League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2054 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Wesley DoserBOI161652335267.3443912.618.4975377814111.5
Leonardo HarrisonOMA161652633764.1486914.459.26745020839109.8
Juan GrueneichKCY161653435766.9435112.198.1554299675102.8
Harvey McKnightLVS161656237967.4448611.847.98943515735101.2
Jimmy MarischenALA161644726659.5350813.197.858227553299.8
Archie BlanchardHAR161649933667.3364210.847.307624649299.6
Quinn ShoreSTL161655737166.6411011.087.3860291557494.4
Jace KwanMIA161646628661.4333711.677.1647251055092.0
Everett MaloneDET151555334362.0405011.817.3275331970589.8
Daquan AllenCLE161552734765.8373810.777.0993211356489.5
Karl ElliottTUC161657938266.0429111.237.4148272170788.4
Brantley GilmoreSHR161659538464.537969.896.3860231146187.6
Timothy JoslynIWC161652031059.6365011.777.0273251263187.4
Devante BrandonDUR121235422964.7236310.326.68586332085.9
Cooper AllenHON161654734663.3396111.457.2479231854385.2
Kendrick FraaijeORE161656037767.336499.686.5255181556284.9
Brayden DunnSCU161650030460.830339.986.077516639083.7
Bob HitchcockELP161666541462.3454510.986.8369272069783.4
Jace GrahamNOS151558931253.0415513.327.0554271272582.4
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX151557634960.6390811.206.7875191561681.0
Landon NailFAR141235720156.3250512.467.024513834181.0
Travis EmmonsSEA161660034557.5405611.766.7659231664479.9
Irv ClementsATL161652833162.7355810.756.7480121452378.9
Sammie EnglandSAO161650831161.2311110.006.1252141141178.8
Kelvin SamuelsDEN161647228059.3292310.446.1955151240077.3
Henry WoodardBOS151451129457.527829.465.4448151232172.7
Amos CookBKN131239023660.522349.475.734291129072.3
Robbie MackieTEN131343624856.9263810.646.0559121432270.5
Jaylen BuckleyDVY161649227656.1296210.736.0241142038066.5
Corey AmadroBAL161656430754.430349.885.3853121630165.1
Jared GrahamACI161662430548.9357911.735.7481191851164.8
Roger BaileyLAS161662027945.0309311.094.997072842145.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Quinn ShoreSTL1616825061.03647.281449868.16746.52112213319
Landon NailFAR1412442556.81907.601125851.84943.8124116939
Juan GrueneichKCY1616895258.44137.941297759.75643.42252112832
Leonardo HarrisonOMA1616815163.04769.331206453.35243.3235149917
Brantley GilmoreSHR1616753749.32837.6516210263.06942.62022615435
Wesley DoserBOI1616795063.33086.161459867.66142.12122011723
Archie BlanchardHAR1616644265.63197.601389367.45842.01633019023
Jace KwanMIA1616744864.93958.231367051.55741.91761810819
Harvey McKnightLVS1616845869.04227.281519864.96341.72042412837
Everett MaloneDET1515653858.53268.581469162.35739.01864429038
Jimmy MarischenALA1616763951.33138.031035351.54038.8173158628
Daquan AllenCLE1615542953.72197.551429466.25438.01692916613
Jace GrahamNOS1515824453.73177.201367252.95137.52042014522
Bob HitchcockELP1616784557.72946.531188269.54437.32236436156
Jaylen BuckleyDVY1616693246.42257.031708751.26337.11541912235
Devante BrandonDUR1212502958.01585.451348764.94936.6111138013
Karl ElliottTUC1616704665.73437.4616210564.85936.41993521526
Henry WoodardBOS1514472961.72037.001448659.75236.11523419932
Kelvin SamuelsDEN1616573357.92026.121478557.85336.11514728628
Cooper AllenHON1616664060.62897.231428559.95035.21962112629
Travis EmmonsSEA1616754458.72345.321508456.05234.71974228344
Timothy JoslynIWC1616513262.72999.341508556.75234.71643019020
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX1515593050.81665.531629458.05534.01702415961
Robbie MackieTEN1313342161.81728.191247056.54133.11273019428
Irv ClementsATL1616532649.11315.041649356.75432.91502314553
Brayden DunnSCU1616392153.81014.811438156.64732.91505232259
Kendrick FraaijeORE1616281967.91226.421448961.84631.91743523066
Corey AmadroBAL1616602338.31737.521588755.15031.61514426735
Roger BaileyLAS1616421535.71197.931908946.85830.51452815744
Jared GrahamACI1616692840.62248.0019310152.35830.11584425787
Amos CookBKN1312401947.51186.211237258.53427.61151710526
Sammie EnglandSAO1616533260.41915.971378259.93727.01483922247

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jeff FultonFAR151538816854.344211462084.52412458.5104549
Duane MarshDUR161634316194.725610611422.33281553.680518
Lenny MorrisonHON16629113744.726217562254.02141178.677396
Gilbert NarcisseLVS161633413714.107514571011.77241354.282544
Francisco HuntleyKCY161434413663.975013531162.19442250.075323
Richie ArnoldLAS161632112864.0159724964.0023939.176484
Anthony MalinskyDET161628412804.51327281003.57211361.982294
Ethan LovalloSAO161629612594.2572727501.85331442.453295
Josiah PippensDVY161632412013.7158313423.23462247.859393
Samuel JamesALA16920911915.7054517754.414250.048405
Fred VesneskeATL16028711614.0551524582.42331751.561364
Anthony LinkerOMA151522511094.9332520351.75221359.158293
Sedrick Van DykeORE161628910213.537810421042.4810660.057342
Dillon UpshawSCU1682379974.2133421653.10251248.057271
Jessie EastridgeSHR1681899465.0178530752.508787.547334
Dustin MossNOS1652239424.2250731722.32171164.759373
Brant JacksonIWC11111869284.9971828692.467685.746273
Eric PettisBOI16112329253.99554441403.185120.048323
Toby RussellDEN16122219174.1545721612.909666.747242
Fernando WhiteHAR1602129034.26328281023.64472348.946261
Johnathan BrutleySEA16162038994.4366524712.96311445.243240
Gerald LodgeMIA1171808894.94484331013.0625936.048243
Kelly NortonMIA1661998244.1445014241.715240.035263
Steven StrongBKN13131818174.5150618563.11191368.453233
Corey DensmoreACI1662437833.2244627622.3018527.837261
Artie LillisCLE1692397683.21428361133.1421942.943191
Julio KerleyOMA1611807424.1235212363.006350.037280
Chuck BlandingBKN1631967333.7450312554.5814642.927161
Warren GarciaBAL16132267053.1222428802.861400.038190
Skip LangenbergSTL1641955943.0533335691.97281139.333171
Brian de YoungTUC15121655903.5826524833.46300.026150
Ed DunlapTEN16101705283.1124021482.29301240.027140
Terrence PizirTEX16131954942.5347524381.5815640.040251

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Phillip PictonATL161625115059.8191612.777.638498041058542.93311
Cody WilcoxDUR16023115064.911797.865.104053941445151.2112
Brian SantulliTEX161623113859.7159011.526.88548466967334.3286
Stan WiltHON16917812771.3147011.578.26622796154332.8209
Trey WarhurstDEN161622512756.4155312.236.905255410757439.2258
Marcus DoleOMA161619411257.7184516.479.516967423954335.7318
Rico VoinovichDET161616510966.1117110.747.104487520262326.5154
Fred WagnerBOI161617010964.1165215.169.727947513456030.4327
Josh StantonSHR161618410557.1111310.606.053234191159131.1121
Dakota CrabtreeFAR151518810555.9125811.986.693457841139048.2145
Lamar DavisonSTL161215210267.1111410.927.334823161053928.2175
Victor CaldwellELP1601609961.9107010.816.69481339666024.2202
Damian SuhockiTUC16161559863.2122212.477.88486419854628.4236
Mitchell SprinkleBOI16161469867.1136513.939.355705515544432.9224
Mason ConleyLVS13121339571.4131413.839.88711718745229.4226
Raymond BrooksSCU16161549360.4102010.976.62427602855627.7161
Lincoln ColemanTUC16161269373.8104911.288.33475489758721.5203
Colin LaneCLE16101549259.7103811.286.74418497460825.3163
Dan McLaurinACI16161639155.8146516.108.99628817650132.5266
Rusty Von WyssELP16161559058.1118513.177.65563697773121.2203
Sherman PattenSTL16151448961.8107312.067.45387455855925.8143
Donovan AlmodovarKCY16141348865.7109212.418.15415395552325.6173
Denzel HongamenBAL16161658652.192210.725.593234551758228.4121
Trevor JenningsDUR16161638652.8124214.447.62300502958028.1215
Leonardo EvansSHR16161278566.97819.196.15282388763420.060
Garrett DurhamTEX16151558554.8115213.557.433907571257027.2193
Nick SoltisIWC16161478457.1102612.216.98489737749329.8171
Shaun HilliardSTL16151258366.4100112.068.012816010252124.0162
Broderick FarleyHAR16161238367.5120514.529.80499767449025.1164
Bryan BurnsBKN16161418258.2101812.417.22465423551927.2163
Irving SavardKCY16161157968.7104113.189.053014812455820.6203
Oliver IsleyNOS15151647847.6101212.976.17342456963625.8193
Blaine CurtisSAO16161597748.485211.065.363274151155128.9141
Alonzo MorrishHAR16161217763.691411.877.553004910350524.0163
Todd DuranOMA16161127768.8116315.1010.38555496955620.1253
Ted KempMIA16161237561.095812.777.79272466449624.8142
Buddy HardenSHR1681127567.06668.885.95275602749722.5100
Alvin StoneDVY16161397453.283811.326.03174312752626.481
Doug BrownBOI16161037471.883011.228.06364429152019.8171
Cameron MorrisonSEA16161227158.276610.796.282784711051523.790
Johnny ShannonDVY16161397151.195413.446.86233419450427.6162
Cameron KudrowBKN16161327153.878111.005.92224402856123.5110
Sean KepplerSEA16161307154.699213.977.63290395463320.5182
Diego PipkinBOS1621117063.16158.795.54218453942825.970
Ethan LovalloSAO1616977072.25057.215.21329331553618.160
Joe SimmonsLAS16161617043.584712.105.26223552861326.382
Dylan FontinhaORE16161016968.36769.806.69304326356317.9111
Timothy MorrisHON16161156859.172210.626.28259444650023.090
Anthony MalinskyDET16161116861.36088.945.48374344748722.8100
Bernard WoodyELP16161186857.673010.746.19224464373116.190
