League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2041 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Brooklyn Brawlers66131384.75196.12184.732864.791514.9316
Detroit Vampires52829445.58184.01505.342775.85915.8816
Oregon Ice63027324.34170.81434.563414.321374.5216
Omaha Arrowheads60626074.30162.91774.502414.791813.6716
Seattle Spartans51825764.97161.01624.792365.301164.7816
Las Vegas Rounders58925624.35160.11335.173313.871205.0016
Denver Dynomite60024744.12154.61814.642943.991193.9516
Death Valley Copperheads53424434.57152.71085.883284.48913.8116
Santa Cruz Privateers56623494.15146.81044.842554.182023.8916
Cleveland Sentries53622984.29143.6893.722724.161724.8816
Atlantic City Phantoms48422284.60139.31604.811774.111455.0516
New Orleans Raging Horde49720664.16129.11894.301803.711244.7716
Durham Bulldogs53220623.88128.91073.713193.97974.2216
Shreveport Pride43820384.65127.41025.372204.721114.1316
Tucson Toros47520394.29127.41314.192164.051175.3616
Iowa City Soldiers44120254.59126.61415.601704.351244.0616
Baltimore Bombers44320114.54125.71075.602814.31474.4916
Boise City Stampede46419854.28124.11204.872553.95834.8416
Texas Inferno39219855.06124.1816.192694.74395.4616
Tulsa Talons48819123.92119.5933.122834.501033.4916
Los Angeles Outlaws41218494.49115.6985.492444.31693.7816
Hartford Attack40518464.56115.4866.132253.91835.4616
Tennessee Militia45818203.97113.81094.322543.91874.2316
El Paso Rockets46618123.89113.3953.762894.01754.1216
St. Louis Arch40717424.28108.91464.822154.19403.6516
Boston Bees41015853.8799.1773.012234.301063.7616
Atlanta Wolfpack40615683.8698.01374.451734.21872.7716
Kansas City Crows35814834.1492.7663.761614.201304.3216
Fargo Sodbusters32113584.2384.9886.281823.88472.2116
Honolulu Hammerheads38912853.3080.31023.671943.25893.2216
San Antonio Stingers39012693.2579.3962.922213.99641.8816
Alaska Kodiaks36011353.1570.9813.191983.31772.9716
League15204652264.29127.438774.6578104.2633244.25512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Fargo Sodbusters59426614.48166.31545.152964.241324.7416
Texas Inferno53224574.62153.61405.242814.721053.8716
Kansas City Crows53523984.48149.91465.122444.211374.6416
Hartford Attack49723934.81149.61184.392734.921035.2016
San Antonio Stingers47923754.96148.41285.642314.601155.2016
Baltimore Bombers51723614.57147.61435.122514.391184.5116
Los Angeles Outlaws53723104.30144.41334.492614.391304.5216
St. Louis Arch57022263.91139.11733.602634.461213.7016
Alaska Kodiaks50522194.39138.71324.502484.691154.1016
Boise City Stampede54122124.09138.31353.872804.201204.3716
Death Valley Copperheads43721885.01136.81244.852115.17975.1916
Detroit Vampires42121595.13134.9965.982124.931055.2416
Boston Bees51721354.13133.41444.402474.071184.2816
Tulsa Talons48221194.40132.41265.682573.93964.1416
Tennessee Militia49421124.28132.01145.472513.801224.4316
Atlanta Wolfpack45920994.57131.21035.162494.571054.1416
Atlantic City Phantoms51320764.05129.81344.142633.991064.5816
El Paso Rockets45820734.53129.61184.912584.45784.5116
Honolulu Hammerheads50420724.11129.51174.172804.711032.6116
Cleveland Sentries45219484.31121.81174.472184.331094.5016
Durham Bulldogs43719384.43121.11175.912294.07883.6316
New Orleans Raging Horde43719214.40120.11065.002194.521103.6616
Seattle Spartans46518674.02116.71054.892473.721094.0516
Oregon Ice43318414.25115.11065.512384.21863.0116
Tucson Toros43918374.18114.81093.892204.591093.7216
Iowa City Soldiers44817883.99111.81243.332294.41894.1616
Las Vegas Rounders44117393.94108.71174.802293.72913.6316
Omaha Arrowheads40817174.21107.31143.632124.23795.2016
Shreveport Pride46716353.50102.21173.902483.23964.0216
Santa Cruz Privateers40116254.05101.6984.372283.76685.1216
