League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2057 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Leonardo HarrisonOMA161660335759.2488313.688.10614614727100.9
Timothy JoslynIWC161658738365.2467612.217.9764301774894.6
Alex PortoTEN161648231064.3346911.197.206923844394.6
Archie BlanchardSHR151552833062.5368711.176.985326755494.2
Jimmy MarischenALA151545326658.7354413.327.8280291358493.0
Roger BaileyLAS161640323658.6297012.587.375120748090.9
Harvey McKnightLVS161661836058.3422811.746.8483351170490.6
Devan MitchemDET161658335160.2404211.526.936722662489.4
Jared GrahamACI161658133657.8403812.026.9569301174388.5
Wesley DoserBOI151556234661.6414911.997.3856271675588.3
Henry WoodardFAR111131618357.9266314.558.4380191342188.3
Sammie EnglandSAO141444026660.5288110.836.557216544187.1
Miles KlingbielBOS151550130560.9318810.456.366119649187.0
Jessie HughesMIA161651031261.2351011.256.8868241557185.1
Carlos StaatBRK161649828256.6324711.516.5252261242083.8
Robbie MackieDUR161649527655.8328811.916.6463251443181.3
Bernard BrandonDEN161658234058.4379911.176.5370201248280.8
Tyrell KaczorCLE151552631660.1342310.836.5172151153380.0
Cooper AllenHON161658434458.9381111.086.5358211849477.5
Travis EmmonsSEA161649325952.5287411.105.837917545177.4
Tony HitchcockORE9933017553.0235013.437.1259131045276.4
Trey UpshawSTL10833320361.0218210.756.5554101234375.2
Jaylen BuckleyDVY141453629354.7348211.886.5075241943374.8
Bruce BennitELP7731517555.6195511.176.21498629274.7
Irv ClementsATL161657634059.033089.735.7443181653174.0
Wyatt SullivanELP111143726761.1286310.726.5573111942470.6
Corey AmadroBAL10834119757.817859.065.23755626169.6
Brayden DunnSCU161655230455.1334911.026.0785141649269.6
Jace GrahamNOS161663333753.2348510.345.5147171544168.5
Juan GrueneichKCY161659930450.8370612.196.1944222138167.8
Ty StokesHAR161660432654.0327810.065.4352181847067.2
Kody WombleTEX161658330051.5307910.265.2868151245167.0
Jim O'NeillTUC141446323751.222239.384.8050101127062.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Leonardo HarrisonOMA1616895258.45109.811679556.97846.72342414216
Sammie EnglandSAO1414523057.72187.271297961.25542.61462417010
Henry WoodardFAR1111361952.81658.68763951.33242.11382515132
Juan GrueneichKCY1616623556.53018.601698047.36940.82103118834
Jimmy MarischenALA1515813948.13889.951346850.75440.31712114122
Jaylen BuckleyDVY1414572543.92078.281538052.36139.91682315736
Jessie HughesMIA1616693753.63088.321579761.86239.51781611826
Tony HitchcockORE99472655.31796.88974748.53839.21072415124
Devan MitchemDET1616814251.92916.931609660.06238.81913218336
Archie BlanchardSHR1515704158.62756.711367756.65238.21822211125
Bernard BrandonDEN1616643453.12527.4118310456.86837.21785030937
Roger BaileyLAS1616442659.11877.191709254.16337.11371913719
Robbie MackieDUR1616874754.03828.131407553.65136.41832513928
Trey UpshawSTL108301963.31357.111076459.83936.4108148818
Alex PortoTEN1616714360.63067.121458659.35235.91622715549
Bruce BennitELP77351851.41287.11905358.93235.6851810418
Cooper AllenHON1616834554.23096.871609660.05635.01853221346
Wesley DoserBOI1515663959.12325.951579459.95535.02043419132
Timothy JoslynIWC1616723954.23268.3616011672.55635.02053721655
Jared GrahamACI1616784760.33116.621749655.26034.51874423472
Brayden DunnSCU1616592745.81907.0417410459.86034.51603923686
Wyatt SullivanELP1111312064.51467.301246754.04233.91442516821
Harvey McKnightLVS16161056158.13595.891638350.95533.72092615841
Carlos StaatBRK1616894449.43878.801418157.44632.61622617632
Tyrell KaczorCLE1515492857.12087.4316510362.45332.11473219039
Travis EmmonsSEA1616682739.71786.591467551.44329.51293422517
Miles KlingbielBOS1515623251.62477.721488255.44329.11382516217
Jim O'NeillTUC1414462656.51877.191526643.44328.31172212743
Ty StokesHAR1616472757.41886.961768146.04525.61565229970
Corey AmadroBAL108422457.11205.00985152.02424.5752616026
Irv ClementsATL1616493367.32196.641719756.74124.01513118840
Kody WombleTEX1616693043.52167.201737945.73922.51422414065
Jace GrahamNOS1616572849.11946.931768648.93922.21642213446

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jeff FultonFAR151034117375.094910471573.34231460.9946412
C.J. RussellDUR16136417354.7751629722.48321237.5925811
Ethan LovalloSAO161637816684.417514481262.63381642.199635
Richie ArnoldLAS161642815813.696513611933.16291241.485477
Riddick GodfreyTEX161230213664.52685461493.24131292.369435
Justics PhillipsBOI161629513004.41469501753.507342.953304
Trey KeithACI161327512434.5271738762.009444.461482
Gilbert NarcisseLVS161224711814.7853418583.22261038.562425
Duane JohnsonTUC161326311164.2469426431.6517952.950342
Andre ZhangTEN161223211124.7970628742.64191052.655434
Don WashingtonALA151023211044.7669919743.8933100.049414
Thurman BarkerBOS151427910783.86418371353.65381334.266404
Troy LeeATL16222610664.7258423472.0412541.750352
Thomas HolmesMIA14102069354.5448929461.59131076.954310
Chase ShannonBRK1612459233.7737316432.69301756.752342
Devan GaiterHON1411719085.3165221401.9014642.933314
Brant JacksonIWC16162428903.6846623823.57271451.953181
Glen BoyerBRK16152068894.3270417412.41382257.956271
Brady MadrigalSHR16161878724.6661325963.843133.352290
Anthony LinkerOMA16162378633.6446312342.83271970.445211
Rufus DunnORE16121848494.61555241104.588675.048322
Connor CraigORE1532138403.9451620914.55291241.439270
Chase BlasingameSTL14101648285.0574415593.933266.741311
Artie LillisCLE16132538153.22559451503.33261246.244181
Percy FieldsHAR16162197713.5256517563.296466.745201
C.J. RigginsSCU1642197103.2456533551.679666.743241
Antonio MarshDET16112336872.9547529491.69401230.040231
Cristian ArbogastBAL16121746453.7176513524.0014857.136220
Jessie EastridgeSHR1601716103.5727321562.677457.131180
Taylor MurrayBOS1641756043.4530224602.504250.027152
Francisco HuntleyKCY16121755873.3557314423.001218.327192

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Doug BrownBOI161620112763.2153812.117.657575610560933.0227
Johnny ShannonDVY161621411754.7154313.197.2149659131867531.7236
Fred WagnerBOI161619811256.6151713.547.667434112963931.0356
Marcus DoleOMA161619111258.6173515.499.084726128864129.8268
Brayden SpradlingORE161620611254.4143012.776.9437759121956736.3325
Trey WarhurstDEN161619311157.5124411.216.4532770111262830.7134
Rusty Von WyssDET161518911058.2139912.727.405476761461530.7227
Geoff WarrenSHR161616710864.7115910.736.946674111557329.1206
Colin LaneCLE161618310758.5146413.688.00534533565128.1258
Maxwell StephensonACI161618210557.7115711.026.364164912559830.4225
Mason ConleyLVS161617810357.9137713.377.74460569963028.3255
Josh StantonSHR161617710257.6114511.236.472785312859829.6183
Sedrick Van DykeIWC161615210267.1121111.877.976226011360225.2223
K.C. Van PeltKCY161622210145.5138513.716.241814481958737.8146
Phillip PictonTEN16151769956.3111611.276.344403791452233.7144
Ethan LovalloSAO16161409970.79029.116.44511396354025.9110
Ted KempMIA16161669557.2121312.777.312954411656129.6222
Shaun HilliardSTL16161879550.8108311.405.79413433961830.3162
Graham GeorgeSCU16161919449.2108911.595.70255504558932.4132
Wesley SpencerATL16151539360.88629.275.63282411658326.2121
Deion WeikelORE16141689254.8113512.346.76455515949633.9174
Winfred RodriguezBOS16161569158.3117012.867.504824471057827.0244
Rico VoinovichDET15151388863.899011.257.17360383853925.6122
Bubba HarrowHON1601308263.18019.776.16167342446927.760
Marlon PrewettBAL15131408258.6104312.727.45407454659623.5222
Alonzo MorrishHAR16161528153.3115314.237.59541518461924.6231
Edward HensonCLE16161388158.795911.846.95421847462422.1152
Todd DuranOMA16161327959.8116914.808.865535071261721.4184
Dustin TerryATL16131387755.890511.756.56408452860023.0202
Louie RhodesIWC16161207461.7118916.079.91381645847325.4194
Terrance SeeleyMIA16141187361.982811.347.02149315549024.1132
Buddy TorresBOS15151317355.780010.966.114076141253224.690
Tyrell StarksELP16111157262.688212.257.67290483452322.0143
Jermaine FernandesBRK14141227259.087612.177.182195210642428.8130
Damian SuhockiTUC16161456947.670410.204.862595041349329.491
Brian SantulliTEX16121416948.978211.335.552394611153226.5110
Dakota CrabtreeFAR11101236956.1108515.728.824698014634335.9174
Josh WeberELP14101236754.583612.486.804267351243828.1153
Diego SheldonFAR16141156657.495014.398.26209433250722.7143
Harvey CowperwoodSCU1651176656.470310.656.01190374856620.7101
Blaine CurtisSHR16161076560.76189.515.78259374449321.740
Richie CovingtonELP15151056561.975911.687.23228345552120.2102
Devante DawsonSAO16161046360.664610.256.21180612644123.6101
Troy SchultzFAR16121016362.478712.497.79262438349020.6140
Alvin StoneDVY16141356245.979412.815.88170446357423.580
Irving SavardKCY16161276248.874812.065.891233541163320.170
