822.9
Glen RawsonDEN1414307540.0134010.740618.5
Ray ParmelyCLE1616307440.5826140.341118.0
Zach BertoliniORE1616237331.5286421.235520.6
Dexter ClintonSTL1616207327.4425160.431223.4
Darrin SmaronNOS1616227330.1254941.031823.0
Brian StoyTUC1616307241.7414720.237419.3
Blaine SellersSHR1616287238.9654571.136020.0
R.J. LindbladLVS1515227131.0345160.835320.1
Ernest WardFAR1616237132.4075221.337419.0
Rich DennisTUC1514287040.0134400.736519.2
B.J. HardyBKN1616276939.1114110.243315.9
Marshall DanielsSHR1616236933.3254731.135719.3
Brent FanecaALA1616166823.5354681.133520.3
A.J. BeliveauDEN1616266838.2663661.638917.5
Roosevelt MolenaarSCU1616186826.5345610.748414.0
Billy KramerSCU1616226732.8364241.436718.3
Kent AdamsSTL1616236734.39105052.028223.8
Jeff BromleySHR1616186726.9154331.234119.6
A.J. PatmonOMA1313166723.9033550.839017.2
Cedric TimmOMA1610286642.4452841.832520.3
Herb GallowayTEN1616216532.3044071.043115.1
David RubioTEX1616226434.4654061.225125.5
Brad TrappELP1616176426.6025880.337217.2
Jimmie MatthewsACI1616316448.4415220.235917.8
C.J. DominguezORE1616146322.2145320.830520.7
J.C. JacobsDET1616196230.6034250.742014.8
Anthony GolalicHAR1616196230.6544500.929720.9
Gerald SaxonSEA1616206132.8174951.431019.7
Carl BookerBKN1512166126.2153421.537016.5
Tony WilkensOMA167226136.1023210.632618.7
Gabe BurdickACI1616226136.1035190.635817.0
Clarence WashburnLVS1616216035.01105451.839815.1
Curtis BabinchakACI1616216035.0344560.932418.5
Brett SneeLVS1616275945.8374961.436316.3
Rich DennisNOS1616145824.1044860.831718.3
Butch BrownBAL1616185831.0014030.236316.0
D.J. ScottDVY1616245742.1136520.533517.0
Jon GaylorBOI1616185731.6055101.035915.9
Leslie WilliamsIWC1616195733.3085351.528120.3
Gene KennedyBOS1616185731.6275141.424922.9
Cory CrawfordBOI1414175630.4434380.728619.6
Donald HickmanSAO1616155626.8546080.737015.1
J.B. GerhardtELP1616195633.9125240.432417.3
A.J. FinchELP1616125521.8034940.630318.2
Mel ReadeBAL1616125521.8044091.038014.5
Don OjaBKN1616215438.9124010.542912.6
Randal PanahiATL1111195435.2204800.025920.8
Ernie MurilloTUL1616175431.5354381.136115.0
Terry HildrethBKN1414205437.0043671.137214.5
Winston WingerLAS1616235343.43104932.031217.0
Todd StantonOMA1515175332.1133920.839413.5
Roosevelt ShepardACI1414155328.3224730.432916.1
Jamie RootHON1616165330.2064881.232216.5
Tracy FalkCLE1616175232.70115072.233915.3
Archie NixonELP1616205238.5324920.432316.1
Rufus MakredkakisTEX1614195236.5054061.228418.3
Jeffrey MagroHON1613235244.2064251.427219.1
Marco HardenSEA1616215141.2164671.327218.8
Clifton WilbanksIWC1616175133.3036000.530316.8
Jerald RossTEN1510225044.0122880.731415.9
Everett ReedDEN1616174934.7334020.741811.7
T.J. StraussKCY1616244949.0255011.029216.8
Heath AnthonyKCY1616234946.9265281.131015.8
Dan BlockerNOS1616244949.0145110.833314.7
Gabe HofmannSTL1616194839.6184891.628317.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Antonio BoulerBOS160000001510017500.000.0
John OatesBAL160000001510016400.000.0
David HjelmarTUC160000001550016400.000.0
Shawn StaggATL160000001400015400.000.0
Craig TiltDET160000001380015000.000.0
Chad GaytanOMA160000001330014800.000.0
Harvey HudsonTEN160000001280014300.000.0
Roy PooreSHR160000001360013900.000.0
Dexter BowensALA160000001260013500.000.0
Carlton FreemanDEN16000000650013200.000.0
Sammy VaughnKCY160000001180013100.000.0
Chad MaloneBOI160000001250013000.000.0
Hugh HollidayDVY160000001190012600.000.0
Jose SladeSCU160000001220012300.000.0
Emmanuel BattsELP160000001140012200.000.0
Martin BradfordORE160000001230012100.000.0
Tommie WillisNOS160000001150011900.000.0
Tyrus WoodenBKN160000001140011600.000.0
Antonio DoblerFAR16000000330011000.000.0
Jumbo FergusonTEX160000001080010900.000.0
Wally WoodenSHR161630003114180108156597.82653165.8
A.J. LagemanDUR160000001030010800.000.0
Shaun ChurchHON160000001030010700.000.0
Casey GallardoTUL16000000400010400.000.0
Bart GodfreyTEN161641000641701022278142.42433152.1
Leland FoleyDET161340003691701021702106.41726107.9
Dixon FinchACI16000000960010200.000.0
Eugene WoodsIWC16000000990010200.000.0
Dennis LattimoreSTL16000000950010200.000.0
J.R. StargellSAO16000000980010200.000.0
William FrancisLAS16000000960010100.000.0
Marcus DouganLVS16000001105009900.000.0
Marco MontgomeryCLE1600000096009100.000.0
Winfred CassityDEN16162100011509089055.689055.6
C.J. HicksBOS14145000049140841516108.32495178.2
Shane MadisonSEA1600000087008300.000.0
Luther FredricksonTUL1616320000130782267141.72267141.7
Horace WienersHAR1600000082007500.000.0
Vincent MilneALA161642000112072143489.6143489.6
Floyd PolandBAL16133000001207291156.991156.9
Rusty SchneiderATL1616100001120721690105.61690105.6
A.J. MartinSCU1614100008912072123176.91607100.4
Junior WolfeDVY16165300214110662008125.52008125.5
Sammie MasionaSHR1615420024611066150894.3150894.3
Jerald PritchettBOI161632000210162111469.6111469.6
Marco PortillaDUR1616610001110060118874.3118974.3