Denver Dynomite41214543.5390.9883.742303.49883.7416
Brooklyn Brawlers37212713.4279.4813.602073.57763.2616
League15204652264.29127.438774.6578104.2633244.25512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
El Paso Rockets54535765.5458612.858.41286.699.05665239.116
Tucson Toros54735564.9458412.918.38286.595.05915045.716
San Antonio Stingers60340166.5455911.377.56284.9103.56386737.416
Kansas City Crows63339762.7437611.026.91273.583.86765743.016
Atlanta Wolfpack59638163.9436811.467.33273.094.16256638.316
Hartford Attack51638173.8436311.458.46272.7118.05444023.916
Honolulu Hammerheads60936359.6431311.887.08269.682.56466249.516
Boston Bees62439262.8422310.776.77263.989.46707344.916
New Orleans Raging Horde57738366.4415910.867.21259.994.26006545.816
Death Valley Copperheads49935771.5411011.518.24256.9107.45143325.716
Seattle Spartans54534964.0398511.427.31249.185.15715249.216
Santa Cruz Privateers48233669.7395511.778.21247.2106.35063324.816
Iowa City Soldiers54839772.439539.967.21247.199.25934024.516
Cleveland Sentries53933862.7394811.687.32246.885.95596151.116
Baltimore Bombers51034066.7392411.547.69245.393.35614541.116
Shreveport Pride53031359.1380412.157.18237.892.25635953.216
Durham Bulldogs48935272.0375110.667.67234.4110.25104328.316
Texas Inferno58835159.7369010.516.28230.684.36256950.216
Alaska Kodiaks55435764.4363910.196.57227.481.36036148.716
Tulsa Talons51732262.3363611.297.03227.384.15526252.916
Boise City Stampede51531861.7359211.306.97224.578.55625352.116
Detroit Vampires46431868.5344410.837.42215.3107.95033125.816
Tennessee Militia51328755.9334611.666.52209.176.95395957.716
Fargo Sodbusters60732453.4330610.205.45206.664.763310373.616
Denver Dynomite39327770.5324111.708.25202.6106.24343131.816
Oregon Ice40325062.0310112.407.69193.893.04283135.116
Omaha Arrowheads41028068.3307310.987.50192.187.04354845.116
St. Louis Arch52129256.0305210.455.86190.866.35716669.216
Atlantic City Phantoms50826852.8293810.965.78183.670.95426770.416
Los Angeles Outlaws45629264.028079.616.16175.480.75013945.116
Las Vegas Rounders37222560.5275312.247.40172.194.74033844.116
Brooklyn Brawlers34322264.7265311.957.73165.897.23663340.716
League165561057563.911923211.277.20232.990.617630168944.4512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tennessee Militia58637864.5440211.657.51275.192.86076539.616
Atlantic City Phantoms47134072.2423112.448.98264.4114.35073727.816
Iowa City Soldiers50232664.9408712.548.14255.498.65364842.816
Oregon Ice51033064.7401712.177.88251.187.55634348.016
Las Vegas Rounders57635060.8397911.376.91248.783.26156853.516
Death Valley Copperheads50133166.1396511.987.91247.8103.25293832.816
El Paso Rockets51232162.7396012.347.73247.593.55446351.316
Omaha Arrowheads55234863.0395411.367.16247.184.95995849.916
Atlanta Wolfpack56838066.9393410.356.93245.996.15984430.016
Shreveport Pride54737167.8389510.507.12243.496.85855836.716
Texas Inferno50135671.1388410.917.75242.8104.05223223.516
Kansas City Crows44130368.7385812.738.75241.1109.44663635.616
Detroit Vampires55635163.1382310.896.88238.995.35845439.116
Santa Cruz Privateers50931461.7380512.127.48237.890.55396050.216
Seattle Spartans50432764.9379611.617.53237.394.05364135.616
Fargo Sodbusters46432369.6379311.748.17237.1103.34854638.516
San Antonio Stingers55333961.3377011.126.82235.689.65856147.016
Cleveland Sentries51433665.4376111.197.32235.195.65535137.616
Denver Dynomite53933662.3376011.196.98235.086.35816348.316
Baltimore Bombers51733665.0371911.077.19232.491.55515446.216
Brooklyn Brawlers55633560.3367910.986.62229.981.56046351.516
Honolulu Hammerheads54132960.8363511.056.72227.280.95774645.916
Tucson Toros52931759.9354511.186.70221.683.65565151.216
Alaska Kodiaks51133565.6354410.586.94221.593.55554237.816
