League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2025 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Kent GoodwinTUC161648632867.5426513.008.7862348676111.3
Rico LynnORE101032423071.0285512.418.8177207453109.5
Derrick BannerDUR131340427969.1325711.678.0668245435107.9
Bert FosterATL161665943065.3494911.517.51764112779100.9
Morris MooreLVS161656935762.7439412.317.7271341156498.4
Shane HallDET161650633466.0376711.287.447923740297.5
Rico FitzpatrickTUL151551830859.5335310.896.478029638392.4
Brian BauerHAR161659037062.7428711.597.2754281255491.9
Brett CarabaBOS161661638262.0459512.037.4683321766690.6
Marco BennettCLE161659932954.9424912.917.096331872689.1
Hunter WalkerSEA151555131757.5392612.387.1388291352387.4
Wendell MathewsELP161661539464.1438411.137.1377191350686.6
Mitch HuffmanACI131347728760.2327111.406.865817743286.5
Brent CaputoBKN161646731367.0320210.236.8643131137285.9
Casey WolfOMA161652532662.1334110.256.365415536085.9
Vince SheenSAO161651431761.7339110.706.6060211341284.0
Kerry GillDEN161651331461.2352011.216.8661211447184.0
Luther WylderBOI161655835062.7368510.536.6057171245383.0
Ryan GoraDVY161653233062.030689.305.778614733081.1
Marcus HanksHON161649127956.8322911.576.5871151122177.6
Kelly AbelSCU111138322859.5231710.166.055012927177.5
Carl BradfordSHR161655934060.8349810.296.2683151537176.6
Donnell FieldsALA161658535260.2382110.866.5353161753176.4
Kent GarrisonLAS161657633758.5374911.126.5155191943375.2
Harvey HillsonNOS161647427558.0317811.566.7069141550175.0
Lonnie DouglasFAR161551430058.429369.795.716811931174.3
Will CassidyTEX10924613153.3150311.476.11807516072.9
Emmanuel ColeTEN161655431657.0354611.226.4056171951072.2
Bucky FerraroBAL101025315059.3163010.876.44606920071.4
Corwin EllardSTL161661834555.830708.904.9758151035070.6
Irving NorriedKCY161660534456.933209.655.4972162047067.3
Marvin GriffithIWC161648927456.026089.525.336491226066.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Kent GoodwinTUC1616644265.63337.931037370.95856.32311812110
Brian BauerHAR1616634063.53248.101679959.38047.92192616329
Bert FosterATL16161005050.03657.3017810357.98145.52422214824
Marcus HanksHON1616692942.02538.721568755.87044.9180159018
Morris MooreLVS1616764255.33498.3117010260.07644.72221710118
Mitch HuffmanACI1313472553.22228.881267559.55644.41623721113
Carl BradfordSHR1616673349.32156.521599962.36943.41812314112
Rico FitzpatrickTUL1515794658.23066.651459364.16343.41874126239
Hunter WalkerSEA1515884247.73277.791377655.55943.12042517725
Emmanuel ColeTEN1616733852.12957.761538958.26643.11832213217
Derrick BannerDUR1313683754.42657.16996262.64242.4165211410
Shane HallDET1616493061.22117.031327657.65642.4193211266
Marco BennettCLE1616663045.52698.971659457.06740.61992212231
Brett CarabaBOS1616954648.43237.0216710059.96639.52342615826
Kerry GillDEN1616754256.02866.811317557.35038.21772917425
Harvey HillsonNOS1616421638.11177.311328262.15037.91512917617
Rico LynnORE1010483164.61906.13774659.72937.7133138410
Kent GarrisonLAS1616502346.01938.391579057.35937.61963321019
Donnell FieldsALA1616482347.91416.131729354.16437.21933119423
Vince SheenSAO1616644265.63738.881388058.05137.01692514828
Casey WolfOMA1616482450.01717.131609660.05936.91701911214
Brent CaputoBKN1616593559.32366.741287357.04736.7163158417
Luther WylderBOI1616714056.32786.951548353.95636.41833321918
Wendell MathewsELP1616854755.33317.0415510265.85636.12161912416
Kelly AbelSCU1111391641.01127.001146960.53934.2114148716
Lonnie DouglasFAR1615411946.31186.211488054.14731.81433824924
Ryan GoraDVY1616452555.61877.481629357.45131.51405032240
Marvin GriffithIWC1616402050.01115.551347253.74130.61273423034
Corwin EllardSTL1616311858.11307.221809854.45430.01524528539
Will CassidyTEX109261142.3726.55743851.42229.7682417323
Irving NorriedKCY1616643554.72015.741689053.64728.01564225928
Bucky FerraroBAL1010211152.4837.55733649.32027.47510733

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Graham BurksOMA161631314054.4984828772.75392769.278459
Arnie LannerHON161630613844.524913461773.85221463.678445
Brad HarrisonDET161632713224.04439491282.61391948.770293
Mark TakahashiSAO161628512974.55808321133.53391641.068356
Phillip McGoughBAL161322012875.85809271314.85200.057414
Graham BarrettTUC161529512814.34809401543.85591932.258344
Marvin BartonTEN161628912454.3146539962.46331339.471304
Edwin GarrettTEX161628812174.234310421333.17411843.959302
Archie DiazDUR161527512084.392910541753.2414857.165342
Rodney SeelbachDEN161424112034.9995527883.26281450.062324
Kevin HinesBKN161629911943.995013511933.78341955.962343
K.C. HutchinsLVS161631011843.82448451172.60341544.161292
Jimmy DavisSCU161625611084.3337529682.3418633.354374
Riddick RichardsonACI161624310834.4645424712.9624937.544254
Gene WoodsonTUL161623610264.3564629903.10291551.754223
Kyle HogueSEA16151929975.19468291184.0714642.947373
Levon StinemetzELP16162499763.9245630672.23261142.358371
Ike HopperATL16162269764.32348421182.81211152.445251
Dustin ApplinFAR16162069254.4943516442.7523939.148372
Karl SellersIWC16162229204.1430527421.56341441.251252
Herb ThomasonLAS16162008674.3463421552.6212975.044241
K.C. WhitfieldSHR16161898584.54276281083.8644100.050321
Jeff WileNOS16112068193.9836324572.38291241.447300
Kenneth GeigerNOS1651908154.2950631943.0320840.031212
Jamal GarnerBOS16161998144.09266341053.0911872.737250
Earl WillkensBOI16152057973.89358401122.8014428.643251
Donnie McGeeALA15152147923.7030423773.3514642.943281
Reggie SchultzHAR16162477793.15249361052.9229827.641170
Chuck RogersSTL16161987663.8723324562.33281864.344191
Blake SestitoTUC1601687304.35336311153.71331339.435261
Darnell HutsonORE16162027153.5420430732.4317847.138180
Dixon StevensDVY16151757064.0346317342.0014321.436211
Sam BernsteinBKN1601807053.925612491683.43412253.753200
Toby BroderickCLE16121616954.3263518311.7210550.043260

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Bernie HeathELP161623715364.6193012.618.14567516559040.2259
Rusty SchneiderATL161516811568.5145912.698.684937613359728.1247
Frank PritchettATL161618011061.1162014.739.007986715960329.9346
Ethan CorwinTUL161618310758.5148213.858.1047480151154833.4207
Dwight TerrellLVS161616910260.4138313.568.184374416657129.6207
Antoine ComptonORE16161449968.8152115.3610.56673809352527.4306
John YancyFAR16161519361.69079.756.01280323950330.092
Phil BanksDUR16161349268.7130314.169.72546686447728.1215
Wes GranataBOS16141519059.6105911.777.011934031048231.3142
Lewis LightnerACI16121438559.497811.516.84281555945731.3144
Dwayne CabbageHAR16161398259.0113413.838.16311454350527.5184
Seth WilsonACI16161507952.798512.476.57373584562624.0143
Josh KennedyTUC16121237863.4104413.388.4932562131132837.5162
Kerry McLendonBOI16151317758.881610.606.23271573847827.4111
Robert MooreHAR16161087670.495812.618.87353548160617.8113
Marco PalmerDVY16161257660.87249.535.79228423447226.581
Barry ReevesCLE16161477551.0129317.248.804316391057325.7264
Jonathan BrockDEN16151257560.0107414.328.59404464841630.0184
Rufus SamuelsBOI16161367454.4100713.617.40394505945430.0162
Dean BazzellBKN16151107366.484411.567.67264423437929.0102
Shawn NevettBKN16161127365.291612.558.18334433531435.7122
Rod RosserSHR16161237258.578810.946.41204522940130.770
Ted TosheffBAL16161207159.287412.317.28293492740629.6101
Rufus VecchioORE16161087165.7100714.189.324747712238128.3162
Rickey BriggsBKN1661017170.377110.867.63256404533630.1111
Donnell ShermanOMA16161257056.093513.367.48369543446426.9121
Victor JacksonKCY16161236855.383112.226.762427241248725.3142
Gino LyleIWC16161256753.679011.796.322304531044927.870
Norm DavisonDEN16161096660.685712.987.86210618735730.591
Max GrayHAR16111036563.176011.697.38193443338526.891
Corey EverettFAR1615996565.76289.666.34184533146921.162
C.J. HicksBOS10101006464.0109717.1410.975278310133829.6226
Shaun WirtzTUC149956366.389214.169.39224408432629.1173
Luther AbahSTL16161216352.173311.636.06204455845526.6110
Adrian BensenALA16151106357.382013.027.45269525640827.0160
Toby KinneySEA1561086358.384013.337.78248568435330.6122
Darrell McWilliamsSCU16161056259.076412.327.28223503641325.4112
K.C. HutchinsLVS1616816276.563810.297.88330324341719.451
Broderick GrigsbySHR1615966163.576712.577.99296833746920.5101
Joey GreinerNOS16161236149.697315.957.91447458633037.3221
Ray GardnerFAR16161146153.581013.287.11308685837330.6110
Karl SellersIWC1616866069.83766.274.37126231444919.220
Cole HarmonALA166985859.25619.675.721445351036826.651
Jerald TrammellSHR16151065854.763310.915.97143392737628.270
Joseph LevensHON16161005757.071812.607.18164675536527.451
Gene WoodsonTUL1616745777.03526.184.76139294439118.910
Emmanuel HarmonDVY1681005757.061510.796.15178520443323.180