Al BooneCLE11101046764.494314.079.07539935136828.3183
Cesar FletcherORE1616996666.76169.336.22243332632630.470
Francisco HuntleyKCY1614916571.474211.428.15435547245819.9100
Shawn FlemingIWC16131046562.573311.287.05417395944623.3130
Devante DawsonNOS16161276450.481812.786.44263545761120.8132
Terrance SeeleyMIA16101196453.885113.307.152484331245226.3150
Winfred RodriguezBOS16151316448.95879.174.48210334654923.960
Richie ArnoldLAS16161176353.86289.975.37252703562318.860
Artie LillisCLE169886371.64577.255.19282351246518.960
J.J. PinnerKCY1614966163.578912.938.22232403842222.7122
Jonah BlaineALA1615856070.694015.6711.06404829136223.5152
Stan BernardACI16161385942.866411.254.812925471464021.6100
Gene ZulegerHAR1616845970.25078.596.04200343049716.960
Cornelius HughesTEN166895865.270312.127.90124494541721.371
Warren GarciaBAL1613875765.54187.334.80150362641720.930
Lionel BernardSAO1616875765.568211.967.84212522448118.180
Bubba HarrowNOS1691065652.878113.957.37113366447422.4121
Irv ConradyDET161865564.073613.388.56162393436623.5151
Geoff WarrenLVS1612835566.368712.498.28329945142019.8110
C.J. CavanaughDUR160685479.467012.419.85216581347214.480
Casey GrayDEN1614895359.64738.925.31134382654616.360
Josiah PippensDVY1616805366.33887.324.85168300335722.420
Korey MillsTEX1414995353.563912.066.45172696757317.391
Shaquille OakesALA16161065249.181515.677.692215051147622.3131
Leonard MainORE1616765268.464112.338.43180553345716.671
Claude KindleyLVS1615775267.557010.967.40180503250815.271
Hardy NortonTEN1614965254.253310.255.55101322754017.870
Brayden SpradlingFAR16161005252.065612.626.56143425643523.0110
Branden CornehlDET1615795164.671814.089.09220524636521.6122
Floyd MurphyCLE1613705172.956311.048.04301373135819.670
Fernando WhiteHAR160825162.23897.634.74225691535023.430
Wesley SpencerATL160705172.94558.926.50221430142116.661
Erick SmithELP1616805163.856411.067.05123324424432.860
Anthony LinkerOMA1515745067.657011.407.70272398327726.780
Blake DouglasBOS1612825061.054210.846.61240321752415.690
Oliver SimsNOS1612845059.557211.446.81106345744319.0110
Gilbert NarcisseLVS1616694971.03106.334.49183285243016.040
Deion WeikelORE1010724968.14649.476.44182453331522.971
Dillon UpshawSCU168684870.63056.354.49129316242616.020

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Rico VoinovichDET1616322475.02088.676.50331854.51442.462
Mitchell SprinkleBOI1616292172.41527.245.24423071.42661.970
Marcus DoleOMA1616362158.32089.905.78583153.42339.793
Irving SavardKCY1616222090.91537.656.95271763.01037.049
Lincoln ColemanTUC1616201680.01338.316.65342161.81441.250
Stan WiltHON169241562.5805.333.33382668.41539.573
Fred WagnerBOI1616241562.5855.673.54342264.71132.469
Cody WilcoxDUR160231460.9564.002.43745371.62331.155
Lamar DavisonSTL1612191368.4967.385.05342470.61647.156
Trey WarhurstDEN1616291344.8685.232.34805062.53341.381
Brian SantulliTEX1616261246.2554.582.12644062.52234.471
Jonah BlaineALA1615161275.0877.255.44221463.61254.545
Victor CaldwellELP160161275.0695.754.31271866.7933.354
Geoff WarrenLVS1612181266.71048.675.78201155.0735.028
Gilbert NarcisseLVS1616141178.6544.913.864375.0250.016
Blaine CurtisSAO1616151173.3766.915.07502040.01020.042
Mason ConleyLVS1312151173.3787.095.20372567.61643.261
Gene ZulegerHAR1616131184.6645.824.92131076.9753.824
Johnny ShannonDVY1616211152.4857.734.05542851.92138.947
Ted KempMIA1616181161.1736.644.06351851.41645.748
Broderick FarleyHAR1616141178.61079.737.64503264.02652.049
Leonardo EvansSHR1616201050.0656.503.25442863.61840.949
Damian SuhockiTUC1616161062.5757.504.69422661.91535.756
Casey GrayDEN1614151066.7565.603.73231565.21043.527
Donovan AlmodovarKCY1614231043.5878.703.78372670.32054.158
Timothy MorrisHON1616161062.5707.004.38372567.61540.533
Nick SoltisIWC1616131076.9919.107.00432353.51330.242
Francisco HuntleyKCY1614151066.7747.404.93231147.8730.436
Terrance SeeleyMIA1610191052.6828.204.32371848.61335.142
Oliver SimsNOS1612161062.5686.804.25221254.5731.830
Shaun HilliardSTL1615211047.6717.103.38352365.71645.748
Doug BrownBOI1616141071.4646.404.57292379.31448.344
Sherman PattenSTL161516956.3677.444.19432558.12046.553
Josh StantonSHR161623939.1808.893.48593661.02949.267
Bernard WoodyELP161613969.2707.785.38251560.0936.032
Winfred RodriguezBOS161513969.2485.333.69442761.41840.935
Devante DawsonNOS161612866.78510.637.08301550.0826.738
Floyd MurphyCLE161310880.0718.887.10111090.9654.526
Alonzo MorrishHAR161618844.4607.503.33302066.71136.748
Rusty Von WyssELP161620840.0506.252.50271970.41451.952
Denzel HongamenBAL161622836.4546.752.45392256.41641.045
Todd DuranOMA161615853.38911.135.93211466.71257.154
Dakota CrabtreeFAR151518844.4567.003.11442556.82045.563
Dylan FontinhaORE161612758.37310.436.08372670.31232.431
Cameron MorrisonSEA161614750.0608.574.29292172.41241.434
Oliver IsleyNOS151518738.9497.002.72341750.01441.247
Warren GarciaBAL161315746.7446.292.93201050.0315.023
Anthony LinkerOMA151511763.6588.295.2721942.9628.632
Bubba HarrowNOS16912758.3659.295.42331957.61339.438
Phillip PictonATL161617741.2233.291.35894752.83337.173
C.J. CavanaughDUR16010770.0578.145.70181477.8527.832
Garrett DurhamTEX161511763.6304.292.73401947.51127.539
Erick SmithELP161612758.3537.574.426583.3350.039
Shaquille OakesALA161614642.96911.504.93231043.5834.842
Dan McLaurinACI161612650.0518.504.25553054.52036.459
J.J. PinnerKCY161415640.0447.332.9315640.0640.037
Anthony MalinskyDET161617635.3345.672.0044100.0250.025
Stan BernardACI161620630.0498.172.45572340.41119.330
Bryan BurnsBKN161612650.0579.504.75412458.51434.151
Dillon UpshawSCU1688675.0325.334.00271866.7829.615
Trevor JenningsDUR161612650.0305.002.50673450.72638.855
Ethan LovalloSAO16169666.7183.002.00211781.0314.322
Sean KepplerSEA161612650.0366.003.00402050.01845.051
Raymond BrooksSCU16169555.681.600.89412151.21331.749
Josiah PippensDVY16166583.3387.606.33261765.41038.520
Cornelius HughesTEN16610550.0469.204.60332369.71854.535
Fernando WhiteHAR1609555.6397.804.33191263.2842.116
Shawn FlemingIWC16137571.45811.608.29241562.5833.333
Cameron KudrowBKN161615533.35511.003.67291655.21241.438
Hardy NortonTEN16147571.4326.404.57321753.11134.432
Colin LaneCLE161013538.5418.203.15291758.61241.447
Diego PipkinBOS1628562.5377.404.63261661.5726.930
Al BooneCLE111010440.0287.002.80322371.91753.139
Irv ConradyDET1618450.0338.254.13281864.31346.434
Korey MillsTEX14148450.05012.506.2522940.9836.432
Claude KindleyLVS16157457.15012.507.14241666.71145.831
Blake DouglasBOS16127457.1358.755.00231252.2730.428
Lionel BernardSAO16167457.1235.753.29191263.2947.431
Buddy HardenSHR1687457.1205.002.86251352.0728.028
Joe SimmonsLAS161610440.0358.753.50632844.42336.546
Brayden SpradlingFAR16167457.14210.506.00471940.41225.526
Branden CornehlDET16158337.5155.001.88312580.61651.633
Alvin StoneDVY161620315.0299.671.45582950.02441.446
Leonard MainORE16165360.0227.334.4012650.0650.025
Wesley SpencerATL1607342.9289.334.0010880.0330.015
Richie ArnoldLAS161612325.03712.333.08352057.11440.034
Deion WeikelORE10104375.0175.674.25201365.0525.025
Artie LillisCLE16910330.0299.672.90281967.9932.124
Cesar FletcherORE161622100.063.003.00161062.5637.527

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Herman SanfordACI1606184113.80000.00
Sammie SzczepaniakATL1616513476.81517034.00
Matt FryHAR1616504408.81000.00
Salvador NesmithTUC161482565.30000.00
Johnny SchwartzLAS1616474198.90000.00
Ken KelleyLVS160474249.01000.00
Blaine CurtisSAO16164647310.31000.00
Dixon PowellCLE1664564614.402047023.50
Anthony MalinskyDET1616442455.60000.00
Drew WoodardHON1404045511.41716323.30
Mitchell SprinkleBOI16164044211.10000.00
Alfred IlardiBKN1664041110.30000.00
Lorenzo FaylorKCY16153942410.90000.00
Louie ShapiroIWC1603857015.00000.00
Marlon DavisORE160383398.91000.00
Trey BarnikowSEA1615373108.42000.00
Carlos MoreySHR15153544212.601844124.50
Philip WhitemanELP160353018.62000.00
Courtney BushNOS160352467.01000.00
Dalton BensonDEN162342728.00000.00
Samuel BetheaTEN16123333510.20000.00
Sherman PattenSTL1615322016.3023417.00
Leonard MadisonBAL1603248715.21000.00
Trevor JenningsDUR16163044915.00000.00
Gary BishopFAR169292167.413575021.41
Jacob BedrichALA113292418.301539226.10
Alexander OverhauserBOS168271063.90819224.00
Brian SantulliTEX1616272479.10000.00
Ezekiel ReedyOMA1692633612.9137106028.61
Tre AlkateebMIA16163124.002870225.10
Troy BronsonDVY167000.0043129430.12
Rusty Von WyssELP1616000.0042118528.20
Aidan WatsonORE168000.004298723.50
Mickey HutchinsDUR160000.003680622.40
Phillip PictonATL1616000.003587224.90
Abraham GarciaSCU160000.003462518.40
John ShaefferNOS167000.003474321.90
Kody MedinaHON1613000.003287627.40
Korey MillsTEX1414000.003193030.00
Logan RobertsonDET160000.003072524.20
Broderick RobersonBAL160000.002999734.42
Buddy BensonLVS169000.002986229.70
Connor CraigDEN162000.002977826.81
Allen HooverLAS160000.002953318.40
Ed BullockHAR1616000.002861922.10
Percy CoeSAO1615000.002869224.70
Roberto EmmonsIWC1616000.002775027.81
Caleb ClarkSEA1616000.002775628.01
