League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2039 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Omaha Arrowheads60227104.50169.41844.262394.731704.7516
Durham Bulldogs48625305.21158.11137.612584.051115.6916
Death Valley Copperheads56624644.35154.01164.513134.201275.0416
Denver Dynomite55724624.42153.91314.982954.421154.5716
Tucson Toros50024594.92153.71594.471794.471556.1716
Las Vegas Rounders54624304.45151.91024.053494.35885.7816
San Antonio Stingers53423164.34144.81874.661984.421354.3416
Tennessee Militia45223115.11144.41134.871774.881575.7516
Brooklyn Brawlers50423054.57144.11593.861895.291504.6816
Seattle Spartans52223004.41143.82434.002035.07674.6416
Atlantic City Phantoms49322444.55140.31255.182714.46924.3016
El Paso Rockets47921674.52135.41335.042974.57453.2716
New Orleans Raging Horde47021334.54133.31535.081834.091284.8016
Kansas City Crows54821173.86132.31013.202804.021654.0716
Detroit Vampires46920654.40129.1534.003304.83803.3416
Iowa City Soldiers46120274.40126.71115.302674.10784.4916
Cleveland Sentries45119494.32121.8754.242504.751193.8016
Tulsa Talons51919343.73120.91364.492513.671163.6516
Los Angeles Outlaws44619184.30119.91274.572574.37554.0516
Shreveport Pride43819004.34118.81393.781785.281163.8016
Hartford Attack44818944.23118.41214.822014.441193.6016
Oregon Ice42018294.35114.31064.402594.83502.3616
Texas Inferno36817614.79110.1843.792075.67733.7716
Atlanta Wolfpack37616844.48105.3764.832114.46824.6716
Boise City Stampede40516694.12104.3863.552224.55884.1716
St. Louis Arch39916674.18104.21294.191874.64773.4916
Alaska Kodiaks37015914.3099.4744.912414.35483.9216
Santa Cruz Privateers44115053.4194.1963.092393.93962.9116
Baltimore Bombers45114783.2892.4703.832713.411042.8116
Boston Bees44114193.2288.71463.472133.35782.6416
Fargo Sodbusters35713823.8786.4515.471903.521084.1416
Honolulu Hammerheads35213583.8684.9893.931873.96723.8116
League14871639784.30125.037884.4575924.3932644.31512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Boston Bees55026044.73162.81454.492544.831425.2016
Baltimore Bombers52125564.91159.81255.632394.661485.0616
Honolulu Hammerheads55024134.39150.81613.862504.761274.8316
Alaska Kodiaks51222964.48143.51204.102874.75984.5816
El Paso Rockets49821814.38136.31315.342524.491023.5916
Atlanta Wolfpack48921764.45136.01213.902654.70954.9416
Cleveland Sentries45721714.75135.71015.052515.001014.0816
Santa Cruz Privateers49121424.36133.91304.642684.35864.4516
San Antonio Stingers42221265.04132.91125.012004.801085.6216
Texas Inferno47621204.45132.5894.462564.651224.4416
Boise City Stampede49921184.24132.41204.082784.32924.7716
Los Angeles Outlaws48920984.29131.11134.482434.421234.3216
Tennessee Militia45320634.55128.91263.522185.241054.6116
Las Vegas Rounders45420294.47126.81334.442024.701134.3816
Shreveport Pride46420244.36126.51244.272254.591054.5416
Tulsa Talons42420184.76126.11195.532244.14765.7916
Fargo Sodbusters49619473.93121.71544.732443.66873.9416
Tucson Toros46419444.19121.51323.952474.27784.8216
Oregon Ice47619434.08121.41173.152714.68774.1616
Hartford Attack42019424.62121.41025.512294.56844.0716
New Orleans Raging Horde47719174.02119.81404.362273.901014.2916
Atlantic City Phantoms46819154.09119.71483.802085.041003.2216
Detroit Vampires43618964.35118.51184.132284.76863.8416
Kansas City Crows45418424.06115.11115.222363.49994.5516
St. Louis Arch46818293.91114.3914.432543.901193.6916
Omaha Arrowheads39718024.54112.6966.032164.32843.4816
Seattle Spartans42318004.26112.5763.842524.33904.6916