Harvey DiggsELP161660000010060137786.1137786.1
Ray BradleyALA16165100014310060114271.42315144.7
Jim BrostTUC1616400011081006098261.4141688.5
John YancyFAR16163000011910060131482.1156497.8
Mo BainesATL16160000011006089255.889255.8
Skip UpshawBAL13130100810910060123595.0123595.0
Xavier MottFAR16160000069054110168.8113070.6
Johnnie HongKCY16156100018048125578.4125578.4
J.J. DillonNOS16661018252804877048.1158298.9
Buddy ClementsHON161642000198048133583.4135084.4
Amos BryantBOI16081001136714488555.3124377.7
Christian BurgessTUC160220122313714461938.7148192.6
Warren MaloneySCU14410001194714463945.6139999.9
Darryl CraigSCU151513200007042142494.9142595.0
Scottie LindsayBAL131271001150704284164.7118591.2
Deion CrossDEN161660000070421689105.61689105.6
Mario HallBKN161651000587042141688.5147191.9
Jake GermaineATL161550000707042107367.1142889.3
B.J. SjogrenDVY1616300001704272745.472745.4
Winfred WellsTUC160300010225704289455.989455.9
William MastonDVY1616210005704280050.080050.0
Louie HopkinsDET16162100007042128180.1128180.1
Drew LindsayHON16121100063704280250.180850.5
Graham McFaddenDEN16502001120704255934.958336.4
Kenneth FisherTUC161600003203704275347.175347.1
Marc HaslettTEX1515800000603686657.786657.7
Van DonnalleySEA161660000060361725107.81725107.8
Phil BanksDUR161541001106036138486.5138486.5
Jim TruglioSAO161440001546036102363.9102363.9
Darryl StantonKCY16041004367603670744.290856.8
Les MahoneyDEN1604000263603691357.191357.1
B.J. GordonOMA16163000016036137285.8137285.8
Danny OsuchowskiLAS13031101252603665250.268452.6
Sean EarleyHON16031003301603662839.362839.3
Rex McDonaldBOS169200016603658336.458336.4
Walt LongSHR1615200006603699362.199362.1
Peter FletcherTEN169110005603647229.553433.4
Dwayne CabbageHAR1616100000603686153.886153.8
Bert O'NeillBAL1621100187603644027.544027.5
Wade GeibBKN162120120266603624415.324415.3
Britt SladeTEX16200005243603649330.877448.4
Tommy AbbeyOMA1614000008603683752.383752.3
Stan WriterDET16301006268603664740.464740.4
Billy AlcottORE161460001114503074946.8138386.4
Jerome ReedSAO161360001170503051532.299662.3
Phillip McGoughCLE161630001225030144490.3144490.3
Dustin ApplinFAR168310000503081250.881250.8
Dexter AndersORE16143100228503095759.895759.8
Terrell FarrisELP160200122152503063539.763539.7
Rickey SciaccaIWC16220005340503053133.253133.2
Wes BoehmCLE169230110250503071344.672845.5
Melvin ParrishKCY1612200218242503059437.11801112.6
Tommy HardyOMA11022104164503050545.951546.8
Karl SwankBOS16620002144503049530.986454.0
Antoine ComptonORE16161000005030128480.3128480.3
Gino FletcherBOS15151100005030108972.6108972.6
Dean PriorTUL1615100000503070544.170544.1
Patrick StensrudSTL16611005246503076147.695959.9
Edwin HoweTEN1615100000503075247.075247.0
Rufus VecchioFAR167000001503041025.641025.6
Donnell ShermanOMA16160000368503093258.393258.3
Billy Joe DuffyDEN161401000137503049530.949530.9
Tony AbercrombieELP16160100092503082551.682551.6
Marco CoyoteSTL16600004175503080450.380450.3
Zack EmmonsBAL16301002265503042326.442826.8
Norm RamirezORE165010123247503046929.346929.3
B.J. DouglasBKN1680000090503052132.652132.6
Rex StokesELP16100000139503062338.962338.9
Victor ColeLAS161602003158412686854.386854.3
Damon KaluLVS15150100223412697565.097565.0
Jack AlcottBAL16160000154024106266.4106266.4
Duane MuscarellaDVY15253005235402438825.970647.1
Dwayne MedleyTUC16165000004024136585.3136585.3
Ike HopperATL160400000402475647.375647.3
Daryl PerkinsIWC16230006238402459237.088355.2
K.C. HutchinsLVS160300022330402495059.495059.4
Grant FontenotACI16030018323402459437.159437.1
Matthew BernardSCU13120003248402462748.262748.2
Scottie TateATL167200003402452432.852432.8
Bert FosterATL1616110000402435222.035222.0
Lewis LightnerELP16111100080402493358.3106866.8
Mark SummersTEN160100012144024593.7144190.1
Jake SatterfieldHON16610001221402464540.379749.8
Tom FergusonSHR16010007311402453233.353233.3
Maurice McKinneyCLE16161200118402476647.976647.9
Max GraySTL1616000000402478148.878148.8
Bernard ZimmermanTUC12000001112402414311.914311.9
Blaine PhanOMA16501004183402440525.373145.7
Brant RobbinsDUR161601000108402449631.049631.0
Phillip BucknerHAR16200006227402422714.222714.2
Jonathan WaltonHAR1640000099402435922.435922.4
Kennedy WelchTUC16221012194312082751.783752.3
Marlon TolwinskiSEA1602000099312036722.9148792.9
Gino LyleIWC1616110002312075847.475847.4
Roger EllardLVS12101000065312051342.851342.8
Don FoleyNOS1370100288312039230.239230.2
Michael SageTEX1616000006312075647.375647.3
Adam RichardACI16167000003018122176.3122176.3
Dusty StarksFAR15861004180301885256.885256.8
Tito CailaoNOS151050000202301875250.1106170.7
Alan BucherDUR16143100146301858536.658536.6
Byron WolfeALA131330012198301841932.241932.2
Lincoln NiechniedowiczDUR16033002183301823614.861638.5
Hardy CochraneLAS1413300020140301844531.8132294.4
Edwin GarrettTEN160210211340301842626.658336.4
Gino RobinsonCLE1616200000301885753.685753.6
Seth WilsonTEX160210129219301847929.91969123.1
