League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2026 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tucson Toros50924034.72150.21495.581704.981804.1016
New Orleans Raging Horde55422454.05140.31134.642553.751764.4216
Omaha Arrowheads49221234.32132.71384.782063.841434.7316
Baltimore Bombers50720844.11130.31305.422373.591324.0816
Iowa City Soldiers49920174.04126.11244.402413.591314.6816
San Antonio Stingers48420054.14125.31045.932823.76913.7116
Detroit Vampires49419703.99123.1834.432883.871074.7716
Santa Cruz Privateers47619444.08121.5634.922563.811514.4016
Honolulu Hammerheads38119295.06120.61555.621404.60844.9616
Denver Dynomite41619234.62120.2925.552294.39924.4716
Atlantic City Phantoms48218923.93118.31084.102693.83984.3516
El Paso Rockets43718444.22115.31004.842604.51682.9416
Atlanta Wolfpack43318444.26115.31504.851463.821244.6516
Brooklyn Brawlers49918453.70115.31713.921953.461274.0016
Alaska Kodiaks42618194.27113.71044.992664.36443.5016
Hartford Attack43718104.14113.11374.541843.281095.4316
Durham Bulldogs45318003.97112.51215.172333.65923.6016
Boise City Stampede36017194.78107.4875.902244.47454.6416
Shreveport Pride38215964.1899.81394.461063.941314.3116
Tennessee Militia34515824.5998.9784.142014.53586.1716
Tulsa Talons37415784.2298.6753.642634.52353.3116
Oregon Ice39914963.7593.51324.261723.34864.3316
Seattle Spartans37714873.9492.9444.232053.851194.4116
Cleveland Sentries40014853.7192.81144.402083.25704.5116
Los Angeles Outlaws36014794.1192.4674.851983.36925.3516
Death Valley Copperheads30314704.8591.9885.631504.43634.9516
Fargo Sodbusters40614643.6191.5933.332083.631004.0416
Las Vegas Rounders42614353.3789.71214.011933.26993.3716
Texas Inferno32913914.2386.91114.051773.85377.1616
Boston Bees36513483.6984.3934.112033.77633.3016
St. Louis Arch33413053.9181.6863.952023.90414.4616
Kansas City Crows30612564.1078.5615.301933.68494.6516
League13445555884.13108.634314.7067603.9030374.40512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tulsa Talons49121494.38134.31294.732313.871235.3316
Honolulu Hammerheads47920934.37130.81073.952414.761204.4816
Kansas City Crows51720894.04130.61325.022603.841114.0316
Texas Inferno46920564.38128.51135.522363.881134.6516
Los Angeles Outlaws46620374.37127.31494.722074.501053.8916
St. Louis Arch49220114.09125.71404.422424.071014.1516
Oregon Ice40619924.91124.5976.122074.761004.1416
Iowa City Soldiers47019864.23124.11044.362264.181314.5616
Cleveland Sentries44919584.36122.41125.062314.101034.3316
Baltimore Bombers46019564.25122.31355.502093.481074.6416
Seattle Spartans40819484.77121.81134.911914.871004.6716
Shreveport Pride49818333.68114.61013.392863.561014.8316
Boise City Stampede42917974.19112.31195.192073.92973.8716
Boston Bees46317973.88112.31354.072043.491184.6016
Tennessee Militia42617664.15110.41075.922203.44854.6016
Omaha Arrowheads41217514.25109.41074.522134.42844.0016
Detroit Vampires38217184.50107.4694.002024.121055.8816
San Antonio Stingers41816944.05105.9994.962153.33965.1916
El Paso Rockets40816744.10104.61014.292194.25823.8916
Denver Dynomite45016263.61101.61184.212273.61973.3216
Atlantic City Phantoms38915894.0899.31004.631953.29875.6716
Hartford Attack38515784.1098.6997.101853.03963.3416
Death Valley Copperheads42615753.7098.41144.022193.45834.4816
Brooklyn Brawlers37114884.0193.01014.891873.51784.3816
Atlanta Wolfpack32814774.5092.3815.111774.18664.9516
Tucson Toros34114744.3292.1815.161824.18773.8716
Alaska Kodiaks39214673.7491.71093.511954.21783.5416
Fargo Sodbusters37714333.8089.6884.381983.54864.1216
Las Vegas Rounders36614343.9289.61014.081973.99673.5416
Durham Bulldogs36514173.8888.6723.941973.65934.5116
Santa Cruz Privateers36713893.7886.81163.911583.56854.5316
