League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2041 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Stephen GietkaHAR161651638173.8436311.458.4663419755118.0
Michael VanderjagtDVY131339828371.1350312.388.8085298523113.9
Rondell WhitingDUR161648935272.0375110.667.6747359653110.2
Thurman CraneDET161644130368.7328910.857.4668294510108.5
Blaine BarrettSCU161647833570.1392011.708.2080266584107.5
Timothy KiserDEN161638427371.1321011.768.3659238481107.4
Gary FarrSAO161660340166.5455911.377.5668357758103.5
Barry SimonainIWC131036026072.225319.737.0344154280100.8
Bryant TreatELP161654535765.5458612.858.4180271279699.0
Marvin TubbsNOS141449432666.0367111.267.4344311246498.8
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX8828016860.0189811.306.785317227197.6
Dixon JudyTUC161651533765.4440113.068.5561291767697.2
Pat SpringerBKN161633421664.7256211.867.675218742097.1
Monty LynchLVS161636222261.3272712.287.538819543096.3
Lorenzo GustafsonBAL161647031767.4367711.607.8285221264295.8
Jerald CowherATL161658837764.1431911.467.357321472495.2
Burt McGinnisSHR151549529259.0353112.097.1376331254293.1
Kendall McCarthyORE161640325062.0310112.407.696015549093.0
Marshall WoodardBOS161659237563.3408210.896.908123960490.2
Gerald GriffithKCY141453734363.9390411.387.2753181251887.5
Howard NixonOMA161640827968.4307211.017.5379111239187.1
Leon DishowitzCLE151551332262.8367611.427.1791211663384.9
J.B. LynchTUL161651732262.3363611.297.0372201552284.1
Randall DiazSEA161650932563.9359411.067.0648232055183.4
Eugene PaulkHON161660536159.7430011.917.1175211462583.3
Gerald MortonBOI151546129263.3329811.297.1574141550481.2
Kaiden PigottTEN151548126855.7317011.836.5980171344176.5
Christian BensonALA121237624063.822959.566.1047101337075.1
Tyrus WheelerACI161649926653.3292811.015.8779251939071.8
Jace ThompsonSTL161649828356.8295210.435.9376182338166.9
Kerry TerhorstFAR161659732153.8325810.155.4686131749265.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Michael VanderjagtDVY1313614878.73567.421078276.66257.918296512
Timothy KiserDEN1616403280.02788.691359570.46850.4167402366
Blaine BarrettSCU1616614370.52746.3717812871.98849.4189221309
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX88392564.12008.00694159.43347.8106199117
Thurman CraneDET1616644570.33066.801137869.05246.01603923627
Jerald CowherATL1616654061.52786.9517910759.88145.32032916827
Barry SimonainIWC1310523261.52036.34966971.94344.8133181114
Leon DishowitzCLE1515653046.22167.2016711166.57444.3178201255
Dixon JudyTUC1616784152.63378.221408862.96143.62084122428
Marvin TubbsNOS1414685073.53887.76905460.03943.3189191334
Stephen GietkaHAR1616746081.13595.981329168.95743.22192815515
Bryant TreatELP1616835566.33085.601449666.76243.12062111033
Rondell WhitingDUR1616514282.43267.761288465.65543.0183211358
Pat SpringerBKN1616483164.62096.741147565.84943.0118221168
Marshall WoodardBOS1616472655.31596.1216310665.06942.31984627726
Howard NixonOMA1616422150.01276.051338563.95541.41462413510
Kendall McCarthyORE1616382257.91697.681227662.35041.01462514919
Monty LynchLVS1616402460.01687.001307658.55340.81293117730
Gary FarrSAO1616724765.33196.791519764.26140.42233521837
Burt McGinnisSHR1515574375.43427.951568453.86239.7166322017
J.B. LynchTUL1616533667.92286.3316510261.86539.41813520925
Randall DiazSEA1616724562.52836.291247358.94838.7184241423
Lorenzo GustafsonBAL1616473676.61935.361287961.74736.71634926431
Jace ThompsonSTL1616312167.71406.671478155.15336.11394624427
Christian BensonALA1212371951.41176.161257358.44435.21174125818
Gerald GriffithKCY1414684058.82957.381328060.64634.81793723221
Gerald MortonBOI1515552647.31475.65885663.63034.11513725324
Eugene PaulkHON1616422354.81647.131659356.45130.91993621819
Kaiden PigottTEN1515502856.01384.931286550.83829.7140251426
Tyrus WheelerACI1616533158.52297.391548555.24327.91533320843
Kerry TerhorstFAR1616382052.61587.901659356.44627.91392514927

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Kenny SandersLVS161642418524.37488521392.67603151.789509
Vincent MathisDEN161634916684.78781146972.11371643.281548
Rylan HahnSCU161637116294.39475461302.83271037.089517
Benjamin HawkinsTUC161633516174.837314561963.50472246.877407
Andrew AdamoDVY161632115274.765816602424.03351954.388355
Jeffrey EmackACI161635115194.3350839972.49302376.770377
Jeffrey AllardIWC161630915054.878212431242.88321856.374388
Korey HartleyNOS151328614515.07297431293.00542648.180437
Tyrell RobersonSEA161627514415.2475738892.34341750.081456
Jeff SeymourDET161631913924.3659548992.06442352.372327
R.J. GibsonBKN161329213564.642511612834.64261557.781283
Reuben ChapmanOMA161427212884.74487331424.3021942.976503
Omar HuffmanELP161629712704.284910511462.86371848.671476
Brandon BrandonBKN15225012635.05349471342.85392564.180464
J.T. StargellLAS161629212274.2055317271.59381436.852382
Winston EllisonORE161129012174.20389411403.4111763.672456
Monty PrestonTEX161623711214.737111331474.4517847.151304
Gavin GramaticaHAR151522511074.92654361403.89221150.051382
Burt SchoenDUR161628910693.70238381303.42361644.465351
Eddie ArnoldTUL161628410673.7660941942.29281346.457363
Gino KelleySHR161523310634.56414261023.921119.150343
Christopher DuffySTL161621010474.9951320673.35231147.843253
Steven NegronATL141222310194.5755834752.2125936.048327
Charles HewittKCY161524810094.0758531471.52311651.668312
Mitch HarmonBOI16152399944.1660623602.616466.750383
Tarzan HernandezORE1662359474.033410431523.53672740.359252
Chester PicardHON16162719293.4357234631.8519210.536253
Erik SimmonsBOS16162338103.4846224311.29311341.945211
Phillip FreedmanSHR1611788054.5255624642.67201050.044291
Gus BruceBOI1611767524.2753717492.88963334.442251
Ethan CabreraCLE1081807204.00237301143.80231252.245202
Al MuellerDUR1601607104.4430719683.58271866.750230
Troy MinnichSAO16132227033.1746330551.8318316.738271
Mickey MutzelOMA1321756193.5441630832.77221254.541180
Ezra HarmonFAR16161766143.4974315231.5312433.334211
Dexter HerekALA16161975852.9730124592.462129.521180
Norm KocialskiDEN1601695032.9815737822.22261142.32490

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Toby HartmanSAO161618511863.8158913.478.594784413758431.7298
Howie KnightBOS161616110263.4132412.988.224024710362125.9225
Neil WilcoxCLE161615910062.9144014.409.06560916748332.9235
Caleb PurnellKCY161618310054.6134513.457.355205061562529.3207
Gino WynnELP16161529965.1125912.728.284814910746832.5214
Mark ClemonsKCY16161559863.2123912.647.99526539663524.4164
Deon TyreeALA16161409366.497110.446.94316473250827.6154
Perry HumphreyHAR16141349167.9119613.148.934354611843930.5196
Wally WoodenSHR16161469061.6126414.048.664157615644133.1235
A.J. MartinATL16161688953.0113912.806.78440737854630.8173
Jimmie McDonaldIWC16161218872.77348.346.07182333356221.551
Wayne LettDUR16161328765.9106412.238.064334510346428.4204
Daryl KingHON16161728750.6132315.217.693845771059728.8245
Giovanni WinslettATL16141378763.595610.996.98282495654625.1163
Dylan StargellNOS16151368562.5100011.767.353174441048328.2151
Danny SutterNOS16161248366.9107212.928.653674111644927.6153
Frank MorrisTEX16161448156.394011.606.5337364101251727.9131
Myron GoodwinDVY16161307960.8114514.498.814238511641731.2195
Ray BradleyALA1681277861.492311.837.27421724342729.7153
Brent FierroTUC16141057874.3111514.2910.623835713241925.1174
Daniel SabaSEA16161387655.1117215.428.49456476849827.7236
Harold SampsonSCU1613987374.5107014.6610.92459795539225.0185
Frankie McIntyreORE16141217360.3108414.858.96311537935234.4193
Percy GaloobBOI16151137263.795813.318.48285648735232.1153
Teddy SweeneyDVY1611937277.494713.1510.18270525039223.7164
Carlos DawkinsIWC16161047067.387012.438.37309441753219.5120
Lionel HalamaBOS16131277055.199314.197.82298817654023.5163
Jeffrey AllardIWC1616887079.55297.566.01279302247718.490
Gerald HarbertKCY1615987071.46549.346.67173374553818.271
Dusty HawkinsDUR1616936974.271610.387.70252358142521.9101
Bo CarterTEX16121266954.883412.096.622275361050125.1122
Sam MartinezHAR1616936873.196114.1310.33276435142322.0194
Mitch CarlsonDEN1616986869.497514.349.95207467434628.3171
Erik SimmonsBOS1616866879.15768.476.70283563245818.861
Walt LongSCU16161076762.690913.578.502616661036229.6171
Rex StokesELP16161066763.2128019.1012.085478010440726.0266
Marcus EnglandHON16131136759.382512.317.3098464439628.5102
Ronnie FarrellNOS1614956770.571510.677.53282427643222.081
Mike AdjemianLAS16141046764.482012.247.88171433541125.380
Tyrell RobersonSEA1616876777.04807.165.52270414333426.050
Jeff SeymourDET1616796582.34106.315.19231454535522.320
Korey TriplettSEA16121116457.765910.305.94177486746324.090
Quinn MaloneyBAL1514976466.093214.569.61521805537925.6174
Cole JonesIWC1616876372.479212.579.10354768450617.272
Iker SweeneyBAL1616976364.982913.168.55365504442223.0181
Leroy MontaltoLAS1612986263.362210.036.35150587639924.630