Emmanuel HarmonTUC1616210041813018114671.6114671.6
Richard DrenikOMA10020007221301824524.524524.5
Preston SimsIWC16162000014301857335.857335.8
Renaldo ShookLAS14721004115301847533.952737.6
Chuck RogersSTL13101000018301865950.770754.4
Tyrone TuschNOS1681100143301873145.773145.7
Rufus WalshHON16151000030301870444.070444.0
Donnie SauterTUL15011005334301828819.228819.2
Dana HollenbaughDUR16010003205301837923.737923.7
Lawrence MeierSAO1601100065301840825.540825.5
Butch DiazTEX1313110000301856643.556643.5
Wendell IrwinDVY160131011373301826116.327617.3
Bernie SpearsSCU1021000069301828528.528528.5
Clay EarlsALA1691100028301844127.644127.6
Alex McDanielACI16410002214301838524.138524.1
Neal O'LearyDET1614120000301831119.431119.4
Herb ThomasonLAS16160000138301875347.175347.1
Bennie MatsonOMA161101000141301853633.553633.5
Sammie SchrimperSCU161500004195301852032.552032.5
Barry SullivanNOS14140000339301889964.289764.1
Ian JamesDEN16100003190301830719.230719.2
Shannon McDonaldBKN161500001116301857135.757135.7
Harry ReeseTEX66000000301825943.225943.2
Edgar LooperORE320000034301815050.0367122.3
Gerald SasakiSHR161000003161301817510.917510.9
Kelly SturchDET161010119192301823414.623414.6
Courtney WhalenSTL1616010000301828517.828517.8
Adrian LynnCLE161300002146301818511.618511.6
Vinny MaderaDVY16700000162301864840.596860.5
Emmanuel CreechLVS1600000018830181187.41187.4
Preston McClendonDUR15040018290211429219.530620.4
Nate AtkinsDVY161000003130211425115.725115.7
Rickey NemethHAR15151210000201236624.436624.4
Renaldo KinerBOI16161010000201218211.418211.4
Mitch HuffmanNOS161691000020121398.71398.7
Irving NorriedDEN11106000002012625.6625.6
Buddy WrightACI16350002236201250131.396160.1
Bart StokesCLE16051007362201254734.254734.2
Benjamin GroganSAO140500001201232122.932122.9
Clyde SwartzDEN160320043012012533.3147091.9
Eric SellersDUR16132002238201222614.122614.1
James GabbertySAO16531103157201266741.767342.1
Robbie RosadoTEX913000134201237842.039143.4
Archie DiazBOS1452001795201251736.951736.9
Clarence RiceBKN162200018240201231519.739024.4
Howard GrahamHAR161223003284201271744.890756.7
Jeremy WilkersonACI16122001365201222113.822113.8
Brenden SorrellBOI16322001107201247829.948830.5
Rondell WhitingKCY1515200000201221614.421614.4
Joe DirnabauerIWC1414210000201287662.687662.6
O.J. RasmusonKCY14520001168201256940.656940.6
Grady HutchinsORE16022002307201226616.637423.4
Tarzan HernandezHAR161620001342012113070.6113070.6
Rufus SamuelsBOI771000010201237153.039856.9
Wes BullockDEN1616120007201262539.163539.7
Richard WilsonBKN151413004175201218612.418612.4
Emmitt AberdeenBOS12512003167201237331.159549.6
Gus KientzyACI1612100000201232520.332520.3
Jeff CainATL160100223239201220212.620212.6
Graham PhilipACI161511008213201219312.119312.1
Michael DanielsLVS1681000016720121529.51529.5
Dwight PelusoTEX161511004203201246128.846128.8
Austin MacPhersonSCU150110042022012604.036924.6
Phil BauerTUL1616100002201297761.197761.1
Malcolm SchlechtORE16211003108201250831.853033.1
Oliver AckermanSAO16010002198201219512.219512.2
Doug FarrellBOS16160000035201200.020813.0
Duane OburnBOS15100000034201223915.923915.9
Brad RiceORE16160000082201228717.928717.9
Dave PettineSAO16140100098201200.01016.3
Nick FarrORE161601000105201200.016510.3
Tom BautistaSCU500000193201218436.818436.8
Ricky WeaverLAS135011000201222417.223217.8
Randal ReischlNOS1615000000201275647.375647.3
Neil OstrowSCU1610000262662012976.1976.1
Antoine HardingTEN81010031372012799.98710.9
Toby MeyerSHR161000032612012885.5885.5
Brady PoulinDUR162010018257201257035.658436.5
Harvey WebsterSAO16160000022201247129.447129.4
Deron JarvisTEN161400005164201240825.540825.5
A.J. FichialosBOI85000013108201220926.120926.1
Emmitt DiazBOI16601003147201256335.257035.6
Lewis PrewettSHR14403101153201227219.431922.8
Brett FurrerALA169010010251201221113.221113.2
Melvin BauerBOI16400000174201220012.5103664.8
B.J. MatosTEX16160103035201200.01338.3
Brenden GalasinskiBOS141000031632012312.2312.2
Bo DuncanNOS16101006220201224615.424615.4
Julio StansburySCU12100002126201224620.550141.8
Artie RiderIWC16402101143201249931.253833.6
Dominic Shumpert Jr.ATL162000027156201255434.655434.6
Claude FoxSEA16160000090201246128.846128.8
Alex CampbellTEN1220000049201231125.931125.9
Cris CookeDET16150000089201253233.353233.3
Billy Joe PierceHON16100000141201237823.637823.6
Patrick NunnKCY161500000711854834.354834.3
Patrick O'NealTUL1616000021891181479.21479.2
Burt Liszkiewicz Jr.LVS16141220003710628918.128918.1
Marco BennettOMA14147000001061067.61067.6
Donnell FieldsALA1616710000106694.3694.3
Moe SweeneySAO161651000010628918.128918.1
Michael VanderjagtDVY141450000010625618.325618.3
Blaine BarrettSCU161630000010618211.418211.4
Phil SwiftALA99310106410600.079788.6
Tom JenkinsOMA1693001011110600.027517.2
Brian BauerBAL1616220000106845.3845.3
Todd StropkaOMA16122000114610635722.335722.3
Gene MorrisDVY4020001561069924.89924.8