Mark SummersALA16141085651.964211.465.94140361540426.791
Chris PopsonSCU16161115549.561211.135.5195324541626.780
Gino FletcherDUR1614775571.474513.559.68282476634322.491
Frank BrittonKCY1671005555.066112.026.61133382243523.0121
Bill OrtmeierSAO16161035452.463311.726.15238436841225.051
Mitchell BatchSAO16101035452.467912.576.59229365636628.1130
Luther TaliancichACI167945457.463111.696.71230384134427.380
Rico LeeDET1413905460.067912.577.54256794827333.082
Josh SullivanTUC162775368.875314.219.78201391327328.2122
Lawrence ContiALA1612745270.354010.387.30180514238519.270
Rusty MooreDET1616875259.871213.698.18276572133426.0101
Roy KerleyALA157865260.569513.378.08196402336123.8130
Dwight FlingTUC1613805163.869113.558.64172437327129.5110
Jerald ParrishATL1613755168.053410.477.12240453832423.160
Duane OburnDUR165685175.04989.767.32149344331821.450
Herman PriceDEN165835161.461512.067.41164574331626.381
Dexter CavinBOI1611565089.33226.445.75149210137814.820
Vincent HarrisTEN164915054.961312.266.7473314831728.790
Marvin BartonTEN1616715070.44238.465.96217301236619.460
Harris RossburgBOI164955052.654010.805.68139345136925.760
Daryl PerkinsTEX1616865058.181316.269.45401783231827.0103
Leroy ChadwickBAL1614855058.871214.248.38272605829428.9101
Edwin GarrettTEX1616745067.64438.865.99223803239818.631
Graham BurksOMA1616665075.83707.405.61156223332920.130
Emmitt MossKCY16161105045.555811.165.071453751240727.0100
Hugh AllenLVS1616865058.172514.508.43159583737622.9101
Lee ForbesSEA1615995050.573214.647.39295886846721.2111
Bernard BaxterLAS167865058.164612.927.51174554537223.170
Reggie SchultzHAR1616664974.24128.416.24147362136718.050
Desmond McCarthySTL167904954.44649.475.16133312645619.760
C.J. IpockCLE1610774963.670914.479.21222639634822.1120
Terry AtteberryIWC1616944952.156011.435.96133642844521.160
Ty BarkerFAR163884955.751010.415.80181671238323.080
Amos FiedlerSEA145864957.058611.966.81134372736523.680
Lewis MikulskiSAO1616684870.651510.737.57148311534319.860
Bennie MatsonOMA1616784861.548310.066.19152251349915.630
Barry SullivanDET142624877.453911.238.69165433124325.540

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Bernie HeathELP1616342264.71416.414.15543666.72342.697
Ethan CorwinTUL1616311858.11347.444.32452760.01942.274
Josh KennedyTUC1612201470.0896.364.45261453.81246.257
Frank PritchettATL1616331339.41068.153.21512549.02141.269
Rusty SchneiderATL1615221359.11048.004.73452964.42657.874
Robert MooreHAR1616131292.3927.677.08251768.01456.047
Dwight TerrellLVS1616211257.112110.085.76472655.32348.975
Kerry McLendonBOI1615171164.7676.093.94331854.5927.335
Rufus VecchioORE1616151173.3877.915.80201050.0840.052
Gene WoodsonTUL1616161168.8686.184.25221986.41150.027
Mitchell BatchSAO1610121083.312312.3010.25291551.71137.931
Jonathan BrockDEN1615191052.6777.704.05271140.7829.648
Duane OburnDUR165121083.3555.504.58131184.6753.827
Phil BanksDUR1616191052.6838.304.37372362.21848.656
C.J. HicksBOS1010191052.6939.304.89251560.01248.047
Shaun WirtzTUC14917952.9728.004.24181266.71161.145
Norm DavisonDEN161618950.09010.005.00341955.91544.148
Rickey BriggsBKN16614964.3667.334.71292069.01448.340
Toby KinneySEA15616956.3829.115.13271348.11140.741
K.C. HutchinsLVS161611981.8717.896.45261973.11246.238
Wes GranataBOS161414857.1516.383.64392666.71641.058
C.J. IpockCLE161018844.48610.754.78261869.21246.232
Antoine ComptonORE161614857.18110.135.79301756.71136.761
Lewis LightnerACI161218844.4536.632.94351748.61440.048
Rod RosserSHR161618844.4658.133.61362261.11952.840
John YancyFAR161615853.3607.504.00462758.71737.051
Dean BazzellBKN161510770.07711.007.70271451.91037.045
Harris RossburgBOI16413753.8598.434.54321237.5928.127
Shawn NevettBKN161614750.0639.004.50372362.21437.844
Emmitt MossKCY161617741.2537.573.12421535.7921.428
Victor JacksonKCY161612758.3314.432.58362363.91438.939
Dwight FlingTUC161310660.0508.335.00181477.81477.838
Vincent HarrisTEN16415640.06210.334.13372156.81643.233
Broderick GrigsbySHR16159666.7233.832.56261661.51246.239
Bill OrtmeierSAO161612650.06811.335.67311754.81032.330
Reggie SchultzHAR16167685.7406.675.71151173.3426.719
Barry ReevesCLE161615640.06010.004.00412356.12151.255
Jerald ParrishATL161310660.0325.333.2012866.7758.327
Joseph LevensHON161614642.96010.004.29312167.71858.140
Karl SellersIWC16168675.0213.502.63191578.9736.822
Cole HarmonALA1668675.0559.176.88371951.41335.135
Lee ForbesSEA161516637.5528.673.25281553.61035.734
Herman PriceDEN1657685.7355.835.00221672.71150.030
Corey EverettFAR161512650.0274.502.25281760.71139.336
Barry SullivanDET1427685.7345.674.86201575.0735.028
Lawrence ContiALA161210550.0255.002.50221568.21045.527
Max GrayHAR161110550.0367.203.60301653.31343.335
Daryl PerkinsTEX16167571.4489.606.86301343.31033.335
Leroy ChadwickBAL161410550.06012.006.00251560.01352.028
Edwin GarrettTEX16167571.4214.203.00211676.2838.122
Graham BurksOMA16168562.5255.003.1310990.0660.024
Gino FletcherDUR161411545.55811.605.27211571.41361.940
Lewis MikulskiSAO16168562.5326.404.00141071.4642.929
Mark SummersALA161410550.0265.202.60341647.1926.533
Gino LyleIWC16169555.6387.604.22402357.51435.035
Seth WilsonACI161613538.5408.003.08392051.31128.243
Amos FiedlerSEA14511545.5387.603.45271763.01348.133
Ted TosheffBAL16166466.74010.006.67281450.01139.345
Dexter CavinBOI16115480.0112.752.20171694.1741.221
Chris PopsonSCU161614428.64711.753.36311445.2825.827
Joey GreinerNOS16167457.1338.254.71281242.91035.742
Desmond McCarthySTL1676466.7215.253.50261765.4934.621
Adrian BensenALA161511436.4143.501.27251352.0832.036
Terry AtteberryIWC161610440.0328.003.2020945.0630.022
Ray GardnerFAR16167457.1174.252.43331648.5824.230
Rico LeeDET141310440.0369.003.6025832.0728.033
Frank BrittonKCY1676466.7287.004.67291551.7620.728
Rufus SamuelsBOI161611436.4215.251.91341647.11441.247
Bernard BaxterLAS1676466.7369.006.00251352.0936.031
Josh SullivanTUC1627342.9206.672.8612866.7758.340
Darrell McWilliamsSCU16165360.0124.002.40281967.91242.935
Luther TaliancichACI1677342.94113.675.86322062.51650.036
Luther AbahSTL16165360.04113.678.20381847.41231.642
Bennie MatsonOMA16166350.0186.003.00171270.6635.324
Marco PalmerDVY161612325.03010.002.50402255.01435.034
Roy KerleyALA1576350.0144.672.33221463.61359.135
Marvin BartonTEN16164250.052.501.25171270.61058.822
Rusty MooreDET16165240.0157.503.00271451.91037.036
Hugh AllenLVS16169222.22412.002.67181055.6844.432
Donnell ShermanOMA16168225.02713.503.38472655.31634.043
Dwayne CabbageHAR161610220.02613.002.60422661.92252.458
Emmanuel HarmonDVY1685240.094.501.80281760.71035.727
Ty BarkerFAR1633133.3-1-1.00-0.33241354.2729.220
Jerald TrammellSHR16158112.51515.001.88291862.11551.733

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Courtney PetersonLVS160454139.20000.00
Chuck RogersSTL1616442174.9049104621.30
Bryan PerreaultHAR1604447210.711021521.50
C.J. PooleFAR160392586.6047101721.61
Brock EllardSAO150393348.612543717.50
Brad HarrisonDET16163742711.503299030.90
Ted StevensSCU160372587.00000.00
J.B. OxbyTUL160342266.604688319.21
Emmitt RittenbaumSHR16163439111.50000.00
Ian HensonELP160342637.70000.00
Neal SummersTUC16163341512.602460625.30
C.J. WoodsonTEX160332286.90000.00
Kevin MorrisCLE1616302719.00000.00
Nicky RogersNOS165291184.103882321.70
Mark SummersALA1614292087.201740423.80
Jackie AbramsTEN165292057.11613322.20
Duane MuscarellaIWC1602842115.02000.00
Harris RossburgBOI164272429.004594621.00
Richie RaglandBKN1602733012.20916318.10
Bernard BaxterLAS167261616.2048103621.60
Rex KelleyHON1602530012.001438227.31
Broderick LucasBAL161625833.30000.00
Darnell HutsonORE1616242279.51000.00
Blaine PhanOMA161321351.703167721.80
Peter FletcherDVY161318915.103457316.90
Gino LyleIWC16166396.5049111922.81
Grant HackettORE1606264.304785118.10
Bob MurrayDUR1604276.803198031.60
Neal HinesDVY1604133.302640015.40
Marvin BartonTEN16163113.703984021.50
Raymond LyonSHR12222010.002780229.70
Tito ZapisekSCU10012222.003061820.60
Vince RichardsonELP160000.004583218.50
Tony CossetteBAL163000.0045107223.81
Victor JacksonKCY1616000.004496221.90
Renaldo ButlerSEA1414000.004493721.31
Rickey BriggsBKN166000.0043105524.50
Cole HarmonALA166000.004089622.40
Byron ClemonsHON1616000.0038113329.80
Seth WilsonACI1616000.0038109628.81
Jesse EgglestonTEX160000.003780621.81
Larry SchwartzHAR160000.003066922.30
Howard HudsonATL159000.002976426.30
Jason SheltonLVS160000.002668126.20
Wes GranataBOS1614000.002559223.70
Buddy WrightSHR120000.002552521.00
C.J. HicksBOS1010000.002478332.60

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Shaun ChurchHON160424985.757172470.84850.03030100.0
Mack HornerDUR160343889.54881172.7010.05252100.0