Carlos PolhemusACI16161146254.472511.696.36278797549023.3101
Korey HartleyNOS1513816276.54246.845.23171354237921.430
Troy MinnichSAO1613806277.54647.485.80227270440719.750
Monty PrestonTEX1616806277.55719.217.14364331143018.680
Omar HuffmanELP1616856171.85368.796.31309314338422.170
Louie HopkinsDET1615956063.280113.358.43323445742422.4170
Randall LyleOMA1513906066.794115.6810.46361796331628.5152
R.J. AlstonTUL1614836072.360510.087.29186344341919.8100
Isaac CastilloSTL16131066056.670311.726.632387671032033.172
Chance MadisonIWC169806075.063610.607.95118334234823.0101
Hardy MoneyHAR1616735980.85589.467.64213467145416.181
Darren UribeTUL16161045956.771912.196.91170366543324.0110
Gavin GramaticaHAR1515775976.65128.686.65352497040219.290
Benjamin HawkinsTUC1616775976.65389.126.99232463644017.580
Dusty WynnFAR14121105953.669211.736.29335443738128.9131
Wes WilliamsDEN1614785874.461810.667.92119425130925.270
Silas FinchTEN16151145850.982114.167.203388051139728.7132
Alex CampbellTEN1613865766.374613.098.67301803539321.9120
Leon BaileyDET1612845666.781914.639.75243689835323.8162
Devonte GarciaparraTUL1310945659.685815.329.13323725734926.9113
Thomas DuniganTEN1512935559.166912.167.19169482534527.0120
Phil AyalaSAO1616975455.767512.506.962434061248320.1112
Chester PicardHON1616725475.04899.066.79206431246915.441
Steven AndrewsACI16131105449.174913.876.81196416342026.2102
Steven NegronATL1412675379.153710.138.01332475233220.2101
Zach HeathDUR1614805366.371613.518.95280447235022.9120
Juan LevineFAR165975253.661811.886.37202482238525.272
Winfred PearsonCLE1612925256.571113.677.73203363443421.2141
Ike NakajoSHR165925256.558711.296.38130305333527.590
Jeff BarkerBAL1615825263.465112.527.94319532638521.3130
Frank BryantFAR16151185244.164912.485.50194735744226.7111
Hardy CochraneSHR1110785165.480315.7510.2988485224831.5153
Riley HollidayDVY1615715171.852210.247.35111395240117.740
Kenny SandersLVS1616675074.64849.687.22310887431221.571
Gus SeidmanBOI1616935053.872414.487.78263743541922.2111
Josue WardenKCY146835060.255311.066.661414201137722.050
Bill HardenSTL1616714969.056111.457.90201423245715.590
Cornell RamboNOS163774963.656811.597.38145405430625.271
Hunter MallonTEX163784962.84859.906.22142344632923.730
Rylan HahnSCU1616614980.33948.046.46222284430220.250
Claude FoxSEA1313694869.659312.358.59248414237318.5100
Bob SolanoOMA1614684870.649810.387.32243504232321.170

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Gino WynnELP1616251872.01116.174.44422969.02150.060
Wally WoodenSHR1616201575.01278.476.35442659.12147.759
Caleb PurnellKCY1616261557.71208.004.62371951.41232.457
Wayne LettDUR1616161487.51269.007.88301756.71240.048
Mark ClemonsKCY1616261453.8916.503.50432251.21534.958
Toby HartmanSAO1616181372.2896.854.94442761.42045.575
Frank MorrisTEX1616211361.91239.465.86462452.22145.752
Ronnie FarrellNOS1614171376.5947.235.53151173.31066.738
Dylan StargellNOS1615161381.31037.926.44251144.0832.048
Myron GoodwinDVY1616151280.012710.588.47292689.71965.559
Brent FierroTUC1614151280.013311.088.87312167.71341.949
Gavin GramaticaHAR1515151280.0443.672.93181477.8950.026
Gerald HarbertKCY1615171270.6907.505.29241770.8937.529
Perry HumphreyHAR1614151173.3686.184.53281760.71139.359
Leon BaileyDET1612131184.61009.097.69231878.31356.537
Jeff SeymourDET1616131184.6544.914.15221986.41359.125
Dusty HawkinsDUR1616131184.6867.826.62201575.01260.037
Giovanni WinslettATL1614171164.7999.005.82372259.51437.841
Claude FoxSEA1313141071.4565.604.0013969.2861.530
A.J. MartinATL1616201050.0787.803.90532241.51834.058
Leroy MontaltoLAS1612141071.4828.205.86341955.91029.430
Hardy MoneyHAR1616111090.9616.105.55191684.2736.830
Korey TriplettSEA1612191052.6494.902.58221254.5731.836
Howie KnightBOS1616151066.7545.403.60362363.91747.263
Danny SutterNOS1616141071.410310.307.36231773.91252.257
Jimmie McDonaldIWC1616141071.4505.003.57312374.21238.738
Mitch CarlsonDEN161611981.89810.898.91322578.12268.855
Frankie McIntyreORE161415960.0626.894.13332369.71545.548
Riley HollidayDVY161512975.0485.334.00121083.3975.029
Tyrell RobersonSEA161611981.8404.443.64231773.9939.123
Walt LongSCU161615853.3445.502.93452964.42146.742
Rex StokesELP161613861.5789.756.00211152.4942.952
Carlos PolhemusACI161617847.1577.133.35291551.7517.235
Harold SampsonSCU161312866.7658.135.42402870.01845.047
Darren UribeTUL161611872.7759.386.82382463.21744.741
Steven AndrewsACI161312866.78310.386.92321340.6928.141
Steven NegronATL141210880.0445.504.40191157.9947.424
Ike NakajoSHR16588100.0718.888.88382052.61539.534
Iker SweeneyBAL161611872.7465.754.18282071.41553.637
Jeffrey AllardIWC161613861.5658.135.00252288.01352.031
Devonte GarciaparraTUL131012866.7587.254.83312271.01341.935
Louie HopkinsDET161513753.8537.574.08201365.01050.041
Phil AyalaSAO16169777.8598.436.5624937.5416.733
Kenny SandersLVS16169777.8385.434.22211676.2942.924
Omar HuffmanELP161611763.6101.430.91191578.9736.830
Korey HartleyNOS151310770.0182.571.80191368.4736.827
Cole JonesIWC161613753.8547.714.15201470.0945.033
Troy MinnichSAO161311763.6142.001.27151173.3426.721
Bo CarterTEX161214750.0598.434.21281657.11346.445
Chance MadisonIWC16911763.6365.143.27352777.11851.433
Rylan HahnSCU161677100.0568.008.00131184.6538.519
Benjamin HawkinsTUC161611763.6395.573.55201680.01050.028
Deon TyreeALA161611763.6426.003.82442556.81227.339
Ray BradleyALA1689666.7498.175.44412356.12151.253
Randall LyleOMA151314642.9599.834.21352262.91851.438
Cornell RamboNOS16310660.0437.174.30191052.6631.626
Percy GaloobBOI161510660.0467.674.60241458.3833.344
Daniel SabaSEA161614642.96210.334.43361747.21233.356
Neil WilcoxCLE161618633.3579.503.17453168.92146.762
Winfred PearsonCLE161214642.9498.173.50412663.42048.837
Gus SeidmanBOI161611654.5386.333.4518844.4527.830
Alex CampbellTEN16137571.4367.205.14282071.41139.331
Hardy CochraneSHR11108562.55611.207.00271763.01140.728
Sam MartinezHAR16167571.4224.403.14261453.81142.348
R.J. AlstonTUL16147571.4367.205.14171270.6635.331
Wes WilliamsDEN16146583.35010.008.33332575.81751.532
Teddy SweeneyDVY161155100.0448.808.80332369.71648.545
Jeff BarkerBAL16157571.4346.804.8616850.0318.828
Mike AdjemianLAS16147571.4387.605.43332266.71751.540
Zach HeathDUR16148562.5489.606.00271866.71348.133
Isaac CastilloSTL16136583.35911.809.83302066.71653.338
Frank BryantFAR161510550.0408.004.00321443.8515.628
Carlos DawkinsIWC16167457.1235.753.29271763.01037.043
Juan LevineFAR1655480.0317.756.20231147.8730.430
Bob SolanoOMA16145480.0369.007.2013861.5430.824
Hunter MallonTEX1638450.0307.503.75231773.91460.930
Lionel HalamaBOS16138450.0389.504.75402357.51435.049
Erik SimmonsBOS16167457.1328.004.57211676.21047.626
Silas FinchTEN16159444.4164.001.78301550.0516.729
Bill HardenSTL16164375.0217.005.25231147.8730.424
Thomas DuniganTEN15129333.393.001.0021838.1523.828
Daryl KingHON16165360.0186.003.60421945.21433.363
Monty PrestonTEX16165360.062.001.20181688.9844.427
Dusty WynnFAR14128337.5165.332.00372362.21540.528
Marcus EnglandHON16138225.0126.001.50291862.1620.734
Chester PicardHON16164250.010.500.25181583.3527.823
Quinn MaloneyBAL15144250.052.501.25301653.3723.331
Josue WardenKCY1464125.01111.002.75291655.21241.429

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Ronnie CurtisSHR1610484629.61000.00
Jameson WoodenHON160461944.20000.00
Tyrell RobersonSEA16164444310.112157327.30
Benjamin HawkinsTUC16164343110.00000.00
Eddie ArnoldTUL1616414079.901233828.20
Neil WilcoxCLE16164149712.10000.00
Wayne LettDUR16164044811.212055727.90
Quinn SullivanTEN1614050312.61512124.20
Kelvin BellBAL160371694.601018218.20
Norm KocialskiDEN160373168.50000.00
J.J. WashingtonBOI1663742711.52000.00
R.J. GibsonBKN16133744512.01000.00
Ellis BattleHAR1603652314.51000.00
Ernest SandersOMA1663553715.323079626.50
Winfred WeibelNOS164352627.50000.00
Ray BradleyALA168341895.6037625.30
Tyler SporerLVS1503441412.20000.00
Steve ArnoldATL162322598.10614323.80
Xavier MottSAO163322979.30000.00
Julian WinslettLAS163321615.00000.00
Jeff TerryIWC160312718.7042108625.90
Amos EpprightBOS1616311213.90000.00
Louie HopkinsDET1615302147.101024024.00
Robbie ClayDVY1611302528.4035418.00
Winston EllisonORE1611302518.41000.00
Kyle Van der HaakELP166302167.20000.00
Norm LinkletterSCU1616291485.10000.00
Malik BurnsideACI1602734212.71933637.31
Isaac CastilloSTL1613271294.80000.00
Albert DunkKCY1302429012.1039732.30
Jermaine CobbTEX160241737.20000.00
Dexter HerekALA16166376.202977826.80
Alan KelleyFAR855204.002547118.80
Leslie RickseckerSCU16033010.002638915.00
Gerald CheliosTEX1602136.504198123.90
Jamal JamesonDVY1632-2-1.004083720.90
Al PhillipsCLE160294.503075425.10
Brock GeffenTUL160155.003078826.30
C.J. JellsLAS160000.0038102126.90
Jeffrey EmackACI1616000.0038115330.31
Cris ShawHON167000.003784422.80
Gino WynnELP1616000.003590825.90
Erik SimmonsBOS1616000.003582423.50
Giovanni WinslettATL1614000.003592526.42
Ty WolfsmithDET1616000.003463218.60
