League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2034 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Stephen GietkaHAR141444329366.1369212.608.3356319514106.7
Blaine BarrettSCU141446828661.1422814.789.03833412717104.2
Michael VanderjagtDVY141339827769.6319911.558.0460217410103.8
Isaac BurgessDET141444427962.8372513.358.3986234563102.9
Eugene PaulkTUC161661137461.2528814.148.65813816781098.9
Herman GarrityBKN161639727669.5314711.407.935515737098.3
Rico LynnORE161661742568.9440710.377.1450291159597.5
Ian WhitingBAL161649932665.3360711.067.238024749296.8
Donnell FieldsALA161643927161.7347612.837.928223851396.3
J.B. LynchTUL151542226562.8340112.838.0658231157295.3
Desmond CobbDUR161652333463.9336510.076.4347301039393.2
Tito GloverFAR161649531363.2357711.437.2362281346192.8
Emmanuel ColeTEN161651532362.7371011.497.2067261444189.8
Irving NorriedSEA161650031362.6351411.237.0379231145189.7
Bryant TreatELP161657036163.3412911.447.2456281649489.7
Paul GinwrightLAS141448528959.6315510.926.5192231037386.0
Harry ReeseTEX161658233156.9449213.577.7256221271585.6
Howard NixonOMA131333822566.622449.976.644711928084.9
Marcus HanksHON161653534965.234539.896.458110739184.1
Mitch HuffmanATL161661539564.238649.786.2866171235382.8
Gary FarrSAO161668942762.0457110.706.6382231841681.6
Rico FirthACI161649332265.3343910.686.9846192236179.8
Marco BennettSHR111144625457.0328212.927.3653191652679.4
Marvin GriffithIWC161653333562.932579.726.1170151339279.1
Monty LynchNOS111135120658.7215710.476.156010623079.0
George PrescottBOS161656632056.5346610.836.1252241553177.8
Rondell WhitingKCY161663437158.534049.185.3763151441171.9
Brian BauerLVS151553831959.3336010.536.2589172234171.0
Marco BoeseSTL141453829755.2329711.106.1369101437268.9
Timothy KiserDEN151542224858.8264810.686.2746121829068.9
Carl DanielsCLE161657233057.728288.574.944591230067.3
Renaldo KinerBOI121238321355.6236311.096.178071936259.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Isaac BurgessDET1414592745.82157.96915863.75054.91912816714
Tito GloverFAR1616744560.83878.601399064.76949.61912816320
Herman GarrityBKN1616673755.23088.321117466.75347.716916967
J.B. LynchTUL1515573256.12467.691247258.15947.61682515727
Blaine BarrettSCU1414783646.22617.251267055.65946.82042314235
Desmond CobbDUR1616965254.23917.5216210967.37244.41913219716
Gary FarrSAO1616824251.23398.0716910964.57544.42403621342
Emmanuel ColeTEN1616673552.23028.631146456.15043.91832314127
Rico FirthACI1616512752.92509.261549763.06542.21884527536
Stephen GietkaHAR1414894955.13988.121065753.84441.5190169120
Michael VanderjagtDVY1413472961.72358.101076661.74441.1157106319
Rico LynnORE1616795164.63857.5515710265.06440.8236169335
Harry ReeseTEX1616763242.13179.911659255.86740.62082414518
Howard NixonOMA1313332163.61698.051016160.44140.61141710110
Eugene PaulkTUC16161025150.04228.271588956.36440.52592012014
Brian BauerLVS1515602846.72448.711498154.46040.3184149734
Bryant TreatELP1616653960.03208.211549461.06240.32082213229
Marco BennettSHR1111583153.42728.771125347.34540.21682817930
Paul GinwrightLAS1414563460.72256.621508858.76040.01573017751
Irving NorriedSEA1616673653.72627.281469162.35839.71812719033
Marcus HanksHON1616572950.91826.2816410865.96539.61712718242
Timothy KiserDEN1515432148.81868.861246653.24939.51362818111
Mitch HuffmanATL1616653858.52656.971609458.85936.91925231134
Ian WhitingBAL1616674161.22816.851408963.65136.41653922613
Donnell FieldsALA1616462963.02488.551115650.54036.01633220135
Monty LynchNOS1111391846.21468.11905156.73033.31142615626
George PrescottBOS1616563053.62147.131538555.64932.01603522647
Carl DanielsCLE1616502754.01425.261739152.65531.81464730219
Marco BoeseSTL1414422252.41798.141366749.34130.11672516211
Marvin GriffithIWC1616593254.22327.251478759.24228.61523423649
Rondell WhitingKCY1616582644.81616.1918510154.64926.51593421435
Renaldo KinerBOI1212291344.8685.231235645.53125.21102012718

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Bart GodfreyTEN161635216264.62497531522.87743851.486388
Jeremy MeyerOMA161635315824.484711451353.00494081.693349
Tarzan HernandezHAR161634115324.493821712583.63281864.392358
Mickey ShipleyALA161634915044.313810521282.46673450.790428
Reuben ChapmanFAR161631314584.66708461473.20461839.170496
Deion CrossDEN161029913854.63688351133.23492449.079414
Junior WolfeDVY151430913534.388910551212.20482552.185416
J.R. BrustkernACI141427212804.71554341153.3819947.452236
Van DonnalleySEA161628812394.302810421784.24321650.065324
Luther FredricksonTUL161629012304.24589511492.92351645.760203
Mario HallBKN161627411554.224210501533.06332060.668285
Dwayne MedleyTUC161624511354.6372518462.5614750.052325
David BrowningDUR13719111135.83461030842.8022731.843385
Gerald CheliosSTL161623110864.7072436862.39261246.252294
Norman BiakabutukaLVS161624210824.476113331123.39281139.357252
Mark GinnSHR161624610154.13377461072.33261453.850211
Leland FoleyDET16162329624.15247451513.3613969.250271
Jeremy PetersonTEX16162288833.8753533772.3315426.731192
Buddy ClementsHON16162348813.7628526823.15261350.043180
Vincent MilneBOS16162158744.0732526813.1212325.040193
Jared DelgadoSCU13132058664.2252425522.0812650.035192
Joe DirnabauerIWC16162118614.0880523341.48281553.646211
Daryl EmmonsDUR1492098444.0430034792.3220315.030234
Tyrus FedolfiBAL16121958294.2560536982.7217952.947261
Harvey DiggsELP14142298273.61315341053.09311238.743221
Edward RitchieORE16152167953.6829329702.419555.634192
Rex McDonaldLAS16161657934.8139225672.6811763.628171
Jake GermaineATL16161967773.9645419492.584250.040261
Gino KelleyCLE16161867534.0558316472.9411654.535161
Andrew RamseyKCY16151796693.7425515312.077342.939230

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Gino WynnORE161618312367.2153812.508.405533811859230.9277
C.J. HicksBOS161620511455.6153113.437.4765252111355037.3277
Rusty SchneiderATL16161699958.6104510.566.18270405753431.6102
Leroy MontaltoBOI16161849652.2121112.616.583724931354533.8205
Louie HopkinsDET16161619458.4155616.559.66444485544636.1327
Emmitt UpshawLAS16161479161.9123413.568.39551929447730.8184
Toby HartmanSAO16131439163.6125113.758.75482825549928.7142
Kennedy WelchTUC16121429063.4134114.909.444518111837637.8216
Wayne LettDUR16161408762.1103711.927.41282478454225.8143
Jim BrostTUC14141268567.5150917.7511.986277815641030.7247
Damon BarkerTUL16161408460.0119314.208.5223651101144731.3212
Skip UpshawBAL16151258265.692211.247.38276439542729.3120
Butch DiazTEX1671468256.2118814.498.143785641048630.0191
A.J. MartinSCU16151428257.7152318.5710.737038311645431.3309
Marco CoyoteSAO1621458155.990011.116.21168343655826.0102
Randall LyleBAL16161268063.5134616.8310.686808012447526.5225
Wally WoodenSHR16161507952.7127416.138.49573547352328.7235
Ray BradleyALA16161357857.8116914.998.6640682131241232.8203
Hardy CochraneLAS16161397856.190011.546.47299605247729.1112
Malcolm LyonIWC16161267861.981410.446.46198545547726.4123
Gino LyleORE16161247560.591612.217.39263446544927.6152
Damon KaluLVS16161307557.7110314.718.48367895551825.1154
Frank MorrisTEX16131307356.2107714.758.282664171143230.1212
Lionel McGregorSTL16111387252.286111.966.241934221047928.891
Malcolm SchlechtCLE16151487148.071510.074.831914041240736.4120
Norman HodgesKCY16151337052.65517.874.141603921046828.460
Dwayne CabbageHAR16161226956.699014.358.113345010845926.6122
Bart GodfreyTEN1616966870.86038.876.28302532239524.350
Walt LongSCU13131206856.7107615.828.973195610635833.5226
Drew LindsayNOS16161336851.193813.797.053066041143430.6134
Tarzan HernandezHAR1616866879.16599.697.66356528142820.160
Patrick NunnSAO16161226654.15928.974.85108343542828.530
Alex CampbellTEN1616986566.396914.919.89445465643322.6203
Rufus WalshHON1615836375.967610.738.14264393240020.8101
Rex StokesELP16141086257.488514.278.193174511637928.5121
Phil BauerTUL16161036159.281513.367.91142574240025.8121
Perry AlamedaELP16161046057.774312.387.14257473344323.5101
Warren MaloneySCU1661045956.773112.397.03163427537927.4111
Sam MartinezHAR1510875967.887014.7510.00310569637623.1142
Kelvin BellTEX16161005959.088314.978.83228414738625.9162
Carlos PolhemusSHR1616955962.168311.587.19201465754417.581
Gino FletcherBOS16101075854.275012.937.012583861035929.8150
Jessie CooleyCLE1641145850.95068.724.4490320843726.120
Claude FoxSEA1615845869.072612.528.64306418141420.3122
John YancyFAR1212865766.375313.218.76303627530128.6124
Graham McFaddenDEN168985758.262711.006.40163466333729.151
Billy Joe PierceHON164965759.461110.726.36165374738125.261
