League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2038 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Stephen GietkaHAR161652535868.2450112.578.5777449614115.4
Timothy KiserDEN151537424064.2343514.319.1861276611111.2
Gary FarrSAO161649630761.9433114.118.73823312665102.1
Desmond CobbDUR161651734466.5413712.038.00543615545102.0
Thurman CraneDET151335821158.9343916.309.61872612653101.4
Rico LynnSHR161653632560.6403512.427.5391371058499.2
Harry ReeseTEX151555035063.6442712.658.0580291666794.1
Michael VanderjagtDVY131339125866.0265110.286.783920928192.8
Roman MandylorOMA121235723164.7263811.427.398717932392.1
Eugene PaulkTUC161661037160.8464812.537.6278331661791.5
J.B. LynchTUL161654233461.6425812.757.8669251662489.2
Blaine BarrettSCU151546926756.9389614.598.3174261765587.5
Kendall McCarthyORE161652931960.3370911.637.0163211347284.5
Emmanuel ColeTEN161552529957.0393613.167.5053271755584.4
Donnell FieldsALA161660437862.6399710.576.6268271947483.6
Tito GloverFAR121237823662.4254410.786.7360141029183.5
Richard McCormickSTL161655434261.7362210.596.5462151147281.5
Rondell TubbsSEA121034921762.2226310.436.48548630181.4
Monty LynchACI161655632558.5380411.706.8460221646380.5
Pat SpringerLVS161649330261.3346711.487.0391141648178.3
Bryant TreatELP161651831560.8345010.956.6678161649077.9
Levon GregoryHON161651332062.4326910.226.3778121545176.2
Roy EllardCLE161655834762.229708.565.3253111229073.7
Tyrus WheelerBKN161643826961.4273710.176.2568121732072.2
Gerald GriffithNOS161652832862.129268.925.5454122035068.8
Dana HenselmanKCY161644025457.718927.454.306591013065.4
Shaun HudsonLAS141338921956.320809.505.358061127064.6
Jerald CowherATL161660933254.530009.044.9339111529063.8
Reuben FoggBOI161658729349.9321710.985.4879222444162.0
Marvin TubbsBOS121145124554.3249210.175.535791925159.4
Moe NelsonBOS7724913453.8147210.995.917881419058.8
Dusty BucknerBAL101031616050.6180111.265.7092101726056.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Stephen GietkaHAR16161016463.44527.061399165.57453.22452515724
Rico LynnSHR16161075753.34167.3018010256.79050.02093219416
Gary FarrSAO1616583662.13259.0315910163.57849.12223323224
Harry ReeseTEX1515623759.72576.951348664.26145.52082111814
Kendall McCarthyORE1616744459.52926.641548353.96844.22022514827
Timothy KiserDEN1515462247.82119.591096862.44743.1161231556
Michael VanderjagtDVY1313643757.82677.221036159.24442.7140128112
Blaine BarrettSCU1515663756.13148.491397956.85942.41824128358
Donnell FieldsALA1616844756.03347.111689355.47142.32014226731
Desmond CobbDUR1616995656.64467.961268466.75342.12102615413
Richard McCormickSTL1616573459.62266.651649859.86740.91723621529
Thurman CraneDET1513372464.92118.791086459.34440.7145148219
Emmanuel ColeTEN1615743750.03308.921236956.14939.82022011522
Bryant TreatELP1616542240.71647.451519160.35838.41712012125
Pat SpringerLVS1616532649.11445.541287558.64938.31593319926
Rondell TubbsSEA1210331442.41047.431056461.04038.11181812914
Eugene PaulkTUC16161125448.24287.931669356.06338.02332012536
J.B. LynchTUL1616764255.33037.211397453.25136.72102718713
Shaun HudsonLAS141318950.0556.111205949.24436.71063622919
Monty LynchACI1616773748.12506.761568453.85736.52001812132
Tito GloverFAR1212452555.61997.96844958.33035.71331711716
Levon GregoryHON1616432148.81788.481338060.24735.31614530147
Reuben FoggBOI1616682942.62187.521899148.16634.91643925428
Dusty BucknerBAL1010311548.41067.07934245.23234.4932414614
Marvin TubbsBOS1211411536.61127.471296651.24434.11373118918
Gerald GriffithNOS1616543259.31615.0316510362.45633.91493019120
Roman MandylorOMA1212432251.21878.501036159.23433.0121231338
Tyrus WheelerBKN1616482450.01697.041427854.94632.41361811010
Jerald CowherATL1616471634.0915.691778648.65631.61612616335
Roy EllardCLE1616392461.51526.331539662.74831.41573520726
Dana HenselmanKCY1616412458.51656.881477752.44228.6872816526
Moe NelsonBOS77211361.91017.77653046.21624.667127612

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Andrew AdamoOMA161633115684.7435638962.5325936.080407
Junior WolfeDVY161632014604.56408421673.98362055.681427
Joe WombacherSAO161630814474.70627391042.6716318.858447
Mickey MutzelKCY161528013924.9752522371.6816743.867506
Tarzan HernandezHAR151531013654.40394481142.3827725.960376
Winston EllisonORE161629813584.56539491833.7315426.765418
Jamie GlarosTUC161629513194.47286391393.5612325.058447
Vincent MathisDEN151529213114.496518461653.5917741.268496
David BrowningDUR161226512474.71548471623.45291241.466325
Daryl EmmonsSCU161629212374.2442640972.43221254.564303
Gino KelleySHR161630612354.04517571692.9616743.863342
Eddie ArnoldTUL161627612354.477010531232.32321546.965334
Stan McKenzieNOS151524811554.667271980.42311961.358373
Brandon BrandonBKN16423011284.905717471463.11311548.464363
Gerald CheliosSTL161627910923.912411381143.0023834.856313
Omar HuffmanELP151527410853.9669936932.58371643.259332
J.R. BrustkernACI161628110593.77278521552.98301756.758191
Dusty AckermanSEA161623910394.35576341023.0025624.040251
Mickey ShipleyALA161623710344.36698401333.33271348.150263
R.J. GibsonBKN161326010263.95637401233.08211361.953224
Kris HarrisonDET161525610123.956412371012.737342.950274
Mitch HarmonBOI16142219654.3737617633.7133100.050312
Earnest BeyerBAL16161859385.0787410474.7010220.035242
Norman BiakabutukaLVS16162268943.9627733993.00301446.749200
Reuben ChapmanFAR16162068714.2367520703.5028932.142290
Chester PicardELP1612118634.0952323753.26301033.331180
Ricardo MurrayLAS15121707784.58351430.7520945.030211
Erik SimmonsBOS1671627654.7231424863.5814535.729201
Heath SchultzIWC1691707434.3749215442.9318633.334232
Kelvin OsborneNOS1611876983.7330115362.40231147.834190
Steven NegronATL16151606804.2537410565.6013969.239241
Jermaine CobbTEX16161725833.39212301063.5316531.329110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Wayne LettDUR161218012066.7155512.968.64463509752434.4206
Ray BradleyALA161618111060.8143113.017.91493686853533.8226
Toby HartmanSAO16161619961.5175417.7210.894478219443736.8339
Gino WynnTEN16151749554.6145315.298.354727411854631.9256
Neil WilcoxCLE16141419466.78128.645.76128341550727.851
Leroy MontaltoBOI16161979146.2117412.905.963784571359633.1173
Frank MorrisTEX16151388763.0129614.909.39480766944231.2235
Carlos PolhemusACI15151248770.2125514.4310.12456459543328.6175
Wally WoodenSHR13131138272.6127715.5711.304009113533134.1246
Damon BarkerTUL16161378259.9115714.118.45299606548428.3174
Howie KnightBOS16161488255.4109913.407.43348787763623.3173
Daniel SabaSEA16161398259.0110413.467.94373542140134.7193
Lionel McGregorSTL16151278163.8111013.708.74384623644228.7204
Steven AndrewsTEN16151428157.0111913.817.882524471045731.1153
Frankie ParkerSAO16161217864.5110314.149.12253675437332.4142
Claude FoxSEA16161117668.579310.437.14286384553620.7102
Louie HopkinsDET16161397554.0140018.6710.07434538538935.7285
Mitch CarlsonDEN16161217461.2121416.4110.033766111533935.7236
Jim BrostTUC16161197361.3109715.039.22398746739829.9161
Carlos DawkinsIWC16161387151.495613.466.93282685844131.3121
Perry HumphreyHAR16151127062.590912.998.12162476736630.6141
Phil BauerTUL16121106962.7108715.759.88290693437629.3203
Mario LeoDET16161076964.5127818.5211.943688713732133.3235
Ed AllenNOS16161046966.372310.486.95196342548021.791
A.J. MartinSCU15151086863.0142220.9113.17502554339327.5338
Randall LyleOMA15151066864.292213.568.703628710838727.4134
Artie McKeefryLVS16141186756.898914.768.38380501640029.5191
Daryl KingHON16161266753.276711.456.09227402244828.1131
Buddy PrestonLAS16161116659.575611.456.81278803755420.0103
Gerald CheliosSTL1616956669.54546.884.78252324443721.760
Wes WilliamsDEN16151056662.994514.329.00255446328636.7152
Tarzan HernandezHAR1515756586.771911.069.59438638334421.881
Hardy CochraneSHR16151286550.895014.627.42240557938533.2141
Malcolm SchlechtATL1611316549.65909.084.50993311743330.361
Sam MartinezHAR16161056461.083613.067.962444610546322.791
Myron GoodwinSTL15151146456.174811.696.56177475240728.081
Edward CarrCLE16161136355.84987.904.4186201944925.210
Butch DiazTEX16161196252.194415.237.93363809446525.6142
Randy LiraBAL16161306247.767210.845.171494521342630.571
Brett ForneyHON1631026260.862910.156.17111354350020.450
R.J. AlstonTUL1616926065.279013.178.59189516446519.8111
Hugh BoppORE1615945962.878813.368.38211553436325.982