Damian BressanyTEN161000.003267321.00
Phil AyalaSAO1616000.003177825.10
Jeffrey DuffyBOI161000.003169222.30
Gene LuenKCY162000.002977526.71
Fred PierreDEN169000.002765324.20
Quinn MaloneyBAL1514000.002775127.81
Travis KirkSTL1616000.002767825.10
Frankie McIntyreORE1614000.002665625.21
Artie McKeefryLVS1616000.002566326.50

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Pepper WilburnLVS160424789.457172277.3111573.33232100.0
Larry CryerOMA160405080.059182766.75862.53333100.0
Tyrus WoodenBKN160363992.353121485.733100.0454697.8
Emmanuel BattsATL160364285.752141782.422100.0343597.1
Antonio DoblerSCU160364285.752141973.72540.0383997.4
John OatesALA160344085.055192576.081457.12020100.0
Sherman BridgesIWC160343987.251101471.43560.03434100.0
Cris KingsburyCLE160333789.25481172.711100.0414297.6
Juan PattersonNOS160313588.64981266.7010.04949100.0
Joey DaubachDET160303488.251101471.411100.0434497.7
David HjelmarBAL160293778.454122060.061154.5424397.7
Brett RiddleBOS160293485.353121675.04580.03232100.0
Zach ShipwayTUC160293193.5518988.92366.74444100.0
K.C. McClayTUL160293876.355162080.071163.63333100.0
Arnie GomezKCY160293485.35591275.03560.03636100.0
J.R. StargellSAO160283093.3446875.0010.04040100.0
Bernard BrunsonTEN160283287.55091369.22366.73232100.0
Jumbo WalkerSEA160283190.3506966.711100.04242100.0
Rickey CraigDUR160273187.157151883.35771.4535498.1
Declan BurkeDEN160253180.659101566.71250.04242100.0
Sammy VaughnLAS150243372.754121866.751050.02222100.0
Jack PrestonHON160242596.05055100.011100.0343597.1
Chad MaloneBOI160232979.35691464.32540.03131100.0
Jose WhittingtonDVY160232882.15581172.733100.05252100.0
Luca PelfreySTL160232688.5495771.4000.02323100.0
Martin BradfordORE160222878.6536966.711100.0394097.5
Jim RobertsonELP160222878.6474850.0000.04949100.0
Rich DahlinHAR160202483.35171070.01425.05858100.0
Isaac MahoneyTEX160192479.2464944.4000.04040100.0
Emmanuel BartonSHR160162369.65251241.72540.04747100.0
E. Tyler HildrethFAR160142166.7474757.1000.02626100.0
Fred BrienACI160132065.05051050.01333.34343100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Brent SchoeppnerFAR160109481344.2420138.56135
Quentin GodfreyTUL16096478349.8395741.26737
Todd BurroughsHON160103432242.0368735.86130
Cleve ChongALA16096423844.1375739.16929
Grayson CollinsSHR16097422543.6340535.16136
James TylerSTL16094421444.8331835.36328
Bo ArnoldSAO16095416843.9333235.16635
Terry BurgowerBOS16089416346.8337537.97024
Colin AndrewsBOI16094409043.5344236.66031
Jose WynnACI16091408544.9331336.47039
Chad MalekNOS16091407744.8331136.46538
Phil CurryBAL16085403147.4329938.86834
Darrell SosinskiDUR16087397045.6344239.66636
Brian KloneTEN16090394643.8350138.96530
Roman ClintonLVS16086391145.5349040.66936
Greg ClaycombHAR16083380645.9319638.56429
Jon MontgomeryLAS15084379745.2321038.26640
Jamal LiberoCLE16083376445.3308537.26128
Tristan RamseyORE160100374737.5326832.75528
Lorenzo WilliamsonDEN16076373249.1317041.77433
Sean GellarATL16080365445.7301337.76519
Miguel KawaguchiKCY16082364244.4318738.96534
Ben HoustonOMA16078351245.0304839.16539
Marc EwingSEA16081350843.3292036.07034
J.R. ChoateSCU16074350347.3293439.66629
Lorenzo MathewsELP16082346642.3293335.86829
Don HollerorthTUC16081331340.9277434.26725
Corbin GodfreyTEX16078312040.0263033.75522
Steven GloverDET16073311142.6270937.16424
Zack GregoryBKN16066311147.1264840.16629
Bart HughettIWC16071306443.2259236.55826
Kevin DillinghamDVY16064281243.9232036.35918

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Butch EllisonSTL1616142431.50005194820.318.6
Fred AllenTEX1616133463.00275185141.017.6
Asher McWilliamsFAR1615128300.00004834200.017.5
Burt WintersATL1616125453.02104345581.117.4
Blake BarlowKCY1616125440.00104904220.218.5
Charles ShepardDUR1616119187.00053714801.516.9
Renaldo RaymondIWC1616118390.00024465330.016.0
Caleb EarthmanBOS1616118432.01105044750.816.6
Jimmie GoodwinSAO1616117380.52104665560.615.2
Marc LillisSEA1616116460.00004204660.018.3
Dominic CastilloTEN1616113333.50134085240.916.0
Gage EricksonDVY1616113310.00004305240.015.1
Tanner SchulzALA1616112333.50204425041.115.7
Conrad PetersonLAS1616111240.01104964830.413.8
Marlon SummerfieldSHR1616111391.50004555730.314.7
Jason McConnellSTL1616110311.50005214840.314.2
J.R. CunninghamDET1616108360.00304105750.514.6
Allen RasmussenHON1616108313.00004695250.614.3
Dean IannucciLVS1616107350.00004225890.014.0
Jim WilcoxBOI1616106480.00005224980.015.1
Ryan SheltonELP1616105370.51003984730.316.4
Ellis BennCLE1616104320.00204335150.414.3
Corey FisherACI1616102232.01224254151.215.1
Sherman SchultzHON1616102351.50314655460.813.7
Hudson MonroeNOS1616102410.00004245500.014.7
Victor GrzadzinskiTEX1616101260.00204834810.413.2
Rondell CormierNOS161697462.00413984961.216.2
Shawn ElliottSAO161697381.50004595770.313.2
Malik HeckHON161697361.01314825650.912.8
Emmitt SuhockiBAL151596210.00104164620.213.3
Karl BernardTUC161695300.00004135290.013.3
Chad FrancoisORE161695370.50004225610.113.5
Graham BentonATL161594274.50213364201.516.6
Harold KingCLE131394290.00003534420.015.5
Jumbo GuilbeauxTEN161694230.00104535780.211.3
Charles BumpersTUL151594342.51203974671.215.1
Kendrick WestOMA161693251.00003184700.215.1
Harris KellyIWC141493390.00003684530.016.1
Bucky SnyderOMA161693244.03103144471.815.9
Jon DandronHAR161691180.01004705270.210.9
Bert OwenDET161691311.00103685190.413.9
Troy BeauchampELP161690131.01323584451.113.0
Blake GilesLVS141490321.00003675170.213.9
Bennie AtkinsDEN161690310.00103394730.214.9
Robbie EspinosaHAR161690331.02204484941.013.2
Dana de los SantosTEN161690312.01504505561.412.2
Renaldo HudsonALA161690371.00104405150.413.4
Jake SidersLAS131190381.50003132530.622.9
Winfred NekolnyTEX161589230.00203702990.716.7
Archie BunkerCLE161689318.50474385192.413.4
Louie LakeDVY161688333.00103884740.814.4
Wendell HickmanLVS161688301.50004205900.311.8
Brant TylerLAS161686322.01205365121.011.5
Anthony BjorkstamSAO161684271.00004745810.210.6
Rod LewisATL161684320.00004445840.011.3
Wally WigginsBOS161684381.00205124900.612.3
Daryl GreerDEN161483331.00202983290.918.7
Doug FaceySCU161682110.01003454780.211.3
Joseph HollidayBOI161682321.00004784500.212.4
Bryant SheppardDUR161682331.00103825100.413.0
Edwin StonerORE161680325.51603664682.714.1
Perry HopperTUC161680300.50404044970.912.3
Zack HendersonTUL161680241.00004525350.210.6
Lamont HargroveTEX161680181.00205125130.69.7
Maurice SlauterLAS161379274.51104453731.713.5
Juan BordersIWC161677266.51563544582.713.5
Artie ConleyHAR151477302.00303994181.213.3
Zack StantonORE161376181.00003113280.314.9
Deron GrecoACI161676322.00204484390.912.4
Wayne FlemingTEN161675251.00004325590.210.2
Howard LaneBOI161674161.00004724600.29.8
Ty WolfsmithDET161674180.00003935660.09.6
Kirk FundingerBAL161674200.00004685190.09.5
Kent Goodwin Jr.DUR161073210.00002834400.013.0
Joseph HughesTUL161273210.00003394500.011.9
Leonard KovelKCY161673210.00004083620.012.2
Heath ClaytonTUL161672242.00103864640.611.5
Bill KempTUL161672281.00104495220.410.4
Norm LinkletterSCU161672312.00003634870.412.4
Duane JoensTUC161472123.01302802892.415.3
Cornelius LynchSHR161671195.52213544292.212.2
Zach DallesandroACI161671381.00004714780.211.6
Jessie BrooksSEA121271151.01122543091.015.5
Nathan VaronaELP131371291.00003713840.313.4
Rickey BenitezORE161670190.00004235570.09.1
Ricky HawleySTL16970140.00002923240.013.6
Norman RichmondBAL161669260.00004404940.010.2
Gene HaslettATL161069150.00002804550.011.4
Cris ShawHON16768160.00102944370.211.5
Duane KrautSHR16868252.00003294820.411.7
Marvin BartonBOS111168103.00243322901.713.0
Kent GroszHAR151567201.00103323700.512.5
Phillip CockburnTUC161667230.00003955240.09.8
Roman BryantLVS161667171.00004275950.28.3
Richard CortezKCY161667170.00005054430.08.9
Abel LiottiBOS161067140.00002873610.012.5
Terry TiltDET161466141.00102673640.512.8
Jimmy BradyHON1616662013.0536434695509.89.7
Leo WillsonFAR15966220.00003042540.015.8
Ronnie BonneyLAS131365240.00003934080.011.1
Jason HerndonSCU161665233.02533444542.211.4
Frank IngramOMA161265203.00202472961.716.2
Joe PetersonELP161664241.00104004870.410.0
Ed JohnstonDEN161564270.00103144710.211.6
Eugene GlasgowBAL161562169.00433853583.611.7
Aaron HandleyBKN161660315.01102663492.015.6
Dusty HandyLVS111160156.506102773643.412.7
Steve NanceDVY161658217.50603924642.910.1
Kendall BlackwellDET1616571810.091233495086.19.9
Rufus KeeneHAR161655118.061314234805.68.2
Brenden MaloneyACI161654335.01853783783.712.2
A.J. NewhartKCY161652217.5416184554056.89.4
Bernard DixonLAS1616521711.5317144674537.08.8
Kevin WigginsTUL161051186.50102722383.214.8
Quinn KlinghagenHON161351206.01703903953.59.8
Norman BurkeLVS161451185.54923324244.49.9
Johnny TraceyBAL161550265.511203573675.011.3
Dale ChandlerALA1616502413.041074274585.99.8
Kelly SidesBOI161649128.021103713526.09.5
Kim BainOMA161648157.02642824083.710.1