Ross ElliottKCY161000.002663124.30
Tanner WilliamsonTEN80000.002657922.30
Lamar FullerBOI161000.002668726.40
Winfred RodriguezBOS1615000.002650719.50
Corey DensmoreACI166000.002561424.60
Ted RogersTUC169000.002549019.60
Skip LangenbergSTL164000.002465527.30

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Cameron ReeseDUR160424593.35481172.722100.0232495.8
Gabe HardwickTUC160394292.959172085.08988.9373897.4
Randall SmithBOI160394586.752152075.03560.0505394.3
Brian SanfordHAR160374582.258132065.091369.2383997.4
Corbin RobbinsMIA160354381.457142166.72366.7323397.0
Brad StephensHON160343791.952141782.42540.0464993.9
Warren O'NeillALA160334573.358132454.261154.5454893.8
Trent PonceSTL160333984.656111573.35771.4373994.9
Howard StarksSHR160333691.751101376.911100.0363894.7
Deion WalshATL160334278.64861442.9010.0252792.6
Greg MannsOMA160333594.352182090.02366.7586392.1
Steve RogersTEN160323982.158121580.022100.0171894.4
Erik KollarsSCU160323884.257182378.33742.9222781.5
Dean EhlertNOS140314077.555111957.961154.5313296.9
George KooikerBKN160303585.752162176.26875.02828100.0
Curtis ChiaccheriBAL160303488.259141877.83742.9252696.2
Harrison TuckerACI160303390.95191275.01250.0282996.6
Kent WilcoxELP160293096.7527887.511100.0373994.9
Melvin KennedyIWC160293387.949101376.9010.0414493.2
Bert HoffmanORE160293680.656162369.691275.03131100.0
Nicolas GibsonKCY160283093.3527887.511100.0485194.1
Miles ErhardtSEA160262989.753111478.63475.0353697.2
Shaun McGeeFAR160263476.55071353.81333.3353794.6
Ian BensenTEX160252889.3496966.7000.03333100.0
Darien SheasleySAO160243275.048111861.1010.02929100.0
Patrick O'NealDEN150232882.149111573.3000.0323397.0
Phillip MonroeLVS160233076.74851145.5010.0565798.2
Leonard KennedyCLE160232979.35481361.511100.0303293.8
Francisco AlbertDVY140222491.7497977.8000.0262796.3
Donovan DouglasBOS160182475.04961250.0000.0182090.0
Wendell PageLAS160182185.7496875.0010.02020100.0
Norman SutterDET160141782.4484757.1000.0464993.9

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Bryson SzypulskiACI160122570446.8478839.26549
Kelly RandleLAS160111534548.2455841.17147
Hunter HatcherSAO160110500745.5406737.06635
Brayden LewisTUC160102479447.0418741.07240
Deron RitterDEN16095460348.5379640.06730
Cameron BradleyTEN16094449647.8351637.46735
Derek WilcoxCLE16090442249.1360840.17334
Randal SellersFAR16096441546.0349136.46534
Peter WhitmireDVY160100436443.6365036.56337
Will CobbELP16095431145.4358537.76531
Butch BladesBKN160101429242.5379937.65836
Myron KozlowskiIWC16095429145.2357137.66836
Curtis WashingtonORE16094422244.9354237.76932
Carlton HoweBAL16093419645.1382841.26741
Ron CampbellNOS16090417446.4353239.26841
Rondell TramontanaBOS13090408145.3326436.36235
Morris BertiSCU16089406845.7342938.56926
Glenn RohdeSEA16087401146.1313336.06733
Roman ClintonDUR15090395844.0330036.76736
Shaun BollingerSHR16085395246.5335639.56439
Greg ClaycombATL16095394741.5312932.96333
Jacob StokesDET16088389644.3327737.26038
Braxton AraujoHAR16089386443.4331137.26724
Lorenzo BensonTEX16089381342.8321236.16039
Horace MercierBOI16080373346.7304938.17232
Frank StewartSTL16076364447.9299539.47240
Evan BrandonHON16081349043.1301737.26430
Cedric ShomLVS16083341841.2304736.76336
Terrell PetersonMIA16077330542.9274735.76724
Francisco TiltALA16071318544.9272238.36130
Alfred BlakeKCY16071312244.0234133.06232
Sammy OzkilkisOMA16058264145.5218337.66719

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Larry PorterDUR1614128384.50203774441.520.8
Junior SweeneyCLE1615127303.01104295251.016.8
Charlie BarberTEX1615121382.00004765130.416.3
Chuck EnglandSTL1613116300.00003835740.015.3
Jorge VanderlaanLAS1616116402.51344925731.114.9
Chad WoodlingHAR1616114221.52103215800.815.3
Andrew WrighsterDET1616112251.51104585820.613.3
Clay BechLAS1616110370.00005045730.013.6
Adrian SweazyLVS1616108340.50003946820.113.2
Michael CarlyleORE1615106433.01004264710.816.9
Leroy RiveraDUR1616105321.00304495870.713.3
Curtis BurkeTEN1616104441.52014174780.716.7
Johnny SchwartzLAS1616103351.51005045720.413.0
Nate BerryDEN1616102261.004104225940.812.7
Leon KarlukOMA1615102311.50003565410.315.0
Courtney JohnstoneACI1616102350.00004376080.013.1
Alonzo GimaBAL1616101390.00004495710.013.7
Trey BarnikowSEA1615101310.01104085150.414.3
Travis StewartATL1614100290.00103694220.216.3
Efrain TateSHR1616100470.00004016340.014.2
Fred RobertsHAR161699300.00003546780.012.5
Sammie SzczepaniakATL161699400.00004505780.013.5
Mark LoriaDUR161498350.00104025210.214.4
Trenton VaughnMIA161698435.52373974912.116.5
Gus BradenIWC161398350.00113765010.215.2
Carlton LangenTUC161698300.00003906020.012.9
Jay MartinezLVS131397251.50112824620.516.6
Logan FlanneryORE161697280.00004124600.014.3
Brandon FossBOI161696303.50344056511.012.3
Casey StokesCLE151495312.52723904722.414.9
Dalton SheltonSHR161595230.50113825420.312.8
Orlando MinahanSTL161695331.50723675211.614.6
Riley BernardDVY161494252.00323715410.913.3
Patrick GilmoreSTL161693260.00003916260.011.7
Abel NavarreFAR161693282.00004075580.412.7
Landon CrawfordACI141493271.01413855191.213.4
Clarence McDanielSTL161392360.01003755490.213.9
Ezekiel GallagherIWC151592290.00004355780.011.9
Randal KinneyDET161692441.00404294841.015.0
Jace NorgardHON151591180.00103765970.211.2
Brody GrahamATL161691271.50214154910.713.2
Chase LyonBKN161490300.50004165590.112.4
Roberto EmmonsIWC161690220.00004316690.010.2
Cornell DenbyTUC161689213.00103675060.812.9
Silas NixonBAL151589304.51414305361.812.8
Francisco FinchTUC141389252.50443003272.018.6
Tre AlkateebMIA161688200.00003694130.013.8
Donnell PageSAO161688260.00004456000.010.9
Gary BreckinridgeNOS161588317.03784125772.912.7
Axel QuinnOMA161687201.00003986030.210.8
Les WilsonELP161587362.00004244230.514.8
Donnie GillespieLVS141487344.00633015062.015.5
Colin DawkinsCLE161687300.00004405840.011.4
Micah ZhaoHAR161686324.02823295972.313.2
Tyrus JordanORE161586310.00124094090.214.3
Randal WashingtonOMA161686240.00004006030.011.0
Reuben HumphreyIWC161386201.00013744950.212.3
Colin RuddyKCY161686310.00003685700.012.5
Otis PerryMIA161685190.00004125350.011.0
Justics IlardiELP161684240.00004775460.010.6
Aaron FulcherHAR161683190.00003306190.010.7
Darnell HardyELP161583341.01103953990.814.9
Mack BarkerACI1616832110.52834676183.310.6
Lionel McConnellBOS161683334.52223654751.814.3
Lawrence McNeilSCU161583131.00003814810.211.3
Colby WelshansTEX161683240.00004835660.010.2
Clay MeierBKN161483310.00103984690.213.1
Jay StewartALA161482231.51103694050.913.8
J.B. BrownBOI161681221.00103946490.310.0
Bobby GrayDET161281320.00004335120.012.0
Sam CraneBAL16880250.00003023650.015.7
Owen JureviciusSEA161680216.521244084824.312.1
Phillip TrippiDET161280240.00004215180.011.1
Henry PlourdeALA151578212.50303695051.111.6
Jermaine CollierBOI151478190.00003495170.011.2
Jonathan DonhoffBOS151477170.01103403940.512.8
Roderick NewsomeBAL161677160.00004545720.09.1
Raymond BarryELP161676270.00004835610.09.9
Corbin AlloteyMIA161476302.00103013280.917.2
Arnold BurnsBAL161376200.00003854590.011.4
Herb FiskALA151474240.01003744570.211.8
Quentin HollidayNOS161574180.00003675190.010.4
Alexis FeinKCY161273210.00203204780.411.8
Miguel BrennanELP161673273.04774695152.710.5
Corey RowleyKCY161272230.00103134160.213.0
Cornell BlubaumTEX141472182.51103954541.010.9
Ricardo CraftBOI161571260.50123134430.312.9
Junior YoungDEN161671224.0413204215973.59.5
Nicholas SinclairTEN151370220.00003423750.012.8
Nathaniel EverhartTEX161670351.00105005780.39.8
Richie LouisDEN161070143.50162283421.315.4
Carlos MoreySHR151569121.00102954650.410.8
Randal IveansDEN161669151.00204185880.58.4
Glenn JenkinsOMA141468261.50103264860.511.8
Mike HicksACI161668220.01004275370.29.3
Erick TyreeTEN131368250.00003324130.012.5
Frankie BordersOMA161668280.00003775910.09.9
Ricardo ShapiroDVY121267141.00302933981.011.9
Mario CorralNOS161667244.05793935083.110.5
David FannonSCU16867250.00002773680.014.3
Darien HarrisTEX161667117.51804655523.08.4
Camden PorterCLE161567230.00003774560.010.8
Enrique AzumahDUR161666220.01104205730.38.9
Tevin HanksLAS161666271.52504645081.79.7
Brady MartinSAO161666336.5114184465533.910.6
Dwayne GarnerSCU16866150.00102323280.314.5
Jay SimmonsDVY121266240.00103014360.212.2
Brant WagnerORE161565273.53514234612.510.8
Chuck RichardsonIWC161665180.00004166080.08.1
Cole BradfordTEN161464270.00003673990.011.9
Archie DownsTEX16764150.01002452690.415.4
Stephen RobinsonHAR1666485.51501703393.415.2
Alec RobertsDEN151464280.00003474870.011.0
Malachi JohnstoneLVS1616591415.5836473746339.48.8
Maxwell HerndonBKN1611571714.019113274036.012.1
Wade SpringerBKN1616562411.0733414336138.38.7
Tanner LjunghammarALA161555167.091003824515.89.4
Gage SchindlbeckDET161254157.552183683988.410.0
Roosevelt MelloDVY161354195.53303383873.010.8
Gilbert AngeloneTUC16750175.02991803674.413.2
Travis AitonELP161650135.53854544713.57.4
Marquis FiskBAL161650138.042084625655.76.9
Dalton LynnBOI1616491317.55453241066810.17.4
Frankie LaBountyBOS161649169.541183714405.69.2
