League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2016 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Boise City Stampede56924694.34154.31744.382234.251644.6916
Omaha Arrowheads59923553.93147.21534.203113.911234.1616
Brooklyn Brawlers51023484.60146.81345.252614.331084.8316
Santa Cruz Privateers54122684.19141.81224.473014.031114.6716
Atlantic City Phantoms52122494.32140.61655.262483.89994.3216
San Antonio Stingers47122484.77140.51234.712474.41946.2616
Denver Dynomite49922474.50140.41196.392583.861154.3516
Tucson Toros51622114.28138.21544.211904.331654.5316
New Orleans Raging Horde54922094.02138.11404.813383.83653.8616
El Paso Rockets52521544.10134.62004.301224.181964.0516
Kansas City Crows42320094.75125.6985.272304.64904.8016
Honolulu Hammerheads45720064.39125.4965.022524.391024.1716
Durham Bulldogs49519934.03124.61734.582003.761114.1616
Oregon Ice45319754.36123.4963.852314.311185.2516
Iowa City Soldiers39718854.75117.81015.231964.78974.3616
Baltimore Bombers50218833.75117.71285.042793.45823.5616
Boston Bees46818704.00116.91474.482373.83783.9916
Hartford Attack43618214.18113.81384.642253.56665.8516
Las Vegas Rounders44817503.91109.4755.082643.751023.7916
Alaska Kodiaks36917324.69108.31705.16953.98965.0516
Detroit Vampires42517244.06107.81015.242623.47555.3516
Shreveport Pride42817174.01107.31334.361893.451004.9216
Tulsa Talons41117144.17107.1795.582263.671024.4116
St. Louis Arch34416744.87104.6865.011674.49846.0116
Tennessee Militia39716574.17103.6934.182034.16954.5316
Cleveland Sentries40516474.07102.91314.08934.121644.5816
Los Angeles Outlaws41116353.98102.21244.191864.24903.8016
Seattle Spartans40515913.9399.41014.002134.05804.2616
Texas Inferno40915723.8498.31084.442123.67873.6716
Atlanta Wolfpack34214504.2490.6784.412064.09544.9616
Death Valley Copperheads39914403.6190.0734.002403.36784.5016
Fargo Sodbusters32213034.0581.4933.911734.46483.7516
League14446608064.21118.839064.6770784.0032194.53512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Los Angeles Outlaws52323314.46145.71364.662614.361204.7216
St. Louis Arch54422444.13140.31414.802623.801244.8016
Hartford Attack49122404.56140.01425.492304.141174.3516
Tulsa Talons50322194.41138.71514.562334.151174.8316
Seattle Spartans44521614.86135.11265.402014.391125.4016
Shreveport Pride50521314.22133.21415.582533.651034.2016
Brooklyn Brawlers45320904.61130.61115.742234.501044.4916
Tennessee Militia53320643.87129.01323.952873.761034.6016
Iowa City Soldiers49020634.21128.91265.522363.791184.1016
Fargo Sodbusters51919993.85124.91235.202693.431173.8416
Las Vegas Rounders44619724.42123.31165.002124.241104.5716
Detroit Vampires44519574.40122.31195.662263.65915.1516
Boise City Stampede43319324.46120.81235.032014.411004.3916
Oregon Ice46419214.14120.11474.581964.551093.4216
Kansas City Crows48519083.93119.31354.192223.461194.9116
Tucson Toros41018834.59117.7945.482134.25945.0116
Baltimore Bombers39518824.76117.61155.051954.65824.8716
Atlantic City Phantoms42418714.41116.91295.052204.01714.8216
Atlanta Wolfpack49218313.72114.41093.812263.631494.0716
Alaska Kodiaks48418293.78114.31494.352203.331084.2516
Boston Bees43918204.15113.81163.842133.901045.3216
Texas Inferno45718083.96113.01433.992173.58915.1516
Death Valley Copperheads37917954.74112.2985.071835.25913.7916
El Paso Rockets42217504.15109.41264.132153.93755.2116
Honolulu Hammerheads47917303.61108.11313.662313.471134.0216
San Antonio Stingers42717274.04107.91164.402063.81984.5316
Cleveland Sentries41417084.13106.81154.432283.80665.1416
Denver Dynomite39116594.24103.7883.972194.45804.2516
Omaha Arrowheads39416554.20103.41003.691984.51864.7316
New Orleans Raging Horde38416014.17100.11103.921744.43914.5416
