League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2052 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Cooper AllenHON161657039869.8452711.377.9489399648109.6
Daquan AllenCLE161647031767.4378311.938.05683211592104.7
Jimmy MarischenALA161647833169.2376311.377.87753313523104.3
Quinn ShoreSTL161649235071.1366510.477.4552246584103.5
Irv ClementsATL161648331264.6378512.137.849325758399.8
Jace KwanMIA161640224961.9320312.867.9763261059098.1
Jerald CowherHAR131247830163.0376712.517.887923863596.5
Kendrick FraaijeORE131348134671.932549.406.775319944295.6
Jared GrahamACI161653636467.9367410.096.857819557495.1
Brantley GilmoreSHR161654735064.0396811.347.257424956493.4
Evan WashingtonIWC161653534364.1359710.496.725723656293.1
Sammie EnglandSAO141344128664.9317011.087.197917843391.3
Juan GrueneichKCY121237422058.8263411.977.047019636190.7
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX161655035965.3361710.086.5873221152288.8
Bob HitchcockELP161655734762.3378110.906.7993241258287.6
Wesley DoserBOI161663841264.6412510.016.4775231461585.7
Mel WalshLVS9523715163.7172911.457.307010826385.5
Karl ElliottTUC161651233966.2358710.587.0152141654382.5
Jaylen BuckleyDVY161638123160.6269811.687.0872191528182.3
Everett MaloneDET141453433963.533889.996.3470191545381.6
Corey AmadroBAL161657935861.8417611.667.2194212062481.3
Leonardo HarrisonOMA161646226557.4300511.346.5057211334080.4
Eli CowleyLVS111131218860.3199510.616.395212931079.7
Devante BrandonDUR161650731662.329179.235.7569191443178.9
Robbie MackieTEN161656433359.0385511.586.8454181847377.1
Dusty BucknerSCU161647528960.8324911.246.8445151949275.1
Tyrus MountDEN121130617557.2195611.186.39638930072.8
Archie BlanchardLAS151552827552.1306211.135.806110941068.8
Henry WoodardBOS161649626854.025869.655.21479934067.3
Landon NailFAR161633718053.4188410.475.59376723067.2
Travis EmmonsSEA161645724453.4282011.566.1761141743367.0
Jace GrahamNOS161651730258.428829.545.5779132540062.2
Amos CookBKN161648524650.7308012.526.3580112242059.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jimmy MarischenALA1616664669.73688.001379569.36748.9204114731
Daquan AllenCLE1616694362.32876.6714210070.46747.21871910710
Jace KwanMIA1616552952.72067.101086661.14945.4155191167
Juan GrueneichKCY1212542851.92057.32975556.74344.31311812017
Cooper AllenHON1616675176.13617.0816110464.67144.12313220640
Leonardo HarrisonOMA1616754256.02756.551559158.76843.91661811116
Kendrick FraaijeORE1313593559.32206.2914010071.46042.91582413438
Jared GrahamACI1616664162.12666.4917011970.07242.41823822647
Brantley GilmoreSHR1616713954.92676.851519562.96241.11842115939
Irv ClementsATL1616472961.72067.101136355.84640.71652817855
Quinn ShoreSTL1616402972.51675.7615811371.56339.91652313228
Jerald CowherHAR1312572849.12167.711339168.45339.81762818236
Everett MaloneDET1414583560.32045.831339168.45339.81734731244
Travis EmmonsSEA1616492551.01937.721448659.75739.61343221046
Robbie MackieTEN1616633250.82638.221509160.75536.72051910237
Jaylen BuckleyDVY1616563664.32717.531407452.95136.41371910816
Corey AmadroBAL1616553360.02648.001367857.44936.01854325433
Mel WalshLVS95301756.71197.00674262.72435.88552115
Sammie EnglandSAO1413482347.91506.521238065.04435.81492116237
Wesley DoserBOI1616724663.93036.5918311462.36535.52093721026
Eli CowleyLVS1111332060.61206.00955456.83334.7952013430
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX1616543972.22406.151559158.75233.5182179034
Karl ElliottTUC1616362158.31316.241489463.54631.11603925429
Amos CookBKN1616442659.12027.771587648.14931.01382414618
Dusty BucknerSCU1616412765.92218.191378360.64230.71415028642
Bob HitchcockELP1616683957.42726.971447954.94430.61715130736
Jace GrahamNOS1616382155.31718.141598654.14830.21372515136
Landon NailFAR1616241458.3856.071407050.04129.397169532
Tyrus MountDEN1211261246.2937.75905055.62628.9822615121
Evan WashingtonIWC1616703955.71934.951588956.34528.51723519037
Archie BlanchardLAS1515372156.81848.761597547.23924.51362012931
Devante BrandonDUR1616734156.23187.761559259.43824.51342816048
Henry WoodardBOS1616422150.01487.051779352.54123.21323723849

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Ed DunlapTEN161532315754.884110411734.22382360.588416
Sam HiattDVY161644515443.4761534682.00281657.170426
Steven StrongBKN161633915264.5052532652.03301550.077417
Anthony LinkerOMA161535215044.2747424702.92272074.172427
Fred VesneskeATL16032314114.376415602123.53692840.680454
Ty SergeantSHR16628414094.96547521733.33231043.572515
Corey DensmoreBOS161634513824.0139417372.18181266.772544
Anthony MalinskyDET16927713754.96475311203.87261350.076405
Duane MarshDUR151128713494.70659311254.0311763.664376
Gerald LodgeMIA161029713174.43519411463.56572136.873341
Samuel JamesALA161126212664.83347291023.526350.065443
Gilbert NarcisseLVS161331712013.79298511362.6724833.371505
Francisco HuntleyCLE161431011703.7762646952.07421228.662311
Jeff FultonFAR16236611623.17235351063.03572442.164331
Johnathan BrutleySEA161621311155.2379526602.31211047.650323
Burt WassonELP16623210894.6934320201.0016956.350382
Lenny MorrisonHON151428510763.78296511322.5916531.350283
Fernando WhiteHAR161122310104.53319411503.665360.056241
Terrence PizirTEX16112809973.567511431363.16161275.067321
Toby RussellDEN16162079664.6737212544.5012866.748301
Miles PorcaroIWC16162489613.883510481573.27271244.459432
Don WashingtonACI1692089074.3636424712.964375.062461
Zane LaFleurTUC1651968434.3043735732.0932928.143270
Winston TorresDEN1601857954.303927142.0032825.043341
Alfred WinslettSAO1632357803.3256434671.9715853.353290
Kendell AndersonBAL16161627374.5530825261.04291034.540271
Ernie BradyNOS1481777364.1648218130.729666.736272
Josiah PippensACI1671776843.8637321462.1920735.031170
Sam LembckeBOI1691776423.6340629331.147228.634210
Joshua SingletaryORE16131776233.5228212373.085480.033150
Dillon UpshawSCU1641626173.8119114594.21331339.434160
Kenneth CrawfordSCU16121914762.4936824431.79171164.73070
Charles RomundLAS1351684212.512709-1-0.1112433.325140

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Stan WiltHON161617112673.7156912.459.186366811458529.22810
Archie LindsayBAL161621712457.1190715.388.79661948963034.43012
Phillip PictonATL161619912361.8157012.767.8971186111251338.8286
Irving SavardKCY161619511659.5137211.837.04483707857434.0206
Blaine CurtisSAO16517111466.7119910.527.01544684556930.1185
Brian SantulliTEX161616510966.1111410.226.753726491055929.5162
Mason ConleyLVS161318110960.210799.905.96394394954633.2122
Alonzo MorrishHAR161615210871.1143813.319.46836667458825.9296
Dan McLaurinACI151015510668.4132312.488.54573538650930.5245
Rusty Von WyssELP161617710358.2151414.708.556319392058630.2255
Al BooneCLE16151449868.1140614.359.76576689643033.5277
Johnny ShannonDVY16161729857.0127513.017.413095261143339.7133
Jonah BlaineALA16161439767.8105810.917.40244296947130.4122
Raymond BrooksSCU16151709555.9117012.326.88402427955530.6185
Bryan BurnsBKN16161688953.0123313.857.343128041948234.9135
Julio DunwoodyALA16121238871.58039.136.53315759334935.292
Casey GrayDEN16161488557.497111.426.563675651052528.2152
Rico VoinovichDET1691228468.9101112.048.29314563661120.0122
Nick SoltisIWC16161308162.3103812.817.98445448457222.7152
Josh StantonHON1611358160.088910.986.592485951057823.491
Nathaniel UngererLAS16151728046.587010.885.061684431657629.981
Steven PriggeSCU15141157666.191011.977.91254435845425.3140
Dixon PowellOMA16161317557.387711.696.69172307746228.4101
Leonard MainORE16141007575.086011.478.60356425548320.7171
Russell WyseBAL16161167463.87199.726.20210402747224.6100
Brady EnglandORE16161157363.56729.215.84237346453921.370
Kendell AndersonBAL16161017271.372810.117.21369304252719.2101
Hardy NortonTEN16161227259.0100914.018.27330544754922.2154
Lamar DavisonSTL16161157161.785111.997.404444081049823.1151
Taylor WrightBOI15131127163.47009.866.252263531051921.691
Lincoln ColemanTUC1612947175.585011.979.04372432348019.6141
Sherman PattenSTL16161097064.280211.467.36391491451421.2130
Cameron MorrisonSEA16121327053.074010.575.61227382648627.291
Damian SuhockiTUC16121126961.679811.577.13209374451821.6142
Anthony MalinskyDET1691076964.55177.494.83259282557518.640
Bryan JohnsonSHR1616996868.784612.448.55298454347820.792
Donny LongOMA16141086863.075111.046.95209375744624.290
Timothy MorrisHON1615866575.676411.758.88324895355815.4111
Lionel BernardSAO16121016564.467410.376.67274378437926.6101
Kendrick HitchcockDET1612986566.374311.437.58258363442423.1172
Silas CardozaTEN16101286450.081912.806.401134211041430.9101
Shaun HilliardSTL1614896471.96129.566.88226393345219.780
Korey MillsTEX16111016261.479812.877.90393734751019.8131
Gene ZulegerHAR1616956265.364810.456.82253405458816.290
Trey WarhurstDEN16161226150.090714.877.43232634350924.0151
