League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2039 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Howard NixonOMA131331822470.4283112.648.9078194583112.6
J.B. LynchTUL161652034366.0398511.627.6680291157498.7
Michael VanderjagtDVY161646930865.7377512.268.0592251151398.3
Gary FarrSAO161650330260.0408013.518.1154261070394.8
Stephen GietkaHAR111141324860.0313112.637.587617549692.4
Bryant TreatELP111131318860.1234412.477.497913436191.8
Timothy KiserDEN161648630362.3394013.008.1167211463190.2
Blaine BarrettSCU161653428252.8427015.148.0077281274587.5
Eugene PaulkTUC161649829358.8351612.007.0658251249187.3
Thurman CraneDET161649230562.0354911.647.2180241659186.5
Kendall McCarthyORE161655734561.9369310.706.6378211053286.4
Desmond CobbDUR161652031159.8370211.907.1287241453385.7
Marshall WoodardBOS161644926458.8311011.786.935013650184.0
Rico LynnSHR161657334359.9406111.847.0967221657282.6
Warren BrewerALA161657533257.7370611.166.458018959381.0
Everett DeanNOS161651531561.231269.926.075813835080.2
Jerald CowherATL161663938259.8388910.186.0952251657179.9
Randall DiazSEA161645126358.3283110.766.2882161134178.5
Pat SpringerLVS141435319154.1216711.356.147617929078.2
Shaun HudsonLAS151542325560.3260110.206.1551131235076.3
Harry ReeseTEX161666136655.4416911.396.3179201455575.7
Marco BoeseIWC161654927650.3350312.696.3872231344274.7
Tito WilsonBAL151543324957.5253110.165.8565131230172.8
Emmanuel ColeTEN161663835054.9414511.846.5048181959571.8
Marvin TubbsFAR161665437457.2395110.566.0459151945270.5
Dana HenselmanKCY161643725558.424149.475.528671032169.5
Jimmie WelchHON161656632958.132049.745.6682121643069.4
Jake NorthSTL161659632754.9346710.605.8270141545169.3
Monty LynchCLE161662432952.732319.825.1862141042068.4
Reuben FoggBOI9928914750.9172911.765.98537724067.4
Tyrus WheelerBKN101028416859.215489.215.454061219063.5
Roy EllardACI121240622054.220829.465.1350101329063.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Michael VanderjagtDVY1616664060.62967.401228065.65948.41932513711
Howard NixonOMA1313392051.31507.501056965.75047.6135161019
Gary FarrSAO1616633047.62668.871439062.96847.61962314018
Stephen GietkaHAR1111502346.01918.30985859.24545.9161105718
Desmond CobbDUR1616683551.52868.171589660.87144.91852814414
J.B. LynchTUL1616563766.12747.411589962.77044.31892214129
Blaine BarrettSCU1616502448.02239.2918510355.77842.21911911145
Randall DiazSEA1616663147.02237.191337959.45642.11482011323
Rico LynnSHR1616693449.32517.381719555.66940.41863218225
Thurman CraneDET1616563460.73048.941307759.25240.01663822438
Emmanuel ColeTEN1616783646.22286.331609458.86037.52183017523
Marco BoeseIWC1616543157.42337.521478054.45436.71744829025
Bryant TreatELP1111311548.41157.67905156.73336.710585314
Marvin TubbsFAR1616582950.02438.3818010658.96636.71824021430
Harry ReeseTEX1616904044.42235.581799854.76536.32072515421
Roy EllardACI1212482552.11134.521166455.24135.31152413415
Jerald CowherATL1616593966.12817.211729756.46034.91952920718
Timothy KiserDEN1616573357.92658.031277760.64434.61863524915
Eugene PaulkTUC1616734156.23308.05995959.63434.3169211075
Pat SpringerLVS1414431637.21167.251236452.04234.1943118818
Kendall McCarthyORE1616632946.02026.971629759.95433.31662516434
Marshall WoodardBOS1616311651.6955.941528253.95032.91455131230
Warren BrewerALA1616472246.822510.231589057.05132.31714626457
Jake NorthSTL1616663147.01484.771738247.45531.81666137948
Monty LynchCLE1616492755.11786.591809452.25731.71662615147
Jimmie WelchHON1616391948.7874.581539058.84730.71413319557
Tyrus WheelerBKN101022940.9778.56854552.92630.674181038
Everett DeanNOS1616482450.01466.081388360.14230.41543424715
Tito WilsonBAL1515402460.02219.211226452.53730.31291711534
Shaun HudsonLAS1515483062.51735.771115145.93329.71264728122
Dana HenselmanKCY1616361952.81085.681539360.84026.11022917717
Reuben FoggBOI99321340.61078.23894146.12123.6781711517

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jamie GlarosTUC161636117124.74507521462.81782633.3917010
Danny FlynnDUR161427715915.748012381263.32261765.475448
Andrew AdamoOMA161631715875.015511612153.52211047.675406
J.T. StargellLAS161632115134.714611371724.65532241.569507
Omar HuffmanELP161634815084.3345946952.07441329.576516
Junior WolfeDVY141429013684.72475371213.27331236.464355
Brandon BrandonBKN161026413665.1762937882.38261038.577484
Kenny SandersIWC161628613424.69359431393.23341544.175404
Stan McKenzieNOS161628113414.7793728672.39361336.171477
Tarzan HernandezHAR161628713134.57519431282.98422457.173314
Steven NegronATL161624912765.12584231074.65251456.063425
Cornelius QaderiTEN161519612466.3651628903.21181266.762444
Norman BiakabutukaLVS151523612425.2688631842.7119947.455274
Vincent MathisDEN151526812204.5565638862.266583.365404
Gino KelleySHR161529911964.007210481052.1923521.761373
Dusty AckermanSEA161623911784.9362226642.463133.370415
Mickey MutzelKCY161231011683.7765636591.6427518.559484
Brian TonioloSAO141427311554.23304401032.5813430.854364
Eddie ArnoldTUL161630611243.67369491202.45372362.267303
Mitch HarmonBOI161627710723.8742537992.68321031.344393
Gerald CheliosSTL161626310524.0085135581.6622627.351252
J.R. BrustkernACI111120910294.9228422703.18211047.643205
Reuben ChapmanFAR161623410064.3038825923.6811218.254382
Daniel BurgessBAL16162469033.6744321351.6713430.841351
Thomas GrierOMA1602349003.85317501082.16472961.769301
Korey HartleyCLE16112108994.28448331033.12271244.445204
Norm KocialskiDEN1611948384.3276942982.33492346.943133
Jeff SeymourDET1682338113.4830530872.90411946.344202
Gus BruceHON16151717474.3782520643.20191052.648292
Erik SimmonsBOS14111967123.6350227652.4123521.737223
Jermaine CobbTEX16161736803.9358424532.219666.732191
Mack HernandezLVS1501816733.7272212352.92261246.241141
Winston EllisonORE13131736473.7440119351.846233.333190
Jared DelgadoSCU1601656463.9248116422.6317423.528180
Corwin SweezeySCU16162246132.746211990.476233.330230

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Gino WynnTEN16161859752.4137714.207.443574652158131.8215
Damon BarkerTUL16161519764.2136214.049.0241180101748731.0207
Wally WoodenSHR16161659457.0131614.007.9856066101049633.3234
Toby HartmanSAO16161589258.2153516.689.724685471248032.9285
Skip UpshawDVY16161298969.0119313.409.25318445437934.0174
Xavier MottFAR16161418963.195310.716.76262553857624.572
Hardy CochraneSHR16151528857.9110912.607.30389675648131.6164
Leroy MontaltoBOI16151558454.2107912.856.963455341147332.8182
Sam MartinezHAR16161518355.0116714.067.73359576855727.1185
Steven NegronATL16161158372.27368.876.40483525449823.1140
A.J. MartinSCU16161558252.9143517.509.2648470111146933.0268
Frank MorrisTEX16161538253.6115414.077.544117971554827.9194
Myron GoodwinSTL16161618250.9128515.677.98536706753829.9226
Ray BradleyALA16161458155.9117714.538.124066561159224.5234
Steven AndrewsTEN16121438055.9107313.417.503224831455225.9163
Ben SuttonTUC16151228065.6105613.208.66238489441029.8163
Carlos PolhemusACI16161277861.478410.056.17262384652724.1110
Howie KnightBOS16161407855.7117115.018.36470454448428.9263
Frankie McIntyreORE16161357857.894312.096.99353718748328.0142
Daryl KingHON16161597849.1107913.836.79437828458427.2154
Wes WilliamsDEN16151207764.2114014.819.50360673437132.3212
Wayne LettDUR16161397654.7125316.499.01560877748728.5234
Brock ColeALA16131467652.187911.576.022605061148030.4131
Danny SutterNOS16161207663.390511.917.54265542842128.5111
Percy GaloobSCU16131497550.3114715.297.703497761541535.9194
Butch DiazTEX16161587446.896613.056.113054141359326.6163
Mitch CarlsonDEN16151277458.396413.037.59195528842130.2121
Tarzan HernandezHAR1616977173.27029.897.24426764449919.481
Korey TriplettSEA16101156859.169110.166.01189384639129.440
Frankie ParkerSAO16161276853.593313.727.351605371443729.1172
Mark ClemonsKCY16161196756.375011.196.30252562743127.6132
Quinn MaloneyBAL16121236754.56549.765.32160532542029.361
Emmitt UpshawORE16131126658.975911.506.78277782843026.092
R.J. AlstonTUL1614896573.068810.587.73277658445019.880
Shaun ParkerBOI16161326448.577912.175.90225413754024.483
Louie HopkinsDET16161136355.879912.687.07298495948023.5131
Randall LyleOMA15141016362.4118118.7511.69595819333530.1206
Phil BauerTUL16141026260.889714.478.79245497642823.8171
Malcolm SchlechtACI16131186252.56109.845.17128361740928.970
Rod CardozaBOS16121066258.568911.116.50122501737628.291
Omar HuffmanELP1616876271.366110.667.60432573537423.380
Lionel HalamaELP16141116255.970611.396.36216301636530.4140
Grady BuckleyTEX1614986162.266010.826.73199693745921.440
Bob SolanoHAR1616886169.385013.939.66361423546618.9140
Mike AdjemianLAS16151056158.177612.727.39194485844923.4111
Carlos DawkinsIWC16161586038.095615.936.05158505852630.0161
Marcus EnglandHON16151045956.766111.206.36242351738926.7100
Claude FoxSEA1616895865.24998.605.61198322544620.050
Percy MeyerFAR15151085752.873712.936.82285433741725.9100
Devin BallardATL15111035755.363211.096.14194363944223.371
Rex StokesELP1616985657.198417.5710.04436796639724.7172