Santa Cruz Privateers38315584.0797.4875.082173.82734.0316
Durham Bulldogs39314673.7391.71114.121913.60834.0016
League14446608064.21118.839064.6770784.0032194.53512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Seattle Spartans57337565.4460112.278.03287.6107.65976137.116
Boston Bees56438468.1435811.357.73272.498.25824936.116
Death Valley Copperheads65746370.542669.216.49266.694.56785729.116
Cleveland Sentries59439967.2421910.577.10263.794.76285939.516
Baltimore Bombers56037867.5418411.077.47261.5100.05815638.316
Tucson Toros47430063.3401513.388.47250.9103.34964343.416
Tulsa Talons56134160.8399311.717.12249.685.25925750.816
Iowa City Soldiers52133664.5391611.657.52244.897.55595547.116
Atlanta Wolfpack58830952.6389412.606.62243.471.863010877.516
Detroit Vampires51832462.5388211.987.49242.692.55424340.616
Hartford Attack52533864.4384211.377.32240.193.05495544.216
Kansas City Crows57133057.8381811.576.69238.683.25917958.316
Atlantic City Phantoms48132768.0377011.537.84235.6104.24995033.416
Denver Dynomite47733369.8376711.317.90235.4105.34943729.316
St. Louis Arch55436265.3376410.406.79235.391.36045740.416
New Orleans Raging Horde44631670.9375911.908.43234.9107.84664132.516
Las Vegas Rounders52329857.0365612.276.99228.581.25426359.016
Boise City Stampede42928065.3364313.018.49227.7103.74464639.316
Fargo Sodbusters61434756.5355010.235.78221.971.56476956.716
Oregon Ice55336566.034719.516.28216.979.35755949.916
Shreveport Pride52731760.2345310.896.55215.883.85485347.916
Alaska Kodiaks58230852.9344811.195.92215.566.06318372.916
Los Angeles Outlaws50031262.4332610.666.65207.974.15345461.116
Santa Cruz Privateers42928265.7331711.767.73207.399.94584444.616
El Paso Rockets47030464.7330510.877.03206.688.14844541.616
Tennessee Militia48728257.9323211.466.64202.078.05366161.616
Texas Inferno56032658.231449.645.61196.568.85916260.916
Durham Bulldogs49833767.731209.266.27195.087.15304032.316
San Antonio Stingers46130666.430229.886.56188.987.74833941.116
Honolulu Hammerheads53728352.7301610.665.62188.562.45606468.116
Brooklyn Brawlers48631164.028209.075.80176.383.35065146.716
Omaha Arrowheads36826672.326339.907.15164.6103.03822619.916
League166881053963.211620411.036.96227.088.417541176646.9512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Santa Cruz Privateers59734157.1406311.916.81253.977.66277360.316
Oregon Ice51532563.1400612.337.78250.492.55454948.916
Kansas City Crows49232766.5397412.158.08248.499.25113935.316
Tucson Toros56432758.0389911.926.91243.778.65846856.816
Boston Bees53733562.4386511.547.20241.697.75585444.116
Iowa City Soldiers54835464.6385910.907.04241.292.95726242.716
Cleveland Sentries53034064.2385011.327.26240.692.25636349.916
San Antonio Stingers53535366.0384610.907.19240.486.15743840.016
Detroit Vampires58936962.6380810.326.47238.085.56127851.816
Atlantic City Phantoms54534262.8380511.136.98237.895.75646242.916
Tennessee Militia49232866.7377711.527.68236.193.55184539.516
Alaska Kodiaks50634668.4376710.897.44235.4102.75234935.716
Honolulu Hammerheads50531161.6376612.117.46235.486.75325955.916
Hartford Attack54835865.3375910.506.86234.994.55667446.416
Texas Inferno51734366.3373510.897.22233.497.35425339.916
Denver Dynomite54735765.3371210.406.79232.090.85725641.216
Seattle Spartans54533962.2368610.876.76230.484.95786450.516
Las Vegas Rounders55233360.3361410.856.55225.981.45865751.216
Los Angeles Outlaws48430763.4358811.697.41224.395.55113940.116
Death Valley Copperheads52829856.4358912.046.80224.371.15646065.916
Atlanta Wolfpack52034967.1356510.216.86222.892.55525142.016
Omaha Arrowheads49832064.3356011.137.15222.596.75314634.216
Shreveport Pride46134174.0355010.417.70221.9109.34763623.716
St. Louis Arch50032665.2352410.817.05220.395.35145638.916