Lincoln GillespieDEN160344673.94971936.8030.03131100.0
Casey GallardoBKN160343694.45481080.03475.04141100.0
Ben BrunerLVS160344281.056152075.03742.94545100.0
Dean CopelandBOI160334082.552121770.62366.73232100.0
Antonio BoydATL160334180.551101376.911100.05454100.0
Tommie WillisACI160313979.558182572.0111384.63434100.0
Dixon FinchBAL160313783.856152171.491181.82727100.0
Dexter BowensSAO160313783.855152075.03650.03939100.0
Norm DomanTUC160303878.957121866.74757.15656100.0
Rickey WelbournSCU160293193.5477977.8010.02222100.0
Anthony DebaereOMA160293387.952111573.32540.02929100.0
Darren WickmanSHR160293582.95351145.53650.02929100.0
Jumbo FergusonNOS160283482.45671258.34757.1252696.2
Moe LagemanELP160283775.75981457.13837.52626100.0
Don ShannonSTL150273675.056122157.171163.61818100.0
Craig TiltDET160253083.3476966.7000.04040100.0
Shawn StaggCLE160253964.15171741.22366.74242100.0
Dennis de los SantosALA160243177.451141877.82366.72626100.0
Jason GuevaraTEN160243275.04461154.5000.0303196.8
Barry FletcherHAR160243275.05171450.03560.0474897.9
Benjamin LinquistKCY160222781.55381266.733100.02121100.0
William FrancisLAS160212875.05181457.11333.32828100.0
Hugh HollidayTUL160212777.85371070.011100.03939100.0
Edwin JeffriesFAR160212584.05061060.011100.02929100.0
Kris LyleIWC160202580.0486966.7000.01919100.0
Louie WarrenTEX160183158.15361637.52540.02323100.0
Deon HolmesDVY160182572.05451050.02366.72020100.0
Bobby BradyBOS160182281.8526966.722100.02323100.0
Shane MadisonORE120172277.3526875.022100.03131100.0
Russell TudorSEA120151978.9441520.0010.0293096.7

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jason McNeilFAR160108462442.8391936.36135
J.B. WhitfieldTEX160107460443.0411238.46631
Russell IrwinDVY160110456641.5378634.46131
Dominic CesarioSTL160106455042.9412939.05733
Rodney RutherfordSCU16099452345.7388239.26833
Levon HoweKCY160100433543.4358535.96328
Vernon CalvertIWC160104425440.9367435.36328
Gabe MogilevskyOMA16094415644.2341936.46739
Dexter HuttonNOS16095410243.2332935.06324
Jack JohnstonCLE16086408847.5348640.56636
Drew StokesHAR16091400344.0347538.26430
Brad PlotzBOI16088389444.3332037.76039
Melvin GrantACI16082386447.1307037.46230
Alonzo SpiresTUL16086381644.4333938.86040
Will ReillySAO16084368743.9324038.66234
David PriorBAL16074366649.5316642.86837
Bubba ShannonTEN16081361744.7312138.56232
Sedrick MayALA16087361441.5318136.66435
Claude WallaceDET16084358442.7306036.46129
Sean RamirezBOS16080353844.2290436.36934
Lewis HernandezLAS16084346841.3308936.85733
Henry MagroELP16078344844.2289637.15835
Victor LynnSHR16076338044.5290638.26332
Kris BrewerLVS16075325643.4285638.16529
Gabe ScottHON16073317843.5266636.55933
Raymond SmallSEA16072313243.5263636.66222
Cornelius DavidsonBKN16076308940.6277736.55724
Rickey SchwartzDEN16076307140.4284237.46729
Vinny EdwardsORE16075305140.7267735.76021
Brent RileyDUR16065298746.0242437.36623
Shaun FarleyTUC16065290944.8245837.86225
Freddie LewisATL16066263940.0228734.75618

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Alfred HornDVY1616131381.51304024701.219.6
J.C. MorrisonTEX1613122341.50303835180.917.5
Kelvin HartmanCLE1616107403.01423455041.617.7
Ian HaileyALA1616105345.00204064891.416.1
Luther HowardBOI1616104353.02303575131.616.3
Nicky DavidsonDVY1616104353.00204395290.914.7
Kris FungBOS1616102450.00004095520.015.3
Courtney FultonSAO1616101330.00003335230.015.7
Irving AntonickBAL1616100371.51513984451.716.4
Tommy EricksonSCU161699330.00103554930.215.6
Ted ClancyKCY161699220.50103384050.416.4
Skip WarrickDVY161698301.00204405210.613.4
Lee WelbornELP161698160.00103744450.213.9
Darnell LyonACI161697262.00103395610.513.9
Jorge KaplanOMA161696293.01203364481.316.3
Bernie HarveyKCY161696306.51964185393.113.8
Carlos BeitoHAR161695300.00003095370.014.8
Wesley DotsonELP161694239.01224004402.715.0
Shawn StrainTEN161693190.00203144540.414.6
Quinn KeaneLAS161691321.01003423940.516.8
Brent JennessSTL161689210.50224094540.612.8
Craig McQuittyTUL161689280.50003945620.112.3
Carlos SloaneIWC161689311.50004435010.312.9
Rod KelsayFAR161683340.00004115580.012.1
Claude GonsalvesTUL161683300.01223404830.613.7
Austin NewtonLVS161681270.50203185470.512.5
Herb WelbornOMA161681221.50113414470.613.3
Desmond TuckerFAR161681254.01103674751.313.1
Sam WarburtonTEX161580362.02203534901.214.0
Vernon BouchetteSTL161680310.50313764560.813.4
Joey HopkinsACI161680271.00003706220.210.9
Ian PowellDET161479210.01002464210.215.0
Kenny MakowskiLVS161679200.00403135430.711.6
Rex LaneSHR161678224.01103034121.514.5
Butch BryantORE161677271.00003055230.212.7
Kenny GreenNOS161677300.00103003750.315.9
Desmond BerardiSAO161676241.50103405390.511.5
Alvin MayesATL161676231.50202694380.814.2
Adrian BushIWC161676271.51103734360.812.9
Tyrell HollowayELP161676250.00003533960.013.5
Fish Head MaloneBOI16076291.00103344440.513.6
Jumbo RockcliffeDEN161675168.52732994883.612.6
Tony ReymanCLE141475240.00102694190.214.4
Tracy HennekIWC161675282.00103784520.712.7
A.J. SeilerACI161674270.00003555920.010.7
Neal MinardiDEN151373192.00302484341.213.8
Omar JordanDUR161673202.53312995281.611.5
Shane EwiakSEA161473192.51003023800.913.9
Irving GreenCLE16872210.00002775160.011.7
Andrew GillhamALA151171211.00003784540.211.2
Mario HarvillBKN161571201.00102124020.515.0
Thomas CadyTUC161171210.00002845150.011.5
Broderick LucasBAL161670110.00003744650.09.7
Britt PrestonTEX161070110.00002714210.011.7
Dexter BarberTUC151569180.00102193570.315.1
A.J. WoodsBOS161369110.00003414800.09.7
Dusty UribeSHR161368261.51203184101.113.1
Eugene FultonATL16968201.01102844850.611.6
Cary AndrewsBAL161568161.00002873360.313.6
Jumbo PresseyFAR161668241.50002953910.413.6
Andrew WilsonTEN161667360.00102814200.214.7
Ricky PlumierKCY16967220.00003555070.010.3
Terry AmatoLAS161667240.01003523900.312.3
Emmitt SchultzACI161667246.02963105393.211.4
Ernie OswaldHAR161667280.00002995290.011.5
Jermaine CollinsSCU16867171.00102644680.411.6
Sedrick TaggartDUR161565240.01602624491.612.5
Broderick JensonTEN161665162.02002763861.012.5
Terry AustenDEN161665241.00003185570.210.3
J.R. ChandlerDUR111165180.01001983210.316.0
Dave PettineTEX161665100.00003414920.09.0
George McCarrollFAR161665218.5321232914177.813.3
Artie TheophilakosHAR161665108.0928152954929.110.5
Tyrus McChaneTUL161665211.01103204650.611.1
Tyrell HardingLVS161664281.00103125470.410.8
Tim YarosHON161564202.00202814400.911.9
Will GuthrieIWC15164150.00103273850.311.1
Phil MugicaHON161664190.00103185090.210.0
Orlando BernardDET161463158.00742514163.612.9
Warren PrescottALA161663197.062373564388.211.2
Todd DoyleIWC161655245.022014234805.69.3
Bryce DonaldsonORE111155157.02301643883.113.9
J.T. ChakySEA1616521310.0423293655067.38.6
Tyrus SingletonBAL161646196.06994034744.48.1
Butch BordersBAL1616462111.541543564057.510.3
Conrad SiaviiORE161645149.5538343245689.27.7
James WinslettDEN161644168.0320133075146.08.3
Henry MoneyELP161442165.52523173343.79.8
Dusty BlakeDET161639168.551882694586.98.7
Johnny GilesLVS1616391611.59362829452710.78.1
Cornelius CulpepperATL16163996.5315162553876.38.5
Matthew GrantELP16163987.0514113574046.47.1
Troy KornbluthDET1616362110.0219292474157.510.1
Bucky StottHAR161636257.54703055633.37.9
Deron MoonDEN16936168.55882093895.510.1
Rusty ChandlerNOS121235106.0619212623279.58.7
Horace WittORE161534125.01902453244.69.0
Darryl KozhinNOS16034155.50001692282.413.7
Brian KellettLVS161633135.5212132123795.18.7
Nick BaniewiczTUC16933147.5313143054685.07.1
Joey HumphriesATL161633125.02802534113.67.5
Blake FaulkFAR1616321811.5722293284459.18.0
Conrad LangACI16163196.5225372784527.46.4
Rick LichterCLE161630155.052643064787.56.4
Xavier BlackHON16163095.0424132473928.46.9
Lionel CapucoATL161629138.041652603887.27.7
Ike ReedDET161629108.0516152854895.96.1
Alan GeisenTUL16132896.011202484014.76.6
Ty TedoneHON111128135.02411812973.79.6
Harvey CornynBOS1542798.5214162883856.46.6
Van WagnerFAR16162775.001162703574.56.2
Gilbert WadleyTUL16162685.52902553614.66.4
Marco VermeilDUR161625107.522072263797.87.0
Max ReichardtSAO16122496.0118102924235.95.5
Ronnie BauerDUR16162378.081452384137.35.8
Archie DunlapTUC16162276.5611102153746.36.0
Cary TerryOMA14142096.00572082704.17.3
Bennie JacoxBKN16161985.542262033977.95.4
Lawrence JewettBOS1351555.051001993246.24.8
Gabe SchwarzhauptDUR16114125.00631512474.57.8
Monty KerchnerTUC16161377.0618112284287.24.1
Victor BartonSAO1611356.01811091629.38.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Joey HopkinsACI161691471184962286.2
Byron ClemonsHON16168980124146885.5
Ronnie DixonTUC161681102112539790.9
Dave PettineTEX16166790114649281.6
Kelvin FisherHAR16165761134552781.8
Ben OwensLVS16165470105350578.2
