League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2009 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Kim PaceBKN161650531161.6387112.457.676030400101.8
Milan HoganTUC161642927363.6299610.976.98482150095.7
Landon HurstOMA161647228861.0386313.418.18692080094.1
Randolph KranzNOS111129418663.3240512.938.18441480093.4
Marcus GaribaldiDEN141445028162.4293810.466.53702680093.1
Branden LinBOI161649429259.1398313.648.06672280093.0
Edward KimberDUR141446028562.0382213.418.316830190092.8
Charles DeverSEA161652831259.1393412.617.457131130091.7
Brett HedgesFAR8827217263.2202611.787.45651150091.6
Dwayne BridgesBOS161651129457.5370312.607.256530100091.6
James ObergHAR161656232658.0436613.397.776930130090.9
Colin SawyerACI151553133663.3366910.926.917925120089.8
Lane ManuelALA101039720752.1296714.337.47792040089.3
Ronnie TuHON121235821560.1276312.857.72791480088.0
Donnie LoweTUL161649832064.3345510.806.948522140087.5
Maurice BrownSTL9930718760.9211411.306.89501040086.9
Dustin HayesELP161659134558.4433612.577.347526150085.3
Douglas HartmanSHR151549430461.5374312.317.586220160084.9
Freddie MathiasLAS121235320156.9240911.996.82511680083.6
Philip BarbieriBAL151557033258.2402012.117.056220120082.9
Joshua UrrutiaDVY161641423657.0267311.336.466319100081.7
Eddie CrawfordSAO131334221161.7260612.357.626518180080.8
Tony StraightFAR8829917759.2232713.157.7880890080.2
Jesus DennisATL12931318258.1219612.077.024915120079.7
Blaine HoffmanTEN161655332358.4363111.246.575117160076.3
Lenny OlsenLVS131347724150.5308712.816.475015100072.9
Ernest LorenzoCLE151551328255.0356412.646.955622260070.0
Clarence LincolnATL7723212553.9141411.316.0950450069.1
Seymour BarreTEX161646725654.8299011.686.406217210067.8
Myron DickensonORE161646720343.5347917.147.457330260067.5
Gabe EnglandIWC161342421650.9234410.855.53476120060.4
Johnnie TitoneDET161652028154.0296210.545.704915260059.6
Deon TuckerSCU151546122849.5250811.005.447414190058.9
Aaron HenkeNOS8523012353.5151312.306.58476140057.3
Norm FiskKCY161649826653.4297711.195.98809250056.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Douglas HartmanSHR1515000.000.00000.000.00261660
Landon HurstOMA1616000.000.00000.000.00312030
James ObergHAR1616000.000.00000.000.00191210
Tony StraightFAR88000.000.00000.000.0015930
Joshua UrrutiaDVY1616000.000.00000.000.00141030
Philip BarbieriBAL1515000.000.00000.000.00181090
Jesus DennisATL129000.000.00000.000.0011750
Seymour BarreTEX1616000.000.00000.000.00191200
Brett HedgesFAR88000.000.00000.000.006440
Milan HoganTUC1616000.000.00000.000.00241540
Charles DeverSEA1616000.000.00000.000.00181090
Lane ManuelALA1010000.000.00000.000.00211220
Randolph KranzNOS1111000.000.00000.000.008530
Ernest LorenzoCLE1515000.000.00000.000.00422730
Freddie MathiasLAS1212000.000.00000.000.00221390
Lenny OlsenLVS1313000.000.00000.000.00261500
Edward KimberDUR1414000.000.00000.000.00251620
Kim PaceBKN1616000.000.00000.000.00251520
Maurice BrownSTL99000.000.00000.000.00231520
Branden LinBOI1616000.000.00000.000.00281770
Ronnie TuHON1212000.000.00000.000.00171020
Dwayne BridgesBOS1616000.000.00000.000.00181200
Dustin HayesELP1616000.000.00000.000.00402540
Marcus GaribaldiDEN1414000.000.00000.000.0013780
Donnie LoweTUL1616000.000.00000.000.00171200
Gabe EnglandIWC1613000.000.00000.000.00533530
Eddie CrawfordSAO1313000.000.00000.000.00311770
Clarence LincolnATL77000.000.00000.000.00191120
Colin SawyerACI1515000.000.00000.000.00281730
Blaine HoffmanTEN1616000.000.00000.000.00221300
Johnnie TitoneDET1616000.000.00000.000.00191180
Aaron HenkeNOS85000.000.00000.000.004210
Myron DickensonORE1616000.000.00000.000.00221270
Deon TuckerSCU1515000.000.00000.000.00442800
Norm FiskKCY1616000.000.00000.000.00201240

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Butch FultonTUL161642717474.093811000.00000.0000
Elias AlveyFAR161639314733.753911000.00000.0000
Terrell KeithORE161636614253.89282000.00000.0000
Archie ChasserKCY161634813873.99889000.00000.0000
Drew HollidayTUC161635113823.945711000.00000.0000
Weldon RayburnSHR161633313293.994111000.00000.0000
Stephen MetzTEN161633113223.99876000.00000.0000
Burt LiszkiewiczSEA161631712513.95367000.00000.0000
Brooks CreelBKN161630212284.07306000.00000.0000
Artie SonntagLAS161328411914.194613000.00000.0000
Don TerrellDVY161326511804.45500000.00000.0000
Bill ReyesNOS161628311293.99667000.00000.0000
Anthony JenningsLVS161529210853.72558000.00000.0000
Dana MontgomerySAO161426310754.09415000.00000.0000
John LubinDEN161628610693.74327000.00000.0000
Jonathan SillBAL161632710503.21256000.00000.0000
Kris PisanoHON161627710483.78528000.00000.0000
Toothpick LangBOI16162589963.864114000.00000.0000
William SheehanSCU16162309724.23412000.00000.0000
Vinny McKnightSTL16152649633.65287000.00000.0000
Bryant PressleyBOS16152079284.48454000.00000.0000
Alan SpearmanHAR14142019034.49544000.00000.0000
Alexis RoundsTEX13132698953.33444000.00000.0000
Jeff ReidELP16162878913.10205000.00000.0000
Jorge RiddolsATL16162198794.01245000.00000.0000
Lanny HowerACI16132538443.34273000.00000.0000
Jeromy DonahueOMA15152198053.68399000.00000.0000
Thomas WadsworthDET16101887894.20446000.00000.0000
Will LincolnHAR1621936933.59441000.00000.0000
Rob WestCLE16162096903.30386000.00000.0000
Kenny HodgesDUR11111786063.40445000.00000.0000
Scott MossBOS1601625973.69257000.00000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Tom SonkinELP161621612658.3190515.128.822975291155239.100
Michael BrowningDUR16161669456.6148215.778.933696881254630.400
Brian ManosDET16151318262.686410.546.60154394049526.500
Kelley McCalebALA16131717946.2142017.978.302577981256630.200
Delbert LonerganFAR16141237964.289211.297.25178542449524.800
Daniel GendronBAL16151207965.886110.907.18202366347225.400
Rueben AlbertsonACI16161387755.8114814.918.32237787754425.400
Marvin AtheySHR16151277659.8116115.289.142535091048626.100
Zachary SpatesBOS16141387655.1110814.588.03266647549527.900
Ernie CooleyFAR16161227662.3120215.829.85285675249324.700
Matt BrunnerHON16161287457.8113815.388.89199604842330.300
Cole FaisonSEA15151257358.4124517.059.961967115547326.400
Edgar JohnsonACI16131097064.26148.775.63196371644024.800
Abe MuncyBOI15141147061.4121617.3710.67260626240628.100
Erich FrazeeLAS1513956972.672510.517.63178266240023.800
Chris BrisenoBKN16161226855.7103715.258.50169377848025.400
Burt LiszkiewiczSEA1616956770.55988.936.29299254141522.900
Randolph DowningSEA16161246653.272711.025.86195214847226.300
Tony OaksCLE16161126658.998114.868.76170567639228.600
John ParsleyTEN14141406647.198514.927.04105501441633.700
Trent MuirSTL16151266551.698315.127.80181522449125.700
George WeltonTUL1612826478.04617.205.62228185133024.800
August WickATL1612876473.64627.225.31227173339821.900
Jeffrey AlonzoALA16101226351.6106516.908.73163619346526.200
Rufus EklundFAR1613916268.14206.774.62157176146619.500
Jerome StearnsTEX16161136254.999316.028.79183624544325.500
Rod JalbertDUR1614936266.767610.907.27212278341922.200
Curtis PlotkinDEN14141166152.679613.056.86105464239629.300
Butch FultonTUL1616976061.93766.273.88224144051618.800
Toothpick LangBOI1616806075.062010.337.75294674138920.600
Anthony TorresTUC1616875967.85849.906.71180255241221.100
Werner RockettBAL1614965759.43816.683.97219293644421.600
Alec JohnsonSCU15131255745.670512.375.6496342644628.000
Carl MarkeyORE1691475638.1130423.298.8720773121143533.800
Darnell SteeleNOS1512775672.74027.185.22198184233622.900
Sydney ArmitageTUC16161105650.972412.936.5899486537729.200
Louie PeaceDEN1616795670.95399.636.82116297135422.300
Roosevelt WoodardALA168825465.93987.374.85214272252115.700
Brooks CreelBKN1616795367.158010.947.34235385238320.600
Chris GarciaBKN1615685377.93887.325.71177186233820.100