J.J. PinnerKCY1661096055.05919.855.42170516849322.170
Antonio DuncanALA1616865968.678113.249.08199298350617.0120
Trevor JenningsDUR1611825972.066611.298.12400693350016.4131
Devante DawsonNOS16131125851.861910.675.53321423455120.3121
Alvin StoneDVY1615955760.072912.797.67291728638824.571
Brent SmalleyIWC1615835667.54037.204.86158312331126.760
Shaquille OakesALA1616855564.774413.538.75161476350716.8131
Spencer DenyerLVS1613905561.156210.226.24205365449118.380
Brant ConnellDUR1614975556.73937.154.0581306451518.860
Josiah PippensACI167665481.84999.247.56245361238217.370
Fred WagnerBOI1212805366.370813.368.85322412244518.0130
Landon HuntleyNOS129735271.254110.407.41162401225129.1101
Mario MalleySEA161735271.254110.407.41217412240218.250
Josh WeberDET169825263.454410.466.63246336553315.480
Hugh KongCLE169795164.657611.297.29192424437321.2111
Philip WhitemanELP1614885158.052410.275.952254521134325.7120
Howie ButtonHAR165895157.353310.455.992155031042121.170
Mark HartmanBOI144825162.25099.986.21179513429128.290
Leonardo EvansSHR1612705071.458711.748.39268743248814.391
Bubba HarrowHON161775064.958011.607.53239687237020.891
Dakota FergusonSHR1414824959.852310.676.38233493143219.0100
Dylan FontinhaORE1010664974.255511.338.41240454029822.1101
Zane LaFleurTUC165694971.04148.456.00235403141916.570
Mitchell SprinkleBOI1616794860.849410.296.25110373448016.561

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Dixon PowellOMA1616261557.71157.674.42513058.82141.250
Julio DunwoodyALA1612171482.4846.004.94312167.71238.742
Archie LindsayBAL1616221359.1967.384.36352365.71954.384
Stan WiltHON1616141392.9796.085.64533667.92750.968
Brant ConnellDUR1614161381.31158.857.19382155.3718.420
Alonzo MorrishHAR1616221359.1796.083.59553563.61934.560
Phillip PictonATL1616231356.5836.383.61471940.41634.069
Dan McLaurinACI1510181266.7695.753.83463371.72145.760
Johnny ShannonDVY1616221254.51068.834.82794253.23038.066
Rusty Von WyssELP1616211257.11149.505.43351851.41337.157
Antonio DuncanALA1616161168.812010.917.50161381.3956.342
Brian SantulliTEX1616151173.3857.735.67462963.01941.358
Bryan BurnsBKN1616191157.9938.454.89462656.52043.556
Raymond BrooksSCU1615131076.9929.207.08492653.11530.659
Al BooneCLE1615161062.5818.105.06372464.91643.254
Mason ConleyLVS1613211047.6535.302.52553258.22341.858
Josh StantonHON161141071.4808.005.71402050.01435.045
Irving SavardKCY1616231043.5919.103.96362055.61438.959
Donny LongOMA161414964.3424.673.00483164.62654.246
Lamar DavisonSTL161612975.0535.894.42382668.41334.238
Jonah BlaineALA161613969.2717.895.46463576.12554.363
Taylor WrightBOI151319947.4728.003.79251560.0936.034
Blaine CurtisSAO16519947.4444.892.32402870.01127.549
Steven PriggeSCU151413969.2738.115.62372773.01232.433
J.J. PinnerKCY16612866.7334.132.75321959.41443.835
Nick SoltisIWC161614857.1465.753.29381950.01026.349
Nathaniel UngererLAS161515853.3799.885.27542240.71018.548
Bryan JohnsonSHR161614750.0507.143.57362877.82158.345
Brady EnglandORE161611763.67410.576.73332369.71339.434
Casey GrayDEN161614750.0517.293.64321443.8515.636
Josiah PippensACI1678787.5446.295.50222090.91150.024
Leonard MainORE161410770.0314.433.10383078.92155.342
Bubba HarrowHON16111763.6304.292.73211257.11152.430
Mario MalleySEA16110770.0527.435.20262284.61350.028
Howie ButtonHAR16514750.0568.004.00221463.61150.031
Lionel BernardSAO16129777.8588.296.44251456.0832.036
Mark HartmanBOI14410770.0304.293.00362363.91233.324
Spencer DenyerLVS161311654.5488.004.36291448.3413.827
Kendell AndersonBAL16168675.0528.676.50241666.7937.534
Rico VoinovichDET16911654.57111.836.45513568.62549.049
Josh WeberDET1698675.0376.174.63241666.7937.530
Leonardo EvansSHR16128562.5193.802.38161381.3743.824
Shaquille OakesALA161612541.7387.603.17382155.31642.134
Damian SuhockiTUC161211545.55210.404.73362055.61233.341
Hugh KongCLE16910550.0285.602.80191157.91052.631
Alvin StoneDVY161510550.0499.804.90311548.41341.941
Timothy MorrisHON16157571.4357.005.00241875.01041.740
Anthony MalinskyDET16910550.0428.404.20341852.9926.522
Korey MillsTEX16118562.5336.604.13371951.41027.034
Gene ZulegerHAR16166583.3377.406.17151173.3746.735
Silas CardozaTEN16108562.5418.205.13301963.31136.742
Mitchell SprinkleBOI16169555.6438.604.78322165.61340.627
Fred WagnerBOI12127571.4397.805.57291758.61241.434
Trevor JenningsDUR161113538.5244.801.85171376.5529.428
Dakota FergusonSHR14146466.7215.253.50171058.8847.126
Brent SmalleyIWC16157457.1215.253.00442863.6920.519
Zane LaFleurTUC16544100.0133.253.25271970.4622.217
Cameron MorrisonSEA161213430.84711.753.62392359.01846.238
Hardy NortonTEN161611436.44210.503.8216956.3531.351
Kendrick HitchcockDET16128450.082.001.00131076.9753.832
Shaun HilliardSTL16145480.0194.753.80262076.91453.831
Sherman PattenSTL16168337.5279.003.38382873.71642.134
Lincoln ColemanTUC161233100.0175.675.67251768.01144.042
Trey WarhurstDEN16168337.54013.335.00462452.21634.842
Russell WyseBAL16166350.03010.005.0011763.6327.328
Devante DawsonNOS16137228.63316.504.71291137.9827.631
Landon HuntleyNOS1295240.0115.502.20272074.11348.124
Philip WhitemanELP16146233.394.501.50381950.01128.924
Dylan FontinhaORE10103266.7147.004.67161275.0743.823

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Andres MontgomeryDVY160565429.70000.00
Marlon DavisORE1634949810.21000.00
Trevor JenningsDUR1611494288.72000.00
Jay CauthenDEN160482805.80000.00
Salvador NesmithTUC1610472335.00000.00
Denzel HandBAL160474229.01000.00
Louie ShapiroIWC1604784317.92000.00
Julian CurrierHON162474609.80000.00
Sherman PattenSTL1616453978.802260127.31
Roger GardnerLAS160443397.70000.00
Anthony MalinskyDET1694455612.62000.00
K.C. McEndooBOS1610421834.40000.00
Ellis HeardHAR165422626.20000.00
Steven PriggeSCU1514423478.30000.00
Carl SamuelsCLE1634157814.11000.00
Carlos MoreySHR16164044611.202564225.70
Philip WhitemanELP1614382055.40415438.50
Chandler FalconLVS1603842811.30000.00
Brian SantulliTEX16163542312.11000.00
Mercury BrownSAO1611341955.70000.00
Nicky AdamsATL162321785.60000.00
Tim WoodsonALA169322858.90000.00
Brenden LinkousMIA16133242813.41000.00
Courtney BushNOS150312317.50000.00
Cole BradfordTEN165301976.60000.00
Daniel WilliamsonFAR1616291525.201930416.00
Ruben KelleyBKN1002942514.71000.00
Trent HarlanACI140271756.5011818.00
Damien GibsonBOI130261636.30000.00
Dixon PowellOMA16162530012.0024020.00
Hugh BradleySEA120251556.20000.00
Jimmie MahoneyKCY16162434414.31000.00
Dakota HoySCU166000.004185520.90
Percy CoeSAO163000.003971618.40
Sammie SzczepaniakATL1616000.0039100325.70
Broderick RobersonCLE160000.0035109731.31
Kody MedinaHON160000.0035107030.62
Rusty Von WyssELP1616000.003582623.60
Ed BullockHAR1616000.003480523.70
Korey MillsTEX1611000.003385826.01
Devonte ValdesBOI1614000.003383325.21
Toby RussellDEN1616000.003267020.90
Archie WaltersIWC1616000.0031102032.90
Cody WilcoxDUR1610000.003164020.60
Renaldo DasilvaBAL161000.003168322.00
Caleb ClarkSEA1414000.003062921.00
Heath CastilloACI1615000.002970924.41
Lee MatthewsALA161000.002969824.10
Buddy BensonLVS1615000.002784131.11
Logan RobertsonDET167000.002770826.20
Frankie HeadrickNOS166000.002754320.10
Tre AlkateebMIA1615000.002674228.50
J.B. ForbesDVY1611000.002665325.10
Ted RogersTUC1610000.002557623.01
Junior BowersKCY153000.002450120.90
Ty AkinBKN150000.002458024.20

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Phillip MonroeLVS1603939100.0571414100.011100.0343694.4
Greg MannsIWC160364187.852111668.81250.0404197.6
George KooikerBKN160354185.457172373.971163.6252696.2
Warren O'NeillALA160354185.458182378.361154.5495392.5
Trent PonceOMA1603535100.0551010100.022100.0313491.2
Howard StarksSHR160354283.34871258.3000.0414395.3
Steve RogersTEN160344379.151131872.23742.9373897.4
Norman SutterDET160333886.850111668.81333.3293387.9
Dean EhlertACI160323884.251131681.32540.0343694.4
Francisco AlbertNOS160323591.450121580.02366.71616100.0
Patrick O'NealFAR160313979.552142166.73560.01212100.0
Ian BensenTEX160313588.654161888.922100.0404295.2
Leonard KennedyCLE160313393.94991090.0000.0444793.6
Brad StephensHON160303976.95491752.93837.5505394.3
Levon PatellDVY160303781.153131968.44580.0252792.6
Bert HoffmanORE160304075.057122157.13837.5333594.3
Brian SanfordHAR160293582.94761060.0020.0424397.7
Darien SheasleySAO160293582.95591369.222100.0232688.5
Cameron ReeseDUR160293485.35581266.71333.3333497.1
Mickey ConleyDEN160273187.15391275.01333.32121100.0
Melvin KennedyKCY160273479.44791656.3020.0333594.3
Kent WilcoxELP160263378.85161154.51250.0283190.3
Gabe HardwickTUC160263281.353101662.54757.12828100.0
Doug EllissLAS160253278.14891656.3030.0161794.1
Corbin RobbinsMIA160253083.352101566.71425.0394488.6
Miles ErhardtSEA160253669.44981844.4050.0182090.0
Marquis BuschBOS160243372.75161346.21425.0161888.9
Deion WalshATL160222491.7484666.7020.0454697.8