Peter BurkeLVS1292000512610623019.223019.2
Scott MarshallSEA161521000010670844.370844.3
Glen CantuBKN502000210010632565.032565.0
Bryant TreatELP161620000010616110.116110.1
Trent Van EngelenLVS1616200044610687254.587254.5
Cris ShawSAO16162202011610600.0115171.9
Kent WaltersBKN16113103271106724.51076.7
Marco PalmerSCU1616110004310691657.391657.3
Bob WayneTEX3310000010617658.717658.7
Buddy ColeHAR16141000723110647429.647429.6
Adrian KubisBKN1521000039106191.3191.3
Gino WissickSEA1611000017310641726.141726.1
Jeff McSorleyCLE16011000010634521.634521.6
Norm KinneyTEX1501000828510626117.428118.7
Dixon SomervilleDEN16121100517810625315.825315.8
Vernon ThomasonTEX16011022825610617010.617010.6
R.J. PostonBOI10611000110631531.531531.5
Perry AlamedaELP1615100019810667542.21666104.1
Charles BedfordIWC1611110013410654834.357535.9
Kerry SingletonBKN1101000041106524.759754.3
Oliver GivensDET16131001612710618711.718711.7
Julio OgdenHON164110122341061106.91106.9
Joshua Mask Jr.TUL1641000117410600.082251.4
Aaron EdwardsBOI161610000761061539.61539.6
Jerome LawlerOMA1621000628110616210.116210.1
Emmitt UpshawLAS87100006610641451.858573.1
Mitch GlennBAL16210000010634221.434221.4
Leroy ChadwickKCY16200002928210629018.135522.2
Blaine HoldmanTUL100011003610600.0131.3
Craig McQuittyBOS165001101610600.000.0
Jack KerrSHR10000004148106878.7878.7
Shawn NevettBKN13801000210634226.334226.3
Ed BrackensDET1600001425510643327.145228.3
Rico LeeHON161400000610649330.852933.1
Ken WatkinsTUL1616000003410600.0764.8
Trent FrancoisSTL16002001173106875.4875.4
Herman PriceNOS1600100123010651732.351732.3
Sorie LekinELP1616021203710600.0644.0
Omar JordanSHR1414010314710600.0584.1
Andrew O'LearyBKN1630111620510600.0674.2
Mark WescottBAL16140300103121061096.81096.8
Dominic McCormickIWC1614000031751061348.41348.4
Corey EverettFAR1660100316510624015.024015.0
Luther DuranKCY1610000221510616910.616910.6
Richie ReeseDUR7600000710619628.019628.0
Randy LyleBKN165010127310600.0845.3
Bryce GuntherSCU165021009810600.0281.8
Ken HodgesSHR91011128210600.0576.3
Chuck BakerDET16100009237106221.4221.4
Lawrence StephensBAL1513000008910616310.916310.9
Victor JacksonKCY1211000031410640934.144136.8
Peter ShieldsBKN1600000123110627417.149130.7
Julio BradfordHON1614011003010600.0513.2
Duane PriceLAS1614011005710600.0392.4
Myron NanceACI16400011927810600.01016.3
Freddie LundyOMA1616000003310600.0603.8
O.J. BartonBOI160010023091061408.81408.8
Jimmy LahrDVY16130000012010619011.919011.9
Alvin EichlerTEN60000048910640.7264.3
J.R. RudolphACI162031202910600.0483.0
Blaine ConleyIWC1616021405210600.0573.6
Preston RuiterOMA150011004010600.0241.6
Darrell WinslettDVY1613021001410600.0674.2
Billy DelgadoDEN1612000008310600.0191.2
Stan CasillasLVS99011203510600.0586.4
Dennis PorterACI1616011106410600.0815.1
Bucky ParrishBOI1616010103010600.0493.1
Matthew PerkinsALA1600100423210645028.145228.3
Harry BrockBKN16140201212710660938.160938.1
Jackie StantonNOS16000022424710616410.316410.3
Leroy BauerTUC14000000810680.680.6
Will WillardBOS73000007810617925.642961.3
Reggie MendezLAS1616031104910600.0261.6
Adrian FordDET1616000505010600.01076.7
Curtis MajkaATL16160001112810600.029418.4
Wally BooneBOI1616000207510600.0885.5
Doug LivelyHAR16160313610910600.0905.6
Vince SchroederBAL1616010204310600.0241.5
Joey MontgomeryNOS16160000017510623114.423114.4
Seth TurneyALA1620100121110618511.618411.5
Joseph CopelandLVS1616011005710600.090.6
Brady TannerSEA1600210011010600.0342.1
B.J. HoustonHAR1614011116810600.01187.4
Mack RandleBAL1212020106110600.077064.2
Kenneth SchulteLAS50000051091068917.88917.8
Mike GrantLAS162000042801061499.31499.3
Wendell BullockFAR800000089106668.3668.3
Gary GallowayBOS200000031064924.54924.5
Terry CoolidgeDET100011003210600.0525.2
Rusty WeiserLAS16110001316710600.0644.0
Johnnie GoldmanHON1611011006810600.050.3
Wendell LevineCLE1616021004510600.0865.4
Rod HumphriesSHR16502142522110600.0372.3
Monty HansenBOI66010001610600.07212.0
Will KeimCLE151000226222106865.780553.7
Nate CassidyDET1640000011310629718.629718.6
Jessie CooleySEA1616000008910648530.374146.3
Ernest PooleBKN1611011204510600.0110.7
Eric LumpkinORE16003110810600.0835.2
Edwin StonerACI1615010405210600.01076.7
Kennedy BlakeDUR169011208610600.0945.9
Robert CoffeyDEN1630010421210600.000.0
R.J. PoffenrothIWC16160101016610600.0483.0
Mario ConleyHAR16502041722610600.0231.4
Dixon HickmanNOS161500031420410600.0472.9
Mark WickesBOS1616010101910600.0543.4
Jorge JeffersonTUC161011105110600.0191.2
Monty DotsonDUR1000001910622.022.0
Antonio SweeneyORE160000049310637123.237123.2
Andre DillonORE16110000315010621013.121013.1
Butch WeatherfordFAR1470100411510619814.119814.1
Tim CuppORE16001004259106392.4392.4
Deion GuoLVS1660100012310630419.030719.2
Ray HooverSHR164000005510618511.618511.6
Jorge WaltersLVS164000004210634321.434321.4
Randy LiraTUL16000000910621713.621713.6
Al SampsonBOI50000003110615430.815430.8