Daniel ConeTUL1515825364.664712.217.89161410538421.400
Dane McCraeCLE1616895359.661611.626.92119287242321.000
Geoff HarrisonATL1616985354.175214.197.6788494242922.800
Chris ChavezCLE16161095247.775614.546.94135340647522.900
Gene WoldFAR138965254.282015.778.54171802333928.300
Davis HillsOMA1312845261.985416.4210.17231695226631.600
Efren HeroldKCY13131095146.867013.146.15145563533132.900
Ronald TibbettsNOS1616975152.686616.988.9392444442223.000
James WoolridgeLVS1613715171.83617.085.08146302435320.100
Cleveland CoonNOS149895056.278315.668.80144391128830.900
Andrew BidwellOMA1212685073.562412.489.18129293226425.800
Coleman ParrACI1616804961.368714.028.59156796348816.400
Jerome SoaresSCU1613764964.53757.654.93191742341718.200
Edward TrailHAR16131014948.580516.437.97132556437127.200
Artie SonntagLAS1613704970.03847.845.49215251235219.900
Harvey ColtonBOI1613824959.864713.207.89153537437721.800
Stephen MetzTEN1616834857.83597.484.33143444536222.900
Chris WisdomSHR1612714867.64439.236.24216322140417.600
Michael FeeneyLVS15141164841.486217.967.431247531241827.800
Vinny McKnightSTL1615724866.73527.334.89147191441617.300
Ricky HorowitzSAO1413694869.663313.199.17190657136419.000
T.J. GreenTEN1615624877.44699.777.5698272150512.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Brooks CreelBKN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chris ChavezCLE1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Randolph DowningSEA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Carl MarkeyORE169000.000.000.00000.000.00
Stephen MetzTEN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Tony OaksCLE1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Werner RockettBAL1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Brian ManosDET1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Rueben AlbertsonACI1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chris GarciaBKN1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Rufus EklundFAR1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
John ParsleyTEN1414000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jeffrey AlonzoALA1610000.000.000.00000.000.00
Darnell SteeleNOS1512000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chris BrisenoBKN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Efren HeroldKCY1313000.000.000.00000.000.00
Erich FrazeeLAS1513000.000.000.00000.000.00
Kelley McCalebALA1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Sydney ArmitageTUC1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Curtis PlotkinDEN1414000.000.000.00000.000.00
Daniel ConeTUL1515000.000.000.00000.000.00
Gene WoldFAR138000.000.000.00000.000.00
Edgar JohnsonACI1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Abe MuncyBOI1514000.000.000.00000.000.00
Coleman ParrACI1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Cleveland CoonNOS149000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jerome SoaresSCU1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Delbert LonerganFAR1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Marvin AtheySHR1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chris WisdomSHR1612000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jerome StearnsTEX1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Davis HillsOMA1312000.000.000.00000.000.00
Daniel GendronBAL1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
George WeltonTUL1612000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ronald TibbettsNOS1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Matt BrunnerHON1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
James WoolridgeLVS1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Andrew BidwellOMA1212000.000.000.00000.000.00
Alec JohnsonSCU1513000.000.000.00000.000.00
August WickATL1612000.000.000.00000.000.00
Dane McCraeCLE1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Michael FeeneyLVS1514000.000.000.00000.000.00
Cole FaisonSEA1515000.000.000.00000.000.00
Zachary SpatesBOS1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Edward TrailHAR1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Artie SonntagLAS1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Butch FultonTUL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Tom SonkinELP1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Toothpick LangBOI1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Roosevelt WoodardALA168000.000.000.00000.000.00
Louie PeaceDEN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Burt LiszkiewiczSEA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Vinny McKnightSTL1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Rod JalbertDUR1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Michael BrowningDUR1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Geoff HarrisonATL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Anthony TorresTUC1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ricky HorowitzSAO1413000.000.000.00000.000.00
T.J. GreenTEN1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Harvey ColtonBOI1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ernie CooleyFAR1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Trent MuirSTL1615000.000.000.00000.000.00

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Wilton BurgessSTL16532892.80000.00
J.J. LennonSAO160311966.3069015.00
Paul StithTEX16162841114.72000.00
Brady ScottSHR150272158.00000.00
Herb DaughertyTEN16227692.60000.00
Dean HastingsDUR16112728210.40000.00
William SheehanSCU1616251054.20000.00
Donovan HeathBOS15152526110.41000.00
Jorge RiddolsATL1616252058.20000.00
Corwin PooleLVS165242209.20000.00
Donald BookerTUL141415332.202868624.50
Arlen GallegosHAR1621216513.812861822.10
Luther HornerBOS16211999.002757121.10
Burt LiszkiewiczSEA16165377.402763523.51
Brent GarciaTUC1603248.002757021.10
Rueben AlbertsonACI16162-1-0.503590125.70
Lloyd RobinsonBOI1652105.002865223.30
Sammy ChandlerSCU16111414.003050516.80
Joel ForanCLE160000.003994824.30
Bobby RodriguezDEN1610000.0037113630.71
Dan TreadwayORE167000.003577422.10
Anthony JenningsLVS1615000.0034105431.02
Harold InfanteDET1615000.0033101730.81
Tony GodlewskiATL160000.003255717.40
Tom SonkinELP1616000.003175024.21
Jeffery ShanerSEA1614000.002841814.90
Vinny McKnightSTL1615000.002862422.30
Genaro BurkeHON1616000.002772827.00
James WoodsDUR162000.002689534.43
Gene WoldFAR138000.002649819.20
Monty BlairSCU162000.002546418.60
Derrick SchwartzALA136000.002446819.50
Cornelius DawkinsELP168000.002445418.90
Kirk KhanLAS168000.002449920.80

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Carson BlumeTEN160374386.057000.0000.02525100.0
Felton CooperSTL160343987.256000.0000.0222395.7
Felix SavoyLVS160324374.450000.0000.03434100.0
John SnellDUR160323982.153000.0000.04646100.0
Ricky GriffithFAR160324178.057000.0000.0343597.1
Eddie SpiresSHR160303878.953000.0000.0394097.5
Hugo EckardACI160273871.155000.0000.0323494.1
Branden EastmanTEX160263672.255000.0000.03131100.0
Frederic SwallowDVY160253669.448000.0000.02323100.0
Gary HutchinsDEN160253180.649000.0000.04141100.0
Jared LackeyBAL160252986.253000.0000.0303196.8
J.C. RichmondHAR160252792.651000.0000.0394097.5
B.J. SuttonELP160253278.150000.0000.03737100.0
Tobias PaschalBKN160232882.147000.0000.0353794.6
Rubin CastorenaTUC160233663.957000.0000.04141100.0
Glenn HaleHON160232688.545000.0000.0303196.8
Brady StiehlORE160232882.151000.0000.03434100.0
Percy AlvaradoSAO160233076.756000.0000.0303196.8
Irving DavisATL160232882.155000.0000.0282996.6
Craig SchandingTUL160212777.856000.0000.03535100.0
Conrad FisherBOI160202580.052000.0000.0444597.8
Bo KitchingsBOS160192286.453000.0000.04242100.0
