League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2036 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Stephen GietkaHAR131339427369.3360213.199.1487367504121.0
Desmond CobbDUR161651234266.8414412.128.0977369544107.6
Eugene PaulkTUC161657938266.0496412.998.57753816729103.1
Marco BennettSHR141452535166.9385110.977.3470281145397.4
Blaine BarrettSCU161651531961.9448014.048.7078392271797.3
Gary FarrSAO151558239267.4444911.357.6463271454695.5
J.B. LynchTUL161653334965.5415111.897.7953201058293.8
Harry ReeseTEX131338925766.1304311.847.8277171042393.6
Michael VanderjagtDVY161645631168.2332910.707.3071161045191.9
Donnell FieldsALA151556534160.4405511.897.1854291257590.5
Timothy KiserDEN161648128559.3365612.837.6076301642090.1
Tito GloverFAR161655534762.5408311.777.3683231251389.6
Marco BoeseSTL161663739562.0459411.637.2180231059889.3
Thurman CraneDET111129017259.3239213.918.256013943187.9
Kendall McCarthyIWC161650130260.3321410.646.428023835087.7
Howard NixonOMA111024516466.916029.776.54467516086.1
Rico LynnORE111140426866.3268710.036.654712933285.7
Marcus HanksLAS161654532559.6342810.556.2945231050084.4
Emmanuel ColeTEN161655734561.9391411.347.0368221757283.4
Warren NewsomeORE7524014761.3151610.316.32548619280.1
Irving NorriedSEA161652530658.3358511.726.8383201546279.9
Pat SpringerLVS161652932260.9334210.386.3251141138079.3
Levon GregoryHON151550131162.128599.195.7171131338075.4
Robbie BrewerBAL151551232262.9336610.456.576991645174.7
Bryant TreatELP161658233657.7344810.265.9251131343073.0
Rico FirthACI161133219157.5221711.616.684881429068.3
Roy EllardCLE101032719559.615097.744.61405916064.6
Marvin TubbsATL161656632056.529899.345.2851111933063.7
Roman MandylorBOS10825013955.6148510.685.948061119062.8
Rondell WhitingKCY151561032953.927228.274.4680131825160.4
Gerald GriffithNOS121032316049.514899.314.614351018054.8
Renaldo KinerBOI8723210746.1129612.115.595751019053.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Stephen GietkaHAR1313654366.24109.531107669.15852.71901912414
Eugene PaulkTUC16161045451.94558.4316511569.78450.92462012814
Blaine BarrettSCU1616693753.63238.7316010666.37848.82163119742
Thurman CraneDET1111412048.81708.50875563.24248.3114169911
Marco BoeseSTL1616773849.42566.741649759.17847.62393924027
Timothy KiserDEN1616703144.32969.551458961.46947.61922715411
Howard NixonOMA1110341647.11056.56956770.54547.49311789
Tito GloverFAR1616763748.73038.191569963.57346.82013020330
Marco BennettSHR1414684160.33277.981539763.47045.81882213713
Gary FarrSAO1515985455.14458.241439062.96243.42282817738
Pat SpringerLVS1616673349.31996.031539260.16643.11694729444
Harry ReeseTEX1313522548.11927.681066157.54441.5142159120
Michael VanderjagtDVY1616522853.81645.861106458.24540.91621811820
J.B. LynchTUL1616643046.92528.401559058.16340.62052817520
Irving NorriedSEA1616654163.12626.391518757.66140.41791811217
Warren NewsomeORE75301860.01055.83623658.12540.3793117514
Marcus HanksLAS1616944851.13797.901669557.26639.81802716419
Donnell FieldsALA1515724663.93868.391468356.85839.72033020126
Emmanuel ColeTEN1616813846.92997.871357152.65339.3209331996
Kendall McCarthyIWC1616583255.22106.561457954.55739.31732415123
Desmond CobbDUR1616815163.03617.081358260.75238.52063422319
Bryant TreatELP1616361747.21488.711739856.66638.21743220033
Rico FirthACI1611381744.71408.24985455.13636.7108251596
Roy EllardCLE1010181055.6646.401016059.43534.7791710610
Marvin TubbsATL1616522650.01586.081578654.85132.51553924445
Rico LynnORE1111422457.11988.25985758.23030.61323019429
Robbie BrewerBAL1515522751.91395.151449465.34430.61465736153
Gerald GriffithNOS121024937.59310.331014948.52928.7674124832
Levon GregoryHON1515402357.51396.041448760.44128.51303017238
Renaldo KinerBOI87391538.5906.00853541.22428.259137421
Roman MandylorBOS108241666.7945.88754256.02026.7691811217
Rondell WhitingKCY1515633149.21896.101748448.34023.01422918330

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Junior WolfeDVY161639117274.425416652083.20744358.1117429
Tarzan HernandezHAR161636115464.284515631722.73361541.785387
Jeremy MeyerOMA161636315284.217212772002.60493163.376277
Bart GodfreyTEN161536414924.10548461453.15633961.990356
J.T. StargellLAS161628314715.205011481823.79231356.573446
Reuben ChapmanFAR151531014194.585910481493.10431432.667464
Daryl EmmonsSCU141427613654.95547411233.0015960.056366
Gerald CheliosSTL161625212955.14711032752.34281864.364394
David BrowningDUR161627811904.28367361203.33341441.256365
J.R. BrustkernACI151528711634.0531233641.94361747.257242
Kelly MayBKN151326211214.28509491202.45301550.061306
Daniel BurgessIWC151525911134.30507311033.32301550.057293
Kris HarrisonDET161623211084.7842732952.973266.755391
Norman BiakabutukaLVS161623710814.5637437872.35341955.959282
Les MahoneyDEN161624810384.1941635411.1721838.145261
Howie KnightBOS141422310334.6343534982.88221568.258302
Gino KelleyCLE151523110144.3934119643.37261453.847373
Chester PicardELP131321810134.6570628883.14261038.547223
Mark GinnSHR16152609713.73767441132.5713969.255192
Van DonnalleySEA16162559513.7324532912.84381950.057171
Stan McKenzieNOS16162209064.1260421482.29341235.348291
Luther FredricksonTUL1602288923.91529271334.93422457.152203
Dwayne MedleyTUC12121708545.0234314463.297571.442343
Mickey MutzelKCY11112008294.1544322462.0920840.047321
Steve ArnoldTUL16162178003.6935836631.757342.944260
Tyrus FedolfiBAL16151667694.6347618653.6110880.039251
Winston EllisonORE16162087633.67378341043.0612975.050201
Mickey ShipleyALA15151917603.9853329752.5913430.830150
Mario HallBOI15151687434.4241228953.3911981.831160
Jamie GlarosTUC1631997103.5720423903.9119210.535201
Derrick HesselmanATL16161676824.0842516382.3814642.936221
Jermaine CobbTEX15151626213.8334113393.0017952.932151

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Frankie ParkerSAO151516911065.1119910.907.092874261050833.393
Toby HartmanSAO161616310162.0133113.188.17470528353830.3236
Gino WynnORE161617310158.4130912.967.574085451158729.5195
Wally WoodenSHR161615810063.3129412.948.19485706751730.6205
Jim BrostTUC16161409870.0150515.3610.75506528342133.3266
Ray BradleyALA16151619860.9148515.159.2241039111138342.0287
Damon BarkerTUL16161679858.7136013.888.143455311949034.1245
Walt LongSCU16161609156.9141615.568.855057615846134.7237
Randall LyleBAL16161409064.3121413.498.67403693459623.5233
Rusty SchneiderATL16161658350.38239.924.991156311150832.5102
Wayne LettDUR16161298364.3128015.429.923867713549925.9195
Sam MartinezHAR16151128172.3134016.5411.964495514239828.1235
Butch DiazTEX16161198067.2119514.9410.04478776646125.8224
Alex CampbellTEN16151208066.7103512.948.63480688550723.7174
Myron GoodwinSTL16161418056.7100612.587.13225807447629.6123
A.J. MartinSCU16151277962.2131516.6510.35402788440731.2226
Lionel McGregorSTL15151357958.5109813.908.13337411945529.7174
Maurice McKinneyORE16151317859.593912.047.172184751055123.8153
Malcolm LyonIWC16141357757.089111.576.60364807741632.5111
Skip UpshawBAL16151257660.898813.007.90237512551024.5143
Frank MorrisTEX16151267357.9100613.787.983917361043129.2133
Wes WilliamsDEN16161197361.396713.258.13180499434234.8132
Dwayne CabbageHAR16161127264.3106114.749.473756610740827.5193
John YancyFAR15151137263.792012.788.14220376745225.0111
Billy Joe PierceATL16141287256.379311.016.202084311144229.0111
Leroy MontaltoBOI12121427150.095113.396.70197564640934.7142
Gerald CheliosSTL1616926873.96159.046.68364434246619.780
Lewis PrewettCLE16141086762.076611.437.09207424534731.1112
Darrell BrandonDUR1414896775.393213.9110.47242498537823.5122
Rex StokesELP16161266551.682012.626.512534541042529.6132
Louie HopkinsDET16161306449.2112417.568.653206051037834.4253
Ross ClemonsHON1621006464.086113.458.61335714942123.8142
Jeff TerryIWC16121136456.65839.115.16106329638829.130
Jerald FrancisALA1641196453.866010.315.55183545736532.690
Tommy AbbeyTEN1616966365.682213.058.56264585640723.6152
Winston EllisonORE1616786380.84847.686.21270313336621.350
Thomas DuniganKCY16161146355.364110.175.622258051042526.860
Donald KrugerACI16121196352.972411.496.08179302939929.850
Reuben ChapmanFAR1515836274.74677.535.63184256641120.230
Howie KnightBOS1414826275.64467.195.44161321346017.820
Winfred CassityDEN16161246048.4101716.958.203206171035634.8143
Xavier MottFAR1512926065.278013.008.48149572534926.4130
Daniel SabaSEA16121106054.5106017.679.64365837640027.5183
Jake SatterfieldCLE16161095954.165211.055.981603941237629.0103
Emmitt UpshawLAS1614945962.880213.598.53219455436825.5142