Kent LuckmanDEN161649109.5823214255986.86.7
Floyd NorrisKCY1612481211.021433204506.09.2
Joey McCarthySAO16645105.511572733865.69.2
Sebastian StantonACI161444218.031654165145.37.8
Roberto CobbDUR1616431410.0330204025507.87.0
Erik RayburnALA16941118.021232483296.710.4
Greg DillonTUC1615411015.06385737453111.17.3
Donovan HortonNOS14144086.5120122953857.18.0
Bruce NicholsLAS161640115.0320134685085.55.7
Albert KramerSCU161540215.5120213724925.47.7
Devin EmersonACI161639197.052354175046.97.1
Steven PerkinsSTL161139166.5213123024604.78.1
Toby BorickSHR161639189.512453134857.18.3
Otis BurnsALA161538205.562044205296.06.7
Tristan KempLVS161038147.04942003955.19.9
Fernando BeyerTUC161037255.02802964033.79.6
Harris ChaneyELP161537118.0101964525267.05.7
Dwight CastilloTEN161037145.0210122743854.48.5
Tyrell RichmondOMA161236166.00542503323.310.0
Marquis MiyabuchiMIA131336135.021393183915.17.6
Derek MartinezTEN161035117.021772563527.48.7
Blaine DattiloHON161635156.056133214453.87.3
Brendan ReillyHAR161635177.531853296414.46.1
Arnold CarlisleKCY161234119.5421223224577.57.0
Efrain SchaderTEN161433128.511583464305.76.9
Weston SavardELP161533145.031553954395.26.2
Billy OgdenSTL1615322110.5629194016007.66.3
Howard DelgadoNOS141432157.5422253675236.46.1
Bo SalingerCLE16153276.021062683754.87.0
Erick WalshBKN13132995.581583294386.55.7
Lawrence HardingBOS16929216.0819123524387.57.1
Gavin TaylorHAR161629136.5724143155966.35.3
Wayne MaxwellHON161629158.0324343224907.16.4
Grayson EllisonFAR1692999.551633094347.06.4
Albert SpencerMIA161028106.541132142628.29.3
Santiago SabanSTL161327115.061153355044.45.1
Lawrence BronsonMIA16627109.0215102313517.47.9
Silas SilerSHR121227197.0316182984435.97.2
Bryson LonghenrySAO161027117.021542513267.47.8
Britt ElliottDEN161427167.0323123725466.05.4
Glen WebsterIWC16112595.00321903212.57.6
Cedric PowellORE161621106.041933824127.04.7
Bubba GrayTUC16122065.511372623964.94.8
Eli DuckettDVY161320137.032061953797.97.0
Cory DennisBOS1671955.05401602535.57.0
Ian SuttonOMA1621818.03612662187.89.5
Kendall CollinsIWC1681875.06812363485.55.1
Enrique SchneiderBOI1611776.0274802186.910.1
Clay MoynihanOMA164171110.0716142373689.06.3
Rich ForbesKCY1641446.501195615611.211.6
Cory HooverORE1601375.51231251864.68.2
Aidan WalshFAR1081216.03172218425210.34.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Adrian SweazyLVS161682143144368284.9
Aaron FulcherHAR161681401125061982.8
Roberto EmmonsIWC161681451116066980.5
J.B. BrownBOI16167982165864982.0
Giovanni GreerBKN161661191194261085.7
Jay MartinezLVS131351301154346283.3
Leroy RiveraDUR16165360125658779.0
Leslie CoffeyIWC161250072754883.5
Tyrone KellELP7750071722391.2
Lawrence McNeilSCU16155140164848177.4
Colin DawkinsCLE16164140125458478.5
Randal WashingtonOMA1616400105860377.0
Chuck RichardsonIWC16164861104760879.5
Riley BernardDVY16144105175054177.0
Travis GarnerACI1616434072861882.5
Leon KarlukOMA1615451164754177.3
Warren HensonTEN1614490063051981.5
Nate BerryDEN1616477055359476.0
Tevin DurhamBOI169428052337882.8
Shaun BuchananDEN1612475133644277.8
Jumbo ScottTEX168454033033778.8
Anthony ChepaitisFAR1611483132526880.3
Rob MortonHAR1610423031230086.3
Jace NorgardHON15153230145859777.7
Quentin HollidayNOS16153330125351977.3
Chase LyonBKN16143110124255980.3
Landon CrawfordACI14143711115551976.3
Bobby GrayDET16123100113951280.5
Wes BrackensBOI16123320103146282.1
Dalton SheltonSHR161531095154276.7
Cesar FultonOMA1616325094459078.8
Trenton VaughnMIA1616367185249175.3
Reuben HumphreyIWC1613350184449577.6
Walt WestDVY1615363183547979.9
Mack BarkerACI161639081461885.0
Johnny SchwartzLAS16162170196157278.0
Glenn JenkinsOMA1414240144148680.2
Otis PerryMIA16162230135753576.0
Mike HicksACI16162341123653780.8
Bernard GreensladeSAO16112320123540380.6
Micah ZhaoHAR16162180115359776.7
Ben SinclairALA16162280114958877.6
Jaylen SheldonSAO16162300114360679.1
Silas NixonBAL1515200112153684.0
Chad WoodlingHAR16162261106658073.1
Jackson GarvinDUR1352611101923486.2
Brandon FossBOI1616234094765177.7
Cornell BlubaumTEX1414242094445476.5
Jimmy FultzTEX1616219194243176.8
Arturo BrockBAL161620093255880.5
Michael CarlyleORE1615228093147180.5
Corbin AlloteyMIA1614249092832880.8
Marty GrahamHAR1610253192337882.7
Gus BradenIWC16132151284950175.3
Orlando MinahanSTL1616215084752176.1
Casey StokesCLE151420083847278.0
Donnell PageSAO1616250183760079.2
Efrain TateSHR16162101183663479.6
Buddy BensonLVS169216082842080.6
Colin AltunaATL1614221082341182.2
Ralph DonaldsonBKN168244081843783.6
Colin StarksDET16428081119989.8
Patrick GilmoreSTL16161220146462675.0
Frankie BordersOMA16161200144359179.3
Justics LuckmanBKN1414190133449580.7
Omar MorrisACI1614100123454380.4
Mark LoriaDUR1614120123352180.6
Reggie OlivarezLVS16141150115362276.2
Justics IlardiELP16161110113254680.5
Ezekiel GallagherIWC1515150113057881.0
Calvin RoeslerALA16101120112641081.7
Andrew WrighsterDET1616100105658274.6
Donnie GillespieLVS1414100104950675.3
Jay SimmonsDVY1212130102243682.5
Courtney JohnstoneACI1616137195060875.9
Corey RowleyKCY161210094441674.7
Nathaniel EverhartTEX161611094457876.9
Colby WelshansTEX1616136194056677.8
Francisco GardnerLVS161610093154479.8
Glenn BarlowIWC169115091834583.2
Riley HerekDUR1616150184557676.3
Les WilsonELP1615131184342374.6
Charlie BarberTEX161510084051376.8
Daryl RiffleBOS1615129084049976.6
Roosevelt NailsSCU1613129083842876.3
Jay StewartALA161415083040578.6
Nicholas SinclairTEN1513138082737579.4
Dixon CaillouetBAL161610082559781.0
Raymond BarryELP1616000165756175.7
Fred RobertsHAR1616000153467881.1
Junior SweeneyCLE1615000135752573.9
Curtis BurkeTEN1616000124347876.5
Gary BreckinridgeNOS1615000114057777.8
Clay BechLAS1616000113557379.0
Monty ProvineDVY1613000112238381.8
Roderick NewsomeBAL161600095857272.7
Randal IveansDEN161600095258874.3
Arnold BurnsBAL161300095045972.6
Clarence McDanielSTL161300094454975.7
Corey SheldonHON141400094053176.5
Jonathan DonhoffBOS151400093639475.7
Samuel BetheaTEN161200092938578.1
Ed BullockHAR161600092550780.2
J.C. NixonDET161600091639282.5
Carlos MoreySHR151500085446571.0
Tyrus JordanORE161500084840971.4
Cornell DenbyTUC161600084750673.9
Ronald GonzalezELP16900083441876.2
Sherman TroxlerBKN161600083244477.2
Sawyer FarrDET161500083146277.7
Jimmie AgranoffLAS161600083153378.3
Harry PerronBAL161100082635378.1
Jerald BarrymoreDEN16500082325277.9
Gilbert FloydSAO16900082230579.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Chad GarrisonBOI16163813228.8625600.445828.8
Otis GounodOMA16165713043.8805760.048027.1
Bradley KeithFAR16164312135.5705090.053822.5
Jackson PenickFAR16164911741.9565201.254721.4
Shaquille PascalDET16164511040.910116721.638228.8
Carlos CageDVY13134010737.4724080.538827.6
Wally GordonTUC16163910636.8456490.837828.0
Elias GowinSTL16163610534.3215930.242524.7
Caiden DevineMIA16163610434.6134980.653019.6
Benjamin BurgSHR16162910427.9756720.740425.7
Dan IsaiaNOS16163610135.6146830.643723.1
Melvin GunnMIA16163210032.0144980.853018.9
Marty CarlisleOMA1616439744.3125760.348020.2
Victor StoddardBKN1616289728.9015900.245721.2
Damon YoungbloodDEN1616349535.8465901.043122.0
Deron DensonBKN1616379538.9745900.745720.8
Gavin BurksORE1616329434.0235960.543721.5
Phil NicholsDUR1616349137.4835800.544720.4
Junior CoccioneDVY1515289130.8154921.047119.3
Bruce EmtmanLVS1616329135.2045960.742521.4
Gage HastingsATL1616358939.3435750.544120.2
Lonnie HeckathornALA1616328836.4034970.649917.6
Harry GrahamATL1616268729.9045850.744419.6
Bennett GarciaHON1515368741.4335340.646918.6
Cooper FischbachMIA1616298733.3244980.853016.4
Anthony BatesLVS1616348739.1085881.440121.7
Hunter DubesterIWC1616328637.2455780.941320.8
Karl WhiteNOS1616418647.7166830.943719.7
Aaron KnightSHR1616348540.0126720.340421.0
Malik Dar DarHAR1616218524.7245770.746918.1
Richie WitcherHAR1616318436.92115771.946917.9
Bernie NewmanATL1616318436.9175851.244418.9
Cory BeyerLAS1616308435.7236460.538122.0
Gene PerkinsDUR1616298235.4055800.944718.3
Johnnie LefebvreALA1616308236.6204970.049916.4
Damon KanervalaDUR1616238228.0055600.943918.7
Adam BurrSCU1616278232.9085731.448416.9
Eddie StoneSAO1616248129.63135802.245417.8
J.C. WetzelHON1616348142.0335800.549316.4
Jace GomezDUR1616298036.3345800.744717.9
Wendell WalburnSCU1616318038.83135732.348416.5
Rodolfo BauerSCU1616318038.8195731.648416.5
Jonathan AsheSTL1616158018.8055930.842518.8
Dana GarrisonSHR1616307938.0266720.939819.8
J.B. BellHON1616347843.6165801.049315.8
Orlando CookBOS1616287835.9376241.135621.9
O.J. ButlerIWC1616277735.1345780.741318.6
Norman MieskeKCY1616217727.3055580.953814.3
Santiago SweeneySEA1515267634.2156030.841118.5
Jamal MartinORE1514237630.30105521.839619.2
Fernando BaileyTEN1414227628.9274851.435921.2
Marc HenryFAR1616237530.7035200.654513.8
Emmett PerezLAS1616297538.7276531.138819.3
Rich StrongKCY1610267435.1123590.634921.2
Earl FredricksonBOI1616327443.2785601.445816.2
Angel KinneyBAL1616277436.5296171.539418.8
Griffin WooleySEA1313307341.10115312.134821.0
Jerry RickertsenHAR1616237231.9375771.246915.4