Darrell StybloSEA160192479.252000.0000.0414297.6
Dexter CalvinKCY160192867.954000.0000.0192095.0
J.C. AdkinsCLE160182669.252000.0000.0343597.1
Sammie SellsNOS160182378.349000.0000.0313296.9
Victor HokeOMA110182378.347000.0000.0262796.3
Bryce GoodwinALA160182281.853000.0000.0373897.4
Jeffrey McNeilIWC160182669.255000.0000.01515100.0
David HatcherDET160172277.346000.0000.03636100.0
Paul StephanLAS160162564.052000.0000.04141100.0
William LyonSCU160162564.051000.0000.02121100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Nolan GroomsIWC160107456042.600.06041
Howard PostonSCU160113414036.600.06021
Julio ImlayALA16089403845.400.06029
Irving MoneyLVS160102392738.500.05439
Jonathan GraysTEN16083390547.000.06632
Dean PalmerTEX16088387944.100.06139
Derek ShieldsLAS16095378939.900.05942
Johnny RodriguezATL16085377444.400.07437
Omar AckermanSTL16086374443.500.06342
Al GoldingBOS16086367542.700.06528
Jay SheheeORE16087358041.100.06035
Horace KnowltonOMA16081357444.100.06930
Reuben DowdCLE16084353242.000.05935
Larry GandySHR16079350044.300.06029
Phillip HoldgateBAL16083347541.900.05722
Chris ElswickHON16085345740.700.06134
Billy Joe ThorntonDEN16084336540.100.05823
Orlando GohnKCY16083324639.100.05822
Brock LightfootDVY13074323243.700.06734
Kevin HarmonNOS16070320945.800.06623
Billy WentlandDET16081320839.600.06925
Calvin El NinoSAO16079320340.500.06628
Cole PinardACI16082320239.000.06122
Gary HarperHAR16076316841.700.05820
Edward WintersTUC16074314342.500.05825
Kim WayneELP16073313943.000.06424
Earle CabralTUL16074312842.300.06134
Darren LoftonBKN16079308939.100.05929
Larry PooleBOI15066291844.200.06824
Orlando JohnstoneSEA16072278738.700.06016
Randal FredricksonFAR16072268537.300.06319
Scott OwensDUR16060251141.900.06326

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tim AtkinsSCU1616131491.01104744120.720.4
Adrian QueenACI1615123340.51103794530.618.9
Dexter NevesELP1615122451.02404474741.518.2
Teddy YuanNOS1616121351.00204885720.514.8
Matt RosaBKN1615114301.00104104150.517.6
Henry PittmanLAS1614108461.01004184380.518.1
Brad JeffersonBOS1616106403.00103715020.817.1
Alvin McCloskeyCLE1616104320.00004935290.013.3
Clay CampbellIWC1616104450.00104865110.214.9
Joshua MaskSHR1616103231.01203744480.915.5
Charles ReedHON1615103474.01304283492.319.8
David PitmanSCU1615103380.00004874940.014.4
Louis KratzerSAO1615102353.00203904461.116.7
Jefferson HummelORE1616102481.00004305770.215.0
Robert BryanKCY1615101303.01204124501.315.5
Arthur RauschBOI1616100371.03004565990.713.1
Johnnie CarterTUL161699321.00203313940.818.2
Oliver FishNOS141497340.50103954750.315.1
Issac RoperDVY141396391.00204314020.716.3
Earnest PettifordBAL151596350.50104434760.314.3
Jesse ReyesBKN151495331.01103834710.615.1
Kris OberCLE161595351.00204183930.816.2
Johnie NoblesALA161194372.00303563711.318.3
Mark WilkDEN161694443.50204355451.014.4
Walton KisselBAL161593371.00004264490.215.0
Nathan MadoreOMA161692390.01003945350.214.1
Bobby MillerDVY161691350.00005334720.012.5
Hollis BeardsleyDVY131189311.00303732891.418.3
Charles SpryBOI161689200.00004576020.010.3
James GregorSHR141489312.00303654671.114.7
Ira SaxonLVS161688384.01204315581.313.1
Stanford OtteBOI161688250.51304205060.912.3
Justin LuckATL161687301.00004305040.212.6
Genaro BurkeHON161687240.01005194880.211.0
Benjamin MontalvoSTL161687300.01004785630.211.2
Will RodriguezBOS161687260.00003975550.011.9
Carl StineTEX161686240.00004835100.011.1
Kory BuehlerTEX161686365.00104354121.515.0
Norris SoperFAR111186250.01202803490.917.6
Bernie GrishamSCU161686193.52205095021.510.7
Kim CollinsDEN161384240.00103283610.315.7
Emmanuel WallaceIWC161084181.50102962780.918.0
Kyle OttenDUR161584301.00103464250.514.9
Chris HaughOMA161583340.00003925380.012.6
Desmond WardTUL161683300.00104275490.211.6
Brian MacalusoORE161683318.52304526292.111.3
Matthew D'OttavioIWC161683376.051005205383.911.9
Dino KimberBAL161482215.50103713391.915.3
Seymour HorganTUL161682400.00004325480.012.4
Harold StoltzfusTUC161682274.022904475286.611.6
Matthew SchumannELP161681254.00304815371.310.8
Don BrackTUL161681381.50203554710.714.6
Elisha MacedoDET141481201.50103194240.613.8
Gerald WittenFAR161681344.50204015401.212.7
Tony CookOMA161681270.00204055870.310.9
James CristSEA101080241.50102913380.716.8
Brent SeymourSAO161579343.52404365211.812.2
Hans WaltonLVS161679370.01004395610.211.6
David VisserSCU161679322.00005285170.410.8
Calvin BushELP161178260.01003614100.213.5
Horace ShuckSHR161678291.00104155470.411.2
Dexter HoaglandIWC161678361.00005275460.210.7
Pete WashingtonALA9978221.00102783050.717.3
K.C. GlodeSEA161678243.00504104921.611.6
Thomas HuntBAL161677242.00204004270.912.5
Tony EppsTEN111077240.00102673150.317.4
Brady LanzaSTL16977252.00103313480.915.3
Rodrick GonzalesTEX151577290.00004424630.011.7
Eddy CastroTEX161276220.00003883600.013.1
Tristan BurkhardtDET161676362.00404385631.111.4
Jeffrey DresslarELP161476223.00003744010.713.0
Lewis RasmussenNOS161676402.02704865671.911.2
Alphonso TwomblyORE141474223.00103625200.811.2
Jose RuffinALA161374223.00203153091.615.9
Norman BunkerORE161674230.00004526280.09.0
Graig BeatonHAR161574130.00003284530.011.1
David MathisKCY161473311.00002982860.318.0
Noble McLaneFAR161673320.00004165690.010.7
Britt LucasATL161573312.50104134570.812.2
Joseph WatfordTUC10972130.03302342862.116.3
Claude McCulloughBOS161672300.50004025700.110.5
Edgar RaymondBOI151572360.00003904990.012.1
Hassan ReaALA131071215.53603274093.513.2
Trevor ShreveHON161671193.03604783893.110.7
Paul DoverHON161671290.01104914560.410.6
Jorge ButlerLVS15871281.01202352781.419.5
Melvin DowlingTEN161470248.02303713673.513.8
Chris WilberTEN161670170.00004375080.09.2
Ray HalvorsonDEN131370270.00003554410.012.2
Jeff HulseBOI141470240.00003994940.010.5
Tommy EbyDUR161170312.00203134191.014.1
Willie GolalicACI161670250.00104305740.29.5
Rolland HootenTEX161669185.03304714952.29.5
Ronald SawyerHAR131269271.51502944341.713.4
Craig DavidsonTEN161669361.00004325040.211.3
Elijah RoyCLE161668120.00004945300.07.8
Michael HubbardSAO141468360.00103614620.212.6
Grant WashTUC121168240.51102633180.815.9
Leo ParksALA161568261.00004234790.210.5
Jeffrey KeaneELP161568363.50204254361.312.5
Casey DuranIWC161668170.00005125350.08.1
Kirk HardySTL161168211.00003453950.312.2
James SilverFAR16867170.00002032240.019.7
Sherman LeeHAR151467240.00003684470.011.2
Mark LuceSAO161667200.50104275200.39.2
Daniel KiernanDVY161467241.50503823302.013.0
Ricardo CampoFAR161467240.50103624920.310.7
Mitchel EnochTUC151566340.00003634770.011.9
Melvin BeamonDEN161666294.581804195355.710.4
Zack ShirleySAO161666302.051704585474.49.8
Larry WilliamsSTL161666303.00203624411.112.3
Ismael EdwardsFAR161666170.00004165710.08.4
Rocky AllemanHAR131266150.00003254550.010.4
Elvin AsherBOI161366285.00503424252.412.9
Kendrick GunnKCY141466156.521103874514.310.4
Rusty LearyHAR161666261.00403804381.111.4
Alfonso SmithDUR161665282.541104125783.09.6
Derrick BottomsLAS161665150.00004495480.08.0
Jerrold MotonBKN161664236.581804665765.69.0
James DaoLAS161664290.00203904810.410.7
Augustus EaddySEA161664180.00104014940.29.2
Louie ReedSEA161664230.00004345340.09.0
Scott ScrogginsACI161364220.50103093210.513.7
Wayne GarnerIWC161164150.00304074210.79.5
Victor GinnBOI131363366.52703774543.412.7
Jerald BarberSHR161661217.041404175444.69.3
Casey BousquetOMA1616581610.092604135937.68.3
Conrad PellegriniSCU1616572110.592305335228.18.4
Bryant SprayberryATL161556175.00503273153.212.1
Zachery AaronLVS1515552313.063004165469.09.5
Phil WeaverLVS161655206.02704405492.78.2
Bret WheatHON161654237.031005084684.38.6
Scott McCuneFAR161652206.021704005224.88.5
Buster HallSEA161651175.022604685975.56.9