New Orleans Raging Horde34513363.8783.5824.611963.71623.7916
League13445555884.13108.634314.7067603.9030374.40512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Cleveland Sentries52332061.2480015.009.18300.0109.95536852.216
Atlanta Wolfpack59942270.5472811.207.89295.5105.56256632.016
Tennessee Militia68638556.1461711.996.73288.677.67167956.916
Boston Bees57835260.9455712.957.88284.890.66116854.716
Durham Bulldogs52738973.8449211.558.52280.8112.65505129.316
Honolulu Hammerheads56733458.9431612.927.61269.888.55956753.816
Oregon Ice57736463.1426311.717.39266.497.75996942.716
Seattle Spartans64639060.4422810.846.54264.382.36737851.616
El Paso Rockets56736764.7415211.317.32259.596.75915234.516
Hartford Attack60038263.7413010.816.88258.186.76236047.116
Atlantic City Phantoms51732362.5412012.767.97257.598.45496148.416
Las Vegas Rounders58135961.8412011.487.09257.592.65985942.116
Shreveport Pride57836162.5389710.806.74243.681.35946450.516
Boise City Stampede60638763.938659.996.38241.679.06275241.616
Fargo Sodbusters59235159.3381210.866.44238.379.86285546.616
Texas Inferno57433558.4380311.356.63237.773.06336259.016
Kansas City Crows70237753.7378510.045.39236.659.17478366.016
Los Angeles Outlaws60638463.437619.796.21235.176.66375845.916
Death Valley Copperheads64340462.837369.255.81233.575.76914839.516
Detroit Vampires52833062.5370911.247.02231.896.45455438.616
Tulsa Talons61235658.2358210.065.85223.970.66497054.716
Alaska Kodiaks56034661.8355710.286.35222.381.85775640.416
Santa Cruz Privateers47332167.9350810.937.42219.396.95033833.716
Brooklyn Brawlers53836868.434999.516.50218.785.65544938.116
St. Louis Arch56935362.034299.716.03214.375.26047355.316
Denver Dynomite54731457.4339210.806.20212.073.35906659.016
Tucson Toros49034370.033609.806.86210.099.55064230.616
Omaha Arrowheads50633566.232859.816.49205.388.45174033.616
New Orleans Raging Horde48029160.6306010.526.38191.379.55046051.616
San Antonio Stingers47830263.229609.806.19185.083.74954645.616
Iowa City Soldiers48627155.8283710.475.84177.368.85176762.316
Baltimore Bombers42722853.4249710.955.85156.171.34356169.316
League179631114462.012185710.936.78238.085.018836192247.2512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Death Valley Copperheads56637967.0425311.227.51265.8100.15914933.416
Las Vegas Rounders59738063.7423311.147.09264.689.16286045.216
Hartford Attack57336363.4420711.597.34262.991.45976444.216
Boise City Stampede57839468.2418910.637.25261.8104.05895832.216
Oregon Ice60336360.2415211.446.89259.579.96367052.016
New Orleans Raging Horde63537759.4412110.936.49257.678.86576350.116
Honolulu Hammerheads59438064.0408110.746.87255.189.26215140.416
Denver Dynomite57735060.7406411.617.04254.079.06046451.316
Tennessee Militia60535959.3406111.316.71253.886.46267349.316
Baltimore Bombers54136166.7396810.997.33248.0100.45715838.616
Tucson Toros63436156.9396810.996.26248.075.76657957.116
St. Louis Arch52735567.4394611.127.49246.694.05504337.116
Los Angeles Outlaws53035867.5392210.967.40245.193.85564634.516
Alaska Kodiaks60436259.9384610.626.37240.470.16405655.116
Seattle Spartans52034866.9383811.037.38239.996.15425437.216
Detroit Vampires57832856.7382211.656.61238.973.36217160.116
Texas Inferno52234666.3380811.017.30238.094.45425539.116
Boston Bees61436559.4380410.426.20237.873.36459065.116
Shreveport Pride53233062.0373711.327.02233.690.45555241.316
San Antonio Stingers57634159.2371610.906.45232.374.25957058.816
El Paso Rockets54233962.5366210.806.76228.989.45726044.916
Santa Cruz Privateers55635563.8364410.266.55227.878.45894642.216
Iowa City Soldiers49031564.3364511.577.44227.896.05134035.916
Cleveland Sentries58834658.8363210.506.18227.079.96167354.716