Xavier MottFAR16111085853.766911.536.19153601436729.470
Ernie BoulerBAL16161205848.381514.056.79196925944926.7141
Norman BiakabutukaLVS1616765775.04257.465.59183411533722.630
Hardy MoneyDUR1616825769.573512.898.96272466142619.291
Joseph PikeLVS16161055754.377013.517.33306914340625.982
Bert GallimoreBAL1611045754.869112.126.64164435737128.0120
Junior WolfeDVY1616735676.74107.325.62216292238119.220
O.J. RasmusonSHR165975657.768412.217.05152514933329.190
Rex StokesELP1616975657.787915.709.06308786234228.4193
Walt LongSCU13121075551.480514.647.52139747630535.1102
Kelvin BellTEX166925559.878214.228.50239504438024.2131
Richard JosephTUC1515745574.364811.788.76282513535820.761
Skip UpshawDVY16151105449.172713.466.61280606634531.9110
Emmitt UpshawLAS15151145447.45199.614.5599441835432.260
Malcolm LyonORE1616955456.871513.247.53172395840623.4152
Marcus EnglandHON1615985455.15349.895.45150472432929.850
Ellis AbernathySEA165945457.45319.835.65178422432329.160
Myron LearnedACI1616975354.660411.406.23159363356317.280
Mo JamesonSCU164865361.655510.476.4566345332326.660
Joe CraneELP1614865361.662411.777.26133464332826.271
Jake SatterfieldHON161935255.967913.067.301977831041222.6100
Korey HartleyCLE1414805265.03677.064.59162421335322.740
Steven HollidaySAO161965254.268013.087.081104721034427.9100
Deron HalfordATL1671075147.756711.125.301865421056618.951
Cole JonesIWC1615805163.84538.885.6677512343918.230
Darrell BrandonTUC160905055.672814.568.09312788733626.891
Alex CampbellTEN1614814960.557711.787.12156393648716.650
Winston EllisonORE1616644976.652510.718.20328633334218.760
Jay MaloneBAL1616774862.34118.565.3490440450515.220
Steven NegronATL1615754864.04318.985.75215391240918.370

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Wayne LettDUR1612241770.81599.356.63473268.12553.283
Wally WoodenSHR1313241666.71016.314.21362775.02569.459
Toby HartmanSAO1616261661.516510.316.35533464.22750.983
Ray BradleyALA1616211361.9886.774.19482450.02041.766
Tarzan HernandezHAR1515141285.7554.583.931616100.01275.042
Perry HumphreyHAR1615211257.1957.924.52342367.61852.950
Carlos PolhemusACI1515201260.0937.754.65281760.71553.665
Hardy CochraneSHR1615251144.0958.643.80501938.01734.047
Hardy MoneyDUR1616211152.4988.914.6715960.0426.735
Steven AndrewsTEN1615171164.7978.825.71311445.21135.558
Gerald CheliosSTL1616151066.7464.603.07161062.5637.525
Darrell BrandonTUC160181055.6838.304.61271348.11037.034
Mo JamesonSCU164141071.4909.006.43312064.51238.730
Jim BrostTUC161622940.9798.783.59301860.01446.752
Mario LeoDET161613969.29710.787.46321959.41443.849
Malcolm LyonORE161615960.0505.563.33311754.81651.639
Gino WynnTEN161519947.4879.674.58472757.42144.765
Leroy MontaltoBOI161615960.0535.893.53612236.12032.859
Damon BarkerTUL161619947.4697.673.63362363.91952.859
Carlos DawkinsIWC161621942.9859.444.05392256.41641.047
Frankie ParkerSAO161611981.8889.788.00332369.71854.559
Mitch CarlsonDEN161614964.310211.337.29281760.71450.058
Skip UpshawDVY161514857.1759.385.36351440.01234.333
Butch DiazTEX161613861.5739.135.62281450.01139.344
Walt LongSCU131221838.1607.502.86291551.71344.839
Randall LyleOMA151512866.7708.755.83462452.21634.845
Sam MartinezHAR161617847.1739.134.29341750.01647.144
Lionel McGregorSTL161511872.7577.135.18462758.72145.746
Myron GoodwinSTL151516850.0759.384.69311651.61445.234
Hugh BoppORE161512758.3628.865.17281346.41346.443
R.J. AlstonTUL161612758.3334.712.7518844.4738.940
Richard JosephTUC151512758.3415.863.42131076.9753.835
Howie KnightBOS161616743.8618.713.81401742.51025.052
Daniel SabaSEA161615746.7476.713.13331957.61545.552
Bert GallimoreBAL16112758.3568.004.67382257.91847.439
Claude FoxSEA161612650.06410.675.33241979.21666.742
Alex CampbellTEN161413646.2467.673.54171164.7847.133
Louie HopkinsDET16167685.7447.336.29372567.62259.559
Myron LearnedACI161611654.5467.674.18241354.2833.331
Frank MorrisTEX16157685.7437.176.14281967.91346.448
Ed AllenNOS161611654.5366.003.27402767.51845.039
Wes WilliamsDEN161511654.5457.504.09382463.21847.447
Cole JonesIWC161511654.5386.333.45211047.6733.325
Jake SatterfieldHON1619555.6499.805.44291241.4724.125
Junior WolfeDVY16168562.5316.203.88151066.7746.719
O.J. RasmusonSHR16513538.5357.002.69392461.52153.841
Randy LiraBAL161612541.7387.603.17361850.01027.837
Phil BauerTUL161210550.0418.204.10361644.4822.247
Ernie BoulerBAL161613538.5193.801.46301240.01033.341
Ellis AbernathySEA1659555.6316.203.44352160.01234.330
Joseph PikeLVS16168562.5275.403.38171058.8741.229
Joe CraneELP16149555.65611.206.22241666.71250.031
Brett ForneyHON16310550.05511.005.50261246.2623.136
Neil WilcoxCLE16147571.4326.404.57322165.6928.150
Xavier MottFAR16117457.1184.502.57261350.0934.626
Norman BiakabutukaLVS16168450.0246.003.00161381.31062.525
Winston EllisonORE16167457.1225.503.1455100.0360.022
Artie McKeefryLVS161411436.4379.253.36392153.81743.646
Buddy PrestonLAS16166350.0175.672.83331854.51133.338
Rex StokesELP16169333.3299.673.22382155.31436.838
Edward CarrCLE16165360.0113.672.20231669.6730.428
Kelvin BellTEX1668337.5155.001.88261765.41246.236
Korey HartleyCLE14147342.9134.331.86211047.6419.015
Steven HollidaySAO1619333.33010.003.33311651.61341.932
A.J. MartinSCU15155240.0178.503.40241562.51458.353
Steven NegronATL16156233.32010.003.3317847.1529.418
Daryl KingHON16167228.6136.501.86362261.11336.138
Jay MaloneBAL16163133.366.002.0014964.3642.922
Emmitt UpshawLAS15154125.033.000.75301240.01240.031
Malcolm SchlechtATL1616116.711.000.17411741.5922.030
Marcus EnglandHON16156116.766.001.00241354.2729.227
Deron HalfordATL167200.000.000.00231147.8834.829

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Shaun ParkerTEN164444139.41000.00
Donald KrugerACI164433658.5052115022.10
Les MahoneyDEN161413739.10000.00
Ernest SandersOMA160403599.003690325.10
R.J. GibsonBKN1613383559.31000.00
Harvey DeatonSHR160373499.40000.00
Perry AlamedaELP160351805.114498722.40
Erik SanfordBOI140352777.903388426.80
Alan SapiaTEX1616353439.8011313.00
Eddie ArnoldTUL16163436410.702963621.90
Wayne LettDUR16123456116.521547331.50
Ray BradleyALA1616331424.3024120.50
Robbie ClayDVY1616332457.40000.00
Jeff TerryIWC1512321775.5042102224.31
Billy WitteSEA1616322016.30000.00
Kenyon ChauvlierSAO160311685.404199724.30
Xavier MottFAR16113141513.4047819.50
Winston EllisonORE1616302006.70000.00
Dan DavidsonNOS1413302939.80000.00
Orlando SwangerKCY160281605.7053118622.40
Tyrell SalaamSTL140281525.404174218.10
Emmitt UpshawLAS1515261274.901328521.90
Hugh HammondDET1382525110.0012727.00
Devin ClaytonLVS150252018.00000.00
Cory GivensHAR150241566.50000.00
Bill SummersHON160241486.20000.00
Rondell ChiuATL141321844.003674320.60
Quentin AngusATL1609444.902541916.80
Henry BartrumORE1606203.304498822.50
Mo JamesonSCU1646183.004067316.80
Kennedy ZirnBKN1624307.503989022.81
Phil SwiftALA1616382.7050146729.30
Howie KnightBOS16163155.0042120928.82
Donovan WistromNOS1643144.704176818.70
Jerry ColonLAS1603144.703994124.10
Mercury MakredkakisCLE160000.0049124925.51
William HuntleyHON1616000.004589820.00
Marlon TolwinskiTEX160000.004188921.70
Freddie ChachickTUC160000.003993223.90
Monty GalandoLVS1616000.003898525.91
Grady McCormickSEA1616000.003888123.20
Hardy CochraneSHR1615000.0037110429.80
Conrad BowdenBAL120000.003763317.10
Lionel VesserDET162000.003479923.50
R.J. TrinidadFAR120000.003472921.40
Rich HowardDVY151000.003387526.51
Gino WynnTEN1615000.0033119136.11
Fred PierreDEN167000.003392928.21
Andre WilliamsHAR140000.002967323.20
C.J. JellsDUR153000.002478232.60

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Emmanuel BattsDUR160404883.352132065.03742.9454697.8
Larry CryerOMA160374778.757122060.03837.53535100.0
David HjelmarTUC160364187.84981361.5020.0414297.6
Junior CraneLVS150354479.557132161.95771.42727100.0
Rick HallELP160354381.452111668.81333.33131100.0
Emmanuel BartonSHR160334180.54971546.7020.05252100.0
Rich DahlinTUL160324374.449132259.1000.03939100.0
Harvey HudsonBOS160313588.65591090.01250.0212295.5
Jumbo WalkerSEA160314273.84861735.3040.02020100.0
Dixon FinchACI160303878.95281361.511100.0373897.4
J.R. StargellSAO160303781.15491560.03560.04343100.0
Zach ShipwayLAS160303683.356182475.091181.81515100.0
Chad MaloneBOI160293193.551121392.333100.02929100.0
Rickey CraigDVY160293290.656111478.63475.03838100.0