Ed AllenNOS1615895966.34637.855.20106322239922.330
Hardy CochraneLAS16141185849.273812.726.252383471640329.3140
Carlton FreulerDVY1611795873.459810.317.57221363336321.880
Henry BrocklebankSTL166985859.273512.677.50115573741623.6122
Junior WolfeDVY1616735778.15409.477.40271711441117.850
Richard JosephTUC1615915762.666911.747.35206646447919.061
Deion BishopHON1513725779.23496.124.85177291127726.030
Steven AndrewsTEN16131075652.364011.435.98165322939926.870
Brent FierroTUC1614845666.773713.168.77226486528929.1100
David BrowningDUR1616815567.93576.494.41149237338720.920
Derrick HaugenATL166935559.14908.915.2757325346020.230
Bart GodfreyTEN1615805467.53346.194.18116213341019.510
Ernie BoulerALA1611855463.569812.938.21171487629029.392
Graham VanceKCY1651045451.94277.914.11533701041924.820
Cris CookeDET1616755370.765812.428.77152407041318.270
Chester PicardELP1313705274.33376.484.81139203436219.310
Calvin FredericksDVY1612855261.268613.198.07284394932226.4131
Tommy PriceOMA1615835262.761811.887.45162364126631.280
J.T. StargellLAS1616815264.23636.984.48170303542918.940
Marcus EnglandHON1616945154.34789.375.0988353430930.480
Ellis AbernathySEA1616975152.663012.356.49138513837825.760
Perry AlamedaELP167945053.250910.185.41129491435526.551
Buddy PrestonLAS1616885056.871314.268.10278425553016.6110
Marco CoyoteBOS153905055.657411.486.38115372734326.290
Perry HumphreyHAR163745067.669913.989.45193415132722.6100
Tarzan HernandezHAR1616654975.44829.847.42229874239616.450
Mario LeoDET1615964951.077315.788.05235535833528.7151
Shannon McDonaldBKN1615924852.252310.905.681074631126834.370
Jeremy MeyerOMA1616604880.03607.506.00240381029620.350
J.R. BrustkernACI1515704868.63727.755.31175352439117.950
Rod CardozaSHR1614824858.558612.217.15115306340320.340
Darren UribeTUL169734865.855911.657.66110452533621.770
J.T. BorkowskiBOI16151084844.454711.405.06140564844624.260
Archie GlasgowELP164924852.249910.405.42147351535426.040

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Ray BradleyALA1615201680.016710.448.35341750.01544.168
Jim BrostTUC1616251560.01499.935.96332472.71751.567
Toby HartmanSAO1616311548.41449.604.65482960.42245.864
Reuben ChapmanFAR1515201470.0976.934.85252184.01352.025
Frankie ParkerSAO1515261453.814110.075.42412868.31843.967
Wayne LettDUR1616201365.0927.084.60301550.0930.058
Sam MartinezHAR1615201365.013810.626.90312374.22167.765
Gino WynnORE1616201365.0997.624.95472451.11634.062
Darrell BrandonDUR1414131292.3786.506.00191578.91052.645
Randall LyleBAL1616171270.6806.674.71392564.11230.849
Walt LongSCU1616231147.8918.273.96453066.72453.367
Alex CampbellTEN1615211152.4988.914.67181161.11055.653
David BrowningDUR1616181161.1807.274.44211571.4733.323
Myron GoodwinSTL1616201155.0666.003.30382360.51950.052
Jeff TerryIWC1612171164.7888.005.18331957.61236.437
Emmitt UpshawLAS1614211047.6797.903.76302066.71240.035
Cris CookeDET1616121083.310310.308.58272281.51763.040
Perry HumphreyHAR163151066.712012.008.00301963.31446.733
Leroy MontaltoBOI1212171058.8515.103.00311548.41238.742
J.T. StargellLAS1616201050.0656.503.25231460.9834.821
Dwayne CabbageHAR161612975.0808.896.67191473.7947.449
Shannon McDonaldBKN161517952.9667.333.88291137.9724.126
Butch DiazTEX161617952.99810.895.76342161.81235.351
Hardy CochraneLAS161420945.0647.113.20472246.82042.640
Richard JosephTUC161519947.4717.893.74271970.41659.340
Ernie BoulerALA161111981.8637.005.73241354.21041.735
Rod CardozaSHR161414964.312113.448.64282071.41346.429
Daniel SabaSEA161216956.3576.333.56322062.51546.944
Bart GodfreyTEN161511872.7587.255.27181266.7738.922
Jake SatterfieldCLE161614857.1769.505.43261246.2830.831
Malcolm LyonIWC161419842.1405.002.11361952.81438.947
Damon BarkerTUL161617847.1759.384.41441431.81125.062
Derrick HaugenATL16610880.0668.256.60301860.0620.028
Winston EllisonORE161611872.7577.135.186583.3583.325
Deion BishopHON151310880.0546.755.40171376.5529.418
Wes WilliamsDEN161618844.4668.253.67302066.71963.350
John YancyFAR151514750.07310.435.21261453.81038.548
Wally WoodenSHR161618738.9263.711.44492857.12040.867
A.J. MartinSCU161512758.3598.434.92362158.31747.258
Louie HopkinsDET161618738.9497.002.72331442.4927.345
Mario LeoDET161518738.9578.143.17281242.91139.339
Darren UribeTUL1699777.8679.577.44201365.0840.025
Skip UpshawBAL161511654.5386.333.45422866.71331.036
Tarzan HernandezHAR161612650.0396.503.25272074.11866.732
Ellis AbernathySEA16168675.0477.835.88281346.41139.330
Thomas DuniganKCY161611654.5477.834.27321546.91031.332
Brent FierroTUC161413646.2569.334.31201365.0840.036
Rusty SchneiderATL161614535.7244.801.71532649.11834.044
Tommy AbbeyTEN161611545.5275.402.45341647.11235.342
Winfred CassityDEN161620525.05611.202.80411946.31639.052
Lewis PrewettCLE16148562.5479.405.88322165.61753.144
Buddy PrestonLAS161611545.5489.604.36251352.01144.039
Maurice McKinneyORE16159555.6204.002.22331854.51133.347
Rex StokesELP161610550.05210.405.20362158.31747.240
Gerald CheliosSTL161610550.0244.802.40241666.71354.235
Jeremy MeyerOMA16169555.6183.602.00211676.2838.116
J.R. BrustkernACI15159555.6377.404.11261661.5830.818
Frank MorrisTEX161510550.06112.206.10331854.51648.542
Chester PicardELP131310550.05310.605.30191368.41157.923
Carlton FreulerDVY16118562.5479.405.8814964.3750.028
Tommy PriceOMA161511545.5397.803.55282071.41657.138
Jerald FrancisALA16410550.0285.602.80382360.51436.833
Marcus EnglandHON16169444.4246.002.6720945.0630.023
Lionel McGregorSTL151512433.3266.502.17412663.42048.857
Calvin FredericksDVY161211436.4256.252.27241354.2833.331
Graham VanceKCY16511436.4307.502.73371951.41027.025
Steven AndrewsTEN161315426.7235.751.53271348.11037.036
Howie KnightBOS14147457.1205.002.86201470.0735.025
J.T. BorkowskiBOI161512433.3215.251.75361747.2925.023
Donald KrugerACI161210440.04411.004.40371643.21335.139
Henry BrocklebankSTL16610440.0164.001.60231043.5834.835
Junior WolfeDVY16167342.9165.332.29171376.5741.226
Marco CoyoteBOS1537342.9237.673.29271244.4829.629
Xavier MottFAR151211327.3258.332.27271970.41866.739
Ed AllenNOS16155360.04214.008.40201155.0735.022
Billy Joe PierceATL16149222.22010.002.22382155.31539.536
Ross ClemonsHON1623266.763.002.00332369.71442.436
Perry AlamedaELP1674125.01414.003.50341750.01235.324
Archie GlasgowELP1643133.31919.006.33301756.71240.029

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Steve HalamaELP1616431643.80000.00
Robbie ClayOMA1604246011.00000.00
Heath LynchBOI1616423147.51000.00
Jose O'DonnellDEN140414079.901432122.90
Ray BradleyALA1615392456.301125323.00
Steve ArnoldTUL1616382897.60821627.00
Gary GallowayLVS1603838610.20000.00
Wayne LettDUR16163545513.002476531.91
Courtney CurreyTUC162353479.90000.00
Winfred WellsCLE161331303.9012424.00
Harvey DeatonSHR1603339512.00000.00
Jeff TerryIWC1612322808.8039104826.91
Mo JamesonNOS16163134611.203167221.71
Leland FoleyDET160302498.30000.00
Robert FeatherLAS160291625.60000.00
Winston EllisonORE1616291876.40000.00
Frankie ParkerSAO15152830911.022243119.60
Rufus SamuelsHAR160281997.1012727.00
Colin OlivaresKCY161281716.10000.00
A.J. MartinSCU1615262469.50000.00
Alan SapiaTEX1616262429.30000.00
Xavier MottFAR15122530212.10000.00
Billy Joe CushingSTL160251415.60000.00
Donald KrugerACI16122426511.011222218.50
Shaun ParkerTEN164241325.5011818.00
Derrick HaugenATL16623552.4055115821.10
Derek BurtonBAL16010606.004572416.10
Fred PierreDEN16577811.103187428.20
Jerry ColonHON160451.304887518.20
B.J. MyersKCY1313217.0052116022.30
Phil SwiftALA15152115.5044127328.91
Deron FultonCLE1692157.503967817.40
Ernest SandersOMA16022311.503597327.81
Erik SanfordSCU161211818.004594721.00
John YancyFAR1515155.003873719.40
Grady McCormickSEA1616000.0048123825.80
Monty GalandoLVS1515000.0043116927.20
Andre WilliamsTEX140000.004294122.41
Hardy CochraneLAS1614000.0041164840.23
David DouglasSTL130000.004161615.00
Freddie ChachickTUC160000.003999725.60
Joshua Mask Jr.TUL160000.003892824.40
Lionel VesserDET165000.003896525.41
Seth WilsonBOI150000.003799526.90
Wally WoodenSHR1616000.0036102028.31
Myron BoydTEN160000.0034100229.51
Kelly MayBKN1513000.003374222.50
Vinny MaderaACI160000.003261219.10
Howie AlbrechtORE115000.002443418.10
Howie KnightBOS1414000.002455523.10
Rusty HudrlikBOS160000.002459624.80

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Chad GaytanOMA160445580.054122254.53837.53030100.0
Harvey HudsonTEN160394684.85291560.01250.03636100.0
Brett RiddleLVS160374190.255111478.62366.72929100.0