Floyd PfeifferORE1616461911.0111192883536.511.9
Daniel ChoBOS161646246.0321174293907.79.3
Eric LenhardtDEN161645218.0115243054275.610.1
Korey McCotterKCY141444179.01873863415.39.6
Will NickleSHR161644166.51982893834.39.9
Ron MathisBOS161642266.52633723454.210.4
Walter McElroyKCY161542166.02403462934.110.0
Randy FarmerSAO161641179.031533874755.77.8
Josh WalzerDVY161640215.01452883412.910.5
Glen KittsBKN161040914.52221825637510.310.1
Shannon AyalaATL161640167.061224055334.76.7
Melvin PierceDEN16840176.02532263313.911.3
Christian RobbinsSTL161639158.521164454065.37.3
Rufus GozziSEA1313392110.008172722846.312.6
Lewis CarawaySHR161639147.021133083236.29.5
Ronnie CashBOI161638127.5115234063876.17.3
Ricky PollardHAR16163898.521233503666.17.8
Fernando RileyTUL161637108.5511163674545.46.8
Erick WilcoxELP161537136.50302482563.711.2
Cris LucasSHR161636155.02523624222.87.1
J.T. WohlmanCLE161635115.511413494824.36.2
Winston HarperACI1616351310.0210143473586.18.2
Tom HarveyLVS16163387.5512122964165.96.8
Glen ForemanSCU161633156.061213104175.87.4
Larry SilvaSAO161633156.541233224155.47.4
Jace DurhamBAL161633126.521643603936.26.8
Marquis GillespieELP161633137.521023384164.77.1
Graham BlakeORE1693267.02622122705.69.3
Justin FordORE16163278.02982783605.37.4
Erik BarlowDUR161632116.52612543184.68.7
Lance ThompsonTEX161631135.04703893694.36.5
Bernie GerhardtALA161329109.501723334026.66.6
Eric BeaudoinACI13122988.51612753035.17.9
Jesse KotomskiSHR141129175.015102772734.09.3
Jude PetersonTUC161629126.541303114035.86.7
Bryan TruglioTEN161629115.031703474385.75.7
Lee PerezTUL161628116.031033233894.96.3
Tanner ParkerSCU16162895.01722052844.68.6
Johnnie OgdenTUL161626117.0424243504018.75.9
Tim CraneSEA1652557.0115212012648.78.0
Ricky HoffmanDUR16142588.0714152974127.05.8
Archie LeandriBKN16125115.031581884275.46.7
Paxton RayburnIWC13122465.52722152296.38.0
Jessie StricklandDET16162365.52702923753.95.2
Javier McFarlandDEN15022115.01601992684.58.1
Zachary DevineHAR161622135.031013563884.65.4
Jayden ClintonOMA1612097.05851682318.79.0
Wes RobergeORE1632065.02921531848.79.2
Ed VestOMA16161736.51892493644.34.3
Bill AlkateebDUR1681686.02832313195.05.5
Tommy WolfeDEN1601075.02701692695.25.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Lonnie MegordenNOS16168740124455684.3
Wendell HickmanLVS16168117265059080.5
Rickey BenitezORE16167116185455779.4
Cornell JonesBKN16166981163449187.2
Myles ArnoldDUR16166931123348785.6
Josh Van PeltBOI16166771103550184.0
Amos EpprightBOS16166118283146684.2
Kendrick WestOMA1616689273847081.8
Hudson MonroeNOS16165841183855085.7
Zack HendersonTUL1616555043953579.3
Jon DandronHAR161641662146052777.5
Darren DussaultDUR16164681143252684.6
Sherman SchultzHON16164901125454678.3
Myles AbramsDUR16164441103049783.3
Jim WilcoxBOI1616475082749883.1
Ronnie BonneyLAS1313455173340880.8
Norman RichmondBAL1616434054049478.2
Gene MasonTUC1616467053245680.2
Norm LinkletterSCU1616445052248783.0
Cary GonzalezORE1212457152034684.0
Josh RileyOMA16164103244347576.7
Moe VanderlaanSCU16163921133745881.9
Anthony BjorkstamSAO16163371133158183.3
Joel HudrlikNOS16163290123754781.5
Dominic CastilloTEN1616300114852478.2
Bryant SheppardDUR16163180102951082.5
Britt PerkinsHON1514344193247381.3
Wendell AgeeTEX1616355182650482.5
Roman BryantLVS16162381155359578.3
Shawn ElliottSAO1616200133757781.1
Rex CashOMA16162160133148082.5
Devin BoberSHR16162981124453778.8
Marlon SummerfieldSHR16162891115157377.0
Travis KirkSTL16162170113648580.1
Richard BlackburnBAL1682240104943975.3
J.R. CunninghamDET16162701104657577.7
Kevin KempLVS1616230103355280.7
Hardy CookSCU1614232094348077.1
Richie CrownhartOMA1616212094346777.0
Blake GilesLVS141428093051780.9
Shaun BaileyALA1616227083552179.2
Anthony MartelTUC157214082637581.1
Irv DuboisDEN1616150175049578.3
Ian SutoBOS1616100143749080.3
Dana de los SantosTEN1616100143455681.3
Asher McWilliamsFAR16151931134442077.1
Charles ShepardDUR1616100124048078.4
Bill KempTUL1616190113752279.1
Kent Goodwin Jr.DUR16101540104644075.1
Seth HutchinsACI1616100104347576.5
Burt WintersATL1616135195955873.1
Joseph HollidayBOI1616124093945076.8
Archie BunkerCLE1616113093751978.1
Grady McCormickSEA161618093245278.9
Brenden UnutoaDEN1615136192345281.6
Ron GonzalezALA161610085051674.2
Bert OwenDET1616126184151976.6
Robbie EspinosaHAR1616198182249481.5
Colin Sawyer Jr.TUL167000133436178.6
Harold KingCLE1313000132844281.1
Dusty HandyLVS1111000102536479.9
Brant TylerLAS161600095251273.1
Richard EllardTUL161600094952574.1
Wayne FlemingTEN161600085255973.5
Seth SingletonTEN161400085154473.5
Caleb EarthmanBOS161600084147575.0
Dashawn HughesSAO161600083558177.8
Lucas MathisSTL161600083444076.5
Nicolas PostonTEN161200083139876.9
Alex DunnELP16600082940777.7
Quentin SonnierHON161600082953978.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Raymond SpurgeonBKN16166915644.21723650.565124.0
Bo DonaldsonOMA16165014434.71274341.660423.8
Deon WhitesideSCU16164313831.2655001.055724.8
Kyle FranzBKN16165112241.8793662.565518.6
Percy AndrusDEN16164011833.9044320.959419.9
Max PerroniOMA16164711839.81124340.560119.6
Joshua WyssLVS16165511846.6073941.858020.3
Hugh QuinnTUC16164111635.3985761.445925.3
Graham TerrellBOI16164211137.8575521.344025.2
Doug ClancyELP16164311039.1515610.245424.2
Vincent HarterORE16164510941.3844171.061217.8
Everett BellDEN16163310730.81104332.358618.3
Marshall DanielsSHR16164910646.21345490.741425.6
Austin HarrisonDVY16164510542.9325120.453319.7
Dustin BrechbillBAL16164010538.1595551.643624.1
Dwight HolguinOMA16143910337.9043871.052219.7
Mercury EisnerSEA16164810247.1955700.951319.9
Earnest HalvorsonDVY16163710136.6185111.652219.3
Eric HolmesORE16163410133.7754181.260016.8
Antonio GuzyORE16163610036.0574261.662616.0
Ray HornCLE16163710037.0585521.451619.4
Leland SchneiderCLE16163810038.01125500.451719.3
Jose FinchDET1616279827.63134832.751619.0
Shannon CopelandTEX1616369737.1916230.239124.8
Patrick HuffmanSCU1616359736.1344980.854917.7
Bryson NicholsBKN1616459746.4943641.165414.8
Anthony GolalicLVS1010309631.3212330.437825.4
Eric HamiltonDEN1414319632.3123640.549619.4
B.J. MontgomeryNOS1616369637.5265891.048120.0
Jeffrey RickertsenSEA1616399541.1375641.250718.7
Barry DavisDVY1616419543.2525130.452718.0
Ethan WarrenSCU1616379538.9144920.855017.3
Adam BushellTUL1515309332.3035100.645020.7
Shovel BartonACI1616319333.3265231.148319.3
Perry HooverSAO1616279229.3366360.939023.6
John DunnORE1616379240.2464161.461015.1
Dwight MadsenDUR1614399242.4424550.445620.2
Mo ReadBAL1616339235.9985311.542321.7
Otis ReelTEN1616289031.1075291.345719.7
Leonard LandrieuTUL1616249026.7075521.348818.4
Leland AlbriktsenCLE1616398844.3125510.451917.0
Joseph BradfordSTL1616328637.2375621.240021.5
Julio O'DonnellHAR1616328637.26105431.839621.7
Dustin BensenELP1616268630.2035540.544119.5
Jeff HansenDUR1313398545.9713950.339021.8
Joe KaplanACI1616388544.72105261.948417.6
Mercury EdwardsTUC1616298534.1145710.744819.0
Steve RussellNOS1616388445.2865921.049017.1
Camden BoddenNOS1616318436.9255920.847917.5
Abel GivensLVS1515298334.9093742.453715.5
Lee KeithDEN1616288134.61134333.059313.7
Roderick HerndonDET1616218026.3165011.252715.2
Thomas LyonTUC1616268032.50105541.843018.6
Brant RickerSHR1616248030.0185441.541519.3
Sedrick JanjicACI1616308037.5135370.648416.5
Roosevelt ShepardACI1616347943.0335300.648416.3
Brian McCormickATL1616187823.1046230.640519.3
Bart HavensSTL1616307838.5095481.638520.3
Pumpsie FoxBKN1413317740.3052871.753414.4
Jason SidhartaIWC1616347744.22115602.042718.0
Sawyer HartmanTEX1616337742.91106231.639219.6
Darnell LesterDUR1616287736.4075041.450815.2
Otis PetersonNOS1616287736.4235900.547816.1
Spencer JosephHON1616207626.3166121.037220.4
Spencer AndersonDVY1616277635.5205100.052214.6
Mike GreerHAR1616327642.1135250.635121.7
Hayden CiarleglioDUR1616227628.9224980.449915.2
Herman FitzgeraldSCU1616297538.7034950.655113.6
Shane HayakawaELP1616257533.3145620.745516.5
Herman LephewELP1616237530.7135500.544316.9
Perry ScioliHON1616167521.3176421.138919.3
Taylor WalkerSCU1616357546.7084941.654913.7
Marlon BordersSEA1616337444.6045680.750414.7
Shawn RobertsATL1616237431.1026200.340318.4
Mercury MorrisonBOI1615267335.6064891.242517.2
Terrance WayneKCY1616297240.34136602.035020.6
Jimmie WalekBOS1616187125.4176461.140017.8
Xavier HallDET1616337146.5354711.150614.0
Lewis FieldsIWC1414267037.1245120.839017.9
Monty EdwardsTUL1616197027.1085521.448814.3
Blake RayburnSEA1616247034.3145660.750513.9
Les MilamNOS1616227031.4025920.347914.6
Jimmy MoffettBOS1616206929.01116441.739717.4
Rickey MeskeDUR1616296942.0385011.650613.6
Hardy BarkerBKN1616326946.4323470.663210.9
Marshall BarkerIWC1616216830.90115921.944015.5
Richard ReeseSAO1616226732.80116261.838317.5
Britt TatumLVS1616186726.9043931.058011.6
Will BronsonSAO1616236634.8256220.838417.2
Edgar RodstromTEN1615286642.4015190.245414.5