Brooklyn Brawlers53831558.6353311.226.57220.883.85576754.116
Atlantic City Phantoms56234160.7349910.266.23218.774.35895352.416
Kansas City Crows50531662.6349811.076.93218.686.85395548.416
Fargo Sodbusters59636060.434909.695.86218.176.96355844.616
Tulsa Talons50831762.4344610.876.78215.487.85274641.316
Atlanta Wolfpack54631157.0340710.956.24212.973.65926157.716
Omaha Arrowheads48830562.5338611.106.94211.689.95187152.216
Durham Bulldogs53832460.2327910.126.09204.980.45586653.616
League179631114462.012185710.936.78238.085.018836192247.2512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Tucson Toros268/37272.021715.8464/9865.39009.1811/2055.028914.45
Boston Bees215/31368.720606.58103/19153.914587.6334/7247.2103914.43
Santa Cruz Privateers204/26975.814675.4586/13066.211208.6231/6944.992113.35
El Paso Rockets230/32770.318325.60110/18260.415908.7427/5747.473012.81
Atlanta Wolfpack290/36978.624626.67107/16863.714988.9225/6141.076812.59
Cleveland Sentries161/20080.516818.41114/20455.916398.0345/11937.8148012.44
Durham Bulldogs293/37378.627677.4283/12367.5134510.9313/3141.938012.26
Brooklyn Brawlers245/34072.117275.08113/17464.915048.6410/2245.526812.18
Detroit Vampires242/32674.220736.3664/14743.510166.9124/5543.662011.27
Texas Inferno216/30870.117425.6697/20048.513446.7222/6633.371710.86
Fargo Sodbusters216/30371.316605.48112/22749.314946.5823/6137.765810.79
Alaska Kodiaks248/33773.616694.9567/13748.99627.0231/8636.092610.77
Oregon Ice241/35567.921265.9998/15662.814809.4925/6439.165710.27
Las Vegas Rounders229/31672.517775.62102/18256.015338.4228/8134.681010.00
Hartford Attack257/34175.419545.73103/18456.015408.3722/7031.46369.09
San Antonio Stingers218/30870.816535.3773/13454.59917.4011/3531.43169.03
Honolulu Hammerheads188/29663.517806.01121/19063.718219.5825/8130.97158.83
Seattle Spartans257/35971.620865.81109/20852.414957.1924/7532.06478.63
Shreveport Pride247/35370.020095.69101/17557.714958.5413/4628.33938.54
St. Louis Arch254/34773.217355.0080/16050.011827.3919/6131.15128.39
Baltimore Bombers153/23066.511204.8747/10345.66145.9628/9330.17638.20
Boise City Stampede274/37473.319875.3198/17755.414668.2815/5228.84127.92
Iowa City Soldiers162/24067.511474.7892/18948.712606.6717/5630.44307.68
Tennessee Militia222/29575.319136.48136/29945.520066.7127/9129.76987.67
New Orleans Raging Horde195/27471.214745.3879/15052.711587.7217/5630.44287.64
Denver Dynomite172/24071.712465.19122/23651.716456.9720/6929.05017.26
Kansas City Crows249/36268.816704.61103/23643.614145.9925/10224.57016.87
Death Valley Copperheads284/39072.817874.58105/18257.714888.1815/6921.74616.68
Los Angeles Outlaws278/36576.220665.6692/18450.013567.3714/5326.43396.40
Tulsa Talons252/33575.218385.4982/18045.611696.4922/9523.25756.05
Atlantic City Phantoms214/27877.021337.6796/17056.515709.2413/6918.84176.04
Omaha Arrowheads250/32976.019565.9580/15153.012138.035/2321.71165.04
League7424/1022472.6587685.753039/562754.0437667.78681/206033.1193239.38

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Texas Inferno237/33271.417945.4087/14261.312899.0822/4746.872515.43
Death Valley Copperheads265/35474.920615.8285/14857.412418.3929/6346.095115.10
Hartford Attack236/34568.419325.60107/17959.816429.1720/4742.663313.47
Seattle Spartans231/32670.916375.0293/14464.6153210.6424/5048.066913.38
Tulsa Talons201/28670.315965.5895/17753.712757.2021/4447.757513.07
Los Angeles Outlaws234/30277.517635.8498/16858.314568.6726/5844.870312.12
St. Louis Arch246/32475.921046.4992/15858.213108.2917/4537.853211.82
Baltimore Bombers259/33677.121166.3083/15155.012318.1519/5335.862111.72
Iowa City Soldiers216/28476.118876.6476/14751.711087.5423/5939.065011.02
Boise City Stampede263/33678.321056.26105/17161.413447.8626/6937.774010.72