Charles BedfordATL1312835667.561310.957.39204513529528.150
Mario LeoDET1615985657.188815.869.06309869936526.8123
Shannon McDonaldBKN1614755573.367912.359.05176391327727.172
Junior WolfeDVY1514745574.35239.517.07286423435121.181
Alex McDanielACI1615915560.45299.625.81114304445719.931
Billy WitteIWC1512945558.55029.135.34144292534827.040
Mo JamesonSTL16161115549.563011.455.68152400941326.960
Jorge WaltersLVS1612965456.367612.527.04162362437125.971
Gerald CheliosSTL1616855463.54618.545.42194473447717.850
Myron LearnedACI1616745473.075313.9410.18285385143517.0101
Cris CookeDET1613825364.64889.215.9595473344518.440
Rich HowardDVY160835363.973513.878.86183436328229.490
B.J. DouglasSEA1616915358.271413.477.85166792634726.2110
Anthony JarvisELP163955355.85289.965.5699432534927.250
Norman BiakabutukaLVS1616765369.73837.235.04181651233922.430
Reuben ChapmanFAR1616725272.24919.446.82213454238618.741
Bobby FreemanSEA162945255.366112.717.031405731032429.070
Ian RossKCY1611945255.34889.385.19147401342622.150
Tony AbercrombieELP1616635181.064912.7310.30283433234718.2100
Buddy PrestonSTL1616835161.462812.317.57240693548917.071
Butch WeatherfordFAR1616745168.964012.558.65252443036120.5112
Mark GinnSHR1616795164.64067.965.14203331139020.350
Richard JosephTUC167915156.062812.316.902595241040922.2100
Emmitt DiazBOI1613925054.355511.106.03176801638623.880
Dana HollenbaughDVY163765065.863712.748.38214686631424.290
Edwin HoweDEN1615925054.368213.647.41198433932428.4130
David FisherCLE1616825061.04428.845.39108401634523.850
Victor JacksonALA1413684972.164513.169.49158354321931.180
Neil OstrowATL169624979.03547.225.71215381031519.730
Brady PoulinDUR1616914953.855011.226.0492415941322.060
Gus KientzyHON160684972.14198.556.1680251424627.630
Jay MaloneBAL1616724968.149310.066.85190392253013.641
J.R. BrustkernACI1414644976.63917.986.11176414131920.130
Marcus EnglandHON1616944952.156111.455.97183471630630.770
Darryl DavisonKCY1614984950.054411.105.55121363342523.181
Winfred ArnoldSAO160904954.453210.865.9183312642521.250
Donnell ShermanOMA1615714867.659012.298.31264473834120.890

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Tarzan HernandezHAR1616251664.0976.063.88181477.81161.141
Damon BarkerTUL1616221672.71318.195.95402357.51845.057
Kennedy WelchTUC1612211571.41399.276.62382257.91950.069
Wayne LettDUR1616271555.61348.934.96432967.42046.552
Dwayne CabbageHAR1616221359.113610.466.18321443.81031.348
Walt LongSCU1313221359.11088.314.91241354.2937.547
Gino WynnORE1616161381.31118.546.94482960.42143.881
Gino LyleORE1616191263.21028.505.37372362.21951.451
Sam MartinezHAR1510211152.4908.184.29191157.91157.942
Frank MorrisTEX1613221150.01019.184.59422764.32047.651
Gino FletcherBOS1610161062.5696.904.31281346.41035.734
Shannon McDonaldBKN1614131076.9797.906.08201680.01155.035
Skip UpshawBAL1615191052.6828.204.32332163.61545.547
Rich HowardDVY160131076.9888.806.77311754.81238.733
Hardy CochraneLAS1616151066.7636.304.20452760.01840.044
Rex StokesELP1614171058.810410.406.12211466.71047.648
Graham McFaddenDEN16815960.0899.895.93301756.71446.735
Wally WoodenSHR161615960.09610.676.40391948.71743.662
Ray BradleyALA161616956.39510.565.94361644.41336.154
Richard JosephTUC16718950.0475.222.61201155.0840.031
John YancyFAR121210880.0698.636.90201470.0840.032
Jim BrostTUC141417847.18610.755.06301756.71550.065
Brady PoulinDUR161616850.0617.633.81261557.71350.035
Warren MaloneySCU16611872.7627.755.64301446.71033.338
Jay MaloneBAL161610880.0526.505.20161168.8531.327
Marco CoyoteSAO16216850.09011.255.63422559.52150.050
Emmitt UpshawLAS161615853.3749.254.93493061.22040.855
A.J. MartinSCU161518844.4617.633.39512752.92243.163
Randall LyleBAL161614857.1749.255.29412663.41843.952
C.J. HicksBOS161617741.29113.005.35492857.11428.666
Rusty SchneiderATL161613753.8578.144.38402050.01332.551
Drew LindsayNOS161617741.2568.003.29371848.61335.146
Cris CookeDET161316743.8476.712.94191473.71052.629
B.J. DouglasSEA161613753.8578.144.38271763.01037.031
Billy Joe PierceHON16414750.0547.713.86261765.41038.529
Toby HartmanSAO161318738.9507.142.78463065.21839.154
Carlos PolhemusSHR161616743.8628.863.88191052.6842.136
Victor JacksonALA14137685.7559.177.86171164.7847.135
Patrick NunnSAO161613646.26611.005.08231147.8730.433
Buddy PrestonSTL16169666.7538.835.89171058.8635.327
Claude FoxSEA161513646.2355.832.69171058.8635.333
Butch WeatherfordFAR161612650.0406.673.33181372.21161.133
Louie HopkinsDET161619631.66310.503.32312064.51858.171
Reuben ChapmanFAR161611654.5589.675.27211781.01257.127
David FisherCLE16167685.7376.175.29201470.0945.024
Mario LeoDET161511654.56611.006.0024937.5937.541
Malcolm LyonIWC161614642.9528.673.71402460.01435.038
Gus KientzyHON1607571.4387.605.43291862.11241.423
Bart GodfreyTEN16169555.6204.002.22201470.01260.032
Charles BedfordATL13128562.5397.804.88211257.1942.926
Alex McDanielACI161511545.56112.205.55231460.91252.230
Anthony JarvisELP1638562.5193.802.38412356.11741.529
Phil BauerTUL16169555.6285.603.11311858.11548.444
Myron LearnedACI161610550.05210.405.20161381.3956.332
Billy WitteIWC15128562.5377.404.63251560.0728.027
Bobby FreemanSEA16212541.7326.402.67311858.11341.934
J.R. BrustkernACI14147571.4244.803.43201155.0630.027
Norman BiakabutukaLVS161610550.0142.801.40161168.8850.021
Donnell ShermanOMA16155480.0328.006.40201365.0945.028
Neil OstrowATL1696466.7205.003.3311763.6436.420
Rufus WalshHON16157457.1194.752.71201575.0945.031
Perry AlamedaELP16169444.4297.253.22321650.0928.135
Dana HollenbaughDVY1637457.14411.006.29251456.01144.030
Butch DiazTEX16716425.0389.502.38482552.12041.751
Jorge WaltersLVS16127457.15112.757.29271451.91140.732
Malcolm SchlechtCLE161510440.082.000.80501836.01224.029
Gerald CheliosSTL161610440.0276.752.70191263.2842.125
Mo JamesonSTL16169444.4266.502.89251144.0624.031
Mark GinnSHR161611436.4317.752.82241666.7937.520
Kelvin BellTEX16166466.75012.508.33261557.71142.340
Norman HodgesKCY16159444.4266.502.89462350.01430.430
Darryl DavisonKCY161412433.3225.501.83311651.61135.527
Winfred ArnoldSAO1608450.0112.751.38161062.5956.331
Tony AbercrombieELP16164375.0196.334.75161275.0850.028
Alex CampbellTEN161610330.03210.673.20231147.8730.441
Marcus EnglandHON16168337.5196.332.38291551.7931.028
Lionel McGregorSTL16116350.0206.673.33331648.51236.446
Emmitt DiazBOI16136233.32010.003.33321546.9721.925
Edwin HoweDEN16154250.0157.503.75251664.01456.032
Junior WolfeDVY15143266.7189.006.00191578.9842.124
Ian RossKCY16118225.0189.002.25312167.7722.620
Damon KaluLVS16169111.11010.001.11351645.71131.453
Jessie CooleyCLE1648112.51414.001.75452044.41022.232
Leroy MontaltoBOI16168112.577.000.88622743.51219.455

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Leland FoleyDET16164973315.01000.00
Ray BradleyALA16164549311.011125923.50
Wayne LettDUR16164355913.012997233.50
Erik SanfordFAR160383128.203997324.90
A.J. TerrellSAO1616372797.50000.00
Robbie ClayOMA1623744412.01000.00
Jerome ReedHAR1603550214.314198524.00
Bruce RichardSHR1623544612.70000.00
Peter ShieldsBKN1603335310.70000.00
Bubba CromwellTEN160322728.503988622.71
A.J. MartinSCU16153250315.71000.00
Derrick HaugenATL151301705.703988522.71
Steve ArnoldTUL160292619.01925728.60
Courtney CurreyTUC169292247.70000.00
Antonio LevineKCY160292087.21000.00
Randall LyleBAL16162838713.81000.00
Howie AlbrechtORE145281816.50000.00
Randal ReischlNOS16112730111.1011717.00
Monty JenkinsDVY160271706.3012626.00
Matthew SpringerBOI150271776.60000.00
Jose O'DonnellACI164271134.20000.00
Jerald TylerBOS161261315.00000.00
Tyrell SalaamSEA1602525010.00000.00
Don PaquetteLVS1622432613.6048126126.30
Trent BlackwellELP160241285.30713018.60
Sean CarowDEN150151177.803774620.20
Cory GivensBAL1638486.003676321.21
Winfred ArnoldSAO1602115.502653220.50
Jessie CooleyCLE164166.005199019.40
Phil SwiftALA1616177.0039138235.41
Vinny MaderaBOI160000.0050107121.41
Hunter ArceSEA154000.0049114223.30
Antonio PorterELP160000.004798921.00
Bart TatumHON1614000.004794220.01
Harvey WebsterACI162000.004693220.30
Warren MaloneySCU166000.004697821.31
Gerald CheliosSTL1616000.0045106123.62
Hardy CochraneLAS1616000.0044138631.50
Gino WynnORE1616000.0044131629.92
Brian HerndonKCY161000.004483218.90
C.J. JellsNOS160000.004384019.50
Seth WilsonTEX163000.0042125930.00
Wally WoodenSHR1616000.0041131032.00
J.R. HanesTUC160000.004088122.00
Joshua Mask Jr.TUL160000.003995024.40
Malcolm LyonIWC1616000.003991623.51
Jason LabonteDVY1616000.0037105628.51
Brian HumphriesOMA165000.003576121.70
Korey TriplettBOS140000.003556016.00