Martin GodfreyCLE1616206630.3055520.951712.8
Pat KeevilALA1616196529.20105751.734518.8
Benjamin RayburnSHR1616236535.4255500.942115.4
Steven BurroughsLVS1616166425.0093892.358211.0
Carlos UrbanchekACI1616246437.50115362.148313.3
Desmond StephensSHR1616196429.7145520.741315.5
Rondell MarshBOS1616226334.90136422.039915.8
Martin GaryBOI1616216333.3155440.944514.2
Bernie EspinalLAS1616196330.2095011.841215.3
Brian MerridayKCY1414246338.1035880.530620.6
Broderick SippioATL1412236237.1144151.028621.7
Fred BurroughsLAS1616186229.01105012.041215.0
Josue AlcottTUC1616186229.00105821.746613.3
Jack ConleyALA1616196131.1175921.235417.2
Marshall DonovanSTL1616196131.11125442.238815.7
Nolan KiserBOI1615176127.9075041.443614.0
Collin BeltranHON1616166126.2156380.838815.7
Gilbert PatellIWC1616276144.3065831.043913.9
Bob MitchellDVY1616246040.0135090.652711.4
Cole McQuistanSEA1616276045.0065651.150411.9
Clay ReadDET1414226036.7174401.643713.7
Clyde MaxwellCLE1616226036.7025530.451511.7
Taylor SawyerBOS1616166026.7046630.640814.7
Chester MossTUC1616195932.20115731.945712.9
Danny HouleFAR1616235939.0066311.032118.4
Bernie FlemingLAS1616165927.10115012.241214.3
Vincent RiversKCY1616235939.0066630.935016.9
Christian RainwaterDET1616265944.1474871.451611.4
Marcus DurhamOMA1616245841.4064331.46049.6
Sedrick WoodenHAR1616245841.4035250.635716.2
Cary ThompsonLAS1212155825.9133710.832118.1
Mark WallaceBAL1616235839.73125482.243713.3
Darnell WyomingTUL1313125721.1084072.035915.9
Steven WilliamsonOMA1616225738.6044320.96069.4
Craig CraftBOS1616215736.80116381.739114.6
Leo ChandlerBOI1616175530.90165413.044412.4
Trent AdameDEN1613225540.0043321.250410.9
Morris BohlingerORE1313145425.9023200.648011.3
Sam UpshawTEX1616195335.8186121.339113.6
Mitchell SouthreyATL1414135324.50114802.335415.0
Bennett AbramsHON1616155328.3056410.838613.7
Elliot WooleySAO1616115221.2096261.438113.6
Andy KragenALA161685115.70165632.834814.7
Teddy O'NealHAR1616205040.0125380.437713.3
Lonnie BruceLVS1611204940.8502210.041012.0
Al PriestTEN1414144829.2064741.339712.1
Jeremy ButlerTEX1616154831.3086101.339112.3
Wally WaladkewicsBAL1616214843.8095341.742611.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Pepper WilburnLVS160000011350015800.000.0
Tyrus WoodenBKN160000001110015300.000.0
Larry CryerOMA16000000500015300.000.0
Antonio DoblerSCU160000001310014600.000.0
Emmanuel BattsATL160000001270014200.000.0
Juan PattersonNOS160000001280014200.000.0
Cris KingsburyCLE16000000840014000.000.0
Sherman BridgesIWC160000001230013600.000.0
Rickey CraigDUR160000001250013400.000.0
Joey DaubachDET160000001210013300.000.0
Zach ShipwayTUC160000001170013100.000.0
David HjelmarBAL160000001260012900.000.0
Jumbo WalkerSEA160000001170012600.000.0
J.R. StargellSAO160000001140012400.000.0
Arnie GomezKCY160000001160012300.000.0
John OatesALA160000001090012200.000.0
Jose WhittingtonDVY16000000410012100.000.0
K.C. McClayTUL160000001180012000.000.0
Brett RiddleBOS160000001110011900.000.0
Rich DahlinHAR160000001180011800.000.0
Declan BurkeDEN160000001100011700.000.0
Bernard BrunsonTEN160000001080011600.000.0
Jim RobertsonELP160000001160011500.000.0
Andrew AdamoDVY16166100001901141919119.91919119.9
Jack PrestonHON16000000980010600.000.0
Martin BradfordORE160000001090010500.000.0
Benjamin HawkinsTUC1616151000861701022155134.72586161.6
Chad MaloneBOI160000001000010000.000.0
Isaac MahoneyTEX1600000097009700.000.0
Emmanuel BartonSHR16000000104009500.000.0
Sammy VaughnLAS1500000096009400.000.0
Kenny SandersLVS1616100009151922336146.02336146.0
Luca PelfreySTL1600000087009200.000.0
Wally WoodenSHR1616100016815090126479.0140087.5
Omar HuffmanELP16162000012140841806112.91806112.9
Jeffrey AllardIWC1616210000140842034127.12041127.6
Fred BrienACI1600000092008200.000.0
Steven NegronATL1412400008131801556111.11556111.1
R.J. GibsonBKN16137100110413078155397.11998124.9
Vincent MathisDEN16165000015130781908119.31908119.3
Brent FierroTUC161410000013078111569.7111569.7
Toby HartmanSAO16160000113913078158999.3158999.3
Tyrell RobersonSEA1616111000162120721921120.12938183.6
Winston EllisonORE16114100323212072148392.71734108.4
Monty PrestonTEX161610007151120721692105.81692105.8
Tarzan HernandezORE16630001327111168127679.8142989.3
Wayne LettDUR16161000228211168107267.02077129.8
Gavin GramaticaHAR15150000017111681619107.91619107.9
E. Tyler HildrethFAR1600000076006800.000.0
Jeffrey EmackACI16164000096110661758109.92911181.9
Perry HumphreyHAR16141000121111066119774.8120675.4
Myron GoodwinDVY161610001311066115472.1115472.1
Korey HartleyNOS15131000086110661875125.01897126.5
Danny SutterNOS161611000511066107467.1107467.1
Brandon BrandonBKN15260000510060136991.3136991.3
Gino WynnELP16162001924310060127479.62182136.4
Rex StokesELP1616110001710060128080.0128080.0
Mark ClemonsKCY161613100510060123977.4128880.5
Frank MorrisTEX16160100001006094058.894058.8
Howie KnightBOS161601000210060133583.4133583.4
Eddie ArnoldTUL1616610011809156136285.12109131.8
Jeff SeymourDET1616400002490541802112.61802112.6
Burt SchoenDUR161641002919054129881.1139186.9
Corwin SweezeySCU16033006329905461538.461738.6
Rylan HahnSCU161610000090542023126.42023126.4
Leon BaileyDET16120100073905482551.682551.6
Phillip FreedmanSHR161600019341825286153.886153.8
Percy GaloobBOI161510002147815095859.995859.9
Norm KocialskiDEN16071003356804859036.990656.6
Cole JonesIWC16165100098804879249.579549.7
Ethan CabreraCLE1083100179804890390.31245124.5
Dusty HawkinsDUR16161100096804871644.871644.8
Frankie McIntyreORE1614100052398048109068.11746109.1
Gus BruceBOI16100005310714492958.192958.1
Isaac CastilloSTL16135000089704270343.983252.0
Al MuellerDUR160520000704280750.480750.4
Reuben ChapmanOMA16143000017042148092.5148092.5
Vernon McKnightBAL161121000124704276848.076848.0
A.J. MartinATL161610000407042114171.3118273.9
Hardy MoneyHAR161610001131704255834.955834.9
Carlos PolhemusACI1616110012243704272545.372545.3
Kelly MayHAR161100027326704282251.496160.1
Mark ConyersSCU168111010237704243026.947729.8
Lionel HalamaBOS161311001205704299362.1100963.1
Leroy MontaltoLAS161200002176704262439.062439.0
Mitch CarlsonDEN1616000000704298161.398161.3
Ronnie FarrellNOS161401001111704271544.771844.9
Daryl KingHON161601005997042132883.0133983.7
Zach HeathDUR16140000028704271744.871744.8
Brayden EmmonsBAL55000000704241583.041583.0
Giovanni WinslettATL16140100075704295659.81881117.6
Quinn MaloneyBAL151420000119613893762.51688112.5
Charles HewittKCY16155100056036115772.3115772.3
Mitch HarmonBOI161550001326036119974.9119974.9
Neil WilcoxCLE161655000966036144090.01937121.1
Danny FlynnBAL16031011252603681550.981550.9
Walt LongSCU16162000015603690956.890956.8
Phil AyalaSAO161620013207603667542.2145390.8
Mickey MutzelOMA1322000177603668852.968852.9
Kris HarrisonELP160200006603633921.233921.2
Daniel SabaSEA161624000236036117673.5118073.8
Dusty AckermanSEA16020009348603682451.582451.5
Johnnie FougNOS1652100091603664740.464740.4
Korey TriplettSEA16121100174603665641.068042.5
Cornelius QaderiTEN14101000023603651636.951636.9
Bo CarterTEX16121000013603683452.183452.1
Caleb PurnellKCY16161000006036134584.1134584.1
Randall LyleOMA15130200053603695463.698265.5
Darren UribeTUL16160000187603671944.971944.9
Steven AndrewsACI161301001199603674946.875347.1
Louie HopkinsDET161510000164513282151.3127579.7
Erik SimmonsBOS1616810001005030138686.62210138.1
Stephen DurhamDET16021009332503056435.357235.8
Silas FinchTEN16152201125503082151.383252.0
Leo HastingsCLE16121006317503066541.666541.6
Sam MartinezHAR16161000083503096160.196160.1
Harold SampsonSCU16131100005030107267.0107267.0
Wes WilliamsDEN161411004109503061838.661838.6
Frank BryantFAR1615100011112503064940.664940.6
Hardy CochraneSHR11100000048503080373.098289.3
Tyrell SalaamTEN161010016350503029818.629818.6
Cornell RamboNOS1630000083503057636.057636.0
Deion BishopHON161500008219503053433.453433.4
Frankie ParkerSAO16601001135503042226.452232.6
Teddy SweeneyDVY1611010000503094759.294759.2
Ike NakajoSHR16501004159503058736.758736.7
Nolan BackstromNOS16500002248503050931.850931.8
Riley HollidayDVY161500003137503052232.652232.6
Devonte GarciaparraTUL1310000000503085866.085866.0
Orlando BrooksFAR16030007286412643627.343627.3
Roderick LoweTUC16031016169412635322.135322.1
Gino KelleySHR161551002534024119274.5119274.5
Ray BradleyALA168410113255402492357.7119374.6
Chance MadisonIWC16930000121402463639.863639.8
Leonard BlackwellTUL16020002365402443927.443927.4
Chris HancockHON1602000434040241106.91106.9
Herman HeathDVY11020003218402453548.665659.6
Damon BarkerTUC881000147402470488.01069133.6
Ed AllenSAO161310001153402449931.249931.2
Dylan StargellNOS16151000004024100162.6100162.6
Malik BurnsideACI160100042474024744.675247.0
Damon KaluLVS161010004402432620.432620.4
Claude FoxSEA131301026180402459345.659445.7
Myron LearnedACI1614000117223402442426.542426.5