Tennessee Militia230/31273.718095.80101/21547.014996.9728/7437.875310.18
Denver Dynomite231/32870.419355.9096/18053.314648.1323/6734.36659.93
Atlanta Wolfpack213/30569.816075.2778/17544.611816.7520/6331.76199.83
Detroit Vampires209/29770.417015.7394/19847.513296.7125/8230.57929.66
Shreveport Pride210/28274.517676.2797/18253.313587.4623/6634.86129.27
Boston Bees242/34869.518605.3499/19550.813056.6924/6934.86399.26
New Orleans Raging Horde248/34771.519945.75104/21149.314877.0525/7334.26408.77
Las Vegas Rounders264/34875.922536.4794/17454.013517.7622/7429.76298.50
Atlantic City Phantoms246/33274.120176.0876/16745.59735.8319/6031.75098.48
Honolulu Hammerheads246/32875.019585.97114/19259.415518.0820/7227.85727.94
Cleveland Sentries216/30969.916445.32109/21850.015297.0121/5836.24597.91
Brooklyn Brawlers193/28567.715535.45104/18755.614837.9318/6328.64977.89
Oregon Ice242/33472.520056.00102/19552.315748.0719/7326.05737.85
El Paso Rockets220/29375.116405.6099/17556.614608.3420/7227.85627.81
Fargo Sodbusters252/35072.016984.8585/16152.811627.2223/8427.46307.50
San Antonio Stingers229/31472.917835.6895/19848.014577.3617/6426.64767.44
Tucson Toros235/35366.618905.35103/19552.814787.5823/8128.46007.41
Omaha Arrowheads206/29071.017736.1183/13959.711808.4916/5927.14337.34
Alaska Kodiaks241/34470.118935.50101/18953.414407.6220/7128.25137.23
Santa Cruz Privateers240/31775.717885.6497/17057.113948.2018/6726.94626.90
Kansas City Crows201/26276.715415.88100/17158.514738.6115/7220.84846.72
Durham Bulldogs222/32169.216645.1887/15556.112107.8115/6124.64056.64
League7424/1022472.6587685.753039/562754.0437667.78681/206033.1193239.38

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New Orleans Raging Horde16251231.655492.4241425044.8581118.5
Tucson Toros17149134.850996.516925063.251915.0
Iowa City Soldiers16848634.649997.4312065176.0641621.5
Omaha Arrowheads20946944.649295.311605172.1601717.0
Brooklyn Brawlers15146732.349993.616935542.9531314.8
Atlantic City Phantoms15246033.048295.4321965495.8601519.5
San Antonio Stingers14845932.248494.8171044953.4561117.0
Baltimore Bombers16045335.350789.38594351.8561117.2
Detroit Vampires14343832.649488.7171115453.1522417.1
Durham Bulldogs13942532.745393.8231425504.240512.4
Santa Cruz Privateers13741533.047687.2301805036.047917.1
Hartford Attack13140832.143793.4231476233.7631816.7
Alaska Kodiaks13239633.342693.0171345772.9621616.5
Denver Dynomite14639537.041695.0432675907.3622121.4
Las Vegas Rounders12939133.042691.8171085982.8751718.2
Atlanta Wolfpack13838635.843389.1261626254.2631416.5
El Paso Rockets13637935.943786.7241605914.1761519.5
Cleveland Sentries11836932.040092.3301735535.4741321.2
Oregon Ice11135731.139989.5221395993.7671717.7
Honolulu Hammerheads12535735.038193.7281845954.7811721.2
Shreveport Pride11534733.138290.816975942.7641716.3
Boise City Stampede11433334.236092.5211276273.3771417.9
Boston Bees9333327.936591.2332266115.4741319.6
Seattle Spartans10733132.337787.8271656734.0882020.1
Los Angeles Outlaws10633032.136091.7312096374.9691417.9
Fargo Sodbusters10132930.740681.0362396285.7812322.3
St. Louis Arch10732732.733497.9352026045.8601518.2
Tulsa Talons10731534.037484.2372326495.7812321.7
Texas Inferno9531130.532994.5593756339.3702524.3
Tennessee Militia10830735.234589.0302047164.21012822.2
Kansas City Crows8926933.130687.9452917476.0992222.2
Death Valley Copperheads10526040.430385.8483186916.9881822.3
League41531230533.81344591.58735544188364.6217252118.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Kansas City Crows16347034.751790.9342155396.3491718.6
Tulsa Talons17646238.149194.1191135273.6571417.1
Shreveport Pride14146030.749892.4231415554.1661017.8