Ed AllenNOS1615895662.95289.435.93148405343620.450
Jeff BarkerBAL1614835667.557110.206.88190295243419.181
Walt LongSCU163985556.175813.787.73175703431830.8120
Gerald CheliosSTL1616825567.13406.184.1599221252415.610
Jessie CooleyHON162905460.04798.875.3243322640022.540
Jerald FrancisALA163975455.771713.287.39331803441323.5111
C.J. KelleyATL1611995353.569413.097.011404341045421.8111
Mario LeoDET1612975253.670113.487.232944851142822.7142
Tom HudrlikCLE16151045250.057311.025.51131325549521.080
Perry HumphreyHAR1211845160.768413.418.14185484334324.5121
Malcolm LyonORE168815163.066713.088.23270484334423.5121
Daniel SabaSEA1413975152.672914.297.52315826035627.2122
Jeff SeymourDET168695173.94498.806.51293482133020.950
Zack EmmonsALA1613735068.552610.527.21248362137419.580
Alex CampbellTEN1414945053.257811.566.152094351346020.4101
Joseph PikeLVS16151045048.161512.305.91142625739026.781
Iker SweeneyBAL1513905055.659411.886.60183344432627.670
Buddy PrestonLAS1616864957.060012.246.98169444749717.380
Cris CookeDET1616694971.069414.1610.06351807442316.3101
Hardy MoneyDUR1616774963.64208.575.45165403544717.210
O.J. RasmusonSHR166814859.350510.526.23130322438521.050
Richard JosephTUC1616734865.856911.857.79205582443216.960
Dylan StargellNOS1412874855.252911.026.082015841033126.361

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Wally WoodenSHR1616261453.81027.293.92492449.01836.758
Korey TriplettSEA1610201470.01289.146.40332060.61339.436
Ben SuttonTUC1615221359.11108.465.00241979.21145.847
Cris CookeDET1616151280.01109.177.337571.4457.131
Ed AllenNOS1615161168.8736.644.56181477.81055.631
Frank MorrisTEX1616161062.5606.003.75422354.81740.558
Damon BarkerTUL1616171058.8989.805.76372156.81745.959
Brock ColeALA1613161062.510810.806.75482654.21735.442
Buddy PrestonLAS161615960.0819.005.4018950.0738.931
Sam MartinezHAR161623939.110011.114.35422354.81842.954
R.J. AlstonTUL161411981.8626.895.64241770.81458.332
Carlos PolhemusACI161615960.0586.443.87452964.41635.642
Steven AndrewsTEN161216956.3788.674.88281657.1725.056
Mitch CarlsonDEN161517952.9808.894.71341750.01338.249
Jeff BarkerBAL161412975.0839.226.92151066.7320.025
Toby HartmanSAO161616850.0779.634.81412663.42151.267
Wayne LettDUR161615853.3597.383.93482654.21735.448
Grady BuckleyTEX161414857.1607.504.29281760.71139.339
Richard JosephTUC161610880.0617.636.10181161.1633.330
Wes WilliamsDEN161514857.18110.135.79362363.91233.346
Tom HudrlikCLE161511872.7506.254.55261246.2830.833
Skip UpshawDVY161612758.3699.865.75281864.31450.065
Alex CampbellTEN141410770.0324.573.20261350.01038.530
Hardy CochraneSHR161516743.87510.714.69493367.32346.952
Leroy MontaltoBOI161517741.2517.293.00472246.81634.051
Hardy MoneyDUR161611763.6497.004.45201260.0735.024
Carlos DawkinsIWC161616743.8699.864.31351440.01131.440
Steven NegronATL16169777.8253.572.78332678.81442.438
Omar HuffmanELP161611763.6466.574.18231460.9939.129
Frankie McIntyreORE161614750.0365.142.57311858.11238.741
Xavier MottFAR16169666.7477.835.22392871.81948.746
Tarzan HernandezHAR161612650.0416.833.42191473.7947.438
Claude FoxSEA161613646.2315.172.38221568.21254.527
A.J. MartinSCU161611654.57813.007.09463269.62758.762
Phil BauerTUL161411654.5579.505.18462656.52145.743
Malcolm SchlechtACI161314642.9233.831.64382155.31231.634
Rex StokesELP16168675.0396.504.88291655.21551.742
Shaun ParkerBOI161613646.2447.333.38341544.1720.634
Gino WynnTEN161620630.0467.672.30502754.02346.075
Myron GoodwinSTL161615640.0376.172.47402152.51845.055
Howie KnightBOS16169666.7355.833.89421945.21331.049
Frankie ParkerSAO161616637.5549.003.38331957.61236.444
Daryl KingHON161611654.5477.834.27482347.91735.442
Ray BradleyALA16168562.56312.607.88381847.41231.651
Louie HopkinsDET16168562.56613.208.25301550.01136.738
Mario LeoDET16129555.65210.405.78261453.81142.334
Percy GaloobSCU161315533.3479.403.13512141.21529.443
Mike AdjemianLAS16157571.4499.807.00341647.11132.439
Mark ClemonsKCY161611545.5428.403.82462554.31328.327
Quinn MaloneyBAL16129555.6428.404.67371745.9821.636
Iker SweeneyBAL151310550.05511.005.50291551.71344.832
Walt LongSCU1635480.0369.007.20472961.71940.435
Gerald CheliosSTL16168450.0153.751.88181266.7527.818
Randall LyleOMA151412433.3379.253.08372362.21848.647
Marcus EnglandHON16156466.761.501.00321959.4825.029
Percy MeyerFAR151513430.84511.253.46351851.41131.431
Daniel SabaSEA141313430.8287.002.15271244.4933.331
Joseph PikeLVS161512433.3358.752.92472042.61327.731
Jeff SeymourDET16812433.351.250.42271866.71244.424
Bob SolanoHAR16168450.0328.004.006583.3350.044
C.J. KelleyATL16117457.1225.503.14301653.31343.335
Dylan StargellNOS14129444.4389.504.22341544.11132.427
Butch DiazTEX161617317.6175.671.00331751.51030.339
O.J. RasmusonSHR1666350.04013.336.67281450.0932.123
Emmitt UpshawORE161312325.0175.671.42392051.3923.136
Jessie CooleyHON16210330.0155.001.50271659.3933.325
Perry HumphreyHAR12116350.0217.003.50231565.21147.832
Malcolm LyonORE1687342.93010.004.29351954.31131.428
Devin BallardATL15117342.93311.004.71271140.7622.233
Danny SutterNOS16165360.0186.003.60241770.8937.543
Zack EmmonsALA16135240.02010.004.00191578.9526.325
Rod CardozaBOS16122150.01313.006.50392153.81333.332
Jerald FrancisALA1639111.11515.001.67321753.1825.028
Lionel HalamaELP1614400.000.000.00271659.3829.634

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Norm KocialskiDEN161513146.20000.00
Jeff TerryIWC160462395.211844124.50
Frankie ParkerSAO1616452335.212354623.70
Shaun ParkerBOI16164445510.31718726.70
R.J. SchultzBAL160444229.60511222.40
Ethan CabreraCLE164434029.322248922.20
Erik SanfordDET162432696.3011515.00
Robbie ClayDVY16164251112.21000.00
Wayne LettDUR16164148111.71413433.50
Harvey DeatonLAS1604160714.81000.00
Eddie ArnoldTUL1616393488.912563425.40
R.J. GibsonBKN1263940510.40000.00
Winfred ArnoldFAR1663838810.203165821.20
Steve ArnoldATL160382947.713070023.30
Ralph MyersACI1616363369.30000.00
Antonio BlackwellTUC1603645912.82000.00
Ray BradleyALA1616352206.30620734.51
Nate HensonBOS160351053.00613422.30
Bruce RichardSHR161353219.20000.00
A.J. MartinSCU1616332216.70000.00
Tyler SporerLVS1503341812.71000.00
Donovan WistromELP165322327.302548719.50
Alan SapiaTEX1673233310.40000.00
Isaac CastilloSTL160321384.30000.00
Jameson WoodenHON160302257.51000.00
Ernest SandersOMA163292197.601948525.50
Courtney CurreyKCY139282147.60000.00
Winston EllisonORE13132828710.31000.00
Joel HudrlikNOS14112525110.00000.00
Silas FinchTEN160251907.60000.00
Ted HendersonSEA138241717.1012626.00
Wally BooneNOS161634615.302957719.90
Donald KrugerACI1623155.002762923.30
Mo JamesonSCU160144.003683523.20
Sammie MartinDEN15011111.002450020.80
Ron GonzalezALA160000.004297023.10
Freddie GuerinKCY160000.003373922.41
Ty WolfsmithDET1616000.003385325.81
Tyrell SalaamTEX160000.003275223.50
Jeffrey DuffyBOI160000.003179325.60
Phil SwiftLAS1616000.003098432.81
Gino WynnTEN1616000.002988730.61
Hunter MallonSTL162000.002953918.60
Quinn MaloneyBAL1612000.002772726.90
Phil AyalaTUC162000.002656321.70
Hardy RiceBKN160000.002660423.20
Wally WoodenSHR1616000.002559423.80
Dylan NolenHON166000.002547819.10
Rich HowardDVY160000.002457123.80
Erik SimmonsBOS1411000.002453422.30

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Rickey CraigDUR160374484.156162369.651050.05151100.0
Jose WhittingtonDVY160374092.55291275.033100.04242100.0
K.C. DavidsonLVS160364580.054162466.76966.73535100.0
Sammy VaughnKCY160354479.553142263.65862.51717100.0
Pepper WilburnDEN160354381.454152268.25955.64444100.0
Jumbo WalkerSEA160353794.651101283.311100.03535100.0
Chad MaloneBOI160344085.051111573.32450.02323100.0
Larry CryerOMA160344281.04941136.4030.04141100.0
David HjelmarTUC160324178.050152268.22633.33838100.0
Ron WardELP160323884.252111573.333100.02525100.0
Tyrus WoodenBKN160314175.652132065.02825.0232592.0
Martin BradfordORE160313393.954141593.36785.73131100.0
Juan PattersonHAR160314175.650101952.61616.74848100.0
Rich DahlinTUL160293193.5497977.8000.04646100.0
Isaac MahoneyTEX160283384.8494757.1000.0373897.4
Fred BrienACI160283677.85461346.21250.02626100.0
Dan BullockSTL160283384.8464757.1000.02020100.0
Bernard BrunsonTEN160283287.555111573.33560.04242100.0
John OatesCLE160273969.25481844.42633.32929100.0
Antonio DoblerFAR160273675.055111957.94757.12626100.0
J.R. StargellSAO160273675.04861154.5030.04343100.0
Emmanuel BartonSHR160273479.44961250.0040.03636100.0
Joey DaubachDET160273577.15581457.12540.0404197.6
Levi SamuelsNOS160273284.453121675.022100.02929100.0
Cris KingsburyBAL150252986.25091275.01250.02525100.0
Harvey HudsonBOS160232688.55581080.011100.02222100.0
Brett RiddleSCU160232688.5494666.7010.03737100.0
Sherman BridgesIWC160232882.14561060.0000.03737100.0
Dexter BowensALA160222684.65581172.73560.03434100.0
Emmanuel BattsATL160222975.953131776.54580.03030100.0
Jack PrestonHON160192479.2505862.511100.02121100.0
Chad GaytanLAS120142263.64941040.0030.02626100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Howard DoyleBOS160125562845.0452836.26744