Kelly BergstromTUC16161096256.95558.955.09171311554719.970
Tre KeithACI16101066258.573111.796.90289343437128.6111
Mitchell KennedySTL1610986162.277212.667.88320547548420.2132
Bert KnightNOS16101176051.360610.105.18165427642027.970
Ken LeightonLAS1614995959.678113.247.89401516440624.4152
Thurman BarkerBOS1514955962.15158.735.42406572649619.271
Mason BakerNOS148945861.75669.766.02254394448519.470
Grady StevensonDET1615935761.362210.916.69315395457216.3100
Bryan BurnsBRK1616945558.568112.387.24176403647619.760
Julio DunwoodyBAL1212965557.35319.655.53204391142622.581
Cody BondSTL1616905460.05219.655.79177300959715.170
Denzel HongamenBAL16141115448.64408.153.961687541163417.551
Teddy KeelerMIA169935458.164611.966.95332682445020.7101
Jeffrey JohnstoneDUR1616865462.865012.047.56123455345219.0110
Cory HartsockSEA16161215444.679514.726.573177231144527.2131
Gene ZulegerHAR1616955355.83576.743.76154311759715.950
Tyler BooneHON1615835262.74939.485.94195506726631.240
Trevor JenningsALA1615805265.065512.608.19101457136322.091
Korey WeberDUR1615885158.04879.555.53112211526033.850
Al BooneDEN1612825162.269613.658.49245402337122.1110
Brenden LinkousIWC1616865159.354210.636.30198366642120.480
Lenny HortonDEN1616865159.355310.846.43146283459414.560
Ian AskaHAR1611095045.957411.485.27138523743924.860
Bob JeromeIWC1616654975.457511.738.85230482354811.970
Darryl CraigDUR16161064946.272414.786.832105611846023.0101
Alexander OverhauserTEX16121094945.04008.163.67143274643824.940
Sean KepplerSEA168874956.367013.677.70212793245119.3161
Vincent StoneOMA1414794962.067713.828.57197425453014.9100
Ezekiel ReedyOMA1313744864.952210.887.05191434034621.461

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Josh StantonSHR1616443068.21605.333.64452146.71635.662
Marcus DoleOMA1616352571.427210.887.77674059.73247.884
Trey WarhurstDEN1616261973.11407.375.38583560.32848.363
Fred WagnerBOI1616261973.11457.635.58452657.82044.474
Brayden SpradlingORE1616291862.11146.333.93713752.12535.271
Mason ConleyLVS1616271659.31046.503.85492653.12346.966
Sedrick Van DykeIWC1616241666.71388.635.75352571.41440.051
Terrance SeeleyMIA1614201365.01158.855.75342264.71338.243
Ethan LovalloSAO1616211361.91037.924.90382668.41744.747
Deion WeikelORE1614221359.1725.543.27472655.31940.455
Dakota CrabtreeFAR1110191368.4685.233.58261142.3934.655
Maxwell StephensonACI1616221359.1715.463.23492551.01224.558
Jermaine FernandesBRK1414281346.41249.544.43281346.4828.644
Phillip PictonTEN1615221254.512710.585.77553054.51934.558
Johnny ShannonDVY1616291241.4947.833.24865159.34350.081
Ted KempMIA1616221254.51018.424.59492959.22449.066
Geoff WarrenSHR1616171270.6978.085.71361747.21336.151
Doug BrownBOI1616301240.0736.082.43633352.42031.778
Edward HensonCLE1616131184.61069.648.15623759.72032.337
Rusty Von WyssDET1615191157.9867.824.53553054.52240.064
Darryl CraigDUR1616171164.7898.095.24522650.01630.837
Troy SchultzFAR1612161168.812311.187.69291655.21448.343
Trevor JenningsALA1615201050.012212.206.10322062.51340.631
Winfred RodriguezBOS1616211047.6898.904.24502652.01734.054
Mitchell KennedySTL1610121083.3767.606.33251768.01040.034
Graham GeorgeSCU1616251040.0616.102.44603660.01931.753
Ken LeightonLAS1614131076.9696.905.31352057.1822.927
K.C. Van PeltKCY1616161062.5898.905.56622743.52337.178
Rico VoinovichDET151521942.9637.003.00362363.91747.253
Bryan BurnsBRK161618950.09911.005.50161381.3956.336
Irving SavardKCY161620945.0768.443.80411843.91639.040
Tyler BooneHON161517952.9525.783.06221672.7522.722
Todd DuranOMA161619947.49510.565.00452453.31942.251
Tyrell StarksELP161114964.3667.334.71322165.6825.038
Damian SuhockiTUC161613861.5475.883.62532343.41630.238
Alvin StoneDVY161418844.48010.004.44401845.01230.041
Alonzo MorrishHAR161613861.5455.633.46381847.41026.351
Bubba HarrowHON16019842.1627.753.26462860.91737.045
Josh WeberELP141013861.5597.384.54261661.5934.639
Brenden LinkousIWC161616850.0496.133.06402767.51435.029
Wesley SpencerATL161514857.1526.503.71472961.71531.937
Richie CovingtonELP151511872.7617.635.55372156.81335.142
Marlon PrewettBAL151312866.7486.004.00523057.71936.545
Mason BakerNOS1489888.9678.387.44372567.61027.027
Bert KnightNOS161011872.7435.383.91311858.11135.530
Jeffrey JohnstoneDUR161612866.79211.507.67382463.21642.132
Denzel HongamenBAL16148787.5446.295.50311445.2619.415
Shaun HilliardSTL161618738.9385.432.11732939.71926.050
Alexander OverhauserTEX161215746.7456.433.00361644.4925.025
Buddy TorresBOS151513753.8507.143.85361541.7719.430
Tre KeithACI161010770.0476.714.70352262.91645.737
Dustin TerryATL16139777.8446.294.89472655.31225.538
Korey WeberDUR161515640.0477.833.1311763.6545.530
Grady StevensonDET161513646.2477.833.62342367.61544.129
Harvey CowperwoodSCU16515640.0315.172.07402050.01435.037
Vincent StoneOMA141413646.27011.675.38231460.91147.835
Gene ZulegerHAR16168562.5418.205.1325624.0312.016
Sean KepplerSEA16814535.7193.801.36321650.0825.027
Kelly BergstromTUC16169555.6448.804.89271244.4933.324
Louie RhodesIWC161610550.0438.604.30231773.91043.549
Thurman BarkerBOS151412541.7234.601.92332163.6824.223
Cory HartsockSEA161616531.3316.201.94382052.61231.630
Blaine CurtisSHR161618422.2379.252.06422969.01535.733
Ezekiel ReedyOMA131344100.0276.756.7516956.3956.328
Lenny HortonDEN161610440.0266.502.60312064.51341.929
Brian SantulliTEX161212325.0134.331.08391538.5717.937
Devante DawsonSAO16164375.03110.337.75422457.11842.933
Colin LaneCLE161611327.3124.001.09372567.61540.556
Diego SheldonFAR16147342.93210.674.57291758.61655.250
Ian AskaHAR1615360.0248.004.80562646.41730.428
Al BooneDEN16125240.02613.005.20291655.21137.928
Cody BondSTL16164250.084.002.00211257.1523.825
Julio DunwoodyBAL121222100.010.500.50271037.0725.922
Bob JeromeIWC16167228.6189.002.571313100.0538.525
Teddy KeelerMIA1698225.0147.001.75271555.61037.030

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Kenneth WigginsHAR1615461954.20000.00
Brian SantulliTEX16124548010.7211212.00
Conrad StokesBOI1504550711.31000.00
Blaine CurtisSHR16164458313.32000.00
Alfred IlardiBRK1674455812.70000.00
Sammie SzczepaniakDUR16164393121.712267930.91
Marlon DavisBAL1614242710.20000.00
Logan RobertsonDEN150412696.603180726.00
Alvin DenisHON1616402576.40613823.00
Shawn HowardDET1604044411.11000.00
Tyrell StarksELP16114048512.12000.00
Pat KocurekOMA1624062615.71000.00
Dustin TerryATL1613391503.802565426.21
Courtney BushIWC1603956914.60000.00
Roosevelt EastmanMIA16163960815.62000.00
K.C. Van PeltKCY16163947312.11000.00
Martin MeesterFAR162392897.40000.00
Anthony MalinskyACI1223639911.12000.00
Roger LeavittLVS160362958.20000.00
Kirk RuoffNOS1515362055.70000.00
Justin PritchettSEA1603450514.924191322.30
Griffin RoeslerSAO1616341564.6035719.00
J.C. FergusonDVY160333139.512041120.60
Trey SimsCLE1603360518.3124020.00
Marty PateSCU16113342112.81000.00
Reginald EllisBOS1203245814.30000.00
Andy ReynoldsSTL160301996.60000.00
Dustin NorrisALA15152846116.512765124.10
Herman SanfordTUC1602626510.204896920.20
Trent HarlanORE1102627610.61000.00
Gary BishopORE1224235.803066622.20
Ted KempMIA1616000.0046132628.80
Corey DensmoreCLE160000.004198123.90
Percy RoseHAR160000.0037100727.21
Toby RussellKCY160000.003675521.00
Rusty Von WyssDET1615000.003394528.60
Daquan FernandezIWC160000.003383125.20
Buddy BensonLVS165000.003299531.11
Lamar FullerBOI160000.003171823.20
Kody MedinaHON1616000.003079226.41
Nickolas FarlowSAO1614000.003082427.51
Graham GeorgeSCU1616000.002972224.91
Taylor McKinleyLAS162000.002954718.90
Devan YeastSHR160000.002773127.10
Jermaine FernandesBRK1414000.002677029.61
Joseph DurhamACI120000.002657122.00
Mason BakerNOS148000.002455423.10
Alec TraxlerSTL1313000.002478732.81

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Greg MannsDET160394488.652121580.03560.0343597.1
Ernest CarreraBRK160384388.451141973.72450.0293290.6
Donovan DouglasBOS160354185.449182378.3000.0374092.5
Randall SmithBOI160344870.856132552.031225.0414689.1
Wendell PageTEN160344477.355111957.94757.1404393.0
Richard BassTEX160343889.546121675.0000.02828100.0
Randal YoungCLE160344085.057111668.83475.0263086.7
Sawyer GlennHON160333789.250101283.31333.3293485.3
Roberto BurroughsSCU160333789.2446966.7010.0242596.0
George KooikerATL160313783.856152171.43742.93333100.0
Phillip MonroeLVS160313881.654152075.071163.6394097.5
Harrison TuckerACI160313588.654121580.011100.0444891.7
Patrick O'NealDEN160303293.849131492.9000.0363894.7
Trent PonceSTL160293680.65291560.02450.0262796.3
Melvin KennedyIWC160293582.95181080.022100.0343889.5
Axel LincolnLAS160293680.651111764.71250.03737100.0
Howard StarksSHR160283287.55281266.722100.0474897.9