Curtis ChiaccheriBAL160222781.54781266.7020.03636100.0
Erik KollarsSCU160212680.856111668.82633.32626100.0
Randall SmithBOI160212584.04961060.0010.0333497.1
Luca PelfreySTL120142751.95961931.61911.1283093.3

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Phil CurryBOS160110531348.3452641.17040
Kelly RandleDUR160102507749.8420841.37443
Will CobbDEN160108496846.0427139.56846
Morris BertiSCU160103485747.2392538.16744
Brayden LewisTUC160102477946.9416440.86937
Frank StewartSTL16097466148.1382739.56844
Craig ConnersFAR160105466144.4399238.06230
Greg ClaycombATL16095436545.9349036.76933
Herb RobertsIWC160101435843.1366136.26844
Brad LinquistDVY16097433844.7354336.56233
Glenn RohdeSEA16094432746.0362638.66936
Ted HarrisonLAS160102425841.7354334.76234
Peter WhitmireELP16098423543.2349935.76735
Carlton HoweBAL16096416943.4355237.06436
Horace MercierBOI16087414347.6343439.57345
Francisco TiltTEX16095414243.6350636.97029
Brett HuntleyNOS160100412841.3366036.65929
Rondell TramontanaACI16089407945.8334537.67330
Roman ClintonLVS16088402845.8342038.96433
Butch BladesBKN16094396542.2342136.46628
Curtis WashingtonORE16089394544.3340938.36136
Derek WilcoxCLE16082394048.0322239.36735
Sean GellarDET16083385546.4311237.56932
Sammy OzkilkisOMA16085375544.2310736.66139
Jamie HaneyKCY16085362242.6300935.46233
J.J. DonaldsonSAO16085348541.0304235.85832
Evan BrandonHON16079343543.5316440.16631
Edward LevineHAR16076339444.7274536.16430
Miguel KawaguchiSHR16079338342.8303338.46323
Cameron BradleyTEN16067320247.8249337.27222
Terrell PetersonMIA16074314042.4270336.56824
Marcus BlakeALA15060270945.2237739.66325

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Michael CarlyleORE1616155321.00404385650.918.7
Travis StewartATL1616128211.01004384250.517.4
Brandon FossBOI1616125352.00434415801.015.9
Frankie LaBountyBOS1616125373.00554615511.516.3
Axel QuinnOMA1616123320.00104215810.215.5
Floyd RussellBAL1616114439.507164806052.715.3
Chuck EnglandSTL1616111320.01104275540.414.6
Hugh ZellerALA1615109271.01223745210.815.3
Leroy RiveraDUR1616109390.51334236110.714.4
Elijah BrownTEN1612109261.00203914360.716.4
Adrian SweazyLVS1616108370.00004135900.014.5
Matthew JarvisDVY1616107350.00004375280.014.7
Donnie GillespieLVS1616107273.00333905111.215.2
Carlton LangenTUC1616105341.00104005630.414.5
Trenton VaughnMIA1615104231.53384575111.513.3
Fred RobertsHAR1616104420.00004616170.013.5
Dalton SheltonSHR1614103261.50204305090.713.9
Casey StokesCLE1616102245.03974275683.013.2
Trey BarnikowSEA1616102330.00304224730.615.1
Andrew WrighsterDET1616101228.501864425394.913.4
Tre AlkateebMIA1615101350.00004565070.014.1
Jimmie MahoneyKCY1616101420.00004585250.014.5
Monty LuteyMIA1611101270.52113253920.917.9
Leon KarlukDVY1616101362.00103994530.716.3
Tyrus JordanORE1615100293.52234125091.514.4
Abel NavarreFAR1616100441.01414535161.215.0
Sammie SzczepaniakATL1616100350.01104475070.414.2
Jermaine CollierBAL1616100280.00104826060.211.8
Gilbert AngeloneTUC161699292.00103864270.716.0
Chase LyonBKN161699336.011224224823.915.3
Jorge VanderlaanLAS161599285.51424234762.214.7
Conrad SchmidgallCLE161698298.01774295752.813.4
Sam CraneELP161598290.02003923350.617.5
Orlando StoffersHON161698440.00004115460.014.8
Alec RobertsDEN151598250.00004304680.013.7
Glenn JenkinsOMA161697331.00304085650.713.5
Jay MartinezLVS141497331.50013154920.316.3
Jace NorgardHON161696250.50004245920.112.0
Alec DillonHON161396270.00003394440.015.7
Clarence McDanielIWC161596263.00203784521.115.1
Enrique AzumahDUR161596263.50103814950.914.3
Curtis BurkeTEN161496246.02613914493.115.0
Micah ZhaoHAR141395232.00413684921.214.0
Charlie BarberTEX161394331.03224454861.213.7
Richard TuckerLAS161693310.50014705320.112.4
Jackson GarvinDUR161693240.00004246040.011.4
Ty MathewsBKN161692340.00004405520.012.7
Samuel DillonSAO161392310.00004183620.015.8
Roberto EmmonsIWC161692280.00004316350.011.3
Monty ProvineDVY161391145.01533683732.914.8
Lorenzo FaylorCLE161690360.50004315040.113.5
Hudson MonroeBOI161688270.00004475910.011.1
Wayne CornejoSHR161588210.00104245410.211.3
Corey RowleyKCY11988231.50022803030.519.3
Owen JureviciusSEA161687277.52424414523.013.6
Justics IlardiELP161685280.00004594210.012.8
Efrain CorsarieSCU161684140.02424414181.411.4
Donnell PageIWC161684410.00004476470.011.4
Aaron FulcherBOS161684310.00104585670.211.2
Dixon NortonHON151584340.50203665140.513.5
Colby PhillipsTEX161384370.50004184540.113.9
Kendrick PetersonACI161684320.50103824530.314.0
Tyrone KellELP161683350.00004484660.012.9
Darnell HardyELP161582322.02124364341.213.3
Nate BerryDEN161681329.0211234875274.212.0
Quentin HollidayNOS161681270.00204625340.410.8
Otis PerryMIA161680310.50104865700.310.6
Chad PriorSEA161680262.52204464891.311.6
Mike HicksACI161679240.00103965760.210.6
Bryson BishopATL161479174.00203593371.814.4
Junior YoungDEN161679285.01684655082.411.5
Rod LaneLAS161678150.50104675210.39.5
Gerald JaramilloBOS161378341.00003974680.213.1
Howard KarneyTUC161677310.01104485870.310.4
Jimmie McGeeACI151477220.00303093640.814.7
Demetrius BaylorTUC161676301.00103844230.513.3
Alex HavenBKN16976191.00512963331.815.3
Rodney CasperSEA161675273.50104114031.113.0
Junior SweeneyCLE16875181.00001982550.420.8
Wayne MaxwellHON161175236.5114213514484.813.1
Dwayne GarnerSCU161675360.00104143850.313.9
Cory ManningFAR161175230.00002973110.016.1
Landon CrawfordACI161675311.01563975781.211.0
Brayden VaronaNOS131274240.00203393280.614.7
Wally SparOMA161474280.00303084430.713.6
Jaylen BallardSTL161474322.50303554711.213.1
Emmitt GregsonNOS161274200.00004034540.011.0
Samuel RogersSEA161673270.00004394690.011.0
Ricardo ShapiroDVY161372202.01003654310.711.8
Kirk SimmonsSAO161372310.02004023510.613.7
Patrick GilmoreSTL161672230.00004416060.09.1
Ross ElliottSHR161472320.00004024150.012.7
J.B. BrownBOI161672180.00004265700.09.0
Sedrick GiedtHON161671170.00004215850.08.7
Marc DubordFAR161371170.00004534730.09.5
David FannonSCU15870150.00002932650.015.2
Henry PlourdeMIA121170272.00103263330.915.0
Alexis FeinKCY161669124.519134625092.88.8
Nolan MathisDET16768181.00202383091.015.9
Josiah MyersLAS161068160.00002622720.015.7
Peter PostonBAL161568170.00104635720.28.2
Brenden CasteelSTL151068191.00102623170.615.2
Terrell LosmanKCY161467281.00203813630.812.9
Giovanni GreerBKN161667220.00004465850.08.6
Colin StarksDET161367170.00003514220.010.9
Andrew StricklandNOS16967231.00012973330.314.4
Taylor GoodwinCLE161666210.00004475730.08.5
Mitchell ErmanIWC14866271.50222453561.015.7
Arturo BrockBAL161566323.51504134582.111.7
Reginald SwindleBOS161665161.01004645710.47.9
Cesar FultonOMA161665140.00004035680.08.1
Jorge CaputoDEN13665192.00212532481.617.2
Erick TyreeTEN161465250.00003634440.011.2
Steven PerkinsSTL161364146.509183735272.99.4
Nicholas PooleOMA1616641910.00894015533.39.7
Joel WhitfieldSHR161462246.031233714814.410.8
Tanner LjunghammarALA161560265.01813484433.211.5
Gavin TaylorHAR1616591718.510302144058310.09.2
Malachi JohnstoneLVS1616571319.5431414015799.49.1
Silas SilerSHR1616552215.5833224686029.48.6
Lenny BarberHAR1616522114.5620124154588.810.0
Rod WilkinsMIA161651245.531394685254.18.1
Walter WallmanTEX161451165.53714264753.38.0
Lawrence HardingBOS161649155.0116104094934.57.6
Dalton LynnBOI161647239.0419254485915.47.6
Howard DelgadoNOS161647178.0418214394996.07.7
Terrence ThomasonSEA161646167.0220264385025.87.3
Derek MartinezTEN161244148.5123153884696.97.8
Billy OgdenSTL1616422013.0337394426128.77.1
Harris ChaneyELP161542186.5524174704537.87.2
Luther OffordIWC161642139.0628143634669.27.7
Hunter FultonATL1414421310.031343614435.98.1
Jorge WolfATL161441215.05734324573.77.5
Donovan HortonNOS161541257.5212124134404.98.6
Rich ForbesKCY161040811.029163403636.18.4
Greg DillonTUC1616402016.0328384085308.98.1
Efrain SchaderTEN151238156.041373604365.37.4
Wade SpringerBKN161638219.5619324375796.06.7
Santiago BouchetteSCU16737115.00302462832.810.0
Pat O'DonnellBAL16937116.027132723224.79.1
Lewis GrevanLAS141435135.06843633815.07.1
Nate HornHON161634168.011003714534.27.0
Mason SchroederBAL161532145.02933723944.16.7
Reuben LudwigTEX161032106.00621932874.210.0
Hugh GunnALA15103187.551071862937.79.7
Bryson LonghenrySAO161331115.51843883763.96.2
Cedric PowellORE16153077.0422153774567.25.3
Jim HutchinsCLE161529116.021853444296.16.0
Riley GrayDET16829105.5215202833885.86.6
Eli DuckettDVY161328198.00813173334.88.5
Shaun MahoneyIWC161128225.51622914332.97.7
Conner VartanianBOI161527146.531503704525.45.8
R.J. BruceIWC161527118.531393614205.86.0
Cris JohnstoneKCY1382697.03331842565.19.5
Javier CarlisleDUR16132566.5516142993567.75.7
Brant TylerDET8824115.01121952662.68.7
Bubba GrayTUC161623155.0423143794926.54.9
Quinn GarrisonATL161223195.03772913224.77.7
Aidan WalshFAR1682177.5211182563126.66.3