David HjelmarTUC160364090.05171070.01250.05050100.0
Shaun ChurchDET160353892.152101283.311100.03737100.0
Dixon FinchACI160354185.447101471.4020.01717100.0
Antonio DoblerFAR160324080.05251050.01250.0383997.4
Blake BrownTEX160324669.650112250.01520.02929100.0
Emmanuel BattsLAS160313588.65591369.26966.74141100.0
Sammy VaughnKCY160313979.55051241.71520.02222100.0
Chad MaloneBOI160313393.953111291.733100.02121100.0
A.J. LagemanDUR160293974.44971643.8000.0535498.1
Tyrus WoodenBKN150283287.55491275.02366.72626100.0
J.R. StargellSAO160283677.85051145.51425.0363797.3
Emmanuel BartonSHR160283775.75181747.11425.04141100.0
John OatesBAL160273381.85481361.544100.01818100.0
Jack PrestonSEA160273090.050131681.322100.03030100.0
Juan PattersonHAR160272993.1528988.911100.06464100.0
Martin BradfordORE160263672.254122157.14944.4313296.9
Pepper WilburnDEN160263770.35781942.141233.34747100.0
Zach ShipwayNOS160263378.856101566.72540.01818100.0
Adam PrescottDVY160253278.15851145.54580.03838100.0
Rich DahlinTUL160233467.65681844.41520.0414297.6
Shawn StaggATL160222878.64771353.8040.01515100.0
Pete ChmelikSCU160223073.35271353.82366.7495098.0
Donnie CabbageSTL160212972.45241136.41425.03333100.0
Dennis LattimoreBOS120202774.15251145.52450.01616100.0
Dexter BowensALA160192673.14951145.5030.03737100.0
Ronnie WatkinsHON160181994.74855100.0000.0222395.7
Justin LinneburELP110172568.0485955.6010.01919100.0
Isaac MahoneyCLE160162176.2474850.0000.02121100.0
Jason HornIWC160162955.25051241.71520.03737100.0
Rickey CraigELP90131681.3453475.0010.01212100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Wendell CampoNOS160117519344.4423236.26936
J.R. ChoateKCY160109493945.3418138.46544
Chad MalekELP160109479644.0416938.26344
Colin AndrewsBOI160107462843.3408338.26830
Melvin GrantCLE160101451644.7386538.36533
Jermaine HolmesACI16095430845.3361838.16336
Brent SchoeppnerHON160100426342.6367436.76131
Raymond SmallBOS16092425746.3365239.76838
Zack GregoryBKN16091424946.7370440.76236
Terry BurgowerBAL16088422948.1357540.66633
Quentin GodfreyTUL16090415446.2346938.56637
Harris BrowningATL16096401441.8335334.96630
Bart HughettIWC16090383942.7344438.35934
Marc EwingSEA16083368744.4327639.56230
Howard DoyleALA16084362743.2300635.86134
Max KadelaDUR16082361544.1301536.86837
Chris TircuitFAR16082358943.8313238.26329
Derek AndersenORE16083357443.1312337.66427
Lorenzo WilliamsonDEN15073355048.6303341.56626
Alonzo SpiresLVS16079354644.9324941.16237
Jamal LiberoSHR15073343947.1270037.06422
Todd BurroughsLAS15075337044.9294739.36229
Ben HoustonOMA16074331744.8284138.46835
Kevin DillinghamDVY16070322746.1280040.06334
Jason McNeilTEX16073310542.5263136.05922
Desmond SheaTEN16076307140.4267035.15723
Cleve ChongSCU16067293243.8245536.65823
Rex MoskowitzHAR15068286642.1254337.45930
Danny MorganSTL16071279239.3229332.35526
Bo ArnoldSAO16064277943.4231436.26425
Steven GloverDET16063269142.7238837.96927
Tattoo Tim RiveraTUC15056242543.3209437.45823

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Randy TerrellBAL1616130300.50304054520.818.7
Harold KingCLE1616126381.00205075270.616.0
Heath ClaytonBAL1616122390.00424725210.816.2
Joseph HollidayBOI1616116292.00104995850.513.6
Anthony BjorkstamSAO1616114311.01003815050.416.5
Joey StephensonTUL1616114311.00003515880.215.5
Luther HowardBOI1616111370.00003814320.018.2
Rondell CormierNOS1616110374.00113524351.119.2
Charles ShepardDUR1616107443.51453456081.416.2
Terrance FarleyDEN1616103473.51303325431.417.5
Harris KellyIWC1616102280.00003774890.015.0
Edwin StonerOMA1616100288.02013035651.815.7
Walter JosephsonELP161697303.01203794911.214.9
Perry HopperTUC161696452.00213205470.716.5
Graham BentonATL161696161.00204434710.612.4
Junior SeeligKCY161694163.00124044660.913.0
Hunter StrongDVY161693293.00013084850.615.8
Teddy SolymosFAR161691340.00003675420.013.8
Sammy JamesTEX161691350.50503744981.114.5
Sherman AlcottBKN161691322.00003304380.516.3
Gary LeeHON161691330.00003654310.015.6
Jorge JeffersonBOS161690391.00204074990.614.3
Jeremy BerliozHAR161689312.50012744890.516.1
Marc LillisSEA161689291.00003353900.316.4
Neil RobbinsTUL161688211.00402824711.114.6
Burt WintersATL131387322.52103453771.516.8
Johnny BrockSCU161686222.03413364871.813.4
Marlon WaltonBOS161685261.50004024640.313.0
Kenny GreenORE161684201.00203435550.511.7
Derrick FialaDVY161684282.01002944470.715.4
Maurice SlauterLAS161684224.01513705201.912.4
Xavier BarrettSEA161484242.00013233910.515.4
Vince PaukschusHON161683301.50214114770.712.9
Corey FisherACI161683273.52263664721.613.5
Dominic CastilloACI161683270.00103605170.212.5
Adrian FordDET161682230.01123134290.514.2
Cary SumnerHON161682270.00004314740.012.0
Sam WebbATL161682241.00004354850.211.6
Bernard DixonLAS161682243.53303735591.711.7
Brandon StockmanALA151581225.50333674691.813.0
Kris BentonSTL161680280.00103795120.212.1
Wayne BlanchardHAR161680254.51422895351.813.3
Hardy CookSEA161080200.00003434840.012.1
Kendrick WestOMA161680342.00002835320.414.2
Brant KasperSCU161679380.00003755670.012.4
Herman FultonTUC161678154.00512544342.114.1
Troy BeauchampELP141475181.00323334011.012.8
Ike MossLAS161675190.00003344820.011.5
Phil MugicaHAR161674171.00002674590.212.7
Andy BrewerTEX161674270.51003674930.311.8
Doug FaceySHR161674221.00002573930.314.9
Alfred SuttonIWC161674270.50002923880.114.9
Oliver BakerSTL161674221.00003314560.212.3
Bill HammesDEN161673160.00002725100.011.4
Howie MuellerSTL161673324.01002943941.315.8
Ron HesselmanDUR161673243.50423005401.412.0
Arnold ReinertALA161572240.00003264070.013.1
Marty DosenbachALA16972111.00003154410.211.1
Lee BooneLAS161171220.00103034610.212.2
Carlos JenkinsNOS16871240.00003093270.014.9
Renaldo RaymondFAR161671311.01113254910.612.6
Seth MontotoORE16970140.00002815240.010.4
Tyrone SamuelsCLE16970312.50303484271.313.4
Monty GalandoLVS151569220.00103244750.211.4
Kevin WigginsTUL161669205.01103355571.310.5
Benjamin SwiftSHR161567251.00002713730.314.4
Randall GoodenBKN161667242.02213414331.412.0
Jim WilcoxBOI101067270.00002613390.015.7
Dean CookseyDUR161366201.51002353810.714.2
Irv DuboisDEN161665130.00002864960.010.0
Alan MilamKCY141465251.00103283340.613.7
Jumbo GuilbeauxTEN161665280.00003475100.010.9
Rex CashOMA161664172.00002584900.411.1
Ed StevensALA151564223.01203233931.512.4
Lamont GardnerBOI161659277.537134124773.710.5
Mark SeubertDET161656159.5216152944066.811.5
Quinn ReeseATL161654245.541314214694.89.4
Dale FletcherDEN161652198.0628283335707.48.7
Tracy MosbyDVY161651229.031192794205.511.7
Nathan ThornhillELP141451126.02503384343.08.9
Ron MathisALA161649157.5213102973656.210.8
Kent GroszHAR1615472011.031652433518.513.1
Clarence MillsATL161646116.5515203413817.08.8
Rusty WeiserOMA1616461410.509182393805.111.4
Floyd PfeifferORE151546216.5415272974655.59.6
Amos ImlayBOS16154575.55743363744.78.1
Bob HerriottSTL161645187.061683584856.08.3
Tom HarveyLVS161644139.0521232954717.48.6
Kelly SidesBAL161644235.03813383524.510.4
Freckles FleckBKN161642117.5310103114404.78.1
Christian RobbinsSTL161640167.578143043905.89.1
A.J. NewhartKCY161640189.5321103524088.28.9
Rufus KeeneNOS161639126.081933314437.47.4
Leland WellinsSHR1616371010.5520173365366.66.6
Levon BradyTEX16163788.021622974206.27.4
Korey SandersDUR161636159.041162875014.87.6
Lewis FeaglesSHR161036135.011231762557.112.5
Jorge CerquaCLE111136128.018172302526.711.6
Tito KaitolaKCY141435156.5213143783715.87.5
Gus KoonseELP141335127.531132623376.49.1
Darren WittTEN161634136.541872824116.97.7
Vinny CorriganHAR161634125.001262333864.48.2
Rodney FlingDVY161634186.52962654104.38.7
Brock HarpoldTUC1616331213.5629282804889.97.6
Ronnie CashBOI14143388.0019182973427.97.7
Mercury EmmonsTEX161632145.5523203064198.07.1
Herb MoneyBOI1313311711.5217153103528.79.0
Korey McCotterTUL16163176.5828182724758.96.0
Glen KittsSAO161531128.56302573015.89.2
Jonathan MarshTUC16162995.02421953083.68.5
Blaine ConleyIWC16122875.02512523263.76.9
Louie ShepardSEA161628115.50552723612.97.0
Donnell CookeBOI16325116.0114102182727.78.6
Matthew BurtonDUR1616251013.0611202243897.77.8
Ed VestOMA16162598.0224172094198.16.7
Sammie LynchACI1002458.00701942486.08.4
Mike HippACI16162495.521832433617.16.4
Percy CoopersteinACI16142456.021132092328.27.9
Amos EllwoodLAS1612375.011122313574.86.0
Ernie HarperSTL1602365.03612343074.66.3
Floyd FavreIWC161122115.03832253035.37.2
Jamal HammondSEA1622286.52902103105.67.0
Quentin GeletTEN161621185.021612864115.66.3
Neal TedoneTUL1692185.051221762977.47.2