Juan PattersonHAR150293582.95171258.33560.05050100.0
Sherman BridgesIWC160293290.65171070.011100.02222100.0
Pepper WilburnDEN160273479.45581553.32728.65151100.0
Bernard BrunsonTEN160273479.45371163.61333.34545100.0
Shawn StaggATL160263281.35291369.24580.01717100.0
Tyrus WoodenBKN160263183.953101471.43650.04141100.0
Dan BullockSTL160264065.056101952.62366.73232100.0
Antonio DoblerFAR160252889.3497977.8010.03434100.0
Jose WhittingtonNOS160252986.25271163.61333.32222100.0
Dexter BowensALA160243177.46051050.02450.03939100.0
Martin BradfordORE160243470.65841330.82540.03838100.0
John OatesCLE160232979.357101471.44666.71616100.0
Ron WardSCU160233369.75341136.42450.03535100.0
Joey DaubachDET160212875.05081457.13650.04343100.0
Isaac MahoneyTEX160202871.4472540.0010.03333100.0
Chad GaytanBAL160192867.95341233.33837.52222100.0
Sammy VaughnKCY160172665.45351435.72540.01919100.0
Jack PrestonHON160172085.0446875.0000.02020100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Terry BurgowerBAL160101479947.5384938.18042
Colin AndrewsBOI160106457443.2412939.06139
Sean GellarATL16098454246.3382439.06237
Marc EwingSEA16096433045.1362837.86341
Chad MalekELP16091431447.4350538.57040
Todd BurroughsCLE16096429444.7365038.06437
Brent SchoeppnerHON16097419543.2346135.76131
Bart HughettIWC16094415244.2355937.96647
Lorenzo WilliamsonDEN16086414348.2365242.57336
Melvin GrantBOS16088402845.8345439.36934
Ryan VoinovichALA16090400744.5329436.66535
Alonzo PetrafassiKCY16097398441.1346135.75635
Zack GregoryBKN16083392347.3352542.56840
Desmond SheaSTL16090391143.5335737.36327
Chris TircuitFAR16091383642.2338637.25841
Brian KloneTEN16088382843.5331137.65934
Roman ClintonLVS16086373843.5313736.56332
J.R. ChoateORE16080361145.1297537.26127
A.J. FadimanNOS16091358539.4312434.35630
Raymond SmallTEX16079349444.2316940.16634
Tommy HopperLAS16088348339.6305934.85724
Kevin DillinghamDVY16074340946.1301740.86733
Steven GloverDET16080333241.7283535.45628
Quentin GodfreyTUL16069318546.2264138.37133
Bo ArnoldSAO16072312043.3260236.16230
Tattoo Tim RiveraTUC16069306544.4267938.86129
Cleve ChongSCU16070304143.4268538.46825
Ricky FinkACI16074299840.5270436.56324
Jamal LiberoSHR16067295344.1242636.27019
Ben HoustonOMA16068293743.2267239.36738
Rex MoskowitzHAR16067283542.3246036.76233
Darrell SosinskiDUR16060272745.5233338.96225

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Harold KingCLE1616147441.00005065410.218.3
Heath ClaytonBAL1616133312.00004414600.418.4
Harris KellyIWC1616132500.00004434840.019.6
Charles ShepardDUR1616119373.51253436431.016.2
Anthony BjorkstamSAO1616110421.50003605340.317.2
Joey StephensonTUL1616110341.00003815490.215.6
Marlon WaltonBOS1616108270.00224275050.414.5
Dominic CastilloACI1616104282.00043515780.314.4
J.R. CunninghamDET1414103321.00003334230.218.0
Jim WilcoxBOI1616101330.00004136020.013.2
Perry HopperTUC1616100343.01203845191.215.2
Rondell CormierNOS1616100316.00213524012.018.2
Butch EllisonSTL161698250.51103674200.615.7
Brandon StockmanALA161696310.00004005530.013.3
Blake BarlowKCY141495361.00003573330.319.1
Junior SeeligKCY161693243.00104394250.913.9
Joseph HollidayBOI161692393.01003625180.815.2
Kendrick WestOMA161691190.01002905150.213.7
Robbie EspinosaDEN161689210.00103475030.212.9
Hardy MeierBOI161689331.00003485060.214.4
Arnold ReinertSHR161688202.01103415130.812.9
Fred AllenTEX161687373.00333404641.315.8
Aaron HandleyBKN161685243.51202614041.616.9
Sherman AlcottBKN161683380.00003045190.014.7
Troy BeauchampELP161683211.50653515221.412.1
Rufus KawakamiORE161683231.00103345130.412.6
Terrance FarleyDEN161682221.50103164200.614.3
Jeremy BerliozHAR161682202.01002704550.714.3
Jason HerndonDVY161682256.51203444921.913.6
Leo CorbettBAL161681300.00003243140.017.4
Walter JosephsonELP151580201.51202573861.215.8
Juan BordersIWC151580205.00203163562.015.6
Jimmie GoodwinSAO161680282.00003194860.413.7
Blake GilesLVS151579271.00003534800.212.8
Kevin WigginsTUL151578182.01203525041.011.4
Burt WintersATL161676252.00412823771.615.6
Ron HesselmanDUR161676192.00112824990.612.4
Corey FisherACI161676156.00673055182.311.8
Trent FosterTUC161676180.00002974020.013.4
Artie PooleFAR161675290.00003133740.015.1
Andy BrewerTEX161675110.00003705260.09.6
Ronnie BonneyBAL161675311.00004004150.213.1
Kent GroszHAR161675293.03733515592.311.8
Edwin StonerOMA151574232.00602934841.712.7
Maurice SlauterLAS141474211.50113504310.612.4
Bernard DixonLAS161674262.01333855091.211.4
Bryant SheppardDUR161674280.00202875330.412.4
Winfred NekolnyTEX161474201.00302843581.114.8
Lee LiliedahlSEA16873170.50002253010.217.2
Mark KoopmansCLE161572191.00003403810.312.8
Monty GalandoLVS161672251.00004025230.210.6
Carlos JenkinsSCU161572280.01003174000.313.9
Harvey SearcyORE161672312.00143204630.613.4
Ed StevensNOS161672200.01103363610.613.2
Sherman SchultzHON161672181.00223203200.914.2
Bennie AtkinsDEN161571320.00002733200.017.4
Ty WolfsmithDET161671271.00103825410.410.7
Adrian FordDET161670311.00113384460.413.0
Neil RobbinsTUL161569260.00102613190.316.4
Jason McConnellKCY141469200.00003363440.013.1
Ellis ColeHAR161068180.00102312860.316.6
Danny OteroALA161668160.00003033580.012.7
Jamal HodgesBKN161568284.00142524461.114.3
Broderick MahoneySCU16967231.00202703580.814.5
Scottie EdmondsonFAR161666183.50642903322.914.1
Blaine WatsonSTL161666240.00003183920.012.7
Austin RobertsonBKN161666121.00202954970.610.0
Sammie HansonKCY16966203.01003432541.614.9
Wendell MyrickACI161665280.00003535940.09.8
Robbie ClayDVY161665221.00002914300.212.2
Jumbo GuilbeauxTEN131365260.00003254100.012.4
Glen WardTEN161664240.00004095490.09.2
Joey PringleyHAR161664240.00002694360.012.5
Roderick WheelerOMA151560156.51822294423.512.1
Dale FletcherDVY1616562011.0225153474987.610.3
Eric LenhardtDEN161656119.5414113094366.310.3
Lamont GardnerBOI161654247.041413645104.99.7
Floyd PfeifferORE161651125.0128363355146.68.0
Nathan ThornhillTUC151550167.051073214514.99.5
Tom HarveyLVS1616481811.0619193494557.99.6
Kendall BlackwellDET1615461710.05833154585.09.4
Tito KaitolaKCY161643217.521024224034.88.7
Rusty WeiserOMA161441148.0414222113148.312.0
Steve NanceSAO161141105.50502433203.310.0
Winston HarperTEN161640167.5620152533499.610.5
Korey McCotterTUL161639117.5822152774408.58.0
Cris LucasORE161639116.041012674364.68.0
A.J. NewhartKCY16163985.561593613587.47.3
Daniel ChoBOS161638189.0730223934669.97.6
Brock HarpoldTUC1616371611.031563124137.08.8
Rufus GozziSEA161637116.048122843585.08.4
Clarence MillsATL161536136.072053614537.36.8
Duane HastingsOMA161636206.02222263213.111.3
Freckles FleckBKN14143697.5113102414155.28.0
Gus KoonseELP161636116.0516142433757.28.6
Ernest PooleOMA161635176.021341993825.510.0
Herb MoneyBOI1616331712.54414037855610.36.7
Daryl JeffersonBOS1633386.521542923416.97.5
J.T. WohlmanALA16163296.03432853853.47.0
Glen KittsBKN161332129.04231923536010.08.9
Adam LangloisTUL16163196.50721993244.28.9
Tim CraneSEA16163198.5211172763406.37.9
Bryan SerslandELP16163075.051432644085.96.3
Ronnie CashBOI1616291110.0322322974338.16.8
Lance ThompsonSAO16162989.531252393756.57.6
Gino WayneACI161627911.57201422132911.78.6
Ethan TamburrinoLVS16162786.551423104166.15.7
Roy FitzgeraldSTL16827136.021003013455.27.1
Korey SandersSHR12122575.021242132906.67.4
Mel PrescottNOS16925145.521213093475.66.8
Rob MendozaSAO1382535.521371562528.18.2
Earl TalleyTEN10102466.021251882288.88.7
Fernando RileyTUL16162375.5417152573717.15.7
Jimmy BradyLAS9923155.021562052758.09.0
Tony NustonDUR161622710.0424272574648.25.4
Rufus KeeneNOS881996.53421861847.39.3
Leroy HarmonDEN11111996.51711632406.08.6
Barry BabkaBOI1601965.531622243377.35.4
Mike BladesSHR1631877.041121843107.16.5
Steve HallBAL1601846.50401591726.18.6
Jerome IrwinTUC1601686.54621772347.17.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Shawn ElliottSAO161681470203647491.0
Seth HutchinsFAR1616885042934385.8
Cornell JonesBKN16167240223150891.7
Carlton HuckeACI16167260163954486.5
Harold KingCLE16167440163854186.7
Brenden UnutoaDEN15157210132849288.4
Dixon MickusDET16167170112842588.2
Butch ReynoldsBAL1616769053341983.2
Ronnie BonneyBAL1616763042241586.2
Earnest FooteLVS1613710012337884.3
Wes ConnellTEN16166720103346684.7
Marlon WaltonBOS1616688094250581.7
Bryant SheppardDUR1616652072953384.0
Grady McCormickSEA16165230123237485.5