Marcus EnglandHON1613010001402482551.682551.6
R.J. AlstonTUL161400000106402460537.860537.8
Percy MeyerBAL16100000188402436222.637723.6
Bob SolanoOMA161400000107402449831.149831.1
Hunter MallonTEX16300001223402448530.348530.3
Mercury MakredkakisHAR1600002419940241489.382951.8
O.J. BishopTUL16700002137402444727.944727.9
John RhodesDUR16001000161402430519.130519.1
Iker SweeneyBAL16160100054402482751.782751.7
Nicky LefkowitzBKN1613000000402468542.868542.8
Gerald HarbertKCY161501013191402465440.965941.2
Troy MinnichSAO161310000353120116772.9116772.9
Renaldo ForemanBAL167110017235312041726.141926.2
Deon TyreeALA16161100135312098661.698661.6
Chester PicardHON161691001223018141888.6141888.6
Jermaine CobbTEX160410016313301843627.362238.9
Ezra HarmonFAR1616400000301877348.377348.3
Christopher DuffySTL161641001223018132082.5132082.5
J.T. StargellLAS161630000343018158198.8158198.8
Phillip HinesSHR16162100197301837423.437423.4
Kerry TerhorstFAR1616210000301839624.839624.8
Seth RhoadesALA16022001175301851131.951131.9
Alvin TerweyDVY161420001145301831819.931819.9
Mario LeoDET1681000026301851632.351632.3
Bill HardenSTL161611001124301856135.156135.1
Renaldo ColemanCLE16412006262301821113.221113.2
Winfred PearsonCLE161211012149301871244.571244.5
Mike AdjemianLAS1614100009301882051.382051.3
Winston EvansCLE171410001158301829217.229217.2
Howard DuncanCLE1631100021301834421.534421.5
Dusty WynnFAR141210000124301869249.469249.4
Grady NicholsBOS16000001247301830018.830018.8
Alex CampbellTEN16130100076301874646.674646.6
Norman BiakabutukaLVS16001003365301849831.149831.1
Doug OwensIWC16702005187301822614.122614.1
Les GryboskiSAO16001005252301824115.124815.5
Brock ColeALA16600001186301848230.148230.1
Artie McKeefryLVS16160000185301853233.3119574.7
Jose RobinsonDEN16200000165301829618.529618.5
Deron GrahamDET16000011154301836622.936622.9
Everett ClavellBKN16120100021301840225.140225.1
Carl SnyderSEA161503004162301843827.445828.6
Lamont WillisLAS1500000157301815210.115210.1
Micah PurkayasthaTUC1670000045301856935.656935.6
Asher SchefflerDUR162000041523018885.5885.5
Jimmie McDonaldIWC1616010000301873445.973445.9
Gus SeidmanBOI1616000002301872745.472745.4
Lincoln HenryTEN613000023211421736.221736.2
Harris PritchettORE1630000011521141559.71559.7
Marshall WoodardBOS1616810000201228717.928717.9
Dexter HerekALA161681007285201287154.41693105.8
Steve ArnoldATL162710010349201218211.460037.5
Kendall McCarthyORE1616610000201252532.852532.8
Kaiden PigottTEN1515520004201243929.343929.3
Pat SpringerBKN1616320000201237823.637823.6
Randall DiazSEA1616310000201233721.133721.1
Leon DishowitzCLE1515300000201238425.638425.6
Barry SimonainIWC13103000012201219314.819314.8
Neil HuttonKCY16030000168201218911.818911.8
J.B. LynchTUL1616200000201236122.636122.6
Cris ShawHON16721102170201200.095659.8
Ernest SandersOMA16620002251201241525.91748109.3
Juan LevineFAR16520015222201261838.672545.3
Amos EpprightBOS161620002275201200.023914.9
Jerald CowherATL16162000002012664.1664.1
Devante HoldgateSTL1602000022201229918.729918.7
Bernard DunlapSTL1515100001201247131.447131.4
Mickey SimsDEN161413004203201234921.835121.9
Richard JosephDET13712015186201218914.519615.1
J.J. WashingtonBOI16611000192201200.043627.3
Sammie MartinDEN14010006162201221615.437026.4
Gabe RuizLVS16131000035201261538.461538.4
Billy AghajafariSEA16010002174201222313.922313.9
Frankie KempOMA10010001189201218818.836136.1
Cary ShermanSAO148100031652012997.1997.1
Ron TylerBKN16101100016201247529.747529.7
Jamal JamesonDVY16311000174201237523.4121075.6
Lorenzo BurtonELP1610100001952012603.8714.4
Brendan WolfeLAS151110015217201216110.716110.7
Alex McDanielHON16160000096201225816.125816.1
Shaun ParkerORE16140000022201253833.654133.8
J.R. BrustkernACI150000000201261941.361941.3
Josh RileyOMA16160101032201200.01036.4
Jared DelgadoBKN1610000731020121167.31167.3
Kendrick WestOMA16160003023201200.0895.6
Richard SellersHAR16110000415020121187.41187.4
Isaac JeffriesBKN161400000150201227217.027217.0
Jon DandronHAR161600003109201200.016610.4
Thomas DuniganTEN1512000000201268245.568245.5
Joseph PikeHAR1640000023201251532.251532.2
Herb CarruthersACI122010000201221017.521017.5
Brian TonioloLAS13101005222201225919.925919.9
Brian HawkinsTEN16301003219201251031.951031.9
Vernon MuellerFAR12100100069201200.01129.3
Casey FujitaLVS166000022802012503.1503.1
Grady HogrefeCLE870000021201212015.012015.0
Howard PaduanoDET16160000098201218411.518411.5
Blake BarlowKCY16160303031201200.01036.4
Jeff BarkerBAL16150000082201265140.765140.7
Kenyon BellDVY160010016287201217310.818911.8
Jeffrey DuffyBOI16100004188201217611.086854.3
Alexis OldfieldHON16001003242201235522.235522.2
Francisco WarnockBKN16201001233201217911.218611.6
Artie ConleyHAR15140101041201200.0926.1
Claude AhmadCLE16160101024201200.01398.7
Howard MendozaHAR1630000321720121026.41026.4
Gael NovackTUC870000043201222127.645556.9
Donnell BensenSHR1500100499201220413.620413.6
Wendell HickmanLVS16160001026201200.01177.3
Jerald HernandezSCU1411010021722012463.3463.3
Mel GriffeyDUR161301013223201218111.318111.3
Garrett DerrSTL163010072362012774.8774.8
Tommy JarvisSCU16600001621611821313.321313.3
Graham LaryACI1212011004010800.0625.2
Chad GaytanLAS1000000600700.000.0
Jace ThompsonSTL1616111000010622514.122514.1
Howard NixonOMA161691000010635322.135322.1
Lorenzo GustafsonBAL161671000010624515.324515.3
Thurman CraneDET161671000010698261.498261.4
Dixon JudyTUC1616710000106895.6895.6
Ellis BattleHAR1606000531310680.553133.2
Quinn SullivanTEN1616202232110600.063239.5
Gerald GriffithKCY1414510000106916.5916.5
Ronnie CurtisSHR16105200019010600.046829.3
Jerome PirkerBOS1615100523810652933.162439.0
Bryant TreatELP161630000010617210.817210.8
Gary FarrSAO161630000010628818.028818.0
Dustin BricknerSTL1603200833710649030.649931.2
Caiden EllardNOS162310006910627417.180350.2
Kyle Van der HaakELP16630022428110655534.777148.2
Rondell WhitingDUR16162100001061499.31499.3
Stephen GietkaHAR16162200001061177.31177.3
Marvin TubbsNOS141420000010615411.015411.0
Albert Von OelhoffenATL162200006910646128.846128.8
Everett BradfordELP16020018352106563.530218.9
Zach WheelerTEN16152000317210634321.434321.4
Marco CoyoteHON16011002026410626816.830218.9
Xavier MottSAO16310032837710644327.774046.3
Gerald CheliosTEX16011023030610619612.3119074.4
Carlos DawkinsIWC16161000716810687554.794959.3
Johnny O'DonnellLAS14610011419310630621.930621.9
Jerald FrancisACI160100004410618311.418311.4
Carlos BarlowCLE151210005229106976.5976.5
Joe WombacherTEN72110012010617324.717324.7
Lamar MathewsTUC1616110009510653033.153033.1
Kenyon KorberATL1621000323810636322.736322.7
Monty MickellBOI16131000814010642926.842926.8
Riley GainesOMA16131100317910621013.121013.1
Josue WardenKCY146111003610655339.562044.3
Damian BressanyTEN16111001162106865.475947.4
Edwin StonerORE1616021102710600.0271.7
Britt PerkinsHON1514000103410600.0442.9
Zack EmmonsALA165000132471061207.51207.5
Jorge WaltersSTL16101031716210646829.346829.3
Phil BauerALA16101011727010633821.134221.4
Rufus KeeneHAR16160212010310600.080.5
Emmitt SuhockiBAL1515000003410600.0573.8
Isaac BernardBOS16701010610600.0603.8
Anthony BjorkstamSAO1616020015110600.0372.3
Brenden UnutoaDEN1615000215010600.0362.3
Jake NorthLAS3300000010610133.710133.7
R.J. CalkinsALA94000000106343.8343.8
Graham BallardTEX16130000586106855.3855.3
Mark CanterTEX1616011162021061348.41378.6
Alex KnightTEN160000111242106332.1332.1
Floyd PfeifferORE1616011306110600.0452.8
Burt WintersATL1616000503310600.0352.2
Luther WatkinsHAR99000006110600.0899.9
Gary FarrellNOS77000037210600.0486.9
Harvey JutteNOS13100002217106634.8634.8
Malcolm LyonSCU150000007810622615.122615.1
Robbie EspinosaHAR1616000108210600.0986.1
Ronnie BonneyLAS1313000113310600.0554.2
Lionel McGregorSTL13100013160106524.0524.0
Winfred ArnoldFAR6201000010622537.522537.5
Rod SutterNOS160021009610600.0644.0
Austin RobertsonBKN1616000002810600.0271.7
Ted DennisATL161301000173106966.0966.0
Bryant BendzickATL16140100419810618811.818911.8
Dennis HardyBAL16000009301106261.6261.6
Earl TalleyELP16160112012410600.0925.8
Ike JonesDUR1620010121210600.000.0
Jonathan IngramSAO11301001126110600.0686.2
Dixon MickusDET1616031115910600.01106.9
Zach DallesandroACI1616010102310600.01378.6
Marlon SummerfieldSHR1616000303810600.0895.6
Joe PetersonELP1616010416210600.0714.4
Daryl McClintonACI1616000110115106865.4865.4
K.C. DevineALA1616020004510626016.326016.3
Deron GrecoACI1616021402410600.0493.1
Sammy KingACI1630111026810600.000.0
Cornell JonesBKN1616000102710600.0986.1
Jack FloydALA1250000714410600.0342.8
Ralph MyersACI1616010003810600.0996.2
Moe VanderlaanSCU1616000003210600.0925.8
Devin BoberSHR16160000213910600.0986.1
Kevin BrakkeTEN162000007910600.0523.3
J.R. CunninghamDET1616010303410600.0825.1
Jumbo GuilbeauxTEN1616030304110600.0996.2
Jerry HardwickTUL131100003234106997.6997.6
Corwin CastellanosDET62000039610691.591.5