Norman SutterFAR160283384.854152075.03475.0485096.0
Nicolas GibsonKCY160283384.854101566.75771.4272896.4
Kent MurphyDUR160283287.5525771.41250.0323591.4
Warren O'NeillDVY160273479.455121963.23933.3373897.4
Darien SheasleySAO160263086.75181172.71250.0313686.1
Bert HoffmanORE160262989.758101283.32366.7373994.9
Grant BoydNOS160263868.45382040.021118.2212487.5
Julio BolesHAR160263672.257182766.781553.3222491.7
Corbin RobbinsMIA160253278.15271353.83742.9434791.5
Brian SanfordOMA160242885.74371163.6030.0535694.6
Ross DoyleELP160232979.34881457.1010.0283190.3
Gabe HardwickTUC160212487.5526875.011100.02121100.0
Curtis ChiaccheriBAL160212584.05271163.611100.02424100.0
Miles ErhardtSEA160192770.44971450.0020.0283190.3
Taylor RatiniALA90192382.654101471.44757.1192286.4
Jean GrohALA70152365.25861346.23742.9192286.4

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jeff HughesBAL160139598243.0482434.76942
Deron RitterDEN160107510947.7406438.06542
Brayden LewisTUC160112507845.3407936.46333
Isaiah KempSEA160110501845.6376334.27239
Derek WilcoxNOS160102493848.4393338.66636
Eugene CowherHAR160106479745.3418539.57034
Van CalkinsBOS160108462242.8392436.36028
Brenden CochraneATL160108461542.7386635.86034
Kelly RandleLAS16094461449.1383840.86836
Rich BasingerSCU16098459846.9367337.56838
Bryson SzypulskiACI16096454747.4371438.77036
Teddy WhalenTEX160107453042.3390336.55945
Jackson HughesELP160103450643.7389337.86034
Griffin SmithCLE16099442944.7361636.57033
Nathaniel BuchananSAO16097434644.8349536.06641
Jacob StokesLVS16095433245.6349436.86436
Micah CaldwellSTL16096418343.6334834.96340
Kaleb CothernBRK16086405547.2319637.27334
Shaun BethelDET16095405142.6351137.06735
Jesse GivensALA16081396248.9337841.76632
Shaun BollingerSHR16089389243.7308134.66630
Alfred BlakeKCY16087387044.5319136.76137
Cameron BradleyTEN16082383646.8306237.36332
Myron KozlowskiIWC16085383445.1311636.76337
Evan BrandonHON16091382142.0332336.55836
Hunter HatcherDUR16085379144.6319737.66743
Sammy OzkilkisOMA16086376243.7304835.45736
Junior Wolfe Jr.DVY16084355042.3301035.86126
Terrell PetersonMIA16081340542.0292036.06732
Rodolfo DoleBOI16071335547.3256736.26531
Randal SellersFAR16070310344.3271838.86229
Curtis WashingtonORE9055242044.0194635.46015
Arnie SpaldingORE7041192046.8145635.56414

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Gilbert FarleyHAR1616130503.50655095771.616.9
James BuckleyORE1515120262.00304145660.915.1
Preston MangrumACI1615118345.50214195381.416.5
Jay MartinezLVS1616117314.50234286101.114.7
Tyrone KellNOS1616117272.01004876170.513.2
Blake SutterFAR1616113332.00103715380.616.3
Larry BeuterSEA1615113322.50223994171.118.1
Nathan ChacksfieldOMA1616112370.00003966530.014.2
Gus BradenIWC1615108321.51213894081.117.8
Terrance GaribayOMA1616108372.51123936390.714.3
Donnie GillespieLVS1616107300.00334215520.514.1
Leslie CarrigerDUR1616107310.00004325840.013.6
Jorge VanderlaanLAS1616105233.00433695491.314.3
Brandon FossBOI1616104330.50324036040.613.7
Donte RossSAO1614103333.52223813802.018.3
Clarence LovellOMA1616102232.50723846481.512.4
Curtis BurkeTEN1614101334.00233765511.114.9
Aidan StumpCLE1616101310.00004386340.012.3
Henry PlourdeTEN161699273.01203956330.912.5
Efrain TateSHR161699360.00004156290.012.9
Avery AgustoniDET161699283.52243986231.212.8
Erick TyreeTEN161698320.00104046420.212.4
Orlando StoffersHON161697210.00003875440.012.7
Colin RuddyKCY161697390.00004155990.013.4
Jermaine CollierTEX161496360.00004135270.014.0
Silas NixonBAL161696408.53824315443.614.8
Louie ShepherdELP161696390.01304265560.713.7
Michael CarlyleORE151493290.00203663610.616.8
Timothy AndersenFAR161693315.00203875771.213.4
Brenden ThomasonSEA161693310.00004205680.012.6
Logan FlanneryTUC161592300.00003973360.016.6
Carlton LangenNOS151592270.00004645780.011.4
Clay MeierBRK161491232.51103353911.216.0
Andrew TateCLE161690290.00413874350.914.5
Leslie CoffeyIWC161690250.00004426240.010.8
Mason PennockSAO161690196.0212134275753.511.5
Rodolfo SimmonsSCU161589350.51204145250.713.3
Dustin NordlandTUC161689484.01204635631.213.7
Gilbert FloydSAO161688370.00003874220.015.5
Gary BreckinridgeBOS161686262.00243985890.711.6
Kirk RuoffNOS151586210.00104095390.211.3
Dillon AsavamonchaiDEN161386190.01003613990.313.8
Chuck EnglandSTL161385271.00003644270.214.3
Johnny SchwartzLAS141485150.00103165760.211.2
Vernon HartmanATL161585222.52954695792.310.4
Owen JureviciusSEA161684146.001134264513.811.9
Leon KarlukDVY121184221.00203253061.017.0
Courtney JohnstoneACI131384270.00003404610.013.9
Ramon O'SullivanORE141484260.00004044940.012.2
Ed BullockHAR161383130.00004034740.010.9
Fred RobertsMIA141483320.00003464570.014.3
Landon CrawfordACI161583193.50514355911.410.3
Clay BechDET161582230.00003835950.010.7
Cedric WeliczkaBOS151280200.00102944210.214.0
Austin CoxDET161680340.00003936330.011.1
Otis PerryMIA161679150.00004115580.09.7
Arnold BurnsBAL161579310.00204284450.412.6
J.T. MustardIWC161578261.00313593781.114.2
Lionel McConnellDET161478157.53613635413.011.1
Malik BeyerTUC161678300.00004394570.012.1
Howard FergusonLAS161478151.00102935530.411.1
Van BayneDVY161677350.01004875450.210.9
Santiago BetzNOS161076301.00003043200.317.1
Cornell BlubaumTEX161676194.051644246054.19.6
Brady MossHON16976271.00432624351.114.9
Samuel BetheaTEN161576210.00003856000.09.8
Gilbert AngeloneTUC161575264.00464153582.213.6
Ezra AlworthBOS161675260.00104326550.29.3
Ian VanceBRK151375251.50323305130.912.0
Alec TraxlerSTL131375100.00002984390.011.5
Corey RowleyKCY161674251.00313423631.114.2
Frankie BordersOMA161674270.00003936610.09.6
Darrin WoodsSCU161574280.00003813850.013.3
Myles WardHAR161674370.54724864792.411.6
Keegan BridgesHAR16374183.02102663601.715.2
Glenn JenkinsATL161573250.01004143840.312.3
Larry PorterDUR161573261.00013273230.315.4
Jeremy TurnerELP161173252.50203163201.415.8
Monty LuteyMIA161672291.50203713730.913.8
Francisco FinchSCU161671237.02544054693.011.6
Lance BartrumNOS161571372.00544264331.612.8
Micah ZhaoSAO161470164.02214365501.59.1
Trey BarnikowSEA161670220.00004364710.010.1
Riley BernardDVY161470303.01343894721.512.0
Brenden MannixALA16570211.01202263731.115.4
Alvin DenisHON161670181.00004086170.28.7
Josh PearsonALA14146944.00412932852.813.3
Dustin NorrisALA151569340.00003884880.011.8
Luke OwensELP161669171.00104265530.48.9
Lincoln LingoIWC161568185.031974155225.29.7
Alec RobertsDEN161568211.00103754990.410.3
Marty GrahamDUR161568160.00003965110.09.3
Quentin HollidayBOS161367180.00103375290.29.8
Shaun BuchananDEN161367243.00023685050.610.8
Xavier HumphriesSCU161567272.50103975740.69.9
Lance ConnellHON161666290.00203464220.512.4
Chuck RichardsonIWC131366220.00003424650.010.9
Jason GohnORE151566260.00003985460.09.7
Harold SheaATL161166220.00003073530.013.3
Abel NavarreNOS16965222.02413234381.811.7
Junior YoungDEN161665319.51383946032.210.6
Orlando MinahanSTL161665313.50203593481.614.1
Carlos BurtonTUC161665180.00004485610.08.2
Nate BerryDEN161664142.0310124116132.47.8
Luis AnthonyDET161664160.00003876140.08.0
Brett BettsALA161564240.00403523901.011.9
Trenton MissouriTEX1614631910.02403845233.110.1
Kelvin NielsonHAR161661257.542294875616.08.9
Bernie WolfeATL161658115.041024284454.38.5
Chester AnagnostisLVS1616572011.5736394365959.28.6
Brendan ReillyELP1616551915.5930264435489.99.0
Mario CorralHON161650145.02603173164.110.9
Britt ElliottOMA1616501318.5734243756229.68.2
Tommy BranchDEN1616491110.5428273986067.07.0
Wade SpringerBRK1615481712.0528483765937.67.9
Marquis MiyabuchiMIA1616481210.0621133493929.49.4
Scott GradkowskiDET1616461012.0330234096327.16.5
Malachi JohnstoneLVS1616452213.0329464496407.07.3
Greg DillonTUC1616451611.07412949357810.26.7
Albert KramerSCU161645196.0823244185786.47.0
Cameron WigginsTEN161444175.0114123183815.29.4
Wyatt KietaTEN161443108.041512833627.59.5
Howard DelgadoBOS161642149.5227274196046.46.4
Marquis FiskBAL161642139.541644215725.26.5
Riley GrayDET161641249.0420173344936.78.9
Roberto CobbDUR161639158.5429264095597.46.5
Richard AlexanderFAR11113978.5615172593777.88.6
Kent LuckmanDEN13133897.5120143454855.96.6
Luther DeVitoBRK161138115.0219112464755.57.5
Terrence HarperELP161338197.061413823687.38.5
Dominique JeffriesBOI1663875.031002734763.86.7
Kendrick ColeSAO161137135.01962674053.78.2
Toby BorickSHR16936107.551232554445.57.7
Gavin TaylorKCY161635209.0319173995036.27.1
Dwight PorterNOS161635155.5421194425036.15.9
Silas SilerSHR131134157.0327123184707.97.1
Alonzo CarrACI161234155.041842994186.57.5
Butch AllenNOS161534118.0322144685655.85.1
Gabriel MessersmithHON16933109.043082894349.97.2
Quinn GarrisonATL161532188.5317213563238.88.6
Frankie LaBountyBOS161631176.032053283747.87.7