Derek BooneSTL1616554093338483.2
Perry HopperTUC1616518093051983.8
Warren DavisOMA16165100174244379.3
Cornelius LynchSHR1616543162343984.5
Austin RobertsonBKN1616544054449778.2
Kent GroszHAR1616577032655982.2
Marlon SummerfieldSHR16164590243854587.4
Charles ShepardDUR16164130204464383.9
Brandon StockmanALA16164560135355379.0
Josh Van PeltBOI16164260115051978.6
Joseph HollidayBOI1616400114651879.7
Rickey BenitezORE16164580113944481.3
Ty WolfsmithDET1616460113854181.8
Gilbert HenryALA16164701113045383.9
Anthony BjorkstamSAO16164460104053480.8
Glen WardTEN16164711102954983.4
Bernard DixonLAS161643093950980.5
Blake GilesLVS1515459093148082.5
Jon DandronHAR1616448083850580.3
Kendrick RossumORE16346083745480.3
Mario SimsDVY161640083131781.9
Roman BryantELP1616478183048682.4
Conrad PetersonDUR1614411052342082.8
Bert BaxterTEX1616459044342876.0
Phillip CockburnTUC1616436031844183.2
Heath ClaytonBAL1616390135446076.9
Zach DallesandroHAR16163480132442985.8
Joel HudrlikNOS1616310113241782.3
Allen GilmoreELP1343200103636980.1
Ryan ReevesTUC1616300103139482.0
Devin BoberSHR16163420103138882.0
Cris ShawSHR16163470102641283.5
Moe VanderlaanORE161635083639679.0
Jason LabonteDVY1616313083436079.4
Phil SwiftALA161630083347580.5
Jumbo GuilbeauxTEN13132120132741083.7
Bennie AtkinsDEN16152230123332080.9
Doug LykinsIWC1616200114144178.4
Josh LambertBOS16162880113249981.3
Ralph MyersACI1652120104248478.0
Andy BrewerTEX161620093952678.6
Richard CortezFAR161629093335779.0
Hardy MeierBOI1616215093150680.6
Monty GalandoLVS1616262192752381.7
Alan SapiaTEX161620084052777.9
Reuben LinquistATL1614226083848378.1
Sherman SchultzHON1616232083432077.5
Rufus KawakamiORE161626083351379.6
Dana de los SantosTEN16627082745781.1
J.R. CunninghamDET14141130143442380.9
Kendrick WestOMA1616100134351578.4
Irv DuboisDEN1515140124048178.4
Bill KempTUL1616190123151481.1
Glen NorwoodSAO16161110114354277.7
Charlie BaxterBOS1681230113343679.6
Ian SutoBOS16161210112945680.9
Broderick MahoneySCU169150103635877.2
Shaun BaileyALA15151130103144379.7
Britt PerkinsHON1616100101931383.6
Maurice SlauterLAS1414120093843176.9
Arnold ReinertSHR161615093351379.1
Mack RandleSAO161610093242578.7
Sherman AlcottBKN161616082751980.3
Norbert FinleyALA162111081929282.2
Troy BeauchampELP1616000143852279.2
Ron HesselmanDUR1616000114849974.9
Bruce HeathSTL15700093741375.7
Robbie EspinosaDEN161600093550377.5
Quentin SawyerLAS161100092737678.7
Norman RichmondELP15500083043377.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Bo DonaldsonOMA16164912938.01854541.148026.9
Anthony GolalicHAR16163511630.2814700.241927.7
Marshall DanielsSHR16164311437.71075401.346624.5
Raymond SpurgeonBKN16164011335.41223820.544825.2
Perry HooverSCU16163610434.61324540.438227.2
Leland SchneiderORE16164210440.4645140.845622.8
Shannon CopelandSAO16163410233.31035050.646721.8
Marshall BarkerIWC16163510134.7185131.644222.9
Max PerroniOMA16163910039.01264111.544322.6
Bart ZepedaELP1616259725.8534110.742722.7
Vincent HarterALA1616369637.51236560.537125.9
J.B. GerhardtELP1616349535.8124740.446520.4
Roosevelt ShepardACI1616369438.3525410.444021.4
Kyle FranzBKN1616349237.0823860.545920.0
Roderick HerndonDET1616239125.3424560.448019.0
Percy AndrusDEN1616349037.8843581.140822.1
Terrance WayneKCY1616318735.6863971.535424.6
Joseph BradfordSTL1616308634.9365711.139921.6
Spencer AndersonDVY1616268331.3134850.648517.1
Pat KeevilALA1616248328.9086261.335223.6
Jerald RossTEN1616288234.1545280.833624.4
Adam BushellLVS1616218125.9134430.736522.2
Shovel BartonDUR1616298036.31294631.935622.5
Barry DavisDVY1616347943.0714250.241818.9
Austin HarrisonDVY1613257732.5034250.744717.2
Bernie FlemingSAO1616237630.3154661.143317.6
Jeff HansenDUR1313327542.7903770.029725.3
B.J. MontgomeryNOS1616217528.0154681.140018.8
Thomas LyonIWC1414307440.5264241.437020.0
Antonio GuzyTUL1616277436.5734600.738819.1
Clay ReadDET1616277436.5223880.541517.8
Billy BurroughsORE1616327244.4124340.540717.7
Lincoln ShapiroTUL1616257135.2154251.237019.2
Nick BrockSEA1616217129.6395691.637518.9
Julio O'DonnellTEN1414177123.9374631.531522.5
Raymond DurhamSAO1616237032.92104052.534020.6
Eric HamiltonDEN1413287040.0342931.434220.5
Teddy O'NealHAR1616197027.1044680.940817.2
Rickey MeskeDUR1616277038.68105461.841416.9
Fred BurroughsLAS1616217030.0245250.837718.6
Richard ReeseLVS1616226931.9194721.938817.8
Darnell WyomingTUL1616226931.9124820.438817.8
Carlos UrbanchekACI1615216930.4415650.246514.8
Louie BueterELP1616246934.8313990.338018.2
Marshall DonovanSTL1616176924.63124822.533720.5
T.J. StraussBOI1616236833.8135110.633220.5
Steve RussellNOS1616296842.6145470.746014.8
Will BronsonBKN1616216731.3473911.845414.8
Cole McQuistanSEA1616266738.8345650.738417.4
Gerald NorrisTUC1616296743.3235270.634119.6
Danny HouleBKN1616226633.3123770.544214.9
Bob MitchellDVY1616296643.9533710.837217.7
Glen RawsonHAR1616216532.3195021.843614.9
Brant RickerSHR1616246536.9474151.734818.7
John DunnBOI1616246437.5265191.234318.7
Earnest HalvorsonDVY1616276342.9534090.739715.9
Pumpsie FoxBKN1616236336.5423210.636317.4
Marlon BordersORE1616216233.9024380.539815.6
Mercury EisnerSEA1616186229.0755091.033018.8
Cary ThompsonDEN1313206232.3422730.729920.7
Marcus DurhamOMA1515226136.1143931.040515.1
Jason HodgesTUC1616266043.3155310.935816.8
Jeffrey RickertsenSEA1616186030.0245150.833817.8
Seth KellySTL1616206033.3154841.031918.8
Vincent RiversKCY1515196031.7023310.631019.4
Sedrick LundyTUC1616215935.6105350.035616.6
Benjamin RayburnSHR1515255942.4434010.730819.2
Herb StenstromDET1616195832.8363951.539614.6
A.J. PatmonOMA1616285848.3154291.246712.4
Deon WhitesideLAS1616185831.04104722.133817.2
Charles CooleySEA1414155726.3033560.826021.9
Curtis BabinchakACI1610225738.6443221.226221.8
Chester MossTUC1616215637.5035180.633116.9
Randall AlstonDET165175630.4122800.727820.1
Frankie SturgeonLVS1616215637.5064391.437215.1
Jon GaylorLAS1616205536.41124722.534016.2
Justin CookNOS1413165529.1124120.534915.8
Jason MossBOS1615135523.6095131.825121.9
Cole AtkinsSCU1616195435.2074311.631717.0
Gino McElroySCU1515205437.0054571.135315.3
Richard KeithHAR1616145425.9034750.639713.6
Lenny EdwardsSCU1616195335.80114372.533915.6
O.J. WeaverOMA1616205337.7074131.744012.0
Sam WeaverBOI1616225341.5195401.735614.9
Juan SoriaBAL1616205238.5185931.328818.1
Graham TerrellBOI1212225242.3123690.525620.3
Wayne PearsonSTL1616175232.7034950.633915.3
Daryl EverettDEN1616165131.4103400.037413.6
Bennie LesterTUC1610215141.2124310.527618.5
Monty EdwardsTUL1616165131.4123940.533415.3
Monty DunlapTEN1313195038.0224450.425619.5
Dean FlanneryFAR1616185036.0044990.833315.0
Alex BurkeSHR1414155030.0033680.832015.6
Curtis GatewoodSAO1616165032.0053541.431316.0
Clyde MaxwellCLE1616195038.0196211.429916.7
Gabe TuellBAL1616154930.6155870.928517.2
Glenn ClementsELP1414204940.8143631.134814.1
Steven BurroughsLVS1616244949.0184411.836013.6
Sean BensonFAR1616134926.5113800.324819.8
Fred SanfordNOS16994918.4153411.529916.4
Sammy WallaceSHR1611194938.8253531.431815.4
Mitch GoekenTEN1616154831.3045490.733714.2
Hardy SpringerSAO1616164833.3024650.442111.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Emmanuel BattsDUR160000001520016500.000.0
Emmanuel BartonSHR160000001410015100.000.0
David HjelmarTUC160000001350014900.000.0
Larry CryerOMA160000001360014600.000.0
Juan PattersonHAR150000001270013700.000.0
Rick HallELP160000001270013600.000.0
Rich DahlinTUL160000001320013500.000.0
J.R. StargellSAO160000001290013300.000.0
Pepper WilburnDEN160000001270013200.000.0
Junior CraneLVS15000000440013200.000.0
Dixon FinchACI160000001190012700.000.0
Bernard BrunsonTEN160000001210012600.000.0
Rickey CraigDVY160000001160012500.000.0
Tyrus WoodenBKN160000001160011900.000.0
Chad MaloneBOI16000000310011600.000.0
Vincent MathisDEN15153000011190114142294.8142294.8
Toby HartmanSAO161611000311901141755109.71774110.9
Harvey HudsonBOS160000001060011400.000.0
Jumbo WalkerSEA160000001120011300.000.0
Dexter BowensALA160000001100011100.000.0
Martin BradfordORE160000001150011000.000.0
Dan BullockSTL160000001150011000.000.0
Antonio DoblerFAR160000001030010900.000.0
Sherman BridgesIWC160000001000010900.000.0
Joey DaubachDET160000001130010600.000.0
Zach ShipwayLAS16000000970010500.000.0
Ron WardSCU160000001100010400.000.0