Marco BeamonDET141418105.01801752515.67.7
Stephen RomanosDUR107955.00601322165.15.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Britt PerkinsHON161681922154945984.8
Brant KasperSCU16167590213256790.1
Roman DrakeBKN1616600122343789.0
Carlton HuckeACI1616637092442087.2
Jumbo GuilbeauxTEN1616621073151083.6
Marvin LoniewskiKCY12125250102229289.3
Cris ShawSHR1616513093546282.5
Dixon MickusDET1616541192642585.3
Joey HopkinsTUL1616556083857481.5
Jesse DohertyDUR1616559072141385.9
Andrew WilliamsonORE1515547062539084.1
Brenden UnutoaDEN1111557141733986.0
Burt FairleyDVY1616579122839880.7
Phil MugicaHAR161641133133245984.3
Marlon SummerfieldSHR16154370132745685.8
Joey StephensonTUL1616467194758878.9
R.J. PoffenrothIWC1414470173640679.8
Jorge JeffersonBOS161648063549980.1
Walter FlowersDUR1616433153238979.8
Derek BooneSTL1616441052745681.7
Amos EpprightBOS1614459152540482.3
Doug LykinsIWC1111459042434181.9
Jim WilcoxBOI1010480132933979.2
Kevin BrakkeHON1616484113041078.3
Charles ShepardDUR16163981174460882.1
Warren DavisOMA1663130174049982.9
Moe VanderlaanORE16163300164355881.8
Damon BlassingameKCY161631031112032287.1
Derrick FialaDVY16163901103144782.0
Erik SanfordSCU16123480102137385.4
Rex CashOMA161630094449078.0
Deron FultonCLE169348093241581.1
Joel HudrlikNOS1212380092734582.6
Allen GilmoreELP167359184044878.2
Jon DandronHAR161632082940981.5
Edwin StonerOMA16162370143556582.0
Hardy CookSEA16102100134848477.8
Harold KingCLE16162420134652778.7
Dusty HandyLVS1212200132339385.1
Lonnie MegordenNOS1616280124749677.7
Corey FisherACI1616200123647280.6
Mack RandleBAL16162421112841582.3
Seth HutchinsFAR16162110104749776.7
Reuben LinquistATL16162150103039281.0
Seth MontotoORE169239195552474.5
Kendrick WestOMA161626093753279.2
A.J. TerrellSAO1612210093145080.4
Dennis PorterACI1616257192835580.9
Arnold ReinertALA161526083740777.6
Andy SullivanORE161621083140979.6
Cornell JonesBKN16161130153740780.5
Anthony BjorkstamSAO1616100142950582.5
Bill HammesDEN16161521142851082.7
Joseph HollidayBOI16161220135158577.0
Luther WatkinsSCU1616100134043878.6
Jason LabonteDVY1515100132832882.2
Maurice SlauterLAS1616100124152078.5
Noel HarnessTUC166100113045480.6
Bruce HeathSAO16151100112640381.7
Heath ClaytonBAL1616120106052172.6
Brandon StockmanALA1515100103046980.2
Ronnie BonneyBAL1616100102740480.8
Fred PierreDEN165117093655278.6
Monty GalandoLVS1515120093247579.1
Irv DuboisDEN1616110084749674.7
Calvin BaxterLAS1615123083944476.2
Jonathan IngramIWC15610083535076.1
Jimmie BelyeuELP161110082934678.3
Calvin Van der HaakACI16015082232080.9
Wally BooneHAR1616000152749582.5
Courtney CurreyTUC162000132335982.6
Marty DosenbachALA169000125044173.8
Roderick WheelerOMA1616000121540984.6
Jason HerndonDVY1616000102747980.0
Heath LynchBOI161600093440776.6
Kelvin HuttonNOS161000092244480.8
Josh LambertBOS161400092140080.9
Eddie MulderHON161600092034681.0
Donnell HoffmanDEN161500082842078.2
J.R. CunninghamDET14200082831976.8
Travis ChapmanSCU161600082046380.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Bo DonaldsonOMA16164712737.01444460.952524.2
Monty DunlapTEN16163911932.81055320.945925.9
Anthony GolalicHAR16165111345.11224470.442226.8
Spencer BarnesDVY16165311247.31554381.149022.9
Daryl FagelmanOMA16164510941.31434070.749022.2
Raymond SpurgeonBKN16163710734.6924100.546323.1
Shannon CopelandSAO1615309930.3326140.332830.2
Marshall DanielsSHR1616329832.7845770.739924.6
Thomas LyonIWC1616399441.5654901.046620.2
Roderick HerndonDET1616329334.4714680.247119.7
Earnest HalvorsonDVY1616409343.0724010.545520.4
Teddy O'NealHAR1616329334.4224780.442421.9
Lincoln ShapiroTUL1616219123.1424440.539123.3
Dean FlanneryFAR1616359138.5085981.346619.5
Spencer AndersonDVY1616358939.3514390.249817.9
Mitch GoekenTEN1616348938.2145090.844919.8
Jerald RossTEN1616298733.3645020.842820.3
Kyle FranzBKN1616308734.51034090.746018.9
Jeff HansenDUR1616208623.3645160.838522.3
Percy AndrusDEN1616268630.2333710.832926.1
Perry HooverSCU1616348540.0934690.639221.7
Terrance WayneKCY1515368542.41135570.528629.7
Jimmie WalekLAS1616288333.7044520.934324.2
Antonio GuzyTUL1616238128.4824450.436422.3
Randal PanahiATL1616288035.0256950.725531.4
J.B. GerhardtELP1616278033.8235610.537721.2
Gino McElroySCU1616287835.9194641.938720.2
Marshall BarkerIWC1616287835.9234990.646116.9
Brian PerkinsLVS1616227728.60135322.438619.9
Bennie LesterTUC1616257632.9145700.741418.4
Rodney LynnHAR1616277536.00104852.144217.0
Joseph BradfordSTL1616257533.3436310.534221.9
Danny HouleBKN1616327443.2123870.543816.9
Mike GreerDUR1616217328.8235040.636220.2
Darnell WyomingTUL1616277337.0354391.141617.5
Nick BrockSEA1614207227.8254801.037619.1
Stan AbramsDET1616287238.9144640.947915.0
K.C. NortonACI1616237132.4264421.437518.9
Sedrick WoodenTEN1616297140.8265341.146815.2
Sedrick LundyTUC1616247034.3415230.239317.8
Roosevelt ShepardACI1616177024.3215310.244015.9
Mercury EisnerSEA1615206929.0235370.640117.2
Deron BrantonSCU1616226832.4044211.032620.9
Ray ParmelyCLE1616296743.3044780.831121.5
Donny WolfBOI1616236734.3474761.530621.9
Jason HodgesTUC1616246735.8144690.933520.0
Richard ReeseLVS1616256737.3155320.939616.9
Marcus DurhamOMA1616256637.9134330.752412.6
Bob MitchellDVY1616266540.0123620.642915.2
Eugene KratkyFAR1616236535.4134810.638117.1
John DunnBKN1616246437.5123920.546213.9
Cole McQuistanSEA1616266440.6425310.440415.8
Butch GiannottaTEX1616176327.0165061.233418.9
Roderick MurphySEA1616286344.4623770.529521.4
Louie BueterELP1616206331.7014720.232519.4
Curtis BabinchakACI1616206232.3543481.133018.8
Glenn ClementsELP1515206232.31105331.933518.5
Spencer JosephNOS1612156124.6143681.128421.5
Billy KrenzelFAR1616186129.50125622.145213.5
Renaldo CampbellTEX1616186030.0075591.338415.6
Jamie RootHON1616185930.5075241.329320.1
Steven BurroughsDET1616205933.90144033.540614.5
Walt BlakeKCY1616225837.9455330.927920.8
Leland SchneiderORE1616185831.0286711.232218.0
Jon GaylorBOI1616205735.1185351.532417.6
Julio O'DonnellTEN1616245742.1045040.843713.0
Sammie GodlewskiBOI1616175630.4134620.628419.7
Pumpsie FoxBKN1616175630.4123450.637415.0
Chester MossTUC1616215538.2124770.433416.5
Carl HardenLAS1514145525.5043581.125221.8
Jeff FayoDUR1614185532.70104202.434116.1
Roosevelt MolenaarBOS1515205437.0065431.133716.0
Heath AnthonyBOS1615195435.2595011.828518.9
Vincent HarterALA1515165429.6314670.223722.8
Reuben BurnsFAR1110195435.2113860.329718.2
Sean BensonFAR1615175431.5024260.532016.9
Clyde MaxwellCLE1616135424.11105501.835915.0
Rickey MeskeDUR1515175431.5154531.135315.3
Ernie MurilloTUL1515195335.8184082.035215.1
Clay ReadDET1616195335.8113800.341312.8
Shane HayakawaELP1616175332.1135080.632616.3
Paul HansonATL1616205238.5145830.722423.2
Herb StenstromDET1616235244.2223750.539513.2
Gene KennedyBOS158235145.1483522.322023.2
Shaun EthridgeDEN160135125.5023030.728218.1
Dexter ClintonCLE1414124924.5013850.326618.4
Billy BurroughsBOS1616164932.7255181.031115.8
Patrick HuffmanORE1616214942.90105561.827218.0
Ralph FitzgeraldSTL1616204940.8034910.628017.5
Harold AbramsORE1616174934.70125782.127517.8
Rod DonovanTUC1616234847.9234570.731915.0
Lewis FieldsHON1616284858.3035320.630515.7
Brant RickerSHR1614164833.3164241.430115.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Chad GaytanOMA160000001460016200.000.0
David HjelmarTUC160000001430015800.000.0
Harvey HudsonTEN160000001350015300.000.0
Juan PattersonHAR160000001360014500.000.0
Shaun ChurchDET160000001280014200.000.0
A.J. LagemanDUR160000001410014000.000.0
Brett RiddleLVS16000000410014000.000.0
Emmanuel BattsLAS160000001230013400.000.0
Antonio DoblerFAR160000001250013400.000.0
Pepper WilburnDEN160000001260012500.000.0
Emmanuel BartonSHR160000001220012500.000.0
Blake BrownTEX160000001240012500.000.0
Dixon FinchACI160000001090012200.000.0
J.R. StargellSAO160000001170012000.000.0
Sammy VaughnKCY160000001070011500.000.0
Pete ChmelikSCU160000001190011500.000.0
Tarzan HernandezHAR1616120061221901142028126.82031126.9
Chad MaloneBOI16000000460011400.000.0
Adam PrescottDVY16000000590011300.000.0
Jack PrestonSEA160000001030011100.000.0
Tyrus WoodenBKN150000001000011000.000.0
Rich DahlinTUL160000001160011000.000.0
Martin BradfordORE160000001130010900.000.0
Junior WolfeDVY16163100071701022267141.72273142.1
John OatesBAL1600000096009900.000.0
Reuben ChapmanFAR1515200007160961886125.71886125.7
Zach ShipwayNOS1600000093009600.000.0
Donnie CabbageSTL16000000101009600.000.0
Dexter BowensALA1600000097009400.000.0