St. Louis Arch16145135.749291.7231445504.2601618.0
Los Angeles Outlaws15943936.246694.2261525564.7521015.8
Honolulu Hammerheads15643935.547991.6271846214.3691517.9
Iowa City Soldiers13743731.447093.0231505134.5611819.9
Texas Inferno16042937.346991.5201195423.7461514.9
Baltimore Bombers16042537.646092.4301955715.362717.3
Boston Bees14141833.746390.3311926454.8701017.2
Boise City Stampede14040634.542994.611755891.9521813.8
Cleveland Sentries14140434.944990.0281766164.5712319.8
Denver Dynomite13540233.645089.3271746044.5682119.2
Tennessee Militia12639232.142692.0211346263.4731617.6
Death Valley Copperheads13338834.342691.1251595914.2671818.6
San Antonio Stingers12638732.641892.6191335953.2702018.3
Oregon Ice14337538.140692.4331956365.2671818.6
Omaha Arrowheads12737334.041290.5301925185.8461718.0
Seattle Spartans13437036.240890.7221575424.1531216.1
El Paso Rockets13436336.940889.0301905725.2711119.6
Hartford Attack11336131.338593.8241535974.0651317.1
Atlantic City Phantoms10635429.938991.0271665894.6781520.4
Alaska Kodiaks9535027.139289.3362426405.6861721.7
Santa Cruz Privateers11134632.136794.3331955895.6672521.2
Brooklyn Brawlers11734334.137192.5191265573.4591616.9
Detroit Vampires11334233.038289.5432626216.9841723.2
Durham Bulldogs11034032.436593.2201255583.6751720.1
Fargo Sodbusters10333330.937788.3392366356.1951924.1
Las Vegas Rounders10432931.636689.9312146284.9742220.2
New Orleans Raging Horde9931731.234591.9221486573.3732518.3
Tucson Toros9030529.534189.4311846654.7971822.0
Atlanta Wolfpack9929533.632889.9463035927.8891124.7
League41531230533.81344591.58735544188364.6217252118.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Alaska Kodiaks4527185.4552264.11653655.42223.42
El Paso Rockets463195.3471653.51714259.23154.44
Tucson Toros5635165.2662623.97784760.33144.03
Cleveland Sentries4730125.2562183.89754053.33374.49
Durham Bulldogs6437255.2802403.00795468.44175.28
San Antonio Stingers4326145.2752383.17523261.52564.92
Hartford Attack4932105.2601732.88845059.54004.76
Denver Dynomite3822145.2601652.75612947.52464.03
Las Vegas Rounders5731255.1721992.76784355.13374.32
Honolulu Hammerheads6539205.1872813.23764255.33164.16
Oregon Ice4726195.1661692.56583967.22734.71
Shreveport Pride4424185.1471232.62713650.72713.82
Atlanta Wolfpack6133224.9872482.85824858.53614.40
Kansas City Crows2814124.8351002.86442556.81513.43
Tulsa Talons3619134.8461743.78512854.91793.51
Omaha Arrowheads5024234.7892652.98623048.42303.71
Fargo Sodbusters3818174.7401042.60603965.02554.25
Seattle Spartans6027304.7551773.221034442.73133.04
Atlantic City Phantoms5226194.6782182.79563053.62744.89
Baltimore Bombers4823204.6912532.78592745.81903.22
Tennessee Militia5728214.5491272.59804151.33023.78
Santa Cruz Privateers4521184.5691592.30593457.62494.22
Detroit Vampires5624274.5772162.81673755.22704.03
St. Louis Arch4421164.4481653.44623658.12604.19
Texas Inferno3919134.4401273.18452760.01964.36
Los Angeles Outlaws3617134.4471242.64563562.52153.84
Boise City Stampede4721194.3511432.80733750.72142.93
Boston Bees5223214.3461162.52673653.72263.37
Death Valley Copperheads311674.3341233.62483062.52104.38
Brooklyn Brawlers5020244.2872232.56633250.82614.14
New Orleans Raging Horde4518194.1712203.10562442.91863.32
Iowa City Soldiers3212143.926943.62441943.2992.25
League15087845684.8193758353.012085114955.183454.00

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New Orleans Raging Horde3823135.3351243.54693753.62283.30
El Paso Rockets3925105.3511813.55523669.22554.90
Las Vegas Rounders4025115.2451523.38453168.92164.80
Seattle Spartans4929175.2592313.92673552.22283.40
Tulsa Talons5432185.2962953.07824453.72873.50
Texas Inferno6335255.1972562.64805163.83374.21
Los Angeles Outlaws5130165.1702273.24593864.42714.59