Brandon BrandonBKN16440002113170102117173.2117173.2
Jose WhittingtonNOS1600000092009700.000.0
Shawn StaggATL1600000093009500.000.0
Isaac MahoneyTEX16000000101009300.000.0
Gerald CheliosSTL161641000015090154696.6154696.6
Kris HarrisonDET1615600032114288106866.8106866.8
John OatesCLE1600000083008500.000.0
Mario LeoDET161620000013282127879.9127879.9
Chad GaytanBAL1600000086007900.000.0
David BrowningDUR1612620021713078153395.8153395.8
Wally WoodenSHR1313100016213078128198.51554119.5
Eddie ArnoldTUL16166100014412072153495.92534158.4
Winston EllisonORE16165000188120721883117.72083130.2
Gino WynnTEN16154100011312072145390.82644165.3
Tarzan HernandezHAR1515100008120722084138.92084138.9
Jack PrestonHON1600000074007100.000.0
Sammy VaughnKCY1600000079007000.000.0
Wayne LettDUR16122100723611168155597.22598162.4
Omar HuffmanELP151551000011066143595.7143595.7
Mickey ShipleyALA16162100811111066133783.6133783.6
Mitch CarlsonDEN161612000011066121475.9121475.9
Junior WolfeDVY1616100000101621870116.91870116.9
Harvey DeatonSHR160400051671006086253.9121175.7
Randall LyleOMA15151100091006093262.193962.6
Sam MartinezHAR161610000471006084352.784853.0
Butch DiazTEX1616110002915694459.094759.2
Reuben ChapmanFAR16161100009054112870.5112870.5
Howie KnightBOS161610000779054110368.92327145.4
Carlos PolhemusACI151500000249054125583.7125583.7
Andrew AdamoOMA161640000081502062128.92062128.9
Stan McKenzieNOS15154000008150138692.4138692.4
Jamie GlarosTUC1616111000188048155897.4155897.4
Daryl EmmonsSCU161670000368048133783.6133783.6
R.J. GibsonBKN161370000848048127679.81631101.9
Jeremy MeyerOMA15030009332804886357.586357.5
J.R. BrustkernACI16163000018048147892.4147892.4
Louie HopkinsDET161622001298048140187.6140687.9
Darrell BrandonTUC160200000804872945.672945.6
Gino KelleySHR16162100008048132883.0133183.2
Norman BiakabutukaLVS161610000198048131982.4131982.4
Steven AndrewsTEN161510000618048112070.0138386.4
Joe WombacherSAO16167100027042155697.3155697.3
Mitch HarmonBOI161461000257042108968.1108968.1
Hardy CochraneSHR16154100081704297260.82076129.8
Walt LongSCU131210004133704280561.980561.9
Leroy MontaltoBOI161610003637042117773.6117773.6
Mickey MutzelKCY161510000670421714107.11714107.1
Frank MorrisTEX16152000006138129881.1129881.1
Ray BradleyALA1616220072666036144590.31628101.8
Dusty AckermanSEA1616220041526036112870.5112870.5
Damon BarkerTUL16161000036036115872.4115872.4
R.J. AlstonTUL161611000102603679049.479049.4
Hardy MoneyDUR161611004149603673545.973545.9
Wes WilliamsDEN1615110009603695259.595359.6
Harry BrockBKN16160100066603656235.156235.1
Jim BrostTUC16160000016036109768.6109768.6
Skip UpshawDVY161500011592603672745.472745.4
Rex StokesELP1616010000603689455.989455.9
Perry HumphreyHAR161500006120603691457.1121575.9
Johnny O'DonnellHAR16500005114603644427.844427.8
Everett BradfordORE16002004312603636622.936622.9
Bob SolanoHAR161200003190603673846.173846.1
Dusty HawkinsDUR1680101167603653433.453433.4
Everett ClavellDEN1610000195603647229.561338.3
Kelvin BellTEX16600005195513278549.179349.6
Ben SuttonTUC16001015221513255534.755534.7
Earnest BeyerBAL161642001255030103664.8105365.8
Mo JamesonSCU16432004181503055534.7124677.9
Frankie ParkerSAO16162000015030111169.4111169.4
Butch WeatherfordFAR161611005260503055634.855634.8
Malcolm LyonORE16161000183503074646.6105766.1
Ernie BoulerBAL1616100007503082651.682651.6
Myron GoodwinSTL1515100003503074849.974849.9
Carlos DawkinsIWC16161100035503095659.8101563.4
Steven NegronATL16151000005030111169.4111169.4
Korey HartleyCLE14141000086503095768.41496106.9
Casey FordFAR1660100077503034221.434221.4
J.T. BorkowskiBOI1490101160503038927.838927.8
Bert GallimoreBAL16101000168503069143.269843.6
Percy GaloobSCU16300002167412657636.059237.0
Gerald CobbTEN16652004209402467442.167442.1
Cory GivensHAR15041003314402437324.953735.8
Les MahoneyDEN161311110353402477648.5115972.4
Antonio BlackwellTUC16031006330402449631.058636.6
Erik SimmonsBOS167310152694024110569.1110569.1
Anthony JarvisORE1652100012402446429.046429.0
Jeremy PetersonTEX1602000067402472545.372545.3
Damon KaluLVS16211000173402456235.157836.1
A.J. MartinSCU151510000904024142294.81608107.2
Stephen DurhamDET160110015176402442726.742726.7
Winfred ArnoldACI16111003229402439724.840925.6
Kenyon ChauvlierSAO16010002232402423114.4139687.3
Joseph PikeLVS1616100001402477548.477548.4
Joe CraneELP161410001105402462439.082251.4
Brett ForneyHON16312003170402462939.362939.3
Hunter KriewaldtALA16512002233402450631.650631.6
O.J. RasmusonSHR165010000402468442.868442.8
Claude FoxSEA1616020110242402479349.679349.6
Bernard DunlapDVY16130100116402451131.957636.0
Gene GainesBOI1610010110240241096.81096.8
Phillip HinesHAR1650000193402437523.437523.4
Cornell RamboNOS15100004163402457138.157138.1
Rod CardozaALA162000000402438123.838123.8
Derrick HesselmanATL1614000088312050331.450331.4
Hugh BoppORE161522001146312078849.380450.3
Myron LearnedACI161610000101312060437.860437.8
C.J. JellsDUR15300016188312025717.1103969.3
Shaun ParkerTEN1646000323530181599.957235.8
Chester PicardELP1616200291243018112470.3114071.3
Thurman CraneDET1513510000301831521.031521.0
Kendall McCarthyORE1616400000301847829.947829.9
Dustin DawseyACI15041001166301858639.158639.1
Zack EmmonsORE161521003205301858836.859237.0
Jon BedrichATL161522000259301821413.422313.9
Richard JosephTUC151520000144301864843.264843.2
Chris HancockDVY16020016308301852332.752332.7
Lamar MathewsTUC16821005145301836022.536022.5
Daryl KingHON161621105227301876747.978949.3
Warren MaloneyIWC16510002198301837323.373245.8
Buddy PrestonLAS1616110010237301875647.375647.3
Grady NicholsTEN161120000301840125.140125.1
Rich HowardDVY15112007183301821914.6109472.9
Jorge WaltersLVS1601000479301821013.121013.1
Phil BauerTUL161211002853018108767.9108767.9
Daniel BurgessSEA160100002301854033.854033.8
Carlton FreulerDVY161510006233301830819.330819.3
Leon BaileyDET16211002185301838123.838123.8
Harold SampsonOMA1641100093301838023.838023.8
Tyrus GardnerKCY1601100425330181479.21519.4
Kenyon StammFAR1111110000301840937.240937.2
Kenny SandersIWC771200193018830118.6830118.6
Gus BruceHON1601000496301884252.684252.6
Adam SnyderTUL16010000330181559.71559.7
Tony AbercrombieBOS1310020010171301828922.228922.2
Jake SatterfieldHON1610100014301867942.468342.7
Dwight PelusoTEX161100000132301849831.149831.1
Alex CampbellTEN16140100050301857736.157736.1
Percy MeyerFAR160000001301831519.731519.7
Lionel McGregorSTL1615020021463018111669.8111669.8
Bennie JacobsTEN114000000301837634.237634.2
Darren UribeTUL16000005163301841425.943327.1
Larry RobertsonDUR16900002157301855334.655334.6
Tommy PriceOMA16110200067301828818.054534.1
Adrian PritchettDEN16401003219301832820.534721.7
Nate BlackwellALA161203102135301819212.023314.6
Teddy SweeneyHAR160000000301818611.618611.6
Jerald FrancisALA162000000301844527.844527.8
Carlos BarlowCLE1615000051143018845.3845.3
Hunter MallonSTL1370000195301842332.560246.3
Brock ColeALA161300001176301851232.051232.0
Deion CochraneBOI16601002131301842026.342026.3
Fernando StokesBKN1612010002301852032.552032.5
Reuben Dela CruzLAS161600001159301839924.939924.9
Ike NakajoSHR16200001102301845428.445428.4
Harvey JutteTEX1612100096211425215.825215.8
Nate HensonBOS1532200179211454336.265943.9
Brett RiddleHAR100000011001400.000.0
Shaun HudsonLAS14131310000201218713.418713.4
Donald KrugerACI16491001162201253033.12045127.8
Gerald GriffithNOS161670000020121207.51207.5
Brian TonioloSAO16072004329201249430.949430.9
J.B. LynchTUL1616610000201238023.838023.8
Heath SchultzIWC1696100095201277048.177048.1
D.J. LoganTEN1166000133201249845.349845.3
Monty LynchACI1616420000201218611.618611.6
Perry AlamedaELP1604000103412012996.2126679.1
Jared DelgadoSCU16042006318201267242.067242.0
Harry ReeseTEX1515300000201223215.523215.5
Michael VanderjagtDVY1313300000201218514.218514.2
Billy WitteSEA161630002141201248830.568943.1
Jermaine CobbTEX16163100018201275547.286153.8
Charles HewittKCY16130013132201234421.534421.5
Tito GloverFAR12122000002012907.5907.5
Marcus EnglandHON1615200005201253833.653833.6
Daniel SabaSEA16162100022012110469.0110469.0
Steven HollidaySAO16122000130201268042.568042.5
Lincoln BurroughsIWC160200019324201230318.930318.9
Orlando BrooksFAR160200000201247829.947829.9
Kennedy ZirnBKN16222001178201229618.5121676.0
Deron JarvisTEN16110012127620121469.11469.1