Terry BurgowerBAL160111544849.1470542.47542
Bart HughettIWC160115512444.6436638.07038
Alonzo PetrafassiKCY160117501242.8409435.06133
Rex MoskowitzSTL160112496644.3419237.46430
Zack GregoryBKN16095472349.7424944.77537
Sean GellarATL16099472247.7378938.37129
James TylerACI16098467347.7401541.07139
Brent SchoeppnerCLE160110466842.4375934.26241
Chad MalekELP160101465746.1394839.16431
Colin AndrewsBOI160109462942.5406637.37233
Roman ClintonLVS16092454149.4389942.47147
A.J. FadimanNOS160106453742.8381936.07032
Cleve ChongALA16098453346.3386739.56025
Chris TircuitFAR160101444144.0374937.15842
Myron LewisLAS16095442146.5382340.26131
Quentin GodfreyTUL16088433949.3342238.96831
Sammy BookasSCU160100426742.7355035.56733
J.R. ChoateORE16092419545.6338436.86631
Marc EwingSEA16089407645.8347639.16532
Lorenzo WilliamsonDEN16081405450.0342342.36834
Tattoo Tim RiveraTUC16082378446.1313938.37128
Brian KloneTEN16082374845.7329040.17131
Archie BallardTEX16085372943.9318837.56726
Darrell SosinskiDUR16075360648.1314742.07427
Steven GloverDET16079358645.4320840.66925
Bo ArnoldSAO16076340544.8288638.06131
Kevin DillinghamDVY16071328846.3279139.36127
Larry CarlbergHON10063308749.0243538.76718
Ben HoustonOMA16065305146.9261740.36526
Desmond SheaHAR16070299342.8243934.85822
Grayson CollinsSHR10053236444.6207739.26317
Todd BurroughsHON6036162145.0135437.66214
Leonard SibleySHR6037157842.6130135.25717

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Dominic CastilloACI1616130422.01214275370.918.0
Benjamin SwiftSHR1616124371.00004475520.216.2
Marlon WaltonBOS1616122351.00215164760.615.9
Jim WilcoxBOI1616120370.00104485100.216.4
J.R. CunninghamDET1616120422.00104276000.516.0
Alfred SuttonBAL1616118350.50004504900.116.3
Deron GrecoELP1616114380.00104814700.216.0
Ronnie BonneyBAL1616113320.00005055480.013.8
Harold KingCLE1616113401.00104305500.415.7
Hardy MeierBOI1616113312.00004114950.416.1
Fred AllenTEX1616113423.00344184811.217.6
Renaldo RaymondFAR1616111302.50644635221.614.6
Butch EllisonSTL1616111423.00304625261.115.8
Jimmie GoodwinSAO1616111381.00104005700.415.5
Gus PriorORE1616111274.51314525351.614.4
Rufus KawakamiORE1616108311.00004625480.213.9
Calvin TurnbullIWC1616108371.00224135520.515.1
Johnny BrockSCU1616107370.01604495061.415.1
Arnold ReinertLAS1616106391.50004875980.313.5
Joey StephensonTUL1616106370.00004085640.014.7
Rondell CormierNOS1616106412.02324675211.315.1
Blaine WatsonSTL1616106322.50004555160.514.5
Brett BrewerHON1616104360.50204744790.514.7
Charles ShepardDUR1616101361.51234105320.814.7
Ronald RolfSCU1616100360.00104355220.214.2
Blake BarlowKCY1616100373.51604235222.014.9
Burt WintersATL161698441.50204385180.715.0
Aaron HandleyBKN151597261.00203623950.816.4
Jumbo GuilbeauxTEN161696251.00004385350.212.5
Kent GroszHAR161695251.00303464370.915.5
Harris KellyIWC161695280.00004185600.012.6
Marlon SummerfieldSHR161693280.51004485470.312.2
Marc LillisSEA161692411.00003704890.215.6
Edwin StonerOMA151591260.00113174280.215.7
Archie BunkerCLE161691234.51404004981.913.2
Jamal HodgesBKN161690342.00113674040.716.3
Joseph HollidayBOI161689341.00213874580.714.7
Sherman SchultzHON161689382.00464374451.314.6
Dean IannucciLVS161688332.50514245631.312.5
Charles BumpersTUL161688173.01303975371.311.6
Artie PooleTEX161687400.00004555320.012.9
Heath ClaytonTUL161687244.00563644971.813.4
Bennie AtkinsDEN161686232.01003335060.613.2
Maurice SlauterLAS161685311.00004424770.212.7
Zach MikulskiHAR161685222.00203985480.711.5
Sam WebbATL161684191.00004475460.210.5
Corey FisherACI1616842611.005104215013.213.1
Wendell MyrickACI161683350.00004285430.012.2
Kendrick WestOMA151583250.51003234440.314.1
Juan BordersIWC161683262.51403534771.613.4
Joey PringleyHAR161683300.00004005550.011.8
Winfred NekolnyTEX161583301.01003583700.515.7
Dennis FrantzSEA161683282.50103634990.713.2
Monty GalandoLVS161681220.00004295940.010.1
Phillip CockburnTUC161681220.00004355490.010.5
Bryant SheppardDUR161681320.00104055490.211.8
Kelvin HuttonNOS161380272.50003474290.614.1
Brandon StockmanALA161680331.00244055220.612.3
Hardy CookSEA16980120.00002714670.012.5
Shawn ElliottSAO161680261.00004075720.210.9
Jake SidersLAS161280310.02403293711.615.9
Adrian FordDET161679232.00103935570.510.9
Scottie EdmondsonFAR161679264.51773704552.713.3
Dana de los SantosTEN161678361.00204074990.612.7
Graham BentonATL161677260.02203573781.114.0
Louie LakeDVY161676292.00303194961.013.1
Butch ReynoldsBAL161676160.00005045470.08.8
Andy BrewerFAR151575280.00004285030.011.1
Harvey SearcyORE161674231.02133544340.912.4
Walter TeeterSCU161674291.00603964721.512.0
Jason McConnellKCY141474230.00003664480.011.9
Richard CortezFAR161674160.00004475320.09.2
Norm LinkletterDVY161674301.00203054950.613.1
Britt PerkinsHON161673180.50005014950.19.2
Levi EllardLAS161673130.00104825980.28.0
Sherman AlcottBKN121272230.00002843580.014.8
Brant DaviesALA101072210.00102803160.315.6
Randall GoodenBKN1616721910.01613554084.213.2
Terrance FarleyDEN141371300.00302553630.816.3
Kevin BrakkeHON161671211.50105054900.59.4
Norman RichmondBAL161671250.00004915400.09.3
Renaldo HudsonALA141071240.00003253820.013.4
Travis ChapmanSCU161670183.50004425370.79.3
Fred AndersenSCU16770140.00102724350.211.9
Troy BeauchampELP161670321.50534334421.511.8
Graham BlakeTEN161670162.00003013250.614.1
Kendall BlackwellDET1616702314.551853885127.311.9
Bill HammesBOS161668311.00005094530.210.4
Zack HendersonTUL161668220.00003895240.09.9
Bill KempTUL161667241.01104025750.59.4
Josh Van PeltBOI161667120.01104425230.48.2
Graham LaryKCY161667300.00204175090.410.5
Mel DattiloATL161166130.00003174540.010.2
Roman BryantELP161666180.50104944920.38.6
Josh LambertBOS161665201.00105274930.48.4
Robbie EspinosaDEN161465180.00003225020.010.1
Bernard DixonLAS121265292.01223243991.313.3
Norbert FinleyALA161665170.00004936000.07.5
Ty WolfsmithDET161664271.01104165920.59.1
Daniel ChoBOS161663269.54372151646610.810.0
Floyd PfeifferORE161659168.5022263694576.710.1
Gus KoonseELP161654177.02763913904.110.0
Brenden MaloneyKCY161652177.0115183303816.010.7
Mack BensonSCU161651145.01703193773.410.1
Desmond MacriTEX131350236.50722943364.012.6
Brock HarpoldTUC161650198.062673694628.79.3
Mel PrescottNOS161650115.532363884836.57.6
Eric LenhardtDEN1615501917.0127393104549.911.3
Edgar HayesBAL161646197.51904004174.28.9
Quinn ReeseATL161645197.521554204945.07.8
Darren LyonTEX161543217.041593814246.18.8
Tom HarveyLVS161643228.5632323905238.98.1
Cris LucasORE161642177.051533844516.07.9
Rusty WeiserOMA1616412316.55243228942010.811.4
Jonathan MarshTUC161641146.031012753615.39.6
Nicholas JacobsBAL161641149.052284234547.97.3
A.J. NewhartKCY161640185.5726123664778.17.5
Kent GroomsHAR16164095.552253875316.15.9
Winston HarperTEN1616381611.55283230638111.79.5
Leslie JamesFAR16163887.531393684205.66.8
Stanley BruceTUC161637137.011753414255.97.4
Shannon AyalaATL161636167.041924024896.16.6
Marco FredricksonSAO1603685.02102122892.89.8
Bernie GerhardtALA16163589.0324144125286.85.5
Lance ThompsonTEX161635136.031153684214.86.8
Sherman VartoHON16163576.051003874145.16.0
Jesse KotomskiSHR161635126.031233474215.06.9
Rufus KeeneNOS1616341110.541323754176.67.0
Ronnie CashBOI161634129.0218223454406.67.0
Lewis CarawaySHR161534208.531602873248.510.2
Quinn PillmeierHAR161634135.02903274723.46.5
Darren RichardsonACI161633145.061023444165.06.8
Herb MoneyBOI1616331513.05321942947910.46.7
Ted ScobeyDEN1613366.521572344245.56.9
Tim CraneSEA16163377.5320293024207.36.6
Herb StoverTEN16163356.521722903497.37.0
Rodney FlingDVY161632145.011122393874.48.1
Jorge CerquaCLE161632128.021782763517.78.3
Jessie StricklandDET161632145.051813114326.56.9
Ed VestOMA16163186.011192473435.27.6
Russell MeynardieALA161331145.531203704404.76.2
Korey McCotterTUL161630128.052163324637.36.3
Bryan SerslandELP161630106.54714104284.15.5
Gino WayneACI16152967.03251529231011.37.0
Rufus GozziSEA161629148.5518222733798.37.9
Mario MaloneBKN1602936.00211451864.311.5
Ricky HoffmanDUR161629138.0523173624877.45.9
Floyd FavreDET16528106.02812352975.48.3
Fernando RileyTUL141328105.5315102553237.37.5
Matthew BurtonDUR1510271110.0118132363438.58.3
Nick KasayIWC151527158.017182323055.29.3
Rob MendozaSAO16227107.51461492754.510.5
Jimmy BradyLAS992656.0014141752498.08.7
Tom McGregorDVY16162595.01942554363.45.6
Sam StromSCU161624195.541604024735.45.5
Mike HippACI16162296.501543344085.35.1
Lamar HuffmanTUC1602075.53602092645.56.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Darren DussaultDUR151591271103450787.2
Sherman SchultzHON16167931133944585.7
Lonnie MegordenNOS16166871164354284.5
Shawn ElliottSAO161661151163857285.6
Mack RandleSAO16166841154855982.8
Harold KingCLE16166961152955087.5
Jumbo GuilbeauxTEN161661041124053583.5
Amos EpprightBOS16166166273749282.1
Richard CortezFAR16165441155453280.5
Arnold ReinertLAS16165772154459882.9
Alan SapiaTEX1675177223340679.1
Josh Van PeltBOI16164130143852383.0
Kirk FundingerBAL16164750143754883.2
Levi EllardLAS16164310135359879.3