Tulsa Talons50131362.5351411.237.01219.686.35374047.116
Boise City Stampede50931261.3345411.076.79215.973.95375357.016
Brooklyn Brawlers46130766.6343111.187.44214.499.44873833.316
Fargo Sodbusters51634166.133519.836.49209.491.05335539.616
El Paso Rockets49130862.7317510.316.47198.484.35155147.816
Durham Bulldogs51330659.6311710.196.08194.872.55516056.416
New Orleans Raging Horde54030155.7306810.195.68191.871.35667767.316
Baltimore Bombers50228256.2292710.385.83182.967.25406165.616
League166881053963.211620411.036.96227.088.417541176646.9512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Denver Dynomite207/26478.415005.6886/13165.612179.2940/8149.4105012.96
Tucson Toros141/17580.611576.61122/21058.118478.8037/8941.6101111.36
Boise City Stampede146/18578.912957.00102/16462.214618.9132/7940.588711.23
Seattle Spartans196/24779.413365.41129/19366.818229.4450/13038.5144311.10
Cleveland Sentries246/31079.415735.07118/18763.116288.7135/9636.5101810.60
Durham Bulldogs249/30980.615284.9468/13052.39907.6220/5735.160210.56
Boston Bees207/25282.113155.22136/19868.718579.3841/11436.0118610.40
New Orleans Raging Horde190/22086.415016.82100/15066.714769.8426/7634.278210.29
Baltimore Bombers215/25883.314575.65120/19063.215808.3243/11238.4114710.24
Atlantic City Phantoms189/21787.113046.0198/15762.413868.8340/10637.7108010.19
Detroit Vampires177/21881.211175.1298/16559.414348.6949/13237.1133110.08
Santa Cruz Privateers185/22383.015446.9270/11958.89507.9827/8531.88239.68
El Paso Rockets185/23977.413195.5285/13861.611228.1334/9336.68649.29
Hartford Attack197/23284.913315.7499/15962.312908.1142/13431.312219.11
St. Louis Arch218/27280.113985.14116/18662.415288.2228/9629.28388.73
Shreveport Pride193/24578.812745.2084/15155.610867.1940/12831.310938.54
Oregon Ice270/34977.418235.2276/14054.311097.9219/6429.75398.42
Death Valley Copperheads343/43578.923575.42108/17462.115398.8412/4526.73708.22
Los Angeles Outlaws178/22180.511585.2496/16060.012007.5038/11931.99688.13
Las Vegas Rounders156/19281.310465.4592/15360.112077.8950/17828.114037.88
Tulsa Talons195/24380.214235.86116/20257.416848.3430/11326.58867.84
Iowa City Soldiers194/22785.513856.10109/16864.915729.3633/12326.89597.80
Tennessee Militia146/17583.48554.8996/17156.113427.8540/13829.010357.50
Kansas City Crows194/24579.213855.6597/17156.713217.7339/15225.711127.32
Texas Inferno214/28375.612774.5185/17050.011146.5527/10525.77537.17
Atlanta Wolfpack150/19676.511165.69113/20455.414827.2646/18724.612966.93
Omaha Arrowheads158/19680.611926.08104/15865.813588.594/1330.8836.38
Brooklyn Brawlers207/26977.012814.7690/14462.511858.2314/6820.63545.21
San Antonio Stingers225/27781.217676.3868/11061.88938.1213/7317.83624.96
Alaska Kodiaks165/21576.711105.16120/21057.116217.7223/15514.87174.63
Honolulu Hammerheads158/19282.39054.7199/20747.815057.2726/13818.86064.39
Fargo Sodbusters214/27378.414335.25113/21053.815607.4320/13015.45574.28
League6308/785480.3434625.533213/538059.7443668.251018/340929.9283768.32

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Alaska Kodiaks201/25180.111874.73106/16564.215079.1339/8943.8107312.06
Kansas City Crows187/22882.013635.9896/15163.613468.9144/11338.9126511.19
Hartford Attack216/28276.613934.94107/17561.113987.9935/9038.996810.76
Shreveport Pride229/26985.116226.0382/10975.210589.7130/8137.087010.74
Los Angeles Outlaws159/19083.79555.03106/17859.614538.1642/11536.5118010.26
Cleveland Sentries209/26279.813945.3288/14560.712368.5243/11936.1122010.25
Tennessee Militia197/24879.415176.12101/15465.613648.8630/8933.789610.07
Texas Inferno202/24781.814165.73105/16663.313598.1936/10135.69609.50
Boise City Stampede178/23376.411454.91103/17758.213957.8831/9732.09149.42