Los Angeles Outlaws48132567.6343310.567.14214.689.75134537.916
Durham Bulldogs52030358.3342011.296.58213.871.05658170.416
St. Louis Arch46332570.2340210.477.35212.6103.24924730.716
New Orleans Raging Horde54931457.2334210.646.09208.971.05687066.116
Tulsa Talons52130558.5326610.716.27204.174.75665955.116
Hartford Attack51729957.8325710.896.30203.677.95526057.016
Boston Bees46630264.8320110.606.87200.192.24905545.516
Boise City Stampede47929060.5311510.746.50194.778.45075052.016
League165561057563.911923211.277.20232.990.617630168944.4512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Iowa City Soldiers282/35878.823546.5898/16160.911707.2717/2860.742915.32
Hartford Attack280/33882.824537.2674/12161.211219.2627/5450.078914.61
Santa Cruz Privateers238/30278.821787.2176/12063.310678.8922/5738.671012.46
Detroit Vampires218/28476.816945.9680/12663.511078.7920/5238.564312.37
Kansas City Crows273/39070.024666.32109/19855.114047.0915/4136.650612.34
Death Valley Copperheads238/27885.619106.8791/14761.913539.2028/7040.084712.10
El Paso Rockets237/31276.024277.7893/16456.713498.2327/6740.381012.09
Boise City Stampede189/24975.914095.66111/21751.216647.6718/4738.351911.04
Baltimore Bombers246/31179.122457.2275/14153.210627.5319/5633.961711.02
Los Angeles Outlaws189/24975.912204.9084/15354.910416.8019/5038.054610.92
Tucson Toros227/29477.222227.56104/17758.816259.1824/7233.373710.24
San Antonio Stingers276/34180.923086.7792/16854.813017.7433/9335.595010.22
Oregon Ice166/22673.514926.6058/10754.29268.6526/6738.868310.19
Durham Bulldogs249/29285.321647.4184/14458.310747.4619/5236.55139.87
Denver Dynomite160/20478.413226.4895/12774.8130910.3122/6235.56109.84
Brooklyn Brawlers142/19174.313256.9470/12356.910458.5010/2934.52839.76
Boston Bees250/33075.819475.90120/21755.316317.5222/6832.46459.49
Shreveport Pride195/26872.816996.3484/14856.810867.3434/11330.110199.02
Honolulu Hammerheads200/25678.115606.09119/21355.915707.3744/13233.311838.96
Las Vegas Rounders161/21375.616017.5253/11346.97616.7311/4425.03918.89
New Orleans Raging Horde244/31777.021346.73117/19859.114937.5422/6036.75328.87
Atlanta Wolfpack269/35276.423146.5788/16254.313528.3524/8030.07028.78
Seattle Spartans251/34173.622496.6085/15754.113468.5713/4528.93908.67
Tennessee Militia172/24171.413555.6298/21445.815167.0817/5630.44758.48
Cleveland Sentries236/32373.121326.6080/14355.912518.7522/7131.05657.96
Tulsa Talons200/27273.516906.21103/17160.214278.3519/7027.15197.41
Alaska Kodiaks260/35772.819995.6080/13758.412278.9617/5829.34137.12
Fargo Sodbusters235/34069.116444.8474/19438.111876.1215/7220.84756.60
St. Louis Arch193/27470.414325.2380/15751.010466.6619/8921.35746.45
Texas Inferno236/31574.919016.0396/19250.012826.6819/8023.85076.34
Atlantic City Phantoms163/26661.313555.0996/20347.313536.679/3724.32306.22
Omaha Arrowheads165/19684.213686.98109/18459.215408.376/2722.21656.11
League7040/928075.9595696.422876/519755.3406867.83659/199933.0189779.49

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Kansas City Crows192/25375.917036.7382/13660.311648.5629/5156.999119.43
Atlantic City Phantoms216/27080.019007.04103/15068.7158910.5921/4843.874215.46
Fargo Sodbusters207/27475.518016.5795/14764.613709.3221/4348.862214.47
Tennessee Militia251/33275.621336.4297/17854.513427.5430/7341.192712.70
Iowa City Soldiers211/28873.320036.9588/14660.312818.7727/6740.380311.99
Santa Cruz Privateers207/28173.718756.6775/15050.010657.1032/7642.186511.38
Death Valley Copperheads219/26782.017466.5484/15853.214008.8628/7338.481911.22
Texas Inferno242/29582.019016.4493/14862.813659.2221/5637.561811.04
Seattle Spartans227/29876.219016.3879/14255.612889.0721/5836.260710.47