Walt LongSCU16160100310815090141688.5141688.5
J.T. StargellLAS161621005236141861834114.61834114.6
Jason HornIWC1600000035008500.000.0
David BrowningDUR161671000014084154796.7154796.7
Gerald CheliosSTL1616320000140841910119.41910119.4
Wayne LettDUR16162000424714084128080.02500156.3
Sam MartinezHAR1615110001914084134083.8134083.8
Shawn StaggATL1600000087008100.000.0
Jeremy MeyerOMA1616320003130781888118.01888118.0
Dennis LattimoreBOS1200000077007600.000.0
Ronnie WatkinsHON1600000177007600.000.0
Kelly MayBKN1513500028712072135890.52100140.0
Justin LinneburELP1100000174007000.000.0
Isaac MahoneyCLE1600000074006900.000.0
Damon BarkerTUL161651000611066136085.0136085.0
Ray BradleyALA16154001323411066148592.81983123.9
Winston EllisonORE1616300007611066124777.9143489.6
Bart GodfreyTEN16151000011110661826114.11826114.1
Jeff TerryIWC1612800001451006058336.41911119.4
Hardy CochraneLAS1614110011181006073846.12386149.1
Dwayne CabbageHAR161600000110060106166.3106166.3
Chester PicardELP1313900018390541350103.81483114.1
Steve ArnoldTUL1616610083509054102363.9152895.5
Luther FredricksonTUL16031000949054120175.1120175.1
Wes WilliamsDEN16163100009054101563.4101563.4
Alex CampbellTEN161510001968252103564.7103564.7
Rickey CraigELP900000050005100.000.0
Les MahoneyDEN16169100008048111669.8111669.8
Jim BrostTUC16163000008048150594.1150594.1
Mark GinnSHR161531000378048135084.4135084.4
Frankie ParkerSAO1515300001398048119979.91939129.3
A.J. MartinSCU161522001998048131982.4157098.1
Cris CookeDET16160110021804865841.165841.1
Darrell BrandonDUR1414000005804893266.693266.6
Toby HartmanSAO1616020051688048133483.4133483.4
Derrick HesselmanATL16161000001724685053.185053.1
Daryl EmmonsSCU1414720012371441428102.01428102.0
Daniel BurgessIWC151560000157042121180.7121180.7
Mack ArnoldLVS16041008289704267342.167342.1
Kris HarrisonDET16163000007042113771.1113771.1
Wally WoodenSHR161620000867042129480.92314144.6
Bruce RichardSHR166100000704240525.340525.3
Malcolm LyonIWC161411000110704289756.1117973.7
Myron GoodwinSTL161610000227042100662.9100662.9
Winfred CassityDEN161600000187042101763.6101763.6
Ernie BoulerALA1611000001704270944.370944.3
Daniel SabaSEA16120000017042106866.8106866.8
Van DonnalleySEA16162100056138132883.0132883.0
Norman BiakabutukaLVS16164100006036130781.7130781.7
Howie KnightBOS1414410004960361479105.62034145.3
Frank MorrisTEX16153100086036100662.9100662.9
Tyrus FedolfiBAL16153000234603698161.398161.3
John YancyFAR151522005213603692361.51665111.0
Gino WynnORE16162000006036132182.6132182.6
Kennedy WelchTUC15111007222603673949.373949.3
Richard JosephTUC161510000229603666941.866941.8
Rod CardozaSHR1614100006603658636.665540.9
Brent FierroTUC1614100004603673746.173746.1
Butch DiazTEX16160000096036119574.7119574.7
Edwin HoweDEN16100003184603664640.466541.6
Mario LeoDET1615200000513277348.377348.3
Kelvin BellTEX164010014183513261638.565841.1
Derrick HaugenATL166010111256513249030.61703106.4
Leland FoleyDET160400122339503077848.6102764.2
Harry ReeseTEX1313300000503055943.055943.0
Billy Joe KurczewskiSAO16120017297503059237.062038.8
Perry HumphreyHAR16320006219503069943.798261.4
Mickey MutzelKCY11112100015030101692.4101692.4
Harvey DeatonSHR160200151535030111469.6150994.3
Tommy AbbeyTEN161612001142503085253.385253.3
Warren MaloneySCU9210001104503034838.754560.6
Emmitt UpshawLAS161411001162503080250.188555.3
Louie HopkinsDET1616100041555030112470.3112470.3
Deion CrossDEN160000000503055034.455034.4
Buddy PrestonLAS161600028185503071344.671344.6
Maurice McKinneyORE1615000001503093958.793958.7
Bernard DunlapDVY161501005128503054634.187954.9
Andrew AdamoOMA162000211331503090156.390156.3
Byron HuttonACI16100015326503055534.755534.7
Percy GaloobSCU16000002201503061538.461538.4
Leslie PaduanoDVY160000000503035322.135322.1
Thomas DuniganKCY1616010001503064540.365140.7
Jerald FrancisALA164000002503066041.366041.3
Pat SpringerLVS1616920000402420612.920612.9
Marco PortillaSAO1615510000402459437.159437.1
Mickey ShipleyALA1515410000402486757.886757.8
Bennie JacobsTEN1603100070402464740.471944.9
Floyd PolandBOS16102000228402447629.847629.8
J.R. BrustkernACI1515200001940241535102.31535102.3
Stan McKenzieNOS16162000004024102764.2102764.2
Ernest SandersOMA16020015227402428617.9128280.1
Jake SatterfieldCLE1616100003402465240.865841.1
Ross ClemonsHON16210001221402486153.890756.7
Phillip HinesHAR1616100005402431919.931919.9
Tommy PriceOMA1615100002402461838.661838.6
Aaron ButlerIWC15112004263402444629.744629.7
Vernon ThomasonTUC1630000053402447229.547229.5
Lewis PrewettCLE1614000004402480350.280350.2
O.J. RasmusonDEN16200001199402427016.927016.9
Damon KaluLVS12110200043402457247.757848.2
Marc HaslettLAS1500000052402440627.140627.1
Korey JoseSCU161600008239402426716.726716.7
Rex StokesELP1616000000402484152.684152.6
Leroy MontaltoBOI121200001117402495479.597981.6
Darryl DavisonCLE16301004203402438524.139024.4
Jamie GlarosTUC16300008172402478048.878048.8
Calvin FredericksDVY16120100127402469743.669743.6
Tyrus GardnerKCY161502001196402432820.532820.5
J.T. BorkowskiBOI16150100166402455234.555234.5
Irv BlountELP16701000201402457035.657035.6
Leon FranzTUC9101003177312019321.419321.4
Kyle KingsburyORE162000022237312054333.954333.9
Carlos PolhemusSHR14100000184312047533.947533.9
Dwayne MedleyTUC12126100114301891175.991175.9
Thurman CraneDET1111620000301828525.928525.9
Kendall McCarthyIWC1616500000301850331.450331.4
Albert Von OelhoffenFAR1304000294301828021.528021.5
Renaldo BoseALA161410117348301850031.354434.0
Donald KrugerACI161241000121301872445.3121175.7
J.B. LynchTUL1616310000301821013.121013.1
Mo JamesonNOS161631001170301832420.3134283.9
Tyrell SalaamSEA16031007336301862739.271944.9
Ricardo MurrayBKN14333004217301873852.773852.7
Hugh HeskewHON164300000301864840.564840.5
Jared DaianuDUR160300000301860137.660137.6
Anthony JarvisBOS1613200002301859337.159337.1
Tommie SnyderBOI16020003107301863839.963839.9
Bart TatumHON161421000111301847629.881050.6
Shannon McDonaldBKN1615100001301852732.952732.9
Marco CoyoteBOS15311103140301857438.365143.4
Claude FoxSEA161610008233301847829.947829.9
Butch WeatherfordFAR131310004204301841732.141732.1
Shaun ParkerTEN16410007226301839524.754534.1
Marcus EnglandHON1616100009301847829.947829.9
Carlton FreulerDVY1611100011216301859837.459837.4
Howie AlbrechtORE1151000058301830928.174367.5
Larry RobertsonDUR16312019188301847629.847629.8
Freddie ChachickTUC160100002203018885.5108567.8
Deion BishopHON1513110271103018107071.3107071.3
Jerry ColonHON16011000188301822714.2110769.2
Henry BrocklebankSTL166100013160301873545.973545.9
Phil MugicaHAR16160000027301800.01137.1
Phil AyalaTUC1640000095301844727.951432.1
Matthew SpringerDUR1420000048301849235.149235.1
Randall LyleBAL16160000013018121475.9121475.9
Kenneth ApotsosSAO161301002117301841926.241926.2
Darren UribeTUL1690000089301856135.156135.1
Ellis AbernathySEA16160000164301863039.463039.4
Rufus BernardSEA16300002171301843026.943026.9
Harvey ConnellSTL16101006185301817010.617010.6
Kirk KirkKCY1615011000301834221.438624.1
Artie RiderDUR100000001052114696.9696.9
Leon BaileyDET14400014152211455239.455239.4
Xavier BarrettSEA16140113041201400.01197.4
Renaldo KinerBOI874000002012567.0567.0
Timothy KiserDEN161640000020121328.31328.3
Jermaine CobbTEX1515410009201277051.382154.7
Winfred WellsCLE161310029326201247029.462439.0
Xavier MottFAR151233001199201278052.0108272.1
Victor EricksonNOS16030006226201242826.842826.8
Matthew DotsonELP151330014313201250533.750633.7
Trevor JaramilloSTL1633100276201247929.947929.9
Christian BurgessDET16120007219201239324.680750.4
Cory GivensBOS14120002174201228720.538127.2
Myron LearnedACI161621009233201253933.754333.9
Casey FordFAR16522000119201228918.128918.1
Ray FletcherSCU162200225162201257736.157736.1
Harry BrockBKN16161100081201238924.338924.3
Dixon SomervilleLVS161212018148201226916.827217.0
Skip UpshawBAL1615100002201299161.999161.9
Mario HallBOI15151100012201284056.084056.0
Drew LindsayNOS1621100016201239324.639324.6
Randy LiraTUL161110001201228717.928717.9
Anthony HugginsIWC54120044920125711.46212.4
Johnny ScottSAO16112100254201219312.126316.4
Ed AllenNOS161510015268201246328.946328.9
Winfred ArnoldSAO8010012108201221426.826633.3
Rob DingHAR16011008332201228017.528017.5
Jack HarrisBAL16010018294201223414.623414.6
Amos BeaneLVS16412000132201225415.961338.3
Steven RodriguezIWC15010000128201228919.328919.3
Rufus WalshBKN161020112228201234321.434321.4
Patrick NunnSAO610000012201219131.830150.2