Will WillardBKN165000.003275423.60
Lionel VesserDET163000.003061520.50
A.J. WoodsBOS1610000.002951517.80

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
A.J. LagemanDUR160394586.74791369.2000.04141100.0
Rickey CraigTEX160384780.954101662.54757.13636100.0
Shaun ChurchDET160364187.85071163.61333.3444695.7
Dixon FinchACI160364383.751131872.21250.02525100.0
Emmanuel BattsLAS160364090.053121675.05683.32929100.0
Tyrus WoodenBKN160353989.751121580.02366.7373897.4
Dexter BowensALA160344379.14891850.0060.04242100.0
Zach ShipwayNOS160344182.955111573.32366.72323100.0
David HjelmarTUC160334376.755122254.55862.54747100.0
Emmanuel BartonSHR160313491.254131681.322100.03838100.0
Juan PattersonHON160313491.25381080.011100.02727100.0
Tommie WillisELP160293193.55388100.044100.03838100.0
John OatesBAL160293680.65881457.12728.63636100.0
Antonio DoblerFAR160293680.652121866.71250.04242100.0
Martin BradfordORE160283971.856132454.23560.03939100.0
Pepper WilburnDEN160283580.052101758.82633.32525100.0
Brett RiddleLVS160283580.05391656.34944.4343597.1
Shawn StaggATL150273969.25291947.461442.93131100.0
Horace WienersHAR160273090.0537977.82366.76060100.0
Antonio BoulerDVY160243372.75071546.71333.34141100.0
Harvey HudsonTEN160243080.05581457.12540.03939100.0
Chad MaloneBOI130242788.95271070.01250.01212100.0
J.R. StargellSAO160243372.75491560.03742.93434100.0
Chad GaytanOMA160223073.35281650.01520.0323397.0
Sammy VaughnKCY160222878.65291369.21250.02121100.0
Jack PrestonSEA160222395.7555683.31250.03737100.0
Justin MenardSTL160223268.84941428.6040.0232495.8
Rich DahlinTUL160222491.7506785.71250.04545100.0
Dennis LattimoreCLE160212584.0517977.83475.01515100.0
Brandon BoselaBOS160213265.65661442.92825.03535100.0
Lenny WheelerIWC160192673.1462825.0000.02828100.0
Harry TubbsSCU70131968.45051050.01333.32222100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Melvin GrantBOI160104478046.0381136.67137
Wendell CampoNOS16099451845.6373137.76941
J.R. ChoateKCY160100449344.9380638.16128
Steven GloverCLE160103442943.0366735.66436
Reuben WongIWC160101439343.5347834.46628
Terry BurgowerBAL16090431948.0345938.47135
Ernest MixonBOS16094427145.4368839.26432
Trevor PierceATL16081389048.0309138.26437
Max NovakSTL16088387744.1319736.36026
Lorenzo WilliamsonDEN16080379047.4312939.17027
Chad MalekELP16080370946.4309938.76335
Brent SchoeppnerHON16086366942.7297734.66523
Ben HoustonOMA16080361745.2315639.56236
Derek AndersenLAS16080344143.0292736.66334
Marc EwingSEA16082341541.6287235.05826
Tom ReeseTUL15081334641.3290535.96323
Max KadelaDUR15076333043.8286237.76431
Bo ArnoldTEX16078325741.8277035.56226
Will ReillySHR16075316342.2266035.55824
Ricardo LeveretteDET16076312341.1281237.05936
Kevin DillinghamDVY16070309544.2263337.66430
Jason McNeilALA16070306143.7246235.26524
D.J. CouchTUC16065306147.1261640.27124
Alonzo SpiresLVS15066305946.3273741.56431
Bruce LaneFAR16069299343.4247635.96426
Desmond SheaTEN16072295741.1259336.05723
Howard DoyleACI16069292542.4243835.36126
Raymond SmallORE16062292047.1243939.36527
Drew StokesSCU13062289546.7260542.06626
Todd BurroughsSAO16071289040.7250635.35728
Rex MoskowitzHAR16062271043.7234337.85829
Zack GregoryBKN16056252945.2221639.66526

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Luther HowardBOI1616116291.50003864750.317.0
Perry HopperTUC1616116420.50213754930.518.3
Charles ShepardDUR1616113394.00533555511.617.2
Joey StephensonTUL1616110331.00103905360.415.6
Troy BeauchampELP1616109235.50303634971.716.0
Randy TerrellBAL1616108170.00213315830.313.7
Walter JosephsonELP1616105371.52113614820.917.0
Adrian FordDET1616104292.00243304610.917.1
Hunter StrongDVY1616104281.00203095100.616.2
Edwin StonerACI1616100250.00003755170.014.0
Joseph HollidayBOI1616100302.01014495410.613.3
Teddy SolymosFAR161697280.00003634920.014.6
Bryan HollidayKCY161697410.01103874740.416.0
Andy SullivanSAO161696322.50303564411.216.4
Brant KasperSCU161691391.00104355660.413.1
Sammy JamesTEX161690381.01003605340.414.4
Bill HammesDEN161689210.00002744700.014.8
Maurice SlauterLAS141489223.51103804141.314.4
Burt WintersATL161688321.51503724711.614.4
Tyrus McChaneTUL151587275.00433094502.015.7
Brandon StockmanALA151587201.00143055110.413.2
Neil RobbinsTUL161686343.00313304281.416.2
Jim WilcoxBOI161686240.00004495460.011.1
Heath ClaytonBAL161485278.508163034773.515.4
Sherman AlcottBKN151584191.00002824000.315.2
Kenny GreenNOS141483250.00102984070.215.3
Broderick FregosoLVS141483230.00103334050.214.4
Carlos SloaneIWC161681260.50103014230.414.8
Vince SchroederBAL161681302.00003205520.413.0
Wendell MyrickACI161681340.00003304790.014.2
Benjamin SwiftSHR161581262.00203284161.014.7
Marc LillisSEA161581300.00002623810.017.3
Phil MugicaHON161680260.00003915030.011.9
J.C. CesarioBKN161680240.50502824381.314.5
Luther MockLAS161580230.00102632670.419.4
Arnold ReinertALA131379350.00003025050.014.1
Herman FultonTUC151578163.50122944021.114.0
Norm FordTEN161676250.00103034200.214.0
Howie MuellerSTL161676291.51003823980.613.7
Dana BiddleHAR161675280.50002694840.113.7
Kendrick WestOMA161575260.00003614440.012.5
Dixon CraneTEX161674153.01103124591.111.9
J.C. MorrisonBOS101073220.00002222630.019.6
Kris BentonSTL161673342.00204374550.912.2
Marvin LoniewskiKCY161672201.00004415330.29.5
Sam WebbATL151572180.51103794890.510.4
Shaun ConwayBOS161572182.01203393931.312.6
Lee WelbornCLE151571190.00103933910.311.5
Karl StephensonATL161071211.50403323831.413.1
Travis ChapmanSCU161671261.00103835130.410.9
Frank BuffingtonFAR161671371.00003324840.213.4
Tony O'SullivanLVS161670194.00213484261.412.0
Danny SchroederORE161569220.00102843930.313.4
A.J. WoodsBOS161067120.00002723920.011.9
Junior SeeligKCY161667150.01104034980.49.1
Harvey SearcyORE151566171.00112643820.513.0
Anthony BjorkstamSAO161666290.00003254230.012.7
Dale FletcherDEN1616652510.0321153395296.411.5
Karl BernardORE161665220.00203345150.410.2
Dwight LeBoeufCLE161465300.00002912980.016.1
Jeremy BerliozHAR161665212.00112504380.712.8
Dean CookseyDUR161665183.50103164960.910.7
Courtney FultonLAS161664300.00103914280.211.5
Brady TannerIWC151564260.02302883671.413.7
Lee BooneLAS16764240.00003513560.012.4
D.J. CarranoALA161664251.00302834930.811.6
Rickey JohnstonHAR16166480.00002764860.09.4
Floyd PfeifferORE161659258.0235393755048.910.5
Randall GoodenBKN161659275.51512884512.512.4
Lamont GardnerBOI161655215.011764004565.09.5
Tito KaitolaKCY1616531510.532083914587.39.2
Leland WellinsSHR1616511810.5624203865317.68.7
Mercury EmmonsIWC1616501811.0720203734708.19.4
Tracy MosbyDVY161650136.5218152824695.79.3
Quentin GeletTEN161650138.572183284817.68.8
Scottie EdmondsonFAR161350187.06141626726210.314.2
Norm CurtisBAL161648178.5515192393967.211.6
J.R. DriverTEX161645215.021003495243.28.1
Rusty WeiserOMA161645179.0014133103686.310.5
Bob HerriottSTL131342217.0614143593637.49.7
Jason KelleyBOI1604176.51972723554.68.7
Julio SturgellDEN16541138.5319292434486.89.0
Clarence MillsATL1616411411.0217153564566.68.1
Neil FarrTUC161641145.0110142843474.69.5
Christian RobbinsSTL141440195.013132893472.610.1
Jared WilkersonSCU161637195.53403414542.87.7
Korey SandersDUR161637135.56833294973.96.7
Jerry RyderDET161636137.5515222713817.28.7
Herb MoneyBOI16163566.0519323734526.65.7
Edgar CampbellTEX161635105.542833475217.25.8
Korey McCotterTUL161633118.52962904194.77.4
Brock HarpoldBAL16163396.549112784983.96.3
Stephen ShapiroOMA16332135.02712543434.18.4
Terry GrantBKN1663197.5112102103715.58.2
Bernie GerhardtALA16163197.0621152864857.06.1
Rufus KeeneNOS12123098.531522793148.48.0
Freckles FleckBKN131330105.521072243505.07.9
Edgar HayesORE161630135.521043104523.96.4
Joel HolleyTEN161629168.511232663705.88.4
Jerome IrwinTUC16028107.021333004275.26.2
Blaine HolmesTUC161627107.5313112493227.37.8
Randy LynchTEX1682755.021703344884.94.5
Jesse WatsonDVY161626129.0314181963377.78.8
Percy SheaSTL161626115.04622562825.37.8
Jessie AgerSEA12122629.539171712438.89.1
Ernest PooleBKN161626107.011052273445.27.5
Butch SotiroffHAR16025115.01601983363.67.7
Tommy WolfeDEN16162575.03832233894.16.0
K.C. BakerHON161624105.021302402896.97.4
Calvin PhillipsDEN1672465.51321582004.89.9
Ron MathisALA16162495.5519112494247.05.7
Eugene ClavellBAL16162398.048121983176.37.8
Marco BeamonDET161423115.53612062795.28.1
Roman ScoginHAR16162345.031172053495.45.8
Kennedy PhippsACI16823710.51511902506.69.2
Bob BlackwellOMA16132285.01401651626.210.7
Ted ScobeyHON1602265.05102062384.67.4
Conrad SiaviiORE141419106.541022233326.26.4
Grant RosasTUL161616115.521082223075.76.1