Denver Dynomite202/26775.715185.69111/19556.915177.7823/7231.972510.07
Boston Bees214/28475.417186.0576/14652.111287.7312/3633.33559.86
Cleveland Sentries222/28677.618636.5192/15957.912507.8622/6732.86489.67
El Paso Rockets202/26177.417676.7798/17556.014708.4021/7627.67239.51
Oregon Ice216/29473.520196.8797/15861.414589.2317/5729.85409.47
Shreveport Pride260/33178.520156.0991/15558.713218.5220/5933.95599.47
Durham Bulldogs204/28471.817156.0481/16947.911076.5518/6428.15989.34
Detroit Vampires236/32971.719846.0394/16357.712427.6221/6432.85979.33
Tulsa Talons201/28770.015475.3979/15850.010746.8025/7234.76458.96
Boise City Stampede196/27970.316635.9680/14854.110326.9714/4928.64208.57
Omaha Arrowheads238/31575.622207.0590/17451.712227.0220/6033.35128.53
Alaska Kodiaks216/26980.317706.58102/19053.713497.1017/5034.04258.50
Las Vegas Rounders231/31174.319106.1493/17652.814158.0426/7932.96548.28
Honolulu Hammerheads224/30274.218756.2185/17149.712317.2020/6431.35298.27
Tucson Toros218/30371.919446.4278/15450.610266.6621/7129.65758.10
Los Angeles Outlaws229/29477.918906.4381/13161.811088.4615/5626.84357.77
Baltimore Bombers225/28479.220647.2793/17752.512617.1218/5334.03947.43
Atlanta Wolfpack247/31777.919436.13110/17463.214728.4623/7331.55197.11
St. Louis Arch224/26983.319447.2391/15160.311847.8410/3925.62747.03
Hartford Attack202/27074.815145.6178/15849.411457.2519/8821.65986.80
San Antonio Stingers218/29673.618926.39105/19254.714707.6616/6126.24086.69
New Orleans Raging Horde219/29075.518586.4178/17644.39805.5717/8320.55046.07
Brooklyn Brawlers224/30074.719736.5897/19250.513607.0814/6123.03465.67
League7040/928075.9595696.422876/519755.3406867.83659/199933.0189779.49

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Brooklyn Brawlers27361744.266193.3231223666.329515.6
Denver Dynomite19356434.260094.0412424349.443721.0
Las Vegas Rounders20355936.358994.9311774037.746821.1
Omaha Arrowheads20855837.360692.1251434355.739816.6
Oregon Ice20355536.663088.1251494285.859921.7
Santa Cruz Privateers20653538.556694.5241415064.7411415.6
Durham Bulldogs18850237.553294.4211355104.1431315.1
Death Valley Copperheads19750239.253494.0151005142.9491014.4
Cleveland Sentries17548236.353689.9201255593.6532116.8
Atlantic City Phantoms18446939.248496.9342155426.3812425.6
New Orleans Raging Horde17846438.449793.4231646003.8551215.0
Seattle Spartans20146043.751888.8261545714.6491115.1
Tucson Toros14445131.947594.9442385917.462919.5
Tulsa Talons12043527.648889.1352095526.3571419.2
El Paso Rockets14343432.946693.1211105663.7651017.0
Boise City Stampede14543233.646493.1473235628.4601421.5
Detroit Vampires14541335.152878.2392365037.8461319.5
Shreveport Pride14041134.143893.8332085635.9671921.1
Tennessee Militia12139031.045885.2261515394.8591618.7
Baltimore Bombers15138938.844387.8512755619.1471219.6
Atlanta Wolfpack12338831.740695.6291686254.6692018.9
Iowa City Soldiers14538138.144186.4452585937.6391316.4
Los Angeles Outlaws10437727.641291.5452395019.048920.4
Hartford Attack13237635.140592.8281555445.1432016.7
Honolulu Hammerheads9337524.838996.4372226465.7742621.2
Boston Bees11436831.041089.8462776706.9731820.4
St. Louis Arch13136036.440788.5502695718.8641422.4
San Antonio Stingers10134729.139089.0352186385.5711819.4
Kansas City Crows13233639.335893.9432666766.4791820.7
Texas Inferno12333436.839285.2372076255.9691419.2
Alaska Kodiaks8132624.836090.6493116038.1601620.7
Fargo Sodbusters7825530.632179.4261566334.1822020.2
League48751384535.21520491.110746363176306.1182145519.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Fargo Sodbusters21254738.859492.1211164854.3351013.6
St. Louis Arch18252634.657092.3291664925.941715.7
Boise City Stampede17550234.954192.8281585075.5561218.9