St. Louis Arch205/25381.013805.4585/14459.012088.3936/10135.69369.27
Honolulu Hammerheads172/21580.012445.79103/17758.215008.4736/11331.910229.04
Tulsa Talons197/24680.113375.4386/15057.312438.2930/10428.89348.98
Iowa City Soldiers208/26777.914015.25112/16966.315118.9434/10831.59478.77
Boston Bees197/23783.114446.09100/17258.113487.8438/12630.210738.52
Atlantic City Phantoms202/25878.313265.14105/16762.914728.8135/11929.410078.46
Oregon Ice161/20578.512816.25132/20564.418449.0032/10530.58818.39
San Antonio Stingers213/25683.214565.69107/17062.914788.6933/10930.39128.37
Omaha Arrowheads187/23181.013375.79100/16759.913998.3833/9933.38248.32
Atlanta Wolfpack227/27183.815765.8298/16260.513008.0224/8328.96898.30
Brooklyn Brawlers182/20688.311785.7291/14662.313979.5734/10731.88568.00
Seattle Spartans198/25777.013685.32108/18159.714888.2233/10431.78307.98
Death Valley Copperheads169/21977.211955.4699/19052.114507.6330/11925.29447.93
Fargo Sodbusters227/28081.114845.3089/14661.011748.0425/8928.16937.79
Detroit Vampires237/28982.016635.7599/17855.612637.1033/12027.58827.35
Santa Cruz Privateers191/25574.913735.38114/20256.416698.2636/14025.710217.29
El Paso Rockets206/24982.714595.8679/15850.011087.0123/8427.46087.24
Denver Dynomite227/27981.415775.65102/16561.814028.5028/10327.27337.12
Las Vegas Rounders195/26374.113074.97116/19061.116328.5922/9922.26756.82
Tucson Toros184/21984.014096.43111/20255.015477.6632/13923.09436.78
Baltimore Bombers165/20182.110014.9896/18950.813357.0621/11118.95915.32
Durham Bulldogs194/25476.414105.5594/16258.012467.6918/9618.84614.80
New Orleans Raging Horde186/23479.512645.4093/16855.412367.3622/13716.15684.15
League6308/785480.3434625.533213/538059.7443668.251018/340929.9283768.32

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Omaha Arrowheads21257736.759996.314833823.7371016.0
New Orleans Raging Horde20253637.754997.6201464664.3352016.1
Boise City Stampede17153432.056993.817954463.855717.7
Atlantic City Phantoms18250036.452196.0181174993.6521817.6
Santa Cruz Privateers18549737.254191.9291874586.3411217.9
El Paso Rockets17449435.252594.114874842.9491015.1
Tucson Toros17548935.851694.8221474964.4631620.4
Denver Dynomite18947739.649995.6171064943.4501316.2
Durham Bulldogs16547135.049595.2322025306.0561118.7
Baltimore Bombers15247032.350293.6211165813.6601516.5
Brooklyn Brawlers16346335.251090.8201225064.0451515.8
San Antonio Stingers18845241.647196.0221374834.641814.7
Boston Bees16743738.246893.4181295823.1581615.8
Oregon Ice16442538.645393.8221285753.8491615.1
Hartford Attack16242438.243697.2241625494.4622219.7
Honolulu Hammerheads13441732.145791.2231605604.1871822.9
Las Vegas Rounders13740933.544891.3191045423.5751820.7
Kansas City Crows17440443.142395.5201155913.4681918.1
Tulsa Talons14440435.641198.3312085925.2671819.6
Los Angeles Outlaws13639334.641195.6342055346.4501017.6
Cleveland Sentries12938333.740594.6342126285.4761219.4
Texas Inferno12038231.440993.4311935915.2751720.8
Death Valley Copperheads10937529.139994.0211306783.1671815.6
Shreveport Pride11837431.642887.4211205483.8691619.3
Tennessee Militia12637333.839794.0493205369.1741024.8
Detroit Vampires11737231.542587.5241415424.4571317.3
Iowa City Soldiers13136635.839792.2382345596.8642021.8
Seattle Spartans11536531.540590.1241635974.0661016.8
Alaska Kodiaks13734539.736993.5493036317.8872225.0
St. Louis Arch10831234.634490.7503056048.3671221.4
Atlanta Wolfpack11831137.934290.9422506306.7931523.8
Fargo Sodbusters8628430.332288.2332256475.1811820.4
League47901351535.41444693.68535352175414.9197647518.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
St. Louis Arch18951336.854494.314895142.7551416.1
Tennessee Militia16350132.553394.0261625185.0501317.2