Ethan TamburrinoLVS1616031104610600.0503.1
Rufus KeeneNOS1312021002810600.0322.5
Mario SimsDET1430000211310600.0372.6
Al FosterSHR16002124232510600.0472.9
Reuben WongHON1600000013400500.000.0
Spencer McCallSAO1616000302800200.000.0
Ed SmothersSEA1615010105700200.000.0
Donnie ColeIWC160010102500200.000.0
Marco FerichSEA161610000000001418.81418.8
Carl DanielsCLE1616920000000815.1815.1
Lester NabonsaFAR161680000000021413.421413.4
David ProvanceSHR1616710000000150.9150.9
Marvin GriffithIWC1616710000000513.2513.2
Herman GarrityLAS9672000000012113.412113.4
Karl PerryDUR15372012833100000.093262.1
Irv FinleyBOS1313610000000443.4443.4
Harvey HillsonSTL1211610002000746.2746.2
Rico FitzpatrickBKN131361000000020515.820515.8
Don PaquetteLVS16166001020000000.093958.7
Desmond CobbDUR1616610000000281.8281.8
Ken KirchhoffLAS141060000210001128.01128.0
Rico FirthACI1526000032000392.6392.6
Marcus HanksHON16165000000001056.61056.6
Tyrone DillonACI1514500000000312.1312.1
Marco BoeseSTL55500000000112.2112.2
Bubba CromwellDET16115202923200000.052833.0
Isaac BurgessDET1616500000000754.7754.7
Ryan GoraTEX16104000012000633.9633.9
Emmanuel ColeTEN1515400000000604.0604.0
Monty GerhardtSHR161410052670001308.132920.6
Gilbert BrockHAR16164100217600024515.344127.6
Will SochaORE1304402128200000.016913.0
Luke ClarkHAR16030017205000291.8100963.1
Omar FinneyIWC12123100123400000.014612.2
Eugene PaulkTUC1616300000000815.1815.1
Orlando SwangerLAS1653000214400032020.079449.6
J.B. LynchTUL1616300000000935.8935.8
Harvey McCormickTUL1603000016400000.0794.9
Nathan LeeSEA1603000520700017410.931019.4
Wes HardenDVY32200000000-3-1.0-3-1.0
Rico LynnORE161620000000033821.133821.1
Bernie GerberTEX60210006200012721.231752.8
Willie StargellSAO1622100624900029618.529618.5
Jason LabonteDVY16162200521000000.081250.8
Edgar BrewerOMA62200000000569.3569.3
Emmitt HinesDUR30200000000-2-0.7-2-0.7
Warren DavisATL16162000010900000.0100062.5
Jon EllingsonIWC16021001116000774.8100762.9
Dexter DonovanALA161022000300034221.436022.5
Harris DavisonTEX16162101013200000.046629.1
Gerald BeckerLVS321000000003913.03913.0
Don RobbinsHAR4110000000082.082.0
Carlton WhiteKCY4110000000010.310.3
Jermaine CollinsELP16131100115500000.024615.4
Jimmie KosloskyBOI1211120179100000.0625.2
Howie RodgersIWC150100003300000.000.0
Kurt HuffmanSEA5010000000091.891.8
Gene WoodsonBKN50100049300029258.429258.4
Mark TakahashiBOS101100014187000484.8484.8
Frank BrittonSTL16010022626900016510.3109868.6
Broderick LucasBAL16131000220600000.025215.8
Kelly AbelSCU160100003200000.000.0
James NewsomeDET16010005274000996.2996.2
Jon WilkinsALA1611200519400000.027317.1
Quentin TrombleyBKN31100000000227.3227.3
George PrescottBOS6210000000020.320.3
Damon StoneTEX14131400255000755.4755.4
Devin BerryBOI1614110281160001479.21549.6
Brian HumphriesOMA16410000830001499.3112370.2
Harris NortonDVY1301100115600017513.517613.5
Kris BurkholderBAL3311000200015652.015652.0
Adrian SkuratovskyLVS16121101418700026416.526416.5
Trent BlackwellACI1601200518500034021.334621.6
Omar GoodwinACI1601001036200000.089856.1
Jesse SnellCLE16161000323200000.050031.3
Chris BeyerELP161110011218600030719.230719.2
Colin OlivaresSHR53110003100015531.024148.2
Erik SanfordFAR1601002226000000.01762110.1
Gerald MortonDEN106100000000424.2424.2
Terrance HesseATL1601000633500000.0181.1
Reggie BookerIWC16010007236000291.8291.8
Nolan SawyerTUL10100011700033.033.0
Chester CovingtonNOS16110008201000794.9794.9
Andre WayneSEA1601000212400021013.121513.4
Neal SouthernSTL161112002136000462.9462.9
Marshall EverettOMA11010002132000575.2575.2
Bill AckermanALA6010002960006611.06611.0
Vincent DodsworthTUL16012002217000291.829018.1
Omar StuartHON9010003131000171.955962.1
Julio TessenLAS13010005204000554.2574.4
C.J. MeierATL16010004256000462.9462.9
Robert BainesKCY63110114200021235.321936.5
Antonio KennedySTL1601101318300031619.832420.3
Luther LorenzoTEN1501000211400000.018312.2
Junior WestfallDET160110118500000.064140.1
Jorge KaplanBOS700100109400000.000.0
Percy SheaSHR14001000000000.000.0
Leo RizzoSCU4301000000000.000.0
Louis LaGrangeTUL161601033720000000.070.4
Jerald ParrishBOS16001007309000352.2452.8
J.T. BeyerKCY16003001228500030.230.2
Bruce GillisBOS10101018127000393.9393.9
Norm DavisonIWC16000013126500019812.424515.3
Tommie RayburnSEA1600100212000000.000.0
J.T. ChakySTL160020106300000.0120.8
A.J. SeilerSCU16002023925900000.0875.4
Tommy BuenoSEA15140200017000000.000.0
Rich DennisTUC1514010017900000.000.0
Grant ClemonsSEA169020007900000.000.0
Melvin MayesBOI1616010113700000.000.0
Rodney PearsonDET1600101310600000.000.0
Brian StoyTUC1616010019700000.000.0
Grant RattayALA1612010008200000.000.0
R.J. LindbladLVS151501001600000.000.0
Darrin PeaySHR85010002300000.000.0
Brett SneeLVS1616020029300000.000.0
Winston WingerLAS161601000000000.000.0
Sedrick BoveeTEX140010008000000.0151.1
Harvey MoneyBKN80010047700000.000.0
Bernie HarveyBAL16160102619100000.0191.2