Los Angeles Outlaws19549839.253792.7321635136.2491418.5
Texas Inferno21949144.653292.3211285224.0481415.9
Kansas City Crows16948734.753591.0251524665.4391316.5
Boston Bees18348337.951793.4241344904.9521117.8
Baltimore Bombers18847539.651791.9342225516.261818.7
Atlantic City Phantoms19147240.551392.0361965077.145717.4
Honolulu Hammerheads13146528.250492.3362075776.2801222.2
Alaska Kodiaks15146132.850591.3442735557.9581721.4
Tennessee Militia15545434.149491.9211256073.5651316.3
Tulsa Talons14944733.348292.7452575668.0661622.4
Hartford Attack14743733.649787.9352295526.3672222.5
San Antonio Stingers16943339.047990.4321925855.5591518.1
Shreveport Pride12043227.846792.5382285856.5531417.9
Seattle Spartans13643131.646592.7321945366.0581219.0
El Paso Rockets14141733.845891.0322225445.9591118.8
Atlanta Wolfpack15641138.045989.5301895985.0591617.6
Las Vegas Rounders12640631.044192.1392216156.3641519.2
Iowa City Soldiers13840334.244890.0341875366.3541619.4
Cleveland Sentries13040132.445288.7392165537.1461017.2
Oregon Ice13340033.343392.4533245639.4641423.3
Death Valley Copperheads17039543.043790.4281495295.359918.1
Tucson Toros10939527.643990.0271625564.9602019.2
New Orleans Raging Horde13839235.243789.7191025683.3612318.1
Durham Bulldogs14238936.543789.0452625658.0511619.8
Detroit Vampires14237637.842189.3281715844.8561917.6
Denver Dynomite11137229.841290.3422465817.265920.0
Omaha Arrowheads14436639.340889.7472805997.8582121.0
Santa Cruz Privateers13335937.040189.5302035395.6542420.0
Brooklyn Brawlers9032228.037286.6482896047.9791523.5
League48751384535.21520491.110746363176306.1182145519.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Durham Bulldogs5240106.0682303.38514282.43266.39
Death Valley Copperheads5841145.7843103.69705781.43915.59
Baltimore Bombers4428155.5631712.71493775.52104.29
New Orleans Raging Horde6239215.4862222.58775571.44085.30
Hartford Attack5738145.4592233.78746081.13594.85
Shreveport Pride4933115.4531763.32604473.33465.77
Atlantic City Phantoms362565.4481302.71533158.52294.32
Brooklyn Brawlers6036225.31294833.74483164.62094.35
Texas Inferno4629135.3522033.90683855.92914.28
Denver Dynomite5533155.0952042.15403280.02786.95
Tucson Toros5934195.0812402.96824150.03374.11
San Antonio Stingers4725205.0521152.21724765.33194.43
Atlanta Wolfpack5027205.0611211.98654061.52784.28
Iowa City Soldiers4824234.9681892.78613963.92423.97
Santa Cruz Privateers5630224.9802403.00614370.52744.49
Oregon Ice4726164.9933253.49382257.91694.45
Tennessee Militia4121174.8701882.69522955.81402.69
El Paso Rockets6336174.8912262.48835566.33083.71
Seattle Spartans6032214.8762122.79754762.72963.95
Cleveland Sentries6031234.8923183.46683145.62253.31
Tulsa Talons4525134.8681852.72533667.92284.30
Las Vegas Rounders4923244.8792192.77402460.01684.20
Detroit Vampires5427214.7762252.96664669.73164.79
Alaska Kodiaks3216124.639972.49482756.31924.00
Honolulu Hammerheads4119194.6541492.76422354.81643.90
Fargo Sodbusters251384.628612.18382052.61584.16
Omaha Arrowheads5123224.5862653.08422150.01273.02
Kansas City Crows5425204.4441002.27814555.63334.11
Los Angeles Outlaws3415134.223512.22462860.92154.67
Boston Bees3516124.2471092.32492857.11603.27
St. Louis Arch3211184.1351123.20362261.11454.03
Boise City Stampede3615144.1451072.38582848.31652.84
League15388565354.9212562062.921846116963.380064.34

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Baltimore Bombers5335165.5773063.97513568.61923.76
Atlantic City Phantoms4933115.4752232.97513772.53256.37
Fargo Sodbusters6947145.41063363.17665075.83094.68
Los Angeles Outlaws5636165.4953263.43593661.02424.10
Kansas City Crows4730145.4662093.17453066.72555.67
Atlanta Wolfpack4428135.3441242.82644671.93565.56