Los Angeles Outlaws19549839.252395.2271735115.3691120.9
Shreveport Pride17448635.850596.215844763.237712.4
Fargo Sodbusters16248633.351993.6171065333.2521115.0
Tulsa Talons17047735.650394.8362225376.7571720.5
Hartford Attack19046141.249193.9181255663.2461213.4
Iowa City Soldiers17146037.249093.9241405724.2601116.6
Honolulu Hammerheads12745727.847995.4271465325.1581619.0
Atlanta Wolfpack13845430.449292.3322095525.8511417.6
Alaska Kodiaks14645232.348493.4171085233.357715.5
Kansas City Crows15444634.548592.0191085113.7512819.2
Oregon Ice15744035.746494.8302115455.5681019.8
Texas Inferno15043134.845794.3251475424.6541517.3
Boston Bees14542034.543995.7211295583.8641517.9
Brooklyn Brawlers15741637.745391.8261434875.3561720.3
Las Vegas Rounders15941538.344693.0342165865.8921223.5
Seattle Spartans15141536.444593.3332095785.7581818.9
Detroit Vampires16040539.544591.0231446123.8732019.0
Boise City Stampede15840239.343392.8281675375.2631519.7
Atlantic City Phantoms14340235.642494.8191125643.4631917.9
El Paso Rockets13539634.142293.8241455154.7612020.4
San Antonio Stingers13239633.342792.7392635746.8741221.8
Cleveland Sentries12938833.241493.7331905635.950816.2
Tucson Toros13538135.441092.9201225843.4702018.8
Baltimore Bombers14836740.339592.9382535407.0731323.0
Durham Bulldogs10136627.639393.1382425516.9641421.1
Omaha Arrowheads13936538.139492.6332065316.2701221.7
Denver Dynomite13336236.739192.6251655724.4471615.4
Santa Cruz Privateers12535635.138393.0302016274.8762621.1
Death Valley Copperheads12835236.437992.9362175646.4811823.9
New Orleans Raging Horde12634936.138490.9261985664.6761420.5
League47901351535.41444693.68535352175414.9197647518.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Seattle Spartans544396.1662183.30816479.05206.42
New Orleans Raging Horde523995.8952923.07523669.23416.56
Tucson Toros6243195.81063233.05645179.73926.13
San Antonio Stingers463495.8722583.58634977.83245.14
Iowa City Soldiers5238115.8541362.52614878.74287.02
Las Vegas Rounders5035145.7862663.09504182.02745.48
Denver Dynomite5639155.7712032.86725272.24115.71
Omaha Arrowheads4430135.7862282.65383386.82707.11
Hartford Attack473495.6701612.30554683.63436.24
Honolulu Hammerheads2919105.6511563.06292069.01525.24
Atlantic City Phantoms4934115.5732223.04443068.22245.09
Los Angeles Outlaws453285.5612143.51433581.42936.81
Kansas City Crows4128105.5582213.81422866.72125.05
Shreveport Pride4831155.5772683.48564071.42654.73
Boise City Stampede5638135.5862893.36443477.32746.23
Tulsa Talons4731135.5541322.44493571.43166.45
Santa Cruz Privateers5437115.4992452.47584577.63946.79
Boston Bees5637135.3772122.75624267.73215.18
Baltimore Bombers6238205.3922312.51795873.43995.05
Cleveland Sentries5634175.2681722.53785570.54005.13
Oregon Ice4929165.1802863.58644468.83225.03
Texas Inferno3923125.1481533.19483675.02435.06
Death Valley Copperheads5634155.1772092.71735879.53705.07
Detroit Vampires4927185.0681782.62503366.02164.32
Atlanta Wolfpack311894.9481563.25282175.01796.39
Alaska Kodiaks4223154.9551442.62614065.63395.56
El Paso Rockets5330164.9681902.79553869.12925.31
St. Louis Arch3720134.8331133.42483675.02074.31
Durham Bulldogs4523184.8802112.64493061.22114.31
Brooklyn Brawlers4927154.8722473.43634774.62714.30
Tennessee Militia3418114.7471493.17403075.01834.58
Fargo Sodbusters3718144.5431082.51663857.62403.64
League15279844215.3222165912.971765129373.396265.45

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Baltimore Bombers302366.0482014.19373081.11905.14
Atlantic City Phantoms362865.9521783.42443681.82746.23
Texas Inferno5038105.9732473.38534381.13676.92
Boston Bees362785.9491282.61504386.03697.38
Iowa City Soldiers5339135.9702293.27644671.93625.66
Los Angeles Outlaws6044135.81053293.13614777.03515.75