Martin RoyalsCLE1672096.531152824224.95.0
Lawrence BronsonMIA1661819.0212111982828.25.8
Scott GreenhamIWC1611815.51881062465.97.0
Gabriel KarpelHON1681475.501672013186.85.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Tyrus JordanORE16157145273750983.0
Roberto EmmonsIWC16166921136563578.5
Patrick MeierKCY16136132123140081.0
Donnell PageIWC1616500213264787.6
Otis PerryMIA161651832114857080.3
Leroy RiveraDUR1616525065361177.4
Dwayne ManningDUR1614545042946981.7
Jimmie MahoneyKCY16164630184252583.8
Giovanni GreerBKN161641151134358581.5
Jace NorgardHON1616400115559278.0
Axel QuinnOMA1616474093658181.5
Dalton SheltonSHR1614451084450978.7
Samuel RogersSEA161640084346978.7
Elias FarmerALA1611411083336081.2
Quentin HollidayNOS1616430073553480.7
Harry PerronALA167495051539685.5
Alvin GraySTL1610458042930279.6
Kirk SimmonsSAO1613447142235182.6
Kendrick PetersonACI161649033745377.6
J.B. BrownBOI16163811134857079.4
Conrad SchmidgallCLE16163220125157578.3
Tyrone KellELP16163811123846681.1
Aaron FulcherBOS16163701114856778.5
Griffin GallowaySCU16163311113347882.0
Randal WashingtonOMA16163651112256484.6
Donnie GillespieLVS16163902105351176.3
Taylor GoodwinCLE16163571104657378.6
Perry PetersonNOS161132092033585.5
Robbie HinrichsACI1610318083446280.1
Salvador NesmithTUC1610310082233683.9
Glenn JenkinsOMA1616200155356578.1
Peter PostonBAL16152381135357277.3
Ed BullockHAR16162170132746483.6
Frankie LaBountyBOS16162481124555178.7
Reuben HenryIWC16162400123760780.8
Patrick GilmoreSTL16162401114960677.7
Clay CaskeySAO16132691112440583.5
Alec DillonHON16132160105144474.8
Orlando StoffersHON1616200103454680.5
Buddy BensonLVS161520094254778.0
Cesar FultonOMA1616265185056875.9
Jay MartinezLVS141420083549279.0
Chuck EnglandSTL1616224083555479.4
Peyton FiskLAS1616256183452679.5
Erick TyreeTEN1614212083144479.8
Calvin RoeslerIWC1691150173143883.5
Corwin DahnkeELP16161461173048683.6
Walt WestDVY1613170142945382.5
Jackson GarvinDUR16161130135560476.3
Andrew WrighsterDET1616100113853978.9
Leslie JohnstonDET1614110103845777.8
Johnny SchwartzLAS1515100103246479.6
Stephen RobinsonHAR1681220102633580.8
Michael CarlyleORE1616135095856573.5
Abel NavarreFAR161612095651673.1
Richard SeiderBAL1616179194552976.2
Bernard GreensladeFAR15819093127977.2
Melvin CashDUR16910093035378.7
Sherman TroxlerBKN1616113092948980.1
Monty LuteyMIA161110084839272.3
Alec ParrishSTL1615188184558676.4
Elijah BrownTEN1612111084043675.8
Samuel DillonSAO161310083836275.1
Barry HammontreeCLE1615148183345978.2
Sawyer FarrATL161419082840579.3
Dixon CaillouetBAL161610082360681.5
Jermaine CollierBAL1616000114760676.5
Russell HollidayTEX1616000114050177.1
Jason RichardsonALA1614000113642277.4
Reggie OlivarezLVS1313000113447778.5
Colin RuddyOMA1515000112846180.1
Hugh ZellerALA1615000103952177.1
Conrad DavisHAR1616000102843779.4
Kyle FinleySAO1613000102330680.3
Howard KarneyTUC161600094558775.9
Ricardo ShapiroDVY161300093943175.4
Caleb ClarkSEA141400093740575.6
Philip HansonMIA16500092932077.1
Darnell HardyELP161500092743479.2
Harold PettusDUR14900092229379.9
Dwayne GarnerSCU161600092038581.2
Fred RobertsHAR161600084661775.6
Charlie BarberTEX161300084348674.6
Carlton LangenTUC161600083956376.7
Clarence McDanielIWC161500083845275.5
Devonte ValdesBOI161400083140677.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Bradley KeithFAR16164616627.7913750.360027.7
Neil FlowersDVY16165315035.3034330.758325.7
Otis GounodOMA16165814839.2654891.057425.8
Marty CarlisleOMA16163612528.8114890.257421.8
Fernando BaileyTEN16165212242.61515830.253722.7
Caiden DevineMIA16164111336.3324210.550022.6
Melvin GunnMIA16164611141.4734160.749122.6
Jace WelchCLE16163110828.7365081.247222.9
Lorenzo BarlowALA16153710834.3224670.452620.5
Junior CoccioneBOS16163010827.8175331.346423.3
Teddy AbellTEN16164410641.5625830.353719.7
Victor StoddardBKN16164110638.7125360.448921.7
Lonnie HeckathornALA16163810536.2215070.256018.8
Santiago SweeneySEA16163110230.4175481.347421.5
Ross MalanKCY16163110230.4335780.544822.8
Devan PageBKN16163510234.3375361.348920.9
Justics HartleyTEX16163310132.7155670.945122.4
Doug ClancyELP1616389739.2376171.140424.0
Damon YoungbloodDEN1616309730.9845380.744621.7
Gage HastingsATL1616349635.4165441.143821.9
Jackson PenickFAR1616319433.0113690.359815.7
Eli GrebeneACI1616309332.3875901.245820.3
Theodore McGrawBKN1616369239.1585361.548918.8
Sammie WoodsonLVS1515259227.2315400.245020.4
Peter TomaTUC1616379240.2076021.238723.8
Henry SimmonsACI1616349237.0255900.845820.1
Jace GomezDUR1616349137.4325560.444720.4
Harry GrahamATL1616369139.6355440.943820.8
J.C. WetzelHON1616319134.1356070.841821.8
Karl WhiteNOS1414389042.2735140.634526.1
Gene ArcherCLE1616288931.5015150.248918.2
Jonathan DragosDVY1616258828.4064331.458815.0
Wally GordonTUC1616278830.7386021.338722.7
Hunter DubesterIWC1616328736.8125750.344119.7
Aaron KnightSHR1414348739.1334980.640321.6
Chad GarrisonBOI1616368641.9436750.438722.2
Sean BeckerOMA1616308634.9034810.656115.3
Drake BenjdyaDVY1616218624.4064331.458814.6
Shaquille PascalDET1616418548.24106661.542020.2
Donny TaylorDEN1616268530.62125462.244819.0
Darrin TranCLE1616238527.1035150.648017.7
Reuben CassellTEN1515428450.0035300.648417.4
Burt DillonELP1616338240.2386171.340420.3
Kody WagnerACI1616288234.1475901.245817.9
Wendell WalburnSCU1616308236.62105731.743318.9
Keegan DuttonORE1616288234.1046050.742619.2
Bucky BrownBOI1616238128.4076751.038720.9
Elias GowinSTL1616258031.3045260.842318.9
Heath JunkinOMA1616317939.2054801.056813.9
Camden WoodsonKCY1616237929.1185751.444817.6
Patrick DearingALA1313287835.9323940.545817.0
Brett DavisonORE1616207726.0056050.843117.9
Raymond TatumTUC1616277735.10126022.038719.9
Lamont ClintonSCU1616207726.01145652.543217.8
Diego BrockBOS1616297737.7085271.546316.6
Phil HawkinsTEX1616257632.9035670.544517.1
Tim QuallsIWC1614297638.2495131.838719.6
Mack SchultzDET1616287636.84136662.042018.1
Edgar PendergrassBKN1616277635.5055350.948815.6
Carlos CageDVY1111237630.3102850.037420.3
Francisco HakimKCY1616177522.7265781.044816.7
Elijah MurphyLAS1616227529.3166021.045016.7
Braxton PorterDEN1515327542.7135150.641917.9
Phil NicholsDUR1616277536.0365561.145816.4
Rich StrongALA1615327443.2414840.252714.0
Eddie StoneHAR1616337444.6376421.136720.2
Joel DrakeDET1616227429.7366660.942017.6
Diego MurrayDVY1616247432.4024330.558812.6
Lionel MullaneySCU1616217328.8075561.343017.0
Brandon WunderMIA1616307341.1134210.750014.6
Marc MasonLVS1414167321.9045070.843116.9
K.C. BlanchardTEN1616327343.8045830.753713.6
Ronnie GuthrieHON1616267236.1036070.541817.2
Malik Dar DarHAR1616277237.5126420.337419.3
Tevin KaplanTEX1616237132.4035670.545115.7
Lonnie StockmanDUR1313227131.0384171.935919.8
Brad ReynoldsSHR1614237032.9145050.839817.6
Arturo CopelandBAL1616186926.1127030.332421.3
Alfred RiceDUR1616296942.0375561.345815.1
Danny HarrisSHR1111196827.9013750.331821.4
Griffin WooleySEA1413186826.5174471.640316.9
Cornell McClellanLAS1616236833.8036020.545015.1
Brock MiddletonSAO1616196827.9045980.740316.9
Neal HorvathHAR1514226832.41135592.333120.5
Dan IsaiaNOS1616226832.4076111.140216.9
Johnny BlackburnORE1616276740.3075801.241116.3
Darnell StricklandLVS1616286642.40115741.948713.6
Barry MarksLVS1616196628.8035740.548713.6
Terrence GardnerSAO1616226633.30105981.740316.4
Conrad VanderpoolIWC1616286543.1065701.142115.4
Rodolfo BauerSCU1111176526.2263761.629222.3
Lance ProcheloELP1616286543.1276171.140416.1
Jonah LarryFAR1616156523.1053431.559111.0
J.C. BerryOMA1414306446.9023840.547813.4
Johnathan McFarlandBOS1616176327.0035270.646313.6
Jeremy MinevichSAO1616256339.7085981.340315.6
Glen ManningNOS1515236336.5055720.938516.4
Trey HornerFAR1111166325.4012340.439216.1
Ron OdegardCLE1616206232.3165151.248912.7
Britt WhitcombNOS1616196131.1026110.340215.2
Clifton PurringtonSEA1616206132.8075481.347412.9
Alfred SmithATL1312236137.7163891.534217.8
Alvin GordonSHR1614236137.7055051.038515.8
Monty KershawSHR1515226036.7065071.240314.9
Erick SchroederLVS1111216035.0144001.032318.6
Tommy CrumleySTL1616186030.00115362.142814.0
Charles LankfordSCU1616206033.30115442.043014.0
Karl BrennanIWC1616145923.70105751.744113.4
R.J. BatsonMIA1616225837.9064211.450011.6
Lukas MiltonDEN1616265745.6155460.944812.7
Lincoln ComptonSTL1414195733.3014350.236215.7
Benjamin BurgSHR119295750.9223290.625022.8
Jonathan AsheSTL1111175729.8123730.529019.7
Cooper FischbachMIA1616135722.8034210.749411.5
Eric HolmesTEX1313225639.3114280.235315.9
Jerry RickertsenTEN1616235641.1195831.553710.4
Eugene GoodrichATL1616225639.3065301.142313.2
Howard MallardDET1616215637.51106421.640213.9
Ronald SikmaTEX1616155626.8045670.744512.6
Earl FredricksonBOI1616165529.1196751.338714.2
Bennett AbramsDUR1211265448.1023590.631617.1
Johnny GibsonELP1616225440.70166172.640413.4