Jon DandronHAR161641363124854879.8
Doug LykinsIWC161641061123456983.1
Dixon MickusDET13134130104348279.8
Blaine WatsonSTL16164100293051682.8
Colin Sawyer Jr.TUL168419083338481.3
Gene MasonTUC161649074653277.9
Burt WintersATL1616418062651882.5
Josh RileyOMA1616428034247276.4
Sherman BurdgeSTL1616426034244576.0
Dominic CastilloACI16163230264753785.2
Phil SwiftLAS16163450164359881.9
Rickey BenitezORE16163130164155782.3
Shaun BaileyALA16163441153860482.5
Lucas MathisSTL1616390143646482.6
Brenden UnutoaDEN16163140142657284.9
Josh LambertBOS16163791133349382.9
Jason McConnellKCY14143971132944884.1
Ty WolfsmithDET16163891123559282.1
Jason LabonteDVY161639094850077.0
Marlon SummerfieldSHR16163101093054781.9
Marvin LoniewskiKCY1313319092740082.6
Brad DrakeTEN1616382192252083.9
Dean IannucciLVS16163148292156384.0
Seth HutchinsFAR1616341084452677.9
Heath LynchBOI161632083149681.1
Levon MoralesLVS1313312082241083.6
Fred PierreDEN16162291145354777.5
Robbie EspinosaDEN16142801143850281.1
Sam WebbATL1616260133354682.0
Ralph MyersACI16162411123549781.0
J.R. CunninghamDET16162731123360081.7
Brent DiStefanoACI13132441123143482.0
Phillip CockburnTUC161621051113854979.9
Travis ChapmanSCU16162631113253781.4
Roman BryantELP16162240105049275.8
Benjamin SwiftSHR16162170104855277.1
Robbie ClayDVY1616226092751381.7
Ronnie BonneyBAL1616238184754876.4
Hardy MeierBOI161620084549576.3
Zach DallesandroHAR16162106183155780.4
Bill KempTUL16161150182357585.5
Butch ReynoldsBAL16161711155554776.6
Luther WatkinsSCU1616100153453881.7
Carlton HuckeATL15141400152746383.5
Charles ShepardDUR16161651142353283.9
Blaine TogiaiIWC1616100133555980.7
Heath ClaytonTUL16161681124049778.6
Conrad PetersonDUR16161120123754879.7
Warren DavisOMA16161130123647879.5
Norman RichmondBAL16161120122854081.9
Kendrick WestOMA1515100122744482.0
Devin BoberSHR16161511115350974.7
Jesse DohertyTEX1616100114652076.7
Hardy CookSEA169100114146777.5
Alfred SuttonBAL1616100113249080.2
Grady McCormickSEA16161671112449182.4
Corey FisherACI16161821112350182.6
Marshall WestermanATL16161120103452979.4
Randall GoodenBKN1616100103440878.5
Moe VanderlaanORE1616100103452379.4
Jack FloydDET1671521102746381.0
Graham BentonATL1616159193237878.2
Timothy MeinhartHAR16510092938479.4
Wally BooneNOS1616150191751983.2
Jimmie GoodwinSAO161610085257074.5
Bryant CorbettSHR1616110083955177.5
Xavier BennettDUR161010083645977.3
Neil RiffelFAR169111083443677.6
Andy BrewerFAR1515111083250378.8
Cornell JonesBKN1616000213245684.1
Glen NorwoodSAO1616000193657182.1
Irv DuboisDEN1616000154156379.2
Marty DosenbachALA1616000143454880.4
Joel HudrlikNOS1411000133440479.0
Reuben LinquistATL1616000124352377.0
Kent GroszHAR1616000123443778.7
Dana de los SantosTEN1616000122949980.5
Monty GalandoLVS1616000113359479.5
Christian DaehnkeCLE1616000104257276.9
Brandon StockmanALA1616000103852277.4
Ian SutoBOS161600093646876.8
Norbert FinleyALA161600093660078.1
Ronald RolfSCU161600093452277.9
Blake BarlowKCY161600093052279.0
Calvin TurnbullIWC161600084355275.6
Zach ChasserSCU161600084247274.6
Mel DattiloATL161100084045474.9
Ernest WheelerHAR161600083950175.9
Juan BordersIWC161600083547776.7
Alonzo HoffmanALA16800083439175.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Bo DonaldsonOMA16165912945.71324320.557622.4
Terrance WayneKCY16164812040.010114642.454622.0
Max PerroniOMA16165111942.9874371.657720.6
Spencer BarnesELP16163611730.8635020.647724.5
Hugh QuinnTUC16165311745.3725100.449323.7
Adam BushellLVS16164011435.1364611.353121.5
Jeff HansenDUR16164411239.31725470.447523.6
Mercury EisnerSEA16164111236.6845000.850122.4
Barry DavisDVY15154210739.3774521.553120.2
Austin HarrisonDVY16164110638.7324850.454619.4
Antonio GuzyTUL16163410133.74105251.948121.0
Julio O'DonnellTEN16164610145.51146630.644222.9
Dwight HolguinOMA16164310142.6254331.257517.6
Shannon CopelandSAO14144110041.01244740.845322.1
Spencer AndersonDVY1616379937.4154921.055917.7
Darnell WyomingTUL1616329932.3025380.450419.6
Percy AndrusDEN1616429842.9245240.853518.3
B.J. MontgomeryNOS1616389838.8485461.546521.1
Anthony GolalicHAR1616419642.7446400.641723.0
Cary ThompsonDEN1616369438.30115212.153117.7
Jeffrey RickertsenSEA1616389440.4454921.049219.1
Todd StarksNOS1616359337.6125440.446420.0
Graham TerrellBOI1616279329.0266071.040023.3
Shovel BartonACI1514349336.61095041.844920.7
Eric HamiltonDEN1212339136.3033730.841521.9
Brian PerkinsLVS1616339036.71104612.253816.7
Joseph BradfordSTL1616359038.9266570.939822.6
Leland SchneiderORE1616299032.2345800.741621.6
Roderick HerndonDET1616268929.24105291.946619.1
Earnest HalvorsonDVY1616288931.5034850.654216.4
Vincent RiversKCY1616218923.6384601.753716.6
Steve RussellNOS1616318835.2355440.946618.9
Monty DunlapTEN1616408746.0726520.341521.0
Mike GreerDUR1614388743.7254861.042520.5
Pumpsie FoxBKN1616358740.2254821.050317.3
Vincent HarterALA1616328637.2646330.637023.2
Graham PrescottKCY1616238626.7044650.954615.8
Gerald NorrisTUC1616338638.4175161.449217.5
Dwight MadsenDUR1615368641.9564991.245119.1
Camden BoddenNOS1616328637.2395451.746918.3
Curtis GatewoodSAO1616288532.9305300.053315.9
Will BronsonELP1515348341.0274581.543319.2
Antoine BushTUL1616258330.1145400.750416.5
Mercury EdwardsTUC1616298334.9015200.250016.6
Jimmie WalekBOS1616218225.6085361.544118.6
Jason HodgesTUC1616308137.0155021.049116.5
Bernie FlemingSAO1616368144.4155290.953015.3
Xavier HallDET1616258130.9085281.546417.5
Jason MossBOS1616198123.5185161.643318.7
Richard ReeseLVS1616258031.3184611.753015.1
Danny HouleBKN1616348042.5294881.850415.9
Fred BurroughsLAS1616238028.8265011.244617.9
Thomas LyonIWC1616307938.0885841.443918.0
Harold AbramsBAL1616147917.7165071.244917.6
Hardy SpringerSAO1616237829.5145310.853014.7
Gino McElroySCU1616177722.1185671.443717.6
Marshall DonovanSTL1616237729.91176462.638619.9
Randal PanahiHAR1414297638.2225190.436121.1
Jerald RossTEN1616387650.0526550.343117.6
Spencer JosephHON1616267634.2146150.733822.5
J.B. GerhardtELP1616317541.3105090.047915.7
Chester MossTUC1616267534.7065211.249315.2
B.J. HardyLAS1313257433.8353901.335620.8
Pat KeevilALA1616237431.1066281.037020.0
Patrick HuffmanHAR1616267435.1146350.642117.6
Rickey MeskeDUR1616307440.5555470.948315.3
Broderick SippioATL1616297439.2226680.337219.9
Marshall BlubaumSCU1616157320.5225510.442517.2
Dean FlanneryFAR1616267335.6186631.234121.4
Ray HornCLE1414277337.00125532.239618.4
Richard KeithBKN1414317342.5194162.243416.8
Britt TatumLVS1616307241.70114612.453913.4
Andy KragenBAL1616187225.0045100.845116.0
Jason SidhartaIWC1515237231.9155410.941017.6
Bob MitchellDVY1212327145.1153291.539617.9
Jumbo CousinBAL1616187125.4144970.844116.1
Billy KrenzelFAR1616236933.38106611.533920.4
Jimmy MoffettELP1616236933.3085031.647814.4
Monty EdwardsTUL1616196927.5015380.250013.8
Eric KowalCLE1616226931.9036250.540617.0
Billy BurroughsORE1616306844.1165811.041316.5
Monty KacyvenskiBOS1515146820.6074661.538817.5
Craig CraftBOS1616176825.00145112.743715.6
Oscar KrockIWC1616256737.30165892.745414.8
Raymond SpurgeonBKN1111336650.0703040.029222.6
Sedrick WoodenTEN1616236634.82126651.844414.9
Benjamin RayburnSHR1615236634.8085771.440216.4
Brant RickerSHR1616246636.4036030.543215.3
Trent BishopSHR1616166624.20145992.342515.5
Steven BurroughsLVS1616266540.0224610.454012.0
Nick BrockSEA1615216532.3044740.847513.7
Brian McCormickATL1616216532.3066460.937117.5
Charles CooleySEA1616226434.4154891.049113.0
Irv MitchellKCY1616226434.4144610.953911.9
Ethan WarrenSCU1616176327.0125540.442714.8
Raymond DurhamSAO1612246238.7183852.139815.6
Adrian SakrySHR1616196230.6046050.743414.3
Lewis FieldsIWC1616226235.5195951.545413.7
Jack ConleyALA1616166225.8196111.536916.8
John DunnBOI1616146123.0295831.539715.4
David HudsonLAS1616226136.1055011.044613.7
Clay ReadDET1616226136.1035250.646213.2
Deon WhitesideLAS1111226136.1293422.630320.1
Gabe TuellCLE1616226036.7016200.241414.5
Roosevelt ShepardACI1212206033.3634280.735416.9
Luke GrierNOS1616256041.70105461.846512.9
Rondell MarshDET1616216035.0395321.746612.9
Frankie SturgeonBOI1616196031.7095891.539815.1
Mo ReadBAL1611166026.7143621.127322.0
O.J. WeaverSCU1313115918.6044560.933517.6
Cole McQuistanSEA1616225837.9234990.650911.4
Billy HardestyHON1616215836.20116091.833817.2
Sedrick JanjicACI1613195733.3024680.439314.5
Daryl EverettDEN1313235641.11124202.941313.6
Marcus DurhamOMA1515145525.5044131.052610.5
Hardy DemannSTL1616155527.3096461.438914.1
Teddy O'NealHAR1313205536.4145310.834615.9
Jerome DunnDUR1614245543.6274611.541513.3
Mark WallaceBAL1616135523.6015010.244712.3
Bart HavensSTL1616175530.9195921.537214.8
Carlos UrbanchekACI1212265448.1143911.037714.3
Donny BratzkeACI1313185433.3174521.537214.5
Leland AlbriktsenCLE1616145425.9066201.041213.1
Sam UpshawTEX1616155328.3166760.935514.9
Corwin CapstickTEX1616175232.7056800.735914.5
Mel ReadeATL1616185234.6076551.137313.9
Marshall BarkerIWC99255248.1453401.525620.3
Shawn RobertsATL1615195236.5025990.335814.5
Marlon BordersORE1616205139.2035810.540312.7