Earnest SimkowitzKCY1616311111.5720253655407.15.9
Ernest GarnerSTL161631105.01883303124.57.2
Louie LiddellSHR167311012.0412122193867.38.8
Ronnie RutherfordHAR161631205.061103903436.47.6
Jesse PierceLVS151030137.511142893815.17.5
Corbin PageBOI161630310.051763254357.45.7
Walter WallmanTEX161529165.541103824514.56.1
Gary MabeALA161329185.031113124324.47.0
Sebastian StantonACI16728105.53723414853.25.3
Rickey StrongHON1692815.03402092904.16.8
Efrain CoteCLE151028135.051802763807.47.0
Ethan HuffmanFAR16328115.042062484226.96.6
Roy NeimeyerOMA161627136.031343243865.76.5
Dan DrainSHR161127125.0218122173018.38.5
Kendall CollinsIWC141327107.0101343654576.65.4
Darren ShapiroLAS1614251111.07343130447510.96.0
Santiago KeiselBOI16102255.02901632237.28.3
Aidan WalshFAR161320138.0624173185167.44.9
Christian GyotokuORE161020148.562212593869.56.6
R.J. BruceIWC1641655.0124101913778.04.6
Javier CarlisleDUR1611445.0114121062498.06.5
Daryl SchultzSEA16314106.53941763315.66.0
Mack McConnellALA162926.5310622134.96.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Austin CoxDET1616975085063382.2
James BuckleyORE1515771065956677.4
Doug CheliBOI161661663163953785.6
Tony WaddleDEN161261321124748981.8
Daquan WilsonCLE161660043764481.1
Van BayneDVY16165751164154584.1
Ivan FoleyFAR16155691133059485.2
Sean MacklinSHR16165491112961684.6
Timothy AndersenFAR161651372104257781.4
David BlassingameACI16135141293946781.4
Quentin HollidayBOS16135169274052980.4
Darrin WoodsSCU1615548023038579.9
Roosevelt EastmanMIA161641121184255383.8
Tyrone KellNOS16164210145761778.9
Clarence LovellOMA16164200125964877.9
Terrance GaribayOMA161641292114263981.0
Roberto EmmonsIWC13134531104246980.0
Alvin DenisHON1616440195361777.8
Kendrick PetersonSTL1616442093151782.5
Cornell BlubaumTEX1616426083260582.0
Thomas FitzmauriceALA1615463182957182.6
Alec RobertsDEN1615411073249981.4
Nickolas GuinnATL1664102173038181.7
Jeff WittACI1614448132139882.4
Cory ManningBOS1513451031832483.5
Henry PlourdeTEN161631753196163379.2
Gage TollATL16153230163345184.6
Donnie GillespieLVS1616390154855280.2
Silas NixonBAL16163230152954484.7
Jaylen BrocklebankSCU16163491143060183.9
Sergio ThomasCLE16103811124048780.6
Ezra AlworthBOS16163210115165578.4
Clay BechDET16153161114059580.5
Justics LuckmanBRK1616390113261582.4
Francisco RussellDEN16143611104647977.9
Warren HensonTEN16133250102849282.8
Marty GrahamDUR1615347094651177.7
Jimmie LouisOMA1613335183944378.5
Sam WillisHAR15330081931885.3
Johnny SchwartzLAS1414200225657680.4
Landon CrawfordACI1615220205259180.6
Gilbert FarleyHAR1616200174357781.4
Aidan WatsonBOI1662561123746080.2
Fred RobertsMIA1414200123045782.3
Peyton FiskLAS1612200115355476.3
Donnell GodlewskiHON1616200113854579.9
Carlton LangenNOS15152631113657880.5
Leonardo WellsMIA1612270112943582.0
Trey BarnikowSEA16162220112947182.1
Bobby GrayBOS16152801111642486.0
Nathaniel EverhartSAO13132821103446980.1
Otis PerryMIA1616245195055876.2
Gary BreckinridgeBOS1616230194958976.8
Alec TraxlerSTL131329094143977.2
Jared BoyleSHR1312243192838181.0
Eugene O'NealMIA161124092235083.1
J.B. BrownBOI162296191336286.4
Leslie CoffeyIWC1616239085262476.0
Brenden ThomasonSEA1616243084356877.5
Wally TannerNOS1613218083849478.2
Jerry SextonLVS1514224083450779.3
Lance EllisSHR16922082943580.4
Al CassidyALA1611218082034883.2
Caleb ClarkSEA1616100174259780.8
Brayden KeasterSCU167100153646681.0
Xavier HumphriesSCU16151180144157479.7
Dixon CaillouetBAL16131230143847079.9
Brandon FossBOI16161240135160477.2
Vernon HartmanATL16151180134557978.4
Mason PennockSAO1616100134457578.6
Luis AnthonyDET1616100134061479.7
Ezekiel GallagherSAO16161601133659880.5
Shaun BuchananDEN1613100133050581.8
Courtney JohnstoneACI1313100133046181.7
Luke OwensELP1616100125155376.3
Avery AgustoniDET1616100124562378.3
Efrain TateSHR1616110124062979.4
Carlos MoreySHR1614100123849879.1
Giovanni GreerBRK1616100122961181.7
Jorge VanderlaanLAS16161280113654979.5
Chuck EnglandSTL16131290113142780.2
Frankie BordersOMA16161500104866177.2
Lionel McConnellDET1614180104254177.5
Buddy HertzALA1613100104153877.7
Louie ShepherdELP1616100103655679.1
Frankie MintzIWC16111450102842780.6
Alonzo GimaBAL16161140102036983.1
Rodolfo SimmonsSCU161517094552576.1
Robbie HinrichsACI161610094259177.5
Camden PorterCLE1610110092548481.1
Arturo BrockBAL165124092341281.6
Martin BucknerBOS16118091127086.9
Larry BeuterSEA161510084941772.6
Erick TyreeTEN1616130184864276.3
Jackson GarvinDUR161310084746274.1
Carlton HowertonKCY161410083943176.0
Preston MangrumACI1615112083853877.6
Andrew TateCLE1616155183343578.0
Samuel WatkinsFAR1111156183138878.1
Alexis FeinKCY16810082339680.9
Sammie SzczepaniakDUR161610081758382.7
Colin DawkinsCLE1616000143164881.3
Arnold BurnsBAL1615000122944580.3
Jermaine CollierTEX1614000113752778.1
Orlando StoffersHON1616000113554478.8
Ed BullockHAR1613000105247472.8
Raymond BarryCLE1515000104659276.1
Mark LoriaDUR1615000104250076.0
Alfred IlardiBRK167000103037278.2
Kevin RectorLAS161600094865576.0
Howard FergusonLAS161400094655375.3
Nathan ChacksfieldOMA161600093865378.0
Orlando MinahanSTL161600093234876.4
Gage MatneyDVY16700092837678.3
Lance ConnellHON161600091642282.5
Kirk RuoffNOS151500085353972.9
Carlos BurtonTUC161600084356175.7
Randal IveansTEX131300083846675.7
Ramon O'SullivanORE141400083049478.3
Dalton BensonORE151500082735977.8
Harry ElliottBOI1600008826485.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Andres RossTEX16165013337.6776211.144629.8
Mo KirwanSHR16165112640.5536170.547826.4
Emmett PerezLAS16162912024.2414220.255921.5
William BatisteSAO16164612038.3595401.748924.5
Levon WeisnerDUR16165011344.2235290.651621.9
Otis GounodOMA16162910826.9426410.342225.6
Hunter DubesterDUR16163910736.4465371.151720.7
Fernando BaileyTEN16163710535.2555320.953819.5
Shaquille PascalDET16162410423.1476241.143224.1
Kyle KinneyORE16164410342.7655730.948221.4
Lance HawkinsLVS16163110230.4566640.937627.1
Damon YoungbloodDEN16163610036.06116321.743223.1
Arturo CopelandBOI1616429842.9416390.242922.8
Victor StoddardBRK1616409840.8025240.454018.1
Carlos CageDVY1616359835.7456750.742223.2
Deron DensonBRK1515419841.8374811.550619.4
Elliot BesbeasMIA1616319831.6315630.248220.3
Braden CanterNOS1515369737.1526080.338825.0
Camden GerhardtDVY1616359437.2256750.742222.3
Rickey BrowningLAS1615259426.6073911.851518.3
Ron OdegardLAS1616359337.6254221.255916.6
Lawrence ManumaleunaORE1616349336.66125732.148219.3
Ernie LyonsBOS1616299331.2035730.543921.2
Kody WagnerACI1616409243.5496251.442221.8
Johnnie LefebvreALA1515289130.8134920.646719.5
Jeff DozierDVY1616219123.1136750.442221.6
Diego BrockDUR1616449048.91075371.351717.4
Seth ShawMIA1717309033.3346340.649318.3
Jacob EllisonLAS1616288931.5314220.255915.9
Bradley KeithFAR1515368840.9234920.643920.0
Skip HancockSAO1616328836.4135400.648918.0
Perry GardnerIWC1616248827.3086241.341321.3
Camden WoodsonDET1616228825.0146240.643220.4
Teddy AbellTEN1616298733.3225320.453816.2
Karl WhiteMIA1616368641.9065631.147718.0
Curtis BerryKCY1616248627.9146440.644219.5
Marc HenryFAR1515438650.0845020.847418.1
Harris BeechlerSEA1616248627.9496131.540321.3
Colton KientzyOMA1616288632.6026280.340921.0
J.C. WetzelHON1616318536.5166550.942120.2
Damon KanervalaBOS1615178520.0145510.741420.5
Rich GillamTEN1616338538.82105321.953815.8
Adam BurrSCU1616308535.3226300.347517.9
Donny TaylorDEN1616268431.00136322.143219.4
Tim StricklandIWC1616358441.7286241.341320.3
Elijah MurphyLAS1616258330.1224220.555914.8
Elias GowinSTL1616278332.5056350.843519.1
Junior CoccioneSCU1616258330.11116301.747517.5
Norman MieskeKCY1616248328.9156440.844218.8
Gage HastingsATL1616348142.0257100.737321.7
Ronald SikmaTEX1515278133.3435800.540520.0
Orlando CookACI1616258130.9086251.342219.2
Eli GrebeneACI1615308037.5255880.938620.7
Jason PierceNOS1616178021.3246560.641519.3
Wally GordonTUC1616317939.2225960.342018.8
Efrain AnsellHON1616307938.00136552.042118.8
Sean BeckerOMA1616307838.5046410.642218.5
Peyton DeGirolamoCLE1616237829.5056510.836521.4
Ben MenaBOI1515237829.51115901.939020.0
Gene ArcherSEA1616277735.1076131.140319.1
Louie WinslettBOS1616287736.4045780.744017.5
Bruce EmtmanDET1414257632.9115140.236820.7
Howard MallardDET1616247532.0156240.843217.4
Gavin BurksORE1616227529.3225730.348215.6
Dana GarrisonSHR1616237530.7286171.347815.7
Gabe WaiteORE1515237431.1265311.145016.4
Devan PageBRK1212297240.3143601.138318.8
Melvin GunnMIA1616287139.4075601.348214.7
Malik Dar DarELP1616117115.5187331.132921.6
Carlton McCarthySCU1616167122.51106301.647514.9
Dan IsaiaHON1616317044.3166550.942116.6
Terrence GardnerALA1414267037.1164611.342916.3
Seth KugelmassLVS1616287040.0246640.637618.6