Cleveland Sentries3619165.031822.65653655.42513.86
Durham Bulldogs3318135.038852.24553461.83095.62
St. Louis Arch5732205.0872502.87714259.23254.58
Iowa City Soldiers5529235.0782773.55603558.32524.20
Atlantic City Phantoms4122164.940711.78573764.92554.47
Boise City Stampede6836274.9902823.13855160.04084.80
Tucson Toros3922124.927712.63623658.12544.10
San Antonio Stingers3921144.9441553.52623454.82433.92
Shreveport Pride5228184.8672273.39673146.32413.60
Death Valley Copperheads5429194.8601422.37795164.63123.95
Fargo Sodbusters3620114.8501533.06563664.32354.20
Brooklyn Brawlers5830224.8732473.38783443.62703.46
Detroit Vampires3618154.8381333.50612541.01712.80
Omaha Arrowheads4222154.7501382.76533158.52865.40
Atlanta Wolfpack3720114.7461623.52572747.42203.86
Santa Cruz Privateers4120174.7581743.00503162.02454.90
Honolulu Hammerheads5930214.6842703.21844452.43053.63
Baltimore Bombers5126174.6882582.93643960.92834.42
Oregon Ice5526234.6642143.34692637.72103.04
Denver Dynomite5424264.6671902.84713549.32323.27
Kansas City Crows4321154.5701702.43552952.72234.05
Tennessee Militia5120274.3581442.48733852.12974.07
Hartford Attack4819244.3621832.95723650.02303.19
Boston Bees4720184.1661692.56703651.43124.46
Alaska Kodiaks4213183.5481222.54552341.81542.80
League15087845684.8193758353.012085114955.183454.00

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Durham Bulldogs9720148.36.73475.03461002311569533
Omaha Arrowheads9621444.96.54850.03121431561358417
Tucson Toros9220644.76.94580.03301261891570481
Atlanta Wolfpack9621644.46.53650.03551012371793700
Brooklyn Brawlers10323344.26.75955.63111231711772489
Hartford Attack9722443.36.371741.2330952171862430
Santa Cruz Privateers9322241.97.02825.02771021641179578
Seattle Spartans9422741.47.04850.0310782181481584
Atlantic City Phantoms9122141.27.36966.73181061971581578
Oregon Ice9021941.17.41250.0296702121482627
Las Vegas Rounders8821540.97.21616.7312782151985626
Boston Bees8721740.17.84757.1277652011172575
Detroit Vampires9223040.07.06966.7310991951678536
Cleveland Sentries7719539.57.93650.0311812201080610
San Antonio Stingers8922639.46.83742.9270931671077544
El Paso Rockets8621939.37.781266.732910121513107767
Los Angeles Outlaws7921037.67.021118.2298781992176535
Denver Dynomite8422437.57.471163.62811011641673584
Tennessee Militia7820937.37.951533.3337792372198749
Baltimore Bombers8021537.26.43742.92481111221573530
Alaska Kodiaks8522937.17.22633.3280991592267480
Shreveport Pride7520536.67.05955.6285801921386652
Fargo Sodbusters8523336.57.62825.0281731971193638
Honolulu Hammerheads6618136.58.14666.73329422018115891
New Orleans Raging Horde8724136.17.04666.72851201491661371
Tulsa Talons7221134.16.992536.0283851801895653
Death Valley Copperheads7421833.97.761442.9272711841766503
Boise City Stampede6920433.86.641428.6284791891685622
Kansas City Crows8024233.18.692634.62676418518100748
Iowa City Soldiers7021832.17.431421.42701111411876564
Texas Inferno6621231.18.461735.3252661731372528
St. Louis Arch6320630.67.561735.3255691681879554
League2681694338.67.214132942.9950429416064499256118677

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Shreveport Pride10823446.27.23933.3319982041771480
Honolulu Hammerheads10522846.17.581266.73571102252288611
Los Angeles Outlaws9721345.57.32366.731810819812103714
Baltimore Bombers10022045.57.02825.03151161851471521
Tulsa Talons9921845.46.82540.03171191772189671
Texas Inferno9521743.87.23560.03151191831378588
St. Louis Arch9621943.86.52450.03251141951684644
Denver Dynomite9723142.07.141136.4303981951079584
Boise City Stampede8119940.76.85862.5332952191870535
Cleveland Sentries9523640.37.0101758.8303961931469513
Omaha Arrowheads8020040.07.01520.0277911721464484