Will GuthrieIWC151550172738584.0
Junior GriffithFAR1616521062754283.1
Ken WatkinsHAR161641771174453482.8
Kerry WitherspoonBOS16164270152353887.2
Courtney FultonSAO16164620104752379.0
Andre KinneyORE1616413083249181.9
Tyrell HardingLVS1616441083154782.2
Dana ThomasonLVS1616436073946879.3
Joel LettATL161420062335283.6
Grant NaeoleSTL167478154043377.6
Marcus GrahamCLE1616444052945681.1
Kim WoodsNOS1610417052644682.0
Lee WelbornELP1616446044944574.5
Andy LindsayCLE16163470152143587.8
Broderick LucasBAL1616390114946577.3
Emmitt JoynerBOI169380114649078.4
Wendell MarshDET14143210113539381.2
Spencer GainesDEN1212310092840982.4
Aaron IsaacsDUR1616326092845282.4
Kelvin HartmanCLE1616342084150478.5
Luther SchleinatDUR168337083845778.9
Morris CraftsOMA16162591244044485.7
Kris FungBOS16162350173455283.4
Austin NewtonLVS16162150145454777.3
Darnell LyonACI1616200115356176.4
Rod BurtonSAO16162170103653879.9
Dan BurroughsALA16162130103548179.9
A.J. SeilerACI16162410103359280.8
Cornell RosanoDUR16162230102641382.4
Jorge KaplanOMA1616267193344879.8
J.R. ChandlerDUR111125092732181.2
Ralph FarmerATL1616279192039183.7
Britt PrestonTEX1610216084742174.5
Austin PrestonDEN1615238083543678.5
Jay KirkATL161620083352879.7
Sedrick TaggartDUR161529082944980.4
Freddie LundyOMA1616232082537681.5
Neal SummersTUC1616100203140985.3
Neil HardingIWC1515100193746782.7
Doug FarrellKCY1211110162437885.5
Jermaine CollinsSCU168140144546877.9
Andy PostonKCY1616100134150678.9
Desmond BerardiSAO16161100123853979.4
A.J. WoodsBOS16131121115648073.4
Emmitt RittenbaumSHR1616120113440279.0
Cornell BohannonTEN1616100113239979.7
Lance WilcoxBKN1510121113135779.7
Terry AmatoLAS1616100112839081.0
Steve HultenBOI16161130111936984.1
Renaldo ButlerSEA1414117094243275.7
Tyrus McChaneTUL161610093946577.0
Amos IrwinBOI161617093251079.4
Bobby GiacaloneDUR1616119093048279.7
Bart PurcellNOS16210092741280.2
Andrew SeelbachDET161610092537580.7
Butch BryantORE1616128183952377.2
Herb WelbornOMA1616120083644777.2
Alvin MayesATL161618083343878.0
Damon BrunerDVY161010083345178.1
Edwin CovingtonFAR1411131083040378.6
Bryce BurnettSTL161410082442580.7
Billy Joe TalleySAO1616000143446780.0
Nick FarrORE1211000143434779.1
Gilbert SchrammBOS1616000143044381.1
Broderick JensonTEN1616000133838677.4
Eugene FultonATL169000132648581.8
Terry AustenDEN1616000123355779.8
Andrew WilsonTEN1616000122142082.6
Tim LinquistELP1611000112841479.9
Rod KelsayFAR161600094355876.1
Courtney BrackettBAL161600093546077.0
Skip WarrickDVY161600093152178.7
Kirk WynnNOS16800092745379.3
Heath MarshallALA161600092650879.9
Brian HinesSCU161600092232280.1
Bernie HarveyKCY161600085253973.1
Alex TorresNOS161600084645873.2
Eddie MulderLAS161600083141377.1
Mario HarvillBKN161500083040277.3
Rickey HeierTUL161200082437879.1
Spencer BreedenSCU161600082038880.6
Kelvin ShawLAS161200081626281.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Desmond GuajardoHON16164311637.1534510.744326.2
Phillip PierceHON14144010040.0634000.840524.7
Cory CrawfordBOI1616359835.7256230.834328.6
Lester AcevedoTEX1616259526.3263781.631430.3
Ernie HayesELP1616359337.6736360.537125.1
Bernie CopleySAO1616259227.2465211.241422.2
Anthony KingTUL1616289230.4165921.041622.1
Marshall WeinsteinBKN1616299032.2604240.042921.0
Trent NewmanATL1616298932.6365641.131128.6
R.J. LindbladACI1616358839.81136300.537223.7
Nolan RauchLVS1313238726.4504260.033426.0
Winston WingerHAR1616288732.2154961.036723.7
Rich BriganceHAR1616228625.6146010.743219.9
Herb GallowayTEN1616328637.21235280.642520.2
Amos SorotaOMA1616348540.0324730.439921.3
D.J. ScottTUC1616278332.5833590.833324.9
Daniel BrandonLVS1616338240.2065291.143019.1
Rico FarleyBKN1616308236.6144131.045118.2
Rodney PearsonDET1616338140.7414350.239420.6
Brett BrownellDUR1616348142.0585061.641919.3
Cornell CrangaTEN1515298135.8425120.441319.6
Monty MonroeLAS1616197924.1225690.436621.6
Brian StoyTUC1616327741.6334030.737120.8
J.R. HebertBAL1616297638.2224970.435421.5
Todd RossBOS1616317640.8265631.133322.8
Rick FisherHON1616207626.3144560.946116.5
Daryl FagelmanALA1616237630.3326180.332823.2
Marlon GreeneDEN1414277536.0633530.828726.1
Ellis BoyerTEX1515257433.8174591.538719.1
Daniel NelsonOMA1616307341.1344430.937119.7
Dale MathisSAO1414237331.5714000.329924.4
Billy KramerSCU1616227330.1694322.132922.2
Linwood DonaldsonSCU1616297240.3865161.239518.2
Roosevelt BarberBKN1515267236.1313780.340118.0
Richie PonkoTUC1616287238.9433830.835620.2
Marlon LyonsFAR1616277237.5575381.331922.6
Donald HickmanORE1616247233.3395501.640018.0
Zach BertoliniORE1616197126.8045620.741117.3
Ricky DempsBOS1616217030.0415130.230023.3
Lincoln ShapiroTUL1616256936.2225060.436119.1
Vince KatzORE1616246835.3314750.231921.3
Kent AdamsSTL1616216830.92105831.729323.2
Frank JohnstoneKCY1616266838.2135520.525426.8
Quinn RodgersACI1616216731.3626280.336318.5
Danny TerrellTEN1616246735.8044800.839317.0
Lionel StottsDEN1616246636.4044630.939616.7
Robbie CopelandSHR1616216532.3034790.635718.2
Tito SivelaSCU1616286543.1244790.837217.5
Shawn ClarkCLE1616216532.3435660.534518.8
Greg SimmonsOMA1616266540.0144700.939616.4
Gerald SaxonDUR1616126518.5074591.538416.9
Clifton SpillerDUR1616236435.9334500.736717.4
Grant RattayACI1616276342.93165952.734818.1
Van FitzgeraldTEN1616266341.31034170.731819.8
Brent FanecaKCY1616336253.2866161.025724.1
Tyrone PrestonNOS1616226136.1133420.930819.8
Drew KnightNOS1616216134.4433230.929320.8
J.R. RosanoTEN1616196031.7034440.735416.9
Boris MoneySHR1616216035.0125020.436716.3
Melvin MayesBOI1616136021.7046030.733018.2
Mickey JurgensenHAR1616146023.3145060.835716.8
Dexter ClintonSTL1616196031.7045550.727921.5
Jimmie ClemonsSAO1615275945.8014340.234317.2
Donnell CalabroALA1616195832.8244930.826521.9
Frank SiaviiDEN1616175829.3174551.536715.8
Amos CarrBOI1614205834.5086071.332118.1
Edward KinneyDVY1616215836.25115671.926122.2
Don OjaBKN1616185831.0134210.744313.1
B.J. DunlapDEN1616215736.8144131.035216.2
Brad CosselFAR1616175729.8194821.929719.2
Brett SneeDUR1313205735.1153871.332917.3
Ronnie HartmanDET161225639.3343371.231217.9
Dixon BriertonLAS1616155626.8345090.831817.6
Rob BeyerOMA1616155626.8234010.732417.3
Mickey MiddletonTUL1616205536.4065351.137614.6
Josh KirkCLE1616195534.5245330.830218.2
Tommie RayburnSCU1616185532.7214390.235315.6
Darrin HopkinsSCU1515165429.6164671.336414.8
Teddy StedtefeldBKN1616115420.4053921.340613.3
Kennedy BrennanSAO1616165429.6084581.733716.0
Will MoneyDUR1313255347.2123560.631516.8
Jamie KempthorneALA1616165330.2415100.227819.1
Billy Joe LarecheNOS1616195236.5433220.929417.7
Marco HardenTEX1212155228.8093162.825420.5
Mack ShieldsCLE1313215240.4054851.028218.4
Alex RestifoDVY1616195236.5155280.924920.9
Sammy BrowningTUC1616175133.3053361.532115.9
Rich DennisIWC1616215141.2034240.727018.9
Cedric TimmOMA1111215141.2622400.823521.7
Darnell ComeauxCLE1616155129.4245170.829817.1
David BriggsATL1616135125.5035130.629117.5
Rodney AndersonSEA1515165032.0045080.826818.7
Rickey WhiteBOS1616185036.0365471.132415.4
Donald BarrettELP1615175034.0045250.831016.1
Harvey LesterFAR1616205040.0405090.030716.3
Carl BookerSEA1515175034.0255201.028317.7
Edwin McDuffeeBOS1616124924.5055350.931815.4
William McCreeDET1515154930.6133830.835513.8
A.J. BeliveauBAL1616204940.8033910.827817.6
Todd StantonHON1616164932.7013460.336213.5
Leo RizzoIWC1616184837.5884601.728616.8
Cris StearnsACI1616154831.3425130.430016.0
Randy JarvisACI1616114822.91225524.032214.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Shaun ChurchHON160000001350015600.000.0
Mack HornerDUR160000001390015400.000.0
Antonio BoydATL160000001440015300.000.0
Ben BrunerLVS160000001390014700.000.0
Norm DomanTUC160000011390014600.000.0
Casey GallardoBKN160000001250014300.000.0
Lincoln GillespieDEN160000001310013300.000.0
Dexter BowensSAO160000111230013200.000.0
Dean CopelandBOI160000001230013100.000.0
Tommie WillisACI160000001220012700.000.0
Dixon FinchBAL160000001130012000.000.0
Barry FletcherHAR160000001200011900.000.0
Shawn StaggCLE160000001230011700.000.0
Anthony DebaereOMA160000001100011600.000.0
Darren WickmanSHR160000001130011600.000.0
Craig TiltDET160000011150011500.000.0
Moe LagemanELP160000001100011000.000.0
Jumbo FergusonNOS160000001020010900.000.0
Rickey WelbournSCU16000000980010900.000.0
Jason GuevaraTEN160000001060010200.000.0
Hugh HollidayTUL160000001020010200.000.0
Don ShannonSTL1500000036009900.000.0
Dennis de los SantosALA1600000097009800.000.0
Dwight TerrellLVS1616100013316096140287.6140287.6
Edwin JeffriesFAR1600000091009200.000.0
William FrancisLAS1600000093009100.000.0
Ethan CorwinTUL161611000015090148292.6148292.6
Frank PritchettATL1616100000150901640102.51640102.5