Larry EllisLAS141451236.032303734616.99.6
David SpechtBAL161651235.531304765114.28.1
David AskinsIWC161650267.552105285466.17.8
David MattosBOS161649166.02303304682.48.9
Pierre HinsonKCY161649306.051404465284.78.7
Mario Ah YatLVS121249216.021403374175.310.1
Scott FlowersDET1616472212.5947043856512.18.1
Mitchell VazquezDUR161646118.062403995696.76.7
Kasey ChaOMA1616451414.073104206088.67.1
Jarrett KlineIWC161645235.041005275463.56.8
Rick LamontagneTEX161645219.573204925159.47.5
Roger HeflinSEA161644266.522304515585.67.6
Quinn ElwayFAR161644169.032704155646.97.0
Howie GrierTUC1616421710.551103534695.78.5
Fredric DiggsATL161641159.563404575249.46.7
Dominic ShumpertSEA131341256.052203434357.69.3
Brian PaigeHAR161640155.552404245256.66.4
Isaiah MeloBOS161640258.544104015679.47.6
Ralph CrankBOS1414391610.5102103484788.77.9
Clark NickellBKN161637235.041604535434.66.5
Billy HopperBAL161637146.041704775105.35.8
Melvin McCullochACI161635145.54803714863.66.4
Rusty KnellDEN1616341510.532004015146.56.5
Andrew LopezLVS161633145.021103754843.76.1
Arthur GomezDET161632216.031603213986.38.2
Andrew RusselHAR121228155.562202883948.57.1
Floyd WeatherlyORE161628158.5121803905447.15.5
Darron GadsonFAR161426127.531103725284.15.1
Victor ReynoldsNOS161622115.52903232785.96.4
Zachery DugganDEN111120127.04903093515.75.9
Percy BucknerSTL1671945.031703164525.53.6
Lincoln GomezBOI1631476.02802294283.74.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Casey DuranIWC161691311173953588.9
Michael HubbardSAO141481221163146290.6
Joel SandersonDEN131381151104147384.5
Michael DustinDET15157690172448891.6
Hans WaltonLVS161671342153456187.1
Justin LuckATL16167360113050486.8
Octavio PuenteACI1612753182341988.2
Kirk HardySTL1611760162739585.9
William SalehSHR1515716052348485.9
Willie GolalicACI16166390265557485.8
David PitmanSCU16156640152749488.6
Seymour HorganTUL16166580123354885.2
Henry PittmanLAS16146740114143882.9
Clyde AlstonTEN1616660093645383.3
Robert BryanKCY1615637024745076.3
Oliver FishNOS14145350144247583.0
Horace ShuckSHR16165280133454784.5
Sherman LeeHAR1514598193044784.0
Riddick SlatusDUR1615546084846878.3
Tony CookOMA16165114183758781.7
Elijah RoyCLE1616540082853083.8
Chris JonesTEX15125108082137386.9
Robbie UmphenourBAL15155116172638084.4
Waylon EllsworthBKN16164530163656784.3
Derrick BottomsLAS1616400153954883.2
Lamont GottBOI16164901144049782.5
Louie ReedSEA16164290142953485.3
Mitchel EnochTUC15154560133047784.8
Earnest PettifordBAL1515410124247681.0
Adolph MeansCLE1616400113849381.7
Joshua MaskSHR16164831113844881.6
Rodrick GonzalesTEX15154700113346383.0
Carter KasperDET16164280102949283.5
Devin HopperKCY16164740102947783.6
Rico TurnbullBAL1414411092937983.2
Randy BreckinridgeLAS1616464192749383.6
Ismael EdwardsFAR1616438084257179.6
Desmond WardTUL1616454083854980.5
Jefferson HummelORE1616437083057782.4
Leland SorotaSTL168416063038281.1
Warren DonovanBOS1610473042444382.1
Norman BunkerORE1616300223962885.0
Noble McLaneFAR161631151214356983.9
Alvin McCloskeyCLE16163330153852982.5
Benjamin MontalvoSTL16163210143256383.5
Dexter HoaglandIWC1616390133554682.5
Tristan BurkhardtDET16163550124056380.8
Will RodriguezBOS16163230123655581.8
Marcus MebaneDUR15123841123647781.7
Craig DavidsonTEN16163130112550484.1
Nathan UnknowATL1613335083246980.7
Joe DizonDEN1616331083152181.2
Albert BennetELP88330081224989.8
Keven BiggsTUC12122210212538189.6
Earl MillsDUR16132341173653283.0
Graig BeatonHAR16152130165045378.5
Erwin KochSHR16162340153454782.6
Chris WebbSCU1616260122644983.4
Carl BladesACI16162130122551483.5
Charles SpryBOI16162480116060275.2
Ira SaxonLVS161621031113455880.9
Nathan MadoreOMA16162180113153581.6
David MoodyBKN16162340112655982.8
Floyd BruceTUL1616200104551677.5
Carl StineTEX16162290103651079.8
Bernie ColstonHAR16152520103345780.3
Brad JeffersonBOS16162591103250280.8
Brian MacalusoORE1616253093862979.5
Claude McCulloughBOS1616236093857079.2
David VisserSCU161626093151780.7
Paul DoverHON1616271192945681.0
Elvin AsherBOI1613234092142583.3
Bernie CallisKCY1615247084149077.3
Harris IvansELP161320083639877.8
Larry WilliamsSTL161620082444181.9
Sedrick BoydSAO147282182429781.6
Chris GroomSHR16161210184553780.3
Leo ParksALA1615100155447976.0
Randal FrazerSTL1616100155356377.2
Teddy YuanNOS16161270155157277.8
Bobby MillerDVY1616110153047282.6
Tim AtkinsSCU16161130143541280.6
Michael ChandlerLAS16161180133147181.4
Chris FarrSEA1313100133142781.3
Melvin NewsonDUR1616120124158278.9
Brian GoodloeDUR11111220122531782.6
Calvin BushELP1611130113241079.8
Cheap Shot RosenberryTUC14131621113140780.1
Tim LyleBKN1614130112125783.7
Paul StithTEX16161120103049780.3
Henry TranATL1616100102744280.9
Alphonso TwomblyORE1414100102352082.2
Ray HalvorsonDEN1313121093944176.7
Eddy CastroTEX161210093436077.3
Don BrackTUL161610093447178.5
Edgar RaymondBOI1515110093149979.6
Chris CarletonDET151519092946979.9
Noble BirdSCU161010091936682.8
Chris WilberTEN161617084450875.7
Melvin DowlingTEN161413082036781.9
Daniel AdamsORE1616000213462983.2
Augustus EaddySEA1616000174949477.5
Jeff HulseBOI1414000153449480.6
Genaro BurkeHON1616000134948875.5
Bernie GrishamSCU1616000134350277.3
Daniel KiernanDVY1614000133233079.0
Jesse ReyesBKN1514000114347175.9
Craig TrippiORE1616000104144575.6
Stanford OtteBOI1616000103950676.9
James JonesIWC1515000103650577.7
Dexter NevesELP1615000102947479.4
Jeffrey DresslarELP1614000102940178.8
Britt LucasATL1615000102945779.3
James DaoLAS161600093348177.8
Lester DillonELP161300093346577.7
Emmanuel WallaceIWC161000092727877.3
Rocky AllemanHAR131200083045577.9
Andrew MaxwellBAL14300082228078.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Kim HoneycuttORE16164213132.1004900.052525.0
Robbie SuttonDVY16163011326.5004170.053121.3
Refugio DavisSHR16163611132.4035820.549022.7
Kelvin BattleOMA16163211029.1085011.651521.4
Mike KenneyTEN16163310930.3025760.349522.0
David CrewTUL16163910935.8065221.147922.8
Tony BakerLVS15153710535.2025390.442025.0
Kelvin ConnellTUC16164010538.10104802.151820.3
Lance LukasTEN16163810436.5015380.246622.3
Richard JohnsonCLE16162910427.9045980.741325.2
Rocky DaytonSAO14144110339.8014230.245522.6
Herman TarverDET16164210241.2015530.244722.8
Daniel BurressKCY14143410233.3034430.745322.5
Leroy BanksLAS16163810237.3045240.849120.8
Korey LudwigORE1515259925.3054281.247420.9
Jason NoyeauxBOS1616369936.4025260.450019.8
Gary WalesTUL1616399839.8035300.648020.4
Clyde HartmanTEX1616299829.6044820.849619.8
Stephan WallIWC1616249525.30145652.536126.3
Kevin LevineBAL1616279428.7016240.243221.8
Hershel McArdleSEA1414349336.6044490.941022.7
Leonel LewisHAR1312339235.9044530.934027.1
Don GardnerDEN1616349237.0004870.041522.2
James CainesLAS1616299131.9035050.646619.5
Matthew PitmanTUC1616369139.6034850.652417.4
Kurt BullockDVY1616319134.1023760.548518.8
Michael ForsytheACI1515259027.8085521.437324.1
Hunter JaimesDUR1616269028.9035490.545819.7
Thomas HinzBKN1616319034.4025470.443020.9
Kelvin WalunasDVY1616248927.0064211.454416.4
Charles BergmannBOI1616358740.2035210.650417.3
Joel CheeksBOI1616378742.5075211.350417.3
Greg FlemingSTL1616258728.7035470.542420.5
Ross TessierBOS1616308634.9035240.650117.2
Kenneth ClaypooleKCY1616328637.2025230.452716.3
Marlon FitzgeraldHAR1616288632.6055860.945119.1
Ricardo AshtonLAS1616238527.1055081.047917.7
Bob WellsSAO1616228525.9034960.651416.5
Romeo DenningCLE1616238427.4085681.439321.4
Craig FecteauORE1616258330.1044900.852515.8
Vince BarnesBAL1616228326.5026260.343319.2
Eric DavisSTL1616278332.5065871.045318.3
Odis LoudermilkDET1616348341.0055530.945218.4
Chris FranckTUC1616288333.7044201.046917.7
Blaine DonovanATL1616218125.9035640.543218.8
Garret BennettFAR1616218026.3055920.846517.2