Matthew BurtonDUR1451345.50811031907.17.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Britt PerkinsHON16167168193444585.1
Karl StephensonATL1610745074138381.9
Kelvin BunyanDUR1616747074040582.3
Ronnie BonneyBAL1616747063254183.7
Rickey JohnstonHAR16166540104948680.2
Renaldo ButlerSHR1616631095049879.5
Howard LaneORE1616647153545581.6
Randall DuweELP16106133133241681.3
Stan CasillasLVS1515663023640479.3
Junior SeeligKCY16165931133849883.6
Omar LoftonDUR16165971122955385.2
Travis ChapmanSCU1616500122751386.0
Jake MatthewsTEX1616584083847981.2
Jesse SnellCLE1515589183641381.7
Arnold ReinertALA1313518082850583.9
Courtney FultonLAS161658063142882.2
Jim WilcoxBOI1616552153454681.0
Monty GalandoLVS1313532042035484.8
Marvin LoniewskiKCY16164250214653384.2
Irv DuboisDEN16164490174250883.4
Anthony BjorkstamSAO16164600133142384.8
Phil SwiftALA16164270113960681.6
Bucky ParrishATL16164230112850984.3
Sammy JamesTEX1616429083853480.4
Heath ClaytonBAL1614459083547781.0
Lamont HanksTUL160472071428389.0
Kendrick WestOMA1615425063344480.4
Luther HowardBOI1616466054447576.9
Nolan FishkinFAR1616460152733781.4
Seth MontotoACI128433013430775.1
Alfred PowellDEN134454111523483.6
Hugh HammondDET16163331223142688.7
Joel HudrlikNOS16133170153442583.8
Jesse DohertyDUR16133150132841884.6
Frankie UffinsDVY16163110103545180.8
Ken MarshallSEA1613336093444880.6
Blake GilesLVS1615319182340083.4
Lonnie MegordenNOS15152130152843184.5
Edwin StonerACI16162761145751776.2
Warren DavisATL16162541133151282.5
Mack RandleBAL15152260124146979.1
Jason LabonteDVY1616210112945282.0
Herman FultonTUC15152430103840278.4
Wendell MarshDET16162731102539882.6
Shaun BaileyALA161625093951878.6
Brant KasperSCU1616226093456680.1
Teddy SolymosFAR1616218193049280.8
Wendell MyrickACI161626092747981.6
Calvin Van der HaakACI16021082633380.9
Dana BiddleHAR1616228182548481.7
Joseph HartmanSAO1616220082444081.9
Carlton HuckeOMA1616100133640679.6
Joseph HollidayBOI16161170124954176.6
Sherman AlcottBKN1515100122640082.3
Walter JosephsonELP1616160114048277.9
Kennedy RussellSAO169100113444879.4
Trent MascarenasHON1616100113341879.5
Randall GoodenBKN16161210113245180.0
Ian SutoBOS1616100104950675.3
Nick FarrORE16161340104550776.4
Maurice SlauterLAS14141140104041476.6
Trent FosterTUC161211010726090.1
Troy BeauchampELP161619096449770.6
Doug LivelyHAR1616134093851577.8
Derrick FialaDVY1616115193651278.3
B.J. MatosTEX161610093147079.4
Robert CoffeyIWC151215092740380.2
Jeremy DawkinsFAR161610092735579.9
Norm FordTEN1616127083442077.5
Zach ChasserBKN1616119082837079.0
Charles ShepardDUR1616000154955177.1
Randy TerrellBAL1616000146858372.6
Brandon StockmanALA1515000135751173.7
Al FosterSHR167000122844880.6
Josh LambertDUR1616000113550578.5
Dale FletcherDEN1616000103152979.2
Brenden UnutoaDEN1313000102437380.4
Dusty JamesDVY16000091734582.2
Karl BernardORE161600083951576.1
A.J. TerrellSAO161600083739074.7
Perry HopperTUC161600083749376.4
Vince SchroederBAL161600083255278.2
Glen WardTEN161600082153380.9
Dwight RossACI161600081040683.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Vincent HarterALA16165814240.81114710.254326.2
Roderick HerndonDET16163611531.3825450.445525.3
Daryl FagelmanOMA16164510742.11013900.347422.6
Spencer BarnesBAL16164210639.61455400.943324.5
Donny WolfALA16164410442.38144263.348921.3
Kyle FranzBKN16164610344.7823630.651919.8
Bo DonaldsonOMA16164410243.11143981.049020.8
Brett BrownellDUR16162610125.7265471.146321.8
Monty DunlapTEN16163810137.6454831.042823.6
Shaun EthridgeDEN1616349934.3354431.146021.5
Eric HamiltonDEN1616409044.4544131.043020.9
Anthony GolalicHAR1616388942.71315130.240222.1
B.J. HardyBKN1616348739.1323040.744519.6
Earnest HalvorsonDVY1616348739.1514320.242720.4
Lincoln ShapiroTUL1616318636.0374081.736223.8
Jimmy MickellDUR1616288333.7544690.939121.2
Tito RaymondFAR1616258330.1064231.439221.2
Jason HodgesTUC1616228226.8375751.236322.6
Marshall DanielsSHR1616258230.5545610.736022.8
Gabe TuellBAL1616328139.5444400.935822.6
Mike GreerTEX1616218125.9135330.637321.7
J.B. GerhardtELP1616257931.6405490.038120.7
Dean FlanneryFAR1616317939.2264751.342518.6
Spencer AndersonDVY1616267932.9004620.044217.9
A.J. PatmonOMA1616297936.7154081.248916.2
Roosevelt ShepardACI1616287835.9455221.048016.3
Darryl GoettlDET1616267833.3274701.540719.2
Van FitzgeraldTEN1616347744.2434860.642718.0
Ray ParmelyCLE1616277735.1256030.831824.2
Antonio GuzyTUL1616237729.9504030.036421.2
Thomas LyonIWC1616227628.9575651.233722.6
Marcus ToledoHAR1616367548.0744260.935521.1
Bart WigginsORE1616267534.7065871.035820.9
Will BronsonBKN1611257334.2143181.344916.3
Ernest WardFAR1616257334.2044590.943716.7
Aaron DennisDUR1616217229.2155121.043616.5
Richard ReeseLVS1616237231.9235530.537419.3
Frank JohnstoneKCY1616337047.1846420.628624.5
Bob MitchellDVY1616257035.7334020.738318.3
Steven BurroughsDET1616237032.9164521.338518.2
Dexter ClintonSTL1616216930.4345840.730922.3
Charles CooleyNOS1616266937.7064771.340717.0
Clarence WashburnLVS1616306943.5045640.738218.1
Gabe TannerDVY1616226832.4234200.740616.7
Zach BertoliniORE1616246735.8406260.037717.8
Brian PerkinsLVS1515186726.9134750.635319.0
Leslie WilliamsNOS1616186726.92124792.538617.4
Marcus DurhamOMA1616256637.9093822.446114.3
Ricky DempsBOS1616266540.0135120.629322.2
Paul HansonATL1616246536.92125932.031320.8
Riddick FirebaughALA1616236535.4043781.144014.8
Toby PodbevsekSEA1616236535.4184241.934319.0
Graham PrescottORE1616206530.8225150.430821.1
Adam BushellIWC1616196529.2215240.231021.0
Archie NixonELP1616216432.8114740.233619.0
Randal PanahiATL1616236435.9496511.433519.1
Sedrick LundyTUC1616246437.5135410.633619.0
Trevor NeimanALA1616226434.4053971.344714.3
Danny HouleBKN1616206431.3233490.946613.7
Cornell CrangaTEN1616216333.3444530.940915.4
Darrin SmaronNOS1615226235.5374231.731719.6
Gabe BurdickACI1616206232.3184731.744913.8
Roderick MurphySEA1414266241.9163541.730920.1
Jerald RossTEN1616246238.7544770.840215.4
Cory CrawfordKCY1616226036.7035810.527821.6
A.J. FinchELP1616185930.5034610.734517.1
Butch BrownBAL1616235939.0364031.534617.1
Gerald MuellerSCU1615175928.8234510.730919.1
Brian StoyTUC1616195832.8244720.829020.0
David BriggsATL1616265844.8285311.526022.3
Frank MorrisonSCU1616165827.6024590.432218.0
Carlos KruegerBOI1616235839.7144420.927521.1
Gene KennedyACI1610275846.6883992.035916.2
Jerald VirataDEN1616205834.5144480.944313.1
Lenny EdwardsSEA1612215836.2033480.931218.6
O.J. CrawfordDEN1616125721.1054511.146612.2
Rodney LynnHAR1616185731.6054951.040913.9
Heath AnthonyHON160195633.9063761.625122.3
Renaldo CampbellTEX1616205635.7065451.137015.1
Marshall BlubaumCLE1616155626.80155272.828519.6
Blaine SellersSHR1616175530.9064601.328919.0
Vince ComptonACI1414175530.9263671.634416.0
A.J. BeliveauDEN164175431.5162882.129618.2
Jamie RootHON1616145425.9023260.623123.4
Joseph BradfordSTL1616215438.9056230.832216.8
Rob BeyerDET1515145326.4233770.830917.2
Everett ReedLAS1616145326.4164371.427819.1
Butch GiannottaTEX1616175332.1015190.234415.4
Rod WirthelSCU1414185334.0144101.028018.9
Carl HardenHON1616135324.5013580.328118.9
Jimmie WalekLAS1616125322.6044680.928318.7
Alex BurkeSHR1616195236.5134730.630916.8
Randal GindinBOS1616195137.3174811.528717.8
T.J. StraussNOS158115121.6022960.722123.1
Glen RawsonDEN1212185135.3233310.933615.2
Will CorsarieTEX1616125123.5034990.633215.4
Jon HarmonBAL1616165131.4034300.735114.5
C.J. DominguezORE1616144928.6125260.433214.8
Isaac GradyFAR1616184936.7054281.239012.6
Dan BlockerNOS1515194938.8274371.634614.2
Teddy O'NealHAR1212164932.7123010.723620.8
Gerald SaxonSEA1616214843.8034330.734314.0
Andrew BerberichBOI1616214843.8014690.228317.0
Jon GaylorBOI1212164833.3173901.825418.9
Jeremy LarkLAS1515134827.1044051.024119.9
Rod DonovanTUC1616204841.7214720.228217.0
Mel ReadeDUR1613124825.0044061.034014.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Tarzan HernandezHAR161601000722901742191136.92191136.9
A.J. LagemanDUR160000001430015800.000.0
Shaun ChurchDET160000001380015200.000.0
Rickey CraigTEX160000001400015000.000.0
David HjelmarTUC160000001400014600.000.0
Dexter BowensALA160000001360014400.000.0
Tyrus WoodenBKN160000001300014200.000.0
Horace WienersHAR160000001310014100.000.0
Emmanuel BattsLAS160000001220013700.000.0
Dixon FinchACI160000001200013300.000.0
Emmanuel BartonSHR160000001190013100.000.0
Antonio DoblerFAR160000001240012900.000.0
Tommie WillisELP160000011150012500.000.0
Zach ShipwayNOS160000001130012500.000.0
John OatesBAL160000001180012300.000.0