Clyde MaxwellCLE1616155129.4046210.640212.7
Ashton LongoriaHON1616155129.4136350.534814.7
Howie CashHON1616165032.0056140.833514.9
Sedrick LundyTEX1616164932.7026830.336113.6
Marshall DanielsSHR158204940.8603040.020523.9
Herb StenstromDET1616164932.7055261.046410.6
Sean BensonFAR1616134827.1076861.035013.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Rickey CraigDUR160000001490016200.000.0
Jose WhittingtonDVY160000001350015300.000.0
Pepper WilburnDEN160000001340014900.000.0
K.C. DavidsonLVS160000001330014300.000.0
Larry CryerOMA16000000420014300.000.0
Juan PattersonHAR160000001360014100.000.0
Jumbo WalkerSEA160000001240014000.000.0
David HjelmarTUC160000001260013400.000.0
Rich DahlinTUL160000001220013300.000.0
Bernard BrunsonTEN160000001190012600.000.0
Chad MaloneBOI160000001110012500.000.0
Martin BradfordORE160000001100012400.000.0
J.R. StargellSAO160000001180012400.000.0
Sammy VaughnKCY160000001100012200.000.0
Isaac MahoneyTEX160000001150012100.000.0
Ron WardELP160000001090012100.000.0
Joey DaubachDET160000001190012100.000.0
Emmanuel BartonSHR160000001120011700.000.0
Tyrus WoodenBKN160000001140011600.000.0
John OatesCLE160000001120011000.000.0
Fred BrienACI160000001040011000.000.0
Levi SamuelsNOS160000001020011000.000.0
Antonio DoblerFAR160000001070010700.000.0
Brett RiddleSCU160000011030010600.000.0
Sherman BridgesIWC160000001070010600.000.0
Dan BullockSTL16000000960010400.000.0
Dexter BowensALA16000000990010000.000.0
Cris KingsburyBAL15000000290010000.000.0
Emmanuel BattsATL1600000098009600.000.0
Harvey HudsonBOS1600000087009100.000.0
Kenny SandersIWC16160000120150901896118.51896118.5
Tarzan HernandezHAR1616310118130782015125.92015125.9
Jack PrestonHON1600000083007800.000.0
Andrew AdamoOMA1616410006121741988124.31991124.4
Danny FlynnDUR16146100030120721773110.81773110.8
J.T. StargellLAS1616500000120721848115.51848115.5
Omar HuffmanELP16161100010120722169135.62169135.6
Chad GaytanLAS1200000074006800.000.0
Thomas GrierOMA1609110633411066123777.3123777.3
Eddie ArnoldTUL16167000015311066135684.82338146.1
Jamie GlarosTUC16166100020110662095130.92095130.9
Gino KelleySHR161552000011066138186.3138186.3
A.J. MartinSCU16161000011511066143789.81658103.6
Damon BarkerTUL161600000010162136385.2136385.2
Brandon BrandonBKN16108201318510060154896.8154896.8
Reuben ChapmanFAR161671000010060135684.8135684.8
Wally WoodenSHR16164100015510060131282.01906119.1
Gage FlemingDVY110010011711006053949.054149.2
Korey HartleyCLE161130000809156128180.1156097.5
Norm KocialskiDEN161120002365905492257.6123677.3
Wayne LettDUR1616511001329054125678.51911119.4
Steven NegronATL161630000190542012125.82012125.8
Ben SuttonTUC16152100029054106666.6106766.7
Randall LyleOMA151400000149054118178.7118178.7
Junior WolfeDVY141411000081501482105.91486106.1
Frankie ParkerSAO1616141000163804893358.31712107.0
Harry ReeseTEX1616300000804872245.172245.1
Mitch CarlsonDEN1615200001804896260.196260.1
Daryl KingHON16162000018048107567.2107567.2
Frankie McIntyreORE16161100075804895259.5100462.8
Burt SchoenDUR15210014256804884156.184556.3
R.J. AlstonTUL16140000080804868843.068843.0
Frank MorrisTEX16161100027144115972.4115972.4
Ray BradleyALA1616410072847042117773.61604100.3
Mickey MutzelKCY16124000097042138586.6138586.6
Jeff SeymourDET1684001102417042126078.8126078.8
Stan McKenzieNOS16162100007042153796.1153796.1
Skip FoxBAL160200001704249530.949530.9
Zach WheelerTEN161323008189704242326.443927.4
Toby HartmanSAO1616100001167042154196.31637102.3
Kris HarrisonDET1681100232704248030.048030.0
Seth RhoadesALA14612016125704235625.435625.4
Cris CookeDET161601000107704269443.469443.4
Phil BauerTUL16140000089704289756.197360.8
Steve ArnoldATL160600128392613847729.8147191.9
Vincent MathisDEN15156000016036135490.3135490.3
Brian TonioloSAO141460000206036135296.6135296.6
Cornelius QaderiTEN161530000236036136285.1136285.1
Percy GaloobSCU16132100046036114771.7114771.7
Joe WombacherSAO160200310316603669943.769943.7
Rex StokesELP1616100000603698461.598461.5
Sam MartinezHAR161611001886036116772.9122476.5
Norman BiakabutukaLVS151510002656036146397.5146397.5
Brock ColeALA161310005190603688555.388555.3
D.J. LoganTEN10010003226603648948.948948.9
Gino WynnTEN161600000716036137786.12264141.5
Zach ShipwayLAS400000034003600.000.0
Myron GoodwinSTL16160000016036129080.6129080.6
Daniel SabaSEA14130100037603674253.074253.0
Artie McKeefryLVS16800001108513252132.6116172.6
Mitch HarmonBOI161680000195030119574.7119574.7
Ethan CabreraCLE164710211243503053033.1142188.8
Gus BruceHON16156000075030106366.4106366.4
Jermaine CobbTEX1616410007503083352.184552.8
Randall DiazSEA1616300000503035822.435822.4
Antonio BlackwellTUC16030014349503069543.4115472.1
Cole JonesIWC16163000076503040425.340425.3
Mario LeoDET1612210002503071944.972245.1
Jared DaianuDVY162200211263503049731.149731.1
Joseph PikeLVS1615200008503061638.561638.5
Tom HudrlikCLE1615200002503057335.857335.8
Skip UpshawDVY161611002315030119374.6120575.3
Hardy CochraneSHR161510000825030110969.3128580.3
Louie HopkinsDET161611001155503079949.987654.8
Darryl DavisonSAO16511001157503051932.451932.4
Mike AdjemianLAS161510002220503077648.577648.5
Alex CampbellTEN14140000199503057841.357841.3
Bryce JepsonDEN16160000090503050231.450231.4
Ed AllenNOS161500000120503052833.052833.0
Kelly MayHAR160000020271503037423.457836.1
Larry RobertsonDUR14700003220503051536.851536.8
Carlos DawkinsIWC16160100388503096860.5108868.0
Kirk KirkDVY1690000046503051832.451832.4
Jeff BarkerBAL161400016258503057135.757135.7
Malcolm LyonORE16842003220412666841.886454.0
J.R. BrustkernACI111122000141261328120.71328120.7
Marco CoyoteATL10101000031412653453.456256.2
R.J. GibsonBKN12691001105402487873.21283106.9
Shaun ParkerBOI161660001199402478348.9142589.1
Raymond KuykendallSEA160631012327402460737.975146.9
Erik SimmonsBOS141151004130402499270.91526109.0
Mack HernandezLVS150400012258402479953.379953.3
Perry HumphreyHAR121130001125402468857.3102485.3
Luther PedersonALA15931009126402466944.666944.6
Gary FarrSAO1616220000402427817.427817.4
Korey TriplettSEA161020002165402469143.269143.2
Winston EllisonORE131320000824024104180.11328102.2
Dylan StargellNOS1412200000402452737.652737.6
Walt LongSCU163111317254402475847.483852.4
Jay MaloneORE16131100095402427417.127417.1
Leroy MontaltoBOI161511001934024107967.4107967.4
Carlos PolhemusACI16161000025402478449.078449.0
Harvey DeatonLAS16011005366402433320.894058.8
Howie KnightBOS16161200014024117673.5117673.5
C.J. KelleyATL161110000110402469443.488255.1
Butch DiazTEX1616010004402496660.496660.4
Buddy PrestonLAS161602015221402460037.560037.5
Mickey SimsBKN161600005227402426216.426216.4
Iker SweeneyBAL15130100074402459439.659439.6
Thurman CraneDET16161100000312082051.382051.3
Jeff TerryIWC16020004250312034521.6102564.1
Percy MeyerFAR1515000000312074249.574249.5
Calvin FredericksDVY75000000312018226.018226.0
Brent FierroTUC1613010008312068342.768442.8
Jerald FrancisALA163010001312071744.871744.8
Warren BrewerALA1616710000301830619.130619.1
Daniel BurgessBAL1616500001301893858.693858.6
Corwin SweezeySCU161641012175301868742.968742.9
Grady BuckleyTEX16143100011301866041.366041.3
Everett BradfordORE16330001294301839624.839624.8
Heath SchultzIWC16030004381301839224.539224.5
Xavier MottFAR1616210000301895359.695759.8
Darrell BrandonTUC150200000301828318.928318.9
Albert Von OelhoffenACI122210001301859249.359249.3
Billy Joe SwaseyNOS16022004294301872445.372745.4
Winfred PearsonFAR163210016135301830419.030419.0
Les MahoneyTEN6111003107301826343.826343.8
Korey JoseSCU16151001926730181358.41358.4
Bill HardenSTL161510000131301826616.626616.6
Steven AndrewsTEN161212000453018107367.1122076.3
Jerry HardwickTUL161310002260301825716.125716.1
Eddie DiritaBOS15410017240301828719.128719.1
Anthony JarvisELP16301000200301822914.322914.3
Bernard DunlapDVY16100001175301851332.151332.1
Bennie AtkinsDEN16160211038301800.0613.8
Phillip HinesHAR1620100032301828517.828517.8
Hardy MoneyDUR161601004211301842226.442226.4
Kenneth ApotsosSAO13130000070301825019.225019.2
Ted DennisATL1610000011903018875.4875.4
Harold SampsonOMA1620000046301833721.133721.1
Ellis AbernathyTEX1670000084301852432.854834.3
Jon DandronHAR1616010210189301800.01438.9
Wes WilliamsDEN161500000463018114371.4114371.4
Devin BallardATL1511000004301862841.962841.9
Bob SolanoHAR161601000106301885053.185053.1
Jose RobinsonDEN16200000119301833420.933420.9
Ted TateLVS161500001116301834821.834821.8
Ryan JohnstoneHON16011012273211449030.649030.6
Jake NorthSTL16161230000201238424.038424.0
Kendall McCarthyORE1616900000201276848.076848.0
Shaun HudsonLAS1515710000201220213.520213.5
Gerald CheliosSTL16166200042012139287.0139287.0
Monty LynchCLE1616300000201250031.350031.3
Jessie CooleyHON16231001222201248130.167842.4
Stephen GietkaHAR1111300000201211610.511610.5
Charles HewittKCY164300003201255334.655334.6
Les GryboskiOMA161031005247201222614.122614.1
Malachi HanksBOI16030006319201227116.927116.9
Hunter DailACI161422007252201225315.825315.8