Tucson Toros4129105.7512074.06423071.42475.88
Kansas City Crows5539135.7862182.53584170.73395.84
Las Vegas Rounders4531125.6601823.03564478.62925.21
Alaska Kodiaks5535195.5932702.90645078.13705.78
Tulsa Talons5235135.5882242.55664872.73695.59
Fargo Sodbusters5033145.5781842.36604676.73585.97
Oregon Ice5537135.4922422.63654873.83695.68
Denver Dynomite4832125.4601682.80523975.03166.08
Seattle Spartans5336115.4823103.78553970.93105.64
Brooklyn Brawlers4730145.4681722.53453577.82796.20
Boise City Stampede4025135.4602173.62503060.02334.66
St. Louis Arch5837175.31043203.08604575.03325.53
Hartford Attack5535165.3822533.09584272.42995.16
Omaha Arrowheads4629145.3551733.15534075.52494.70
Tennessee Militia5534175.3922632.86583662.12514.33
El Paso Rockets4526185.2601662.77654670.82924.49
New Orleans Raging Horde4025115.2471202.55624267.73074.95
Honolulu Hammerheads5636135.2842442.90604676.73255.42
Detroit Vampires5031125.1842452.92594678.03375.71
Cleveland Sentries462995.0561612.88443477.32385.41
Shreveport Pride5832215.0812733.37715476.13675.17
Death Valley Copperheads3921144.9461583.43533260.42254.25
Durham Bulldogs291694.828652.32352365.71915.46
Atlanta Wolfpack5328194.8771662.16604575.03545.90
San Antonio Stingers4823174.4661642.48563664.32384.25
Santa Cruz Privateers4321144.4441142.59493163.32264.61
League15279844215.3222165912.971765129373.396265.45

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Omaha Arrowheads12021256.66.1000.03091461531065510
Boise City Stampede10721549.86.72366.73361212031264445
New Orleans Raging Horde9920149.36.61616.73491262121183549
Baltimore Bombers10722846.97.01333.33451012311369491
Oregon Ice9821046.76.54666.732411618424101752
Denver Dynomite8818946.66.7020.03371271971387582
Tucson Toros9420346.37.02366.73561292101786640
Seattle Spartans9320146.37.62633.3341842401793698
San Antonio Stingers8718846.36.92540.03111221771282646
Cleveland Sentries10222146.27.31425.03348623414102744
El Paso Rockets9421044.86.82450.03251141862598743
Shreveport Pride9521644.07.021020.0295781991874565
Durham Bulldogs10123143.76.9030.02871091641464491
Boston Bees9020643.77.14944.435011222414108826
Hartford Attack8319143.57.02540.03301121982086644
Detroit Vampires8720143.37.21425.0310872041988624
Atlantic City Phantoms8720243.16.52728.63271221911483623
Santa Cruz Privateers8921341.86.92450.03021181701485653
Los Angeles Outlaws8219941.27.631127.3286931741996694
Kansas City Crows8520840.97.31616.732310619819119867
Las Vegas Rounders8821640.76.621020.02998818526102731
Death Valley Copperheads8922140.36.94666.7348682611966476
Alaska Kodiaks8421239.68.151435.7297762002194690
Brooklyn Brawlers8522138.56.591752.92991151651981618
Texas Inferno8522537.87.061540.0269821672084656
Iowa City Soldiers6918736.97.621020.0310892031891740
Tennessee Militia7320036.59.01147.12668116322113773
Tulsa Talons7621235.87.991560.03018520115109804
St. Louis Arch7220235.67.831225.0281682021183616
Fargo Sodbusters7120634.57.731520.0280642021484605
Honolulu Hammerheads7823033.97.741428.6274981601692704
Atlanta Wolfpack6720432.88.52825.02667017917109818
League2825668142.37.28425133.5996731936237537284121018

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Oregon Ice9920249.07.5040.033210121912105833
Detroit Vampires10421348.87.331030.0345962282195723
Tennessee Militia10321847.26.92728.63301022111788624
Shreveport Pride9720647.16.31616.73171151841880632
St. Louis Arch10522347.16.62450.03381211942370567
Alaska Kodiaks10121746.56.42825.03141001981672555
Los Angeles Outlaws9720946.46.881457.13461351951685626
Hartford Attack10422446.46.81425.03431242001996721
Tulsa Talons10222146.26.92728.63351211882689627
Seattle Spartans9821545.66.64850.03311062121388642