Martin BradfordORE160000001230012300.000.0
Juan PattersonHON160000001090012000.000.0
Brett RiddleLVS160000001170011800.000.0
Antonio BoulerDVY16000000330011300.000.0
Shawn StaggATL15000000800011200.000.0
Harvey HudsonTEN160000001100011100.000.0
Rich DahlinTUL160000001080011100.000.0
Pepper WilburnDEN160000001040010900.000.0
J.R. StargellSAO160000001090010600.000.0
Jack PrestonSEA16000000980010300.000.0
Chad GaytanOMA16000001102009800.000.0
Brandon BoselaBOS16000000106009800.000.0
Jim BrostTUC1414010000150901509107.81509107.8
Justin MenardSTL1600000096008900.000.0
Sammy VaughnKCY1600000091008700.000.0
Norman BiakabutukaLVS1616500002614186146591.6146591.6
Lenny WheelerIWC1600000090008500.000.0
Ray BradleyALA16161100823914084118574.11937121.1
Chad MaloneBOI1300000159008400.000.0
Junior WolfeDVY15146100498131801876125.11876125.1
Gino WynnORE16164100210313180154396.42859178.7
Rex StokesELP161421102331318088855.591757.3
Jeremy MeyerOMA1616810002130781921120.11921120.1
Luther FredricksonTUL1616610007213078157598.4157598.4
Randall LyleBAL1616410029013078135384.61745109.1
Dennis LattimoreCLE1600000079007800.000.0
Van DonnalleySEA1616600000120721633102.11633102.1
Reuben ChapmanFAR1616420000120721949121.81949121.8
A.J. MartinSCU16151100010112072152395.22026126.6
David BrowningDUR137500008111681378106.01378106.0
Kennedy WelchTUC1612000003911168134183.8134183.8
C.J. HicksBOS161621000011066155297.0155497.1
Harry TubbsSCU700000061006100.000.0
Mario HallBKN161640000810060128980.6130281.4
Mickey ShipleyALA1616310000100601650103.11651103.2
Walt LongSCU1313100007910060107682.8107682.8
Dwayne CabbageHAR16160000001006099161.999161.9
Damon BarkerTUL161602000010060119874.9119874.9
Emmitt UpshawLAS1616400001429156123677.31910119.4
Skip UpshawBAL1615320000915693158.294058.8
Bart GodfreyTEN16162200214191562229139.32229139.3
Leland FoleyDET16161430152069054105065.61813113.3
Gerald CheliosSTL161642000819054154796.72608163.0
Wayne LettDUR1616300012869054103764.82568160.5
Mario LeoDET1615000000905489155.789155.7
Sam MartinezHAR15100000057905486957.986957.9
Buddy ClementsHON16168210038048109868.6114071.3
Deion CrossDEN16106000619880481650103.11651103.2
Harvey DiggsELP14143000008048115982.8115982.8
J.R. BrustkernACI1414300002880481671119.41671119.4
Mark GinnSHR16163000008048142188.8142188.8
Warren MaloneySCU16620003197804873145.71709106.8
Claude FoxSEA1615200111242804872645.472645.4
Frank MorrisTEX161322000697144108067.5126579.1
Johnnie HongBKN13020005254704253641.253641.2
Wally WoodenSHR161621000747042127879.92588161.8
B.J. GordonOMA16210006281704281550.981550.9
Dwight PelusoTEX16111200054704250631.650631.6
John YancyFAR121201008153704275362.895079.2
Jose SladeSCU900000051004000.000.0
Vincent MilneBOS1616630000613898961.898961.8
Hardy CochraneLAS16163100092603691457.12300143.8
Jared DelgadoSCU131331001171603694872.994872.9
Gino LyleORE1616200000603692157.692157.6
Graham McFaddenDEN1682300141603663239.563239.5
Harry ReeseTEX1616230000603650031.350031.3
Steve ArnoldTUL16020018340603649530.9101363.3
Malcolm LyonIWC16162000078603684052.51756109.8
Stephen DurhamDET160210323189603670043.870043.8
Gino FletcherBOS1610100005603675046.975046.9
Matthew PerkinsALA160100005603680950.680950.6
Dana HollenbaughDVY163110000603663639.863639.8
Joe DirnabauerIWC16161000006036109668.5109668.5
Rich HowardDVY160110223226603673345.8105666.0
Tommy AbbeyTEN16160000129603654033.854033.8
Jeremy PetersonTEX16169100005132115772.3115872.4
Brady PoulinDUR16160100027513255034.464740.4
Dwayne MedleyTUC161651000205030119274.5119274.5
Andrew RamseyKCY16154100048503083652.384252.6
Chester PicardELP162400129131503064840.564840.5
Tyrus FedolfiBAL161230000105030102664.1102664.1
Rusty SchneiderATL16161000015030104565.3104565.3
Michael SageFAR1601200284503058936.858936.8
Damon KaluLVS161611000185030110368.9110368.9
Alex CampbellTEN161610002121503096960.696960.6
Louie HopkinsDET16161300101955030157398.31680105.0
Myron LearnedACI16161200166503075347.175947.4
Toby HartmanSAO1613110021115030125278.3125278.3
Isaac SampsonSHR1201000365503028924.128924.1
Carlos PolhemusSHR161611006202503068342.768342.7
Clarence RiceBKN1611000015229503052632.952632.9
Shane BelefordSEA16140100494503027116.927116.9
Maurice McKinneyDUR1320100160503030023.130023.1
Shaun ParkerTEN1613000000503051932.451932.4
Billy Joe PierceHON164200000412663139.463139.4
Dixon GounodDVY16210008271412662338.962338.9
Benjamin GroganSAO1070000353412633933.934234.2
Tito GloverFAR1616610000402437623.537623.5
J.J. DillonNOS150600112320402453435.670346.9
Jake GermaineATL1616600008402486454.088355.2
Patrick StensrudTEN160500123293402446529.160237.6
Bruce RichardSHR1623000079402439124.483752.3
Norm WillisTEX1603100019402450631.650631.6
Harry BrockBKN16152101291402443126.943126.9
Nicky WelchNOS1392000033402476759.076759.0
Rob StuartHON16020002123402464140.164140.1
Richard JosephTUC16720006205402462839.362839.3
Victor JacksonALA141311003192402464946.464946.4
Orlando SwangerLAS16812002218402433020.650531.6
Butch DiazTEX167110142574024118974.3118974.3
Drew LindsayNOS1616100007402494158.894158.8
Alex McDanielACI161511017213402452933.153233.3
Ernie RasmussenSCU16310008287402444727.944727.9
Kelvin BellTEX1616100001402489055.689055.6
Howie AlbrechtORE14510001132402443531.161644.0
Chris BeyerDET12800006143402416113.416113.4
Phil BauerTUL16160000484402481550.981550.9
Malcolm SchlechtCLE1615000000402471544.771544.7
Kenneth ApotsosSAO16160000057402427517.227517.2
Tyrone TuschLVS13100001180322229622.831023.8
Perry AlamedaELP16161000010312075146.975146.9
Buddy PrestonSTL1616100002312062839.362839.3
Zack EmmonsNOS161413003198312057836.157836.1
Skip MiddletonKCY161000011258312026716.726716.7
Daryl EmmonsDUR149810052603018104574.6130393.1
Cory GivensBAL16351007315301839524.7120675.4
Rex McDonaldLAS161641106106301882051.388155.1
Edward RitchieORE161541000973018100963.1123277.0
Gino KelleyCLE1616410000301891657.391657.3
Marshall FullerKCY16641000133301851432.174346.4
Blaine BarrettSCU1414300000301816611.916611.9
Patrick NunnSAO1616300000301861538.461538.4
J.B. LynchTUL1515310000301818112.118112.1
Marlon TolwinskiSEA16021007327301838924.354534.1
Marco CoyoteSAO162200000301890556.690556.6
Cris SchultzBKN16021001122301834921.867942.4
Levon BaileyTUC11020009203301830828.030828.0
Donnell ShermanOMA16151000459301859337.159337.1
Peter BurkeLVS165100011247301824615.424615.4
Edwin HoweDEN1615100000301868342.768342.7
Charles BedfordATL13121000013301861347.261347.2
Willie StargellSTL16010005302301838824.340125.1
Jerome LawlerORE14210009122301825418.125418.1
Derek BurtonHON16511017347301800.038724.2
Butch WeatherfordFAR1616110110247301864040.064040.0
Andrew AdamoSAO99110017301863570.663570.6
Bobby FreemanSEA16211002171301866341.466341.4
Daniel BurgessIWC1601000152301871144.471144.4
Casey FordFAR1651000079301817210.817210.8
Darryl DavisonKCY1614100009301854434.054434.0
Rod CardozaSHR16121000010301860737.971844.9
Sammie SchrimperSCU161300004181301840925.640925.6
Rufus WalshHON16150100090301867642.367642.3
Tony AbercrombieELP161601000124301864940.664940.6
Kendrick BeckerTEN16000006217301827217.027217.0
Artie RiderDUR1210000199301826822.326822.3
Cris CookeDET16130000091301849831.149831.1
Pete WesternFAR1210000000301826622.226622.2
Edward CarrSAO160000013254301829918.729918.7
Herman LangIWC16150000012330181167.31167.3
Leroy MontaltoBOI16160100003018121776.1121776.1
Harvey DunnATL16100001165301837723.641325.8
Jimmie DonovanSAO16140000310230181549.61549.6
Billy WitteIWC15121000072211450933.962841.9
O.J. RasmusonACI1630000026211445428.445428.4
J.B. ScovillBOI800000027001300.000.0
Kyle KingsburyORE1515000123201275350.275350.2
Wade GeibBKN151241003140201231220.831220.8
Trent JohansenSHR55410000201211422.811422.8
Winfred ArnoldSAO16042004185201253333.3107667.3
Danny OsuchowskiBOI1283000194201248340.348340.3
Johnny KuntzSAO16030004227201239724.839724.8
Jerald TylerBOS16131009273201223114.436222.6
R.J. PostonSTL16121000216201263339.666441.5
Trent Van EngelenLVS100200015190201246546.546546.5
Zack HarrisBOS16021016353201264640.464640.4
Harvey WheelerCLE161210019254201237223.337723.6
Mitch KurzBAL16121001118201256335.256335.2
Hardy MoneyDUR16920002148201233921.233921.2
Archie DiazHAR16010006348201241726.164040.0
Bennie MatsonOMA14141000056201241529.641529.6
Emmanuel HarmonTUC13010003156201218914.518914.5
Richard WilsonBKN161111062472012996.21267.9
Nate AtkinsDVY16161100696201246128.846128.8
Lewis PrewettATL831000056201232440.532440.5