O.J. RasmusonSHR1662200030201250531.650531.6
Timothy KiserDEN1616230000201226516.626516.6
Kenyon YardleyHAR16720001218201218511.618511.6
Tyrell SalaamTEX16021006364201250831.8126078.8
Lorenzo GustafsonACI74200000201211716.711716.7
Alan SapiaTEX16721010276201200.051031.9
Dusty AckermanSEA16162100092012121676.0121676.0
Corwin CastellanosDUR161521002186201218611.618611.6
Ty WolfsmithDET161621020105201200.094258.9
Leonard BlackwellTUL16020015247201243126.943126.9
Danny SutterNOS1616200000201291757.391757.3
Quinn MaloneyBAL161220002249201265440.9138186.3
Blaine BarrettSCU1616100000201223814.923814.9
Marlon TolwinskiBOS551001138201220340.646492.8
Claude FoxSEA1616110014246201249931.250331.4
Kelvin BellBAL167100001201259337.159337.1
Donald KrugerACI16210001135201217911.282351.4
Howard PaduanoDET1661001520220121187.41187.4
Lamont WillisDUR16111000136201231519.731519.7
Angel KaczmarekSAO16012000214201219212.019212.0
Arnold ReinertLAS16160104040201200.0774.8
Shannon McDonaldLAS161000000105201234721.734721.7
Emmitt UpshawORE161300002218201276047.576547.8
Grady NicholsCLE1411000001201244431.744431.7
Zack EmmonsALA161300012100201252632.952632.9
Butch WeatherfordFAR13100000026201248937.648937.6
Myron LearnedACI1613000011200201237023.137023.1
Blake GilesLVS11110101046201200.015013.6
Richard JosephTUC16160100075201256935.657535.9
Rondell CormierNOS161600010201201200.01277.9
Blaine WatsonSTL16160300037201200.01106.9
Lance GrayLVS16602111116201200.01298.1
Rico GainesDEN161201002992012784.9784.9
John WinslettSEA167000007520121257.81257.8
Thomas DuniganKCY1414000000201259642.659642.6
J.T. BorkowskiCLE11400001141201244540.544540.5
Travis ParkerBOI810100090201227534.427534.4
Amos EpprightBOS16160201089201200.016610.4
Gerald CobbTEN1610001139201220412.820412.8
Thurman BethelBOS161200009238201218511.618511.6
Deion CochraneBOI16501000119201225415.925415.9
John RhodesDUR900000030201215917.715917.7
Dean IannucciLVS16160101038201200.01539.6
Gavin GramaticaHAR147000028520121269.01269.0
Mark ClemonsKCY1616010000201275046.976247.6
Billy AghajafariSEA1660000295201228818.028818.0
Marcus ParkerLVS1660100057201228317.728617.9
Lee BradleyATL1640100077201226016.326016.3
Bennett WintchSTL1601101430311830719.230719.2
Butch ReynoldsBAL1616010204410800.0714.4
Dylan ButlerSCU130000006511821116.223317.9
Chance MadisonIWC1300200014011836828.336828.3
Ted HendersonSEA1386101215710600.021816.8
Tyler SporerLVS1506000723410600.041827.9
Pat SpringerLVS141451000010627619.727619.7
Robbie ClayDVY16165202010210600.054434.0
Everett DeanNOS16165000001061529.51529.5
Winfred ArnoldFAR1665200017410651131.9155797.3
Ralph MyersACI16165000012010600.037723.6
Desmond CobbDUR1616400000106704.4704.4
Warren NewsomeHAR754200001069713.99713.9
Donovan WistromELP16541033353010600.078248.9
Jared DelgadoSCU16040032229110674846.874846.8
Quentin TrombleyBOI7730000010614921.314921.3
J.B. LynchTUL161631000010627217.027217.0
Mo JamesonSCU1603500021210618611.6102564.1
Dustin BricknerSHR1603000635210661138.261138.2
Hunter MallonSTL1623101220110645028.1100863.0
Hudson HudginsBOS1603000432610627517.227517.2
Malcolm SchlechtACI1613200002410661038.161038.1
Chester PicardELP16021022124610656635.456635.4
Rod CardozaBOS1612200003210669743.670444.0
Ernest SandersOMA1632000015510634121.3104565.3
Nate HensonBOS1602110121610624815.556035.0
Jameson WoodenHON16022000216106493.127417.1
Bernard FarrSEA1502100217010642528.343128.7
Emmanuel ColeTEN16161000032106462.9462.9
Harry BrockBKN16151100317310642026.342026.3
Wally BooneNOS16161002716210600.067342.1
Brett FurrerOMA16161100118610616810.516810.5
Phil SwiftLAS16161000219210600.0102964.3
Courtney CurreyKCY13911052242110600.024018.5
Randy LiraELP160110003610619212.019912.4
Toby GriffithACI16011006282106472.9472.9
Phil AyalaTUC1621000316410626516.682851.8
C.J. JellsDUR1241001417010628323.670458.7
Marcus EnglandHON161512000010666741.766741.7
Tommy PriceOMA1661100220210630118.830118.8
Renaldo BoseALA16010021337510644727.944727.9
Teddy SweeneyHAR160100002010619412.128818.0
Carlos BarlowCLE161110019157106644.0644.0
Gabe JamesORE1601001417110616110.11559.7
Winfred HowryKCY16111021734110616210.116210.1
Ike NakajoSHR1631000011210629318.329318.3
Donny RamirezIWC161410001810910655134.455134.4
Travis ChapmanSCU1616000103410600.0633.9
Preston SimsTEX160010121283106472.9472.9
Rufus WalshCLE1630100132081061479.21479.2
Adrian FordDET1616011004510600.0623.9
Mack RandleSAO1616000004110600.0845.3
Brant RobbinsDVY165000001111061147.11147.1
Damon BlassingameKCY1616000003110600.0382.4
Cris BoydTEX1616021003910600.0935.8
Josh LambertBOS1616000103210600.0794.9
Graham PhilipDUR14000007262106906.4906.4
Duane HastingsOMA80000004210600.0384.8
Norm FordBOI16000000810600.0644.0
Britt PerkinsHON1616010205910600.0261.6
Alex McDanielOMA1210000003410628023.328023.3
Norbert McCarthySCU16300000138106805.0805.0
Isaac BernardTEX161100000510600.0281.8
Heath ClaytonTUL1616020203610600.0855.3
Cornelius LynchSHR1414000403810600.0362.6
Mario SimsDVY16160001210510600.019712.3
Doug FaceyACI1313000003110600.0241.8
Brent DiStefanoACI1313020104810600.0473.6
Karl BernardORE1212011204010600.0605.0
Ronald RolfSCU1616011104210600.0412.6
Mickey ShipleyTEN5000000010611422.811422.8
Hugh BoppTEX1610000224610627517.246328.9
Korey McCotterTUL1616010004210600.0593.7
Cole CunninghamSCU1600110236710600.0523.3
Rufus KawakamiORE16160101012410600.0523.3
Shaun BaileyALA16160000217410600.0472.9
Lawrence ByarsSTL16800063345110600.0422.6
Mitch KurzBKN40000028510612832.012832.0
Broderick SteinLAS1612000011991061348.41348.4
Nick CroxtonSCU161400005115106130.8130.8
Russell AndersenCLE9000001116106738.1738.1
Leo PattersonSTL12000002228106373.1373.1
Karl DevineBKN1414011002110600.0201.4
Charles DurhamSEA16000000910600.0392.4
Charles ShepardDUR16160001421410600.0654.1
Ian SutoBOS1616031003110600.0674.2
Grady McCormickSEA16160001111710600.060838.0
Lonnie MegordenNOS16160201011010600.01127.0
Robbie EspinosaDEN1614010004910600.0805.0
Kerry HansonACI1210000111410600.0443.7
Ronnie BonneyBAL1616000103510600.0382.4
Artie SandersCLE100011239410600.0585.8
Casey FordFAR1650000010810625415.925415.9
Cornell RamboNOS1610000221810618011.321413.4
Jamal HammondSEA1616000105210600.0271.7
Donnell BradleySCU16150212011410600.0301.9
Randall GoodenBKN1616021103110600.0472.9
Ron HesselmanDUR1311000003910600.0362.8
Corey FisherACI1616000204710600.0825.1
Brad DrakeTEN1616000103110600.0825.1
Richard EllardTUL1616020003410600.01066.6
Rick SinclairSEA87000003410600.0769.5
Kendrick WestOMA1515011303210600.0271.8
Freddie GuerinKCY16000004392106191.275847.4
Richard SellersTUC16100001816810680.580.5
Bryant BendzickATL16140001218110628617.928617.9
Isaac JeffriesDEN1630000021210616410.316410.3
Kenyon ChauvlierBKN150000012031061087.225416.9
Freddie ChachickTUC100000051061313.06161.0
Eugene KratkyFAR1600210113710600.0301.9
Melvin GivensSHR167001008710600.0171.1
Earnest FooteLVS16110001117810600.0513.2
Dixon MickusDET1313011002510600.0201.5
Fred PierreDEN1616000203010600.0291.8
Steve HalamaFAR167011201210600.0704.4
Phillip CockburnTUC1616000004110600.01056.6
Alan MilamNOS1450102725510600.0523.7
Zach DallesandroHAR1616000003610600.01066.6
Ike MossLAS1610000204410600.0311.9
Deion BishopHON16140101722810636923.137223.3
Trevor JaramilloSTL16110000219910650431.550431.5
Sammie HansonKCY1612000008010600.0603.8
Warren McKnightFAR1616011202410600.0533.3
Roman O'NealDVY160011004310600.0352.2
Graham BentonATL1616000104710600.0593.7
Jack FloydDET167000189710600.0523.3
Doug LykinsIWC1616010103710600.01066.6
Devin BoberSHR1616010002710600.0513.2
Joey PringleyHAR1616000003610600.0553.4
J.R. CunninghamDET1616000503210600.0734.6
Harold KingCLE1616000103110600.0966.0
Jumbo GuilbeauxTEN16160100217510600.01116.9
Lonnie BruceLVS15120200920210622314.923615.7
Dusty HawkinsDUR163000019710621813.621813.6
Eugene MillerHON161010009810635822.435822.4
Brian HawkinsDVY1000000115410619219.219219.2
Deron GrahamDET1610100111310626416.526416.5
Lionel HalamaELP161400000010670644.170644.1
Quinn PillmeierHAR1616011103410600.0815.1
Sherman SchultzHON1616000703610600.0935.8
Jason McConnellKCY1414010005310600.01017.2
Darren DussaultDUR1515010127510600.01278.5
Rickey BenitezORE1616041204610600.0483.0
Travis FarleyTUL11000011020110600.0333.0
Richard CortezFAR16160002113010600.0442.8
Carl SnyderSEA1612000031691061519.41519.4
Derek BradfordTEN16000004240106865.4865.4
Casey FujitaLVS15501006222106563.7563.7
Lamar MathewsTUC1680100110810617811.117811.1
Nick GerrityIWC16002028295106191.2271.7
Mickey O'NeillSTL16100003155106422.6422.6
Kurt RiveraBKN165020012231061519.41519.4
Kennedy ZirnCLE1420100414710620614.721315.2
O.J. BishopTUL16000000203106764.8764.8
Everett ReillyACI150000110141106825.5825.5
Otis ReelTEN164021008710600.060.4
Erik BarlowDUR1615011104710600.0694.3
Malcolm FieldsTUC1010020301810600.0484.8
Fred AllenTEX1616000303410600.0352.2
Rickey PattersonSEA1690201115410600.0301.9
Devin ClaytonLVS1630110019910600.020.1