Kenyon PirtleDET900200414900000.000.0
Joel LettHON1660103931200000.000.0
Harold DavisBOI131010010200000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Bernie MaxwellALA145000009000020314.520314.5
Terry AtteberryATL161000072400001428.91559.7
Ricky DempsBOS1313010002700000.000.0
Jorge ShawNOS1411010012400000.000.0
Cedric TimmOMA1610010008500000.000.0
Brett BrownellDUR161601000000000.000.0
Ernie CortesBOI166010028700000.000.0
Mark CoxIWC160020002200000.0100.6
Harris KepplerDET130010007200000.0100.8
Van WagnerFAR1616010104000000.000.0
Drew SuttonALA160020106200000.000.0
Brady HendersonNOS1412010103700000.000.0
Darnell LyonACI1615010004100000.000.0
Dexter BarberTUC1616010202200000.070.4
Howie Van ValkenbergSHR1616010115000000.0462.9
Sean MazzeoDUR16100100577000171.1181.1
Chad McIntyreATL1611040121590001197.41267.9
Don KafkaATL16120000224000025616.025616.0
Lewis MikulskiSAO1615000017600033821.133821.1
Kim EllisonBOI101000017600010010.010010.0
Lee ForbesBAL16002004216000613.8805.0
Louis PilcherBAL160010026353000140.9140.9
Frank JohnstoneKCY1515010001900000.000.0
Kennedy BrennanSAO161602000800000.000.0
Cory CrawfordBOI1414020004800000.0100.7
Brian WagnerLAS1616010008400000.000.0
Darnell ReymanACI1600100013500000.000.0
Donald HickmanSAO161601000000000.000.0
Marco EnriquezELP161601000100000.000.0
Cornell CrangaTEN161601000600000.000.0
Victor BriggsELP1600100112300000.000.0
Edward KinneyDEN161601000000000.000.0
Bennie JacoxBKN1616020104600000.000.0
Norman DozierSCU1616010103800000.000.0
Max ReichardtSAO1670101012100000.040.3
Jerry MunkresSCU10001010900000.000.0
Travis MotaTUC160010001100000.070.4
George McCarrollFAR1616010104400000.050.3
Brandon BrennanBAL1616010001700000.000.0
Darnell FelixBAL160010308400000.080.5
Robert ShellFAR1414010004200000.0221.6
Luther HowardBOI1616020004000000.0362.3
Vernon BouchetteKCY1515010004100000.000.0
Tim YarosTEN16002022433500000.000.0
Eugene RoseALA1616020204000000.000.0
Artie TheophilakosHAR1616010303000000.0221.4
Tracy HennekIWC16001012024900000.0100.6
J.C. MorrisonACI1612010402300000.0664.1
Brandon HornerBOI163020205700000.000.0
Leon JenkinsTUC167010304700000.000.0
Wendell MarshDET1212010002100000.0252.1
Tito ZapisekTUL30010175600000.000.0
Kerry WitherspoonBOS1616010002900000.0362.3
Marcus GrahamCLE160010002500000.000.0
Darnell HutsonELP16001015339000251.6251.6
Irving SybrowskiHON1070000112100012612.612612.6
Richard GrishamTUL1610000827200017110.717110.7
Brad OsborneKCY1610000016500026816.826816.8
Clifton WilbanksIWC16160100010100000.000.0
Darnell ComeauxCLE1616030029100000.000.0
David BriggsATL1616010037100000.000.0
Nathan WilliamsonHON1616010002100000.000.0
Walter DoleBOS15150300011300000.000.0
Brad TrappELP161601000000000.000.0
Mel McKnightSHR1616010003800000.000.0
Louie MartinLAS1600100114000000.000.0
Brock BarokasTUC1616010102500000.050.3
Jose RogersALA160020001200000.000.0
Thomas HartwellDUR1616010104700000.0161.0
Matthew GrantOMA1616010005600000.090.6
Sammie KroinekBOI1010010001300000.000.0
Corwin CarterHON1614010403100000.000.0
Everett SmithwickBKN1611010129200000.030.2
Randall PalmerLVS87010002800000.000.0
Nicky DavidsonLAS1616010144600000.040.3
Cris JensonSCU1616020304300000.090.6
Andy LindsayCLE1616010003800000.000.0
Kenny GreenNOS1616020103100000.0885.5
Carlos SloaneIWC1616010107300000.000.0
Joey HopkinsDVY16160102017700000.0251.6
Fish Head MaloneHON1620100519000000.060.4
Joey CloutierIWC1610000122280001157.21157.2
Bernard BaxterBKN800000033000101.352665.8
Calvin RaddaTEX16001008233000503.1503.1
Damon KramerSHR1500100410600000.000.0
Conrad WaltersBOI130010009900000.000.0
Randal GindinBOS161601000000000.000.0
Marshall LyleALA1616030007800000.000.0
Joey HumphriesSCU160010103700000.000.0
Rick GarnerDUR160010007700000.000.0
Jason KelleyOMA6001010300000.000.0
Lawrence JewettBOS1460104010400000.0201.4
Brent BlackwellOMA150010102300000.060.4
Leon PageDEN1616020103300000.0150.9
Lawrence CampanaATL160010005400000.060.4
Joel FordHON1616030103300000.0161.0
Thomas BlanchardOMA1600201128600000.090.6
Martin CattellFAR1300200026800000.070.5
Tyrus McChaneTUL1010010302400000.080.8
Colin StoneSAO1660101014300000.000.0
K.C. BradyOMA1616010403600000.0322.0
Don ReidTUC1600101235700000.000.0
Lorenzo LaFleurALA1670101026600000.000.0
Renaldo ButlerSHR16160000112700000.048730.4
Hugh HammondDET1616020103200000.0332.1
A.J. WoodsBOS16160200411100000.0583.6
Eddie MulderLAS1616010005100000.000.0
Desmond ClemonsATL1611010406300000.0382.4
Phil MugicaHON1616010203700000.0191.2
Rod BurtonDEN1616010219200000.016810.5
Kendall WaladkewicsDEN16002008340000342.1342.1
D.J. GriffinBAL16001002131000764.8764.8
Joey BucknerSAO160010082670001569.816410.3
Harold RasmussenDEN8000021012400018923.618923.6
Kelly CooperSAO1640000015600017611.017611.0
Carlos NorrisACI1616020015500053533.453533.4
Spencer BarnesBAL1616020038400000.000.0
Jimmie BranchLVS9901000000000.000.0