Boston Bees4829165.2832503.01664771.23244.91
Santa Cruz Privateers4424205.2631882.98533769.82194.13
Texas Inferno6336245.11063593.39744358.12773.74
Death Valley Copperheads5333135.1672463.67674770.13144.69
Honolulu Hammerheads5230185.1832262.72603456.72754.58
Detroit Vampires5430215.1631913.03804758.83133.91
Alaska Kodiaks4625195.0671832.73594271.23405.76
Brooklyn Brawlers291795.027792.93342573.51464.29
Oregon Ice4525175.0501302.60413175.61884.59
New Orleans Raging Horde4325135.0581272.19573663.22093.67
Cleveland Sentries4223165.0601943.23523261.52635.06
Las Vegas Rounders4927174.9531302.45673958.22704.03
St. Louis Arch5632164.9822072.52815264.23274.04
El Paso Rockets5328204.8682533.72573154.42133.74
Seattle Spartans4525144.8601883.13442454.51884.27
Denver Dynomite342084.8471122.38613963.92884.72
Durham Bulldogs3117104.8451593.53371437.8711.92
Iowa City Soldiers5527244.8882132.42664263.62934.44
Tucson Toros4923234.7591011.71694260.93214.65
Boise City Stampede4923214.6741982.68462963.01523.30
Omaha Arrowheads4020144.6371143.08673450.72433.63
Shreveport Pride4921254.5631993.16513568.61843.61
San Antonio Stingers4422154.5551071.95553767.32554.64
Tennessee Militia6528294.4882232.53834351.83053.67
Tulsa Talons4621164.2671832.73482858.31573.27
Hartford Attack3616134.2491222.49352571.41925.49
League15388565354.9212562062.921846116963.380064.34

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Death Valley Copperheads11121252.46.92450.03671362161579514
Brooklyn Brawlers10221946.66.62540.03231921211088695
Cleveland Sentries11024245.57.23742.93261271909100776
Atlanta Wolfpack10423244.88.21616.7301832061272613
Santa Cruz Privateers10623744.77.561060.03311291901285630
Denver Dynomite10222944.57.71520.03121251691873509
Texas Inferno9722143.97.3101855.63151051981267478
Detroit Vampires9621943.87.141233.33311501661569516
Iowa City Soldiers9722543.17.141233.33121001971573515
El Paso Rockets9121542.38.241136.43291122061186579
New Orleans Raging Horde9622842.17.21425.03551182162173527
Durham Bulldogs9121741.97.84666.73231261831466503
Tucson Toros9322441.57.571258.33311052161064436
Omaha Arrowheads9122340.87.12540.03171541471670503
Seattle Spartans8621140.86.961060.03651432022074601
Oregon Ice9423340.37.73650.03161571461389625
Las Vegas Rounders9423340.37.24580.02671261301191688
Hartford Attack7619239.67.13650.031083219886604
Tulsa Talons9023238.87.92366.72961041811180726
Boston Bees9324138.67.8112347.8300802071380554
Shreveport Pride8122136.77.82728.62951011771759407
San Antonio Stingers8022136.28.23933.3314752231666495
Baltimore Bombers7821835.87.94850.02911041731479567
Atlantic City Phantoms8022435.76.7102343.52781081541662455
Kansas City Crows7621934.78.572035.0308922011586612
St. Louis Arch7622134.47.81156.7246851431871472
Los Angeles Outlaws7221034.38.01425.0237781471269508
Boise City Stampede7822934.18.481942.12861021711382573
Tennessee Militia6921731.88.351926.32771051462666464
Honolulu Hammerheads7122531.68.481747.12806719914115813
Alaska Kodiaks7022531.19.051145.5248491752474605
Fargo Sodbusters5921627.38.572231.8233691402495675
League2810713139.47.714134441.0972034905755475248918238

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Texas Inferno10821550.27.02540.03661502011570543
Death Valley Copperheads8918847.36.921216.73331222001165424
Los Angeles Outlaws10222744.96.92540.0321140174771532
Iowa City Soldiers9421144.57.42540.03091061822170531
Atlanta Wolfpack10023243.17.771070.03281131981776597
Atlantic City Phantoms9221443.07.72450.0320123188982544
Fargo Sodbusters9121542.37.21425.035915519014101843
Alaska Kodiaks10324542.08.34666.73021031851487667
Tennessee Militia10424941.87.65955.63271231891591670
Las Vegas Rounders9523340.87.951827.8305961951478582