Benjamin LinquistKCY1600000087008700.000.0
Arnie LannerHON1616410021614084154696.6154696.6
Shane MadisonORE1200000081008200.000.0
Kris LyleIWC1600000080007900.000.0
Kevin HinesBKN161640000113078124978.1124978.1
Edwin GarrettTEX1616210001130781660103.81660103.8
Sam BernsteinBKN16022000341307880350.280650.4
Rufus VecchioORE161600000013078101863.6101863.6
Josh KennedyTUC161200000013078104765.4104765.4
Rusty SchneiderATL16150001617213078145991.2145991.2
Louie WarrenTEX1600000089007700.000.0
Bobby BradyBOS16000000108007700.000.0
Russell TudorSEA1200000078007400.000.0
Deon HolmesDVY1600000081007400.000.0
K.C. HutchinsLVS16166000115120721822113.91822113.9
Graham BurksOMA1616510007111681775110.91793112.1
Archie DiazDUR1615710002211066135584.7135784.8
Reggie SchultzHAR161640000011066119174.4119174.4
Phillip McGoughBAL161310000010162141288.3141288.3
Earl WillkensBOI16159100001006097560.997560.9
Gene WoodsonTUL1616510021110060137886.1138286.4
Graham BarrettTUC1615300003310060133583.4133583.4
Mark TakahashiSAO1616210002510060157798.6157798.6
C.J. HicksBOS10102200036100601097109.71885188.5
Brad HarrisonDET1616530011589054139287.02809175.6
Ike HopperATL16162000009054112470.3112470.3
Shaun WirtzTUC14911003123905489263.7137097.9
Barry ReevesCLE16161100009054129180.7129580.9
C.J. IpockCLE1610010034282905470944.373145.7
Antoine ComptonORE16160000009054153595.9153595.9
Toby KinneySEA15620005134825285356.996164.1
Levon StinemetzELP16166000008048130881.8130881.8
Shane HallDET1616400000804834921.834921.8
Kyle HogueSEA16153100018048121676.0121676.0
Les BoydBOS16610005187804846328.946328.9
Robert MooreHAR16160000193804895859.995859.9
Joey GreinerNOS1616000000804897360.897360.8
Norm DavisonDEN1616010002804885753.685753.6
Justin DownsBOS600000010004500.000.0
Toby BroderickCLE1612500020239704284252.6126378.9
Peter FletcherDVY161342002146704252032.5118474.0
Dwight FlingTUC16130000015704269643.569643.5
Bernie HeathELP161600000062401935120.91935120.9
Jimmy DavisSCU1616100001116138141388.3141388.3
K.C. WhitfieldSHR16167100029613889956.289956.2
Seth WilsonACI1616221091256138100462.82131133.2
Chester StinsonDET15201002170613847031.347031.3
Ted StevensSCU16091015354603660337.786454.0
Marvin BartonTEN1616810019260361668104.32519157.4
Antonio RamirezLAS16082002347603677548.481751.1
Jamal GarnerBOS1616410005603694559.194559.1
Otis InderwiesTEN16032002322603656035.056035.0
Kenneth GeigerNOS165300011220603687654.887654.8
Darnell HutsonORE16162100061603674746.797460.9
Blake SestitoTUC16020014292603689856.198561.6
Bill SogaDUR130100013274603615511.954341.8
Bill OrtmeierSAO161612003104603663339.666141.3
Graham JacobsonSEA161512002128603653333.353833.6
J.T. BeyerDUR16911003216603636222.636322.7
Karl SellersIWC16161100006036129681.0129681.0
Marshall NortonORE16010022119603680150.180150.1
Phil BanksDUR16160000006036130581.6130581.6
Gino FletcherDUR16140001489603674546.674546.6
Lee ForbesSEA1615010011109603673245.873245.8
Kevin DejbanORE400000034003400.000.0
Rodney SeelbachDEN161432000815132135084.4149193.2
Riddick RichardsonACI16167000015030121776.1121776.1
Donnie McGeeALA1515600002503099966.699966.6
Dixon StevensDVY1615520000503099962.499962.4
Herb ThomasonLAS161650005615030100762.9100762.9
Johnnie HongKCY1514500001503077351.577351.5
Carl BradfordSHR1616400000503041626.041626.0
Harris RossburgBOI16441002216503054434.01732108.3
Bobby JenningsCLE16330005257503080050.080050.0
Jeremy MapleHAR16031008179503069143.269443.4
Lewis LightnerACI16123000047503098761.7106666.6
Ray GardnerFAR16163100021503081050.681050.6
Mitchell BatchSAO1610200000503067942.467942.4
Adrian BensenALA16152000010503081951.281951.2
Gino RobinsonCLE161411003201503075146.975146.9
Leroy ChadwickBAL1614000001503071444.671444.6
Joseph LevensHON1616000001503072245.172245.1
Luther AbahSTL1616000004503073445.973445.9
Ricky LyonsOMA16400000110503025916.225916.2
Dustin ApplinFAR16160100005030100462.8100462.8
Cole HarmonALA166010032270503056135.1145791.1
Emmitt MossKCY1616000002503055734.855734.8
Rufus SamuelsBOI16160000005030100762.9100762.9
Wally VaughnSEA400000029002700.000.0
Bernard BaxterLAS16741004232412665040.61847115.4
Sammie MasionaSEA161310005412643327.143327.1
Vincent HarrisTEN164130007412661438.461438.4
Charles DahlDEN16250015188402472045.073245.8
J.B. ZessinACI16041015262402468742.969043.1
Kurt ArmstrongSAO11030002218402430227.534431.3
Kerry McLendonBOI1615311000402482051.387854.9
Rickey BriggsBKN16630002181402477148.21826114.1
Gino LyleIWC161630000106402479449.61952122.0
Chris PopsonSCU161621001217402462038.888955.6
Luther TaliancichACI16721012125402463139.465540.9
Ian HensonELP1602100090402448130.174446.5
Herb DurhamDET161421000124402448830.549030.6
Lawrence ContiALA161210001114402454033.854033.8
Jonathan BrockDEN161512000104024107967.4107967.4
Jeff WileNOS16111000111054024126078.8126078.8
Dwayne CabbageHAR16161000004024113370.8113370.8
Victor JacksonKCY16161100078402483151.91793112.1
Victor WheatonTEN1110000000402447443.147443.1
Juan ScottDUR1650101821140241408.81408.8
Claude EllardBOS161203016133402433120.733120.7
Lester TuckTUL16150100081402430218.930318.9
Duane OburnDUR165000015243402449831.149831.1
Luke ClarkHAR16504009175402446328.951332.1
Rico LeeDET1413000001402467948.567948.5
Herman PriceDEN1650000037402461538.461538.4
Clarence RiceATL161000028295402419512.219512.2
Phil VandersommenLVS160310030370312041826.141826.1
Hugh AllenLVS1616210008312072645.472645.4
Rico HodsonHON16010001203312050631.653933.7
Bucky CapucoDET161311004192312047929.947929.9
Pat ManubaySTL162030321302312028918.134121.3
Chuck RogersSTL161690012188301892157.62184136.5
Wes GranataBOS1614630021433018105565.91647102.9
Rex KelleyHON16052000243301891557.2159799.8
Brian BauerHAR1616410000301816810.516810.5
Rico LynnORE1010410000301816116.116116.1
Johnny ChiaveriniBAL16231008249301851131.964940.6
Leslie CaccavaleDUR16032002136301875146.975146.9
Dean BazzellBKN16152100056301885253.385253.3
Jerald ParrishATL161321000138301853433.453433.4
Corey EverettFAR16152000094301862839.362839.3
Quentin KastenSHR16022027137301859237.068142.6
Morris HambyTEN126110005301864753.965054.2
Andre McCarthyLAS16151100026301857335.857335.8
Broderick GrigsbySHR161513002144301876747.976848.0
Daryl PerkinsTEX1616110000301881751.181751.1
Brad RiceORE16151000070301824015.024015.0
Johnnie FlemingBOI160100334370301853133.253133.2
Duane MuscarellaIWC1601110068301817310.868142.6
Rusty CashATL16011014210301835121.935121.9
Marco PalmerDVY16161000035301872445.380450.3
Cory HaskinBOS16410002133301852933.152933.1
Shane AndersonFAR1601000231130181217.61459.1
Ray FlynnFAR1501100030301831821.231821.2
Dean PriorTUL161510009173301845028.145028.1
John YancyFAR16161000071301890756.790756.7
Peter ShieldsHON161210000135301854333.954734.2
Barry SullivanDET1421000022301853938.553938.5
Darrell McWilliamsSCU16160100060301878348.978348.9
Max GrayHAR16110000065301876647.976647.9
Mario ChrismanCLE1690000089301843927.443927.4
Donnie RobinsonHAR150000009130181268.41268.4
Harold DavisOMA161101017199301830619.130619.1
Shawn NevettBKN1616000000301891657.391657.3
Donnell ShermanOMA16160100618301894959.394959.3
Gary FranssonLAS131302001144301855242.555242.5
Victor ColeLAS162020111227301846128.846629.1
Ted TosheffBAL1616200001211487854.987854.9
Rusty MooreDET16162200171211472745.473345.8
Roy KerleyALA15710002124211469646.469646.4
Brady KaplanDEN10600005113211415415.415415.4
Lonnie DouglasFAR1615710000201223014.423014.4
C.J. WoodsonTEX16071001193201236522.859537.2
J.B. OxbyTUL16061009305201216810.5127779.8
Matt BrownSEA16650000139201242026.348530.3
Nicky RogersNOS16550000167201239524.7133683.5
Wendell MathewsELP1616400000201225716.125716.1
O.J. GreeneELP16040008350201242726.742726.7
Rod RosserSHR16164000263201279949.979949.9
Tony CossetteBAL16332001121201247829.9155096.9
Blaine PhanOMA16133000099201241325.8112570.3
Jackie AbramsTEN16530001204201220512.854333.9
Raymond LyonSHR122200116237201242435.31246103.8
Ricardo BuzzancaSAO10821003156201225825.891191.1
Kevin O'NeillOMA16021008325201234321.434321.4
Rich ReynoldsSTL1515210001201254836.554836.5
Brian ReedTUL5320000020127014.07014.0
Frank BrittonKCY1672000152201266141.372445.3
Roy KennedyLAS16120001170201235322.159136.9
Marco HeathACI16312001212201216810.516810.5
Jerome FarrellKCY521000564201215931.815931.8
Everett BemontBOI1615100008201242826.842826.8
Terrance PreeceBOI16110002168201227617.327617.3
Blake NewtonSAO140100115204201233824.133824.1
Gary VinceDET16010015344201239224.539224.5
Terry AtteberryIWC1616100000201257235.857235.8
Jerald TrammellSHR1615110005201264940.664940.6
Neal HinesDVY16011006341201239024.480350.2