Buddy FlemingALA1614100008220121167.31167.3
Cris CookeDET15141100083201237625.137625.1
Pete WesternCLE16110000221201255234.558336.4
Wes BiedermanTUL16410018261201218011.318011.3
Ed AllenNOS161611001111201272345.272645.4
Calvin FredericksDVY1531100036201244529.744529.7
Graham VanceBKN16710000200201238424.038424.0
Ellis AbernathySEA16511005152201253133.254033.8
Freddie ChachickTUC16010001224201223814.9117073.1
Jeff TerryIWC151211000141201251634.41715114.3
Brent FierroTUC16141100095201257636.057636.0
Juan LevineNOS16161000070201249330.849330.8
Danny FlynnDUR1241000011201243436.243436.2
Seth RhoadesALA160100016173201259136.959136.9
Cole JonesIWC161511011118201245328.345328.3
Monty GalandoLVS161600021104201200.0104765.4
Wendell MyrickACI161601037156201200.0744.6
Danny StephensonSHR162010062612012966.0966.0
Alex McDanielOMA16140100033201231319.631319.6
Randy LiraBAL1616000008201267242.068042.5
Mark CanterSCU161600004263201218811.818811.8
Nick CroxtonSCU16130200116020121046.51086.8
Kenneth ApotsosSAO161601015166201221813.621813.6
Kim TatumTEX16202000121201244928.144928.1
Deron HalfordATL1670000033201256735.456735.4
Kenyon FreyTEX160000082582012764.8764.8
Corwin CastellanosDUR1410010042052012171.2171.2
Les GryboskiOMA16500017257201235522.235522.2
Keith OsborneDVY920000111520129911.09911.0
Tom HudrlikELP16200002170201237223.337223.3
Gabe StackhouseBOS12300002107201223619.723619.7
Ronnie FarrellNOS161010022372012483.0483.0
Frankie McIntyreORE153000121224201232321.532321.5
Butch BarlowLVS1200222078201200.01119.3
Xavier MottFAR16115100218211866941.8116272.6
Nathan RomanosFAR1616011201610800.080.5
Eugene MillerSEA90010006711821523.922124.6
Rex MoskowitzHAR160000007200700.000.0
Levon GregoryHON1616142000010619011.919011.9
Gary FarrSAO16169300001061519.41519.4
Tyrus WheelerBKN1616700000106181.1181.1
Rondell ChiuATL14136200012410633423.9116182.9
Dana HenselmanKCY161662000010626916.826916.8
Emmanuel ColeTEN16155000033106432.7432.7
Kelvin OsborneNOS1615101417310681050.681050.6
Rico LynnSHR161640000010619111.919111.9
Rondell TubbsSEA1210400000106292.4292.4
Ricardo MurrayLAS1512420004310691260.891260.8
Ryan JohnstoneHON1616410009310668843.091257.0
Jeff SeymourDET2140000310614271.014271.0
Colin BlackwellIWC7740000010614220.314220.3
Winfred WellsBOI1623001933010657435.957435.9
Mark GinnCLE1623000928010672345.272345.2
Leonard BlackwellTUL1603000018410668742.968742.9
Tony BarretoLAS1433000425410637927.137927.1
Jimmy BeckleyBOS1633100112910630419.030419.0
Wes BullockBOS9220002160106404.419521.7
Graham PhilipDUR15320006256106543.6543.6
Casey PetersTUC160210027274106754.7754.7
Malcolm SchlechtATL1612200220210662338.964440.3
Jimmie BrownFAR1602000112781061509.41509.4
K.C. DevineBOI1616210009610643927.443927.4
Jerry HutchinsKCY1513200008810629919.929919.9
Harvey KnightLVS1102000221110640336.640336.6
Blake ConnellBAL1602101424210643927.444527.8
Nate AtkinsDVY16121000416410629718.629718.6
Bruce RichardSHR11011003161106716.5716.5
Edward CarrCLE161610000010650131.350131.3
C.J. BurnettSTL1601000212910621713.622013.8
Mickey SimsBKN16111100213010621313.321313.3
Freddie GuerinKCY1601200633510640.327317.1
Mark ConyersKCY1616100061601061519.41519.4
J.T. StargellLAS6510000410635058.335058.3
Kelly SnyderELP15151200010310617811.917811.9
Devin BallardATL1601100923310620913.120913.1
Pat DrakefordBOI1612120071561061499.31509.4
Doug OwensIWC16111200718510620012.521013.1
Bryant CoxATL16110003129710616910.616910.6
Lionel HalamaELP1611100013810643627.343627.3
Roosevelt ChapmanFAR1201100215810631025.853344.4
Scottie RamseyLAS160100001310624815.524815.5
Albert GalsworthySTL7010000010610114.410114.4
Neil WilcoxCLE1614100006810681651.088155.1
Preston SimsBOS1410101182371061279.11279.1
Rufus WalshACI16120100426310620712.920712.9
Vernon ThomasonBOS164000221257106714.4714.4
Brock SicotteSAO160011102410600.0955.9
Drew LindsayNOS160000007106744.6744.6
Jerry RyderDET1414011202510600.0191.4
Damon BlassingameKCY1616000003910600.0724.5
Glen WardTEN1616020102910600.0714.4
Hunter DailACI1615000006110623614.823614.8
Marco CoyoteATL1110010013610639836.243639.6
Emmitt UpshawLAS15150200321010652034.793262.1
Jessie CooleySTL60010018010625642.735659.3
Kyle TurnbullTEN1600110012210600.0301.9
Blaine HolmesSHR164031002910600.0352.2
Warren DavisOMA1616000002410600.01006.3
Gilbert HenryALA1616000202110600.0704.4
Korey JoseSCU16100011724410616810.516810.5
Norbert McCarthySHR1616010009110619512.219512.2
Cornelius LynchSHR1616000605410600.0432.7
Mario SimsDVY16160100011610600.034221.4
Kenyon YardleyHAR16110000518110629318.329318.3
Rickey JohnstonHAR800001012610600.0283.5
Leo PasquarellaACI1611000001510600.0794.9
Wes WilkinsLVS1616010021941061288.01288.0
Leslie BaileySCU5000001681067414.812925.8
Jimmie DonovanSAO161300009136106764.8764.8
Ken WarburtonCLE16100003280106784.9784.9
Broderick KeimBAL1600100115510616310.245628.5
Bart TatumCLE160010001261061489.319111.9
Howie AlbrechtLVS16000000203106291.81197.4
Edgar HayesACI62001004810600.000.0
Kenneth SingletonELP1616021207010600.0181.1
Kendrick RossumORE1630211013910600.0664.1
Brad DrakeTEN1616020103310600.0543.4
Bernard YaussyHON160000023271061147.11147.1
Jared DixonTEN16000019245106724.5724.5
Dennis HardyHON1100100716710613412.213412.2
Jeremy EuellBAL160010227270106633.9633.9
Bruce HeathSTL1570111420310600.0322.1
Austin SutoSTL158011003410600.0775.1
Fred PierreDEN16700042638210600.092958.1
Harris KellyIWC1616010103010600.0462.9
Lance GrayLVS1620000210410600.01006.3
Mark PicchiettiACI300000001068127.08127.0
Richie DiazDET1614000011211061137.11137.1
Stan FrederickBAL161400004164106744.6744.6
Frank DawsonFAR16150000735310619312.119312.1
Daryl McClintonNOS15120000818710617411.617411.6
Bubba GoodwinCLE1610000151911061378.61378.6
Ellis KennedyBAL16001003266106161.0161.0
Thomas DuniganKCY161600000010630519.130519.1
Kirk KirkDVY14001000111061107.91168.3
Edgar TerrellACI160000006106815.1815.1
Herb CarruthersBKN4101000201066817.06817.0
Travis ParkerBOI1440000010410628220.128220.1
Sam StromSCU1515021004610600.0100.7
Jorge ZaccardelliLAS1614031102810600.0281.8
Joseph WeikelBOS1615011303610600.0231.4
George WallaceTUL16100010018110600.000.0
Bernard BaileyALA1600201016110600.0986.1
Andy EmersonKCY50000014410600.09719.4
Norman RichmondELP1550111012210600.0241.6
Jerry HardwickTUL1616000021791061599.91599.9
Phil KnightSEA16002001826110621613.522213.9
Mercury MakredkakisCLE160000012259106644.0131382.1
Artie McKeefryLVS1614000006910698961.8124477.8
Jose RobinsonDEN16000004185106493.1493.1
Steve HallBAL160011209610600.0513.2
Jamal HodgesBKN1615011504810600.0654.1
Roman BryantELP1616000104810600.0784.9
Christian DaehnkeCLE1616031303110600.0261.6
Jimmy JarrardTUC160000107810600.0231.4
Vernon MuellerFAR1660200012110600.0794.9
Lawrence JacksonSAO1500000276106291.9291.9
Gabe JamesORE300000119106175.7175.7
Bennie McCuneDVY16100001167106402.5402.5
Josh BarrientosTEN160000128276106684.3684.3
C.J. KelleyATL6600000310618530.822537.5
John RhodesDUR6000000010691.591.5
Darnell TorresSTL16160210212210600.0271.7
Roger RasmussenHON160011006110600.0754.7
Bernie HergettLAS1550101218410600.0221.5
Steven GloverDET160000008400400.000.0
Todd BurroughsCLE1600000010000400.000.0
Shannon McDonaldBKN1311100094501223618.223618.2
Rufus SamuelsBOS1615010007201249831.149831.1
Dixon SomervilleLVS160000018258012332.1332.1
Graham WallaceORE161000002600200.000.0
Kelly SidesBAL1414010002500200.0130.9
Donald WelchBAL1616000102900200.000.0
Damon CrawfordTEN1610000102600200.000.0
Matt TerrySHR130000104400200.000.0
Reuben FoggBOI16161210000000996.2996.2
Richard McCormickSTL1616930000000865.4865.4
Donnell FieldsALA1616800000000342.1342.1
Pat SpringerLVS161670000000020112.620112.6
Blaine BarrettSCU1515610000000906.0906.0
Roy EllardCLE1616600000000986.1986.1
Dusty BucknerBAL101062000000010610.610610.6
Phil SwiftALA16165000313900000.0147592.2
Alan SapiaTEX16165100030800000.035622.3
Moe NelsonBOS77500000000517.3517.3
Hugh HammondDET1384100317600000.027821.4
Marco BoeseIWC9740000000040.440.4
Orlando SwangerKCY16041000154000191.2136585.3
B.J. MyersBAL41400025000014235.530576.3
Marvin TubbsBOS1211410000000463.8463.8
Tyrell SalaamSTL140400010318000231.691765.5
Bill SummersHON1604001015400000.01489.3
Stephen GietkaHAR16163100000001167.31167.3