Jack CrawfordBOI1514247233.3014980.240018.0
Perry GardnerIWC1616277237.5015780.240517.8
Patrick SellersACI1616237132.4166680.939318.1
Peter TomaTUC1616227031.4046490.637818.5
Barry MarksLVS1616247034.3045960.742516.5
Sean BeckerOMA1616276939.1145650.746015.0
Efrain AnsellHON1616306943.5215800.249314.0
Terrence GardnerALA1211226931.9142981.331821.7
Skip HancockSAO1616176924.6035800.545415.2
Donny TaylorDEN1616306844.1085901.443115.8
Camden WoodsonKCY1111256836.8143761.134719.6
Arturo CopelandALA1616246735.8364971.249913.4
K.C. BlanchardTEN1614236734.3085301.538217.5
Diego BrockBOS1616196728.41106711.537417.9
Neil FlowersDVY1511176625.8033970.839816.6
Kristopher HarperTEX1616176625.8166730.932820.1
Devan PageBKN1515226633.3345580.742815.4
Allen MarshCLE1616246636.4026290.337617.6
William BatisteSAO1616166624.2075801.245414.5
Conrad VanderpoolIWC1616286443.8165781.041315.5
Teddy AbellTEN1313166425.0114790.235418.1
Elijah MurphyLAS1616206431.3256560.839216.3
Tim QuallsDET1616286443.8366720.938216.8
Darnell StricklandLVS1615156323.8035500.539615.9
Keegan DuttonORE1616286344.4195961.543714.4
Heath JunkinOMA1616326350.8025560.445913.7
Howard MallardDET1616326350.82126721.837216.9
Braxton PorterDEN1616186229.0035870.543114.4
Edgar PendergrassBKN1514236237.1035190.640415.3
Ruben WilliamsTEX1616186229.0046730.632818.9
Brent FoiletteHAR1614206232.3085061.639915.5
Glenn HopperACI1616186129.5066660.939215.6
Rich GillamTEN1616196131.1065821.042114.5
J.C. BerryOMA1515226036.7035410.643213.9
Camden GerhardtDVY1211176028.3003510.030319.8
Carson RinerFAR1515305950.8074541.548112.3
Levon WeisnerDUR1616195932.2055720.944613.2
Dustin MoyadSEA1616175829.3056450.843513.3
Darrin TranCLE1613155825.9045130.831818.2
Charles LankfordSCU1616145724.60145772.448911.7
Kody WagnerACI1616195633.9686211.336515.3
Eugene WilliamsonACI1414215637.5175511.332617.2
Van KowalBOI1616175630.4035600.545812.2
Ross MalanKCY1110145525.5123610.634915.8
Seth ShawNOS1616185532.7046830.643112.8
Eugene GoodrichATL1616245444.4055850.944412.2
Ronnie HardyBAL1612175431.5154731.129518.3
Andres RossTEX1616155427.8076531.132716.5
Jeremiah FarrLAS1210225341.5054371.126320.2
Brandon WunderMIA1111145226.9013540.338013.7
Brett DavisonORE1616175232.7055960.843711.9
Burt DillonELP1616285253.81137311.827918.6
Glen ManningNOS1616255248.1166830.943711.9
Dakota DunnDVY1313185234.6043991.039213.3
Gene ArcherCLE99165131.4053371.522822.4
Ronald SikmaTEX1313175133.3225200.425120.3
Ron OdegardCLE1616125024.0076291.137613.3
Trey HornerFAR1212185036.0223670.540612.3
Nolan UpshawHON1010165032.0143161.328517.5
Jeff HuntleyTUC1616134926.5026490.337813.0
Louie WinslettDET1616194938.8196721.338212.8
Jimmie HettBKN1313184936.7044540.934114.4
Mitch MurphyMIA99214843.8042751.530115.9
Lance ProcheloELP1616184837.53107311.427917.2
Sedrick GriffithSAO1616164833.3095801.645410.6
Grady MaKinsterELP1616154831.30127281.627817.3
Aaron BrennanSTL1212164833.3034160.731515.2
Emmitt McKnightBOI151474814.6044930.838912.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Randall SmithBOI160000011520016700.000.0
Greg MannsOMA160000001470015700.000.0
Gabe HardwickTUC160000011320015400.000.0
Brian SanfordHAR160000001370014900.000.0
Cameron ReeseDUR160000001350014900.000.0
Brad StephensHON160000001310014800.000.0
Warren O'NeillALA160000001400014400.000.0
Marcus DoleOMA16160000002301381845115.31845115.3
Corbin RobbinsMIA160000001260013700.000.0
Trent PonceSTL160000001230013600.000.0
Howard StarksSHR160000001220013500.000.0
Nicolas GibsonKCY160000001210013200.000.0
Melvin KennedyIWC160000001230012800.000.0
Phillip MonroeLVS160000001250012500.000.0
Rico VoinovichDET1616100000202124117073.1117073.1
Kent WilcoxELP160000001140012400.000.0
Dean EhlertNOS140000001170012400.000.0
Deion WalshATL160000021180012400.000.0
Francisco HuntleyKCY161430001172001202108131.82108131.8
George KooikerBKN160000001080011800.000.0
Erik KollarsSCU160000011130011800.000.0
Bert HoffmanORE160000001080011800.000.0
Harrison TuckerACI160000001080011800.000.0
Curtis ChiaccheriBAL160000001060011500.000.0
Gilbert NarcisseLVS16169000061901141681105.11681105.1
Lenny MorrisonHON166510063271901141670104.41670104.4
Steve RogersTEN160000001090011300.000.0
Miles ErhardtSEA160000001090011300.000.0
Shaun McGeeFAR160000001150011300.000.0
Ian BensenTEX160000001050010800.000.0
Darien SheasleySAO160000011000010100.000.0
Patrick O'NealDEN15000000990010100.000.0
Leonard KennedyCLE1600000099009900.000.0
Francisco AlbertDVY1400000089009200.000.0
Mitchell SprinkleBOI16163000320915090136585.31807112.9
Norman SutterDET16000000100008800.000.0
Anthony LinkerOMA1515300000130781679111.91679111.9
Fred WagnerBOI1616100009130781652103.31652103.3
Jeff FultonFAR1515100000121742056137.12056137.1
Wendell PageLAS1600000074007400.000.0
Sedrick Van DykeORE161631000012072137385.8137385.8
Irving SavardKCY161611000012072104165.1104165.1
Donovan DouglasBOS1600000081007200.000.0
Anthony MalinskyDET161690001179110661888118.02133133.3
Duane MarshDUR1616411000110661753109.61761110.1
Trey WarhurstDEN1616010000102641607100.41607100.4
Richie ArnoldLAS1616320006101621914119.61914119.6
Alonzo MorrishHAR161600000251016291457.191457.1
Brant JacksonIWC111120007197100601189108.11189108.1
Dillon UpshawSCU1682200211210060130281.4130681.6
Shaun HilliardSTL1615100004810060100162.6100162.6
Artie LillisCLE1693000009054122576.6122576.6
Toby RussellDEN1612200031339054104065.0104065.0
Lincoln ColemanTUC16161002282029054108267.6108267.6
Victor CaldwellELP1601100009054107066.9107066.9
Fernando WhiteHAR160100032659054129280.8129280.8
Damian SuhockiTUC161602000259054122276.4122276.4
Jonah BlaineALA16150000025905494058.894058.8
Johnny ShannonDVY1616000002905495459.695459.6
Josh StantonSHR16160200009054111369.6111369.6
Doug BrownBOI1616010000905483051.983051.9
Mason ConleyLVS1312210007281501326102.01326102.0
Johnathan BrutleySEA16165000008048103964.9103964.9
Corey DensmoreACI166300112308048113771.11751109.4
Terrence PizirTEX161330012132804871444.697961.2
Leonardo EvansSHR16161000025804878148.878148.8
Ethan LovalloSAO161610011128080481764110.31764110.3
Nick SoltisIWC161620000367144102664.1104965.6
Garrett DurhamTEX161510000107144114971.8114971.8
Dylan FontinhaORE161601001282714475046.975947.4
Jessie EastridgeSHR168500021407042107267.0110969.3
Juan GrueneichKCY1616320000704261038.161038.1
Steven StrongBKN13132000007042114387.9114387.9
T.J. CareyOMA16020000312704238023.838023.8
Caiden FrederickALA1652000037704264240.164240.1
Brayden WhalenDVY1302000024704252640.552640.5
Dustin MossNOS16520000807042108167.6108167.6
Dan McLaurinACI1616110031467042151794.8151794.8
Jimmy MarischenALA1616100000704273445.973445.9
Colin LaneCLE161010000877042103864.9103864.9
Stan BernardACI1616010000704266441.566641.6
Rusty Von WyssELP16160302242637042118574.12370148.1
Broderick FarleyHAR161600000537042120275.1130181.3
Blaine CurtisSAO161641000126613888755.4136585.3
Todd DuranOMA16160000006138116372.7116372.7
Fred VesneskeATL160800092996036144990.6144990.6
Sammie EnglandSAO1616800000603668542.868542.8
Stan WiltHON169320001756036147091.9147091.9
Warren GarciaBAL16133000006036112370.2112370.2
Samuel JamesALA1693000066036124978.1124978.1
Lamar DavisonSTL16122100006036111469.6111469.6
Brian SantulliTEX1616100031216036159399.61840115.0
Rick AnthonyATL160110000603640825.540825.5
Korey MillsTEX14140000192603663945.61569112.1
Oliver IsleyNOS15150101171936036101367.5101367.5
Bubba HarrowNOS16901005168603678148.878148.8
Ted KempMIA161602004156603695859.9120975.6
Oliver SimsNOS161201012119513257235.857235.8
James GrauerALA169010003513245928.745928.7
Travis EmmonsSEA16161000000503063839.963839.9
Brian de YoungTUC15124200014503076651.177351.5
Irv ClementsATL1616300000503045628.545628.5
Gerald LodgeMIA117300000503094385.794385.7
Ezekiel ReedyOMA16932001294503041726.11813113.3
Shaquille OakesALA161621000122503081550.9122376.4
Kenyon ChapmanLVS16120003297503023514.723514.7
Julio KerleyOMA161200022755030106766.7106766.7
Sherman PattenSTL1615110011755030107367.1130881.8
Rico ApodacaSEA13010003231503030723.630723.6
Ty SergeantSHR16811000149503082351.482351.4
Brenden LinkousMIA151212001144503056237.574349.5
Denzel HongamenBAL1616100011198503092257.692257.6
Winston TorresDEN162000000503040725.440725.4
Devante DawsonNOS1616000223244503081851.181851.1
Donovan AlmodovarKCY16140101112615030109268.3109268.3
Al BooneCLE1110000000503094385.794385.7
Miles PorcaroIWC1650000078503063339.663339.6
Shawn FlemingIWC1613000008503073345.873345.8
Geoff WarrenLVS16120100129503068742.968742.9
Skip LangenbergSTL16400001147503091657.3157198.2
Sean KepplerSEA1616010000503099262.099262.0
Brayden SpradlingFAR1616000000503068943.168943.1
Branden CornehlDET16150100154422871844.971844.9
Cody WilcoxDUR1603000004126117073.1117073.1
Josh WeberDET15150000157412657638.457638.4
Diego SheldonFAR166000000412628818.028818.0
Dakota CrabtreeFAR15150001241604126125883.9125883.9
Winfred RodriguezBOS16150100192412658836.8109568.4