Wendell LevineTEN16800002118201200.01147.1
Jay MaloneBAL16150100176201244227.644227.6
Danny StephensonSHR16402001125920121056.61056.6
Dwight PelusoTEX161600001208201243527.243527.2
Britt PerkinsHON16160001040201200.019212.0
Dexter DonovanALA16300000128201243527.243527.2
Brenden UnutoaDEN11110111058201200.0666.0
Alex KnightLAS154020052452012946.3966.4
Pete WesternFAR1510000011201246631.146631.1
Edward CarrSAO120000218182201231025.831025.8
Wes BiedermanTUL16400005221201222213.922213.9
Harold AndersenALA1600220089201200.0895.6
Brant LongSEA12000013137201213911.616213.5
Steven AndrewsTEN16130000027201264040.064040.0
Marc BurroughsSTL16130410088201222313.927717.3
Brandon BoselaBKN100000010001100.000.0
Lionel McGregorSTL151520001115118110073.3132888.5
O.J. BeckerATL161010005153118452.8452.8
Greg GarrisonTUC16001122232810800.0382.4
Robbie BrewerBAL151512200001061157.71157.7
Michael VanderjagtDVY16166200001061479.21479.2
Gino KelleyCLE15156100016106111674.4111674.4
Gary GallowayLVS160500042671061217.650731.7
Roy EllardCLE1010500000106828.2828.2
Roman MandylorBOS108510001210630.330.3
Rufus SamuelsHAR160400417319106784.930419.0
Matthew MeadowsBAL51400000106214.2214.2
David DouglasSTL1304000011410617713.679361.0
Colin OlivaresKCY1613000225910646729.263839.9
Rich HowardDVY1433000112141061168.349335.2
Moe SweeneyBKN86200000106516.4516.4
Marco FerichBOS54200000106244.8244.8
Seth WilsonBOI150200225265106926.1108772.5
Myron BoydTEN16020001034810600.0100262.6
Al SampsonBOI16221000010636522.836522.8
Keith KatzenmoyerHON16132101216510616310.216310.2
Tyrus WheelerCLE1562100021106181.2181.2
Brock HarveyOMA1612000222310616810.516810.5
Lionel VesserDET1652001314110600.099462.1
Preston CoonHON160211009110639924.946929.3
Andre WilliamsTEX140210227249106876.2102873.4
Heath LynchBOI16162001012010600.031419.6
Joseph PikeLVS141420000010658241.658241.6
Rusty SchneiderATL161610002810682351.482351.4
Eugene PaulkTUC1616100000106110.7110.7
Nate AtkinsDVY15111000826010630720.530720.5
Orlando SwangerLAS1611000420510634121.393058.1
Perry AlamedaELP167120003310651031.992457.8
Melvin ParrishSAO136100122810618514.218514.2
Danny OsuchowskiBOI2110001181069547.59547.5
Marlon TolwinskiSTL3010001551066923.021070.0
Graham PhilipDUR161110211241106794.9794.9
Dominic Shumpert Jr.BKN1210100014910624520.424520.4
B.J. DouglasSHR163100002010641525.941525.9
Jorge WaltersLVS1641000211010663039.463039.4
Phil BauerTUL1110100017810660555.060555.0
Jerome ReedBKN160100042181061549.665641.0
Kenyon YardleyHAR1612100021411061559.71559.7
Hugh BoppTEX140110041891061349.642630.4
Mitch KurzTEX16010008339106684.3684.3
Leo PattersonALA1610110019410627717.327717.3
Artie HebronBKN16010002269106271.7271.7
Jon BedrichATL16131000011310641425.941425.9
Bryant WaltonFAR70100013910621831.121831.1
Nolan SearsELP5210000210618136.218136.2
Devin BallardATL16310002228110645228.345228.3
Archie GlasgowELP164100009310649931.249931.2
Bennie MatsonOMA16150000617810624215.124215.1
Emmanuel HarmonACI1670100314610623614.829018.1
Buddy ColeHAR16002007261106593.7593.7
Wes BullockBOS8000004133106759.417822.3
Dennis PorterACI1616000002210600.0573.6
Preston SimsIWC161500001325310640925.640925.6
Nolan FishkinFAR1640001714210600.0633.9
B.J. GordonDUR16001107366106161.0251.6
Emmitt DiazBOI16501000810631819.931819.9
Marcus ToledoHAR1111021126310600.0312.8
Alfred BlanchardDET1611000107010600.0251.6
Derrick FialaDVY1616010203110600.0905.6
Mack RandleBAL1616010004210600.0422.6
Brock SicotteIWC162011008710600.0684.3
Bill HammesDEN16160002512810600.0523.3
Julio OgdenDUR16001129274106181.1533.3
Damon BlassingameKCY1616010102210600.01036.4
Seth MontotoORE1690000817210600.0523.3
Phil SwiftALA15150100521410600.0131087.3
Glen WardTEN1616010302510600.0412.6
Terry BernardORE1520111322210600.000.0
Hunter DailACI16110000111510628918.128918.1
Jeff CainSEA1640000078106724.5724.5
Duane HastingsOMA1613011005810600.0674.2
R.J. PoffenrothIWC1414010002410600.0705.0
Ernest BrewsterCLE99000004010600.09210.2
Zack EmmonsNOS163000002001061499.31499.3
Alex McDanielOMA840000111710611314.111314.1
Billy Joe PierceATL1614010001510679949.987754.8
Adam JoynerTUC1616021104410600.0191.2
Joey StephensonTUL1616010316310600.0674.2
Edward RitchieORE1600100835610619512.244327.7
Nicky WelchNOS9000004178106414.6414.6
Nathan RivesDEN16130100825810618511.619912.4
Marcus HudsonTUL160000062081061529.517310.8
Kennedy PhippsDUR160011002310600.0110.7
Tyrone SamuelsCLE169021218510600.0392.4
Junior SeeligKCY1616010503810600.0664.1
Rickey JohnstonHAR1600000012410600.0996.2
Sam WebbATL1616000003910600.0684.3
Maurice PerryKCY820110013810621426.823128.9
Nick CroxtonSCU161300001112106382.4382.4
Tommy SkellyIWC1640000113210620512.820512.8
Grady BuckleyTEX16000001200106563.5563.5
Courtney DiazDVY1630001517410618711.745328.3
C.J. JellsNOS96000007310627931.075183.4
Leslie BaileySCU71000026710623633.723633.7
Nathan ThornhillELP1414011102610600.0201.4
Charles ShepardDUR161601041118310600.0986.1
Artie SandersDET14140110014610600.0171.2
Jared DelgadoSCU700000513510650.750.7
C.J. BurnettKCY620000011068514.28514.2
Jimmie DonovanSAO161000004190106764.8764.8
Hardy MoneyDUR16160000114310650231.450231.4
Bill HardenALA1680000425610629118.229118.2
Broderick KeimOMA1620100072106885.521513.4
Cornell RamboNOS1200000516610614111.814111.8
Korey TriplettCLE1600000311210630819.360237.6
Walter TeeterTUC16100100012010600.0462.9
Rick SinclairSEA1615000207710600.0412.6
Jim WilcoxBOI1010010133610600.0808.0
Conrad PetersonDUR1515000004010600.0483.2
Antonio ThorneSCU110010042011061079.716615.1
Norm KocialskiBKN70010014910626137.327939.9
Ted DennisTEX161200002148106945.9945.9
Dennis HardyBOS1220000216110613611.313611.3
Jeremy EuellORE16000004271106221.4221.4
Kim TatumORE160010052171061277.91277.9
Jim KerrFAR1001000131063838.03838.0
Jeff JacksonSHR1510101318110617811.917811.9
Adrian PritchettDEN16501000010623314.623314.6
Jimmie SwiftTEN1610000519110626116.348330.2
Tim RichardNOS112021005710600.0191.7
Graham WoodsonLVS1500110011010600.0251.7
Jimmie LesterDEN169011102710600.0241.5
Clyde WesnerATL160011003410600.0563.5
Renaldo RaymondFAR16160212013110600.0261.6
Burt FairleyDVY1616010102910600.0845.3
Walter FlowersDUR1616000009710600.035322.1
Dixon MickusDET1616010002310600.0462.9
Fred PierreDEN16502112549010600.098861.8
Mo McClennenFAR16100011423910616110.116110.1
Austin JacksonELP900100136106343.8343.8
Nate BlackwellALA161202002129106815.1815.1
Stan FrederickELP3100001491064113.74113.7
Daryl McClintonDUR31000002510682.782.7
Kelly SnyderORE161000062541061288.01288.0
Roman DuncanCLE16000013185106895.6976.1
Clay BrahmsBAL161000032001061499.31499.3
Oliver MurraySTL160010031951061348.416710.4
Albert McSherrySHR16000001243106543.4543.4
Teddy SweeneyHAR160010011931061076.71076.7
Herb CarruthersBKN110000018210617215.617215.6
Martin GaryHAR165021009710600.0150.9
Curtis BordersACI100011201410600.0141.4
Stanley BruceTUC166021202810600.010.1
Graham BentonATL1616000004410600.0372.3
Allen GilmoreELP1670101016610600.0593.7
Amos EpprightBOS1614000104210600.0593.7
Matthew GavadzaSCU16001013517610600.0513.2
Devin BoberSHR1010000001810600.0737.3
Hugh HamptonLAS1650210318910600.0976.1
Kevin BrakkeHON1616010127610600.0845.3
Joey PringleyHAR100000005710600.043843.8
Levon GregoryHON151540000001215710.515710.5
Dusty HeningerIWC1616020209400200.000.0
Mark WickesBOS125000008900200.000.0
Maurice JosephATL1616000003400200.0130.8
Alvin AbramsKCY16901031519500200.0191.2
Marvin TubbsATL1616930000000201.3201.3
Gerald GriffithNOS1210800000000151.3151.3
Marcus HanksLAS1616700000000593.7593.7
Desmond CobbDUR1616720000000553.4553.4
Courtney CurreyTUC1627100938300000.034721.7
Marco BennettSHR1414500000000342.4342.4
Irving NorriedSEA1616500000000734.6734.6
Rico LynnORE111151000000011310.311310.3
Marco BoeseSTL1616500000000533.3533.3
Gary FarrSAO151552000000021314.221314.2
Billy Joe CushingSTL1605000729500060.41479.2
Blaine BarrettSCU16164000000001549.61549.6
Tito GloverFAR16164100000001076.71076.7
Warren NewsomeORE75400000000639.0639.0
Bryant TreatELP16164000000001388.61388.6
Quentin ParkerBOI66400000000213.5213.5
Alan SapiaTEX16164001010300000.026816.8
Donny RasmussenSEA70400009300000.0284.0
Emmanuel ColeTEN1616300000000301.9301.9
Donnell FieldsALA1515300000000704.7704.7
Rondell WhitingKCY151530000000018412.318412.3
Rico FirthACI161130000410001298.11298.1
Donovan WistromNOS16432043125000000.01288.0
Edgar BrewerTEX4331000000011428.511428.5
Todd NelsonACI65300000000345.7345.7