Jimmie MatthewsACI1616020003000000.000.0
Chris HendersonTEX1600100013000000.000.0
Donnie CrumleyACI162020029200000.000.0
Rufus MakredkakisTEX1614010001400000.000.0
Jeffrey MagroHON16130100110000000.000.0
Riddick FirebaughHAR16160101312700000.000.0
Victor DernIWC161502000500000.000.0
Roger KleyFAR120010019600000.000.0
Leland WellinsSHR1616030505000000.0392.4
Stanley GressDEN167010105500000.000.0
Jackie DuranOMA1616040004800000.0100.6
Nick FrassrandBKN156010004000000.070.5
Al BatsonDET1616020004000000.0110.7
Greg CoffeyBOS1610020001800000.0241.5
Luther ClancyDET1616030406400000.060.4
Oliver RavenTUL160010003300000.050.3
Tracy MosbyDVY1616010303300000.0110.7
Jerry BerliozATL1616020206100000.000.0
Cole AlvarezBOI16001003024300000.0150.9
Walter JosephsonELP1616010404300000.000.0
Vince DraytonDVY1200102018900000.0110.9
Andy SullivanDEN1616010004700000.000.0
Jimmy SchulerTEN1612020105600000.0130.8
Al BradleyHAR1613010006300000.000.0
Bryce WilcoxALA1613010207300000.0271.7
Oscar PageELP16601002125200000.090.6
Jake MatthewsDUR1110010102600000.000.0
Jesse ConwayDEN137010185600000.000.0
Monty JenkinsBOS1610101534600000.0805.0
Ralph ShipleyHAR1610101326100000.0100.6
Bill EmmonsDUR1610100332900000.0231.4
Wayne FrostTEN1616030204200000.0221.4
Wally BaicyDUR800102911300000.081.0
Broderick MurrayDUR137020108400000.0110.8
Blake BaldwinTUC16001005329000140.9140.9
Tyrell LeCroyKCY166000001430001267.91267.9
Lincoln AllenOMA16000003231000825.123314.6
Kendrick BeckerELP1300000418700019014.622417.2
Erik PenaLAS158010029300000.000.0
Gabe TannerDVY1616020018800000.000.0
Shaun HicksTEX1600100010300000.000.0
Blaine SellersSHR161601000500000.000.0
Eugene CarrBKN1520100011200000.000.0
Bryan ShannonALA165020009300000.000.0
Lenny MeierTUL1616010001900000.000.0
Donny WolfALA111101000200000.000.0
Everett ReedDEN1616010006600000.000.0
Randal PanahiATL111101000000000.000.0
C.J. DominguezORE161601000000000.000.0
Quentin GeletTEN1616020403700000.0100.6
Kevin SchenckLVS160010306600000.000.0
Lawrence VergaraACI140010002300000.090.6
Kendrick ToroLVS160010004600000.000.0
Walt SampsonBOS1513010303300000.000.0
Harold HarmonSAO1616010104300000.0171.1
Will EmersonOMA1616010005800000.000.0
Jay TurnbullTUC169010003200000.000.0
Graham KnottsTEN1514020004200000.0191.3
Tommy LeskanicDET168010307000000.000.0
Tony RamirezBKN150010006500000.0100.7
Kyle ClemonsTEX1515020401600000.0372.5
Norbert HeathIWC1613010203000000.000.0
Dustin HolseSEA105010003600000.0101.0
Kelly BarrettTEN16201043034300000.070.4
Kyle MachadoKCY1600000217900000.020813.0
Randall DuweDUR1515010003400000.0614.1
Duane DonovanSTL1670102315300000.01559.7
Dwight RossACI1616030106400000.0392.4
Richie HammondCLE1616020706600000.0311.9
Nolan FishkinFAR1616010317800000.080.5
Amos GillespieALA96010114600000.000.0
Roger HarrisonDUR160030052550001157.21157.2
Kurt LambertTEN16110000212600042426.542426.5
Bob IrwinTEN1660200011500000.000.0
Anthony GolalicHAR16160100111500000.000.0
Ernie MurilloTUL16160100210100000.000.0
Michael MansellNOS1600100412400000.000.0
Gene KennedyBOS1616020009500000.000.0
O.J. CrawfordSTL1610101312600000.000.0
Gabe BurdickACI161601000100000.000.0
Zach DanilaBKN163010308300000.010.1
Eugene ClavellBAL1616010008200000.080.5
Kendrick BissonnetteHAR160010201300000.000.0
Bob BlackwellOMA1212010103900000.000.0
Marvin StokesBAL1612010404300000.0241.5
Percy SheaSTL1616010102800000.000.0
Walter ComptonSEA1600101010100000.000.0
Adrian AstroskyDEN160010004100000.000.0
Larry TalleyDVY1410010005100000.000.0
Lamont GardnerBOI1616010307600000.000.0
Butch SotiroffHAR160010002600000.000.0
Danny SchroederNOS1613020006500000.0110.7
Sammy JamesTEX11110101015500000.070.6
Neal GloverDET1600202011600000.000.0
Cory GonzalezTEX1500100011200000.000.0
Kris BentonSTL1616010102400000.0623.9
Jake BrewerTEX1616010706800000.0382.4
Donny D'AmatoHON1620101133400000.0704.4
Carl BurnimALA16140101010700000.000.0
Frankie UffinsDVY1616010002300000.0402.5
Dusty JamesKCY1613010028900000.080.5
Irving KinneySTL1650200619100000.0201.3
Shane WoodenBOI1680102113000000.0402.5
Bill HammesDEN1616010302900000.0472.9
Brian BastianelliDVY1515020102300000.0110.7
Victor BrookinsSAO1610100114000000.0130.8
Bud GerhardtDET1610010259200000.030.2
Dale GaylordLAS148010041870001269.01269.0
Mario GenoveseACI16200001019500026016.326016.3
Walter ForbesBOI920000415300010111.210111.2
Dixon IrwinTUC50000058100010721.410721.4
Walter ThorntonTUL16000004195000794.91056.6
Mark KammTEN1610000113300026916.826916.8
Shannon CopelandSAO1616010013600000.000.0
Roosevelt ShepardACI1414020001600000.000.0
Charles CooleyDUR1616010009200000.000.0
Jason HodgesTUC137010015000000.000.0
Will BronsonBKN1616010003300000.000.0
Dan BlockerNOS161601000000000.000.0
Jessie AgerSEA1616020303200000.000.0
Junior MasonTEX1616020003000000.000.0
Herb MoneyBOI1616020102800000.0191.2
Jamie LyonCLE167020102800000.0211.3
Terry GrantBKN163020002000000.0100.6
Nate LuongACI1600100010100000.000.0