Eddie DiritaSHR1610100321810617210.819812.4
Daniel ChoBOS1616011003710600.0181.1
Sherman SchultzHON1616010004410600.0905.6
Bubba WagnerTUC1611000001310600.0654.1
Winfred NekolnyTEX1615000204710600.0694.3
Levon MoralesELP1616000103410600.0825.1
Roman BryantLVS1616030002410600.0523.3
Darren DussaultDUR16160002112910600.0684.3
Rickey BenitezORE1616010204810600.01227.6
Josh Van PeltBOI161601022017910600.0774.8
Thomas GrierOMA1660100425410616510.316510.3
D.J. LoganACI12000005218106494.1494.1
Kurt RiveraBAL161020022281061469.11469.1
C.J. KelleyATL1640100119410655434.655434.6
Ben SuttonTUC1630200420910631219.531219.5
Scott FialaHAR1610010122910600.000.0
Butch ReynoldsBAL1616000029810600.01096.8
Michael NewhartBAL1600100234110600.0231.4
Logan TannerSEA160000013150106231.4231.4
Gage FlemingDVY50000138710623046.023046.0
Byron MogolovDEN16000001140106825.1825.1
Diego HermannBKN15000007215106352.3352.3
Ted TateLVS16160000010010625616.025616.0
Vince BarnesSHR164020042801061207.51368.5
Jessie BryantBKN16000003214106664.122714.2
Gene LuenKCY162000012021061298.190456.5
Emmitt BanksDET16001002204106815.1815.1
Lee BradleyATL151000003710629019.329019.3
Rick WoodyKCY1616031102510600.0221.4
Dale ChandlerALA1616021403610600.0322.0
Grayson NesbittTUL130011001610600.0735.6
Kelly McDanielBOI163000008910600.0171.1
Jeremiah GomezBAL1600210018010600.090.6
Anthony MartelTUC1570010832310600.0140.9
Hardy RiceBKN1600000012110600.066341.4
Cary GonzalezORE1212000103410600.0574.8
Percy DeskiewiczDET1030000048106101.0101.0
Ronnie ZereoueBOS160030123362106372.3372.3
Iker LynnKCY6100004911069616.09616.0
Lawrence KeetonHON16001012017610622113.822113.8
Skip CatcottDEN156000011771061359.01359.0
Timothy ElliottBOI16200002226106644.0644.0
Bucky GonzalezCLE15000002215106926.11177.8
Kendall St. ClairFAR3100000331066722.36722.3
Wendell FranklinDUR1630000010710632020.032020.0
Rickey HoffmanSHR600000030106396.5396.5
Harris ParkerORE162000169710624915.624915.6
Jumbo BertrandACI160021107310600.0875.4
Myles ArnoldDUR1616000002410600.0935.8
Bubba GeorgeLAS1616010103310600.0845.3
Rodney ThaoBKN1615010003710600.0523.3
Perry DuncanKCY1613020104110600.01509.4
William TurnerSHR1616000004010600.0251.6
Kim MossKCY149000004210600.0493.5
Hudson MonroeNOS1616020128510600.0845.3
Nathan VaronaELP1313000304710600.0503.8
Isaiah BrennanFAR94000038310600.0364.0
T.J. ShermanDEN111000003510600.0777.0
Michael DawsonBAL90000001106131.4131.4
Isaiah DasilvaSAO1200000052106736.1736.1
Skip ShieldsBOI16000002511061066.61066.6
Levi TylerALA161200002156106955.9955.9
Rick HensleyTUC167020031971061469.11469.1
Avery ChampagneOMA16500006267106815.1815.1
Keegan MarschalkFAR16000000831061096.81096.8
Isaiah BridgesHON1640000728510617010.617010.6
Julio NicholsBKN16301004217106915.7915.7
William SnyderELP11100002109106121.1121.1
Todd DansonSEA1611021005410600.0976.1
Bert OwenDET1616020004110600.0311.9
Zach StricklandLVS160011029310600.0382.4
Asher McWilliamsFAR1615000203910600.0935.8
Bryson MaddoxKCY1212011103010600.0342.8
Quentin SonnierHON1616011104010600.0462.9
Myles AbramsDUR1616000202510600.0442.8
Wendell AgeeTEX1616000003210600.0553.4
Leland PerezFAR129000102710600.0857.1
Ed EkstromORE1670003624710600.0664.1
Jon LennonFAR16130000111100200.000.0
Robbie ClayDVY161100001228700200.030619.1
Butch EllisonSTL1616000203700200.000.0
Jaden BissonTUL140000107600200.000.0
Winfred HortonSCU14000012322501200.000.0
Gerald MortonBOI15157100000001177.81177.8
Tyrus WheelerACI16166100000001237.71237.7
Timothy KiserDEN161650000000020512.820512.8
Burt McGinnisSHR151551000000016511.016511.0
Brantley GilmoreLAS875000000008310.48310.4
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX8850000000034443.034443.0
Kennedy MearsIWC435100000005814.55814.5
Eugene PaulkHON1616400000000533.3533.3
Monty LynchLVS16164000000001529.51529.5
Kelvin BellBAL1604000629400026416.561538.4
Jeff TerryIWC16040002245000754.7143289.5
Rex ArredondoBOI1614000028000181.1181.1
Warren BrewerLAS863000000009511.99511.9
Lawrence JacksonSAO1003000321800022622.622622.6
Norm LinkletterSCU16163000013100000.019312.1
Jameson WoodenHON16030000161000583.625215.8
Blaine BarrettSCU161621000000017711.117711.1
Vincent MeadowsTUC3020000000000.000.0
Tyler SporerLVS150200117349000342.344829.9
Martin BrewerSEA1602000031000120.8120.8
Julian WinslettLAS1632001423300000.016110.1
Toby WilkersonIWC160200135400028717.928717.9
Harry ReeseTEX5511000000014428.814428.8
Marco BoeseIWC1031000012000161.6161.6
Shane BelefordDUR160110062780001549.61549.6
Billy WitteELP160100045600018311.418311.4
Grady BuckleyTEX162100007900019612.319612.3
C.J. JellsLAS16010011828300000.0102163.8
Grady McCormickSEA16161001111100000.025315.8
Casey FordACI103100006000303.0303.0
Marty DosenbachORE16161102012700000.0573.6
Ernie PisanoORE16161001727100021413.421413.4
Travis ParkerBOI1661100218300039924.941125.7
Glen MitchellKCY21100000000189.0189.0
Thurman BethelBOS16151000515900018911.818911.8
Ty WolfsmithDET16161000011300000.063239.5
Dusty BucknerNOS221000000004824.04824.0
Scottie HopperDEN14121300413200020214.420414.6
Leslie RickseckerSCU160100082600001046.552332.7
Tony BensenBKN30100000000-1-0.3-1-0.3
Mateo MartinCLE321000070008327.78327.7
Bernard FarrSEA1601200320500019612.319612.3
Eli BensonDUR16110022024900000.0593.7
Christian BensonALA121210000000012610.512610.5
Albert DunkKCY13010005297000100.839730.5
Fernando EllingBKN161011011421000017110.717110.7
Raymond RogeroNOS80110002400000.0486.0
Jimmy WaltonTUL16111022425900028417.828417.8
C.J. SavickasDET1010000000044.044.0
Harris SandersTEX3310000000072.372.3
Wayne CookLAS80100001300000.000.0
Jesse MerskyFAR1614120008200021313.322013.8
Norm HerediaSEA1441000112290001148.11148.1
Scott KostersLAS161100009700000.01368.5
Alan KelleyFAR85100108000000.049161.4
Winfred WeibelNOS1641002015000000.026216.4
Rufus WalshDUR1400100324700000.070.5
Michael VanderjagtDVY131300000000015111.615111.6
Shannon CopelandTEX161601000100000.000.0
Thomas LyonTUC161603000000000.000.0
Jerry RyderDET152010104000000.000.0
John DunnORE161601011500000.000.0
Marshall BlubaumSCU4001000000000.000.0
Adam LangloisTUL1616010006500000.0100.6
Zack StantonORE1613010102500000.090.6
Warren DavisSCU168010009100000.000.0
Vincent HarterORE161601000000000.000.0
Spencer JosephHON161601000000000.000.0
Marshall DanielsSHR161602000300000.000.0
Chester MossTUC16160100010700000.000.0
Quinn ReeseDUR169010103600000.000.0
Aaron HandleyBKN1616010303300000.000.0
Troy BeauchampELP1616010203800000.0110.7
Roman DrakeTEN7002021311800000.0111.6
Bryce JepsonTUC1620200825400026316.426316.4
Hugh BoppFAR1350100318800026920.751239.4
Darrell BrandonBOI162000001700021813.621813.6
Bo DonaldsonOMA16160200312800000.000.0
Marcus DurhamOMA161601000200000.000.0
Bob MitchellDVY161602000000000.000.0
Cole McQuistanSEA161601000100000.000.0
Tommy WolfeDEN1600101010100000.000.0
K.C. BakerDEN1616010103000000.000.0
Travis MeslerORE160010001100000.000.0
Mark SeubertDET16001011524700000.0140.9
Joel HudrlikNOS1616010102500000.0291.8
Xavier BennettDUR16001022124600000.0161.0
Wayne FlemingTEN1616010103500000.000.0
Howard LaneBOI16160102012100000.01569.8
Raymond SpurgeonBKN161601000000000.000.0
Jeff HansenDUR1313020021800000.000.0
Bennie LesterFAR134010006900000.000.0
Robert StarksTEX16160100210100000.000.0
Pumpsie FoxBKN141302000500000.000.0
Oliver HanleyHON1610101312400000.000.0
Bryan MaguireSTL141301000000000.000.0
Tony NustonACI163010102500000.090.6
Jorge CerquaTUC1616010205300000.000.0
Christian RobbinsSTL16160102113300000.0150.9
Nick KasayIWC160010202900000.000.0
Arnold HoweTEX1600100217000000.0100.6
B.J. JohnstoneSTL16001022043900000.000.0
Marc LillisSEA1616020206100000.0372.3
Perry HopperTUC1616010202800000.0130.8
Ian SutoBOS16160200012400000.0120.8
Renaldo KasicaBKN1616010102000000.0100.6
Terrell EwbankDET1320101312600000.000.0
Amos WillisATL12001001127600000.090.8
Jimmie DonovanBOI1680100623000019912.419912.4
Jon BedrichBOS163000001500001459.11459.1
Wes BiedermanTUL16500001528800021913.721913.7
Graham TerrellBOI161602000100000.000.0
Jimmie WalekBOS161601000000000.000.0
Shovel BartonACI16160200111100000.000.0
Al PriestTEN141401000000000.000.0
Rondell MarshBOS161601000200000.000.0
Edgar HayesBAL1616010004000000.000.0
Gus KoonseIWC1616010004800000.000.0
Ed StevensELP1600102033000000.000.0
Calvin TurnbullIWC16110101110400000.000.0
Dusty HandyLVS1111010102900000.000.0
Reggie ByrdELP1610010102000000.0241.5
Rondell CormierNOS161601062721400000.010.1
Kevin WigginsTUL16100102128400000.040.3
Seth SingletonTEN1614010405100000.000.0
Gene MasonTUC1616010002400000.0674.2
Jerry DarcheHAR160010006200000.000.0
Trent FosterTUC1620000418300000.01469.1
Conrad PetersonLAS1616010006100000.0150.9
Jamie GlarosTUC150010115300000402.7402.7
Calvin FredericksBOS16200000700038724.238724.2
Tommy PriceOMA166000008500029018.129018.1