Clyde SwartzDEN1611000086201221013.177348.3
Jesse EgglestonTEX160100011612012402.584652.9
Greg MeyerDVY16111004183201241926.241926.2
Renaldo ButlerSEA141411100107201200.0101772.6
Ellis TalleyLVS163000111263201222013.822013.8
Lamont MatthewsSHR16102005196201238624.139524.7
Nicky CarterSHR164010062692012774.8774.8
Roy McWilliamsATL137010006201230223.230223.2
Charlie PealACI13200006205201221816.850338.7
Ronnie DixonTUC16160000039201200.01106.9
Donny ClemonsELP161500002792012835.2835.2
Winston MaysLVS161100007236201228918.128918.1
Calvin StarksLVS141400016127201238627.638627.6
Kurt HensonBAL14201002177201235525.435525.4
Victor MiknichNOS7000000123201223934.134349.0
Phil JoynerBAL16100017233201223814.923814.9
Bruce GillisACI16140210093201243527.249931.2
Desmond McCarthySTL16700004137201246429.046429.0
A.J. SeilerACI16160322042201200.01408.8
Eric CorsarieSTL160010320368201257035.657736.1
Karl WeberDET410000043201211027.511027.5
Brant KellySAO161000001201241425.941425.9
Marvin StarksTEX1615010001201249330.849330.8
Ralph RaymondALA16000004349201230519.130519.1
Chad McIntyreATL1680000095201216410.316410.3
Don FoleySEA16130000038201239124.439124.4
Bernard ZimmermanTUC16140100098201238524.138524.1
Don KafkaBOS161301011117201218011.318011.3
Britt SladeSTL110000014189201222320.329727.0
Matt TongueTEN151400018137201258038.758038.7
Marc GreenSHR16000017325201219011.919011.9
Andy HortonHAR161101005151201220112.620112.6
Mark WescottBAL151201004116201216310.916310.9
Amos FiedlerSEA14500003150201259542.559542.5
Jason SheltonLVS1600000117020121529.583352.1
Carlton TalleyELP15000001512012744.9744.9
David NewtonACI9000000372012232.6232.6
Chuck BakerTUL161010011062012905.6905.6
Emmanuel ChengHON16400001127201246729.246729.2
Cris BurgessBKN16160210028201200.0945.9
T.J. ClantonSEA1103000216211828726.148444.0
Lance LemkeLVS16300001016511845128.245128.2
Joseph WhitesideOMA150010005118996.61067.1
Kerry GillDEN1616910006106613.8613.8
Ollie GoikeSAO90520018010621123.427830.9
Kent GarrisonLAS1616410000106855.3855.3
Wally BrowningDUR1664100122910616410.339824.9
Tyrone MoneyKCY1604100827210641025.641025.6
Brock EllardSAO1504100021110600.077151.4
Sammie SchrimperSCU16164200315310635822.435822.4
Kent GoodwinTUC1616320000106191.2191.2
Earl ManningORE7630000010616123.016123.0
Harvey HillsonNOS161630000010624915.624915.6
C.J. PooleFAR16031002266106191.2129480.9
Graham McFaddenDUR1673000312210620512.826116.3
Bo HonakerTEN1615200008910627016.927016.9
Bryan PerreaultHAR1602000527910600.068742.9
Ralph FarmerATL1616200007610600.025015.6
Don HolmesDVY1602000627210616410.316410.3
Tito SeamanLVS16022003221106241.545628.5
Dwight LaneBOS80200018110615219.015219.0
Hunter WalkerSEA151512000010630220.130220.1
Scott McNeilIWC160110110234106955.9955.9
Gary GoldfarbTUL1611000015810636722.936722.9
Allen ChapmanSCU1621200120510642026.344227.6
Mack FranzIWC163110009110631619.859937.4
Walt BoydKCY16011008249106654.1654.1
Spencer GainesDEN12121000520810600.019616.3
Alonzo KampmanSAO161313002129106925.8925.8
Leroy LoftonKCY1611100123410643427.145128.2
A.J. HatcherSEA15101000324310600.01077.1
Todd HowardELP1601000023310647429.647429.6
Howard HudsonATL15910021019410600.082354.9
Clyde PetersonLAS16141201924010639824.939824.9
Dennis Van PeltBAL162100010196106845.3845.3
Bernie MaxwellTUC1631100424810616210.116210.1
Marco FerichDUR631000001069816.39816.3
Joseph TanTEX13121100075106997.6997.6
Lewis MikulskiSAO1616100007910651532.251532.2
George BishopBKN1511100011710624516.324516.3
Mark SummersALA16141100119210664140.1125378.3
Lance WilcoxBKN1510100105910600.0120.8
Chester WhiteATL1611000122710630619.144727.9
Brant AnthonyCLE1620102122651061348.41348.4
Edwin OsborneELP1616011004410600.0825.1
Ian HaileyALA16160006010910600.0835.2
Justin ComegysALA141011002810600.050.4
Josh SullivanTUC1620000216810677448.477448.4
Lewis FlynnCLE160011108510600.050.3
Dusty BlakeDET1616021202710600.0784.9
Craig TannerDVY1612021105110600.0593.7
Vinny LevineLVS900200214210621523.922424.9
Lester RasmussenBOS167011103110600.0885.5
Stan DanielsHAR16000016246106644.0644.0
Rickey WatkinsSTL160000052211061056.625015.6
Rusty MitchellDEN15000002193106765.1765.1
William KeithDUR1515021503710600.0130.9
Russell BensonBKN161011002210600.0-3-0.2
Jorge KaplanOMA1616000303210600.0674.2
Kenny ShepardBOS115000009210649845.349845.3
James WinslettDEN1616011104310600.040.3
Butch BryantORE1616000203710600.0281.8
Morris CraftsOMA1616000155510600.0593.7
Ronnie ColeBOI1260202413710600.0584.8
Kelvin FisherHAR1616010002510600.0764.8
Paul PalagoniaTUL16100000317610620612.920612.9
Corwin FarleyNOS16160100213310618711.718711.7
C.J. BaxterSCU160000007110634021.334021.3
Ronnie BauerDUR1616011203410600.0392.4
Dominic KnowlesFAR98011003510600.0364.0
Ernest ArmstrongTEN1616011004710600.0543.4
Ellis GoloboyBOS1610010105410600.0674.2
Greg SamuelsFAR1390001382106665.1665.1
Ernest BrignacSAO160000072161061006.31006.3
Andrew MetcalfDET1614011102310600.0171.1
Bart GilesBOI1600100131010600.0281.8
Louie DevineTEN1611011003510600.0623.9
Jack KerrSHR16110100323210623014.423014.4
Ty BarkerFAR1630000116610650931.850931.8
Herman CoffeySEA162011006910600.000.0
Sam HernandezSTL1616021103310600.0875.4
Mel NastovskaOMA16901001427810600.0372.3
Carlton CulbersonTEN1660000110610600.0764.8
Ken WatkinsHAR1616000202610600.017711.1
John HardeeBOS50010002810620240.420240.4
Kenneth StahlSCU1614000152731061207.51207.5
Jason KegleyCLE1660001724610624015.024015.0
Robert RobertsonHAR16500002941061489.31489.3
Jorge WheelerIWC16000004260106452.8452.8
Burt ZessinALA16001005176106925.8925.8
Trent FrancoisSTL1613010001011061137.11137.1
Kim EllisonNOS9102005136106889.89710.8
Casey IrwinHON156010021811061238.21238.2
Karl GaylorCLE1670000318110622514.173946.2
Louis PilcherSHR800001141111068510.68510.6
Graham HitchcockLVS1615011104410600.030.2
Ike ReedDET1616011102710600.0191.2
Max ReichardtSAO1612011408110600.0483.0
George McCarrollFAR1616011103510600.0412.6
Percy CollinsACI1616011004410600.0493.1
Jerome DurhamSHR1616021106010600.0251.6
Tim YarosHON161503111214710600.0231.4
Grant NaeoleSTL167010208010600.0875.4
Will GuthrieIWC1510002216510600.0503.3
Horace LincolnDVY161300005157106895.6895.6
Bennie MatsonOMA1616010003510648330.248330.2
Richard GrishamBKN16201001227106241.5322.0
Alex WescottLVS1210100619510680.780.7
B.J. SjogrenNOS1615000001010661438.461438.4
Ralph JamesKCY1600000216710621013.121013.1
Marty MartinLAS3100001331068929.78929.7
Ryan SaldivarDEN122011004710600.0544.5
Joey HopkinsACI1616000003410600.01479.2
Melvin MacKenzieSAO16120111716010600.01026.4
Ike McCormickTEN160000281231061378.61378.6
Earnest WeeksDVY16002102110106955.91559.7
Tyrus WillardTUC16000002138106382.4382.4
David KerrDEN145010114191106735.2735.2
Peter DanielsSAO16001001287106452.8452.8
Jesse SutoSEA1620000077106623.9623.9
Jumbo ThomasELP16000002270106432.7432.7
Lawrence StephensBAL151301001901061046.91046.9
Calvin RaddaACI161010092461061267.91267.9
Matt CarrTEN1610100718410616610.417510.9
Carl GrantTUC16100006203106825.1825.1
Winfred GloverDUR110011002610600.0161.5
Xavier HattebergTUC76011001510600.010.1
Bobby MeechanORE1300101011910600.0302.3
Freddie JeffreyTUC16001022233610600.0311.9
A.J. WoodsBOS16130000216610600.0120.8
Andrew CraneLVS1200111014210600.0302.5
Vinny EdwardsORE160000008100500.000.0
John OatesSTL160000006500500.000.0
Raymond SmallSEA160000007400300.000.0
Buddy WrightSHR12020004153012201.754545.4
Dexter CavinBOI16111000517601232720.432720.4
Rex RaiolaDVY16111003207012925.8925.8
Carlos BeitoHAR1616010103900200.000.0
Isaac FarquharNOS164000104900200.000.0
Robert DiazALA13110000025400200.000.0
Tyrell UlmerKCY161010031640121449.01449.0
Mitch HuffmanACI13131220000000513.9544.2
Irving NorriedKCY16161020000000996.2996.2
Corwin EllardSTL1616900000000432.7432.7
Rico FitzpatrickTUL151580000000023615.723615.7
Vince SheenSAO1616700000000513.2513.2
Derrick BannerDUR131361000000013410.313410.3
Marvin GriffithIWC1616610000000855.3855.3
Luther WylderBOI1616510000000664.1664.1
Morris MooreLVS16165300000001267.91267.9
Courtney PetersonLVS1605000128300000.041626.0
Ryan GoraDVY16165000000001277.91277.9
Marco BennettCLE161651000000017611.017611.0
Will CassidyTEX109510003000404.0404.0
Donnell FieldsALA1616510000000925.8925.8
Brett CarabaBOS16164000000001469.11469.1
A.J. JeffriesSCU64400000000467.7467.7
Brent CaputoBKN161640000000023814.923814.9
Emmitt RittenbaumSHR16164100115200000.039324.6
Emmanuel ColeTEN16164100000001106.91106.9
Marcus HanksHON1616410000000734.6734.6
Benjamin McCormickTEX44310000000-1-0.3-1-0.3
Carlton EngelbergerOMA70300007700015622.324735.3
Bert FosterATL16163100000001368.51368.5
Casey WolfOMA1616310000000744.6744.6