Thomas RodriguezBRK1616287040.0055241.054013.0
Earl FredricksonBOI1616206929.0146390.642916.1
Ricardo BrooksFAR1511326946.4473741.933520.6
Todd WoodySHR1616246934.8046170.647214.6
Ronnie HardyBAL1616226832.40146962.035619.1
Tyrell PelshakKCY1414196827.9085831.436818.5
Kirk EricksonIWC1616256737.3276241.141316.2
Van KowalCLE1616186726.9076511.136518.4
Anthony BatesATL1616196728.4187101.137318.0
Nicholas CartwrightALA1414206729.9144400.941916.0
Trey HornerFAR1615306645.5055021.047413.9
Bryce CookDUR1515266639.4124850.447214.0
Aaron KnightSHR1616226533.8036170.547813.6
Cooper FischbachALA1616196529.2035360.648613.4
J.J. LangSAO1616216532.3255400.948913.3
Jackson PenickFAR129206431.35153454.332419.8
Clarence CaldwellTUC1616176426.6065961.042015.2
Jace WelchMIA1514176327.0015250.243914.4
O.J. ButlerIWC1616256339.73106241.641315.3
Ronnie GoguenTUC1616156323.8075541.339416.0
Jackie KirkCLE1616156323.8096511.436517.3
Allen MarshCLE1616206132.8056510.836516.7
Jose MosierBOS1616236137.7055770.943614.0
Charlie GerhardtSTL1616176127.9086281.343414.1
Phil NicholsSAO1616245940.7485371.548412.2
Charles LankfordSCU1616185930.51126301.947512.4
Emmitt McKnightBOI1616215935.62106391.642913.8
Brendan StarksLVS1414195932.2535200.630019.7
Marcus WarrenATL1616285848.3066960.937215.6
Ruben WilliamsTEX1515165728.1015590.238714.7
Weston PattersonSTL1313145724.6534950.633417.1
Jace GomezSAO1616205635.7135340.648211.6
Lamont ClintonTUC1616145625.0085961.342013.3
Gregory CunninghamACI1615215637.50115831.940014.0
Chris RutledgeLVS1616205635.71106641.537614.9
Allen RandleELP1616155626.8077181.032517.2
Emmanuel SharberHAR1515155427.8056250.830018.0
Hector CarruthTEX1616235442.6046210.644612.1
Lincoln ComptonSTL1512165230.8034810.632915.8
Gerald BladesIWC1616235244.2046240.640412.9
Denzel WirthelSEA1616215240.41146132.340312.9
Dexter ColeHAR1414215240.41155442.825920.1
J.B. BellHON1616155129.4066550.941412.3
Kelvin VanoverDEN1010145127.5073881.827118.8
Sedrick GriffithORE1616155030.0085731.448210.4
Deon CravenBAL1616135026.00136961.935614.0
Nolan UpshawDUR1410244949.0203220.030616.0
Aaron BrennanSEA1414144829.2035080.635213.6
Carson RinerTEX1616184837.5086211.344610.8
Darrin BeggianiATL1616184837.51106961.437212.9
Devonte RammingBOS1616184837.50115731.943910.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Marcus DoleOMA16161000012801681735108.41735108.4
Greg MannsDET160000001340015100.000.0
Randall SmithBOI160000001450014300.000.0
Ernest CarreraBRK160000001290014300.000.0
Donovan DouglasBOS160000001310014200.000.0
Wendell PageTEN160000001360014200.000.0
Harrison TuckerACI160000001300013700.000.0
Norman SutterFAR160000011280013200.000.0
Phillip MonroeLVS160000001280013200.000.0
Howard StarksSHR160000001240013100.000.0
Richard BassTEX160000001170013000.000.0
Sawyer GlennHON160000001200012800.000.0
Randal YoungCLE160000001200012800.000.0
George KooikerATL160000011190012600.000.0
Patrick O'NealDEN160000001160012600.000.0
Brian SanfordOMA160000001300012500.000.0
Axel LincolnLAS160000001180012400.000.0
Roberto BurroughsSCU160000001110012300.000.0
Melvin KennedyIWC160000001170012100.000.0
Ethan LovalloSAO161631001212001202570160.62570160.6
Warren O'NeillDVY160000001170011800.000.0
Corbin RobbinsMIA160000011180011800.000.0
Kent MurphyDUR160000001120011600.000.0
Bert HoffmanORE160000001110011500.000.0
Trent PonceSTL160000001110011300.000.0
Nicolas GibsonKCY160000001070011100.000.0
Darien SheasleySAO160000001070010900.000.0
Julio BolesHAR160000001040010000.000.0
Grant BoydNOS16000000107009900.000.0
Ross DoyleELP16000000100009700.000.0
Richie ArnoldLAS1616100003150901962122.61962122.6
Curtis ChiaccheriBAL1600000086008700.000.0
Miles ErhardtSEA1600000094008500.000.0
Dakota CrabtreeFAR111010000014084108598.6108598.6
Gabe HardwickTUC1600000081008400.000.0
Johnny ShannonDVY161610000013078154396.4154396.4
Josh StantonSHR1616100002312276114571.6114571.6
Taylor RatiniALA900000070007600.000.0
Fred WagnerBOI161611000312174151794.8151794.8
Brayden SpradlingORE161600000012174143089.4143089.4
Don WashingtonALA151021000012072123282.1123282.1
Maxwell StephensonACI1616100038012072115772.3115772.3
Geoff WarrenSHR161610000011270115972.4115972.4
Darryl CraigDUR16160000061116872445.372445.3
Thomas HolmesMIA141061000011066104774.8104774.8
Jermaine FernandesBRK1414400041171106687662.61646117.6
Trey WarhurstDEN161630000011066124477.8124477.8
Jeff FultonFAR1510210000110661837122.51837122.5
Sedrick Van DykeIWC16161000218911066121175.7121175.7
Justics PhillipsBOI161610000011066153495.9153495.9
Ted KempMIA16160100317611066121375.82539158.7
Jean GrohALA700000068006400.000.0
Phillip PictonTEN1615310006610162111669.8144090.0
Thurman BarkerBOS1514200000100601593106.21593106.2
Doug BrownBOI161611000010060153896.1153896.1
Artie LillisCLE161350002799054100062.5100062.5
Trey KeithACI161352000709054156597.8156597.8
K.C. Van PeltKCY1616200021419054140888.01881117.6
Mason ConleyLVS161612001239054141688.5142088.8
Troy LeeATL162111023479054134984.3139787.3
Jorge RaymondDEN126000000905477564.677564.6
Alonzo MorrishHAR1616210061598048115372.1115372.1
Brant JacksonIWC16162100103758048117473.4117473.4
Jim MathisSEA1682100048804868843.068843.0
Todd DuranOMA16161210008048116973.1120275.1
Bert KnightNOS1610111217137804860637.967542.2
Troy SchultzFAR1612010000804878749.279149.4
Edward HensonCLE16160100038714495959.995959.9
Blaine CurtisSHR161641100169704261838.6122776.7
Anthony MalinskyACI12230004256704247839.887773.1
Chase BlasingameSTL141030001997042115482.4115482.4
C.J. RigginsSCU16432003206704299161.9100262.6
Winfred RodriguezBOS161621000747042117173.21603100.2
Mitchell KennedySTL161011001125704277248.377248.3
Alvin BreienACI16131100157704263639.876247.6
Trevor JenningsALA1615000000704265540.965540.9
Brenden LinkousIWC161610002236624054233.954233.9
Tyrell StarksELP161152102132613888255.1137385.8
Louis FinchLVS1614000000613843927.443927.4
Riddick GodfreyTEX1612500047860361785111.61785111.6
Archie BlanchardSHR1515410000603654236.154236.1
Gilbert NarcisseLVS1612410022156036149293.3150894.3
Andre ZhangTEN16124000096036137886.1137886.1
C.J. RussellDUR1612200015360361767110.41771110.7
Ken LeightonLAS16142000040603681751.196460.3
Percy FieldsHAR16162000006036107066.9107066.9
Floyd KingsleyMIA16410004293603640725.440725.4
Glen BoyerBRK16151000036036106866.8106866.8
Alvin StoneDVY1614000000603679449.679449.6
Tyler BooneHON16150000050603680150.180150.1
Connor CraigORE153000000603686457.686457.6
Rusty Von WyssDET1615000011206036141488.42359147.4
Brayden WhalenDVY16100000006036111369.6111369.6
Josh WeberELP141000001133523483459.683459.6
Alexander OverhauserTEX1612100001513240025.040025.0
Ted ReynoldsDUR161602028371513237823.637823.6
Alex PortoTEN1616920001503064240.164240.1
Duane JohnsonTUC161372001775030136385.2136385.2
Rufus DunnORE1612200009503088655.490856.8
Duane MarshKCY155200016268503049032.749032.7
Antonio MarshDET16112001282615030101263.3101263.3
Graham GeorgeSCU161623000795030108968.11811113.2
Amari StrongLVS16910004191503051932.451932.4
Fred VesneskeATL16141000170503038824.338824.3
Terrance SeeleyMIA161411003115503082851.882851.8
Kody MedinaHON16161000080503083652.31628101.8
Mitchell SprinkleBOI13131000044503044534.245635.1
Glen GilesATL1621000021503031519.731519.7
Cameron KudrowBRK1616000000503056535.356535.3
Deion WeikelORE16140100005030113570.9113570.9
Richie CovingtonELP15150000271503075950.675950.6
Buddy HardenTEN14900001123503059942.859942.8
Grady StevensonDET1615000000503062238.962238.9
Broderick FarleyALA1615000000503067742.367742.3
Brock ParkerTEX16100004224503063939.963939.9
Cristian ArbogastBAL161200004163503089055.689055.6
Louie RhodesIWC16160000005030118974.3118974.3
Vincent StoneOMA1414000000503067748.467748.4
Jeffrey JohnstoneDUR1616000000503065040.665040.6
Dustin MossNOS1543000141412658839.258839.2
Harvey CowperwoodSCU16510004273412670343.970343.9
Irving SavardKCY1616000000412674846.874846.8
Malachi DuranDEN1510600000402483355.583355.5
Anthony LinkerOMA16165100014024108968.1108968.1
Jessie EastridgeSHR16040001284402474046.374046.3
Floyd MurphyTUC1613100001402430519.130519.1
Francisco HuntleyKCY16121000477402471944.971944.9
Buddy TorresBOS151511004217402480053.380053.3
James GrauerALA16111001114402480450.380450.3
Mason BakerNOS14811002130402456640.4112080.0
Chase ShannonBRK16110000424024100562.8100562.8
Damian SuhockiTUC16160000024402472645.472645.4
Everett MardlingLAS1411000002402458741.958741.9
Ezekiel ReedyOMA13130000058402452240.2100677.4
Claude KindleyLVS16100003282402438524.138524.1
Abraham DabbsSTL152000000402450933.950933.9
Oliver SimsDET13400015227402442933.042933.0
Denzel HongamenBAL1614000000402452532.852532.8