Detroit Vampires8721340.87.371546.7310971961777522
Kansas City Crows8320540.57.12540.03091211761261430
San Antonio Stingers9122839.97.521513.33241201891569492
Honolulu Hammerheads9824639.87.96966.73121021822879632
Brooklyn Brawlers8621839.48.561540.0271631852379531
Denver Dynomite9223539.18.061735.326079174783604
Shreveport Pride9724939.07.821118.2280761911374575
El Paso Rockets8321538.68.23933.3301941901792630
Oregon Ice8421938.48.561060.02941041801076600
Baltimore Bombers8021038.16.841136.43411371871769492
Seattle Spartans8622937.67.861250.0286871831686595
Boise City Stampede8422637.27.63933.32951231591371553
Santa Cruz Privateers7419937.28.451241.7287981741572565
Cleveland Sentries7821037.18.02728.62981011781978567
St. Louis Arch8422737.07.391560.03101271661780621
Tucson Toros8222336.88.041136.4273911721078552
New Orleans Raging Horde8022735.27.431030.0277971641684598
Boston Bees7621635.27.161154.52911191591373537
Omaha Arrowheads7621934.77.781942.1287961781366480
Durham Bulldogs7722434.47.771643.82731021591273508
Hartford Attack7823233.68.131127.32841241491182588
Tulsa Talons7623232.88.491656.32871011622496633
League2810713139.47.714134441.0972034905755475248918238

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Las Vegas Rounders424732321286391145.5349040.6
Omaha Arrowheads405033330278351245.0304839.1
Santa Cruz Privateers364238392274350347.3293439.6
Atlanta Wolfpack364234351380365445.7301337.7
Brooklyn Brawlers363945460066311147.1264840.1
Iowa City Soldiers343934340171306443.2259236.5
Alaska Kodiaks344020201296423844.1375739.1
Cleveland Sentries333741420183376445.3308537.2
New Orleans Raging Horde313549490091407744.8331136.4
Detroit Vampires303443441173311142.6270937.1
Kansas City Crows293436360282364244.4318738.9
Baltimore Bombers293742432385403147.4329938.8
Tulsa Talons293833331296478349.8395741.2
Boston Bees293432320189416346.8337537.9
Tucson Toros293144441381331340.9277434.2
Tennessee Militia283232321390394643.8350138.9
Seattle Spartans283142420181350843.3292036.0
San Antonio Stingers283040401195416843.9333235.1
Durham Bulldogs273153541287397045.6344239.6
Los Angeles Outlaws263523230191408244.9346538.1
Denver Dynomite253142420285404447.6344840.6
Honolulu Hammerheads2425343500103432242.0368735.8
Boise City Stampede232931312294409043.5344236.6
Death Valley Copperheads232852520064281243.9232036.3
St. Louis Arch232623230094421444.8331835.3
Oregon Ice2228394022100374737.5326832.7
El Paso Rockets222849490182346642.3293335.8
Hartford Attack202458581383380645.9319638.5
Texas Inferno192440400078312040.0263033.7
Shreveport Pride162347472297422543.6340535.1
Fargo Sodbusters1421262612109481344.2420138.5
Atlantic City Phantoms132043430291408544.9331336.4
League8781045123012392149275512229544.410300037.4

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Iowa City Soldiers404244441167295244.1255238.1
Tennessee Militia374338380185372443.8291034.2
El Paso Rockets364339390275357747.7295039.3
St. Louis Arch344045460186367842.8300935.0
Honolulu Hammerheads344037370294421344.8388441.3
Boise City Stampede333932320295411843.3342036.0
Shreveport Pride3234373701102455244.6376236.9
Texas Inferno323449490067293143.7252537.7
Alaska Kodiaks303341411188390644.4346039.3
Santa Cruz Privateers293334341280354444.3314639.3
Boston Bees293345450191422946.5357239.3
Detroit Vampires293336360271317444.7279239.3
Oregon Ice283234340092397043.2333736.3
Baltimore Bombers283648481180353444.2310238.8
Tucson Toros283238381289399244.9330537.1
Seattle Spartans283336371294418944.6345536.8
Atlanta Wolfpack273534342287385544.3316336.4
Los Angeles Outlaws263441421181356844.0303137.4
Tulsa Talons2629282802102450444.2389238.2
Cleveland Sentries262939400195416343.8336535.4