David PetersonDEN1616298036.3035330.644817.9
Phillip DeesDUR1615178021.3085121.644418.0
Ethan CapocciaSCU1313278033.8064561.335922.3
K.C. DavisDVY1414358043.8003530.044717.9
Victor TwispLVS1616278033.8065741.044418.0
Xavier GriffinBKN1616297936.7055320.943518.2
Ryan WolfHON1616257931.6024830.440119.7
Richard McKenzieKCY1313297936.7053961.339919.8
Booker WilkeBOI1616327841.0055211.050415.5
Britt BlakeBKN1616277834.6015190.242818.2
Lawrence WaltersKCY1616307838.5035210.652814.8
Roscoe GilkeyDET1616307739.0015100.241618.5
Lonny WashingtonTEN1616277735.1025610.447316.3
David BinkleyTUL1616267733.8035230.647616.2
Andre WynnORE1616247731.2064561.349115.7
David PlessHON1616177622.4075121.441618.3
Gregory WilliamsOMA1414337643.4043971.043417.5
Mark WilletteFAR1616227529.3025760.346216.2
Winston RayburnFAR1616237530.7055780.945616.4
Danilo BiddleTEX1313117414.9033590.838319.3
Thomas CloseTEX1616227330.1024780.449514.7
Earnest FantDUR1111247332.9023630.629924.4
Loren CreekmoreSHR1616337345.2055820.949114.9
Van EicherBOS1414267335.6014500.239518.5
Alan McCarthyFAR1616217328.8055750.945316.1
Clay DavidsonTEX1616227330.1034770.649314.8
Quentin CastilloSAO1616267335.60144962.851614.1
Darrel SmithATL1616247233.3044870.837819.0
Ronnie BishopSAO1615247233.3044620.949214.6
Walker BrownFAR1414237132.4024730.439617.9
Larry CawleyBAL1515207028.6025360.439117.9
Carlton OwensbyBOI1616256936.2055141.049314.0
Craig VanEckACI1616176924.6065831.039317.6
Scott CondonELP1615226832.4065801.037118.3
Russell TollefsonSCU1414216830.9094811.937118.3
Theo GarciaDEN1212166823.5013760.334719.6
Shaun YoungLAS1515286841.20104352.340816.7
Jim LyonsATL1616246835.3065561.142815.9
Jaime BarnardBOS1414256737.3064251.441816.0
Jerry GalbraithATL1616256737.30105681.843515.4
Cedric SwinfordNOS1616226533.8025340.441515.7
John SaldivarDEN1616246536.9035280.644614.6
Robert RainsSCU1616186428.1055021.037017.3
Michael JacksonELP1414236435.90114882.331620.3
Jose StrombergNOS1616156423.4025350.441915.3
Judson BroadnaxKCY1212226434.4023680.535118.2
Michael NelsonBOS1414236336.5044670.944614.1
Eldon WendlingHON1616106315.9045110.841815.1
Chris SandidgeNOS1616246338.1045320.841715.1
Grant PisanoIWC1616176327.00135822.237117.0
Chad OroumiehHAR1212166325.4064531.333219.0
Bennie de la RosaLVS1612146222.6073661.930120.6
Paris KimmelSEA1612176127.9023480.638415.9
Joel DuqueSEA1111226036.7003380.032318.6
Casey ReinholdBKN1111236038.3043551.130020.0
Cristobal FariasNOS1111235939.0013500.328620.6
Al JordanIWC1616145923.70135802.237115.9
Brian McKeonELP1616125820.7086191.340014.5
Douglass GruberTEN1615205834.5095401.746012.6
Clyde CoonsCLE1616155825.90105791.740614.3
James BrownNOS1616105817.2035280.639114.8
James BoulangerOMA1616145824.1035030.651511.3
Steven OdumTUC1010195832.8022760.729319.8
Percy CherpeskiSHR1616235839.7024260.536515.9
Charlie DavisOMA1616185731.6035020.651611.0
Toby TerweySTL1111175729.8033530.827820.5
Bart MillsSHR1615195733.3074871.440614.0
Butch BlackburnSHR1616165728.1085671.447312.1
Kendall KenderdineBOI1616185731.6074541.542513.4
Corey FulbrightOMA1010155626.8063361.830018.7
Edwin GoldenSEA1615215637.5024000.537714.9
Brock HutchinsATL1515205635.7045360.741213.6
Thomas PaddockHAR1212215538.2024410.532816.8
Rupert HeyerTUL1111175332.1033400.933915.6
Percy VilleneuveALA1411115221.2045500.721024.8
Grover CarnahanALA1616195137.3077221.027518.5
Kenyon WrightORE1616135125.5044500.948010.6
Tony CoeTEN1616135026.0024590.440012.5
Kevin AckermanBAL1414135026.0034400.732215.5
Chris WisdomSHR1612184936.7004040.037413.1
David ToTEX1313144829.2043871.040611.8
Caleb CalderDEN1515184837.5054401.138412.5
Clay ComptonLAS1615234847.9075061.448210.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
John SnellDUR1600000000014200.000.0
Carson BlumeTEN1600000000013600.000.0
Felix SavoyLVS1600000000013000.000.0
Ricky GriffithFAR1600000000013000.000.0
Eddie SpiresSHR1600000000012900.000.0
Felton CooperSTL1600000000012400.000.0
Gary HutchinsDEN1600000000011600.000.0
J.C. RichmondHAR1600000000011400.000.0
Hugo EckardACI1600000000011300.000.0
B.J. SuttonELP1600000000011200.000.0
Rubin CastorenaTUC1600000000011000.000.0
Branden EastmanTEX1600000000010900.000.0
Toothpick LangBOI16161100000010800.000.0
Jared LackeyBAL1600000000010500.000.0
Tobias PaschalBKN1600000000010400.000.0
Conrad FisherBOI1600000000010400.000.0
Brady StiehlORE1600000000010300.000.0
Bo KitchingsBOS160000000009900.000.0
Glenn HaleHON160000000009900.000.0
Percy AlvaradoSAO160000000009900.000.0
Frederic SwallowDVY160000000009800.000.0
Darrell StybloSEA160000000009800.000.0
Craig SchandingTUL160000000009800.000.0
Irving DavisATL160000000009700.000.0
Cole FaisonSEA1515010000009200.000.0
Bryce GoodwinALA160000000009100.000.0
Butch FultonTUL1616600000009000.000.0
Paul StephanLAS160000000008900.000.0
J.C. AdkinsCLE160000000008800.000.0
David HatcherDET160000000008700.000.0
Artie SonntagLAS1613800000008600.000.0
Sammie SellsNOS160000000008500.000.0
Drew HollidayTUC1616500000008000.000.0
Victor HokeOMA110000000008000.000.0
Weldon RayburnSHR1616400000007800.000.0
Burt LiszkiewiczSEA1616500000007600.000.0
Dexter CalvinKCY160000000007600.000.0
Carl MarkeyORE169200000007200.000.0
William LyonSCU160000000006900.000.0
Jeffrey McNeilIWC160000000006900.000.0
Brooks CreelBKN1616310000006800.000.0
Elias AlveyFAR1616710000006600.000.0
Archie ChasserKCY1616700000006600.000.0
Jeromy DonahueOMA1515410000006600.000.0
Tom SonkinELP1616410000006200.000.0
Anthony JenningsLVS1615400000006000.000.0
Stephen MetzTEN1616300000006000.000.0
Alan SpearmanHAR1414510000005600.000.0
Kris PisanoHON1616610000005400.000.0
Scott MossBOS160400000005400.000.0
Jeffrey AlonzoALA1610210100005400.000.0
Marvin AtheySHR1615010000005400.000.0
Edmundo ToyELP109220000005000.000.0
Daryl BradleyTUC150200000005000.000.0
Bill ReyesNOS1616600000004800.000.0
Vinny McKnightSTL1615410000004800.000.0
Kelley McCalebALA1613300000004800.000.0
Seth FieldsDET1611100000004800.000.0
Michael BrowningDUR1616120000004800.000.0
Bobby RodriguezDEN1610010000004800.000.0
Rod JalbertDUR1614000000004800.000.0
Jonathan SillBAL1616900000004400.000.0
Rob WestCLE16161220000004200.000.0
Thomas WadsworthDET1610420000004200.000.0
John LubinDEN1616400000004200.000.0
Tony OaksCLE1616100000004200.000.0
Rueben AlbertsonACI1616100000004200.000.0
Ricky HorowitzSAO1413120000004200.000.0
Rufus EklundFAR1613000000004200.000.0
Tony JolinHAR1515010000004200.000.0
Chris BrisenoBKN1616000000004200.000.0
Dane McCraeCLE1616020100004200.000.0
Zachary SpatesBOS1614000000004200.000.0
Louie PeaceDEN1616000100004200.000.0
Harvey ColtonBOI1613000000004200.000.0
Jorge RiddolsATL1616400000003800.000.0
Chris GarciaBKN1615100100003800.000.0
C.J. WashingtonBOI140300000003600.000.0
Lanny HowerACI1613200000003600.000.0
Davis HillsOMA1312211000003600.000.0
Ken ForsbergALA1611210000003600.000.0
Donald BookerTUL1414211000003600.000.0
Jarred PenceATL164110000003600.000.0
Newton BeginORE1616010000003600.000.0
Erich FrazeeLAS1513000000003600.000.0
Sydney ArmitageTUC1616000000003600.000.0
Abe MuncyBOI1514000000003600.000.0
Coleman ParrACI1616010000003600.000.0
Daniel GendronBAL1615000000003600.000.0
Edward TrailHAR1613000000003600.000.0
Irv SchwartzBOS1110000000003600.000.0
Rusty ConnorsLAS1610000000003600.000.0
Norm PattersonDVY162000000003600.000.0
Dana MontgomerySAO1614610000003200.000.0
August WickATL1612200000003200.000.0
Bryant PressleyBOS1615200000003200.000.0
Tony GodlewskiATL160200000003200.000.0
Terrell KeithORE1616900000003000.000.0
Jeff ReidELP1616600000003000.000.0
Don HernandezCLE163200000003000.000.0
Shaun EasterdayELP1611200200003000.000.0
Curtis PlotkinDEN1414200000003000.000.0