Richie RaglandBKN16030008347000402.553333.3
D.J. GarnerBAL5520000000081.681.6
C.J. SantokiACI63210000000-4-0.7-4-0.7
Neal SummersTUC16162100116300000.0102163.8
Bob MurrayDUR1602100518300000.0104665.4
Renaldo KastilahnTEX1614210371380001499.31499.3
Jeff BoydTUL16623000000042226.442226.4
Byron ClemonsHON16162000011400000.0123176.9
Winfred WayneBKN1602000036000130.8130.8
Luther CheathamIWC7020000000050.750.7
Darren McGeeFAR112000000003737.03737.0
D.J. HanATL50200004500000.033066.0
Alan BucherELP1602200519600032020.033320.8
Roger BrunerKCY120200013162000141.216013.3
Quentin LarrabeeSCU161100003100000.000.0
Bucky FerraroBAL1010100000000343.4343.4
Ty CushingNOS16710004177000382.4382.4
Sammie GobleTEX160110012341000472.921213.3
Charles ThomasonELP161310000400051632.351632.3
Alan LucasTEX16411004180000744.6744.6
Cornell JarvisATL32100001200015150.316755.7
Bart PurcellNOS1621102521500000.01549.6
Ben LynchKCY4010000000051.351.3
Dustin MilesALA16010007270000694.3694.3
Harry BullockOMA701000280000213.040257.4
Emmitt JoynerBOI1691102219200000.035422.1
Paul MayBOS12010004226000413.4413.4
Benjamin WilkinsTEN15911000134000936.2936.2
Jermaine SlezakDEN13121001518100022117.022117.0
Mark WestbrookALA1601000720200027217.027417.1
Hugh JamesTUL1271000022800000.020617.2
Charlie BurkettKCY711100013000000.014120.1
Rich SlezakTUL16011002632600041225.841225.8
Moe TynikSTL1621300418300026916.826916.8
Vince RichardsonELP1601000515800000.083252.0
Floyd GruberORE160100003600000.000.0
Al ParrishHON16010009329000905.6905.6
Antoine GimaORE1611000414000017310.817310.8
Butch WilkinsORE162110027200022013.822013.8
Skip HoweACI7010007154000202.9507.1
Leo CouloumbeFAR1621000014100017711.136923.1
Ed BrackensDEN1501100422700000.062241.5
Dennis JacksonDET161100031750001207.521313.3
Fernando StevensTEX1621100219700041626.041626.0
Larry SchwartzHAR1601101329100000.066941.8
Ernest BrandtIWC16010012328000041025.641025.6
Albert NewhartNOS1601201822700032120.133020.6
Kevin MorrisCLE16161100010100000.031119.4
Tito ZapisekSCU10011021214400000.064964.9
Broderick LucasBAL1616110208900000.01026.4
Kelly AbelSCU111111000000011110.111110.1
Tracy BurksALA161100119149000362.3603.8
Greg JacobsBOS301000070009732.39732.3
Brad OsborneKCY1615110009000030619.130619.1
Sam BernardBOS62100015600000.017228.7
Lester NabonsaDVY40100000000225.5225.5
Carlos GomezOMA601000172000477.819532.5
Todd StropkaOMA16010003169000915.7915.7
Vince AlstonDEN1611002102300001529.51529.5
Oscar GayleSCU80110007100070.942252.8
Doug FabiniLVS7010002102000486.9486.9
Bob WayneSEA16210003420400040125.140125.1
Emmanuel HarmonDVY1681002179000061538.461538.4
Bernie CopleySAO1616010127800000.000.0
James PerezSHR151501000300000.000.0
Irv StrongORE160010109900000.000.0
Bryant LochtefeldLVS1600100216400000.070.4
Tim SheltonBOS1640000017500000.01549.6
Irving SagerTUC1690100410500000.0100.6
Mitch PikeKCY1615010006900000.000.0
Tim HartmanTUL1515010103700000.000.0
Rod KelsayFAR16160102025700000.000.0
Jimmie PerkinsELP1620000516300000.027817.4
Derek MeadowsBOI1313010015500000.0110.8
Rodney HortonALA77010003100000.000.0
J.R. RosanoTEN16160100311300000.000.0
Calvin BullockSCU1600101211300000.000.0
J.R. HebertBAL161601000000000.000.0
Darrin HopkinsSCU1515010004100000.000.0
Paul PalaciosALA161601000000000.000.0
Ricky DejesusTEX151501000400000.000.0
Greg PuruckerHAR1616020103000000.000.0
Earl ChapmanSCU1100101010400000.000.0
Justin HatcherLVS161010105200000.000.0
Jack AlkateebLVS1615010305400000.000.0
Eric ShannonHON1515010104700000.080.5
Roosevelt TheriaultBOI1616010203100000.000.0
Adrian ArmstrongCLE162010105800000.000.0
Junior GriffithFAR1616020006000000.0211.3
Clyde DodgeBKN1614010021440001096.81096.8
Adam BridgesOMA16402001226900029518.430919.3
Monty MonroeLAS1616010002000000.000.0
Brant JenningsNOS160010008400000.000.0
Todd RossBOS16160100010300000.000.0
Nolan RauchLVS1313010004200000.000.0
Lenny IrwinELP1600100211500000.000.0
Mitchell CarrKCY1600100012700000.000.0
Alonzo St. AmalBOI1600100011900000.000.0
J.C. MadrigalOMA7101000700000.0314.4
Will BrockBOS1611010208000000.000.0
Jon BenferLAS169010008400000.000.0
Dana StevensonHAR1600202012900000.000.0
Ian PowellDET1614010105200000.0130.8
Irving AntonickBAL1616010304900000.000.0
Alfred PalmaTEX169010108500000.000.0
Jerald SommerATL167010005700000.0211.3
J.C. EscamillaBKN16303031618600000.0191.2
Tommy EricksonSCU1616010215800000.0432.7
Grant HackettORE1600100534500000.087754.8
Monty WarrenLAS16110000411500026316.426316.4
Luther GreerELP16401015244000412.6412.6
Wesley FiskeORE16001004273000301.9392.4
Tracy DoyleIWC16001005205000362.3362.3
Neil HolmesELP160010029200000.000.0
Gene PriorATL161601000000000.000.0
Sammy GoolsbyDET1616010022600000.000.0
Jackie KramerLVS1616010003500000.000.0
Ross GoodhartHAR16160200211900000.000.0
Nate SpreheNOS161601000000000.000.0
Alan GeisenTUL1613010103800000.060.4
Dustin CineuxBKN1615020303100000.0332.1
Edgar SchaeferBAL9501000800000.000.0
Kevin TrueTEX77010101900000.0101.4
Kelvin HartmanCLE1616010404800000.0422.6
Joey OsborneELP16001013425100000.000.0
Shawn StrainTEN1616030315300000.000.0
Andy PostonKCY16160101014100000.000.0
Ricky PlumierKCY1690002417000000.01076.7
Terry AmatoLAS1616010005200000.000.0
Tyrell HardingLVS1616010218300000.0422.6
Sam WarburtonTEX1615010002700000.0140.9
Brock NoormanBAL910000813100000.028932.1
Jake YatesORE1600000933200022514.143026.9
Jackie JonesSHR1600100011100000.000.0
B.J. ShepherdTEX1600100313800000.000.0
Amos SorotaOMA16160100012700000.000.0
Lawrence BuningATL130010004700000.000.0
Ernie HayesELP161601000000000.000.0
B.J. DunlapDEN1616010004200000.000.0
Frank SiaviiDEN161601000000000.000.0
Marco HardenTEX121201000200000.000.0
Rickey WhiteBOS161601000000000.000.0
Dexter HumbleSTL16160102011800000.000.0
Frank GriffithBAL160010002600000.050.3
Omar HarvillSEA1414010104100000.000.0
Emmitt MontgomeryNOS1510010105100000.080.5
Drew ClancyTUL1616010005100000.000.0
Shaun BarkSCU160010204200000.000.0
Johnny ZverevaSCU161010007200000.000.0
Ted ClancyKCY1616010502500000.0161.0
Brent JennessSTL1616010303200000.000.0
Bennie BartonHAR1612010209800000.000.0
Claude GonsalvesTUL16160102019200000.000.0
Austin NewtonLVS1616010302300000.0261.6
Bob EnglandDUR150010007200000.000.0
Henry MoneyELP1614010003300000.000.0
Ethan SolariTUL1616010003100000.000.0
Cedric McCormickTEX1600502831800000.0342.1
Jake MeierSAO1600101434900000.0342.1
Carlton NewsomeSHR1616010103600000.0120.8
Donnell BarrettBAL16101005165000483.0483.0
Leo TurnerATL16102009258000623.9784.9
Greg JeffriesCLE161000003600016210.116210.1
Ellis BoyerTEX1515010002200000.000.0
Mack ShieldsCLE1313020002900000.000.0
Rick FisherHON161601000000000.000.0
Teddy StedtefeldBKN16160100011000000.000.0
Donald BarrettELP161501000100000.000.0
Cris StearnsACI161601000800000.000.0
Phil BratzkeIWC160010002100000.000.0
Rick LichterCLE1616010303200000.010.1
Dale LongSEA1616020004600000.070.4
Tyronne WhalenSAO1616010004700000.000.0
James McNeilSCU1616010004700000.000.0
Nathan BattleBOS1312020103100000.000.0
Raymond LoftonTEX160010002300000.000.0
Warren ZordichBKN1616010003300000.050.3
J.C. HendersonBOS1615010002400000.000.0
Malcolm EricksonDUR1500200116300000.000.0
Kelvin LeavittBOI1616010402900000.000.0
Casey HeapTUL167010102300000.090.6
Jumbo RockcliffeDEN1616010102600000.080.5
Broderick JensonTEN1616010303900000.000.0
Desmond TuckerFAR1616010602300000.000.0
Dan BurroughsALA1616010006300000.0130.8
Bo DwightNOS99010002100000.000.0
Mitchell McMahonFAR13100100224200000.0332.5
Kerry EmersonTUL1600002319900000.01428.9
Doug FarrellKCY12110100216500000.0171.4
Kelvin PowellBKN1610010114297000784.9784.9
Eric SwopeALA161001005102000613.8644.0
Roy MartyHON16160000110500021613.521613.5
Russell BarajasORE1600001424100038123.840625.4
Omar NoelTEX1610100312000000.000.0
Quinn RodgersACI161601000000000.000.0
Howard WoodenTUL1650101210400000.000.0
Will MoneyDUR1313010002500000.000.0
Marlon GreeneDEN14140100210400000.000.0
Dixon BriertonLAS161603000400000.000.0
Phil CortezDEN1613020009400000.000.0
Morris McCarthyDET161602000600000.000.0
Stanley AustinIWC1600100112900000.000.0
Karl JimenezTUL1600100911100000.000.0
B.J. FultzKCY1515030003000000.0110.7
Aaron SaundersKCY160010102300000.0150.9
Freddie MikulskiTEN1616010203600000.000.0
Cary TerryOMA1414010003000000.000.0
Desmond HetheringtonDEN1615010104000000.000.0
Jeffrey NicholsonCLE1614010304600000.000.0
Dexter DelgadoHAR1616010008100000.090.6
Steve HultenBOI1616010301600000.0251.6
Billy Joe TalleySAO1616010009200000.080.5
Wayne RalphBKN1616010102400000.0110.7
Tony ReymanCLE1414010104100000.000.0
Eugene FultonATL1690102620100000.000.0
Kurt DerbyTUL1610100218100000.0251.6