Roman MandylorOMA1212310000000171.4171.4
Ernest SandersOMA1603000822200024015.0150293.9
Christian DotsonHON160300002000060.460.4
Jerald CowherATL1616310000000573.6573.6
Arnie NoriOMA16031003218000322.0754.7
Hugh CassidyIWC162300003200030.230.2
Desmond CobbDUR1616210000000241.5241.5
Timothy KiserDEN1515210000000765.1765.1
Nathan RivesDEN15020028251000211.4211.4
Grady McCormickSEA16162100213600000.090456.5
Tyrus FedolfiBOS16620000100061338.361338.3
Jerry ColonLAS16020000113000583.6101363.3
Randall DiazSEA66200000000406.7406.7
Danny SutterNOS1642100115400033821.133821.1
Graham McFaddenBAL1201000217400036630.554045.0
Robbie BrewerFAR44110000000276.8276.8
Rondell WhitingBAL551000000007715.47715.4
Christian BurgessDET16011018228000432.728217.6
Lewis PrewettTEX16010001179000744.626916.8
Joshua Mask Jr.BOS1621001418600000.016710.4
Isaac BurgessDET103110000000-2-0.2-2-0.2
Howard NixonOMA331000000003210.73210.7
Bryant TreatELP1616100000000714.4714.4
Jay MaloneBAL16161000718100041125.741125.7
Trent Van EngelenDET14010002026500023216.623516.8
R.J. CalkinsDVY1631000032000181.1181.1
Bryce JepsonDEN1615100007700025716.125716.1
Robbie ClayDVY1616100109300000.024515.3
Broderick SteinLAS1612100022390001197.41197.4
Johnny ScottIWC16310005258000372.3372.3
Anthony HoangTEN31100000000-3-1.0-3-1.0
Roosevelt DotsonDUR16010002624600000.0895.6
Lionel VesserDET1621001924300000.081150.7
Leon FreemanOMA1611000045000-2-0.1-2-0.1
Warren BrewerALA160100003100030.230.2
Alan SandersTEN1381000058000292.2292.2
Ted DennisTEX16131100181000905.6905.6
Isaac JeffriesDEN1631100114100019212.019212.0
Adrian WeaverCLE50100000000173.4173.4
Ernie BlackwellBAL7110000000060.960.9
Quentin AngusATL1601000934800000.046328.9
Vernon McKnightCLE14010006112000392.8392.8
Rico GainesDEN1391301482000251.9262.0
Deion BishopHON16131201517100025816.125816.1
Trevor JaramilloSTL1611100421900039324.643527.2
Rusty HudrlikBOS80100005200000.0273.4
Doug BrennanCLE501000015000326.4326.4
Ernest FinchLVS601000010000013021.713021.7
Malcolm LykinsKCY1601000117400017911.217911.2
Winfred PalmerHON1615120111610001589.91589.9
Deron GrahamDET161100008100036923.136923.1
Dan DavidsonNOS1413100018700017812.747133.6
Al LesterTUC1641001012300000.01599.9
Conrad BowdenBAL1201000110900000.063352.8
Kerry TerhorstFAR50100000000183.6183.6
Winfred HowryKCY1651000112900039724.839724.8
Billy Joe SwaseyNOS1301000164000584.5584.5
Carl SnyderSEA16910009252000623.9623.9
Sugar Bear StrouseSAO16212003237000644.0644.0
Kurt RiveraBKN1631100323200019212.019212.0
Leslie RickseckerSCU101000010004040.04040.0
Henry BartrumORE1601000318500000.0101263.3
Devin ClaytonLVS1501000214500000.020813.9
Junior ShelloCLE30100001300000.010.3
Tommy AbbeyLAS1310100315200029722.835327.2
Brandon TorricelliBOS1690100012300000.0100.6
Sam CoutureSTL1001000900000.000.0
Tracy MosbyDVY1616010003200000.000.0
Artie PooleFAR16160102321000000.031119.4
Arnold ReinertSHR1616010303000000.050.3
Randal PanahiATL161501000000000.000.0
T.J. StraussBOI16160500013600000.000.0
Desmond MacriSAO1612010104800000.080.5
Chris BeyerACI16100005980001167.31167.3
Andre LimaHON160010017600000.000.0
Anthony GolalicHAR1616020003600000.000.0
Jimmy MickellCLE163010016500000.000.0
Clarence MillsATL1615010109800000.000.0
Amos ImlayBOS5101000800000.0153.0
Darren RichardsonACI1614010008300000.000.0
Lamont GardnerBOI1616040204600000.0150.9
Quentin AndersonIWC1600100316900000.000.0
Erik SanfordBOI1400100221500000.0120085.7
Mack RandleSAO1616010109400000.022914.3
Bill HammesBOS1313010006400000.0131.0
Brett FurrerOMA16150100218800019412.119412.1
Brant RobbinsDVY102000015900010010.010010.0
Gabe TuellBAL161601000500000.000.0
Shannon CopelandSAO1616030003100000.000.0
Roderick HerndonDET161601000200000.000.0
B.J. HardyLAS119010012300000.000.0
Perry HooverSCU1616010002100000.000.0
Butch GiannottaTEX141401000000000.000.0
Thomas LyonIWC141401000000000.000.0
Jason HodgesTUC161601000100000.000.0
Will BronsonBKN1616010003100000.000.0
Trevor PaoliniBAL1600100015400000.000.0
Neil RobbinsTUL1615010102900000.000.0
Donovan WistromNOS16400012239900000.078248.9
Seth MontotoTEN1200101312600000.0342.8
Andrew WilliamsonBOS1100200225200000.0222.0
Cris BoydFAR1616030002000000.010.1
Marlon TolwinskiTEX1600000226100000.088955.6
Roderick MurphySEA102010002100000.000.0
Curtis BabinchakACI1610010006300000.000.0
Raymond DurhamSAO1616010013400000.000.0
Jerald RossTEN1616030008100000.000.0
John DunnBOI16160200113400000.000.0
Mike BladesSHR163010109600000.080.5
Adam LangloisTUL1616010205500000.000.0
Zack StantonTEN1610403022600000.0130.8
Steven MohrFAR16110102110200000.0261.6
Dale FletcherDVY1616010603000000.000.0
Duane HastingsOMA1616010104200000.0100.6
Herman FultonTUC1511010107700000.0291.9
Ernest BrewsterBAL1616010102100000.000.0
Andy BrewerTEX16160103020500000.000.0
Vincent HarterALA1616010027600000.000.0
Glenn ClementsELP1414010027700000.000.0
Graham PrescottKCY1616010019200000.000.0
Isaac ArmstrongKCY1101000100000.000.0
Randall AlstonDET165010009600000.000.0
Edgar FarriorDEN51010023300000.000.0
Rufus KeeneNOS88010005300000.000.0
Tito KaitolaKCY1616010504000000.000.0
Bernie GerhardtALA1616010102900000.050.3
Daryl RogersSTL1614010004100000.0110.7
Adam JoynerTUC161030207100000.000.0
Earnest LindquistBOS161010102300000.000.0
Harvey WintchELP16001000800000.000.0
Michael WheelerATL1615010202100000.090.6
Carlos JenkinsSCU1615010015500000.0483.0
Tracy ColesDVY1600101019200000.080.5
Al ElliottHON1600102019900000.0281.8
Broderick MahoneySCU1690201011000000.0150.9
Harvey SearcyORE1616010303300000.0322.0
Mickey StokesKCY1200100011200000.000.0
Roman DrakeBKN1615020105200000.0462.9
Brent DiStefanoACI14501011720900000.000.0
Cris ShawSHR1616000106400000.016310.2
Brenden UnutoaDEN1515020115300000.0211.4
Graham BallardORE168010042060001408.81408.8
Mike GreerDUR1111010035300000.000.0
Albert GunnTUL1600100211200000.000.0
Darnell WyomingTUL161602000000000.000.0
Mack PrescottTEN1620100111900000.080.5
K.C. NortonACI161201000000000.000.0
Ike SpectorLAS1600100012400000.000.0
Alex BurkeSHR1414010003600000.000.0
Bob MitchellDVY161601000000000.000.0
Freckles FleckBKN1414010301900000.090.6
Tommy WolfeDEN160010001200000.000.0
Rodney FlingDVY1515010003600000.000.0
Tom HarveyLVS1616030308100000.000.0
Floyd FavreTEX1313020004600000.060.5
Rufus PritchardTUL160020001700000.050.3
Terry CarrBKN160010108600000.000.0
D.J. CarranoTUL1610103016600000.000.0
Joseph HollidayBOI1616010204400000.000.0
Winfred HenryACI1500200116300000.000.0
Joel HudrlikNOS16160100413300000.0171.1
Korey PardoHON16901033022800000.01046.5
Shaun BaileyALA1515010308900000.0130.9
Lawrence ByarsTUL16603001828400000.0382.4
Dean CookseyDUR123010003300000.020.2
Kelvin ShepardsonELP1414010012900000.0221.6
Steve ArnoldTUL16001001332400000.024915.6
Dustin BricknerELP15001003358000966.41006.7
Russell AndersenELP1614020111290001469.11469.1
Keith KatzenmoyerATL1001000800000.000.0
Richard PetersORE1620000320300017410.917410.9
Courtney DiazTEN63000003800015525.815525.8
Raymond SpurgeonBKN1616010002100000.000.0
Jeff HansenDUR1313010002200000.000.0
Leonard DotsonBAL1616030049000000.000.0
Jeff FayoDUR169010009800000.000.0
Bryan MaguireBOS151001000000000.000.0
Jerome DunnDUR167010028600000.000.0
Dana TerrellELP1400101511600000.000.0
Ron MathisBOS1313010002100000.000.0
Tony NustonDUR1616010102900000.000.0
Nathan ThornhillTUC1515010103400000.000.0
Christian RobbinsSTL1613010003800000.000.0
Kenneth PlumbKCY1616030102900000.0171.1
Rufus GozziSEA1616020204900000.060.4
B.J. JohnstoneSTL162010004000000.000.0
Marc LillisSEA88010102600000.0283.5
Seth McKayCLE1612010103900000.000.0
Perry HopperTUC1616010316100000.0181.1
Ian SutoBOS1616010103400000.0392.4
Josh RileyOMA1616010103600000.030.2
Renaldo KasicaBKN160010103200000.0573.6
Robbie EspinosaDEN1616010101900000.090.6
Artie SandersELP1500101821500000.0201.3
Maurice JosephBOS102000006000000.018518.5
Bill HardenSTL1510000041240001489.91489.9
Sean BensonFAR16160100111900000.000.0
Nick BrockSEA16160100113700000.000.0
David HudsonLAS165010003400000.000.0
Lionel EavesTEX1611010115600000.000.0
Derek TurnerDEN1610100011700000.000.0
Joseph BradfordSTL161601000100000.000.0
Britt TatumLVS161602000000000.000.0
Sedrick WoodenTEN161601000000000.000.0
Al PriestORE161601000000000.000.0
Rondell MarshDET1313010008100000.000.0