Kenny HodgesDUR1111210000003000.000.0
Ernie CooleyFAR1616220000003000.000.0
George WeltonTUL1612110000003000.000.0
Matt BrunnerHON1616111000003000.000.0
Alexis RoundsTEX1313100000003000.000.0
Daniel CampbellTUL169120000003000.000.0
Anthony TorresTUC1616110000003000.000.0
Ahmed MillerHAR166000100003000.000.0
Werner RockettBAL1614000000003000.000.0
Darnell SteeleNOS1512000000003000.000.0
Daniel BlackSAO1514010000003000.000.0
Cornelius WebsterORE166000000003000.000.0
Dean HastingsDUR1611000000003000.000.0
Lionel HidyNOS165000000003000.000.0
Antonio DemskiOMA50000000003000.000.0
Charles RossTEN160410100002600.000.0
Ronald TibbettsNOS1616210000002600.000.0
Ted KightSAO1513000000002600.000.0
John BevanDET1612320100002400.000.0
Dale FarrarDEN160310000002400.000.0
Deion AppleberryOMA160320000002400.000.0
Miles ShumakerSAO1412210000002400.000.0
Jerome StearnsTEX1616210000002400.000.0
Everett ZimmermanLAS160200000002400.000.0
Corwin PooleLVS165221000002400.000.0
Randolph DowningSEA1616100000002400.000.0
Tom GraftonDVY1616100000002400.000.0
Billie LatourLAS167110000002400.000.0
Craig GreeneLVS161120000002400.000.0
Troy HartmanSCU1312100000002400.000.0
Kyle KayerDET110100000002400.000.0
Mark ReedCLE107110000002400.000.0
Jerome HopkinsLVS163100000002400.000.0
Leonard SchroederDUR150100000002400.000.0
Bo BakerSCU168111000002400.000.0
Edmundo SturgeonTEX164000100002400.000.0
Scot VolpeDUR167010000002400.000.0
Brian ManosDET1615000000002400.000.0
Brian LoreDVY137000000002400.000.0
Terrance RyanOMA1111000000002400.000.0
Anton ErvinHON1612000100002400.000.0
Lee McDonaldLVS1411000000002400.000.0
Derrick SchwartzALA136000000002400.000.0
Jose WarrenDEN1412010000002400.000.0
Leroy O'NealHON1611000000002400.000.0
Arnie PritchettALA164000100002400.000.0
Geoff HarrisonATL1616000000002400.000.0
Bubba SweeneyORE87011000002400.000.0
J.R. BuhlNOS160000000002400.000.0
Eloy JacksonBKN160300000002000.000.0
Kirk RegisterDUR1612210000002000.000.0
Trent MuirSTL1615210000002000.000.0
Gregory RiceBAL1514330000001800.000.0
William SheehanSCU1616320000001800.000.0
James DoneyFAR166300000001800.000.0
Charles LindbergTUL1612220000001800.000.0
Gene WoldFAR138221000001800.000.0
Sedrick PriorOMA71200000001800.000.0
Mikel RiceTEX1613100000001800.000.0
Charles DeverSEA1616100000001800.000.0
Pedro LopezSHR98100000001800.000.0
Michael FeeneyLVS1514100000001800.000.0
Dustin HayesELP1616110000001800.000.0
Corwin JeffriesTUC1413110000001800.000.0
Marty DetermannBAL166110100001800.000.0
J.C. EdwardsTEX163100000001800.000.0
Frankie FawcettBAL160110000001800.000.0
Peter HartmanIWC110100000001800.000.0
Efren HeroldKCY1313000000001800.000.0
Jody BrockwayACI168000000001800.000.0
James WoodsDUR162000100001800.000.0
Archie ColemanATL163000000001800.000.0
Chris CassadyHAR1613000100001800.000.0
Issac BurnettTEX1613000000001800.000.0
David EvansBOS1612000000001800.000.0
Branden LinBOI1616020000001800.000.0
Andrew BidwellOMA1212000100001800.000.0
Douglas CowleyBKN66010000001800.000.0
Monty BoydDET65000000001800.000.0
Edwin StoltenbergHAR153000000001800.000.0
Grady GreeneBOS168000000001800.000.0
Tyrone PritchettTEN91010000001800.000.0
Ralph JarvisSHR1616010000001800.000.0
Cole MokELP165000000001800.000.0
Courtney HodgesHAR141000000001800.000.0
Pete HooverACI85010000001800.000.0
Ryan KesterALA165300000001600.000.0
Toby RadkeIWC1610000000001400.000.0
James WoolridgeLVS1613000000001400.000.0
Don TerrellDVY1613810000001200.000.0
Rusty McNeilCLE160400000001200.000.0
Ethan SpencerKCY160400000001200.000.0
Seymour BarreTEX1616310000001200.000.0
Jeffery ShanerSEA1614310000001200.000.0
Lonnie GarrettSTL160300000001200.000.0
Jake StarksSCU161300000001200.000.0
Landon HurstOMA1616200000001200.000.0
Harold InfanteDET1615200000001200.000.0
Demetrius HigginbothamTUC1612221000001200.000.0
Paul StithTEX1616210100001200.000.0
Jerome SoaresSCU1613200000001200.000.0
Delbert LonerganFAR1614210000001200.000.0
Todd DonovanSAO70200000001200.000.0
Lewis RamirezBOS163100000001200.000.0
Jarvis HuntsmanKCY1313110000001200.000.0
Reginald HagarOMA162110000001200.000.0
Herbert BuzzellBKN1615100000001200.000.0
Chris WisdomSHR1612100000001200.000.0
James RobertsonALA1510100000001200.000.0
Alec JohnsonSCU1513100000001200.000.0
Darnell GrunowDVY126100000001200.000.0
Donnie KelloggSEA160100000001200.000.0
Corey FrancisNOS1615100000001200.000.0
Ricardo MendesHON160100000001200.000.0
Burt GoodwinSHR160100000001200.000.0
Chuck KuhlmannTEX160110100001200.000.0
Malcolm GoodwinDET161100000001200.000.0
Ronald ArmsDEN117000000001200.000.0
Jamison YarbroughTEN1614000000001200.000.0
Edward LevySTL1615010100001200.000.0
Matthew RennOMA1612021000001200.000.0
Fred TalkingtonDET162031000001200.000.0
Richard YoungNOS162010000001200.000.0
Kenneth CyrBKN160000100001200.000.0
Hans WaltonLVS1616010100001200.000.0
Cleveland CoonNOS149010000001200.000.0
Huey BrownBAL1211000000001200.000.0
David GrecoDVY1615010000001200.000.0
Gregory EdelmanDVY169020000001200.000.0
Juan BatchelorSTL140000000001200.000.0
John BerryBKN160000000001200.000.0
Kurt OksenbergOMA141000000001200.000.0
Roosevelt WoodardALA168010000001200.000.0
Mack RamirezTUC160010000001200.000.0
Drew DawkinsIWC168000000001200.000.0
Harvey GivensBOI1610000000001200.000.0
Skip BarrettLVS1616000000001200.000.0
Bryan SmithwickBOS31000000001200.000.0
Chris RodhamBKN162000000001200.000.0
Blaine StovallLAS1610010000001200.000.0
Herman WhittSEA164000000001200.000.0
Ted BiblaORE160000000001200.000.0
Grady ParrishDUR130000000001200.000.0
Andrew LincolnIWC1611000000001200.000.0
T.J. GreenTEN1615010000001200.000.0
Max MathesonBAL110000000001200.000.0
Gino LeeSEA163000000001200.000.0
Darrell KubisELP1611020000001200.000.0
Arnold GardnerTUL161000000001200.000.0
Marc UpshawSCU100000000001200.000.0
Cornelius DawkinsELP16811000000800.000.0
Carl BushSAO13000000000800.000.0
Will LincolnHAR16240000000600.000.0
Monroe SmartHON5330000000600.000.0
Lloyd RobinsonBOI16530000000600.000.0
Cris SanfordDUR9530010000600.000.0
Louie GlendonHON14030000000600.000.0
Darryl RobersonSAO16230000000600.000.0
Arthur BradyIWC11621000000600.000.0
Bill GaglianoACI8120000000600.000.0
James ObergHAR161620000000600.000.0
Clement PelfreyOMA16620000000600.000.0
Kim PaceBKN161621000000600.000.0
Gabe EnglandIWC161321000000600.000.0
O.J. JenkinsLAS16621000000600.000.0
Phil HouckACI16020000000600.000.0
Nolan ShannonSTL16520000000600.000.0
Brent GarciaTUC16020000000600.000.0
Kirk KhanLAS16821000000600.000.0
Omar SteeleSTL16621000000600.000.0
Paul DoverHON161611030000600.000.0
John ParsleyTEN141410000000600.000.0
Quintin GarthBKN16010000000600.000.0
Carlton SaucedaBAL8010000000600.000.0
Edward KimberDUR141410000000600.000.0
Damion TabbSTL10910000000600.000.0
Curtis ChiltonTEN16211000000600.000.0
Arlen GallegosHAR16210020000600.000.0
Joel ForanCLE16010000000600.000.0
David GodbeyDEN15011010000600.000.0
Wes JenningsHAR161210000000600.000.0
Devin CarnahanKCY16310000000600.000.0
Eddie CrawfordSAO131310000000600.000.0
Leon WittFAR16510000000600.000.0
Kyle LaxtonKCY161310000000600.000.0
Vinny SimsBOI16511000000600.000.0
Luther HornerBOS16210000000600.000.0
Perry StropkaSHR16811000000600.000.0
Nolan RushingACI15210000000600.000.0
Kris GomezHON16010000000600.000.0
Thomas MarreroSTL16110000000600.000.0
Ricky JosephALA3211000000600.000.0
Wesley RiversSCU161612000000600.000.0
Barry VartanianSAO15211000000600.000.0
Andrew KendallATL16000000000600.000.0
Brad JeffersonBOS161601000000600.000.0
Curtis BlackwellBOS9800000000600.000.0
Paris KimmelSEA161200000000600.000.0
John VandenbergSAO16600000000600.000.0
Cheap Shot RosenberryTUC141300000000600.000.0
Garth DittmanDUR5500100000600.000.0
Calvin BushELP161101120000600.000.0