Corey AmadroBAL16161010000402460237.660237.6
Everett MaloneDET1515810000402423715.823715.8
Chase BlasingameSTL161231000110402473345.873345.8
Phillip PictonATL1616300008540241964122.82836177.3
Zane LaFleurTUC163200112255402461238.361238.3
Bernard WoodyELP1616210000402473045.673145.7
Chuck BlandingBKN16310007230402496560.396560.3
Amari StrongLVS16611013221402442226.442526.6
Cornelius HughesTEN16611002145402470343.970343.9
Eric PettisBOI161110001110402499161.999161.9
Grady StevensonHON165100000402443727.343727.3
Antonio DuncanALA12110000021402445938.378565.4
Melvin BrandonIWC1620000068402419312.119312.1
Timothy MorrisHON1616000008402472245.172245.1
Erick SmithELP1616010000402456435.356435.3
Doug EllissDVY300000018002100.000.0
Steven PriggeSCU131210003194312061347.277959.9
Stan GarciaIWC169010000312032720.432720.4
Bob HitchcockELP1616600000301833821.133821.1
Josiah PippensDVY161661011123018158999.3159599.7
Cooper AllenHON1616400000301843026.943026.9
Philip WhitemanELP16030002260301847029.477148.2
Jaylen BuckleyDVY1616300001301829918.729918.7
Marlon DavisORE1603000091301817210.851131.9
Timothy JoslynIWC1616310000301822714.222714.2
Quinn ShoreSTL1616200000301848530.348530.3
Irv ConradyDET161200000301873646.073646.0
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX1515100012301821014.021014.0
Matt FryHAR161610000125301824615.468642.9
Spencer DenyerLVS16141301192301856335.257535.9
Floyd MurphyCLE1613100000301856335.256335.2
Broderick RobersonBAL1601100427130181257.8112270.1
Wesley DoserBOI1616100004530181076.71076.7
Juan McElroyDEN16710012160301838724.271244.5
Roderick McNallyTEN161210003227301826716.726716.7
Charles RomundBOS92100010145301817819.817819.8
Terrance SeeleyMIA161010004267301885153.285153.2
Ezekiel AsumaaELP1616100000301855734.855734.8
Deion WeikelORE10101001777301846446.446446.4
Devan FulcherLVS160000214284301818111.318111.3
Rondell BriggsBKN169000001301837923.737923.7
J.J. PinnerKCY1614000000301878949.378949.3
Adrian SweazyLVS16160002036301800.021413.4
Fernando BanksHON1610010215302301864440.364640.4
Bryan BurnsBKN16160000013018101863.6101863.6
Leonard MainORE161602003154301864140.164140.1
Claude KindleyLVS16150200146301859437.159437.1
Gene ZulegerHAR1616000000301850731.750731.7
Daryl AnthonySCU16500002262301820012.520012.5
Edward HensonCLE136000000301829923.029923.0
Julio DunwoodyALA168000013271301851432.151432.1
Kody MedinaHON16130200092301841425.9129480.9
Logan RobertsonDET16000000173301848930.6121475.9
Dean DoggettSCU164000010364301821513.421513.4
Diego PipkinBOS162010221169301861538.461538.4
Rob WrittSTL1690000211630181127.01127.0
Frankie SheltonMIA16900002138301820012.520512.8
Lionel BernardSAO16161100193211468242.668242.6
Arturo ThorntonSEA1616100000211431019.431019.4
Brayden DunnSCU1616900000201272045.072045.0
Henry WoodardBOS1514700000201257738.557738.5
Roger BaileyLAS16165200021201232120.132120.1
Jace KwanMIA1616410000201223814.923814.9
Kenneth CrawfordSCU16640004193201254233.954233.9
Jared GrahamACI1616400000201233520.933520.9
Martin RayburnHAR16164100121201267242.067242.0
Gary BishopFAR16940002222201200.096660.4
Amos CookBKN1312310000201215812.215812.2
Jace GrahamNOS1515310000201232221.532221.5
Archie BlanchardHAR1616210000201253233.353233.3
Devante BrandonDUR1212210000201216613.816613.8
Brandon SilerBAL11920001115201224422.224422.2
Kendell AndersonIWC16522027384201230819.330819.3
Cameron KudrowBKN1616200000201278849.378849.3
Kenyon PetersBOI15122002196201222715.123315.5
Buddy HardenSHR168200000201266641.666641.6
Allen HooverLAS16020000822012543.458736.7
Daquan AllenCLE1615100000201231919.931919.9
Dillon ValleryOMA161610000020121569.81569.8
Raymond BrooksSCU16161200122012103764.8104365.2
Casey GrayDEN16141300173201247329.647429.6
Mercury TidwellLAS16110003254201247129.450631.6
Ernie BradyNOS16310004325201272045.072045.0
Jack WeiserTEN166110210214201264540.364540.3
Dennis HughesBAL16510000020121459.11459.1
Zane MaleckiTUC13411000161201262347.962347.9
Don WashingtonACI161010000151201235522.235522.2
Roberto EmmonsIWC161611004286201200.089555.9
Trey BarnikowSEA161510020118201200.032520.3
Sammie SzczepaniakATL161610010215201200.058636.6
Connor CraigDEN16210017236201236622.9114471.5
Seth HartwigSEA160100000201224515.324515.3
Troy BronsonDVY167100011432012372.3133183.2
Matt LaneCLE16910009238201253733.653733.6
Floyd KingsleyMIA103100000201227627.627627.6
Mike RombergSAO16310003105201220512.820512.8
Mitchell BajwaMIA16100001333420121418.81418.8
Nicky HopperBKN16000000284201222213.922213.9
Landon HuntleyNOS740000193201216924.116924.1
Rickey MitchellMIA10800005120201221221.221221.2
Sam LembckeELP16000015293201242426.542426.5
Dustin StargellSEA30000005520123913.03913.0
Alvin StoneDVY16160000036201283852.483852.4
Curtis KeaneSEA16000000287201268042.568042.5
Eli ReidDUR16160001036201200.01066.6
Brant DomisTUC1620011131620121469.11469.1
Hardy NortonTEN1614000004201253633.554934.3
Alejandro KnopfFAR1650110020201200.0694.3
J.B. BrownBOI16160100038201200.01086.8
Cory ManningFAR1370202019201200.0947.2
Troy LeeATL1616000000201248630.448630.4
Silas CardozaTEN88010000201242252.842252.8
Korey SmallBOS17110000093201234720.434720.4
Trevor ZverevaSAO13120000066201225519.629322.5
Trevor JenningsDUR1616020093452012124277.61697106.1
Gus BradenIWC161300000166201200.01519.4
Leonard BrewerFAR880001012201200.015018.8
Dillon DuncanBOI110000000201216314.816314.8
Marlon PrewettBAL1616020000201248030.048030.0
Buddy TorresBOS1611010006520121589.91589.9
Efrain SamuelsTUC101000000201221521.521521.5
Deon ChandlerSHR1600000013020121438.91438.9
Howie IrwinKCY161401005267201235222.035222.0
Joe SimmonsLAS1616010000201284752.984752.9
Jay DoggettNOS15100100223201246631.147231.5
Cesar FletcherORE1616010000201261638.561938.7
Alexander OverhauserBOS16830000153121034321.464140.1
Bryan JohnsonSCU169200007511834621.640525.3
Darnell HardyELP1615000001610800.0764.8
Trenton VaughnMIA1616000127310800.0674.2
Levon PatellDVY1000000500700.000.0
Dalton BensonDEN1628000218910600.032620.4
Kelvin SamuelsDEN161670000010630318.930318.9
Kendrick FraaijeORE161670000010646128.846128.8
Drew WoodardHON1407100028810600.061844.1
Leonard MadisonBAL16060012630910600.048730.4
Ken KelleyLVS160410009710600.042426.5
Justics PhillipsBOI13441000010622617.422617.4
Lorenzo FaylorKCY16153001113810600.050231.4
Korey HoweELP16031000010644527.844527.8
Courtney BushNOS1602000219110600.024615.4
Sean WilliamsHON159100002106966.4966.4
Donny LongSCU161510000210623114.423114.4
Jimmie JacquetTEN1631000222710617110.738524.1
Landon NailFAR141210000010641329.541329.5
Chris SutterBOI161410000310632220.132220.1
Devon HowertonSEA1601000417010645328.345328.3
Tyler BooneBOS1221000414610632527.132527.1
C.J. CavanaughDUR16010000110667041.967041.9
Kelly BergstromTUC161610000010634121.334121.3
Kody CurtisBKN16010000102106523.352732.9
Floyd RussellSAO98010129910600.070.8
Chase RobledoORE16001017375106845.3845.3
Walt WestDVY1615000102610600.0633.9
Stephen ParrishSTL16600000010617811.117811.1
Dwayne ManningDUR1620000026510600.0362.3
Cole LyleSAO160000001106976.1976.1
Donnell PageSAO1616000203710600.0503.1
Aaron FulcherHAR16160000011010600.01408.8
Wayne CornejoSHR16160000111610600.0734.6
Howard KarneyTUC167000108910600.0291.8
Axel QuinnOMA1616010003610600.0261.6
Van TongueDET1600100733010640.3100.6
Alec DillonHON108000103710600.0929.2
Richard TuckerALA12120110914610600.0231.9
Rob CooneyELP16100027388106171.1171.1
Vernon HoustonSAO161000000106503.1503.1
Mitchell BohmeHON16700003252106563.5563.5
Rich Van BrocklinSAO1670011011710600.000.0
Brody KonradLVS1630000018510600.050.3
Corwin DuncanATL16110010216910600.080.5
Jimmy FultzTEX16160001222210600.0191.2
Giovanni GreerBKN1616000103210600.01197.4
Asher DetmerSEA16160000129310634421.534421.5
Skip HastingsFAR1600002343791061328.31328.3
Everett MardlingFAR161101000010635021.935222.0
Cameron MorrisonSEA1616010002710676647.976647.9
Eugene GonzalezBOS1610000113801061217.61217.6
Fernando MarshallHON161000022321061529.51529.5
Conner VartanianDET1616011202110600.010.1
Jay MartinezLVS1313000002310600.013010.0
Cary DuncanTEN143000002010600.0493.5
Les WilsonELP1615000201910600.0311.9
Anthony ChepaitisFAR1611010201810600.0835.2
Leonardo WellsMIA1660100217710600.01197.4
Riley HerekDUR1616000102910600.0503.1
Daniel KennedyOMA1650200027110600.0432.7
Curtis StewartBAL1630100429210622814.322814.3
Sammie MintonATL160010002810636122.636122.6
Scott SheldonTEN1600000112110645928.745928.7
Emmett CraigBOI156000106010600.0382.5
Herb FiskALA1514020202710600.01036.9
Sam CraneBAL1680001020310600.0422.6
Reuben HumphreyIWC16130301937210600.0503.1
Andrew StricklandNOS1650000015210600.0613.8
Cristian WilkersonOMA16202011032710600.0543.4
Mike HicksACI1616000202410600.0342.1
Marc DubordFAR1616020003410600.0593.7
Emmitt GregsonDEN1111000002310600.0514.6
Chuck EnglandSTL1613010316910600.0503.1
Wes ClancyFAR16000001280106774.8774.8
Conner JimenezCLE1610001143601061197.41197.4
Danny SpencerDET1600110636910600.01529.5
Diego HastingsBOS1640000126710616010.016010.0