Tom FergusonSHR16012016326201222614.122614.1
Jay MaloneBAL16161100191201249330.849330.8
Xavier MottFAR9711003126201225828.728531.7
Bernard DunlapDVY161410004236201253933.754734.2
Leon FranzBOI16410005257201263939.963939.9
Perry HumphreyHAR11010005103201222520.522520.5
Clarence NewhartIWC11110000135201235532.352047.3
Norman HodgesKCY16151000083201255934.955934.9
Lionel McGregorSTL1611110003201286053.886053.8
Corey EverettATL16150100056201216910.616910.6
Todd StropkaOMA16120100393201222313.922313.9
Harold RasmussenSAO16300006212201226816.826816.8
Jimmy LahrDVY111002004148201221219.321219.3
Randal ReischlNOS161101003151201243927.475747.3
Alvin EichlerIWC10000004120201236036.077577.5
Blake BaldwinTUC500000193201217635.217635.2
Jerald PritchettBOI124010006201222518.822518.8
Adrian SkuratovskyLVS141000031862012493.5493.5
Renaldo ShookLAS1500000030201218612.418612.4
Winfred CassityDEN1414000000201239328.139328.1
Christian BurgessDET11400019182201222320.341037.3
Lawrence MeierSEA870000157201230538.130538.1
Courtney WhalenOMA700000148201214020.014020.0
Gilbert EverettSTL1600000029201243227.043227.0
R.J. PoffenrothIWC13130000028201200.0745.7
B.J. DouglasSEA16160000063201272045.072045.0
Jorge WaltersLVS16120000014201268542.868542.8
Anthony JarvisELP16300001177201252833.052833.0
Randy LiraTUL82000001201215719.615719.6
Neal O'LearyDET100000000201216516.516516.5
Pat SpringerLVS31000000201293.093.0
Billy Joe KurczewskiATL14000006308201216011.444531.8
John CockerhamBOI16160000011320121318.21318.2
Marcus HudsonTUL16100003210201222313.925716.1
Derrick HesselmanATL14000000112201256840.656840.6
Broderick SteinLAS16800002203201226216.426216.4
Anthony HugginsELP16150201412120121086.81086.8
Leo PattersonALA16150000034201219912.419912.4
Richard PetersORE14140200066201231022.133423.9
C.J. JellsNOS160000222289201222213.9106266.4
Wally WittTUC1630000017201261038.161038.1
Leslie BaileySCU16400001116201251131.957235.8
Mitchell BuysseSCU160000041502012734.6734.6
Phillip HinesHAR16160000167201232120.132120.1
Riddick LoeraBOS1660200112120121227.61227.6
Broderick KeimOMA9000000212012424.7424.7
Cornell RamboNOS1640000256201230118.830118.8
Vincent HodgesORE161010124242201216610.416610.4
Jim WilcoxBOI16160112047201200.0976.1
Ian WhitingBAL1616900000106905.6905.6
Timothy KiserDEN15156100001061067.11067.1
George PrescottBOS161640000010625115.725115.7
Will WillardBKN165420008210663639.8139086.9
Bubba CromwellTEN16040001022810600.0115872.4
Isaac BurgessDET1414410000106513.6513.6
Ian RossKCY16114100019310649330.851031.9
Rico LynnORE161631000010619111.919111.9
Dusty StarksFAR1603000828510649430.949430.9
Don PaquetteLVS1623102424110600.01651103.2
Gus KientzyHON16031013016210641926.241926.2
Jerome ReedHAR16030015263106191.2150694.1
Robbie ClayOMA1623001219810600.044427.8
Kyle OlmanLAS1503100028510635123.450733.8
Sedrick FellLAS6031000110616727.816727.8
Derrick HaugenATL15130004229106976.5115276.8
Emmanuel ColeTEN1616200000106674.2674.2
Herman GarrityBKN161621000010639524.739524.7
Derek JohnstoneIWC1622000316110637423.448030.0
Emmitt DiazBOI16132000013910656035.085653.5
Winfred WellsACI16221001129010681350.881350.8
Marco PortillaDUR110200002510624622.424622.4
Les MahoneyDEN6620000010645475.745475.7
J.R. ClancyDET222000001062010.02010.0
Mo StrongALA1632000217410630919.330919.3
Antonio PorterELP1602200521610621113.2120075.0
Brian HerndonKCY1612000218710626116.3109368.3
Korey TriplettBOS1402000016410632122.988162.9
Brad OsborneKCY1610110018410633120.733120.7
Devin BerryBOI1614110061471061127.01127.0
Buddy ColeHAR1681000820810632520.332520.3
Carlos NorrisSHR1601000524710643327.143327.1
Michael VanderjagtDVY141310000010614210.114210.1
Graham PhilipACI15610001821110627818.527818.5
Stephen GietkaHAR1414120000106433.1433.1
Russell RhinehartSTL1601000320510618111.319612.3
David FisherCLE1616100016410644527.844527.8
Maurice PerryORE1601200528110618311.418311.4
Russell AndersenDEN169120062291061157.21157.2
Marcus EnglandHON161612000010656135.156135.1
Antonio LevineKCY1601100313710630.221113.2
Shawn NevettBKN12200012129106957.9957.9
Robert RobertsonHAR16000008256106583.6583.6
Warren PrescottALA1616031103710600.0664.1
Wendell MarshDET1616000103110600.0734.6
Mark WescottSTL161500000711061016.31016.3
Marco PalmerOMA1450100112910619013.619013.6
Joey HopkinsDVY1616000006710600.0925.8
Victor ColeLAS1111020028010621219.321419.5
Lawrence StephensSTL1600002627410640.340.3
Otis LesterATL160011101110600.0674.2
Hugh HammondDET1616010017310600.0372.3
Phil MugicaHON1616000007210600.0805.0
Marlon EllardTEX1500211118710600.000.0
Jack AlcottDVY100000001067272.07272.0
D.J. GriffinDVY163010001091061177.31177.3
Kenneth FisherTUC1300100523110613410.313410.3
Kurt WatsonCLE1520000117910600.0815.4
Teddy SolymosFAR1616000104510600.0181.1
Neil OstrowATL1690000411710637723.637723.6
Preston SimsIWC16160001315010636722.936722.9
Toby MeyerTEN13002103205106433.31027.8
Trent BlackwellELP16001001728610635422.161238.3
Jeff McSorleyDUR10000000106106717.115715.7
Shannon McDonaldBKN161400000010669043.169043.1
Floyd PolandBAL160000001801061388.616810.5
Jesse WatsonDVY1616011304610600.0633.9
Phil PerryTUC1616011202910600.0382.4
Jay TurnbullTUC160021106410600.0150.9
Graham KnottsSAO160011109310600.0402.5
Randall DuweELP16100001325110600.01469.1
Jesse SnellCLE1515010009310600.01238.2
Dana BiddleHAR1616010202410600.0281.8
Nolan FishkinFAR1616000003110600.0603.8
Jamal TirthaDEN16160000119210620813.020813.0
Deron JarvisTEN1630002182641061549.61549.6
Kurt LambertTEN163000001610635922.435922.4
Colin OlivaresSHR160000012101061096.81096.8
Clarence MillsATL1616031204610600.0191.2
Omar LoftonDUR1616030102610600.0976.1
Derrick FialaDVY1616010202310600.0150.9
Oliver GivensDUR151002014218106392.6392.6
Sedrick LynchACI161000005143106623.9623.9
Brett FurrerALA161001001129610617510.917711.1
Brant RobbinsDUR168000039010621813.621813.6
Walter ForbesCLE161020262581061096.81096.8
Gary GallowayLVS160000017110636322.740825.5
Korey SandersDUR1616041201810600.0462.9
Johnnie GoldmanSCU168000206010600.0583.6
Donovan WistromNOS16901012131310600.01499.3
Jason LabonteDVY1616000009410600.0105766.1
Johnnie SchneiderSCU130000102510600.0413.2
Phil SwiftALA16160000417510600.0141688.5
Monty GalandoLVS1313011202910600.0917.0
Terry BernardIWC1610002527110600.0764.8
Billy AlcottSTL16002112415610600.0311.9
Danny StephensonSHR1640001262641061016.31016.3
Jeff CainSEA1610000080106865.4865.4
Michael DanielsCLE161401000271061237.71237.7
Hugh LeveretteTUL16300002323110630218.930218.9
Clay EarlsALA5100011521069418.89418.8
Jonathan WaltonHAR10000000010613613.613613.6
Jack WaeltzNOS1616011003810600.0271.7
David ThillSEA160021101810600.0513.2
Ernest PooleBKN1616011405210600.000.0
Edwin StonerACI1616010314810600.0976.1
Zach ChasserBKN1616021102510600.01147.1
Warren DavisATL1616010102310600.0543.4
Russell ForbesLVS1670113024910600.046228.9
Percy WhitingATL1615011303810600.0301.9
Britt PerkinsHON1616000004210600.016810.5
Claude RippleACI2000000010642.042.0
Korey JoseTUL16140000313010633320.833320.8
Vinny MaderaBOI16001000180106201.3109168.2
Mitch GlennLVS161010021831061086.81086.8
Randal DrakeSCU152011101910600.030.2
Mickey StokesATL51000116610600.010320.6
Alfred PowellDEN1340001615410600.024118.5
T.J. GeorgeATL1590212217310600.01097.3
Cris ShawSAO1010000118210600.049849.8
Luther LorenzoTEN1600000322310600.0835.2
Joey StephensonTUL1616010102410600.0311.9
Toby GriffithTEN161100038167106654.1654.1
Mario ClaytonORE1610010031371061529.51599.9
Mark CanterATL1610000017310618611.618611.6
Phil AyalaTUC160000012261061549.61549.6
Irving GallierDEN90000019110610411.614416.0
Mack BensonALA1616011206010600.0784.9
Junior SeeligKCY1616000304910600.0935.8
Jeffrey RichmondELP1400210516610600.0634.5
Blake GilesLVS1615020002510600.0271.7
Howard LaneORE1616010115810600.0472.9
Tony ClementsCLE160000014310666541.666541.6
Norm TessonHON1614000114270106422.6422.6
Courtney DiazDVY16100000518510648430.348430.3
Rodney JenkinsTUL810000063106475.9475.9
Dan WesternACI1500200221410616410.916410.9
Jon WebsterTEX114011005210600.0888.0
Sean CooperBOS1616010104410600.0322.0
Bobby BeckerSTL15600002720110600.0261.7
Kerry HansonIWC1616010002910600.01036.4
Chad HuskeyKCY1600001532810651832.451832.4
Mickey SimsNOS118010229110624021.824021.8
Timothy WardLAS1500300825710628418.928418.9
Tracy BlyBAL161501002117106593.7593.7
Wes BiedermanTUL1610000117310619812.419812.4
Teddy WeaverDET16100004278106986.1986.1
William MerridayKCY160000231279106442.8442.8