Ethan WestbrookHAR1600000234210600.01579.8
Renaldo HudsonALA1410000207310600.0261.9
Shawn ElliottSAO1616010003110600.01157.2
Kris HastingsTUC1620000113610600.0322.0
Nolan BackstromNOS165010017110618011.318011.3
Everett FergusonIWC1600000097106513.2513.2
Byron MogolovDEN160000001291061157.21157.2
Troy MinnichSAO162000031410620813.020813.0
Ezra HarmonFAR16000000310628617.928617.9
Kenyon KorberATL1620100225310620412.820412.8
Cameron BladesORE16201004284106815.1825.1
Leo HambrickSHR15501001191106664.4664.4
Riley HollidayDVY16150000725210642826.842826.8
Monty MickellBOI1660101918410638223.938323.9
Vince BarnesSHR128000007910613010.813010.8
Vinny ClemonsHAR16000003226106694.3694.3
Nicky LefkowitzBKN161501000110645728.645728.6
Jeffrey DuffyBOI16000002188106674.286053.8
Hayden MileyIWC160000192521061348.41449.0
Francisco WarnockBKN161010007810617711.117711.1
Lucas ThompsonTEX7001100410600.0192.7
Parker DuncanIWC1616021209510600.0432.7
Kelly McDanielIWC160001108210600.000.0
Duane KrautSHR910110013710600.0131.4
Jessie BrooksSEA1414030002610600.0352.5
Sam BlakleyIWC1616000305210600.0342.1
Kirk FundingerBAL16160111217010600.0935.8
Mercury MakredkakisHAR1552100316601228418.977851.9
Graham BallardTEX1610000041630121227.61227.6
Jimmie DonovanSAO16100100317901220312.720312.7
Roderick WheelerOMA1616000104800200.000.0
Lee LiliedahlFAR16702010900200.000.0
Mike HeitzBAL1600100013100200.000.0
Deron GrecoELP1616020202800200.090.6
Dennis FrantzSEA1616020102700200.0382.4
Marco BoeseIWC161611000000001569.81569.8
Marshall WoodardBOS1616111000000021313.321313.3
Rico LynnSHR161671000000023014.423014.4
Erik SanfordDET1627001032700000.028417.8
Roy EllardACI121270000000020517.120517.1
Dana HenselmanKCY161670000000047429.647429.6
Jimmie WelchHON16166100000001257.81257.8
Michael VanderjagtDVY161651000000017811.117811.1
Bruce RichardSHR1615000628900028617.960737.9
Eugene PaulkTUC1616410000000945.9945.9
Howard NixonOMA131343000000016712.816712.8
R.J. SchultzBAL16040022135700000.053433.4
Tyrus WheelerBKN1010410000000424.2424.2
Jerald CowherATL16164200000001086.81086.8
Dylan NolenHON16640012638900000.047829.9
Joe JeffersonBOI1603100040000342.1342.1
Marvin TubbsFAR16163000000001277.91277.9
Tito WilsonBAL1515300000000654.3654.3
Reuben FoggBOI99300000000566.2566.2
Silas FinchTEN16030001227000855.327517.2
Isaac CastilloSTL1603100022100031219.545028.1
Malik BurnsideOMA16031003230000935.827717.3
Nate AtkinsDVY76200015500016723.916723.9
Drew LindsayNOS161200009100021813.621813.6
Lionel McGregorSTL43200001700020751.820751.8
Leon BaileyDET1012000013100017317.317317.3
Vincent MeadowsBKN76200000000192.7192.7
J.J. WashingtonBKN902200012300000.0768.4
Roman MandylorOMA53200000000214.2214.2
Christian DotsonHON150200002400040.340.3
Freddie TothKCY402000067000194.87619.0
Ron GonzalezALA1602100116600000.098361.4
Ross JohnstoneALA161520004180000593.7593.7
Eli BensonDUR1622100318000000.031719.8
Robbie BrewerELP75100000000446.3446.3
Orlando SwangerORE162100003600037423.450031.3
Burt Liszkiewicz Jr.LVS1621000045000402.5402.5
Bryant TreatELP111110000000019517.719517.7
Damon KaluLVS16210000000026516.626516.6
Andy BrewerFAR1515100004000000.0140.9
Rich HowardDVY160100119271000955.966641.6
Kelvin HuttonNOS16131003221600000.01348.4
Billy WitteLAS161100024300018311.422914.3
Luke DevlinLAS31100000000186.0186.0
Richard PetersCLE16010001250000140.9140.9
Tyrus FedolfiBOI1501100000001208.01208.0
Darren UribeTUL1651300214800030118.830118.8
Vernon McKnightCLE160120111341000664.1664.1
Frank DawsonFAR1691001210900020712.920712.9
Johnny O'DonnellLAS160110121278000895.6895.6
Joe CraneCLE1631000013400052032.552032.5
Brenden RaileyTUL1010000000055.055.0
Keith OsborneACI1641000124300019111.919111.9
Dan DavidsonNOS72100088200012818.325536.4
Orlando BrooksFAR16010003297000291.8291.8
Harvey KnightLVS51100028900010821.610821.6
Lawrence JacksonSAO1601000013000593.7593.7
Leslie RickseckerSCU1601100623900020412.820412.8
Adam SnyderTUL16010001710001398.71398.7
Henry BartrumORE1021001012000000.044044.0
Kurt RoarkHON3010000000000.000.0
Lenny StraussBOS1616100021270001187.41187.4
Claude MasonTEN16110011164000644.025916.2
Zach HeathDUR122120002000534.4584.8
Alexis OldfieldHON16112000183000664.1664.1
Tracy MosbyCLE160010003700000.0100.6
Artie PooleTEX16160101119700000.000.0
Vince ComptonBOS1600100014200000.080.5
Desmond MacriTEX1313010103100000.000.0
Donny WellinsOMA16001011723000000.000.0
Vernon ThomasonLVS160010219289000301.9301.9
Deron JarvisTEN16600022127200017010.617010.6
Christian BurgessACI16200008225000613.825515.9
Anthony GolalicHAR161602000000000.000.0
Sedrick LundyTEX16160100211200000.000.0
Marvin StokesDET160020004800000.090.6
Darren RichardsonACI1616010008900000.000.0
J.R. DriverHON160010005900000.000.0
Omar LoftonDVY1600401021500000.050.3
Marvin LoniewskiKCY1313010102900000.0372.8
Bill HammesBOS16160103010900000.050.3
Gabe TuellCLE161601000000000.000.0
Shannon CopelandSAO141402000100000.000.0
Roderick HerndonDET161602001300000.000.0
Roosevelt ShepardACI121201000200000.000.0
Charles CooleySEA161601000800000.000.0
Thomas LyonIWC161601000000000.000.0
Rod WirthelSCU141002000000000.000.0
Herb MoneyBOI1616010303800000.000.0
Korey SandersCLE1612010103200000.000.0
Jerry RyderDET168020002400000.090.6
Seth MontotoCLE1616010202800000.0301.9
Monty GalandoLVS16160101010000000.0976.1
Wendell MyrickACI1616020205900000.080.5
Marco PortillaELP1600000837000050.31308.1
Jeff CainELP1615000008100024415.324415.3
Ernest WardFAR161602000400000.000.0
Curtis BabinchakHAR73010012200000.000.0
John DunnBOI161603000100000.000.0
Jerald VirataDEN168010006500000.000.0
Mike BladesSHR1620300010700000.000.0
Sammie LynchCLE164010001600000.000.0
Darren LyonTEX16150301011500000.0171.1
Vinny MaderaBAL1630000010001116.91116.9
Dexter DonovanALA1610000321600016810.516810.5
Spencer AndersonDVY161601000700000.000.0
Terrance WayneKCY161601000000000.000.0
Daniel ConsuloOMA97010001900000.000.0
Lenny EdwardsSCU1600100012500000.000.0
Tito KaitolaKCY1616010004200000.000.0
Bernie GerhardtALA1616010305200000.000.0
Quinn ReeseATL1616010103500000.000.0
Daryl RogersSTL1613010005500000.000.0
Craig BallouBAL16001010800000.090.6
Michael WheelerATL1212010205200000.000.0
Lorenzo GrahamBKN16100200014100000.000.0
Roman DrakeBKN16801032028300000.000.0
T.J. GeorgeOMA1610100223300000.000.0
Cris ShawSHR1690103215700000.0100.6
Anthony BjorkstamSAO1560101413600000.0593.9
Marshall WestermanATL1616010102900000.0120.8
Chuck WittSTL16160100014200000.016710.4
Brenden UnutoaDEN1616010105300000.0221.4
Rex CashOMA1616010102500000.000.0
Devin MiyabuchiELP1612010215300000.000.0
Cary SumnerFAR15100021222700000.01026.8
Jimmie BrownFAR16001001128700000.000.0
John CockerhamOMA420100021000266.5266.5
Alex KnightLAS16100001423100016110.116110.1
Matthew SpringerKCY160000001160001187.41187.4
Edward CarrFAR16001006229000503.1784.9
Adam BushellLVS161601000200000.000.0
Eric HamiltonDEN121201000200000.000.0
Danny HouleBKN16160200313600000.000.0
Darnell WyomingTUL161601000000000.000.0
Alex BurkeLAS148020005200000.000.0
Billy BurroughsORE1616010029100000.000.0
Marcus DurhamOMA151501000000000.000.0
Bob MitchellDVY121201000000000.000.0
Rodney FlingDVY1616010001300000.000.0
Tom HarveyLVS1616020007400000.000.0
Floyd PfeifferORE1616010105200000.080.5
Malcolm WatkinsDEN1615030207500000.0221.4
Scottie EdmondsonFAR1616010103100000.0150.9
Burt WintersATL1616010203200000.0281.8
Junior SeeligKCY77010101700000.000.0
Maurice SlauterLAS1616020204000000.080.5
Joel HudrlikNOS14110101125100000.025117.9
Xavier BennettDUR161001011733400000.070.4
Leo PasquarellaACI1670100014600000.0181.1
Howard LaneCLE1680103524700000.0150.9
Gary FarrellIWC1616020315700000.090.6
Neil JunkinSHR161101015275000402.5402.5
Harvey JutteNOS11001001193000242.2242.2
Johnny ScottBOS164000162830001338.31338.3
Wes WilkinsLVS1600100213700000.000.0
Courtney DiazTEN121000006400014211.814211.8
Raymond SpurgeonBKN111101000000000.000.0
Jeff HansenDUR161601000500000.000.0
Bennie LesterTUC1600100112200000.000.0
Mitch GoekenTEN131201000300000.000.0
Monty KacyvenskiBOS15150101312800000.000.0
Curtis GatewoodSAO16160100411100000.000.0
Pumpsie FoxBKN161602000800000.000.0
Oliver HanleyHON16160100012500000.060.4
Steven BurroughsLVS161601000000000.000.0
Bryan SerslandELP1616010203500000.000.0
Tony NustonDUR155010001900000.000.0
Clay FoxSAO160010002000000.0150.9
Preston BurksALA80010004700000.000.0
Rufus GozziSEA1616010004800000.070.4
Norbert UmphenourACI160010209800000.060.4
Howie MuellerSTL1600100133300000.000.0
Roderick DillonNOS1614010004900000.000.0
Terrell ThomasOMA1610100019900000.000.0
Marc LillisSEA1616010206100000.000.0
Jim GeorgeTEN1600102435500000.000.0
Mike ColemanBKN1610102010900000.080.5
Bucky HawkinsTEX1600100010800000.000.0
Irv DuboisDEN1616010009100000.000.0
Renaldo KasicaBKN1640101112600000.0442.8
Jesse DohertyTEX1616020209000000.000.0
Terrell EwbankDET1610100316900000.000.0
Justin CzuryloOMA11101000135000393.5433.9