Korey SandersDUR1414010102700000.0100.7
Terrance BowlingATL160010006500000.000.0
Jermaine CollinsHAR160010004400000.000.0
Jerry RyderDET1616010204100000.000.0
Jorge BroxonCLE160010106200000.000.0
Stephen ChapmanELP160030202800000.0221.4
Bernard ClearySTL160010101300000.000.0
Kerry ScottDUR1640102014300000.020.1
Hunter StrongDVY1616010102500000.000.0
Doug HenryATL1650100012600000.000.0
Frank ConcertoSCU160010108500000.0442.8
Mark KoopmansKCY1512020104600000.0171.1
Ted WagnerHON160010106600000.000.0
Darrell ConnellCLE1615010003600000.0130.8
Lamont MeassoDEN1600101131800000.0342.1
Grady DwyerTUC16100100013600000.048630.4
Donovan WistromNOS1616020015800000.0372.3
Roger BookoutBOS169010006000000.0402.5
Erik GoloboyTUL1260101010500000.0121.0
Damon BlassingameKCY1616020102700000.070.4
Jessie AgrelaNOS1690102021700000.000.0
Mercury HornCLE1616010203400000.080.5
Monty GalandoLVS15150000010500000.0120680.4
Amos StonebargerLAS1640100216100000.000.0
Cris BoydFAR1620101218000000.0261.6
Sherman AlcottBKN1313010105500000.014210.9
Johnny BanksSTL1600000114000018011.318011.3
Aaron RodriguezBAL1030001819300016416.416416.4
Hunter DailHON15501001118500023515.723515.7
Russell DiCaprioSAO161100002470001308.11308.1
Shane BelefordSEA1614000041410001328.31328.3
Jay MaloneBAL110100090002121.02121.0
Danny StephensonSHR1611010111150001116.91116.9
Buddy PrestonSTL1615000018800048430.348430.3
Hugh LeveretteTUL1430101118800034424.634424.6
Keith McGregorBOS160000032420001408.81408.8
Norbert QuillenFAR1600100111300000.000.0
Corwin CapstickFAR127010017300000.000.0
Glen RawsonDEN141401000900000.000.0
Chester GerhardtTUC160010007700000.000.0
Lee CriswellBOI1111010008700000.000.0
Tracy BronsonDUR1600100010800000.000.0
Jackie StidhamATL1616010028300000.000.0
Raymond DurhamNOS163020009800000.000.0
Rodney LynnHAR161602000000000.000.0
Vince SimmonsCLE1515020004400000.000.0
Kyle TurnbullTEN1660100010300000.000.0
Billy ThompsonELP1616010103600000.070.4
Mike BladesSAO1616010104400000.010.1
Darnell StricklandBAL120010001200000.090.8
Sammie LynchBOS1614030303100000.0201.3
Gilbert AldridgeSHR160010009700000.030.2
Grant RosasTUL1616010104200000.0150.9
David ThillCLE1600201010600000.080.5
Glenn FoiletteALA1616020003100000.090.6
Adam LangloisTUL1616010404200000.000.0
Randal HumesFAR162010008200000.080.5
Steven MohrIWC16001000500000.0100.6
Dale FletcherNOS1616010102100000.000.0
Herman FultonTUC1615010105100000.0171.1
Zach ChasserBAL1616020001400000.0553.4
Fred AndersenSCU1616010202300000.040.3
Courtney CurreyTUC16002022437000000.0442.8
R.J. SchultzLVS16401021521300000.040.3
Lawrence LittleBOI1680101312200000.000.0
Andy BrewerTEX16160100217200000.000.0
Moe StantonCLE1610100218500000.000.0
Graham WallaceTUL71010109700000.000.0
Jerome MayNOS162000121000001147.11147.1
Quinn TyreeHON150000120176000130.91057.0
Pete WintersLAS11001001163000898.115113.7
Rob HutchinsBOS1670300724300019612.319612.3
Casey PetersFAR15001011527600050.350.3
Buddy FlemingSCU1620200125600020012.520012.5
Mel DominquezDVY1600101825100020512.820512.8
J.C. BeyerORE160010011430001378.61378.6
Rich HowardHON700000121310007510.752875.4
Anthony JarvisELP160000042130001438.91438.9
Mercury BillodeauxORE160000002040001227.61227.6
Vincent HarterALA164010019900000.000.0
Daniel CoccioneORE1600100011900000.070.4
Monty DunlapTEN1410020003500000.000.0
Dean FlanneryFAR16160200210500000.000.0
Marshall DanielsSHR1616010027800000.000.0
Omar HughettORE1610100211700000.000.0
Jimmy ErhardtTUL80010005800000.000.0
Patrick CorbettHON160010005200000.000.0
Wesley BernsteinDEN130010018400000.000.0
A.J. PatmonOMA131301000200000.000.0
Ross BeckerSAO161601000000000.000.0
Luther BurnsTUL100010007100000.000.0
Donnell CookeBOI6001000600000.000.0
Edgar CampbellTEX1613020109700000.0110.7
Sammie HallHON16160101011800000.000.0
Randal DrakeSCU160010006100000.000.0
Donnell DavisHAR1616010205600000.090.6
Glen MackeyELP40010002500000.000.0
Quinn ReeseATL1616010003600000.0150.9
B.J. SwaydaORE160010102800000.000.0
John CarlinTEN150010004300000.000.0
Earnest LindquistBOS169020002200000.000.0
Burt BranchSHR1616020204000000.090.6
Ricardo TruglioSAO160010006200000.000.0
Leo CorbettORE1616020303900000.060.4
Ellis ColeBOS162010206300000.000.0
Julio MahoneyLVS1620100010400000.000.0
Lenny EinertsonDET16801001831200000.000.0
Frankie BarkerTUL1610010204700000.000.0
Bryce WittSEA3201000200000.000.0
Dominic HastingsDET160020004600000.0110.7
Isaac BernardDUR1600100025900000.050.3
Vinny WigginsORE1600100120200000.0130.8
Heath ClaytonBAL1600100023200000.000.0
Broderick MahoneyDEN1611010204200000.000.0
Billy Joe SpringerTUL1414010077500000.050.4
Levon BullockNOS1440100011300000.030.2
Lonnie SchulzORE1680101215400000.060.4
Roman DrakeBOI61010069500000.040.7
Clifton WellsBAL1600000321000000.017911.2
T.J. GeorgeATL1611010217500000.070.4
Andy EmersonIWC1640102417000000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software