Max KempTEN16000000192106674.2674.2
Percy MeyerFAR16000000310623414.623414.6
Ray FloydACI1000000131062525.02525.0
Bart TatumHON1614010008010638023.8132282.6
Leon BaileyDET1130000416910625923.525923.5
Blake RhodesKCY1612021002610600.0825.1
Donnell BradleySCU1613031004410600.0301.9
Ted PachecoLAS140001004010600.000.0
Roderick WheelerOMA1612000304210600.0271.7
Antoine AbcarianBOS61011206710600.0508.3
Shaun ConwayBOS1615010104610600.0291.8
Luther GarnerORE11000001310600.04242.0
Dustin ZimmermanKCY1400001020510600.0271.9
Willie DavidsonBOS1610001122710600.0774.8
Roosevelt DotsonOMA16001013020810600.0955.9
Lance NastiukBOS1616021203210600.0382.4
Austin RobertsonBKN1614000002710600.0845.3
Roy PooreATL80000003900400.000.0
Donnie ColeLAS1616000104700200.000.0
Marvin LoniewskiKCY16160101011700200.0332.1
Brock HarpoldBAL1616010113600200.0140.9
Deion DunnHAR1230200018500200.0191.6
Carl DanielsCLE161611100000001026.41026.4
Marvin GriffithIWC1616900000000503.1503.1
Paul GinwrightLAS1414810005000271.9271.9
Mitch HuffmanATL1616720000000412.6412.6
Donnell FieldsALA1616710000000644.0644.0
Gary FarrSAO161673000000018511.618511.6
Marco BennettSHR1111600000000524.7524.7
Renaldo KinerBOI1212600000000776.4776.4
Rondell WhitingKCY16166000000001529.51529.5
Rico FirthACI161661000000025616.025616.0
Darryl StantonDEN1605101123200040125.155334.6
Howard NixonOMA1313510000000554.2554.2
Marcus HanksHON1616410000000966.0966.0
Irving NorriedSEA16164000000001257.81257.8
Eugene PaulkTUC1616410000000442.8442.8
Desmond CobbDUR1616420000000845.3845.3
Marco BoeseSTL1414410000000886.3886.3
Jose O'DonnellACI1644100816000000.01137.1
Brian BauerLVS15153100000001258.31258.3
Monty JenkinsDVY1603000437900000.019612.3
Erik SanfordFAR1603100425500000.0128580.3
Tyrell SalaamSEA16030006132000654.131519.7
Kelly AbelSCU22200000000105.0105.0
Rufus SamuelsHAR1672100313200056235.160137.6
Peter ShieldsBKN16021000104000603.841325.8
A.J. WoodsBOS161021004528100000.053433.4
Wes BullockDEN5121000520009418.820941.8
Monty LynchNOS11112100000001069.61069.6
Gino WissickCLE1102000316900015013.631528.6
Harvey WebsterACI162210042460001529.5108467.8
A.J. TerrellSAO16162001115300000.027917.4
Brant GrahamTUL41200000000174.3174.3
Jessie CooleyCLE1642000818000050631.6150293.9
Courtney CurreyTUC1692100013700000.022914.3
Matthew SpringerBOI1502000015700048832.566544.3
Earnest StonerBOI1632000030000201.3201.3
Sean CarowDEN15020004193000916.195463.6
Ray WaltonNOS65220000000172.8172.8
Seth WilsonTEX163110007800031619.8157798.6
Howard GrahamLAS101000070002525.02525.0
Warren NewsomeNOS1010000000000.000.0
Tyrell LeCroyKCY1671000312500017410.917410.9
Vernon ThomasonTUC1616110004400045128.245128.2
Gerald MortonOMA33100000000134.3134.3
Mike GrantTEX1631000321700017010.617010.6
Byron WolfeOMA156100152370001117.41117.4
Melvin ParrishACI168110004700033721.133721.1
Erik GoloboyTUL1671100126100000.0150.9
Joshua Mask Jr.TUL160100007400000.095059.4
Edgar BrewerSTL51100000000112.2112.2
Emmitt HinesDEN21100000000105.0105.0
Bryant TreatELP16161000000001328.31328.3
Myron BoydOMA1501000120300000.032921.9
Nate CassidyDET161110005900021913.722313.9
Julio StansburySCU1201000514100015813.235729.8
Marc HaslettCLE160100063510001237.71237.7
Dexter DonovanALA1601000013700019612.319612.3
Al SampsonBOI1621100118300028617.928617.9
Harris DavisonTEX76100102400000.0415.9
Stan MuellerBAL16911032526300000.027417.1
Willie WatsonDVY161100003300020.120.1
Kendrick JeffersonHON160100020334000593.7523.3
Graham BallardSHR1614110031230001016.31016.3
B.J. MyersNOS30100025800051.79933.0
Darrell BrandonBAL1611000212800028717.928717.9
Mo JamesonSTL16161100014200063039.489055.6
David DavidsonHON1601001619800022313.922313.9
Juan GillespieBOS160100003200000.000.0
Allen ReynoldsCLE1501100025000100.7100.7
Glenn EnglandHAR100100001500000.0767.6
Roderick EllisonELP2010000160008040.019195.5
Nick CroxtonSCU1612100041370001388.61388.6
Don HardenCLE501100368000275.4316.2
J.R. HanesTUC160100009200000.088155.1
Quentin ParkerBOI2110000000063.063.0
Kendall McCarthyIWC401000000004110.34110.3
Matthew MeadowsBAL1011000000011.011.0
Byron HuttonBOS1601000169000191.2191.2
Victor EricksonNOS1671000110600055834.955834.9
Aaron HolmesBOS161412004129000613.8613.8
Kendrick RossumTEX1501200134100000.0805.3
Lionel VesserDET1631200010900000.062539.1
Brian StoyTUC1616010003900000.000.0
Darnell LyonSAO1600102418900000.0100.6
Howie Van ValkenbergSHR127010107800000.000.0
Lewis MikulskiDUR162020012276000342.1342.1
Frank JohnstoneKCY16160202510000000.000.0
Kennedy BrennanTUL130020018700000.000.0
J.C. JacobsDET1212010006500000.000.0
Gerald SaxonSEA161601000600000.000.0
Carl BookerFAR1600100010500000.000.0
Victor BriggsSAO1600100010400000.000.0
Bennie JacoxBKN163010006500000.000.0
George McCarrollFAR1616020304600000.0100.6
Luther HowardBOI1616010105100000.0664.1
Blaine PhanORE400100054000266.57318.3
Daryl FagelmanOMA1616010001500000.000.0
Todd StantonIWC131301000300000.000.0
Van FitzgeraldTEN161601000000000.000.0
Jamal DawsonTUC1600101618200000.0402.5
Aaron IsaacsELP1212010002100000.0413.4
Quinn BarnesSCU51020226600000.000.0
Nathan SummersCLE160020112277000130.8130.8
Damon KramerSHR1670100010000000.000.0
Matthew LangSCU131001000200000.000.0
Dustin SchaubSAO1616010104700000.000.0
Brent BlackwellACI1610010004200000.000.0
Leon PageDEN1611010008300000.000.0
R.J. ByeIWC160010003300000.000.0
Jorge MayesBOS14501031518200000.000.0
Julio BradfordBOI1000100220400000.000.0
Karl StephensonATL1610010302000000.0452.8
Renaldo ButlerSHR16160100114400000.042626.6
Eddie MulderTEX101000001416500000.011111.1
Jeremy WilkersonTEX161101005218000181.1181.1
Brian HumphriesOMA1650000111900021913.798061.3
Jimmie BranchLVS161601000900000.000.0
Darrin SmaronNOS1615010016000000.000.0
Donnie CrumleyIWC66010003800000.000.0
Riddick FirebaughALA1616010001100000.000.0
Sam CoutureSTL161601000000000.000.0
Jackie DuranSHR100010007100000.000.0
Greg CoffeyBOS1616020106300000.070.4
Blaine ConleyIWC1616010204800000.070.4
Julio SturgellDEN165010003500000.000.0
Jared WilkersonSCU1616020104400000.030.2
Cole AlvarezCLE72010057600000.000.0
Walter JosephsonELP1616010502400000.060.4
Rick DunnBOI16110100016300000.000.0
Jimmy SchulerTEN16120100012000000.020.1
J.C. CesarioBKN1616010114900000.000.0
Kelvin BunyanDUR16160103516400000.01177.3
Dennis PorterACI1616010102900000.070.4
Artie PooleFAR16300001621700000.01086.8
Arnold ReinertALA1313010102700000.0241.8
Wayne FrostBAL1420100426700000.0120.9
Travis ChapmanSCU1616010202700000.0140.9
Nolan O'NealOMA16300001121000976.1976.1
Gabe TannerDVY1616010005800000.000.0
Eric DooleyELP1600100011100000.080.5
Blaine SellersSHR1616010004600000.000.0
Butch BrownBAL1616030016300000.000.0
Lenny MeierCLE1616010017300000.000.0
Jon GaylorBOI121201000000000.000.0
Everett ReedLAS161601000600000.000.0
Randal PanahiATL161601000000000.000.0
T.J. StraussNOS15801000000000.000.0
Everett PullenELP168010305200000.000.0
Reggie MendezLAS1411010002600000.000.0
Levon BradyDUR169010004300000.000.0
Desmond MacriNOS1515020303500000.000.0
Harold SandersonKCY151020201700000.0201.3
Brandon de MarcoSHR1615030008600000.000.0
Walt SampsonBOS1615010105300000.070.4
Harold HarmonSAO1616010104500000.090.6
Norm CurtisBAL1616010201800000.0130.8
Ken RasmussenOMA1614010007100000.080.5
Curtis MajkaDVY166010001300000.0150.9
Billy Joe RussellELP1616010108200000.040.3
Wally BooneHAR1616010115000000.040.3
Karl PaoliniTUC1010010102800000.0333.3
Vince SchroederBAL1616010305400000.000.0
Edgar LooperELP160010211342000161.0161.0
Michael SanfordCLE16130200215000021813.622113.8
Bob IrwinSHR1600100110900000.000.0
Carlos KruegerBOI1616010015600000.000.0
Leslie WilliamsNOS161601000000000.000.0
Heath AnthonyHON160020027500000.000.0
O.J. CrawfordDEN16160101311500000.000.0
Gabe BurdickACI1616010018900000.000.0
Deron BrantonSCU163010004000000.000.0
Bob BlackwellOMA1613010007400000.000.0
Marvin StokesTUC1616010103000000.000.0
Mickey HolmesFAR1616010105600000.000.0
Jackie BuckinghamSCU152010207000000.000.0
J.R. DriverTEX1616010103200000.080.5
Larry TalleySAO160010004200000.050.3
Neil FarrTUC1616010302400000.000.0
Butch SotiroffHAR1600301010300000.050.3
Frank BuffingtonFAR1616020104500000.0392.4
Sammy JamesTEX161601024120900000.0301.9
Kris BentonSTL1616010003700000.0171.1
Jamal WilliamsonIWC16201042832400000.000.0
Alfred BlanchardCLE16101001112100000.020.1
Myron CraigCLE55010388700000.0418.2
Frankie UffinsDVY1616010002400000.0110.7
Mack RandleBAL1515010102900000.0684.5
Peter RhodesTEN1515020102400000.050.3