Zachery AaronLVS151501120000600.000.0
Harland WeirSHR161601010000600.000.0
Joshua MaskSHR161601040000600.000.0
Joe DizonDEN161602120000600.000.0
Sherman LeeHAR151400010000600.000.0
Adam MendezFAR16000000000600.000.0
Ira SaxonLVS161602030000600.000.0
Michael HubbardSAO141400000000600.000.0
Noble McLaneFAR161600000000600.000.0
Martin PadgettSTL16500000000600.000.0
Cleveland PeterkinSTL161002000000600.000.0
Issac RoperDVY141300000000600.000.0
Jerald CrewsATL161600000000600.000.0
Wilbur NealTEX16301110000600.000.0
Edgar JohnsonACI161300000000600.000.0
Boyd MauroACI4400000000600.000.0
Bobby MillerDVY161601110000600.000.0
Emanuel SavoyTEN161400000000600.000.0
Jarrett KlineIWC161602100000600.000.0
Kory BuehlerTEX161600120000600.000.0
Charles ReedHON161501020000600.000.0
Armando VillanuevaFAR12000000000600.000.0
Eric McGarryDVY16602000000600.000.0
Alfonzo LevineCLE131001110000600.000.0
Jamison ReynoldsDUR2100000000600.000.0
Ira McGinleySHR16001100000600.000.0
Elmer AllenDET15300000000600.000.0
Adrian QueenACI161500010000600.000.0
Marcus MebaneDUR151200000000600.000.0
Tony CookOMA161600000000600.000.0
Joseph WatfordTUC10900020000600.000.0
Andrew RobeySHR161201020000600.000.0
Octavio PuenteACI161201000000600.000.0
Augustus EaddySEA161601100000600.000.0
Donovan HeathBOS151500000000600.000.0
Erik BroganSTL9100000000600.000.0
Danny GlaspieSHR10101100000600.000.0
Alfred AustinLAS16401000000600.000.0
Pete LangTEX16401010000600.000.0
Ian TuckerATL16200010000600.000.0
Ernest CastilloSHR15000000000600.000.0
Carlton NevarezBOS16300000000600.000.0
Horace LindsayCLE131202110000600.000.0
Sedrick BoydSAO14700000000600.000.0
Clay CampbellIWC161603030000600.000.0
Tito SandersCLE3300000000600.000.0
Herb DaughertyTEN16200000000600.000.0
Roderick MahoneyIWC16400000000600.000.0
Joel SandersonDEN131302000000600.000.0
Darren BernardACI16101110000600.000.0
Gus LassnerSHR16000000000600.000.0
Freddie HousleyTUC8100000000600.000.0
Lawrence SchultzIWC161201000000600.000.0
Scott ScrogginsACI161301100000600.000.0
Tommie DoyleBOI2000000000600.000.0
Sammie ChanceyNOS16100000000600.000.0
Gerald ThorpeIWC16800000000600.000.0
Stanley GordonELP16100000000600.000.0
Willie GarnerACI16500000000600.000.0
Rusty ScottSEA16300110000600.000.0
Earl MillsDUR161300010000600.000.0
Randy BreckinridgeLAS161600000000600.000.0
Casey DuranIWC161601010000600.000.0
Robbie UmphenourBAL151500000000600.000.0
Kirk HardySTL161100000000600.000.0
Marc CassidyDEN16000000000600.000.0
Edgar McConnellBOI16000000000600.000.0
Sean SouleBAL16200000000600.000.0
George FauriaHAR16100000000600.000.0
Lawrence HakeemBOS7100010000600.000.0
Marc MaxcyLVS16200000000600.000.0
Bert FordSHR16301000000600.000.0
Jerome ProcheloSEA16000000000600.000.0
Conrad LaddORE16000000000600.000.0
Jorge LeoneLAS13900010000600.000.0
R.J. ClancyLAS16201100000600.000.0
Lamont GottBOI161600010000600.000.0
Levon BidneySAO3200000000600.000.0
Kerry DunlapSEA2000000000600.000.0
Lance ClaytonKCY16000000000600.000.0
Archie GardnerALA16401000000600.000.0
Irving WatkinsELP15200000000600.000.0
Louis BealsALA6000000000600.000.0
Wayne BasileTEN16000000000600.000.0
Ronnie FosterDEN16100000000600.000.0
Gilbert HowardHON15000000000600.000.0
Teddy ReiserOMA7101000000600.000.0
James DunlapHON16402000000600.000.0
Paul MonroeSCU161602120000600.000.0
Conrad FieldsOMA16801010000600.000.0
Al WilkersonORE16011000000200.000.0
Reggie Van PeltTUL14000000000200.000.0
Ernest LorenzoCLE151571000000000.000.0
Blaine HoffmanTEN161662000000000.000.0
Deon TuckerSCU151561000000000.000.0
Ronnie TuHON121250000000000.000.0
Ernie SuttonDET16051000000000.000.0
Colin SawyerACI151553000000000.000.0
Oscar LyonSHR12050000000000.000.0
Tony StraightFAR8841000000000.000.0
Mario GomezALA15440000000000.000.0
Isaac BellisariCLE13330000000000.000.0
Dwayne BridgesBOS161631000000000.000.0
Clarence LincolnATL7730000000000.000.0
Norm FiskKCY161630000000000.000.0
Carter KasperDET161624020000000.000.0
Joshua UrrutiaDVY161621000000000.000.0
Wilton BurgessSTL16521010000000.000.0
Brett HedgesFAR8821000000000.000.0
James HochBOS7522000000000.000.0
Lane ManuelALA101020000000000.000.0
Lenny OlsenLVS131320000000000.000.0
Gregory CarleySAO16221000000000.000.0
Al DeNeffDET16421000000000.000.0
Luke AlstonLVS4320000000000.000.0
Brady ScottSHR15020000000000.000.0
Derrick BottomsLAS161622000000000.000.0
Daryl CassidyTUC2020000000000.000.0
Dan TreadwayORE16720000000000.000.0
Johnnie TitoneDET161621000000000.000.0
Louie BookerTUL16020000000000.000.0
Mickey IrwinBKN16120000000000.000.0
Burt ClarkHON4120000000000.000.0
Dexter ZedalisSCU7120000000000.000.0
J.J. LennonSAO16020000000000.000.0
Michael BurksKCY13020000000000.000.0
Everett SchwartzTEX16522000000000.000.0
Douglas HartmanSHR151511000000000.000.0
David HanceHON5411030000000.000.0
Eric PaigeALA141011020000000.000.0
Jesus DennisATL12910000000000.000.0
Milan HoganTUC161612000000000.000.0
Fredric YinglingSEA16011000000000.000.0
Guy DendyBAL2110000000000.000.0
Randolph KranzNOS111110000000000.000.0
Frederick AbeytaHON111110000000000.000.0
Roscoe VankirkDUR16210000000000.000.0
Maurice BrownSTL9913000000000.000.0
Rocky McFarlandIWC3310000000000.000.0
Carl SchwartzDVY16110000000000.000.0
Kenneth LesterDUR4210000000000.000.0
Alfred MortonIWC9910000000000.000.0
Donnell LeeDUR14011000000000.000.0
Donnie LoweTUL161611000000000.000.0
Toby OpitzACI14210000000000.000.0
Richie BurnettDEN4210000000000.000.0
Marvin HarrisonTEX16011010000000.000.0
Bernie PollardDET16610000000000.000.0
Bob LewisBAL16111000000000.000.0
Nick LynnwoodBOI16010000000000.000.0
Myron DickensonORE161610000000000.000.0
Dana MiyabuchiSTL6210000000000.000.0
Clarence TubbsOMA8010000000000.000.0
Wesley SheaHAR8010000000000.000.0
Sammy ChandlerSCU16111010000000.000.0
Cris McGarrityFAR16010000000000.000.0
Arnold KnightDEN16010000000000.000.0
Monty BlairSCU16213000000000.000.0
Chris ChavezCLE161601000000000.000.0
Kenneth SmallsLVS121001000000000.000.0
Hassan ReaALA131001010000000.000.0
Chris GroomSHR161601020000000.000.0
Michael NelsonBOS141401000000000.000.0
Ross TessierBOS161601000000000.000.0
Robert RainsSCU161602000000000.000.0
Ralph CrankBOS141401030000000.000.0
Jesse ReyesBKN151402010000000.000.0
Kim CollinsDEN161301030000000.000.0
Garret BennettFAR161601000000000.000.0
Mark WilletteFAR161602000000000.000.0
Scott CondonELP161501000000000.000.0
Jerrold MotonBKN161601020000000.000.0
Garry FikeLVS16201010000000.000.0
Victor GinnBOI131301030000000.000.0
Marshall BeeryTEN131301020000000.000.0
Alphonso TwomblyORE141402000000000.000.0
Lance LukasTEN161602000000000.000.0
Rolland HootenTEX161602020000000.000.0
Hollis BeardsleyDVY131101000000000.000.0
James SilverFAR16801010000000.000.0
Brian VanegasORE111101000000000.000.0
Dan SaavedraSCU161602010000000.000.0
Nestor KenneyATL161201020000000.000.0
Kenneth RobertoDEN3301010000000.000.0
Chris WebbSCU161601010000000.000.0
Philip BarbieriBAL151502000000000.000.0
William TobarSAO16101000000000.000.0
Brent SeymourSAO161501010000000.000.0
Brian McKeonELP161601000000000.000.0
Earnest FantDUR111101000000000.000.0
Eldon WendlingHON161601000000000.000.0
Andrew LopezLVS161602030000000.000.0
Dino KimberBAL161401030000000.000.0
Louis KratzerSAO161501000000000.000.0
Douglas BeesleyLVS161601030000000.000.0
Fredric DiggsATL161601000000000.000.0
Bennie SeawrightORE16302010000000.000.0
Percy VilleneuveALA141101000000000.000.0
Jerome SullinsHON16001000000000.000.0
Harrison FinleyALA14501000000000.000.0
Elijah RoyCLE161601000000000.000.0
Larry CawleyBAL151501000000000.000.0
Craig FecteauORE161601000000000.000.0
Jerry GalbraithATL161601000000000.000.0
Brian PaigeHAR161602020000000.000.0
Scott McCuneFAR161601010000000.000.0