Marlon PrewettBAL15130000004024104369.5104369.5
Brett JordanKCY1600000427840241338.31338.3
Joe SimmonsTEN16300003288402422614.122614.1
Kody CurtisBRK161500002158402453633.579149.4
Alexander MuellerNOS55000000402443587.043587.0
Eduardo KerrSEA1614000000402447329.647329.6
Abel TorresHON164000000402437723.637723.6
Marshall OrlandoHON161600004300402453233.353233.3
Nickolas FarlowSAO161400000100402419512.2101963.7
Shaun HilliardSTL161620001743120108367.7108367.7
Carter CalecaHAR16152100017312041025.641025.6
Timothy MorrisHON16161000022312027217.027217.0
Rico VoinovichDET15150000046312099066.099066.0
Silas WickBOS99010000312032135.732135.7
Roosevelt EastmanMIA161670000123301800.072045.0
Brayden DunnSCU1616500000301867642.367642.3
Justin PritchettSEA16051003294301823914.91657103.6
Roger BaileyLAS1616420000301829818.629818.6
Trey UpshawSTL108400000301823223.223223.2
Dustin TerryATL161340000207301891457.11718107.4
Samuel JamesSHR130200000301826720.526720.5
Skip LangenbergDUR161520000103301888355.297761.1
Brady MadrigalSHR16162000003018112570.3112570.3
Caiden FrederickDVY166200000301881851.181851.1
Bryan DuncanCLE1616200001301849530.949530.9
Daquan FernandezIWC1602100075301841425.9124577.8
Cooper AllenHON1616100000301838624.138624.1
Brian SantulliTEX161211005245301880750.4129981.2
Percy CoeALA16610000150301833821.146529.1
Marlon DavisBAL16111003269301851232.093958.7
Glenn WojdyloELP1061110285301829929.933233.2
Bruce BennitELP77100000301812517.912517.9
Rob MayesLAS1610100110365301848030.048030.0
Lenny HortonDEN1616120000301855334.655334.6
Rich FountainELP15010000153301828018.728018.7
Devan GaiterHON141110011403018126590.4126590.4
Bryan BurnsBRK16160100014301868142.668142.6
Leonard MainORE141000006114301829821.329821.3
Eric StricklandACI141002005108301826318.826318.8
Henry PlourdeTEN16160102028301800.017510.9
Korey HoweTEN1630000024301886954.386954.3
Nathaniel HolbertNOS16900001301301821113.221113.2
Roberto WilliamsLVS163000001301823414.623414.6
Colin LaneCLE16160000013018146491.5146491.5
Diego SheldonFAR1614000000301895059.495059.4
Marquis VranjenSAO16000002270301832220.132220.1
Frankie SheltonDVY16160000063301842826.879049.4
Sean KepplerSEA1680000193301873846.173846.1
Rodolfo TerrellSEA1680000312730181056.61056.6
Stan GarciaIWC160000000301832220.132220.1
Tre KeithACI161001003111301875247.075247.0
Miles KlingbielBOS1515000000301824816.524816.5
Wesley McWhorterALA16400005348301837323.337323.3
Ethan StaigerELP1170001468301830427.630427.6
Angel AschbacherTEX16160000144301843627.343627.3
Cory HartsockSEA16160000059301882551.697460.9
Terry FenceFAR1390000095301857944.557944.5
Ian AskaHAR16102005265301857335.857335.8
Terrance GaribayOMA16160110081301800.019412.1
Doug CheliBOI16160101025301800.016610.4
Camden VanagsLVS115100000211432029.132029.1
Curtis KeaneSEA16801013230211438424.038424.0
Philip JosephALA16701005259211419512.220712.9
Brody CrewsSTL88010000211439849.839849.8
Travis EmmonsSEA1616500000201243427.143427.1
Bernard BrandonDEN1616520000201241025.641025.6
Jim O'NeillTUC1414500000201242830.642830.6
Sammie SzczepaniakDUR161630010204201200.01610100.6
Jimmy MarischenALA1515200000201272148.172148.1
Kendrick FraaijeORE55210000201215631.215631.2
Kenyon PetersBOI16020004295201232520.332520.3
Jeremy SchrieberSCU160200000201226216.426216.4
Barry BordersFAR16520003222201233921.233921.2
Devante DawsonSAO1616110022214201264640.464640.4
Buddy BensonLVS16510005260201200.0104165.1
Johnathan BrutleySEA15810003144201262141.462141.4
Lionel BernardTEN16151100018201234721.734721.7
Jimmy WeberDET16141100039201232020.036422.8
Ezekiel AsumaaDET9410004122201225127.925127.9
Percy RoseHAR1601000097201229018.1129781.1
Brendan BoseLVS15011006328201222915.322915.3
Alonzo GmerekLVS731000058201237753.937753.9
Pat KocurekOMA16211001267201217010.679649.8
Daquan AllenORE1100000020126363.06363.0
Jace NorgardFAR16101007288201200.01267.9
Mitchell BajwaMIA1690010129420121036.41036.4
Mercury TidwellNOS12200001206201240934.140934.1
Jonah BlaineALA1615000000201245128.245128.2
J.J. PinnerKCY161300001126201226916.826916.8
Al BooneDEN1612000000201269643.569643.5
Dylan FontinhaLAS1614000003201217010.617010.6
Lenny MorrisonDEN160000118290201218811.818811.8
Rusty LindsayKCY16100002253201224315.224315.2
Bubba HarrowHON16000000299201280150.180150.1
Victor CaldwellBAL16101001282201227617.327617.3
Quentin HollidayBOS16130100073201200.020512.8
Bob JeromeIWC1616010014290201257535.957535.9
Silas CardozaTEX91000000201221123.421123.4
Kendrick HitchcockTEN75000000201224935.624935.6
Derrick CarpenterKCY1500000029201231921.331921.3
Hardy ConoverDVY166000009201229918.732620.4
Nolan ScottSHR4100000020128621.58621.5
Zachary DostieHAR16002011339020121459.11529.5
Deion EvansELP12100004141201212910.812910.8
Donte CavanaughATL12000001137201215512.915512.9
Axel JohnstonLVS1380100050201223017.723017.7
Scott GradkowskiDET16160221040201200.0483.0
Levon LakeATL16140000085201239824.939824.9
Brian BlakeLAS16300003240201227717.327717.3
David BlassingameACI16130001057201200.01418.8
Bobby McWhorterHON16000004369201234621.634621.6
Dustin RowlandSHR16130000159201226916.826916.8
Keith GraffBOS1670000628320121348.41348.4
Teddy KeelerMIA16900006164201265340.865340.8
Timothy AndersenFAR16160001030201200.01378.6
Cedric WeliczkaBOS1512042224239101200.0604.0
Taylor MurrayBOS16401018325201264440.364940.6
Arnie ButlerTEX1612020000201232220.132320.2
Donovan AlmodovarSCU161510011328811851232.068242.6
Cameron MorrisonSEA88010001011825732.125732.1
Blake DouglasDUR16000000601181177.31177.3
Jesse FollyATL16000001314118332.1332.1
Kenneth WigginsHAR16157100013310630419.049931.2
Robbie MackieDUR1616610003210625115.725115.7
Griffin RoeslerSAO16166100013210655334.676647.9
Wesley DoserBOI151550000010627718.527718.5
Irv ClementsATL161651000010628517.828517.8
Jessie HughesMIA161650000010632820.532820.5
Jared GrahamACI161640000010617510.917510.9
Devan MitchemDET16164100001061207.51207.5
Marty PateSCU1611400001831061237.754434.0
Conrad StokesBOI15040001286106231.553035.3
Trent HarlanORE1103000015610600.027625.1
Sammie EnglandSAO141431000010643531.143531.1
Mark HartmanACI16631032534810654133.855334.6
J.C. FergusonDVY1603000229010624215.196660.4
Dillon UpshawSCU1612220018310656935.656935.6
Alvin DouglasIWC150200043401061459.71459.7
Oliver StephensNOS1422100515410653838.453838.4
Jay DoggettNOS1210200005910657447.863152.6
Kody WombleTEX161620000010627116.927116.9
Trey SimsCLE1602000219810600.064540.3
Alvin DenisHON16162001121610600.043527.2
Dustin NorrisALA15152101226010600.0111774.5
Archie WaltersBOS6110000123106579.544273.7
Gerald LodgeMIA16211000010661038.161038.1
Cornelius HughesTEN161210000710642526.645728.6
Jaylen BuckleyDVY141411000010623716.923716.9
Leonard FerrerCLE16011001239210617410.917410.9
Wesley SpencerATL16151000233710686253.986253.9
Bryce DakisNOS16611000010642726.742926.8
Donald OgdenALA1621000001061308.11308.1
Samuel WatkinsFAR1111100007210600.056351.2
Owen GibbonsFAR11010000210106252.3433.9
Connor TerryATL161611000310642226.442226.4
Shaquille OakesALA1610000530110619212.021113.2
Brady EnglandDVY162021183461061509.41509.4
Korey WeberDUR1615000001510648730.448730.4
Richard TuckerBAL1611010203010600.0140.9
Vernon HoustonSCU120000000106403.3403.3
Nathaniel EverhartSAO1313000002810600.0826.3
Ezekiel GallagherSAO1616000203710600.0603.8
Bernard GreensladeDET4200000910600.09423.5
Otis PerryMIA161600001922910600.0452.8
Stan BernardSAO161400000010643126.943126.9
Oliver IsleyTUC161600000010645628.545628.5
Santiago GoldTUC1200000327910600.0484.0
Damien VestTEN1370000414310600.0554.2
Devonte ValdesORE16120200119910600.028217.6
Van BayneDVY16160001817710600.0754.7
Glenn BarlowIWC1611010102210600.0513.2
Owen HansenATL1340100322110600.018013.8
Roderick McNallyTEN162000083861061509.41509.4
Gene ZulegerHAR1616000002110635722.335722.3
Scott SheldonTEN310000091066822.76822.7
Keegan DuttonDEN66011004110600.0325.3
Abel NavarreNOS169000203910600.0825.1
Omar MorrisACI1615000106310600.01227.6
Clay BechDET1615000105910600.0875.4
David FannonSCU1650000021210600.0452.8
Nickolas GuinnATL1660101121910600.01026.4
Toby RussellKCY16000000229106644.081951.2
Shawn FlemingLAS1640100011061569.81569.8
Eli HayesKCY164000003910620412.820412.8
Julio DunwoodyBAL121200001517610653144.353144.3
Jim TenchDVY125001005010600.000.0
Greg DillonTUC1616000004710600.0271.7
J.B. BrownBOI1620100010910600.0966.0
Roberto EmmonsIWC13130001017710600.022317.2
Damon RickardLVS16100001313410600.01076.7
Erick TyreeTEN1616010102910600.0301.9
Julio KerleyOMA1200100315010638231.838231.8
Troy BronsonSAO16201000257106986.117410.9
Gabriel AlbersDET160011001010600.0664.1