Dusty JamesDVY1600100416900000.000.0
Bill HammesDEN1616010207200000.0130.8
Rickey SciaccaDET1630200433200036222.636222.6
Julio OgdenDUR13001003219000171.3171.3
Gabe TuellBAL161601000000000.000.0
Shannon CopelandSAO1616010001200000.000.0
B.J. HardyBKN1616020002600000.000.0
Charles CooleyNOS16160100112900000.000.0
Carlton SaathoffTEX161601000000000.000.0
Jason HodgesTUC161601000000000.000.0
Kelvin BruceTUC1600100110800000.000.0
Clarence WashburnLVS1616010002000000.000.0
Marco BeamonDET1614010005300000.000.0
Reggie RathboneDEN130010003300000.0110.8
Bernard ClearyTEN1610010101800000.000.0
Hunter StrongDVY1616010104000000.000.0
Doug HenryATL16120100017500000.080.5
Wendell LevineTEN1111010001800000.050.5
Mark KoopmansKCY169010001000000.060.4
Ray AlexanderDVY1630203020000000.060.4
Grady DwyerTUC1660000011200000.030318.9
Roger BookoutBOS1600101534200000.0724.5
Damon BlassingameKCY1616010002200000.000.0
Rod HumphriesDEN1320100918800000.0544.2
Seth MontotoACI128020207200000.0615.1
Wendell MyrickACI1616010103100000.070.4
Josh LambertDUR1616020101800000.000.0
Hunter DailACI5400001320009619.29619.2
Russell DiCaprioSAO1600201242950001318.21318.2
Brenden GalasinskiDEN600100183000101.7101.7
Grady NicholsATL1260000212800040433.740433.7
Jamie RootHON161601000400000.000.0
Roderick MurphySEA1414010006900000.000.0
Corwin CapstickFAR161602000000000.000.0
Mack WardBOI12001000800000.000.0
Ellis StephensonCLE161602000000000.000.0
Austin DeLayCLE160010103900000.000.0
Stephen ShapiroOMA163010002100000.0140.9
Louie ShepardSEA1616010105200000.000.0
Adam LangloisTUL1616020104500000.000.0
Darren LyonNOS76010002700000.0142.0
Donnell HoffmanDEN1280100010500000.000.0
Wayne BlanchardHAR1616010203800000.000.0
Steven MohrFAR1212010102900000.0473.9
Kendrick WelchOMA16002041823300000.000.0
Kennedy BlakeDUR128020207100000.0131.1
Robert CoffeyIWC15120402320600000.050.3
Trent MascarenasHON1616010303300000.080.5
Lee BooneLAS16701002824200000.0110.7
Moe StantonBAL1400100320700000.060.4
Dexter NabonsaBOI163000042650001277.91277.9
Monty DunlapTEN1616010021700000.000.0
Marshall DanielsSHR1616020002800000.000.0
Spencer AndersonDVY161601000600000.000.0
Glenn ClementsELP1616010018300000.000.0
Bob ThurgoodBOI16140100110000000.000.0
Mel ReadeDUR1613020002900000.000.0
Carl HardenHON161601000000000.000.0
Daniel ConsuloSTL1600100012000000.0100.6
Ross BeckerSAO161601000000000.000.0
Lenny EdwardsSEA1612030009900000.000.0
Donnell CookeBOI1616010103100000.0150.9
Mike HippACI128010202800000.000.0
Glen MackeyELP160010003400000.000.0
Daryl RogersSTL1614010105500000.050.3
Adam JoynerSEA70010001500000.000.0
John CarlinTEN1610010205400000.000.0
Michael WheelerATL165010003000000.000.0
Leo CorbettBKN161010005500000.000.0
Emmitt SuhockiACI1616010103900000.000.0
Ellis ColeHAR127010007500000.000.0
Tracy ColesHON160020209600000.0100.6
Andre EstrellaBAL1600100025800000.000.0
Harold WilkinsTEX164010101800000.080.5
Heath ClaytonBAL1614010101800000.0654.1
Harvey SearcyORE1515010002800000.000.0
Mario SimsDET1660100410700000.000.0
Roman DrakeBOI1313010055500000.050.4
Clifton WellsDEN11000011517200000.014212.9
Chuck WittSCU1610201322600000.000.0
Brenden UnutoaDEN1313010001600000.000.0
Devin MiyabuchiSHR1610010009600000.000.0
Brant WhalenTEN1620100022200000.0221.4
Harvey EngelkeACI120000051600001119.31119.3
Lamar BarnesIWC1600100335700000.000.0
Mack ArnoldLVS11000011317500029226.529226.5
Jimmie BrownFAR1614000011810001106.91106.9
Nathan RivesELP160000011520001016.31016.3
Hugh BoppALA1220000010001028.51028.5
Tito RaymondFAR1616010002100000.000.0
Andrew MerrellELP150010039100000.000.0
Reuben BurnsATL1616010029900000.000.0
Shaun EthridgeDEN1616010005400000.000.0
Danny HouleBKN1616010008200000.000.0
Glen SchwartzLAS146020005700000.000.0
Graham GrierSHR90030007100000.000.0
Pat KeevilSAO161601000000000.000.0
Mack PrescottTEN1620100010200000.000.0
K.C. NortonACI1111010012500000.000.0
Marcus DurhamOMA161601000000000.000.0
Craig CursonDEN120010018300000.000.0
Juan SoriaORE9901000000000.000.0
Tommy WolfeDEN1616020102500000.0181.1
Rodney FlingDVY1616010404000000.000.0
K.C. BakerHON1616010103900000.080.5
Floyd FavreCLE164020003400000.000.0
Korey McCotterTUL1616030203100000.050.3
Sherman FlaschenDUR165010105600000.000.0
Calvin PhillipsDEN167010006900000.0493.1
Broderick FregosoLVS1414010103000000.090.6
Terry CarrHON1414010103100000.0161.1
Dwight LeBoeufCLE1614010004300000.0201.3
Burt WintersATL1616020209800000.000.0
Mark SeubertDET1616010002900000.000.0
Winfred HenryTUL130010003300000.000.0
Vince PaukschusHON1616010103000000.090.6
Korey PardoDET11002021422200000.0161.5
Luther WatkinsSCU1616010103300000.0352.2
Rickey JohnstonHAR1616010003100000.0543.4
Chad SingletonFAR1600101015300000.050.3
Tony FlanneryBKN13003011415200000.000.0
Sam WebbATL15150102016800000.000.0
Stephen FreemanIWC1600100212900000.0100.6
Kelvin ShepardsonELP1616020314400000.0382.4
Donny BernardTUL161001000244000412.6412.6
Artie HebronBKN1640000624800020612.920612.9
Wes WilkinsLVS161601000950001177.31207.5
Vernon LangDVY168020142300001418.81469.1
Grady BuckleyHON1510100425100016210.816210.8
Ross ClemonsNOS16001001186000130.8130.8
Artie GranvilleHON16001007217000694.3694.3
Jeff HansenDUR77010002100000.000.0
Will CorsarieTEX1616020009300000.000.0
Corey VanderjagtALA160010009800000.000.0
Gerald NorrisHON1600102412000000.000.0
Joe KaplanIWC1616020003200000.000.0
Fred KohlLVS151501000000000.000.0
Patrick HuffmanORE167010005500000.000.0
Bryan SerslandELP1610010104800000.000.0
Ron MathisALA1616010105100000.000.0
Tony NustonATL1500100010500000.000.0
Doug DawkinsOMA160010001200000.000.0
Arnold WilkersonBAL160010006900000.000.0
Christian RobbinsSTL1414010204300000.000.0
Geoff MedlinTUL9001000600000.000.0
Emmanuel HartmanFAR160010104600000.000.0
Clay FoxDET16002000900000.000.0
Rufus GozziSEA1616010004400000.000.0
Charles ShepardDUR161603072423200000.000.0
Ronnie JostesSAO167010002800000.000.0
B.J. JohnstoneNOS1330101015100000.000.0
Brandon StockmanALA15150104414200000.000.0
Jim GeorgeDEN1660100010700000.000.0
Grant SutterFAR1600100018000000.000.0
Perry HopperTUC1616020203200000.060.4
Leo IckesALA1610200624600000.000.0
Ian SutoBOS1616020305500000.000.0
Lonnie MegordenNOS1515010003000000.0221.5
Calvin Van der HaakACI1600001127900000.018211.4
Pete SheltonORE15150102311700000.070.5
Wes ConnellTEN1616010103100000.000.0
Terrell EwbankDET1616020203600000.0120.8
Kennedy RussellSAO1690100130200000.025515.9
Martin SchweigertSEA99010101700000.000.0
Tommie SnyderBOI160000011290001428.91428.9
Justin CzuryloTUC161102007160000231.4231.4
Shannon CailleteauBOS990200041000283.1283.1
Kerry HambyBOS160020110280000523.3523.3
Ed AllenNOS167000022660001167.31167.3
Ernie BoulerALA16400000000034921.834921.8
Vincent FredricksonDEN1210100112900024320.324320.3
Charlie GionfriddoORE140000062060001369.717112.2
Corwin WilliamsSEA95000096700013314.813314.8
Brock HarveyOMA90010008700012914.312914.3
Brett ScottBOS160000011900001016.31016.3
Hunter ArceSEA1540000015700019613.1133889.2
Edwin StorzALA1615010019400000.000.0
Calvin InhofeBOS16160100012200000.000.0
Stan AbramsDET1640100111700000.000.0
Bobby FrenchHON16160100012000000.000.0
Justin CarpenterBAL1600100112200000.000.0
Britt TatumKCY161601000700000.000.0
Sam ParrishELP1616010004000000.000.0
Daryl JeffersonBOS160010004700000.000.0
Ed VestOMA1660102011700000.0140.9
Marshall GroeningSHR160010101300000.000.0
Ted ScobeyHON160010008800000.090.6
Allen PoorKCY16001010200000.0110.7
Roman WestTUL160010102600000.000.0
Martin LunsfordLVS160010001500000.0150.9
Jessie StricklandDET1616010003400000.000.0
Bryan NixDVY160020004400000.000.0
Levon BiakabutukaACI160010202900000.0140.9
Donald RoseKCY160010105300000.000.0
Ronnie CashBOI1600100011300000.000.0
Emmanuel WayneNOS161010004600000.000.0
Kelly SidesBAL160010004900000.0110.7
Arnold LyleKCY160010105700000.000.0
Byron CoxDVY160010003100000.000.0
Norman ButlerLAS1613010104400000.000.0
Daniel KirkKCY16003022225400000.080.5
Randall GoodenBKN161601021510000000.0231.4
Sean KirwanBOS1610100111500000.000.0
Dixon CraneTEX1616010403400000.0181.1
Xavier BarrettSEA1600101119100000.0201.3
Hardy CookSEA1616030003600000.000.0
Derek BooneSTL1616010109700000.0412.6
Seth SingletonBOI1414010067000000.060.4
Mercury OsborneACI40010001900000.082.0
Rick SinclairIWC42010006600000.0133.3
Geoff DiMennaLAS1460101215800000.060.4
Darrell RubinsteinORE16100100110100000.0140.9
Les MathewsACI1600100015700000.050.3
Geoff DolanSAO1200102210600000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software