Efrain AnsellHON1616175431.5246070.741812.9
Glenn HopperACI1414145326.4095171.741412.8
Ivan RubioBAL1616185334.00117031.632416.4
Will PerezLAS1616125322.6046020.745011.8
Kelvin VanoverDEN1110215339.64103193.128018.9
Sedrick GriffithSAO1616145226.9085831.439813.1
Carson BradyHON1312155129.4074531.532015.9
Kai FordORE1111165032.0153971.329117.2
Mitchell SouthreyBOS1616124924.50125302.346410.6
Riley RichardSEA1616204940.80105481.847410.3
Skip HancockSAO1111104920.4013970.326618.4
Aaron BrennanSTL1515134926.5044880.840812.0
Silas AndersonBAL1616224845.8077031.032414.8
Antoine GodfreyDET1616194839.60126661.842011.4
Ian JostesSEA1616184837.5025400.445610.5
Jeff HuntleyTUC1616174835.4065771.036513.2

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Warren O'NeillALA160000001440015400.000.0
Phillip MonroeLVS160000001300015100.000.0
Greg MannsIWC160000001350014800.000.0
Howard StarksSHR160000001370014600.000.0
Brad StephensHON160000001350014000.000.0
Steve RogersTEN160000001310013900.000.0
Leonard KennedyCLE160000001260013700.000.0
Trent PonceOMA160000001180013600.000.0
Ian BensenTEX160000001230013300.000.0
George KooikerBKN160000001160013000.000.0
Dean EhlertACI160000001250013000.000.0
Brian SanfordHAR160000001260012900.000.0
Norman SutterDET160000001210012800.000.0
Bert HoffmanORE160000001160012300.000.0
Cameron ReeseDUR160000001140012000.000.0
Levon PatellDVY160000001070011500.000.0
Corbin RobbinsMIA160000001180011400.000.0
Melvin KennedyKCY160000001140011400.000.0
Francisco AlbertNOS16000000990011200.000.0
Deion WalshATL160000001070011100.000.0
Darien SheasleySAO160000001070011000.000.0
Kent WilcoxELP160000001050010600.000.0
Gabe HardwickTUC160000001030010600.000.0
Patrick O'NealFAR16000000970010500.000.0
Fred VesneskeATL1606102142691701021824114.01824114.0
Mickey ConleyDEN16000000960010200.000.0
Curtis ChiaccheriBAL160000001040010200.000.0
Randall SmithBOI1600000098009600.000.0
Miles ErhardtSEA1600000097009300.000.0
Doug EllissLAS1600000092009100.000.0
Erik KollarsSCU1600000091008900.000.0
Marquis BuschBOS1600000092008800.000.0
Terrence PizirTEX16111001214514084127179.4132482.8
Gilbert NarcisseLVS161361000112072155297.0155497.1
Kendell AndersonBAL161650000012072146591.6146591.6
Ed DunlapTEN1615210000120721940121.31940121.3
Luca PelfreySTL1200000083007000.000.0
Gerald LodgeMIA161080000011066151294.5151294.5
Phillip PictonATL1616210008111066157098.11690105.6
Jack WeiserTEN1611000122851106671144.471144.4
Stan WiltHON1616000003211066156998.1156998.1
Zane LaFleurTUC16520000110162125778.6125778.6
Rickey MitchellMIA15140101212011016262741.862841.9
Fernando WhiteHAR1611600001910060132482.8132482.8
Duane MarshDUR15114100027100601730115.31730115.3
Miles PorcaroIWC161630000010060132082.5132082.5
Ty SergeantSHR1662000237100601681105.11681105.1
Brian SantulliTEX16160000215310060117473.4159799.8
Rusty Von WyssELP16160005332589156152995.62355147.2
Anthony MalinskyDET1695000423590541892118.32448153.0
Francisco HuntleyCLE161430001159054158499.0158499.0
Al BooneCLE16152000009054140687.9140687.9
Lenny MorrisonHON1514210172689054143095.3143095.3
Julio DunwoodyALA1612100000905480350.280350.2
Dan McLaurinACI151031002898150132388.2132388.2
Archie LindsayBAL161601000081501907119.21907119.2
Bubba HarrowHON16100101217815057636.057636.0
Kenneth CrawfordSCU161240014200804852632.952632.9
Antonio DuncanALA1616100006804878148.878148.8
Lamar DavisonSTL16161000451804885153.285153.2
Jessie EastridgeSHR168100003804850931.850931.8
Alvin StoneDVY1615000008804872945.672945.6
Nick SoltisIWC161600000728048103864.9118273.9
Josh WeberDET16900002142804857836.157836.1
Lionel BernardSAO1612010000804867642.368242.6
Irving SavardKCY16161000007246137285.8137285.8
Alonzo MorrishHAR16160100007144143889.9143889.9
Samuel JamesALA1611400001947042127479.6127479.6
Dixon PowellOMA16163200072704287754.8121776.1
Chuck BlandingKCY167310143547042110469.0110469.0
Raymond BrooksSCU16151000007042120175.1120175.1
Jimmy MarischenALA1616100000704262138.862138.8
Terrance SeeleyMIA161211003128704245928.745928.7
Brant ConnellDUR16140110018704239324.643927.4
Sam LembckeBOI16940001124613880550.380550.3
Shaquille OakesALA1616100000613874446.574446.5
J.J. PinnerKCY1661000016613859136.961138.2
Anthony LinkerOMA161530000060361936121.01936121.0
Corey DensmoreBOS161620000846036159299.52143133.9
Desmond SellersOMA16210007348603642926.842926.8
Floyd MurphyCLE1613110000603648230.148230.1
Steven StrongBKN161610000060361868116.81868116.8
Brady EnglandORE16160200023603667242.067842.4
Jonah BlaineALA16160000006036105866.1105866.1
Johnny ShannonDVY16160000006036127579.7127579.7
Colin LaneCLE16160000077603650931.850931.8
Spencer DenyerLVS161300002110513256235.156235.1
Timothy MorrisHON161501001109513276447.876447.8
Hunter GainesSEA14140000028513241829.941829.9
Jeff FultonFAR1626000005030134283.9134283.9
Sam HiattDVY161650000050301833114.61833114.6
Ellis HeardHAR16551102222503049731.182851.8
Lenny BluferTUC1611300000503086053.886053.8
Steven PriggeSCU151431003143503091060.7125783.8
Mickey HutchinsALA15321002309503050833.960640.4
Eric PettisBOI167200000503055234.555234.5
Chase BlasingameSTL1652000019503066441.566441.5
Johnathan BrutleySEA16162000005030131882.4131882.4
Trevor JenningsDUR161121003149503066641.6109468.4
Leonard MainORE1614110000503086253.986253.9
Korey MillsTEX161111000165503083952.41697106.1
Gene ZulegerHAR1616100002503064840.564840.5
Josh StantonHON1611000026503089555.989555.9
Donny LongOMA1614000000503075146.975146.9
Rondell BriggsBKN1515000001503055737.155737.1
Heath CastilloACI16150000090503025415.996360.2
Casey GrayDEN16160000111503097160.797160.7
Sammie MintonATL1616000000503071644.871644.8
Shawn FlemingIWC1616000000503031719.831719.8
Alfred WinslettSAO16320002294412699462.199462.1
Morris TatumSHR15800000142412641827.941827.9
Damian SuhockiTUC161201000134412680650.480650.4
Bryan BurnsBKN16160100004126123377.1123377.1
Mason ConleyLVS161300000664126108267.6108267.6
Scott SheldonTEN16501002210412640425.340425.3
Jace KwanMIA1616520000402444527.844527.8
Denzel HandBAL16040002387402422914.365140.7
Juan GrueneichKCY1212400000402451142.651142.6
Ty BurksSTL13440003106402457544.257544.2
Don WashingtonACI169410011144024117973.7117973.7
Shannon JohnstoneSTL95400000402435739.735739.7
Jared GrahamACI1616310000402435021.935021.9
Burt WassonELP166210011714024144790.4144790.4
Sean WilliamsHON16161000004024986.1986.1
Brandon SilerACI16101000077402441325.842726.7
Trey WarhurstDEN1616100000402490756.790756.7
Dylan FontinhaORE1010100000402456156.156156.1
Josiah PippensACI167100141864024118373.9118373.9
Mack PlotzSAO16161100011402450231.450231.4
Kody MedinaHON160100001214024362.3110669.1
Gus SeidmanATL160010000402455034.455034.4
Bryan JohnsonSHR1616010000402485053.185053.1
Matt FryHAR161101000107402444828.044828.0
Archie WaltersIWC161600002139402461538.41635102.2
Hugh KongCLE16900004173402457636.057636.0
Burt EnglandSTL16301001284402432320.232320.2
Blaine CurtisSAO165000052084024120675.4120675.4
Amari StrongLVS16700014156402438824.338824.3
Zane MaleckiTUC1212000000402451142.651142.6
Cornelius HughesTEN161100003191402440125.140125.1
Cody WilcoxDUR16100100066332449130.7113170.7
Hardy NortonTEN16160000004024100963.1100963.1
Lewis CorbettSTL400000021002100.000.0
Winston TorresDEN160200000312093258.393258.3
Salvador MiddletonSEA1612000013326312028117.628117.6
Taylor WrightBOI1513000019312070046.770046.7
Everett MaloneDET14141300000301840328.840328.8
Leonardo DeppeLAS157610011141301849132.749132.7
Kendrick FraaijeORE1313610000301843933.843933.8
Bernie CoxHAR16540002204301873946.273946.2
Leonardo HarrisonOMA1616400000301817811.117811.1
Lee FlanneryBKN16030007288301845128.245128.2
Dillon UpshawSCU16430001220301890656.690656.6
Dennis HughesDUR16120001316301846128.846128.8
Fernando GarrisonSTL80200001423018526.521526.9
Toby RussellDEN161621000743018110669.11776111.0
Mitchell SprinkleBOI161620000106301849430.958536.6
Johnathan LangHAR161111012133301834121.334121.3
Dakota FergusonSHR1414100000301852337.452337.4
Camden BensonELP161011000114301839024.439024.4
Craig GomezORE16310007283301836422.836422.8
Devante DawsonNOS1613110122312301861938.761938.7
Donovan AlmodovarKCY131311015248301843633.561647.4
Courtney DozierMIA166100010267301869843.669843.6
Vincent HillBOI16010002260301832620.433420.9
Renaldo ForemanTEX160000000301822414.022414.0
Leonardo EvansSHR161200004112301858736.758736.7
Chase RobledoBAL1616000001301844127.644127.6
Devan FulcherLVS163000120274301842526.642526.6
Wyatt MonroeELP1310000001301815612.015612.0
Shaquille KratzerORE16500006238301834321.434321.4
Mitchell BajwaMIA1620000525230181368.51368.5
Grant RuschakBKN16130001229530181237.71237.7
Rodney MasonORE16130000044301837023.137023.1
Fernando BanksHON160000113370301826816.826816.8