Cesar DuncanDUR1610210535810600.0825.1
Abraham KirschSTL1600100337410600.0231.4
Johnny SchwartzLAS1414000107110600.033323.8
Ben SinclairALA14120100120710600.0574.1
Jimmie LouisOMA1613000019310600.0352.2
R.J. GruttadauriaFAR16140001916310600.0694.3
Carlton LangenNOS1515000005610600.0634.2
Tristan AmesBOS700000020106446.3446.3
Matt LaneCLE16100001521710623414.623414.6
Kai VanceDET1620000312510635021.935021.9
Bart Godfrey Jr.TEN21000001410600.013668.0
Rob WrittDET160000002881061408.81408.8
Landon CopelandBRK162000011581061368.51368.5
Carson RinerTEX16160110014510600.0281.8
Reuben PriorALA164031207910600.0301.9
Andrew TateCLE161600000810600.0553.4
Gary BreckinridgeBOS1616000002810600.0301.9
Riley BernardDVY1614020003310600.0734.6
Marquis MiyabuchiMIA1616000001710600.0483.0
Clay MoynihanOMA8801000910600.0232.9
Kris GerstlerATL141000103210600.0463.3
Aidan WatsonBOI1660000010210600.01086.8
Javier McCarthyDEN16130100114610600.0935.8
Thomas FitzmauriceALA16150101012310600.0633.9
Sean MacklinSHR161601021221410600.0493.1
Ivan FoleyFAR1615000003610600.0694.3
Marc ThomasSTL1630000218410628417.835722.3
K.C. WebsterACI16101001307106945.9945.9
Kelly BergstromTUC161601000610655534.755534.7
Rick LeonaviciusOMA9200001119106182.0182.0
Cesar FletcherORE16100000113110633420.933420.9
Blake SutterFAR1616000003110600.0261.6
Kristopher SampsonELP168000001410600.0976.1
Leon ReevesBOI16600000810600.0412.6
Martin CrawfordBAL1610000015610600.0523.3
Sergio ThomasCLE16100401118410600.0966.0
Shawn HowardDET1600000012210600.044427.8
Aidan StumpCLE1616000204910600.0483.0
Bobby GrayBOS1615010005310600.0805.0
Axel KramerMIA15150201214910600.0926.1
Jimmie AgranoffLAS1612000102510600.01106.9
Leslie CarrigerDUR1616000002310600.0332.1
David GibsonACI1110000149106676.1676.1
Brant GarrisonFAR13200000310616913.016913.0
Hiram GoodwinBAL1040000188106898.9898.9
Adam FreundORE166000021501061298.11298.1
Floyd ThompsonCLE99000005510613014.421023.3
Skip SpringerLVS1510000184106442.9442.9
Neal Van PeltBOS1340100020106241.8241.8
Russell NicholsCLE96000015710615517.215517.2
Eric CunninghamELP97000014210620723.042847.6
Cary DonovanALA1611000102610600.0523.3
Jared BoyleSHR1312000002210600.0433.3
Tom LouisDET1610000006910600.0211.3
Tony WaddleDEN1612000019010600.01328.3
Jaylen BrocklebankSCU1616000103810600.0493.1
Keith CornsBOS1640001221110600.0332.1
Brock FoleyDEN163000007510600.0573.6
Ezra DonohoeSEA60000000106345.7345.7
Leslie OroscoORE160000013781061267.91267.9
Percy McWilliamsTEX160010018110620.120.1
Pete BarbourOMA1020010020210612112.112112.1
Raymond BooneMIA162000000106664.1664.1
Geoff LevineSEA16101121319610600.0110.7
Dustin NordlandTUC1616000103610600.0352.2
Andres SingerHON1660110227500600.000.0
Alejandro MarchELP16701012232310600.0754.7
Ron HighcoveSAO162011018510600.0442.8
Brendan ChillarALA53001003510600.000.0
Cameron GilmoreCLE1630102922210622614.122614.1
Rodney BloodELP16400015286106533.3533.3
Bernard ShawDUR1610001437110634621.634621.6
Rusty RussellNOS141000008106604.3604.3
Francisco RussellDEN1614000004010600.0613.8
Alec TraxlerSTL1313000008610600.079661.2
Kirk AirhartTUC154011102210600.0302.0
Sam JordanHON137000108910600.0483.7
Johnny MayATL1212010102210600.0110.9
Jeff WittACI1614010006310600.0483.0
Francisco LafranceDVY1602001428301234121.334121.3
Sebastian FriendNOS1610100009701231119.431119.4
Joel WhitfieldSHR166000007000200.000.0
Richie LouisDEN1640000014100200.000.0
Steven StrongBRK16002009308012100.6251.6
Stephen RobinsonDUR161502000600200.0211.3
Chad WalshMIA16900000121012986.1986.1
Gary MabeALA1613000102500200.000.0
Colby AnthonyALA131000007012987.5987.5
Ty StokesHAR1616100000000032120.132120.1
Wyatt SullivanELP111180000000025823.525823.5
Leonardo HarrisonOMA16167000000001368.51368.5
Alfred IlardiBRK1676101020800000.055834.9
Juan GrueneichKCY161641000000041826.141826.1
Jace GrahamNOS161640000000042726.742726.7
Timothy JoslynIWC161642000000024115.124115.1
Corey DensmoreCLE1603000184000140.999562.2
Henry WoodardFAR111131000000028626.028626.0
Corey AmadroBAL10830000000024024.024024.0
Logan RobertsonDEN1503000015700090.6108572.3
Gino SchafluetzelFAR553100000008016.08016.0
Tony HitchcockORE9930000000091.091.0
Martin MeesterFAR162300009200000.028918.1
Diego BrowningTEN1111300009300000.054349.4
Reginald EllisBOS1203000221200040.346238.5
Bo GreeneMIA3020000000020.720.7
Korey MillsTEX5520002530005911.829859.6
Lorenzo FaylorKCY1682000120000000.0201.3
Herman SanfordTUC1602100018600016010.0139487.1
Roger LeavittLVS1602100221700000.029518.4
Carlos StaatBRK161621000000049631.049631.0
Leland HenryTUC1020000000044.044.0
Andy ReynoldsSTL16020000247000161.021513.4
Joseph DurhamACI1202000012900000.057147.6
Quinn ShoreSTL6510000000011419.011419.0
Landon NailATL80100000000516.4516.4
Carlos MoreySHR161410001224300000.01076.7
Steven PriggeSCU1211100038200017814.817814.8
Miles PorcaroIWC160100018300018311.418311.4
Ed BullockHAR16131000018900000.0865.4
Andre BurnettDVY521100000008016.08016.0
Jamal HanksALA2110000000073.573.5
Courtney BushIWC160100009800000.056935.6
Harvey McKnightLVS1616110000000402.5402.5
Austin SivignyLAS165100022740001368.51368.5
Nicolas BiddleSEA162100153330001479.21479.2
Devan YeastSHR1601200728300000.073145.7
Aidan BurnsNOS12210003306000665.5665.5
Marshall BarnesSHR160110041440001599.91599.9
Samuel BetheaTEN1615110105900000.017611.0
Ricky PowellDUR2010000000073.573.5
Jackson KissingerBOS1611000021000301.9301.9
Gustavo CarlsonDEN160120012850001589.91589.9
Lance LinquistDVY16010001124000241.5241.5
Deon SwillisLVS168110007300026916.841125.7
Grady HuffmanBAL1614100009600000.044928.1
Elijah VanhornSTL40100002500000.07218.0
Kirk RuoffNOS15151101011100000.020513.7
Tevin LemonsCLE3010000000020.720.7
Bernie McKeefryDVY1010000000000.000.0
David AlexanderTUC1301100322100013010.013010.0
Kaleb WandFAR8110003175000607.5607.5
Kurt SellersBAL16211000250001086.81086.8
J.T. PetersonTEX16311002250000100.61318.2
Lawrence AlderHAR5010000000071.471.4
Abraham DumasSAO60100000000-2-0.3-2-0.3
Louie WoodenLVS2010000000000.000.0
Pete HoffmanALA1421000521600015611.115611.1
Arturo CopelandBOI161601000000000.000.0
Karl WhiteMIA161601000200000.000.0
Branden CornehlSTL16501006303000784.9784.9
Rickey MitchellTEN1510000123100001147.61359.0
Melvin GunnMIA161602000000000.000.0
Dalton LynnSAO1614010003900000.000.0
Barry KingTEN1600201017000000.000.0
Alec GillespieDEN160000000000976.1976.1
Nick SoltisIWC1600000010001438.91438.9
Gage HastingsATL161601000000000.000.0
Gene ArcherSEA161601000200000.000.0
Teddy AbellTEN1616010007100000.000.0
Ron OdegardLAS16160100211400000.000.0
Glenn HopperACI77010005000000.000.0
Gustavo JoynerKCY1515020049600000.050.3
Sean BeckerOMA1616020004300000.000.0
Erick WalshBRK1615010001800000.0110.7
Micah ZhaoSAO1614010009100000.0171.1
Karl StuartTEN161401020400000.0120.8
Tyrus JordanSCU9001001421400000.000.0
Asher DetmerSEA160010122390000221.4221.4
Will PerezNOS15150100013100000.000.0
Drake BenjdyaDVY1313010003200000.000.0
Donny TaylorDEN16160100013900000.000.0
Quinn GarrisonATL1615030201300000.0181.1
Richie PlanishBAL1640101011400000.000.0
Walt PolasekBRK1600100019500000.000.0
Nate BerryDEN1616010003000000.000.0
Warren HensonTEN16130101021400000.0251.6
Richard SeiderDVY12601011326800000.000.0
Zach CollinsKCY1620300226500000.0100.6
Randal IveansTEX1313010103300000.000.0
Randal WashingtonOMA1010010001600000.000.0
Eli ReidBOS163010102800000.000.0
Zach HardingTUC16100001435900017611.017611.0
Ronnie GoguenTUC16160100013000000.000.0
Heath JunkinOMA121203000000000.000.0
Dan IsaiaHON16160100112800000.000.0
Donovan HortonBAL1616030102600000.0251.6
Gavin TaylorKCY1616020107200000.000.0
Malachi JohnstoneLVS1616010103000000.020.1
Lincoln LingoIWC1615010001900000.000.0
Rod WilkinsMIA1611010003100000.000.0
Logan SjostrandLVS1616020002900000.0201.3
Riley GrayDET1616020108700000.000.0
Dalton SheltonSHR1680100320100000.0181.1
Andrew StricklandTEN1600101333700000.000.0
Wayne MaxwellHON161601010800000.060.4
Trenton VaughnMIA1600100534400000.000.0
Harry PerronBAL1400100323200000.0443.1
Tim WoodsonOMA9201010500000.000.0
Raymond BarryCLE15150100014600000.000.0
Ralph DonaldsonBRK16110101020300000.000.0
Calvin RoeslerSAO1614010101500000.0100.6
Tevin DurhamBOI1600100228100000.000.0
Peyton FiskLAS16120100222300000.000.0
Tyrell KaczorCLE151500000000016310.916310.9
Deion McDowallDEN166010032560001418.81418.8
Cody BondSTL161600000400052132.652132.6
Otis GounodOMA161601000000000.000.0
Junior CoccioneSCU16160200113500000.000.0
Tommy CrumleyOMA161601000000000.000.0
Howard MallardDET16160100113900000.000.0
Travis AitonORE169020102000000.0171.1
Walter WallmanTEX1615010203100000.0100.6