San Antonio Stingers9420845.27.441040.0312842141472465
Cleveland Sentries9220544.97.42633.3303911961689610
Boston Bees9321144.16.83560.0311862061998825
Las Vegas Rounders9822443.87.031225.03131111871591698
Iowa City Soldiers9722243.77.21333.33381172061599704
Kansas City Crows8519842.96.92450.03391122042385617
Brooklyn Brawlers8019341.56.61714.3285102175890614
Fargo Sodbusters9522941.57.42825.03141051872296680
Honolulu Hammerheads8921641.27.7040.03059019619101707
Omaha Arrowheads7618640.97.661346.2302931961379586
Texas Inferno8420740.67.32366.73099619419111817
Atlanta Wolfpack9222940.27.13742.9313892032195694
New Orleans Raging Horde8220540.07.721118.2277861761585577
El Paso Rockets7519039.57.4060.0295931861689677
Atlantic City Phantoms7719739.17.371546.732110419621101740
Boise City Stampede7519338.97.92633.33031091781688689
Baltimore Bombers7920438.77.73933.32681061491370516
Tucson Toros7520336.97.231421.4304921981488664
Denver Dynomite6919235.97.05771.4309842111476575
Santa Cruz Privateers7621635.27.951338.5300732081986638
Durham Bulldogs7021233.07.11911.1245631701277549
Death Valley Copperheads6219332.18.22728.62708617212107826
League2825668142.37.28425133.5996731936237537284121018

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Tucson Toros384457580060262643.8232638.8
El Paso Rockets313632331175342445.7306940.9
Baltimore Bombers314247472465316048.6290744.7
Cleveland Sentries303838391169318746.2272039.4
Death Valley Copperheads283244450188379643.1327437.2
St. Louis Arch263323231481382047.2316539.1
Omaha Arrowheads263035350061283146.4235938.7
Oregon Ice253136370065306847.2245737.8
Alaska Kodiaks253330300175337144.9301340.2
Tulsa Talons253038381282355143.3303437.0
Durham Bulldogs242933331191390943.0328736.1
Santa Cruz Privateers243545450176345945.5298339.3
Kansas City Crows242836360080326440.8288836.1
Brooklyn Brawlers242628282482382546.6295236.0
New Orleans Raging Horde232950500059285548.4253843.0
Fargo Sodbusters233725250080360545.1319439.9
Las Vegas Rounders232544441184353542.1310136.9
Detroit Vampires233039391174316942.8275337.2
Boise City Stampede223246461167310846.4259038.7
Atlanta Wolfpack222829290095425444.8373439.3
Tennessee Militia222225261179358545.4293537.2
Iowa City Soldiers212541410179329541.7282935.8
Shreveport Pride192634340174333445.1276437.4
Honolulu Hammerheads1919292912105451043.0358634.2
Denver Dynomite192145451176306340.3258334.0
Boston Bees182245463380329241.2261532.7
San Antonio Stingers182438401265294045.2249538.4
Texas Inferno172526261286411247.8357841.6
Los Angeles Outlaws161840401368313746.1256037.6
Hartford Attack162245450075339145.2292339.0
Atlantic City Phantoms162444451177351145.6283836.9
Seattle Spartans141951532373321744.1269536.9
League732915121812302443244610920444.69274537.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Shreveport Pride353739392261278845.7247140.5
Alaska Kodiaks313946472264285844.7240737.6
Iowa City Soldiers303644440076337744.4287837.9
Tennessee Militia293838381162275844.5233337.6
Honolulu Hammerheads283549490080360845.1320440.1
San Antonio Stingers273431310058259544.7229039.5
Santa Cruz Privateers263029291285370343.6301535.5
El Paso Rockets263129300172331846.1296041.1
Texas Inferno263449500082365944.6315138.4
St. Louis Arch263248481173331745.4298240.8
Tulsa Talons263744452270311344.5257736.8
Boise City Stampede252930310174334745.2267236.1
Hartford Attack253442421177339644.1289237.6
Atlanta Wolfpack253138390194418644.5361638.5
Death Valley Copperheads252927280085394046.4359242.3
Denver Dynomite253334341276336944.3295538.9
Oregon Ice222941422362277144.7236638.2
Kansas City Crows222644440174330144.6287138.8
Las Vegas Rounders222740400077355746.2293538.1
Detroit Vampires212636360069304644.1255337.0