Ernest KeithTUL141401000000000.000.0
Marlon BordersSEA161601000000000.000.0
O.J. WeaverATL4401000000000.000.0
Brant RickerSHR16160100111400000.000.0
Jack ConleyALA16160100413300000.000.0
Percy AndrusDEN1616020001900000.000.0
Jimmy MoffettBOS16160100012100000.000.0
Harold AbramsOMA1600100012800000.090.6
Mercury EisnerSEA161601000000000.000.0
Shane HayakawaELP161601000100000.000.0
Tommy MageLAS126010016400000.000.0
Gus BlanchardSHR71010124700000.060.9
J.T. WohlmanCLE1616020207200000.0120.8
Leroy HarmonDEN1616020104800000.000.0
Cris LucasSHR1616010102800000.0181.1
Clyde WesnerATL16120100010400000.000.0
Quinn KlinghagenHON1613010103400000.0161.0
Ethan YeastDEN1680101216000000.060.4
Juan BordersIWC1616010104200000.000.0
Steve NanceDVY1616010303800000.060.4
Earnest FooteLVS16801011425300000.000.0
Renaldo RaymondIWC1616010203800000.060.4
Seth HutchinsACI1616010106800000.000.0
Alan SapiaBOI1616010106300000.0332.1
Zack HendersonTUL1616010202900000.0603.8
Reuben LinquistATL16160201312900000.0332.1
Fred PierreDEN16901002928700000.066741.7
Heath LynchDVY1616010002500000.0573.6
Harris KellyIWC1414010203000000.0161.1
Ike MossSHR1611010102900000.080.5
Frank DawsonFAR161000002980001127.01127.0
Kelly SnyderDEN3001002450005719.05719.0
Devin BallardELP16001001727200037923.737923.7
Monty EdwardsTUL16160200313400000.000.0
Marshall DonovanSTL16160100111400000.000.0
Martin GaryBOI16160200011400000.000.0
Sam UpshawTEX161601000000000.000.0
Andy KragenALA161601000000000.000.0
Gerardo MunizBOI1616010203800000.000.0
A.J. NewhartKCY1616010202400000.000.0
Stanley BruceTUC1616010103400000.000.0
Ricky HallOMA1616010004600000.000.0
Paul IngramBKN1616020003900000.0161.0
Nolan SuttonOMA169010103200000.000.0
Daryl GreerDEN1614010104300000.000.0
Lewis CarawaySHR1616010102600000.0181.1
Harold KingCLE131301022015700000.000.0
Bill KempTUL1616010004600000.090.6
Norman RichmondBAL1616010003200000.0412.6
Raymond KuykendallTEN42000011700015137.815137.8
Lonnie BruceLVS16110000923400034921.834921.8
Pat DrakefordORE161001002145000895.6895.6
Graham CebullaOMA1410000014800030721.930721.9
Desmond StephensSHR161601000000000.000.0
Max PerroniOMA161601000000000.000.0
Mercury EdwardsTUC161602000000000.000.0
B.J. MontgomeryNOS16160100612300000.000.0
Steven WilliamsonOMA161603000000000.000.0
Trent BishopSHR131301000000000.000.0
Mark WallaceBAL161602000000000.000.0
Brian MerridayKCY14140100110000000.000.0
Chuck VanagsOMA1616010005200000.000.0
Winston HarperACI1616010003100000.000.0
Walter McElroyKCY1615010402200000.000.0
Bubba WaltonBAL1616010205800000.0100.6
Ricky PollardHAR1616010202600000.000.0
Quinn PillmeierHAR1615010103300000.000.0
Randall HowardCLE16100202231700000.000.0
Jamal HodgesBKN157010004400000.080.5
Jonathan ShonekSEA1670101022300000.0221.4
Steve RainwaterALA1630100025500000.000.0
Jared HensonBAL16001001826800000.000.0
Mel DattiloATL1616010102900000.0311.9
Gene HaslettATL1610010038600000.0140.9
Travis FarleyTUL1500100013900000.000.0
Christian DaehnkeCLE1220201118700000.0262.2
Rod LewisATL1616010039000000.0191.2
Dennis FrantzSEA1670101114100000.000.0
Josh BarrientosTEN1600100112200000.000.0
Sugar Bear StrouseSAO1600100012500000.000.0
Dan SheaLAS16160200015000033921.233921.2
Nolan DoleELP16140100111000023514.723514.7
Adam SnyderTUL1300000410300014411.114411.1
Al PhillipsCLE1600000322500000.076347.7
Vincent RiversKCY161601000400000.000.0
Jason SidhartaIWC161601000000000.000.0
Wayne PearsonSTL1613010002300000.000.0
Irv MitchellKCY1616010026500000.000.0
Xavier HallDET16160100110200000.000.0
Lee KeithDEN161601000500000.000.0
Ian BriggsSCU1600200111600000.000.0
Blake RayburnSEA16160200011100000.0130.8
Otis ReelTEN1616010004000000.000.0
Justin FordORE1616010015300000.000.0
Clarence WeberSHR21010001700000.000.0
Sherman VartoCLE1660202011800000.080.5
Erik BarlowDUR1616010105400000.000.0
Leo WingerBOI1616010004500000.000.0
Antoine AlleyNOS1612020101800000.0140.9
Ellis BennCLE1616010202700000.0271.7
Fred AllenTEX1616010003200000.0110.7
Archie BunkerCLE1616010503900000.0281.8
Dana de los SantosTEN1616020107900000.080.5
Devin ClaytonLVS1660100028900000.0221.4
Winfred DennisBKN1210100420800000.000.0
Allen BowlerSCU1620000516400000.017811.1
Ron GonzalezALA1616000109200000.020712.9
Marcus BradyLAS136010107800000.0100.8
Frank PriorELP1600201531700000.0100.6
Renaldo HudsonALA1616010003200000.0100.6
Dean BurgessKCY1690000423900020012.520012.5
Myron GarrettDVY160010009200000.000.0
Marcus ParkerLVS160000001350001006.31006.3
Ricky RoblesBOI1600100012300000.000.0
Arnold GellingsACI40010003100000.020.5
Hayden CiarleglioDUR161601000000000.000.0
Collin BeltranHON16160201112800000.000.0
Hardy BarkerBKN16160100010000000.090.6
Gilbert PatellIWC1616010001500000.000.0
Luca RussHAR1600100010700000.0100.6
Edgar RodstromTEN16150100111600000.000.0
Jose FinchDET1616030001900000.000.0
Elliot WooleySAO161602000000000.000.0
Oscar MathisFAR1612010013600000.000.0
Shawn RobertsATL161601000000000.000.0
Jude PetersonTUC1616010104500000.000.0
Lucas ChildressDUR161010006500000.0100.6
Greg JoynerHAR1600201011000000.000.0
Juan ClarkBAL160020001000000.0261.6
Erick WilcoxELP1615020004300000.090.6
Braxton CookALA1616010106500000.000.0
Maddox NelsonSTL1614020207100000.040.3
Caleb EarthmanBOS16160103014900000.000.0
Bucky SnyderOMA1616030203700000.0110.7
Burt PhillipsBOI1610010008500000.000.0
Melvin PierceDEN168010138600000.000.0
Miles FiskSHR15001011137400000.058539.0
Kent Goodwin Jr.DUR16100104021800000.0543.4
Monty WinbornIWC900100116900000.010011.1
Dylan NolenHON16160102112700000.025415.9
Brock GeffenTUL1600100020500000.079349.6
Santiago CraigSTL1690300018100000.000.0
Santiago WolfeSEA1616010003100000.0573.6
Nicholas IveyHON1630300428600000.090.6
Trent PearsonATL160010118234000241.5241.5
Marvin ZellersSHR161201003233000503.1573.6
Alvin PeeplesNOS121001003178000776.4857.1
Otis WrightKCY140010024246000866.1946.7
Grant ColemanLAS16400002234000966.0966.0
Ross MorrisonDVY165000021880001348.41348.4
Ronald MoffettTUC160010002020001127.01127.0
Xavier BredehoeftELP120010007500000.000.0
Evan ImmeDET1600100010100000.000.0
Sawyer HartmanTEX161602000000000.000.0
Louie PrestonSHR1600100011800000.000.0
Bobby StargellATL16160200212100000.000.0
Jaxon DuBoisFAR1614010021800000.000.0
Josue AlcottTUC161601000500000.000.0
Trent AdameDEN1613010001900000.000.0
Kendrick HawkinsDET1616020102700000.000.0
Noah EnglebergerTUC160010005600000.000.0
Larry SilvaSAO1616010104100000.000.0
Nicky StaufferCLE161001010800000.000.0
Curtis RobertsHON1616010103400000.000.0
Ronald HowardSHR1600100012300000.000.0
Avery TerrellHON1616020103900000.0100.6
Shelby WombacherATL163010002700000.000.0
Albert LangenDEN160010006000000.000.0
Ty ElkinsSAO160010007400000.000.0
Marvin BartonBOS1111010101600000.0363.3
Kirk EllardOMA1600100330900000.000.0
Paxton PhillipsDVY1613010104800000.050.3
Jayden ClintonOMA16102011522000000.070.4
Roy MillerSCU16140102011400000.050.3
Corbin FernyhoughTUL16001022827400000.000.0
Frank BladesSEA16130101610500000.000.0
Courtney WoodleyDVY1616010125000000.0342.1
Jaxson BrushFAR1513010003800000.060.4
Travis KirkSTL16160102013200000.069543.4
Elliot RobertsSAO14100000520700000.01198.5
Garrett SherrodSCU1400100016600000.000.0
Rondell IngramSEA1100100511000000.000.0
Chad FrancoisORE1616020009200000.000.0
Allen RasmussenHON1616020503900000.0100.6
Silas SoltisDVY125010101100000.000.0
Victor GrzadzinskiTEX16160001016000000.019512.2
Grayson WestORE16001001125900000.000.0
Ty McAfeeTEX15201003232000614.1664.4
Terrance Di MaurizioBOS161400000920001529.51529.5
Cody BarbaritzSCU1660001625000043627.343627.3
Dakota StrongORE1510000923900016410.916410.9
Darien TerrellKCY16000017218000392.419712.3
Kelvin JohnstoneTEX160000032040001217.61217.6
Doug ClancyELP161602000600000.000.0
Otis PetersonNOS161601000000000.000.0
Taylor SawyerBOS161601000000000.000.0
Morris BohlingerORE13130100110000000.000.0
Martin GodfreyCLE161601000000000.000.0
Brenden IshiiSEA150010009200000.000.0
Jon MeadowsSHR1540101010400000.000.0
Bill AlkateebDUR168010204500000.000.0
Randy FarmerSAO1616010203600000.000.0
Troy WhitfieldTEN120010003000000.000.0
Silas GarciaIWC1616010003400000.000.0
Steven MarkleySTL1616010003800000.080.5
Marquis GillespieELP1616010204100000.030.2
Emmett KasperDUR160030004900000.000.0
Roman FradyFAR135010105000000.000.0
Marshall WestBAL160010004000000.090.6
Brant TylerLAS1616010208200000.000.0
Oliver ClappATL130010003200000.000.0
Collin HollowayLAS1600100119600000.000.0
Teddy EstrellaNOS1140100010400000.000.0
Dakota CaputoFAR960001010200000.017319.2
Ricky HawleySTL1690001014700000.017911.2
Keith LeeCLE1615010128200000.000.0
Alex DunnELP166010003500000.0100.6
Nickolas YarboroughBOI150010025000000.000.0
Lenny ViraghFAR90000007900000.033537.2
Nickolas GrahamALA1610101320700000.000.0
Wally WigginsBOS16160104021500000.070.4

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software