Blake DouglasBOS161200000010654233.954233.9
Jon HolmesBKN160000000106623.9623.9
Cody BondTEX1616000002410647429.647429.6
Alvin DouglasTUC16001003175106110.7110.7
Kenneth EnglandSHR1660000521710631819.931819.9
Vince PetersonTUC1630000218310644027.544027.5
Harvey MalinskyDVY13000002165106725.5725.5
Howie ButtonBOS1210000120110615913.315913.3
Tevin HanksLAS1616031202310600.0352.2
Henry PlourdeALA1515000204410600.0392.6
Leon KarlukOMA1615000002910600.0513.2
Chad WoodlingHAR1616000103410600.0261.6
Bruce NicholsLAS1616011202210600.070.4
Stephen RobinsonHAR1660003520710600.0342.1
Jackson GarvinDUR1350000014410600.0614.7
Bob JeromeIWC162000213385106603.8603.8
Ruben BertoliniTEN162010010302106523.3523.3
Demetrius CopleyTEX161000063231061016.31016.3
Cesar RodgersDUR161600117390106925.8925.8
Leonard FerrerACI1550000422310631120.731120.7
Bryan CoburnBKN1600000538410640.340.3
Kendrick HitchcockDET121000011991061199.91199.9
Daquan PileNOS1020000011910617817.817817.8
Owen EvansIWC16130100625410632520.332520.3
Landon CrawfordACI1414000102810600.0715.1
Marty GrahamHAR1610000005310600.0533.3
Donald DownsFAR1660000225110600.018011.3
Dustin NessDET1640000014710600.0301.9
Caleb ClarkSEA16160001012110600.075647.3
Efrain TateSHR1616000003510600.01016.3
Roosevelt PokrajacSTL1310110117510600.0775.9
Theodore WelchBOS96000035010620522.820522.8
Cooper KellerBAL160000012331061257.81257.8
Kai VanceTEN16500001115106875.4875.4
K.C. GrahamDUR1600200080106513.2976.1
Hardy ConoverOMA16700000010624815.524815.5
Landon CopelandDVY1090000789106727.2727.2
Trevor KiddTEX1615000003310600.0352.2
Mercury PassLAS1613020103610600.0865.4
Lionel McConnellBOS1616010102510600.01006.3
Rodolfo SimmonsSCU1614000102410600.0563.5
Lance EllisSHR168010002510600.0573.6
Riley BernardDVY1614000103610600.01056.6
Joey McCarthySAO1660310631710600.0603.8
Lawrence McNeilSCU1615010418810600.01408.8
Ricardo PedrickSTL95000024710600.0252.8
Alec SanfordKCY1616020102410600.0704.4
Cole ArteagaDVY169000013710600.0432.7
Butch RinerHON163000005310600.090.6
Colby WelshansTEX1616020103310600.0432.7
Joshua SherpSHR1600000001061227.61227.6
R.J. NguyenLVS1610000067106140.9140.9
Zachary DostieHAR1600000001061197.41197.4
Zack YukichFAR16110000369106472.9472.9
Chad WalshMIA16000007297106291.8291.8
Cristian BoyerMIA7500000010619527.919527.9
Nicolas RichmondHON93000016210623726.323726.3
Rodolfo TerrellSEA14000000010620914.920914.9
Doug MorrisTUC30000003810682.782.7
Leroy DelgadoTUC1200000068106625.2625.2
Marshall BarnesSHR161600000010635722.335722.3
Mitchell KennedySTL163000007010622313.922313.9
Axel JohnstonLVS1630000199106865.4865.4
Edgar LindsayDEN1000000500600.000.0
Steve CollierALA1610011201310600.080.5
Kristopher SampsonELP161000006110600.0955.9
Shaun BuchananDEN1612000102910600.0754.7
Asher VelthoenBKN800100110210600.021126.4
Riley MahoneyBOS1650010113710600.000.0
Wally WalshSCU1616000102410600.0543.4
Courtney JohnstoneACI1616000203310600.0372.3
Chuck RichardsonIWC1616010202410600.0865.4
Peter WhitmireDVY1601000013800500.0241.5
Ron CampbellNOS1600000013500500.000.0
Percy CoeSAO16152000010201222814.392057.5
Mo WilderBAL16211000001230919.331219.5
Heath KasperDUR161601000292012533.3533.3
Randal WashingtonOMA1616010203400200.000.0
Greg ConwayDUR160000000012603.8603.8
Joey UpshawSCU16401012277012432.7432.7
Jacob BedrichALA1138001113400000.063357.5
Robbie MackieTEN131361000000023918.423918.4
Louie ShapiroIWC1606000091000503.162038.8
Dixon PowellCLE16650003279000332.1114971.8
Amir HoweBOS106500002900063563.563563.5
Alfred IlardiBKN1665000118500000.041125.7
Samuel BetheaTEN1612500108600000.033520.9
Evan WashingtonFAR104400000000959.5959.5
Diego LoupeACI1663000319800033320.833320.8
Ed DunlapTEN16103101813300083652.384152.6
Carlos MoreySHR151530021832400000.088358.9
Rusty ShivelyDUR74300000000537.6537.6
Abraham DabbsKCY162300007400032920.632920.6
Johnny SchwartzLAS16163102013800000.043627.3
Scottie SeversonLAS1615300016600036923.136923.1
Herman SanfordACI16031002276000241.586554.1
Brantley GilmoreSHR16162000020001106.91106.9
Salvador NesmithTUC1612000328700000.028017.5
Kelly NortonMIA16620000000092057.592057.5
Ed BullockHAR1616220007400000.063839.9
Landon MobleySCU102000000002222.02222.0
Elijah SasserCLE312000000005719.05719.0
Harvey McKnightLVS1616200000000784.9784.9
Cristian ArbogastDUR1602000720800019011.919011.9
John ShaefferNOS1672102114400000.077248.3
Scott CanneySCU3010002480006521.78327.7
T.J. FitchieSAO60100000000396.5396.5
Archie LindsayDET161610000200041926.241926.2
Karl ElliottTUC1616110000000130.8130.8
Kelly TroxelDVY160110017374000412.6412.6
Alec GillespieDEN15511000000017111.417111.4
Melvin CashSAO1611120103600000.01066.6
Ken GroceNOS111000000001414.01414.0
Brett HardyORE16010000100032520.332520.3
Devonte ValdesBOI1651001324200000.01469.1
Michael BrielALA4010000000020.520.5
Leonardo HarrisonOMA16161000000001509.41509.4
Zach HardingTUC1671000624300029418.429418.4
Buddy BensonLVS1691100013600000.087854.9
Ross ElliottKCY1611101422700000.063139.4
Brady WielandBOI30100000000206.7206.7
Chandler HamiltonTUC15010002110000412.7694.6
Santiago GilmoreCLE160100061950001237.732620.4
Kennedy PinnockORE16011000282000231.4231.4
Deion McDowallDEN161100142880001076.71076.7
Bernard BrandonHAR60100000000386.3386.3
Joshua WelchHAR16012003301000221.4221.4
Emmanuel DawsonBOS72100000000517.3517.3
Tyrell FlanneryBKN111100000002929.02929.0
Riddick GodfreyTEX1631001723800032520.332520.3
Tanner WilliamsonTEN801000069000334.161276.5
Abraham GarciaSCU160110008700000.062539.1
Brett SheltonKCY1641000075000976.128717.9
Aidan WatsonORE1681101017900000.098761.7
Tommy JohnsonTEX311000000004715.74715.7
Maxwell StephensonACI161011000300019111.919412.1
Van SalterLAS160100000000372.3372.3
Lukas SarfatyMIA60100005300000.024641.0
Santiago SweeneySEA151503000400000.000.0
Richie WitcherHAR161601000000000.000.0
Al KellyBOI1616010102900000.090.6
Ron TrippSCU16101022325500000.000.0
Landon YoungDEN1400100017000000.000.0
Carter BradleyALA8002002157000182.3182.3
Jerry RickertsenHAR161601000000000.000.0
Demetrius BaylorTUC1600100021300000.0311.9
Rusty WilligTEN161400011513500029718.629718.6
Graham EisenbraunOMA160010009300000.000.0
Chad GarrisonBOI161601000000000.000.0
Marty CarlisleOMA161601000900000.000.0
Cedric PowellORE1616010302300000.070.4
Rodney CasperSEA1650101015000000.000.0
Tre AlkateebMIA161601012524100000.072745.4
Jimmie MahoneyHON99010011300000.050.6
Lonnie HeckathornALA16160100110400000.000.0
Derek MartinezTEN1610030202500000.000.0
Jim HutchinsCLE138010101200000.050.4
Billy OgdenSTL1615010303500000.010.1
Fernando BeyerTUC1610010009700000.000.0
Martin HopkinsTEN166010006300000.000.0
Albert SpencerMIA1610010004500000.0130.8
Josue FinchBKN1010010001400000.000.0
Leroy RiveraDUR161602021137600000.0513.2
Zachary MooreNOS1616010203200000.060.4
Drew WalshSCU151010000000171.1171.1
Jace WelchCLE1313010003300000.000.0
Benjamin WolfTEN169020104000000.000.0
Floyd RandallHAR161001010800000.0100.6
Ricardo ShapiroDVY1212010102500000.0221.8
Lewis GrevanSHR161301011320600000.000.0
Rod LaneLAS13800021125000000.021216.3
Jeffrey SanfordLVS1600100329100000.0171.1
Broderick DuranCLE1620100000001318.21318.2
Desmond SellersALA162010053620001167.31167.3
Brady EnglandORE8601000000018723.418723.4
Archie WaltersIWC940000215900047052.272080.0
Damon YoungbloodDEN161601000000000.000.0
Harry GrahamATL16160100013700000.000.0
Carson BradyTEX16160100111700000.000.0
Melvin GunnMIA16160100112000000.000.0
Neil FlowersDVY15110100011500000.000.0
Bo MyersNOS152010109600000.000.0
Leonardo BryantHON1616020202100000.000.0
Martin RoyalsCLE166010001900000.000.0
Cornell DenbyTUC1616010001000000.0191.2
Monty ProvineDVY1613010005000000.000.0
Dixon CaillouetBAL1616010104100000.0140.9
Alec ParrishSTL16160101418000000.0352.2
Giovanni PenningtonDVY1615010004200000.000.0
Jay CauthenORE1600100028500000.000.0
Wade RagleyALA1210000225000016413.716413.7
Walt HammondLVS1600100011300000.000.0
Emmanuel RussellATL160000012980001438.91438.9
Norm SchwabDEN16201002281000352.2352.2
Marquis HamptonATL1300100513400000.000.0
Griffin WooleySEA1313010009300000.000.0
Tevin KaplanBOS118010015900000.000.0
J.C. WetzelHON16160200011800000.000.0
Myles DerrSAO151301000000000.000.0
Caiden DevineMIA16160100012000000.000.0
Kody WagnerACI16160100213700000.000.0
Henry SimmonsACI14140100113900000.000.0
Earl FredricksonBOI161601002623200000.000.0
David HamiltonDET166030108300000.090.6
Efrain SchaderTEN1614010003300000.000.0
Andre DudleySHR164010301400000.000.0
Corey NelsonATL167010008700000.0110.7
Alfred LoupSTL142010006100000.000.0
Jalen BanksLVS1600101835600000.000.0
Scott SepulvedaSEA1610100010500000.000.0
Mario CorralNOS1616010002100000.000.0
Oliver PainterKCY1600100132000000.000.0
Clarence McDanielSTL1613010202600000.000.0
Julian WardSAO16902021827500000.0191.2
Bernie LefebvreCLE9001001118400000.091.0
Karl StuartSAO169010006400000.060.4
Stan SchrackBAL1680202028700000.000.0
Corey RowleyKCY16120100017300000.000.0