Fargo Sodbusters253359591182370045.1313238.2
Hartford Attack2430252503104464944.7373936.0
Atlantic City Phantoms243058590084385345.9320238.1
Death Valley Copperheads243043443560270345.1233338.9
San Antonio Stingers243337380081352543.5300037.0
Kansas City Crows232953530180350843.9278634.8
Omaha Arrowheads232724243589389643.8321836.2
Durham Bulldogs222629301295430245.3360437.9
Las Vegas Rounders222735350183354242.7298135.9
Brooklyn Brawlers202726262283379045.7306436.9
New Orleans Raging Horde182338390096417043.4360037.5
Denver Dynomite172328282297428444.2370938.2
League8781045123012392149275512229544.410300037.4

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Shreveport Pride499.63724.85012.52925.9
Honolulu Hammerheads484.44823.1388.84723.8
Seattle Spartans469.93325.5357.73822.1
Boise City Stampede4510.43822.3469.03623.9
Tucson Toros459.93521.33811.25124.4
Cleveland Sentries4311.84426.5285.74821.8
New Orleans Raging Horde427.42522.64012.34222.9
Durham Bulldogs4210.82726.7385.63622.2
Atlanta Wolfpack427.44126.0349.34722.1
Tulsa Talons429.84326.6409.25224.0
Tennessee Militia4212.13721.5394.74521.3
Alaska Kodiaks405.74026.5397.22619.3
Oregon Ice398.23423.3429.03223.6
Brooklyn Brawlers3911.62829.1254.93824.4
Baltimore Bombers384.54024.63812.33827.8
Omaha Arrowheads3814.94026.8304.12626.2
Denver Dynomite388.33324.5397.15623.8
Hartford Attack3714.43027.3329.33623.2
Las Vegas Rounders3611.72926.0334.93524.7
Atlantic City Phantoms3511.34731.7429.84123.9
San Antonio Stingers359.23924.9408.93422.5
Los Angeles Outlaws345.84625.9509.52321.5
Boston Bees344.03923.63610.34531.5
Santa Cruz Privateers325.63816.2409.24627.3
El Paso Rockets327.14724.63111.45525.3
Death Valley Copperheads327.85020.62110.93324.4
Iowa City Soldiers318.74825.63210.04023.9
Detroit Vampires317.24419.8315.92928.4
Kansas City Crows3011.43926.4428.55324.6
Fargo Sodbusters306.96218.6498.02927.2
St. Louis Arch274.83623.84713.33027.4
Texas Inferno267.25023.4357.95121.0
League12008.9126724.212008.9126724.2

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
St. Louis Arch14.526.8282.8341.418234110515+26
Los Angeles Outlaws15.323.8276.1348.814142841115+13
Seattle Spartans24.022.3400.4341.8621279918+9
Fargo Sodbusters15.031.0281.8396.17172431316+8
Boise City Stampede18.920.9328.4323.112172981523+6
Atlantic City Phantoms22.130.4309.4381.97192611920+6
Tucson Toros26.722.8399.1326.312183071724+6
Shreveport Pride24.622.7352.1331.411142512820+5
Iowa City Soldiers21.627.3357.5355.51882681321+5
Alaska Kodiaks16.024.1278.9343.18162481119+5
Boston Bees19.826.1345.7325.11492381018+5
Texas Inferno21.227.8341.8388.3611174913+4
Cleveland Sentries24.922.7382.6343.38172514721+4
Death Valley Copperheads27.225.9403.3375.3612186915+3
Tennessee Militia20.523.9313.4399.38142212820+2
Kansas City Crows21.927.9349.6381.581523121224-1
Baltimore Bombers25.926.8353.8366.19142391524-1
Tulsa Talons21.318.8333.7320.56152181422-1
El Paso Rockets26.124.7393.0363.291221101323-2
Honolulu Hammerheads19.823.8336.0343.8121527141529-2
San Antonio Stingers23.321.1350.6372.1871571118-3
Santa Cruz Privateers24.821.2385.2326.7571241216-4
Denver Dynomite23.917.2342.1310.59817101121-4
Hartford Attack30.416.6378.4338.8991881523-5
Atlanta Wolfpack23.320.9360.5365.365118816-5
Brooklyn Brawlers27.216.1354.3291.3771471320-6
Detroit Vampires25.321.9384.5363.21051514822-7
Omaha Arrowheads22.717.4346.1336.951217101727-10
New Orleans Raging Horde27.620.4378.8322.64172192332-11
Las Vegas Rounders22.819.8321.1343.6651171623-12
Oregon Ice22.920.1355.3345.9851392029-16
Durham Bulldogs29.918.1354.9318.55914112031-17
League22.822.8347.8347.82813976782813976780

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software