Jerome IrwinTUC160020209600000.080.5
Ed VestOMA1616020204000000.080.5
Charlie McClenneyNOS1514010002500000.090.6
Jamal HammondSEA1616010004400000.000.0
Russell AugustineDEN1650200015700000.000.0
Mel PrescottNOS169010102000000.0100.6
Gus KoonseELP1616010006900000.000.0
Zach SmoczykSAO167010101500000.000.0
Martin LunsfordLVS140010001700000.090.6
Jessie StricklandDET1616010103100000.000.0
Levon BiakabutukaORE161010102300000.000.0
Emmanuel WayneNOS1616010103600000.0100.6
Jerome FisherBKN163030004800000.000.0
Harvey CraneIWC1313010101900000.0181.4
James ButtsLVS1615010204200000.000.0
Cary SartoriBKN1313010103600000.080.6
Kris SandersLAS132010203300000.050.4
Ted PachecoTEX1616010001900000.000.0
Arnold LyleBOI1212030005200000.0131.1
Bobby PotterLVS1616010104200000.000.0
Roderick WheelerOMA15150101119800000.000.0
Damon HoltBOS1500100018400000.000.0
Calvin TurnbullATL1600102217200000.0100.6
Reggie ByrdATL162010005900000.000.0
Randall GoodenBKN1514010005200000.0221.5
Ron HesselmanDUR1616010103000000.000.0
Corey FisherACI1616030403600000.0301.9
Rondell CormierNOS1616010304700000.0392.4
Kevin WigginsTUL1515010303300000.0161.1
Hardy CookSEA16130102912100000.040.3
Seth SingletonBOI16601023124500000.000.0
Russell MahoneyFAR162010101500000.000.0
Geoff DiMennaCLE1680101114400000.000.0
Deion HeathDEN1111010001400000.000.0
Trent FosterTUC1616020104500000.030.2
Mitchell LumOMA1610100311800000.000.0
Kendrick WestOMA1616010202500000.070.4
Geoff DolanSAO1650101310600000.000.0
Kelly MayBKN1600000833900000.021413.4
Norm KocialskiDEN14000011128000433.11077.6
Hugh HeskewNOS1100000322900000.018717.0
Jared DaianuDUR11001013225000766.9766.9
Bryant BendzickATL152000062630001238.21238.2
Damon DelapLVS165000012130001277.91277.9
Andre WilliamsHAR1400000318200000.067348.1
Jimmie SwiftTEN160020051980001076.717410.9
Carlos UrbanchekACI1615010001300000.000.0
Billy KrenzelFAR161601000000000.000.0
Brant RickerSHR1616020007900000.000.0
Clay ReadDET1616020018200000.000.0
Gino McElroySCU151502000500000.000.0
Nolan DillonALA161602000000000.000.0
Darrell MontgomeryBAL1616010104300000.0100.6
Cris LucasORE1616020203600000.090.6
Clyde WesnerATL160010102500000.000.0
Earl TalleyTEN1010010303300000.000.0
Irving PrescottNOS160010116800000.080.5
Dexter VanhornNOS16001021621300000.000.0
Danny OteroALA1616020202300000.000.0
Frank WeaverSHR161010006900000.000.0
Ethan YeastACI1500100121600000.000.0
Ike JonesDUR161010104900000.0100.6
Juan BordersIWC1515020104500000.000.0
Steve NanceSAO1611010006100000.000.0
Ryan ReevesTUC1616000009800000.022414.0
Seth HutchinsFAR1616010301900000.0855.3
Walter FlowersDEN1000100115700000.000.0
Jon DandronHAR16160101820500000.0583.6
Ernest WheelerHAR16120100012100000.010.1
Reuben LinquistATL1614010126800000.0342.1
Heath LynchBOI1616010104600000.01298.1
Steve HalamaELP1611010101000000.060.4
Lee YoungCLE1640100313700000.000.0
Phillip CockburnTUC1616010002800000.0362.3
Victor McGeeTEN16001032639300000.000.0
Zach DallesandroHAR1616010002900000.0543.4
Marlon SummerfieldSHR1616010003700000.0593.7
Ike MossLAS1616010004300000.070.4
Colin Sawyer Jr.TUL1660101521100000.0452.8
Mo McClennenFAR95000004800029733.029733.0
Shaun AmeyBAL6001002117000549.0559.2
Justin HooverACI1600101829800050.3493.1
Nathan CoteBOI6000002640007712.89916.5
Casey DaviddsLVS1600100011800000.000.0
Zach CiervoSEA50010004000000.000.0
Herman GarrettOMA1600200111500000.000.0
Monty EdwardsTUL16160100111200000.000.0
Marshall BarkerIWC1616050012300000.000.0
Marshall DonovanSTL16160400011000000.0100.6
Julio O'DonnellTEN14140400310100000.000.0
Sam WeaverBOI1616010018400000.000.0
Jeffrey RickertsenSEA161602000000000.000.0
D.J. SadlerIWC1613010003000000.000.0
Sam UpshawTEX161601000000000.000.0
Steve RussellNOS161601000200000.000.0
Marshall HurstDVY1600100010600000.000.0
Richard KeithHAR161601000000000.000.0
Stephen SpillmanBKN1620200010300000.000.0
A.J. NewhartKCY1616010303900000.0110.7
Dale HopperSEA150020003900000.080.5
Mo MurrayHAR1616030204700000.0221.4
Herb StoverTEN1613020002200000.0100.6
Kent GroomsHAR1616010104100000.000.0
Curtis BordersACI1616010002700000.000.0
Robbie CunninghamHON1616010103200000.0100.6
Stanley BruceTUC1616010002400000.0241.5
Monty RidleyTUL160010007600000.000.0
Ricky HallDUR13001000900000.000.0
Roman O'NealSCU163010102800000.000.0
Billy HornOMA1600400011900000.000.0
Mike HeitzBAL162010102300000.000.0
Glen KittsBKN1613020404500000.000.0
Omar FeeleyTEX1600200018900000.080.5
Trent MayTEN166010019100000.090.6
Spencer GivensCLE1600100021500000.000.0
Charlie BaxterBOS1680102210500000.0231.4
Dustin DinhHON1600300227900000.0231.4
Matthew GavadzaSCU16901001922400000.030.2
Moe VanderlaanORE16160101314900000.050.3
Doug LykinsIWC1616010202700000.000.0
Devin BoberSHR1616020103800000.0845.3
Bryant SheppardDUR1616010103300000.0583.6
Joey PringleyHAR1616010003200000.060.4
Raymond KuykendallSEA14001014275000100.7463.3
Bernie McWilliamsBOI16000002143000483.027217.0
Lonnie BruceLVS16110000721100020913.120913.1
Thurman BethelBOS1610000172240001016.31016.3
Eddie BolesALA160000032740001106.91106.9
Walt LaceyIWC1620000111800023014.423014.4
Patrick HarkinsTUC1600100210700000.000.0
B.J. MontgomeryNOS1616010039600000.000.0
Trent BishopSHR110010007700000.000.0
Korey KlingSCU151501000000000.000.0
Alonzo ReedBKN1600200111400000.000.0
J.B. ApplegateCLE161601000100000.000.0
Mark WallaceBAL161601000200000.000.0
Dameane WashingtonSHR1613030003300000.0251.6
Hardy WilliamsonFAR120010001400000.090.8
Fernando RileyTUL1616010005200000.000.0
Walter McElroyKCY160010003800000.000.0
Chester GuthrieORE1616030103700000.050.3
Leslie JamesFAR1616010001600000.000.0
Bubba WaltonALA1600101011100000.060.4
Ricky PollardDVY160010001300000.0150.9
Will NickleSHR1616020003000000.070.4
Lee NixonALA166010102400000.000.0
Sherman SchultzHON1616010104700000.0462.9
Eric LenhardtDEN161602032419000000.0181.1
Billy ReynoldsSEA1600200016000000.000.0
Mel DattiloATL1680102117800000.0120.8
Oscar BordersLVS1680200111400000.000.0
Clyde EskridgeSEA1630002115000000.045228.3
Darren DussaultDUR1313020029100000.0131.0
Josh Van PeltBOI161603002121800000.0261.6
Ty WolfsmithDET1616010103200000.0221.4
Rod LewisSCU16000022529900000.029318.3
Ed JohnstonDEN1620100215100000.0271.7
Norbert FinleyALA16201011025200000.0110.7
Brett JosephTUC16000002880001036.41036.4
Earnest HinesDUR61010035700061.0122.0
Wes StargellDET1600100119300000.000.0
William QuinnKCY161301005195000493.1493.1
Derek BradfordTEN830100267000202.5202.5
Mickey O'NeillSTL166000021560001167.31167.3
Nolan DoleELP131010112153000866.6866.6
Grady HogrefeCLE1616000008700022313.922313.9
Howard PaduanoDET130000021280001299.91299.9
Winfred PearsonFAR160000031870001157.21157.2
Donald ReynoldsBKN120000009900013411.213411.2
Al PhillipsACI1500000519200000.018612.4
Justin CookNOS1413010018600000.000.0
Alex ReidFAR120010018900000.000.0
Xavier HallDET1111010005400000.000.0
Robert BarlowIWC1650100011200000.000.0
Floyd BullockOMA1600100011500000.000.0
Roy PattonDET100010002500000.000.0
Otis ReelTEN80010006100000.000.0
Dana MonizIWC162020008300000.000.0
Justin FordORE160010009000000.0140.9
Margin AradchiIWC161010001800000.070.4
Ricky HoffmanDUR167010003800000.0201.3
Sherman VartoHON1616010103600000.000.0
Erik BarlowDUR1615010004600000.000.0
Percy WestbrookBAL160010203500000.000.0
Les FinchHON1613010109800000.000.0
Lee PerezTUL160010104100000.000.0
Harvey GrierDET162010007400000.000.0
Brenden MaloneyKCY1616020304300000.060.4
Morris LarsenSTL165010205300000.060.4
Nolan KnightIWC1613010104300000.000.0
Scott FialaHAR1680100012200000.000.0
Fred AllenTEX1616010102700000.070.4
Doug MorrisonSAO135010104100000.000.0
Gino FletcherORE1100100016500000.000.0
Norman BurkeLVS152010104200000.000.0
Dana de los SantosTEN166030109800000.0140.9
Tyrus AragonIWC1613010004700000.000.0
Renaldo McDuffeeDET80010004200000.091.1
Harold StuartDVY1620202117600000.030.2
R.J. TrinidadFAR1200001313200000.072960.8
Butch ReynoldsBAL1616010002900000.0694.3
Ron GonzalezALA1600001332400000.01599.9
Cornell RosowSEA110010108800000.000.0
Marcus BradyLAS16160100310300000.000.0
Frank PriorELP31010116800000.031.0
William HuntleyHON16160001012100000.090056.3
Chris GardnerDUR131020103200000.0120.9
Shawn ElliottSAO1616010102700000.01479.2

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software