Derek BurtonBAL1603003124000000.082751.7
Paul GinwrightLAS1130000000033.033.0
Robbie ClayOMA1603000223300000.046028.8
Earnest StonerBOI1633100033000332.1332.1
Jose O'DonnellDEN14030031528600000.072852.0
Jake ReadyDET1633000038000503.1503.1
Neil CarpenterHON16030001434800000.0613.8
Frank AraujoBAL1313000017000000.0866.6
Mark PicchiettiATL160310127000045628.545628.5
Rico FitzpatrickHAR1632000029000593.7593.7
Herman GarrityBKN66210000000254.2254.2
Karl PaoliniBOS1532000718900000.01469.7
Erik SanfordSCU16122100216800000.0101363.3
J.R. ClancyDET42200000000338.3338.3
B.J. MyersKCY1312000214300021316.41394107.2
Benjamin RoblesHON16022021232500025916.227116.9
Kenyon ChauvlierSAO1022000112800026326.364464.4
Graham VanceKCY1652100117800042726.742726.7
Jay McGeorgeBAL160200005000020512.820512.8
Robert FeatherLAS16020005222000764.823814.9
Carlos DawkinsIWC16120022420900032020.032020.0
Joe CraneORE52200002000014228.437875.6
Mitch HuffmanATL160100002800000.000.0
Tyrone DillonBKN33100000000103.3103.3
Artie PooleFAR16511023426600000.01489.3
Monty LynchNOS6611000000010517.510517.5
Adrian KubisOMA1621000050000281.8281.8
Toby MeyerHON16510006254000845.3845.3
Vincent MilneBOS1111000620000016314.816314.8
Howard NixonOMA1110100000000726.5726.5
Casey PetersTUC160100019273000986.1986.1
Buddy FlemingCLE16151000317300022814.322814.3
Deron FultonCLE1691002022700000.074146.3
Cris ShawSHR16161000012000000.035422.1
Stephen GietkaHAR1313100000000191.5191.5
Bryce JepsonACI141211000700032423.132423.1
Broderick SteinLAS76100016800014921.314921.3
Richard PetersORE1616110001300025616.025716.1
Grady McCormickSEA16161102211400000.0123877.4
Everett DeanBOS6310000000061.061.0
Ray WaltonALA111000000001212.01212.0
Earnest TolliverFAR1010000000000.000.0
Chad HuskeyCLE9010014115000242.7242.7
Stephen DurhamDET160100112128000915.7915.7
Roosevelt DotsonDUR16011012727500000.022313.9
Leon FreemanOMA1551100027000432.9432.9
Rodney HuskeySEA1601000219700040.326416.5
Ryan ReevesTUC1616100108500000.021413.4
J.J. WashingtonBKN1211000114200000.012710.6
Steve HalamaELP16161000113900000.016410.3
Jeffrey FulcherNOS6010002490007913.27913.2
Glenn StokesDEN160100033160001479.217210.8
Justin HooverACI160100227245000684.319011.9
Jon EdwardsSTL301100117000237.7237.7
Vernon McKnightKCY12110000700027522.927522.9
Skip FoxELP100100018600010110.110110.1
Kenyon FreyELP1691300116700016010.018311.4
O.J. BensonELP1691000113000016310.216310.2
Edgar TerrellACI16010014810001066.61066.6
Jim CordellBOS50100008600000.0326.4
Rusty HudrlikBOS1601000012000000.060337.7
Christian IsaacsALA12010011921300000.012910.8
Dexter ClintonCLE1414010002000000.000.0
Todd StropkaBOS1511020021490001177.81177.8
Graham McFaddenBOS14001001822800038427.438427.4
Lincoln ShapiroTUL1616010001300000.000.0
Dominic MahoneyTEX1512010003700000.0120.8
Jorge MayesDET16003011723300000.000.0
Hugh HammondDET16160100111000000.0110.7
Jimmie BranchLVS143010007400000.000.0
Sam CoutureSTL161602000000000.000.0
Jimmie CarlisleORE1515010104700000.000.0
Leland WellinsSHR16160104011200000.090.6
Lenny GrangeHON160010203900000.0130.8
Arnold ReinertALA16150100010500000.060.4
Tony AbercrombieBOS1010000027700031331.331331.3
Peter BurkeLVS1610100623900022814.322814.3
Shaun HicksALA161010005100000.000.0
Eric DooleyTEX1613010004900000.000.0
Jon GaylorBOI161601000100000.000.0
Randal PanahiATL161603000000000.000.0
T.J. StraussBOI1400101212500000.070.5
Vince ComptonBOS1515010007600000.000.0
Quentin GeletTEN1616010203800000.0100.6
Walt SampsonBOS1614010105400000.020.1
Harold HarmonSAO1616010104500000.000.0
Jay TurnbullTUC16001000900000.0191.2
Adrian FordDET1616010139600000.070.4
Billy Joe RussellELP1515010202200000.0332.2
A.J. TerrellSAO1612020029400000.0271.7
Marlon AlleyLVS16100101311200000.000.0
Wally BooneHAR1616010006100000.0754.7
Michael SanfordBOI161001001192000784.9784.9
Jamal TirthaBOS1690000416700022013.822013.8
Deron JarvisTEN16301021827300027517.227517.2
Mickey NorrisHON1616010003300000.000.0
Carlos KruegerBOI1616010017400000.000.0
Brian PerkinsLVS16160200012000000.000.0
Heath AnthonyBOS1615010017300000.000.0
Renaldo CampbellTEX161601000000000.000.0
Gene KennedyBOS158010018200000.000.0
Gabe BurdickACI1610010004100000.000.0
Deron BrantonSCU1616010007400000.000.0
Amos ImlayBOS1615010003700000.060.4
Bob BlackwellOMA1616010104400000.0100.6
Marvin StokesTUC160010009400000.000.0
Mickey HolmesFAR1616010103700000.050.3
Donnie ColeLAS1612010204500000.060.4
Lamont GardnerBOI1616020104900000.0281.8
Danny SchroederOMA1630100013700000.0-1-0.1
Omar LoftonDUR1610010006900000.090.6
Jake BrewerOMA1500101018900000.000.0
Donny D'AmatoSAO1310020209900000.000.0
Paul DunnELP15201012233600000.0191.3
Frankie UffinsBOI16001000700000.000.0
Brett FurrerOMA16100100220200037323.337323.3
Brant RobbinsDVY165000031580001569.81569.8
Roderick HerndonDET161602000000000.000.0
Roosevelt ShepardACI1616010116300000.000.0
Perry HooverSCU1616010117000000.000.0
Charles CooleyNOS1540100010000000.000.0
Carlton SaathoffTEX161602000000000.000.0
Dan BlockerNOS131301000200000.000.0
Jamie LyonORE152010006800000.000.0
Korey SandersDUR1616010003700000.000.0
Corey RayburnIWC16001022425200000.000.0
Hunter StrongDVY1616010103900000.000.0
B.J. MatosTEX1630201129400000.0563.5
Jason LabonteDVY1515010004200000.028218.8
Monty GalandoLVS15150100011000000.0118979.3
Rick FarmerBOI1616010102300000.0633.9
Joshua Mask Jr.TUL1600000012400000.092858.0
Cris BoydFAR1616020104300000.0452.8
Josh LambertBOS1614010105900000.040.3
Sherman AlcottBKN1616020002800000.070.4
Shane BelefordSEA16130000412400019011.919011.9
Grady NicholsTEN14001000000000.000.0
Ernest WardFAR66010002600000.000.0
Roderick MurphySEA1616020007100000.050.3
Corwin CapstickFAR1600100211200000.000.0
Bernie PillmeierBAL1620100312100000.060.4
Justin MohrNOS1313010007600000.000.0
John DunnBKN1616010004700000.000.0
Antonio GuzyTUL1616020003100000.000.0
Stephen ShapiroOMA1600100010200000.000.0
Louie ShepardSEA1616010006100000.0110.7
Sammie LynchACI100030307600000.0141.4
David ThillKCY162010006700000.000.0
Ernest PooleBKN1616010001000000.000.0
Wayne BlanchardHAR1616030203000000.0342.1
Kendrick WelchOMA16001012522700000.000.0
Herman FultonTUC1616020302300000.0171.1
Calvin BaxterLAS1615010004000000.0402.5
Warren DavisOMA1660101219100000.01227.6
R.J. SchultzLVS15001032019600000.0130.9
Jorge JeffersonBOS1616020104300000.080.5
Wade GeibBKN1180103712800015814.415814.4
Vinny MaderaACI1600000017100020112.681350.8
Malcolm SchlechtBKN103020017200014814.814814.8
Vincent HarterALA1515010035300000.000.0
Monty DunlapTEN1616010001000000.000.0
Spencer JosephNOS1612010015700000.000.0
Dean FlanneryFAR1616010004300000.000.0
Sammie GodlewskiBOI16160100214000000.000.0
Renaldo GoodinCLE1600100012200000.000.0
Glenn ClementsELP15150100012200000.000.0
Kirk BunnellSCU160010039700000.000.0
Carl HardenLAS151402000800000.000.0
Isaac ArmstrongIWC117010003000000.000.0
Richard ReeseLVS1616010005300000.000.0
Terrance WayneKCY151501000000000.000.0
Mitch WalshHON1600100011900000.000.0
Ethan TamburrinoLVS1414010002900000.070.5
Rufus KeeneNOS1616020103300000.0120.8
Tito KaitolaKCY1414010213700000.000.0
Edgar CampbellHON160010305600000.000.0
Sammie HallDEN110020104600000.070.6
Bernie GerhardtALA1615020004000000.000.0
Craig BallouCLE160020001700000.000.0
Earnest LindquistBOS141020001900000.070.5
Barry GraySEA140010101000000.0130.9
Vinny CorriganHAR1616010401400000.0120.8
Aaron HandleyBKN1615010205500000.000.0
Tracy ColesSCU1610200015700000.000.0
Lorenzo GrahamNOS1616020104800000.0553.4
Broderick MahoneySAO1610020007100000.000.0
Billy Joe SpringerTUL1610202729200000.000.0
Levon BullockTEX1610203426000000.0412.6
Mo DunlapATL16100000028200000.023414.6
Mario SimsDET1610020118300000.0503.1
Anthony MiddlehurstSHR1300100017100000.000.0
Roman DrakeBKN1616010202500000.000.0
Brent DiStefanoLVS1616020124700000.000.0
Zach HenryOMA1410010116800000.000.0
Marshall WestermanTEX1616010403200000.0372.3
Kelvin HuttonNOS1610010009800000.070.4
Devin MiyabuchiSHR1620102115500000.0251.6
Jimmie BrownFAR151402016249000946.3986.5
Mark CanterSCU161020042560001217.61217.6
Gene GainesHAR162000119500021313.321313.3
Billy WitteBKN1640100110400032020.034021.3
Walt BlakeKCY1616010027100000.000.0
Adam BushellIWC1111010013400000.000.0
Mike GreerDUR16160600010000000.000.0
Shaun EthridgeDEN1600200110800000.000.0
Danny HouleBKN16160100111000000.000.0
Blake BartlettATL1614020009200000.000.0
Earnest HalvorsonDVY1616010018000000.000.0