Bobby GiacaloneDUR1616010003100000.0191.2
Gabe FordDUR1600101321000000.0140.9
Terry AustenDEN16160201614400000.0100.6
Spencer BreedenSCU1616010004800000.000.0
Omar HitchcockSTL1690100510700017611.017611.0
Willie ThomasSCU16000021025300018411.518411.5
Carl CovingtonDVY1613000007700027617.327617.3
Jared NicholasFAR15001011323900060.460.4
Alex JenningsBOI1510000219100016611.116611.1
Scott O'NealNOS16000001627100017410.917410.9
Mitch ColesORE1620101115400021013.121613.5
Cornell WittLVS164010026700000.000.0
Grant ClemonsDUR163010008300000.000.0
Melvin MayesBOI161602000000000.000.0
Roosevelt BarberBKN151501000600000.000.0
K.C. StewartSTL16160100110600000.000.0
Grant RattayACI161601000000000.000.0
O.J. CannonBOI1616010009200000.0181.1
R.J. LindbladACI16160100311900000.000.0
Jimmie ClemonsSAO1615010019800000.000.0
Roger ByerlyORE1616010019300000.080.5
Brett SneeDUR1313010001600000.000.0
Vince KatzORE161602000000000.000.0
Richie PonkoTUC1616010002800000.000.0
Mickey JurgensenHAR16160100011500000.000.0
Phillip PierceHON1414010003500000.000.0
Monty KerchnerTUC1616010202500000.050.3
Bucky StottHAR1616010203500000.000.0
Robert BarokasCLE1614010004200000.0171.1
Johnny GilesLVS1616020102500000.0120.8
Blake BlackwellNOS1616010103700000.080.5
Bryce DonaldsonORE1111010202300000.080.7
Roman TurnerTEN94010006100000.000.0
Mercury TerrellLVS1600100019500000.000.0
Everett EnglandKCY1600100031900000.000.0
Vernon MiddletonBKN16001023334100000.0191.2
Antonio DrakeBKN1613010103800000.0291.8
Cary AndrewsBAL1615010102300000.000.0
Jimmy FinisterNOS1616010303000000.0422.6
Pete PageIWC1500101015200000.050.3
Will RisterATL30010003800000.000.0
Bernie HarveyKCY1616020303500000.000.0
Peter StolowitzSEA16110000419500000.046929.3
Austin PrestonDEN1615010105800000.0382.4
J.B. PriceKCY1515010203800000.0130.9
Cornell RosanoDUR1616000105400000.019111.9
Daryl SawyerDEN1414030101200000.040.3
Kenyon PirtleDET1620100321400000.070.4
Ben OwensLVS1616010301900000.0472.9
Cris BrownORE16100100311700000.0432.7
Joel LettATL1610300122200000.0281.8
Tracy FitzgeraldOMA1350201510200000.0171.3
Roderick KelleySAO700100071000162.3162.3
Marty ZeppelinBOI16001006281000140.9140.9
Jesse QuinnBOI16201004278000281.8281.8
Alex RestifoDVY1616010002500000.000.0
Billy KramerSCU16160100310400000.000.0
Rico FarleyBKN161601000000000.000.0
Kent AdamsSTL161601000300000.000.0
Cedric TimmOMA111101000000000.000.0
Ron LusherSAO1620100310500000.000.0
Emmitt BruceKCY160010003700000.000.0
Brent FanecaKCY161601000000000.000.0
William McCreeDET1515010013000000.000.0
Duane NixonDVY161601000000000.000.0
Junior MarcheseALA161601000000000.000.0
Brenden HendersonACI1600100212100000.000.0
Amos CarrBOI1614010001400000.000.0
Randy JarvisACI161601000000000.000.0
Jackie PinedaACI1616010302900000.000.0
Burt BurksHON161010006600000.000.0
Harris KepplerNOS1616010003300000.000.0
Ross KelleyNOS1600101010300000.0110.7
Drew SuttonDVY1414020204900000.060.4
Brady HendersonALA160010006200000.000.0
Brady ThortonBOI1615010103600000.0171.1
Omar WomerCLE1513010104600000.000.0
Nick BaniewiczTUC169010104800000.000.0
Arnold MungroBOI16001053326100000.060.4
Dominic SnyderSAO1640101014100000.0130.8
Randall WhalenDEN1250101012500000.0131.1
Artie ChubickACI99010197700000.010711.9
Dave PettineTEX1616020203300000.0794.9
Irving GreenCLE168010302600000.0342.1
Kim WoodsNOS16100100124200000.0171.1
K.C. BedardELP1616010103500000.000.0
Daniel EllisSTL1610101431500000.000.0
Dixon PratherTEX1616010102400000.090.6
Alvin EdwardsACI16001011823700000.000.0
Courtney FultonSAO1616010205600000.0623.9
Jackie PolstonDEN15502031726500000.050.3
Juan WalkerBOI1600101714100060.460.4
Frankie WhitfieldDET132000012140001058.11058.1
Blake PetersTEN16001012251000271.7271.7
Darnell ChandlerLAS160010126267000966.0966.0
Frank JohnstoneKCY16160100012200000.000.0
Wes CurtisNOS50010002200000.000.0
Cory CrawfordBOI161601000700000.000.0
Gerald SaxonDUR1616040008800000.000.0
Albert GardnerTEX1640100011300000.000.0
Frank PageDEN16001000000000.000.0
Cornell CrangaTEN151502000000000.000.0
Victor BriggsSTL1615010006100000.000.0
Alex KluttzTUC1600100110100000.000.0
Conrad SiaviiORE16160203010700000.060.4
Andy BaroneKCY1616010103200000.0120.8
Hassan TuckerTEX1616020402800000.000.0
Victor BartonSAO161010105600000.000.0
Norman DozierTEX160010201400000.000.0
Erik PostonELP160010001100000.000.0
Heath HarveyCLE162010207400000.000.0
Marco VermeilDUR1616020104500000.0140.9
Cornelius CulpepperATL1616010206100000.0191.2
Warren PrescottALA1616010304100000.000.0
Ike RobinsonORE1616010302600000.000.0
Luther HowardBOI1616010002400000.0523.3
Vernon BouchetteSTL1616010104200000.090.6
Quinn KeaneLAS1616010104700000.000.0
Emmitt JamesFAR1600100617500000.000.0
Kenny MakowskiLVS1616010202800000.0311.9
Eugene RoseALA1640102112100000.020.1
Horace ClineBOI160010004400000.000.0
Daniel PorterTEN16002001533200000.000.0
J.C. MorrisonTEX1613010505400000.000.0
Leon JenkinsTUC1650100012000000.000.0
Wendell MarshDET1414010201800000.0312.2
Lee TuckerSHR1630201717000000.0150.9
Britt PrestonTEX1610020203800000.0211.3
Rufus CalavicciBOS8001001111600000.000.0
Marcus GrahamCLE1616010302900000.0754.7
Corwin StrongOMA1616020102000000.0140.9
Jim MathesonTUL41010045000000.0143.5
Randall JordanBOI1400100135000100.7100.7
Irving SybrowskiHON1380000213200018714.418714.4
Dominic McCormickIWC1613000026900028317.728317.7
Kent WaltersELP161601000930001086.81086.8
Warren FarimanBAL16101003181000905.6955.9
Luke SouthTEX16100000810001308.11308.1
Daryl FagelmanALA1616010117700000.000.0
Darnell ComeauxCLE16160300012500000.000.0
David BriggsATL1616010007100000.000.0
Marlon GrierDEN1630100111300000.000.0
Jim FoxDET1600100011100000.000.0
Jessie NadeauTUC92010004400000.000.0
Brad TrappLAS1600100111200000.000.0
Tracy FalkCLE161601000100000.000.0
Benjamin DonovanKCY161601000000000.000.0
Bob PritchettFAR161010005300000.000.0
Chuck BushkinOMA161010109700000.000.0
Ty TedoneHON1111010102100000.000.0
Vinny LynnSEA60010003300000.000.0
Kelvin SwiftSHR160010109000000.000.0
Rich BurrisTEN160010108600000.000.0
Corwin TatumORE160010001600000.000.0
Alvin BlanchardLAS169010102800000.000.0
Thomas HartwellDUR1616010104700000.000.0
Jessie HardingFAR160010002900000.000.0
Marty BlanchardLAS160010003500000.000.0
Arnold DaftACI1500200021600000.080.5
Kenyon PalazzoDET1600101612200000.000.0
Deion RileySEA1411010166600000.000.0
Corwin CarterHON1010010101700000.000.0
Jackie BartonHAR160010105500000.0120.8
Randall PalmerCLE1600100014200000.000.0
J.R. ConleyIWC168010205400000.070.4
Lamont CarlFAR163010101900000.000.0
Mickey JenkinsOMA167010105500000.000.0
Nicky DavidsonDVY1616010305700000.0171.1
Cris JensonSCU1614010006600000.0442.8
Skip DomingoIWC1616020138500000.0231.4
Tim LinquistELP16110200832500000.000.0
Andy LindsayCLE1616010101700000.0472.9
Quinn BarnesDET169010109700000.0412.6
Keith BordersATL1616010003100000.000.0
Kenny GreenNOS1616010102600000.000.0
Ray CoglanACI158010009800000.000.0
Jay KirkATL16160102310300000.000.0
Fish Head MaloneBOI1600101417900000.0150.9
Dusty DunnACI169000181640001066.61066.6
Joey CloutierIWC161500000720001308.11308.1
Stephen GomezBOS800000188000384.810413.0
A.J. FinchDVY1600100010300000.000.0
Lincoln ShapiroTUL1616010024700000.000.0
Alvin HoustonTEX1611010009400000.000.0
Ralph BartonFAR1616010029900000.000.0
Scott WarrenLAS166010009200000.000.0
Clifton ColeDVY160010016200000.000.0
Harry NewsomeDEN1600100111300000.000.0
Archie NixonELP161010014600000.000.0
Otis ScharyBOI161602000000000.000.0
Johnny BaruffiHON161602000000000.000.0
Reggie FulcherCLE1600100011900000.000.0
Bob StewartTUL163010007500000.000.0
Deion TroyerDVY161010101400000.0171.1
Dominic MahoneyBAL160010002100000.090.6
Johnnie PerezTUL160010001600000.000.0
Leon PageTEX1613010005300000.000.0
R.J. ByeDVY160010106200000.000.0
Joel FordIWC42010001100000.000.0
Bennie AlcottDET160010007800000.000.0
Dana GibaOMA160010005600000.000.0
Don ReidTUC1616010105000000.0100.6
Sedrick WilliamsonDVY1660101010100000.000.0
Xavier SantulliOMA30010004500000.000.0
Julio EmmonsSCU1615010203900000.0120.8
Damon BrunerDVY16100101332500000.000.0
J.C. CebullaDET10000001114700000.015415.4
Troy WatsonTEN16901032316900000.0774.8
Nick FarrORE1211010112700000.090.8
Winfred BookerHAR16001012325000000.000.0
Levon McCurleyLAS1200100012300000.000.0
Korey DuncanDVY1616010104300000.000.0
Freddie LundyOMA1616010103200000.0322.0
Phil MugicaHON1616010102200000.000.0
Brady TalbottSCU140010059600000.000.0
Tony BoutteSCU16001012920000000.000.0
Rusty SinclairSTL1520100817200000.000.0
Omar FinneySCU1600201116100000.0603.8
Lamar MaloneBKN151010017300000.050.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software