Alex TerryNOS143010102800000.0151.1
Aidan WalshFAR1613010103400000.020.1
Brady MartinORE1515010001900000.000.0
Sebastian GordonNOS139010101500000.0151.2
Dwayne GarnerCLE1670101020700000.0100.6
Donnie GillespieLVS1616020115300000.090.6
Howie GarrisonBRK1640102328000000.0100.6
Frankie LaBountyBOS161601000900000.050.3
Gage TollATL16150100016000000.0231.4
Robbie HinrichsACI1616010304100000.0352.2
Jimmy KirkSEA16150100010600000.000.0
Reuben ParrishSEA1600100528600000.000.0
Korey JeffersonLAS161203012023400000.0452.8
Cory ManningBOS15130100523700000.0604.0
T.J. CareyOMA1400000118000020514.620514.6
Arturo ThorntonATL161000000000986.1986.1
Diego PipkinBOS161000263910001267.91267.9
Cesar RodgersACI1650000000001016.31016.3
Malik Dar DarELP161601000000000.000.0
Aaron BrennanSEA14140100012200000.000.0
Seth KugelmassLVS161602002122300000.000.0
Deron DensonBRK15150100011600000.0191.3
Ricardo BrooksFAR1511010007800000.0201.3
Trey HornerFAR1615010002500000.000.0
Abraham McWilliamsTEN1620100010400000.0150.9
Wyatt KietaTEN161401000800000.000.0
Albert KramerSCU1616030403700000.000.0
Geoff MaiorielloORE161401020800000.050.3
Efrain CoteCLE1510020002000000.000.0
Blaine DattiloHON167010008000000.0110.7
Luther DeVitoBRK1611010006200000.000.0
Donte BlairACI1630100015500000.000.0
Gus BradenIWC16150102018100000.060.4
Larry PorterDUR161501020300000.0181.1
Grayson EllisonMIA1600101011500000.000.0
Mack BarkerACI1212010002000000.0171.4
Lance ConnellHON1616010002000000.030.2
Landon CrawfordACI1615010005200000.020.1
Marty GrahamDUR1615010102000000.0472.9
Bennett GreerDVY42010005000000.06416.0
Jermaine CollierTEX1614010117700000.000.0
Donald DownsFAR1510000105300000.021914.6
Caleb ClarkSEA1616010009400000.016010.0
Efrain TateSHR1616010003300000.010.1
Harry ElliottBOI1600100311300000.000.0
Roosevelt PokrajacSTL1630100221300000.0191.2
Camden PorterCLE16100100029000000.0100.6
Cooper KellerSAO16001013367000794.9794.9
C.J. CavanaughKCY1615000027400041726.141726.1
Bernard WoodyELP1650100026400035722.335722.3
Corey BaxterELP1350000316500027821.427821.4
Gerald BladesIWC16160200012000000.000.0
Curtis BerryKCY161601000600000.000.0
Marc HenryFAR151501000000000.000.0
Emmett PerezLAS161601002721000000.000.0
Nicholas CartwrightALA1414010011900000.000.0
Gregory CunninghamACI16150101212800000.000.0
Joel BrennanELP16160200113200000.000.0
Dana GarrisonSHR16160200012100000.000.0
Micah BushACI1620100410200000.000.0
Devan HarrisSEA16160100113600000.000.0
Britt ElliottOMA1616010402400000.0211.3
Dominique JeffriesBOI166020202500000.000.0
Toby BorickSHR169010104600000.000.0
Kirk FrederickKCY163010009100000.080.5
Randall PrestonDET1580102433500000.0332.2
Lionel McConnellDET1614010107600000.080.5
Vernon HartmanATL1615010106200000.0181.1
Lance EllisSHR169010208400000.020.1
Joey McCarthySAO1620100330800000.000.0
Francisco FinchSCU16160202129500000.0110.7
Karl NorrisSTL151002012530400000.0916.1
Ricardo PedrickSTL16160100326700000.000.0
Albert WheelerBAL1100000017300000.011010.0
Frankie BordersOMA1616010102600000.0503.1
Alec SanfordKCY169010204600000.000.0
Cole ArteagaDVY169010203600000.000.0
Jumbo ScottORE168010003300000.000.0
Lamar FullerBOI160000007800000.071844.9
Colby WelshansTEX129030206800000.0221.8
Geoff McCareinsSTL810000010000151.915619.5
Fernando WhitingNOS1040000111400019819.819819.8
Drew WoodardHON600000410100031452.331452.3
Efrain SamuelsTUC930100413800016618.416618.4
Howie IrwinKCY163000142840001207.51207.5
Griffin EnglandTEX164000163160001288.01288.0
Andres RossTEX16160100314500000.000.0
Emmanuel SharberHAR15150101313000000.030.2
Freddie AndrewsDEN20010001700000.000.0
Seth ShawMIA1717010005100000.090.5
Elliot BaxterSAO1613010201800000.070.4
Steve CollierALA1611010003500000.000.0
Louie LiddellSHR167010408800000.000.0
Kelvin NielsonHAR161603072421000000.0100.6
Christian GyotokuORE1610020102800000.010.1
Alvin McCormickATL153010008300000.090.6
Emmett NarettaHAR16130300013400000.000.0
Zachary WebsterBOI161601000800000.060.4
Chad AndrulisSTL111101000000000.000.0
Cornell BlubaumTEX161601062437900000.0322.0
Darren ShapiroLAS1614010003000000.0311.9
Aidan GodfreyLAS1670200617500000.000.0
Lewis WhittakerDUR1613010102100000.000.0
Kendall CollinsIWC1413040102300000.080.6
John ShaefferNOS16160001010800000.055434.6
Brock RebersATL1614010103200000.000.0
Gary BishopORE1220100618600000.068957.4
Samuel KingsleyFAR800100011100000.000.0
Malik BeyerTUC1616010102500000.0372.3
Julio PierceSAO1640101414800000.0161.0
Courtney JohnstoneACI1313010203100000.080.6
Keegan BlairLAS163000082790001016.31016.3
Rufus JosaphatHAR1600200030500000.000.0
Nate BauerLAS160000021690001247.81247.8
William BuckleyHAR1490200211500000.000.0
Braden CanterNOS15150100213100000.000.0
Lamar MalchowNOS12120200410600000.090.8
Hector CarruthTEX16160100114500000.000.0
Darrin BeggianiATL161601022522700000.000.0
J.J. LangSAO161603021920400000.000.0
Frank MartinFAR16130100210300000.000.0
Johnathan ClementsORE125010004100000.000.0
R.J. PlunkettSCU1611010004700000.000.0
Myles WardHAR161601051919500000.000.0
Asher WelchTEN165010001400000.000.0
Scottie BrockBOS1600100121600000.000.0
Levi PhillipsSAO1630101012000000.000.0
Larry BeuterSEA1615010099300000.000.0
Tony BanksELP1600102020700000.000.0
Deion EmersonLAS1611010001400000.000.0
Mason PennockSAO1616020404400000.000.0
Trenton MissouriTEX16140101521500000.000.0
Clarence LovellOMA1616020102500000.0201.3
Devan ShieldsCLE2101000300000.000.0
Devin BordersMIA1300100015300000.0786.0
Lance KopFAR154020103400000.060.4
Frankie MintzIWC161101011630200000.0543.4
Ezra AlworthBOS1616010303200000.0211.3
Bruce LangTEX1440000017600000.042830.6
Erick ManninoOMA1600000224000018711.737523.4
Clayton AuyeungBOI1600000000001257.81257.8
Norbert LyonSCU161010252870001187.41187.4
Collin RobertsonFAR1510000433700019913.319913.3
Asher DonnalleyORE164000083620001388.61388.6
Nathaniel WillisHON1600000000001096.81096.8
Leonardo WingoBOI161601000200042526.642526.6
Earl HoffmanBOS141000000000021815.621815.6
Lincoln HodgesCLE150000012430001167.71167.7
Caiden ShwinerDEN16120000018800037523.437523.4
Richie FortLAS160000008300000.01217.6
Gus BenaroyaATL1600100314500000.0140.9
Arnie WestbrookATL14140100112700000.000.0
Weston PattersonSTL131301001414400000.000.0
Wendell FreemanBRK141010007700000.000.0
Jeremiah DanielsHAR160010015800000.080.5
J.C. HohltSTL1616010002400000.000.0
Butch AllenNOS161502031021600000.0241.5
Nathan BordersSHR1411010101700000.080.6
Stanley HutekKCY1613010101100000.000.0
Brian TapscottTEX164010009500000.000.0
James BuckleyORE1515010103400000.0714.7
Robbie ShieldsSTL1600100019600000.0281.8
Jeremy TurnerELP161101010900000.070.4
Ian VanceBRK1513010006800000.000.0
Kevin RectorLAS1616010104100000.000.0
Tristan McKenzieTEX1616010204000000.0251.6
Randall CunninghamELP15120000015200000.036224.1
Marco ClemonsATL930100012200000.0546.0
Tommy HitchcockDVY1610020106400000.0231.4
Carlos BurtonTUC1616010003900000.000.0
Dillon AsavamonchaiDEN16130200011200000.022213.9
Oliver MorrisSTL3300000000011839.311839.3
Logan BrockSAO1600100012700000.000.0
Sawyer FrederickBAL161600000000021813.621813.6
Bill JohnstonSHR13000000100001118.51118.5
Mack CassidyLVS1600100013300000.0150.9
Adrian RobersonORE110000007500011410.413712.5
Korey BordanoMIA1630000217800016110.116110.1
Kenyon DenverFAR14500001146000715.11389.9
Vincent StevensBOI1630100102630001539.61539.6
Kenny PilkingtonFAR169000001050001428.91428.9
Neil DelgadoTEN1420000000001289.11289.1
Casey HumphriesSTL164000037700020012.520012.5
Tristan McCleonHAR161601000000000.000.0
Lucas JohnstonHAR1600100214200000.000.0
Joey DunnMIA1670100010600000.000.0
Todd WoodySHR16160100212100000.000.0
Arnold LangDEN55010013700000.000.0
Jace CoteALA1640100012700000.000.0
Duane BradfordHAR77010016600000.000.0
D.J. BurnhamBAL77010006900000.000.0
Mack McConnellALA162010003100000.000.0
Renaldo OgdenIWC1510010101800000.0100.7
Nicholas EtzingerHAR161301000300000.050.3
Travis LedyardNOS1500101931700000.000.0
Earl JacobsTEX158010002400000.000.0
Brody BrennanFAR1400100318100000.000.0
Cornelius FitzgeraldCLE1600100735800000.000.0
Orlando NationHAR1630100429000000.000.0
Randal HarmsSEA1610101230900000.070.4
Daquan WilsonCLE1616020303800000.0100.6
Robbie OgdenNOS40010015600000.092.3
Taylor McKinleyLAS1620000019800000.054734.2
Daniel TaylorACI1310000013600000.015311.8
Doug EnglandNOS110010008300000.000.0
Kenny MortonHAR151501000800000.000.0
Karl SkaeHAR1640100021700000.000.0
Sam WillisHAR1530100012000000.000.0
Carlton RaglandDET30000002300000.09832.7
Alvin HutchisonHAR16130100130000000.080.5
Quentin AustinSCU1611020009100000.080.5
Earl TalleySHR129010101600000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software