Jon BedrichKCY16160100010600026716.726716.7
Carlton FreulerBOI16110000113900023714.823714.8
Wes BiedermanTUL1620100526100017711.117711.1
Sean BensonFAR161601000700000.000.0
Nick BrockSEA16150100112600000.000.0
Stan AbramsATL1670300012800000.060.4
Joseph BradfordSTL161602000400000.000.0
Ray HornCLE141402000500000.000.0
Britt TatumLVS161601000000000.000.0
Lewis FieldsIWC16160200014300000.060.4
Benjamin RayburnSHR1615010001400000.000.0
Edgar HayesBAL16160103012600000.0100.6
Charlie McClenneyFAR1620100010800000.000.0
Gus KoonseELP1616020204000000.0382.4
Ronnie CashBOI1616020202600000.0120.8
Nathan RomanosACI160010001500000.030.2
Rod SutterTEN1616020203300000.090.6
Cary SartoriBKN1616010103500000.0110.7
Kelly SidesBAL1616020102500000.0161.0
Bobby PotterLVS1413010204000000.090.6
Mercury HerdegBOS1616010004100000.000.0
Kent GroszHAR16160302016800000.000.0
Dusty HandyLVS1111010205200000.0756.8
Reggie ByrdELP161101000700000.000.0
Ernest MalickiACI1600101025400000.000.0
Toby McKnightDVY1610010105900000.000.0
Rob MendozaSAO1620100021600000.000.0
Eugene GlasgowBAL1610010203000000.000.0
Kevin WigginsTUL1680101227500000.0161.0
Kendrick RossumORE1470100018400000.000.0
Seth SingletonBOI161001011740500000.000.0
Deion HeathDEN1610100535000000.0241.5
Jim WilcoxBOI1616010205700000.0271.7
Trent FosterTUC13130101011300000.000.0
Leonard DowneyELP1611010004600000.000.0
Vincent McGeeSHR1616010105500000.000.0
Geoff DolanSAO165010008700000.050.3
Rob DingHAR12000006272000988.2988.2
Mark ConyersBOI16001003175000412.6412.6
Rondell ChiuATL1420000012500016011.418012.9
Raymond HooverDET1600100511400000.000.0
Marlon BordersORE161602000400000.000.0
Brant RickerSHR16160301112000000.000.0
Clay ReadDET161601000300000.000.0
Jimmy MoffettELP16160100013800000.000.0
Harold AbramsBAL16160100114000000.000.0
Mercury EisnerSEA16160100211900000.000.0
Clyde MaxwellCLE161601000000000.000.0
Darrell MontgomeryOMA160010001100000.000.0
J.T. WohlmanCLE1616010004700000.000.0
Russell MeynardieALA1613010003900000.0100.6
Lance ThompsonTEX1616010305000000.0120.8
Jimmie LesterOMA160030001300000.0120.8
Earl TalleyELP1616010004500000.090.6
Kelly GorseOMA1600100012400000.070.4
Bryce FrederickDET169020005100000.090.6
Marlon WaltonBOS1616010205000000.0201.3
Bruce HeathDVY1600202524900000.000.0
Ernest WheelerHAR1616010102800000.000.0
Noel HarnessTUC16702032041000000.0211.3
Harris KellyIWC1616010403800000.000.0
Victor McGeeTEN16503042543400000.000.0
Marlon SummerfieldSHR1616000302800000.01016.3
Neil RiffelFAR1690101323700000.0110.7
Nick JacksonATL1600101820200000.000.0
Colin Sawyer Jr.TUL1680100515800000.0291.8
Mark PicchiettiACI6300000000026644.326644.3
Richie DiazDET15100001523900019813.219813.2
Daryl McClintonBAL168010063190001348.41348.4
Bubba GoodwinHON1613030372560001267.91267.9
Steve KilmerDUR1600100011900000.000.0
Edgar TerrellELP160010031830001257.81288.0
Herb CarruthersBKN141100000500035425.335425.3
Cary ThompsonDEN16160200112100000.000.0
Monty EdwardsTUL16160100010500000.000.0
Leland SchneiderORE1616010001500000.000.0
Marshall DonovanSTL16160200014000000.000.0
Dwight MadsenDUR1615010002300000.000.0
Frankie SturgeonBOI16160200014800000.000.0
Jeffrey RickertsenSEA161601000100000.000.0
Sam UpshawTEX161601000100000.000.0
Rickey MeskeDUR161601000100000.000.0
Eric BeaudoinDUR110010105400000.000.0
Sam StromSCU16160102013200000.000.0
A.J. NewhartKCY1616010005100000.000.0
Herb StoverTEN1616010202000000.000.0
Curtis BordersACI1616010203000000.000.0
Kyle YocumKCY1670200116100000.000.0
Eugene BallardSEA160010104200000.000.0
J.R. MyersATL1616010003100000.000.0
Craig GreenTUC1614010003600000.000.0
Bernard DixonLAS1212010102700000.0201.7
George WallaceTUL80010007000000.000.0
Mario MaloneBKN1600106018400000.000.0
Brett BrewerHON1616010103800000.000.0
Trent MayTEN168010005200000.000.0
Blaine HarperTEX15001032416900000.000.0
Sammy KingHON1616010106400000.0412.6
Sherman BurdgeSTL1616010204900000.0261.6
Kevin KempLVS1616020203300000.0150.9
Moe VanderlaanORE16160100618500000.090.6
Kevin BrakkeHON1616010436400000.050.3
Bryant SheppardDUR1616010003400000.0644.0
Bill KempTUL1616010116500000.0150.9
Norman RichmondBAL1616020403000000.0231.4
Alex ShawBKN160010004300000.0161.0
Kelvin OsborneNOS161101003185000664.1694.3
Doug OwensIWC16160301413000019312.119312.1
Sammie MartinDEN1500000022700060.451734.5
Everett ClavellDEN161000008700049831.164240.1
Travis LesterTUL1600200011900000.090.6
Max PerroniOMA161601000000000.000.0
Oscar KrockIWC16160101213500000.000.0
Mercury EdwardsTUC16160200212000000.000.0
Kelvin HeyerLAS100020017900000.060.6
Dustin BensenORE14130100010400000.000.0
B.J. MontgomeryNOS16160100213700000.000.0
Fred BurroughsLAS161601000000000.000.0
Hardy SpringerSAO161601000000000.000.0
Britt BatesBKN153010018900000.000.0
Frank HortonBOI1600100014900000.000.0
Bernie FlemingSAO161601000000000.000.0
Jeremy ButlerTEX121201000000000.000.0
Alonzo ReedBKN118010002900000.000.0
Mark WallaceBAL161601000000000.000.0
Chuck VanagsOMA1616020105300000.000.0
Hardy WilliamsonHON1616010005200000.090.6
Daniel ChoBOS1616010303600000.000.0
Jimmy BradyLAS99010102200000.000.0
Bubba WaltonALA1613010006100000.070.4
Roy FitzgeraldSTL1690201010000000.0342.1
Will NickleSHR1410010003200000.000.0
Reuben ColemanSEA1614020104700000.000.0
Hardy MeierBOI1616020104000000.0171.1
Leonard BernardATL1660200010200000.0311.9
Matt TerrySHR161010007300000.000.0
J.T. SchwartzATL1300201018500000.000.0
Jared HensonBAL166010008400000.070.4
Winfred NekolnyTEX1615010102700000.000.0
Leonard MeyersSAO16102021538000000.000.0
Levon MoralesLVS1313020102600000.0171.3
Roman BryantELP16160103216500000.0241.5
Christian DaehnkeCLE1616010118300000.000.0
Ed JohnstonDEN16202021031100000.000.0
Tommy JarvisHAR16001003261000644.0694.3
Hunter KriewaldtALA1500200327000030.2342.3
Justin KirkKCY1600201116100000.000.0
Grady HogrefeCLE1613010008400021413.421413.4
Al PhillipsACI16001018218000291.8563.5
Todd FlanneryORE30010025600000.000.0
Vincent RiversKCY161602000500000.000.0
Billy HardestyHON161601000100000.000.0
Jumbo CousinBAL161601000000000.000.0
Xavier HallDET16160100111100000.000.0
Jason MossBOS16160200115100000.000.0
Ricardo GrishamORE166010118400000.000.0
Ian BriggsSCU1600100012500000.0110.7
Craig CraftBOS161601000900000.000.0
Timothy CoffeyKCY160010009500000.000.0
Ricky HoffmanDUR1616010304700000.000.0
Sedrick CavkaTEX162010003600000.0150.9
Gerald MitchemDEN160010001600000.000.0
Les FinchHON1612010103600000.000.0
Benjamin HolmesLAS1616010105000000.060.4
Derrick PachelbelATL110010002700000.000.0
Horace RohlfingNOS1614010106300000.0100.6
Lee PerezTUL165020004300000.000.0
Harvey GrierDET168020017500000.000.0
Brenden MaloneyKCY1616010205000000.090.6
Roger RasmussenHON1610010001700000.000.0
Gino FletcherORE1600100311500000.000.0
Al SwiftFAR160010009000000.000.0
Kendall BlackwellDET1616010004200000.000.0
Archie BunkerCLE1616020102800000.090.6
Norman BurkeLVS13301021416200000.000.0
Dana de los SantosTEN1616010402800000.000.0
Winfred DennisBKN138010308000000.0171.3
Allen BowlerSHR1610100014800000.000.0
Cornell RosowSEA1100200012400000.000.0
Norm LinkletterDVY1616010202400000.0211.3
Graham LaryKCY1616010004100000.0362.3
Corey McCloskeyHON1616010003200000.0241.5
Jared BessetteELP77010003000000.000.0
Roderick LoweTUC16002000113000181.1181.1
Riddick SchneiderORE13001001614800010.110.1
Dean NixonDVY167010011530001257.81257.8
Dean BurgessKCY161500025213000986.1986.1
Derrick BonnellNOS1600100113700000.000.0
Earl CornishKCY1600100328100000.0120.8
Walter BerrySEA140010031600001369.717012.1
Jessie BryantBKN130000011510001269.71269.7
Gene LuenKCY16200000182000644.039724.8
Emmitt BanksDET16201008206000794.9794.9
Bruce JohnstonDUR50010003100000.000.0
Kai RidgwayORE1600101112500000.000.0
Gilbert PatellIWC167020127900000.0100.6
Camden BoddenNOS161601000100000.000.0
Derrick AtwellIWC1600100014300000.000.0
Jaiden HornSTL1600100214500000.000.0
Daryl MendheimBOS161602000000000.000.0
Dwayne ClementsACI1670100012800000.000.0
Ashton RamseyHAR1616010006800000.000.0
Lucas ChildressDUR81010005000000.000.0
Greg JoynerHAR1616020103100000.0110.7
Juan ClarkBAL1616010102700000.000.0
Shannon AyalaATL1616020103800000.050.3
Paul CooperBOS160020104700000.0171.1
Kerry FregosoIWC1616030004300000.070.4
Troy WillisTEN60010005000000.000.0
Tom McGregorDVY1616010301400000.000.0
Brad WoodenTUC1600200024100000.0291.8
Jeremiah GomezBAL166010109300000.000.0
Cristian TubbsSCU169010106900000.000.0
Charles BumpersTUL1616010303500000.000.0
Anthony MartelTUC1630101310300000.000.0
Hardy RiceBKN160000009800000.060437.8
Blaine TogiaiIWC1616010103600000.000.0
Lucas MathisSTL1616010003600000.090.6
Keegan EidBOS10801011021100000.000.0
Levi EllardLAS1616020207900000.0311.9
Miles FiskTUC97000004700000.012814.2
Monty WinbornIWC1600100021000000.000.0
Matthew FarmerKCY43010005500000.000.0
Harris BoyerBAL1600100016600000.000.0
Santiago CraigSTL1630100111900000.000.0
Nicholas IveyALA16601021022900000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software