Rico VoinovichDET1690000003018101163.2101163.2
Micah DrakeMIA16201002224301820012.520012.5
Nathaniel UngererLAS16150200096301896460.396460.3
Rusty LindsaySHR1690000199301864440.364440.3
Stanley WoodcockELP1640100055301833520.933520.9
Clarence WijayaDUR16400000200301828717.928717.9
Brant JacksonIWC16001016404301859136.959136.9
Howie ButtonHAR16501000139301853333.353333.3
Kendrick HitchcockDET16120100019301874346.474346.4
Mark HartmanBOI1440000295301851536.851536.8
Shaun HilliardSTL1614000000301860938.160938.1
Marlon DavisORE16370001121211459537.2109368.3
Cameron MorrisonSEA16120000013211474046.374046.3
Philip JosephBOI16300000118211436322.736322.7
Tevin ErxlebenBOI1350000030211422917.622917.6
Corey AmadroBAL1616900000201264640.464640.4
Cooper AllenHON1616400000201246529.146529.1
Philip WhitemanELP161440022257201252632.988555.3
Louie ShapiroIWC16040009363201216310.2100662.9
Charles RomundLAS135400119172201270053.870053.8
Abraham DabbsKCY1644000050201269343.369343.3
Sherman PattenSTL161630000180201280650.41804112.8
Mel GriffeyBOI161022003271201218011.318011.3
Ernie BradyNOS14820002101201276054.376054.3
Joshua SingletaryORE16132000070201278248.978248.9
Broderick RobersonCLE1602000523920121358.4123277.0
Russell WyseBAL16162100085201271944.977148.2
Melvin BrandonSAO161511007271201246829.347429.6
Lincoln ColemanTUC16121100254201284652.984652.9
Brent SmalleyIWC1615110000201241525.941525.9
Darryl ConwaySTL14110004139201224117.224117.2
Courtney GilmoreELP1621000084201223414.623414.6
Joe HahnORE16011002149201225515.925515.9
Warren GarciaNOS16111001170201257736.157736.1
Mo WilderKCY16131300083201222814.322914.3
Mario MalleySEA16110000250201254133.859737.3
Logan RobertsonDET16710000872012845.379249.5
Nathaniel HolbertDEN16010000149201217811.117811.1
Fred WagnerBOI1212120000201270859.070859.0
Parker PriceFAR16010000197201225215.825215.8
Scott CanneySCU162000221285201225616.025616.0
Junior GarrisonLAS16400002274201223214.523214.5
Stephen ParrishIWC1600000064201218911.818911.8
Rusty WilligTEN99000000201231935.431935.4
Zachary DotsonATL161600000020121449.01449.0
Josh WebsterCLE1630211329220121217.61529.5
Rusty MayesSTL1360001394201215812.215812.2
Korey WeberSHR16700001113201218411.518411.5
Allen CastilloSHR16000001289201226016.326016.3
Marlon ReevesBOI1200000002012282.3282.3
Emmanuel RussellBOS161600000124201235021.935021.9
Tyrus JordanORE16150102246201200.01599.9
Otis PerryMIA161602001136201200.018311.4
Darrin StevensTEX165000112234201256535.356535.3
Stan BernardALA164000004201229518.429518.4
Everett MardlingLAS1616010000201231619.831619.8
Mercury BatchelorLVS1660100119320121559.71559.7
Claude KindleyLVS1290000136201247339.447339.4
Deron DeWolfSHR16110012064201200.0744.6
Kelly NortonKCY16500000108201225616.025616.0
Terrence CortezTEX1620101229420121137.11137.1
Ricardo DownsDET16400005302201228417.828417.8
Andre ClancyDVY16160000064201218311.418311.4
Carson SabaTUC16300000169201221113.223314.6
Enrique AzumahDUR16150104064201200.0915.7
Jon HatcherBOS1200000244201219516.319516.3
Eric StricklandNOS1640000044201230819.330819.3
Edward HensonCLE1610100012520121438.926216.4
Donnie GillespieLVS16160101029201200.0905.6
Oliver SimsNOS168000000201219612.319612.3
Wesley SpencerATL1616031000201238824.343227.0
Daquan PileBOS1600000522420121106.91106.9
Denzel HongamenBAL1340000178201218414.218414.2
Frankie HeadrickNOS1660100017320121489.369543.4
Landon CrawfordACI16160000027201200.01076.7
Landon HuntleyNOS12910001817911857347.862151.8
Evan WashingtonIWC161681000010646529.146529.1
Andres MontgomeryDVY160720002721061106.965240.8
Wesley DoserBOI1616510002510629518.429518.4
Irv ClementsATL161650000010634121.334121.3
Jaylen BuckleyDVY161652000010627717.327717.3
Ruben KelleyBKN100400006610600.042542.5
Brenden LinkousMIA1613400007410646128.888955.6
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX161630000010636322.736322.7
Daquan AllenCLE161630000010637623.537623.5
Robbie MackieTEN161630000010639124.439124.4
Broderick DuranBOS1603210126310623114.431019.4
Carl SamuelsCLE163300008910600.057836.1
Julio KerleyOMA1603000921010650131.350131.3
Archie BlanchardLAS151520000410665143.465143.4
Dustin StargellSEA160200006110644427.844427.8
Ted RogersTUC16102101114710600.058536.6
Percy CoeSAO163200011321061056.682151.3
Sammie SzczepaniakATL16162002011410600.0105966.2
Bernard BrandonHAR542000001067915.87915.8
Alexander OverhauserOMA16720002214106654.126616.6
Dean RabensNOS1621000732410639624.839624.8
Horace HayesLAS1661002523510640725.440725.4
Ruben BaggettDUR1661000736310616110.116110.1
Carson PickeringBOI10011004218106646.4707.0
Mel WalshLVS95100000106889.8889.8
Jace MartinCLE1611000426910619111.919111.9
Mercury BrownSAO16111000011810635422.154934.3
Asher DetmerSEA16410023136210629018.129018.1
Curtis StewartDVY16010000010634221.434221.4
Herman RiceBOS1614110023910645728.645728.6
Buddy BensonLVS16151102011210600.084152.6
Julian CurrierHON1621000096106442.850431.5
Isaiah BaxleyTEX164100028510636622.936622.9
Diego SheldonFAR1612110008110619111.919111.9
Ian StantonSTL8210000610619424.319424.3
Josue O'DonnellBAL1612000008910630919.330919.3
Reggie BernsteinBKN12000000228106847.01028.5
Taylor GoodwinCLE1616000002610600.0573.6
Conrad DavisHAR1616011002310600.0432.7
Jerald BarrymoreDEN1614000101510600.0201.3
Jason RogersDET1612000052001061428.91428.9
Andrew WrighsterDET1616011103810600.0342.1
Tre AlkateebMIA161500021830310600.079249.5
Jalen KeithDEN16120212019510600.0523.3
Jimmie MahoneyKCY16160001011710600.040725.4
Cole LyleIWC1600000313510623314.623314.6
Landon HozanDUR166010001501061539.620312.7
Jack FarleyACI168011105810600.0181.1
Luther OffordIWC1616010102010600.0392.4
Terrell LosmanKCY1614000106010600.0362.3
Edgar HubingerACI161010001710600.0835.2
Mercury TomaBKN1600001127410600.0855.3
Zachary MooreNOS1212000013110600.0675.6
Dillon ValleryOMA151502000010617111.417711.8
Jimmie JacquetTEN16000000010626516.626516.6
Levon RuoffALA1210112320310600.0252.1
Aaron FulcherBOS16160001018910600.01549.6
Rod LaneLAS16160001114610600.0422.6
Wayne CornejoSHR1615010004610600.0694.3
Adrian HawthorneHON1600000026110600.0875.4
Branden CornehlDET1600001938510619212.019212.0
Ted LoupELP162020033491061207.51227.6
Kirk SimmonsSAO16130100221610600.0472.9
Matthew JarvisDVY161601031819310600.01217.6
Alec ParrishSTL161500042927110600.0885.5
Griffin GallowaySCU1616010102910600.0311.9
Clay CaskeySAO16130000011710600.0694.3
Rico ApodacaSEA1600000527610617811.117811.1
Wade RagleyALA16000002364106281.8281.8
Rob CooneyACI15200001309106664.4664.4
Dave BakerTEX1610010032581061509.41509.4
Rusty GallowaySTL1600100264106523.3523.3
Alec GillespieDEN161601000010633621.033621.0
Toby CowherALA1500000183381061087.21087.2
Rick AnthonyELP16100000001061499.31499.3
Alfred SmithATL1312011019010600.0272.1
Lawrence HardingBOS1616011103010600.0684.3
Corey NelsonATL166011108910600.01056.6
Scott SepulvedaSEA169031005310600.0986.1
Mario CorralLAS1616011003610600.030.2
Chase NathanHAR168011107510600.050.3
Jumbo BadalatyACI168011206410600.0271.7
Travis StewartATL1616000102410600.0372.3
Corey RowleyKCY1190001010110600.0958.6
Nathaniel EverhartTEX1614011002910600.0714.4
Luther GlennBOS1615010105710600.0342.1
Cesar FultonOMA1616000102610600.0654.1
Patrick MeierKCY161302051734110600.01449.0
Corwin DahnkeELP1616010004610600.0462.9
Peter PostonBAL1615000105610600.0382.4
Giovanni GreerBKN1616000104210600.01157.2
Ken GroceCLE20000000106126.0126.0
Martin RayburnDVY160000042681061046.51046.5
Skip HastingsFAR120000000106988.2988.2
Jimmie FieldsACI141400000210640629.040629.0
Juan McElroyDEN166010001271061459.128217.6
Alexander BooneSHR1600000115110617611.017611.0
Andre MicallefDEN1510000007210619112.719112.7
Nicholas PooleOMA1616000102610600.0342.1
Anthony ChepaitisFAR16500000810600.0311.9
Alex HavenBKN169011102410600.0694.3
Mitchell ErmanIWC1480010624510600.000.0
Patrick GilmoreSTL1616000008910600.0905.6
Richard SeiderBAL161600012219610600.0794.9
Barry HammontreeCLE16150000111010600.0483.0
Devonte ValdesBOI16140100017110600.084352.7
Randal WashingtonOMA1616010002510600.0754.7
Mark LoriaDUR97011002010600.091.0
Alexis JurkovicMIA1630000321110600.01227.6
Lee MatthewsALA1610000425110637123.2106966.8
Zach HardingTUC1616010016710626016.326016.3
Curtis DeppeBAL16000006386106472.9472.9
Braxton FlynnHON16000000010616110.116110.1
Victor CaldwellELP1560100222910619112.719112.7
Rodolfo BauerSCU1111011049010600.0232.1
Sebastian StantonACI161602121820510600.0422.6
Gilbert AngeloneTUC1616000401310600.0533.3
Ivan ToushaBAL1660000014110600.0633.9
Alexis FeinKCY16160000013710600.0241.5
Sam CraneELP1615000101610600.0915.7
Wayne MaxwellHON16110001319510600.0513.2
Cristian WilkersonOMA1610000124210600.0644.0
Jackie BallardBOI1610210123110600.0140.9
Cris BrackensORE1514020001110600.0644.3