Brooklyn Brawlers202442430176344545.3277036.4
Fargo Sodbusters202138380094404543.0336035.7
Boston Bees202742431184366043.6301735.9
Los Angeles Outlaws192457580170300342.9254936.4
Durham Bulldogs1925171722100447944.8367236.7
Cleveland Sentries192540400074325143.9284538.4
New Orleans Raging Horde182127270278358245.9303939.0
Tucson Toros182335351281357944.2303037.4
Omaha Arrowheads162026275765291844.9237536.5
Seattle Spartans152041411478352145.1300238.5
Baltimore Bombers141931310193407743.8338236.4
Atlantic City Phantoms121944441282363744.4298436.4
League732915121812302443244610920444.69274537.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Baltimore Bombers429.94325.1313.67322.7
Durham Bulldogs3910.64226.6318.54425.0
Santa Cruz Privateers3911.05129.5295.45525.7
Boise City Stampede3810.44423.3268.75323.9
New Orleans Raging Horde386.44325.2303.96522.6
Honolulu Hammerheads377.16015.4409.64434.3
Death Valley Copperheads364.74826.03110.55619.9
Seattle Spartans366.15322.83510.76422.3
Tucson Toros357.75733.7251.66919.8
Denver Dynomite357.35124.6319.05024.8
Atlanta Wolfpack346.85418.2447.35627.4
El Paso Rockets334.24920.6305.25725.2
Brooklyn Brawlers3313.45726.53113.06321.9
Boston Bees3312.65625.33115.35925.2
Atlantic City Phantoms3212.44825.4319.85223.7
Fargo Sodbusters317.95121.9348.03121.0
Oregon Ice304.86123.8258.45423.9
Iowa City Soldiers298.96225.7338.16225.2
St. Louis Arch284.86125.52914.26123.3
Tulsa Talons287.06022.2297.55024.9
Texas Inferno2610.56521.9367.64923.2
Kansas City Crows265.86020.0305.94127.2
Cleveland Sentries267.94725.0269.55824.6
Los Angeles Outlaws256.26330.83110.25821.1
Alaska Kodiaks258.16621.3307.35526.9
Hartford Attack249.36425.5369.35423.4
Tennessee Militia247.76620.03010.64125.3
Las Vegas Rounders248.45126.1367.15725.4
Detroit Vampires2413.55323.0245.75823.4
San Antonio Stingers238.05327.72510.85221.2
Omaha Arrowheads2215.04718.6226.05524.7
Shreveport Pride213.76625.0247.95625.7
League9768.4175224.19768.4175224.1

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Texas Inferno15.426.8282.7337.3182341101121+20
Los Angeles Outlaws21.829.3297.3359.111263771219+18
Alaska Kodiaks18.227.3304.8343.06222871118+10
Fargo Sodbusters15.320.4289.3327.811172891019+9
Oregon Ice20.824.3332.4357.3152237111829+8
St. Louis Arch17.326.4320.8354.91692510717+8
Shreveport Pride18.825.0315.6349.81013237916+7
Iowa City Soldiers22.625.6347.9361.410152581018+7
Brooklyn Brawlers18.622.9315.4336.114142814822+6
Hartford Attack24.223.9343.8367.110132381018+5
Atlanta Wolfpack16.822.1318.4324.2141630101525+5
Boston Bees25.324.1381.2347.36152171219+2
Honolulu Hammerheads17.126.7303.9334.4112132131831+1
Kansas City Crows20.324.1357.0360.951318612180
Atlantic City Phantoms23.922.4368.9347.81061688160
Tennessee Militia15.922.6285.6354.9916251213250
Denver Dynomite23.820.4369.3325.4111021912210
Tulsa Talons22.225.9343.7344.48172591827-2
El Paso Rockets21.118.3335.8298.85121761420-3
Omaha Arrowheads20.218.0306.6313.1741111415-4
San Antonio Stingers21.618.6320.8331.97152281826-4
Santa Cruz Privateers24.618.4337.4338.8121224101929-5
Las Vegas Rounders24.121.6331.4335.691625141630-5
New Orleans Raging Horde26.215.9363.9279.410102081826-6
Tucson Toros32.419.9379.9353.85131891625-7
Durham Bulldogs19.412.0306.9271.414923151631-8
Seattle Spartans27.122.9376.8352.412719141428-9
Cleveland Sentries23.121.1353.4335.561420141529-9
Boise City Stampede25.118.6376.1326.21271972229-10
Baltimore Bombers28.116.6371.9284.8101323132033-10
Detroit Vampires22.019.7341.6351.381220161430-10
Death Valley Copperheads25.416.9348.5322.9101222122436-14
League21.821.8335.3335.33224447663224447660

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software