Matt RobinsonTUC1620101733600000.000.0
Thurman EdwardsSTL1600101331800000.0110.7
Tyrus JordanORE161502002120700000.0161.0
Nathaniel EverhartTEX1616040103800000.070.4
Sherman TroxlerBKN1616000005700000.01247.8
Donald NewsomeSAO1580100019700000.000.0
Patrick MeierKCY16401021026500000.040.3
Ezekiel GallagherIWC1515010403400000.050.3
Corwin DahnkeALA810100013000000.0243.0
Devante HudsonORE1680100018200000.000.0
Justics IlardiELP1616010003000000.0211.3
Darrin StevensDVY30000055900010735.710735.7
Mickey HutchinsDUR1600000639000000.080650.4
Ellis SheltonSHR162000032960001579.81579.8
Nathaniel UngererDVY15300004263000805.327318.2
Rusty LindsaySHR1600000415800024815.524815.5
Joe HahnACI1610000001240001599.91599.9
Andre MicallefDEN1615000009200024815.524815.5
Aaron KnightSHR161601000000000.000.0
Burt HallMIA1600100012000000.0100.6
Wally GordonTUC161602000000000.000.0
Tim QuallsDET16160200310500000.000.0
Shaquille PascalDET16160100110500000.000.0
Efrain AnsellHON16160100211800000.000.0
Will PerezLAS16160100113200000.000.0
Phil NicholsDUR161601000000000.000.0
Terrence ThomasonSEA1413010003300000.000.0
Marvin PrawACI1611020005900000.020.1
Devin EmersonACI1616010002400000.000.0
LeRoy BlackwellTUC1610010005000000.0100.6
Steven PerkinsSTL1611030008800000.000.0
Tanner LjunghammarALA1615010101800000.000.0
Joel WhitfieldSHR1615010103800000.000.0
Kerry BaysFAR1615010002700000.0100.6
Quinn GarrisonATL169010006300000.000.0
Francisco SmithNOS1614020348300000.000.0
Vinny KesslerKCY164010001200000.000.0
Brayden VaronaNOS940100212900000.0151.7
Nate HasselbeckBOS1500101523200000.000.0
Mitchell ErmanIWC1630301021700000.000.0
Warren HensonTEN16140002919300000.01479.2
Zach CollinsHAR1600100025600000.0251.6
Randal IveansDEN1616010003400000.000.0
Perry PetersonNOS1690101013700000.020.1
Van BayneBOS1030102312700000.000.0
Mark LoriaDUR1614010102900000.020.1
Ted RogersTUC1690300018800000.051532.2
Lee MatthewsNOS1500000423300017811.929219.5
Philip JosephALA1640000113700016410.316410.3
Darrin LyonLVS1600100727200035822.450431.5
Frederick SandersBAL16140000112300017911.217911.2
Andre ClancyDVY131300000300021216.321216.3
Hayden AndersenACI1600200115500000.000.0
K.C. BlanchardTEN16140300113300000.000.0
Eugene GoodrichATL16160301413700000.000.0
Ronnie GoguenELP1211010018300000.000.0
Rodolfo BauerSCU16160101212700000.000.0
Kelly CochraneDVY1560100111600000.000.0
Benjamin BurgSHR16160100212100000.000.0
Efrain LathamHON116010006800000.000.0
Jeff HuntleyTUC16160200014400000.000.0
Lamont ClintonSCU108010006100000.000.0
Dan IsaiaNOS16160101113200000.0100.6
Ashton TylerFAR60010003400000.000.0
Barry MarksLVS16160100211300000.000.0
Jamie BurksSEA1615010001300000.000.0
Malachi JohnstoneLVS1616010303500000.040.3
Logan SjostrandLVS1616010003200000.050.3
Pat O'DonnellBAL1616030103200000.0251.6
Brandon FossBOI16160101019400000.0392.4
Wayne MaxwellHON1616010101500000.0130.8
Abel NavarreFAR1616010103300000.0130.8
Gabriel KarpelHON1600200011900000.000.0
Blake RicklesSHR1500200128600000.070.5
Owen JureviciusSEA1616010104700000.060.4
Chad PriorSEA1110020003600000.0181.6
Tim WoodsonDEN1680200020700000.0412.6
Conrad BaggettDVY1610200120000000.000.0
Omar MorrisACI16140100012600000.000.0
Clay BechLAS1616020206100000.0120.8
Bobby BanksKCY16110100112600000.080.5
Kendrick PetersonSTL1616010003900000.0261.6
Phillip TrippiDET1612020029300000.0432.7
David FannonSCU1680100014400000.050.3
Travis GarnerACI1616010005600000.0342.1
Julian CurrierHON800000011000465.811814.8
Rufus DunnORE16000000000020612.920612.9
Eli HayesKCY1620001434900022313.922313.9
Kenny NewmanFAR1600100013000000.000.0
Lance ProcheloELP16160201412500000.000.0
Junior CoccioneDVY1515010001500000.000.0
Juan WellsATL16001032917100000.000.0
Alvin GordonSHR15140100010800000.000.0
Mercury HadleyTEN161601000000000.000.0
Kelvin VanoverDEN77010014800000.000.0
Charles LankfordSCU16160100112700000.000.0
Walter WallmanTEX1515010002000000.000.0
Howard DelgadoNOS1414010202900000.000.0
Weston SavardELP1615010003800000.000.0
Shaun MahoneyIWC168010101100000.090.6
Matthew OgdenOMA1610010004700000.000.0
Tyler BatesACI130010009700000.000.0
Wes CummingHON165010006800000.000.0
Michael CarlyleORE1615010203100000.0372.3
Donnie GillespieLVS1414010102300000.070.5
Ricardo CraftBOI1615010202500000.000.0
Moe DonhoffACI16101011440300000.0382.4
Frankie LaBountyBOS1616010101900000.070.4
Richie MiddletonTEX1610101533500000.020.1
Bennett HuertaSCU1550200217600000.000.0
Vincent BeekmanORE1670301423300000.0392.4
Clay BatteauxDET16100201012900000.0603.8
Fred RobertsHAR161601061621100000.0100.6
Tyrell HrenCLE1660101010600000.070.4
Leroy WoodardKCY169010017100000.070.4
Alec RobertsDEN151402001429200000.000.0
Shannon JohnstoneSTL1600100230800060.460.4
Eli RabbittELP161501001293000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Wesley SpencerATL1600001637000045528.445528.4
Marty PateSAO16000001280000986.1986.1
Mark HartmanBOI14002001033400015811.315811.3
Brock RayburnTEX162000122410001358.41358.4
Jimmy WeberLAS1615000002500050731.750731.7
Jonah LarryBOS1110010037900000.000.0
Bruce EmtmanLVS161601000000000.000.0
Gavin BurksORE161601000000000.000.0
Ruben WilliamsTEX161601000000000.000.0
Perry GardnerIWC161601000000000.000.0
Seth KugelmassELP16160300112500000.0322.0
Brent FoiletteHAR16140100013400000.000.0
Kirk EricksonIWC16100100112800000.000.0
Diego BrockBOS16160200113700000.000.0
Deron DensonBKN16160100013600000.0140.9
Ricardo BrooksTUC99010017500000.000.0
Louie WinslettDET16160200010500000.000.0
Abraham McWilliamsTEN150010005700000.000.0
Hunter FultonATL161602012020400000.000.0
Kent LuckmanDEN1616010209500000.0150.9
Albert KramerSCU1615010103000000.0110.7
Marquis FiskBAL1616010004800000.000.0
Luther DeVitoKCY169010001900000.000.0
Miguel BrennanELP1616010202500000.000.0
Kendrick ColeSAO1614010103700000.090.6
Ezra BlanchardNOS1200101623200000.000.0
Jay StewartALA16140101017300000.050.3
Jorge VanderlaanLAS16160103732400000.000.0
Darien HarrisTEX1616010003400000.0100.6
Brant WagnerORE1615010014900000.000.0
Grayson EllisonFAR169020103700000.0110.7
Corbin AlloteyMIA1614010104700000.0493.1
Austin RoseBKN1680200125100000.000.0
Steve PowellOMA16001001327200000.000.0
Bennett GreerDVY1690001326000000.018511.6
Ronald GonzalezELP1690200327700000.020.1
Landon WaltersSCU16901010700000.090.6
Elias FarmerALA1670102215700000.000.0
Marquis VranjenBAL162000022840001177.325616.0
Marshall CoxALA120000022300001058.81058.8
Austin SivignyLAS151501000237000734.9734.9
George LeeBKN1616030022970001388.61388.6
Rufus GloverBOI1600101112500000.0100.6
Richie CovingtonSAO16102021337200018211.421313.3
Giovanni HowardDEN1600100040000161.0161.0
Corey BaxterBKN167010011240001308.11308.1
Kelvin GloverFAR16001005283000774.8774.8
Devan YeastSHR160000007200000.056535.3
Lance HawkinsACI1101000000000.000.0
Orlando CookBOS161601000000000.000.0
Damon KanervalaDUR161601000000000.000.0
Patrick SellersACI16160100315500000.000.0
Emmett PerezLAS16160100615200000.000.0
Nolan UpshawHON1010010005000000.000.0
William BatisteSAO16160100314200000.000.0
Carson RinerFAR15150100211400000.000.0
Terrence HarperELP1610100010900000.000.0
Tommy OgdenFAR1600100010300000.000.0
Earnest SimkowitzKCY15401010000000.000.0
Glen WebsterIWC1611020101600000.0140.9
Amos WaiteMIA162010008200000.000.0
Shawn DanielsLAS160010009500000.000.0
Tracy McGregorDVY1612010101500000.090.6
Dominique JeffriesDET1610010206100000.060.4
Toby BorickSHR1616010202300000.090.6
Gerald BrownBOS1390101810500000.000.0
Bo SalingerCLE1615010001700000.000.0
Drew ShedleskiSHR169010101700000.000.0
Santiago BetzNOS1612020002500000.000.0
Marquis MiyabuchiMIA1313010101800000.070.5
Karl NorrisELP161100033034300000.01137.1
Roderick NewsomeBAL1616010104100000.000.0
Jumbo ScottTEX1680100414500000.0543.4
J.C. NixonDET1616010001600000.000.0
Thomas FitzmauriceALA1616010203100000.0241.5
Lamar FullerBOI1610000011900000.068742.9
Sean MacklinSHR1610100022500000.000.0
Wally TannerHON16100100019400000.000.0
Geoff McCareinsIWC160000019700021013.121013.1
Brock ParkerTEX1600000038000885.521213.3
Bryce DakisNOS14001001232000221.6372.6
Reuben EdenLAS161010183090001197.41197.4
Johnathan WebergDET16002002195000251.6251.6
Morris HoffmanTEX16001006158000231.4231.4
Tre StilesFAR1600100216500000.000.0
Bryan DuncanCLE161102001250000644.0654.1
Earl SchraderHAR160000001310001519.41519.4
Adam BurrSCU161603000000000.000.0
Zane CarlisleTEN1550101412700000.000.0
Drew GalsworthySEA43010002300000.000.0
Levon WeisnerDUR16160100014200000.000.0
Colton StefaniMIA77010006100000.000.0
Jimmie HettBKN13130200111000000.000.0
Seth ShawNOS16160100613200000.000.0
Steven GloverDVY161010001800000.000.0
Jalen SaxtonKCY1670101615500000.000.0
Blake SutterFAR1670101529300000.000.0
Lamont JochenSCU1520100125700000.000.0
Martin CrawfordBAL1610100412100000.000.0
Sergio ThomasCLE1616010203500000.030.2
Chill Cat ChanoineBKN130010008800000.000.0
Colin AltunaATL1614010001300000.0211.3
Julio PierceSAO1600100218200000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software