Tevin DurhamDVY16600000110600.0815.1
Peyton FiskLAS1616010103510600.0623.9
Ross ElliottSHR16140203010710600.01388.6
Rob MortonHAR1210002117310600.0796.6
Rufus DunnORE60000028110616227.016227.0
Danny SpencerDET160000021501061479.21479.2
Francisco AngusCLE1640001737410618811.818811.8
Cody BondTEX161600000010632620.432620.4
Buddy CaporicciFAR16000016373106855.3855.3
Eric WhitingBAL1600100001061096.81116.9
Dashawn DupreSAO4200000010611328.311328.3
Ted KempMIA1212000005110651943.362452.0
Harvey MalinskyFAR16140000414210624315.224315.2
Peter BoeckLAS100001005310600.000.0
Henry PlourdeMIA1211000103510600.0484.0
Ricardo CraftBOI1612000102210600.0442.8
Stephen RobinsonHAR1680110422310600.0603.8
Frankie LaBountyBOS1616000203410600.0483.0
Chase LyonBKN1616000402610600.0573.6
Robbie HinrichsACI1610001004500600.0181.1
Tyrone KellELP1616000002510600.0815.1
J.B. BrownBOI1616000003810600.0815.1
Roberto EmmonsIWC161601041439410600.0925.8
Alec WimmerTEX1680000013010600.0553.4
Damon RickardLVS1560100111010600.0332.2
Amir HoweBOS16000011127310618111.318111.3
Eli RabbittNOS133000012041061078.21078.2
Dean DoggettSCU15102102123106181.2805.3
Cesar RodgersDUR1680200101591061509.41509.4
Arturo WilliamsonSEA150000001071061177.81177.8
Silas CardozaTEN1610000015410681951.281951.2
Geoff WarrenLVS14701000010615511.115511.1
Seth HartwigSEA1540000001061057.01057.0
Troy BronsonDVY16500003185106301.921013.1
Jimmy WeberLAS161601000010640425.340425.3
Junior YoungDEN1616000105110600.0573.6
Efrain TateSHR1616020003610600.0664.1
Elias FarmerALA16110111310510600.0623.9
Curtis KeaneDET1311110015101216012.317113.2
Hayden FulcherLAS16111000115012694.338023.8
Carson MonroeTEN11100004214012181.6181.6
Levi DodgeCLE16201000900200.000.0
Frederick SandersMIA1650101213301229618.529618.5
Chuck EnglandSTL1616000102300200.0241.5
Dwayne GarnerSCU1616020101900200.000.0
Sammie EnglandSAO1413131000000037226.637226.6
Bob HitchcockELP1616100000000036322.736322.7
Landon NailFAR161692000000049530.949530.9
Travis EmmonsSEA161691000000060838.060838.0
Dusty BucknerSCU161681000000029818.629818.6
Jerald CowherHAR1312500000000191.5191.5
Tyrus MountDEN1211500000000786.5786.5
Devante BrandonDUR161650000000031019.431019.4
Trent HarlanACI1405000020800000.019313.8
Nicky AdamsATL1624000323800000.017811.1
Lamar DiazSAO634000000008714.58714.5
Amos CookBKN161640000000022714.222714.2
K.C. McEndooBOS16104003215900000.018311.4
Salvador NesmithTUC16104200118100000.026116.3
Karl ElliottTUC1616400000000925.8925.8
Eli CowleyLVS111140000000042238.442238.4
Daniel WilliamsonFAR161641011528000038023.883652.3
Quinn ShoreSTL161631000000039924.939924.9
Sawyer LennonBKN60300009500081.37312.2
Dakota HoySCU1663000015500000.085553.4
Jay CauthenDEN16030003380000291.830919.3
Chandler FalconLVS1603100228600000.042826.8
J.B. ForbesDVY161130001130000191.267242.0
Tim WoodsonALA1693100012500000.030519.1
T.J. CareyOMA1603000127900026516.626516.6
Brantley GilmoreSHR1616200000000915.7915.7
Kenyon ChapmanLVS1642100527500019712.319712.3
Darryl BlackwellATL50200000000132.6132.6
Sergio HopperLAS1672100022100050931.850931.8
Carlos MoreySHR161621051736300000.0110068.8
Kris TurnerACI156210012200022414.922414.9
Hugh BradleySEA1202000115900000.015512.9
Kelvin SamuelsDEN9520000000017319.217319.2
Brody BentonOMA10200011900000.06868.0
Wes ClancyFAR16142000229600025616.027317.1
Alvin DouglasTUC1652000624300024815.524815.5
Jace GrahamNOS161621000000037023.137023.1
Oscar PerryBAL202000000002613.02613.0
Bernard SchwartzLAS16021000181000835.246929.3
Courtney BushNOS1502000018300000.023115.4
Damien GibsonBOI130200008100000.016312.5
Roosevelt PerkinsNOS15710000200021714.521714.5
Cole BradfordTEN1651001318500000.020712.9
T.J. FitchieDVY40100000000276.8276.8
Rondell BurksKCY641000000008213.78213.7
Francisco ShepardSCU1414100103600000.0141.0
Kelly TroxelDVY16110008355000523.3523.3
Ezekiel ReedyOMA16151000071000613.870243.9
Junior BowersKCY1531000062000634.256437.6
Caleb KanyakFAR7010000900000.0334.7
Henry WoodardBOS161611000000043126.943126.9
Rod SampsonNOS411001145000317.813533.8
Darrin LyonLVS1611000217700018611.627417.1
C.J. BarkerSEA40100000000317.8317.8
Ty AkinBKN1501000075000110.759139.4
Santiago GilmoreHAR1601000215900000.01056.6
Brant DomisTUC1621000228300028217.628217.6
Byron HanleyORE169100008500000.033520.9
Tony HayesFAR70100000000213.0213.0
Andre FiskLAS211000000002412.02412.0
Cris EvansACI80100005900000.08110.1
Joshua WelchSTL16710004275000754.7754.7
Leonard FerrerACI401000242000379.3379.3
Weston JudkinsTUC152100027500017711.817711.8
Darryl CraigHAR15010000400001107.31107.3
Shannon RudoffOMA16000011427900035021.938223.9
Roberto FarrellBAL16000001257000966.0966.0
Alexander SadowskiSCU16001023034700020412.826316.4
Lionel MullaneySCU161601000000000.000.0
Theodore McGrawBKN16160100013500000.000.0
Kai FordORE111101000200000.000.0
Todd MadisonDUR1612010001900000.0201.3
Al KellyFAR1613010203600000.000.0
Tevin SpauldingDUR1610010004100000.000.0
Ron TrippDVY161601001616400000.0100.6
Craig FannDET1615010006400000.090.6
Erik RussellKCY16110000719400000.01036.4
Ronnie GuthrieHON1616020009500000.000.0
Silas AndersonBAL16160200512300000.000.0
Brandon WunderMIA161601000000000.000.0
Alfred RiceDUR16160100113600000.000.0
Bucky BrownBOI1616020018800000.000.0
Jerry RickertsenTEN161602000400000.000.0
Shaun WheelerBOS1660101115600000.000.0
Diego LoupeACI1460000424600017412.417412.4
Carl MowenKCY1600100011900000.000.0
Chad GarrisonBOI161601000000000.000.0
Marty CarlisleOMA1616020111700000.000.0
Gilbert RatliffBAL16160100112300000.000.0
Bubba GrayTUC161601012319800000.050.3
Nick SchrammHON167010001500000.000.0
Cesar JennerSCU1600100011000000.000.0
Alec KelseyIWC168030303100000.0150.9
Jermaine JamisonHON167010002100000.000.0
DeAndre SaldivarDET1614010103200000.000.0
Russell GoraBKN1620100016500000.000.0
Rodney CasperSEA1616020202900000.0100.6
Alonzo PhillipsBOI1400100329900000.000.0
Kelly GraysonSHR1630200730300000.000.0
Shaun SanteSHR1030100712800000.0242.4
Hugh ZellerALA1615020603600000.000.0
Dwayne ManningDUR1614010008200000.0503.1
Joseph EnglandATL1614020101800000.060.4
Cooper RodriguezORE1611010002300000.000.0
Danny HarrisSHR1111010006600000.000.0
Antoine GodfreyDET16160100212100000.000.0
Jace GomezDUR16160100010100000.000.0
Lonnie HeckathornALA1616020003100000.000.0
Clifton PurringtonSEA16160100013000000.000.0
Erick ConleyELP1616020006900000.090.6
Walt HaywoodMIA1610010005000000.080.5
Billy OgdenSTL1616010304700000.010.1
Zachary KeanDET1610010001700000.050.3
Jimmie BrodbeltTEN133010006400000.010.1
Albert SpencerMIA134020105200000.000.0
Ricky HudgensDVY1650100013700000.0130.8
Lincoln ConnellTEX1660103223800000.000.0
Amos IrvineELP166010202900000.000.0
Donnell PageIWC1616010103300000.0130.8
Harvey FieldsFAR1210000000001109.21109.2
Drew WalshSCU161600000000039924.939924.9
Hunter DubesterIWC161602000000000.000.0
Ian JostesSEA16160300212600000.000.0
Jace WelchCLE16160100011400000.000.0
Vince RobinsonBKN98010016500000.000.0
Marc MasonLVS14140100011300000.000.0
Santiago SabanSTL1212010002000000.000.0
Otis BurnsALA1312020102600000.000.0
Benjamin WolfTEN1612030104100000.0161.0
Floyd RandallNOS120010002600000.000.0
Jeffrey NoelTUC16001001035500000.000.0
Lewis GrevanLAS1414010055700000.090.6
Jace NorgardHON16160201327300000.01177.3
Ron BriggsTEN1614010107900000.037623.5
Jeffrey SanfordLVS1610100225400000.000.0
Alonzo O'NealBKN16110000019700000.01388.6
Howard KarneyTUC1616010103000000.000.0
Lamar McDanielTUC1660102221500000.0191.2
Axel QuinnOMA1616010503200000.0744.6
Nicky HopperBKN1640000115100045428.445428.4
Winfred MadisonBKN16300000110001026.41026.4
Peter TomaTUC16160200113400000.000.0
Harry GrahamATL16160200111900000.0140.9
Jamal MartinORE1600100411400000.000.0
Johnny GibsonELP16160100013100000.000.0
Neil FlowersDVY161601000000000.000.0
Dalton LynnBOI1616020204100000.000.0
Burt DavisBKN1600101111200000.000.0
Marquis McKenzieTEX98020001600000.010.1
Gustavo MayDUR132010105900000.090.7
Danny FrederickACI168010006800000.000.0
Drew BairdTUC1610010001800000.0100.6
Theodore StokesOMA161601010700000.060.4
Martin RoyalsCLE1670201010100000.000.0
Monty ProvineDVY1613010201300000.000.0
Devante BerryDET1680200315400000.000.0
Nicky KnightATL1600100035200000.000.0
Dixon NortonHON151501011024200000.0191.3
Richard TuckerLAS161601022321100000.0181.1
Reggie OlivarezLVS1313020102600000.000.0
Chase SughroueCLE1600100526100000.000.0
Samuel RogersSEA1616020128100000.060.4
Giovanni PenningtonDVY16160201223800000.0291.8
Gabriel SnyderSEA1611010203100000.0100.6
Jose KobeskiSCU161001004165000805.0805.0
Sam MadduxMIA1620000000001589.91589.9
Cameron FosterSCU166000072630001288.01288.0
Mitchell BohmeHON161501004377000342.1342.1
Chris SutterFAR16202000000052032.552032.5
Marquis HamptonATL1600100622900000.000.0