Melvin DowlingTEN161401030000000.000.0
Charles SpryBOI161601000000000.000.0
Waylon EllsworthBKN161601000000000.000.0
Justin HoganACI16001000000000.000.0
Rocky DaytonSAO141401000000000.000.0
Gregory PhelanBOI161601000000000.000.0
Arthur RauschBOI161601030000000.000.0
Eugene KingstonBKN151501010000000.000.0
William SalehSHR151501000000000.000.0
Clark NickellBKN161601020000000.000.0
Trevor GaineyDET16001000000000.000.0
Chris WilberTEN161601010000000.000.0
Norman BunkerORE161602020000000.000.0
Pete HayashiALA121201000000000.000.0
Mark LuceSAO161601000000000.000.0
Daniel BraddyDUR9901000000000.000.0
Eric StagnerTEX111101010000000.000.0
Willard MeyerBKN161601020000000.000.0
James HaleyDET141401000000000.000.0
Don BrackTUL161601000000000.000.0
Elisha MacedoDET141401020000000.000.0
Henry PittmanLAS161401060000000.000.0
Jerrod McNeeseTEN16201020000000.000.0
Vince BarnesBAL161603000000000.000.0
David PlessHON161603000000000.000.0
Buster TrujilloTUC161501010000000.000.0
David VisserSCU161601020000000.000.0
Daniel ConeTUL151501000000000.000.0
Robbie SuttonDVY161601010000000.000.0
William RobbTEN12801010000000.000.0
Carl StineTEX161601030000000.000.0
Kenneth ClaypooleKCY161601000000000.000.0
Thomas HuntBAL161601010000000.000.0
Duncan ParkerDET16701010000000.000.0
Genaro BurkeHON161601000000000.000.0
Chris BahrALA9901000000000.000.0
Herschel SchrockDVY161601000000000.000.0
John DeaconDEN131301000000000.000.0
Melvin BeamonDEN161601010000000.000.0
Stephen LeeSEA161601010000000.000.0
John VasquezBOI16301010000000.000.0
Freddie MathiasLAS121201000000000.000.0
Bobbie RosenbergCLE16001000000000.000.0
Clyde CoonsCLE161601000000000.000.0
John BrehmDUR16702000000000.000.0
William MoralesLVS3001000000000.000.0
William GainesELP161601000000000.000.0
Roger HeflinSEA161601010000000.000.0
Michael TobarCLE121201000000000.000.0
James BrownNOS161601000000000.000.0
Larry EllisLAS141402010000000.000.0
Edgar TuckerOMA161202020000000.000.0
Earnest PettifordBAL151502010000000.000.0
Eric DavisSTL161601000000000.000.0
Brady LanzaSTL16901010000000.000.0
Franklin PainterFAR161601000000000.000.0
Richard JohnsonCLE161601000000000.000.0
Edward HamlettSAO2201000000000.000.0
Oliver CamargoTEX121101000000000.000.0
Jeff HulseBOI141401010000000.000.0
James JonesIWC151501010000000.000.0
Chris SandidgeNOS161601000000000.000.0
Korey LudwigORE151501000000000.000.0
Chester ReedCLE141402010000000.000.0
Bob AppleSEA16401000000000.000.0
Walton KisselBAL161501030000000.000.0
Will SimoneauATL121001000000000.000.0
David MoodyBKN161601000000000.000.0
Hershel McArdleSEA141401000000000.000.0
Pete McBrydeTEN111101000000000.000.0
Tommy EbyDUR161102040000000.000.0
William DavisBAL10001000000000.000.0
Stanford OtteBOI161601010000000.000.0
Kris OberCLE161502040000000.000.0
Zackary WatersDEN14301000000000.000.0
Doug FisherHON9601000000000.000.0
Jonathan RosenbergerCLE8301000000000.000.0
James YepezBAL16901000000000.000.0
Phillip DeesDUR161502000000000.000.0
Andrew RusselHAR121201010000000.000.0
Rick LamontagneTEX161601000000000.000.0
Robert BryanKCY161501010000000.000.0
Kenneth HartungTUC111102010000000.000.0
Dexter HoaglandIWC161601020000000.000.0
Joel DuqueSEA111101000000000.000.0
David SpechtBAL161601000000000.000.0
Jerrod SpaldingLVS151101020000000.000.0
Gerald WittenFAR161602020000000.000.0
Erwin KochSHR161601000000000.000.0
Pierre HinsonKCY161601020000000.000.0
Chris JonesTEX151201010000000.000.0
Otto PerryATL121101000000000.000.0
Isaiah MeloBOS161603020000000.000.0
Daryl BarrierSTL16401020000000.000.0
James CristSEA101001020000000.000.0
Chauncey WilliamsBOI16101000000000.000.0
David CrewTUL161601010000000.000.0
Don GriderLVS141401000000000.000.0
Mack ReillyIWC161001020000000.000.0
Josh JarrardTUC16801000000000.000.0
Archie QuinnIWC16601010000000.000.0
Dale McKoyLAS16802000000000.000.0
Van CrownhartBKN8101000000000.000.0
Ethan CapocciaSCU131301000000000.000.0
Ronnie BishopSAO161501000000000.000.0
Winston RayburnFAR161601000000000.000.0
Don GardnerDEN161602000000000.000.0
Rob JeffriesDET151501000000000.000.0
Everett KnightSHR16101000000000.000.0
Clay ComptonLAS161501000000000.000.0
Isaac RodgersLVS16102000000000.000.0
Vince GeorgeDVY161602010000000.000.0
Richard LanhamACI161302010000000.000.0
K.C. GlodeSEA161601010000000.000.0
Raymond WilliamsonFAR15001010000000.000.0
Jeffrey DresslarELP161401010000000.000.0
Travis BridgesBOS15101000000000.000.0
Wesley StuartCLE16301010000000.000.0
Marlon ReevesBOS13002000000000.000.0
Vernon TubbsLVS15001000000000.000.0
Matthew PitmanTUC161601010000000.000.0
Marlon FitzgeraldHAR161601000000000.000.0
Ricky EllisonACI16701020000000.000.0
Gary KeithSAO161401000000000.000.0
Barry HloupyHON14501000000000.000.0
Les TannerALA161001010000000.000.0
Cris MatthewsDEN16301000000000.000.0
Archie CushingALA15501010000000.000.0
Stanley FarleyLAS15001000000000.000.0
Vince FlowersSAO161301020000000.000.0
Bernie ColstonHAR161502000000000.000.0
Brandon HornCLE161601000000000.000.0
Harris IvansELP161302010000000.000.0
Terry GrayvilLVS121201010000000.000.0
Claude McCulloughBOS161601040000000.000.0
Mark TatumBKN12801020000000.000.0
Craig DavidsonTEN161601010000000.000.0
Juan MakielskiIWC161002000000000.000.0
Ray GardnerBKN3301000000000.000.0
Isaac BettisLVS11501000000000.000.0
Karl JohnstoneDET141102000000000.000.0
Jim LyonsATL161602000000000.000.0
Floyd WeatherlyORE161601010000000.000.0
Earl CovingtonSTL16901010000000.000.0
Matthew D'OttavioIWC161602030000000.000.0
Dean BurksTEX12901000000000.000.0
Mario Ah YatLVS121201010000000.000.0
Quinn KatoDET16201010000000.000.0
Marc SmeengeATL16701000000000.000.0
Kevin LeongSAO141001020000000.000.0
Cornelius BrisbySEA16001000000000.000.0
Randal FrazerSTL161602000000000.000.0
Warren SpringerHON16001000000000.000.0
Wayne WigginsOMA11301000000000.000.0
Clyde HartmanTEX161601000000000.000.0
Jason NoyeauxBOS161601000000000.000.0
Roy FassnachtBOS4001000000000.000.0
Victor TwispLVS161601010000000.000.0
Arnie HealeyKCY9501000000000.000.0
Phil WeaverLVS161601020000000.000.0
Clifton BooneSTL13902010000000.000.0
Donny BuenaluzLAS16101000000000.000.0
Devin HopperKCY161601010000000.000.0
Billy Joe MurrahBKN16801010000000.000.0
Derrick ArdreySAO161601010000000.000.0
Warren GraySHR16101000000000.000.0
Sammie MossKCY161401000000000.000.0
Luther BuckleyTUC14501000000000.000.0
Ross PoplawskiTUC8802000000000.000.0
Eric GarrityELP161602000000000.000.0
Lawrence WaltersKCY161602000000000.000.0
Craig VanEckACI161602000000000.000.0
Terrell JarvisHAR5501000000000.000.0
Al JordanIWC161601000000000.000.0
William McCarthyDUR16801000000000.000.0
Jeremy CoxATL16901010000000.000.0
Brian EnsleyHAR16501010000000.000.0
Brock LyonLVS16701000000000.000.0
Shannon MatthewsKCY3001000000000.000.0
Robert KamilewiczACI6401000000000.000.0
Jumbo JuedesOMA16201000000000.000.0
Devin McClellandELP10501000000000.000.0
Larry JeffersonHAR8401000000000.000.0
Roosevelt FullerSTL161201000000000.000.0
Percy BucknerSTL16701000000000.000.0
Toby BeestonBAL161601020000000.000.0
Adam ElliottELP161601000000000.000.0
Melvin DouglasLVS13201000000000.000.0
Andre BakerFAR151502010000000.000.0
Melvin McCullochACI161602010000000.000.0
Gino HartnettSCU16001000000000.000.0
Jack DiMaggioHON16002000000000.000.0
Vernon HeffernanSCU161001000000000.000.0
Blaine WayneNOS13901000000000.000.0
Seth LanghamHAR9001000000000.000.0
Lewis LoukasHON161102000000000.000.0
Carlton HolmesSTL161102010000000.000.0
Kim CollinsALA161601010000000.000.0
Tim FisherLAS16001020000000.000.0
Rod StolzBOI2001000000000.000.0
Marco SpencerDUR15001010000000.000.0
Lester DillonELP161301000000000.000.0
Earnest FarmerKCY12101000000000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software