Ike SpectorLAS1614010006600000.000.0
Juan SoriaORE161601000000000.000.0
Cole McQuistanSEA1616010018400000.000.0
Freckles FleckBKN1616010003000000.000.0
Rodney FlingDVY1616020004400000.090.6
Korey McCotterTUL1616010003900000.070.4
Brock HarpoldTUC1616010304200000.0181.1
Jonathan MarshTUC1616010106600000.000.0
Scottie EdmondsonFAR1616010102100000.000.0
Dwight LeBoeufCLE167010007300000.000.0
Joseph HollidayBOI1616020303300000.0402.5
Maurice SlauterLAS1616010102800000.000.0
Corey HodgesLVS1420100117700000.000.0
Matt PiankoTEX1600100017500000.000.0
Winfred HenryACI102010009300000.000.0
Lewis FeaglesSHR16100100010000000.000.0
Vince PaukschusHON1616010003700000.000.0
Rufus KawakamiSAO1610201715100000.020.1
Courtney JohnsonSCU1210100317500000.000.0
Leo PasquarellaLAS167010005300000.000.0
Rob StuartTEX71000002000010414.910414.9
Glenn EnglandHAR70000002200000.018226.0
Neil JunkinSHR161101003206000171.1201.3
Russell AndersenDEN1611010021920001167.31197.4
Harvey JutteCLE1620100013400018111.318111.3
Wes WilkinsLVS1616000009800016410.316410.3
Raymond SpurgeonBKN1616020001100000.000.0
Bennie LesterTUC161601000200000.000.0
Leonard DotsonBAL1620300111200000.000.0
Robert StarksTUL120010028100000.000.0
Will CorsarieSAO1613010005000000.000.0
Monty KacyvenskiSAO168010005800000.000.0
Howard StephensATL161601000000000.000.0
Gerald NorrisTUC160010009600000.000.0
Trent MayACI166010019500000.000.0
Jamie McReynoldsTUL1630100310300000.000.0
Joe KaplanBOI1600100114000000.000.0
Patrick HuffmanORE161603000000000.000.0
Deron BruntonIWC1616020008200000.000.0
Luke GrierNOS147010017200000.000.0
Randy LynchORE150010002400000.0100.7
Ryan WalshKCY1500301012700000.000.0
Matthew BurtonDUR1616020104600000.0130.8
Tony NustonOMA140010001100000.000.0
Ross FleckIWC160020203800000.050.3
Doug DawkinsOMA5001010300000.061.2
Arnold WilkersonSHR1615010001900000.000.0
Christian RobbinsSTL1616020304900000.000.0
Charles DurhamSEA1614010105500000.000.0
Kenneth PlumbKCY1616010002500000.0110.7
Norbert UmphenourTEX160010104200000.000.0
Arnold HoweORE1500201115100000.000.0
Walt HandleyTUC1600100018200000.000.0
Graham BlakeTEN1612010003900000.000.0
Ronnie JostesSAO169010017300000.000.0
Bennie AtkinsDEN1611010307400000.0171.1
Jon WebsterIWC1320100010400000.000.0
Jim GeorgeNOS1300201118500000.0191.5
Grant SutterFAR160020107900000.000.0
Seth McKayCLE1513010103500000.0151.0
Perry HopperTUC1616020203600000.0493.1
Ian SutoBOS99010012900000.0232.6
Robbie EspinosaDEN12602011017800000.0131.1
Kerry HansonCLE162010102100000.060.4
Jeremy PetersonTEX14002000100063145.163145.1
Mickey SimsNOS16140000218400030419.030419.0
Justin CzuryloTUC161101003128000161.0161.0
R.J. AlstonTUL13100100012200035627.435627.4
Bernie LongfellowORE1600000324000027417.127417.1
Percy MeyerFAR16100000000039824.939824.9
Graham TerrellBOI1600100111100000.000.0
Sean BensonFAR16150100112200000.000.0
Nick BrockSEA16140100010900000.000.0
Cole AtkinsSCU160010009600000.000.0
Dwight PearsonSEA53010001700000.000.0
Jon HarmonBAL1010010136700000.000.0
Sedrick WoodenTEN161601000000000.000.0
Lewis FieldsHON16160200011900000.000.0
Al PriestORE1600100011800000.000.0
Rondell MarshDET1600100010100000.000.0
Fred SanfordNOS70010006000000.071.0
Marshall GroeningSHR6001000400000.000.0
Ted ScobeyHON1616010203900000.000.0
Russell AugustineCLE1616010103200000.090.6
Donovan GunnKCY1615010001800000.070.4
Josh WalzerHAR1616010001500000.000.0
Nathan RomanosFAR1612010004800000.080.5
James ButtsLVS109010002900000.0101.0
Cary SartoriBKN160010004200000.000.0
Rick BlackwellBAL1614010005400000.000.0
Arnold LyleBOI1615010004100000.000.0
Bobby PotterLVS1615010104800000.000.0
Roderick WheelerOMA1616010205100000.000.0
Norman ButlerCLE15002001435300000.000.0
Bryan HollidayKCY1620100019600000.050.3
Randall GoodenBKN1616010203900000.070.4
Jake O'NeillBOS700100010400000.0233.3
Corey FisherACI1616010003900000.000.0
Danny HowrenTEN168010006300000.0130.8
Derek BooneSTL1616020019700000.0422.6
Nicky EverettSAO1670100218000000.0412.6
Richard EllardTUL1616010013000000.0362.3
Jerry DarcheLAS84010108600000.060.8
Mitchell LumKCY14201031616600000.000.0
Leonard DowneyIWC160010001100000.000.0
Vincent McGeeSHR16101012417800000.000.0
Austin RobertsonBKN1313010002400000.0362.8
Jessie DeGrasseBOI150020013430001006.737024.7
Alan SandersACI13102012192000675.2715.5
Richard SellersCLE161401001124000684.3684.3
Colin FarleyATL1600100526300000.000.0
Rickey GoodwinALA16001003256000442.8442.8
Cory EubanksACI125010031870001008.31008.3
Jermaine LyonDVY1420000718700020014.321915.6
Harold SampsonOMA1611000001300035021.935021.9
Billy HerndonALA161000032070001519.41519.4
Deron HalfordATL16001026213000352.2382.4
Rondell ChiuIWC1600101420400020112.628918.1
Marlon BordersORE1414010003400000.000.0
Billy KrenzelFAR1616010001100000.000.0
Brant RickerSHR1614010008400000.000.0
Clay ReadDET1616010008500000.000.0
Tommy HumphreyBAL16140100111400000.000.0
Percy AndrusDEN16160200110800000.000.0
Clyde MaxwellCLE161602000600000.000.0
Ralph WarrenLAS161601000000000.000.0
Dale MohammedHON161601000000000.000.0
J.T. WohlmanALA161010102100000.020.1
T.J. SlaughterFAR160010101500000.000.0
Alfred HiltonBOI152010108200000.0130.9
Lance ThompsonSAO1616010205000000.090.6
Tim CraneSEA160010103400000.0130.8
Duane TierneyBOI70010002300000.000.0
Robbie CosterKCY12501021918200000.000.0
Dexter VanhornDVY1615010107700000.000.0
Ethan YeastHON1600201028900000.000.0
Marlon WaltonBOS1616020308400000.0130.8
Raymond WilkinsALA1610010206400000.000.0
Jonathan IngramIWC1560103528400000.000.0
Jon DandronHAR1616010001900000.020.1
Jimmy DonleySTL161001033233800000.0110.7
Noel HarnessTUC166010087700000.000.0
Ken FarleyDUR1400301124500000.000.0
Lee YoungBAL1690100310600000.000.0
Harris KellyIWC1616010309800000.0382.4
Ike MossLAS16160102110600000.000.0
Jerry RossSEA1610010117400000.0140.9
Harvey TylerIWC111101005200000363.3363.3
Carlos HerrimanELP13110200313100013610.513610.5
Richie DiazDET16202003181000281.8412.6
Wayne ShrawderKCY162000012890001197.41197.4
Terrell ComerBAL1600100327600000.000.0
K.C. DevineBOI16160000416600016510.316510.3
Bubba GoodwinBAL16301018204000704.4704.4
Brenden YbarraELP900000210300011913.252057.8
Darrin ZellnerSEA40000004900012130.312130.3
Willie CzarnieckiLVS62000014500012120.212120.2
Nate ClemmonsBAL1660000220900030218.930218.9
Johnny O'DonnellBAL1610202222570001418.845428.4
Kenyon StammFAR2000000210002412.0230115.0
Juan LevineNOS16001003179000231.4231.4
Travis ParkerBOI132000011670001058.11058.1
Kendrick HickmanNOS118010007000015414.021519.5
Casey DaviddsLVS131301000700000.000.0
Jerome DirnabauerATL1600100310800000.000.0
Mercury MorrisonATL1620101412400000.000.0
Bo KnagaSTL163010039800000.000.0
Sam WeaverBOI16150100210200000.000.0
Jeffrey RickertsenSEA1311010002200000.000.0
Rod PhillipsBAL1616010003600000.000.0
Greg MoneyELP8701000900000.000.0
Richard KeithHAR1515010008800000.000.0
Mo PetersonLAS160010004500000.000.0
Randall BoxerATL160010007300000.000.0
Luther HornerELP163010009500000.000.0
Mike NorriedSCU130010002300000.000.0
A.J. NewhartKCY1616010404100000.060.4
Mo MurrayHAR1600101010100000.000.0
Clay NieldSTL160010002200000.060.4
Kent GroomsHAR1616010102800000.000.0
Robbie CunninghamHON160010108900000.000.0
Andre ReavesSTL50010001100000.000.0
Warren McKnightFAR154010003300000.0130.9
Jorge ZaccardelliSHR161010103300000.0110.7
Ronnie WarrickTEN163010002100000.000.0
Deion ArmstrongDET102010105200000.000.0
Norbert RichardsonNOS140010004700000.0100.7
Brad GarmonDVY160010105300000.000.0
Dennis SilvisSTL165010002800000.000.0
Bernard DixonLAS16160103011000000.0221.4
Butch EllisonSTL110010004300000.000.0
Butch SoltisHAR1600200021800000.000.0
Jimmie GoodwinSAO126010158600000.0131.1
George WallaceTUL169010008700000.000.0
Trent MayTEN150010005300000.000.0
Lewis CarawaySHR165010105400000.0100.6
Spencer GivensBAL1600100013700000.000.0
John WittELP1600102016400000.000.0
Dwayne WebbKCY1100100012400000.000.0
Tommie GietzenELP1440100011200000.0120.9
Ralph TejedaSTL1600100415100000.0120.8
Gilbert EvansBAL1680101524300000.000.0
Andy EmersonKCY1640000014500000.034621.6
Kevin KempLVS1500100217300000.000.0
Ronnie DeBoerDVY1640100112200000.0100.6
Moe VanderlaanORE1616010005400000.0301.9
Norman MarshallELP1600101215700000.0100.6
Courtney SpringerBOI1650101010700000.040.3
Michael HagemannDVY1600101716400000.0483.0
Arnold CarrSTL2201000300000.000.0
Jumbo GuilbeauxTEN1616020102800000.0211.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software