Seattle Spartans7719539.57.422100.0297931911376578
Atlanta Wolfpack8321239.27.811010.0244691532277521
Death Valley Copperheads8922839.07.14944.4303832051578577
Las Vegas Rounders8321339.07.071450.0299792041680600
Oregon Ice7920838.07.731717.63281072002194720
Tucson Toros8121637.57.681747.1294752071288591
Alaska Kodiaks8923837.47.61911.127468198898784
Brooklyn Brawlers7119037.47.24850.0287901811675493
Tennessee Militia8522937.17.141040.0320922032590672
Boston Bees8723636.97.2142166.73191081961559431
Durham Bulldogs7921536.77.051533.3241651651175507
Kansas City Crows8423036.57.35683.33031141771283613
San Antonio Stingers7821935.66.93933.3286841831981559
Santa Cruz Privateers7320934.97.151145.5268761771571516
Hartford Attack7421334.77.171353.8287821921394663
Iowa City Soldiers7020733.87.22633.32961071791073505
New Orleans Raging Horde7321933.37.561250.026768193682603
Atlantic City Phantoms6820533.27.331127.3279781752663525
Detroit Vampires7121732.77.941921.1279761871687658
El Paso Rockets6419732.57.03742.9292971801583612
Fargo Sodbusters7023230.27.881650.0260661722288604
League2681694338.67.214132942.9950429416064499256118677

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Las Vegas Rounders465545460063262441.7240238.1
Seattle Spartans434928291270338748.4294042.0
Detroit Vampires394541410086354041.2303735.3
Omaha Arrowheads364234340068293043.1248336.5
Brooklyn Brawlers353932320074307041.5259335.0
Durham Bulldogs343856560059263344.6237240.2
Baltimore Bombers323527282284401547.8345341.1
Boise City Stampede313725251274318243.0277237.5
Atlantic City Phantoms313746460180384348.0313239.2
St. Louis Arch313729290183364043.9321338.7
Tennessee Militia303433332281325740.2269233.2
Tucson Toros303549490072334446.4285839.7
New Orleans Raging Horde2939252502100433143.3382138.2
Honolulu Hammerheads293750501169310845.0252036.5
Oregon Ice283840401286360441.9319137.1
Denver Dynomite283133330090383242.6334337.1
Alaska Kodiaks2736373700101420941.7371136.7
Fargo Sodbusters2734303000102443243.5383937.6
Santa Cruz Privateers253331311382372245.4317538.7
Atlanta Wolfpack253349491272297041.3256735.7
Boston Bees253540401176326042.9278636.7
Cleveland Sentries253558580174355548.0321943.5
Shreveport Pride242832321183372844.9328739.6
Los Angeles Outlaws222823231481327540.4286935.4
Hartford Attack213144441165278242.8247338.0
Texas Inferno212420201488392444.6321336.5
Iowa City Soldiers2124131311110462142.0401736.5
Tulsa Talons212625251181377646.6320139.5
San Antonio Stingers202937371291412945.4355839.1
El Paso Rockets192539401194397342.3340336.2
Kansas City Crows192224240098449645.9382339.0
Death Valley Copperheads1317252601102448344.0377537.0
League8871088112011251938263911567543.89973837.8

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Tennessee Militia424929290280357944.7312039.0
Boise City Stampede374351510165281343.3248038.2
Denver Dynomite374530300177347245.1309240.2
Hartford Attack364235361177334943.5281936.6
Iowa City Soldiers344040401186375043.6335439.0
Brooklyn Brawlers323842421169308644.7268738.9
Texas Inferno313447471277338744.0289237.6
Boston Bees314032320180354244.3297437.2
Honolulu Hammerheads313344441172312243.4268237.3
Atlantic City Phantoms303328281181358744.3303737.5
Tulsa Talons304145450171314244.3268537.8
Oregon Ice293832320174332444.9296340.0
Shreveport Pride293436360078333442.7276035.4
Death Valley Copperheads283942420184357542.6303536.1
St. Louis Arch283442431174327644.3279437.8
San Antonio Stingers273130310092392842.7335736.5
Santa Cruz Privateers263028281188397345.1345039.2
Kansas City Crows263838382298426443.5372238.0
Omaha Arrowheads263131310179348944.2291936.9
Tucson Toros263033331284355042.3292434.8