Conrad VanderpoolIWC16160100213700000.000.0
Griffin WooleySEA14130100010200000.000.0
J.C. WetzelHON16160100011800000.000.0
Kody WagnerACI16160101412700000.000.0
Jonathan DragosDVY16160100113400000.000.0
R.J. BatsonMIA161601000000000.000.0
Glenn HopperACI14140200110900000.000.0
Gustavo JoynerKCY161602000000000.000.0
Henry SimmonsACI16160100012700000.000.0
Earl FredricksonBOI161602022018100000.000.0
Angel KinneyKCY1630200011900000.050.3
Sean BeckerOMA16160101211500000.000.0
David HamiltonDET1660102012100000.000.0
Andre DudleySHR162010002300000.000.0
Walter WoodardDUR1614010201400000.0110.7
Craig SummerlinDVY1616010101400000.000.0
Cory DennisORE1615010001900000.090.6
Alfred LoupSTL144010007000000.000.0
Eric JohnSyBKN167010008200000.0100.6
Logan MatthewsATL164010102200000.070.4
Terrance PhillipsCLE1615010001300000.000.0
Eli DuckettDVY1613010402600000.000.0
Phillip CasteelBAL167010107500000.000.0
Jerry SimmonsMIA1514010003100000.0130.9
Brayden DevineDEN134020007200000.050.4
Joshua SeidelSCU1600100119500000.000.0
Clarence McDanielIWC1615020001700000.000.0
Lenny McGregorBOS123010009000000.000.0
DeAndre BrophyFAR167010103400000.0432.7
Micah ZhaoHAR1413010106200000.0433.1
Glenn JenkinsOMA1616010102400000.0100.6
Casey StokesCLE1616010602200000.090.6
Bernard McWilliamsORE1610100010500000.000.0
Stan SchrackBAL1690101737900000.0472.9
Francisco GardnerLVS1610010105800000.070.4
Gavin EdwardsIWC16140201128000000.0150.9
Tevin BentonSHR1611010003300000.000.0
Reuben HenryIWC1616010302900000.0543.4
Colby PhillipsTEX1613010102600000.0201.3
Roger GardnerLAS1600000223300000.033921.2
Denzel HoustonDUR162010116700000.000.0
Devante HudsonORE1610010009700000.000.0
Leonard CleghornDVY1600200218800000.000.0
Justics IlardiELP1616010024000000.060.4
Adrian SweazyLVS1616010103400000.020.1
Brendan Van PeltELP1610020129100000.000.0
Spencer NalenDET107010105700000.000.0
Preston DodgeLAS43000002200013433.513433.5
Edward CortezORE11000001152000696.351847.1
Norman BayATL1616000012100016410.316410.3
Harrison SmithELP160010042820001599.91599.9
Diego RocaDEN500200310000000.000.0
Eugene GonzalezBOS142000032770001087.71087.7
Damian BrittonSAO800000211600015619.515619.5
Irv ConradyKCY16400000400021813.621813.6
Oliver IsleyBOS161600012018200022814.322814.3
Aaron KnightSHR141401000000000.000.0
Lonnie StockmanDUR13130201118700000.000.0
Burt HallMIA1600200010400000.000.0
Fernando BaileyTEN161601000000000.000.0
Lorenzo BarlowALA16150100110100000.000.0
Neal HorvathHAR15140100010400000.000.0
Desmond KnightOMA101010006700000.000.0
Shaquille PascalDET16160200112100000.000.0
Vinny MaxwellLAS15130101310700000.000.0
Efrain AnsellHON16160100211800000.000.0
Mack SchultzDET161601012020400000.0140.9
Phil NicholsDUR16160100410100000.000.0
Terrence ThomasonSEA1616010503300000.080.5
Elliot WaltonHAR168010006000000.000.0
Charles GallowayKCY123010204100000.070.6
Rich ForbesKCY1610020002500000.000.0
Patrick LahrMIA6001010300000.000.0
Devin EmersonLVS167010006400000.000.0
Wade SpringerBKN161602011520800000.000.0
Steven PerkinsSTL1613010108400000.070.4
Kerry BaysBOI121203021714000000.0312.6
Ian SuttonDEN165030007700000.0503.1
Quinn GarrisonATL16120401011100000.0181.1
Carter WhitingTEN161202001417000000.0161.0
Richie PlanishOMA1616020001400000.000.0
Fred CashIWC14120202516300000.070.5
Francisco SmithBOS161603043019800000.0171.1
Van McMillonTEN1600100231100000.000.0
Brayden VaronaNOS1312010148200000.0322.5
Frank IrwinSAO163010103100000.000.0
Wally SparOMA1614010205400000.000.0
Lukas FlanneryDUR1610102730100000.000.0
Donald HawkinsSCU1690201237000000.000.0
Oliver BensonALA148010013100000.040.3
Darnell HardyELP16150102237300000.000.0
Perry PetersonNOS16110101015600000.020.1
Douglas SimsACI1650100116300000.090.6
Alexis VartoTEN1512010101100000.050.3
Darnell GardnerHAR1500100024500000.000.0
Antonio ChavarriaBOS1550100313900000.000.0
Eli ReidBAL900100114900000.000.0
Frederick GreeneSAO16901000900000.0332.1
Carlos RoseKCY16002004300000201.3352.2
Brandon GinnBOS1600100014300000.0100.6
Edwin GogaDET167000001470001056.623914.9
Devon HowertonSEA116010005100023621.523621.5
Erick SchroederLVS1111010028200000.000.0
Kristopher HarperDEN3101000900000.000.0
Eugene GoodrichATL16160200411800000.000.0
Jack CrawfordBOI16160100511200000.000.0
Jeremy MinevichSAO16160200012000000.000.0
Lamont ClintonSCU16160300112900000.000.0
Devan LeandriELP87010015600000.000.0
Terrence GardnerSAO16160100012000000.000.0
Walter CoffeySAO100010004900000.000.0
Perry ZaoussisSHR1614010009800000.0100.6
Malachi JohnstoneLVS1616020503000000.0161.0
Rick ShermanACI168010005400000.000.0
Jake AndersonCLE161010001200000.000.0
Logan SjostrandLVS1616010102900000.0110.7
Ivan BowmanKCY1610010102200000.000.0
Wyatt ConleyNOS169010205700000.000.0
Emmett CraigELP1610010104900000.060.4
Reuben HumphreyIWC1670100731800000.090.6
Ryan FossBKN16100101215200000.000.0
Gabriel KarpelHON168010005800000.000.0
Leland JohnstoneCLE168010201500000.0201.3
Tyrone BrownOMA1600200014100000.000.0
Ed BullockHAR16160101010800000.083352.1
Kendrick PetersonACI16160103018200000.090.6
Sammie RaezBKN1610200733300000.000.0
Lorenzo FaylorCLE1616020102600000.0241.5
Calvin RoeslerIWC169010001600000.0201.3
Orlando StoffersHON1616010202400000.000.0
Emmitt GregsonNOS16120200112800000.000.0
Kennedy PinnockORE16201000281000593.7593.7
Deion McDowallDEN1600000026000966.0966.0
Kenneth EnglandSHR1600100314800000.0-1-0.1
J.J. McNeilDET1600100012100000.000.0
Eli HayesBOS16200000100026116.326116.3
Greg ConwayDUR163000015100024115.124115.1
Cameron KudrowBKN131300000000018414.218414.2
Skip HancockSAO111101000000000.000.0
Preston OquendoSTL1600100012800000.090.6
Myles BlakeDVY52010001900000.000.0
Lance ProcheloELP1616020018900000.090.6
Raul FoleyALA1010020015900000.000.0
Thurman YoungELP94010007500000.000.0
Eric DubreuilNOS54010002700000.000.0
Kelvin VanoverDEN1110010008400000.000.0
Tommy CrumleySTL16160100312800000.000.0
Howard MallardDET16160100211700000.000.0
Donny CorneliusSCU60010004100000.000.0
Greg DillonTUC1616020102500000.0181.1
Silas SilerSHR1616010303700000.000.0
Tevin HanksLAS1611020205200000.000.0
Javier CarlisleDUR1613010204000000.000.0
Alex TerryNOS1613020002900000.0251.6
Tyrus IngramOMA161010107500000.000.0
Kenny SzottALA161010009500000.000.0
Cory HooverORE1610010202500000.000.0
Rex CambellDET145010003800000.000.0
Wes CummingHON169020007700000.0261.6
Johnathan PattersonSEA169020108700000.0211.3
Chad WoodlingHAR1600101018700000.020.1
Howie GarrisonBKN6001000400000.000.0
J.T. MustardDUR165010001200000.0130.8
Gage TollATL1616010201300000.0281.8
Mario LeavyDEN155010001700000.050.3
Alejandro KnopfFAR1670100019000000.0211.3
Leon TubbsKCY165020001800000.0181.1
Ian MosherNOS30010024800000.041.3
Clay BatteauxDET1680100211500000.0412.6
Jimmy KirkSEA1670002421800000.01358.4
Brody GallimoreTUC1616010102700000.0100.6
Korey JeffersonHAR151501011817900000.0231.5
Fred RobertsHAR161601001820100000.000.0
Trey BarnikowSEA1616020102700000.0171.1
Arturo BrockBAL16150202114000000.000.0
Erick TyreeTEN1614010403100000.0120.8
Cory ManningFAR16110100016900000.0251.6
Korey HoweELP16000000000022113.822113.8
Colton GyotokuLAS160000021410001177.31177.3
Diego PipkinBOS1614010005100031119.431119.4
Kenny ShellhaasBOI90000001300011312.611312.6
Bryan CoburnBKN16002004389000241.5241.5
Marty PateSAO111010005600022220.222220.2
Korey SmallNOS16150000012300037823.637823.6
Cedric NewsomeMIA410100028000123.0338.3
Owen EvansIWC16101003240000935.8935.8
Trevor ZverevaSAO1600100093000613.81157.2
Gavin BurksORE115010003400000.000.0
Jackson PenickFAR16160200214400000.000.0
Henry RalstonNOS14140100012100000.000.0
Herb HastingDUR95010017900000.000.0
Ronald SikmaTEX16160100113000000.000.0
Van KowalBOI1600100211200000.000.0
Kim HollandFAR128010016900000.000.0
Hunter FultonATL1414030402500000.000.0
Melvin KollarsHAR1500100010400000.000.0
Kent LuckmanDEN1615010002600000.000.0
R.J. BruceIWC16150102012400000.000.0
Tyrus BlighSTL115020002700000.000.0
Albert KramerSCU1616020102400000.0130.8
Blaine DattiloHON1612020001800000.000.0
Miguel BrennanELP1615010102600000.060.4
Dale HardingSHR136010001600000.0151.2
Ethan HuffmanDEN161101000300000.000.0
Britt WatsonFAR167010002000000.050.3
Darien HarrisTEX16110201113500000.0211.3
Brant WagnerORE60010015300000.000.0
Lance ConnellNOS136010008100000.000.0
Nate ArnoldKCY1200202321700000.000.0
Renaldo DasilvaBAL1610100018500000.068342.7
Johnny SchwartzLAS1515010003000000.020.1
Bennett GreerTEN50000005300000.023446.8
Michael MathisTEN157010018400000.000.0
Donald DownsFAR1440000114900000.036426.0
Tevin TurnbullCLE1400100014200000.000.0
Ralph McPhailBOS1660101010400000.070.4
Caleb ClarkSEA1414010308800000.064345.9
R.J. HornFAR82000005700000.012816.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software