El Paso Rockets253031310189398544.8356040.0
Fargo Sodbusters2531272700107472344.1416338.9
Los Angeles Outlaws243544440070298842.7260737.2
Atlanta Wolfpack232626261285376644.3331239.0
Alaska Kodiaks2328212223102444243.5378337.1
Las Vegas Rounders233038380279323741.0274234.7
Seattle Spartans232639391384363643.3330639.4
Baltimore Bombers223047480069307044.5270439.2
Cleveland Sentries222829292293407643.8335536.1
Durham Bulldogs212526261291421446.3362639.8
Detroit Vampires212727270087384344.2315736.3
New Orleans Raging Horde192930301197415342.8367737.9
League8871088112011251938263911567543.89973837.8

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Alaska Kodiaks487.75021.2405.06323.8
Durham Bulldogs448.44537.6232.77516.8
Kansas City Crows447.36022.8438.54522.0
El Paso Rockets422.05817.6389.25625.5
Atlanta Wolfpack417.23825.6274.67420.3
Santa Cruz Privateers407.84622.1357.24720.8
New Orleans Raging Horde394.04722.4447.06019.8
Iowa City Soldiers395.06517.0379.34225.9
Baltimore Bombers396.86720.5406.64528.4
Boston Bees396.45729.1316.96723.1
San Antonio Stingers395.95823.8415.14822.5
Fargo Sodbusters388.85123.8377.45120.6
Seattle Spartans385.06325.2316.07521.4
Oregon Ice374.46520.6353.86120.7
Tennessee Militia366.16421.6357.86522.4
Cleveland Sentries3513.84624.3253.07418.9
Atlantic City Phantoms347.45323.13511.26428.0
Detroit Vampires3411.94825.1315.36023.2
Las Vegas Rounders338.95625.7213.06918.6
Honolulu Hammerheads337.86430.52612.16620.3
Omaha Arrowheads328.45421.7329.25320.4
Tucson Toros3212.35125.8277.66726.9
Hartford Attack3110.06324.7233.95925.2
Shreveport Pride298.16122.1384.86623.0
Death Valley Copperheads288.06118.7508.64525.3
Texas Inferno274.37419.7388.74725.5
Denver Dynomite274.46022.9396.95719.4
Los Angeles Outlaws266.26122.6298.74124.8
Brooklyn Brawlers2611.06623.23210.56525.5
Boise City Stampede252.97720.5366.45623.0
St. Louis Arch258.96719.7408.74925.1
Tulsa Talons174.56816.33810.55228.4
League10977.2186422.810977.2186422.8

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Death Valley Copperheads14.124.0305.5354.323153891019+19
Kansas City Crows14.122.5296.9335.8152641111324+17
Texas Inferno14.327.4301.2359.1152136101020+16
Iowa City Soldiers10.124.4290.5342.61212243912+12
Tulsa Talons15.425.7308.0342.6201636131124+12
Boise City Stampede17.629.6341.1369.416173314822+11
Hartford Attack23.722.9362.1352.011193081119+11
Shreveport Pride19.021.2337.3339.311182912921+8
Los Angeles Outlaws15.823.8314.4362.9191837201131+6
Tennessee Militia21.121.3374.7355.881826101020+6
Fargo Sodbusters18.216.5314.8292.9131326101121+5
Denver Dynomite19.720.4315.5344.8141630111627+3
Durham Bulldogs31.016.2384.4285.712112371421+2
Santa Cruz Privateers19.517.6329.5302.417102791625+2
Brooklyn Brawlers20.724.9328.2305.9111627131225+2
Boston Bees22.720.3354.9338.115183392231+2
Honolulu Hammerheads27.825.6378.8374.411142591524+1
Baltimore Bombers19.225.1282.6358.1131427189270
Omaha Arrowheads21.618.8334.3309.181119118190
San Antonio Stingers20.818.6303.8329.8151429920290
Seattle Spartans21.622.6346.9351.810152517926-1
Tucson Toros27.120.2354.4328.67101761521-4
St. Louis Arch18.924.6283.3363.351722131528-6
El Paso Rockets21.518.6364.8321.610717151025-8
New Orleans Raging Horde17.517.2322.7331.8121022131831-9
Atlanta Wolfpack27.016.6400.6286.312719161632-13
Cleveland Sentries30.417.8382.0338.411112111425-13
Oregon Ice23.819.8351.3371.86713121527-14
Atlantic City Phantoms26.318.4363.5307.681119132134-15
Las Vegas Rounders28.721.7340.4340.881018171633-15
Alaska Kodiaks21.315.6327.6316.910818102535-17
Detroit Vampires25.315.8348.0329.98614171734-20
League21.121.1335.7335.73764368123764368120

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software