Durham Bulldogs46217413.77108.81054.472353.931133.1916
Iowa City Soldiers44817273.85107.91094.062253.861093.8716
Death Valley Copperheads37116064.33100.4974.481764.44954.1516
Brooklyn Brawlers47115523.3097.01323.752113.081213.4516
Denver Dynomite39114403.6890.0904.222213.79782.8816
League14871639784.30125.037884.4575924.3932644.31512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Hartford Attack62237660.5471812.557.59294.991.76507147.416
Santa Cruz Privateers54928952.6434515.037.91271.686.75716861.516
Texas Inferno66136655.4416911.396.31260.675.76868859.316
Tennessee Militia63935154.9416511.876.52260.372.06697259.516
San Antonio Stingers51030359.4408313.488.01255.293.75335950.016
Shreveport Pride57834459.5407311.847.05254.682.26117657.816
Tulsa Talons52534565.7403811.707.69252.498.65474737.116
Denver Dynomite49130762.5397712.958.10248.690.25265048.316
Fargo Sodbusters65837456.8395110.566.00246.970.06989163.016
Atlanta Wolfpack64638359.3388910.156.02243.178.56757152.116
Alaska Kodiaks58934057.7380311.196.46237.781.56356047.616
Death Valley Copperheads46930865.7377512.268.05235.998.34944841.816
Durham Bulldogs52031159.8370211.907.12231.485.75486053.416
Omaha Arrowheads42328767.8370012.898.75231.3105.54435542.116
Oregon Ice55734561.9369310.706.63230.886.45825743.116
St. Louis Arch61834055.0360410.605.83225.369.76807459.416
Tucson Toros50429658.7356112.037.07222.687.15277158.716
Detroit Vampires49530762.0355911.597.19222.486.45334347.516
Honolulu Hammerheads61135457.9355010.035.81221.968.76476655.916
Iowa City Soldiers54927650.3350312.696.38218.974.75977266.816
El Paso Rockets48828959.2342011.837.01213.885.15116048.316
Boise City Stampede57429751.7336811.345.87210.566.86226963.816
Cleveland Sentries62633052.732509.855.19203.168.46539564.216
Boston Bees48528258.1318411.296.56199.080.85375952.216
New Orleans Raging Horde51531561.231269.926.07195.480.25495544.716
Seattle Spartans48729159.8304410.466.25190.379.55105751.516
Atlantic City Phantoms54529554.128709.735.27179.465.05777565.316
Baltimore Bombers49227956.7283410.165.76177.170.35116561.016
Los Angeles Outlaws45226959.5277310.316.13173.376.55015757.116
Las Vegas Rounders42423054.2262311.406.19163.977.24615160.916
Brooklyn Brawlers45526458.024909.435.47155.665.94895561.116
Kansas City Crows43725558.424149.475.52150.969.54665053.216
League17194999858.111325411.336.59221.279.818239204754.5512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Durham Bulldogs58232656.0414112.707.12258.877.66147662.216
Death Valley Copperheads56433960.1411612.147.30257.381.55976054.216
Texas Inferno52234566.1400311.607.67250.294.55604536.416
Los Angeles Outlaws57133458.5389411.666.82243.479.85987659.316
Seattle Spartans54131959.0388812.197.19243.081.95805752.816
Alaska Kodiaks58334158.5385311.306.61240.887.06107851.616
Tulsa Talons54830956.4384712.457.02240.476.25877360.916
Fargo Sodbusters53432560.9374811.537.02234.387.05635848.416
Atlanta Wolfpack54331257.5372711.956.86232.982.25708362.216
Tucson Toros54932358.8372711.546.79232.986.35864546.516
Hartford Attack57533558.3370411.066.44231.579.36017353.716
St. Louis Arch51631460.9365511.647.08228.484.45345450.116
El Paso Rockets47432368.1359811.147.59224.999.74953930.816
Atlantic City Phantoms52327953.3357312.816.83223.374.05638471.216
Denver Dynomite56530754.3355611.586.29222.374.06098264.916
Detroit Vampires56430654.3354711.596.29221.773.96077461.816
Oregon Ice53133462.9354510.616.68221.684.25635340.716
Brooklyn Brawlers51030359.4352811.646.92220.587.65556150.416
Santa Cruz Privateers55832959.0348810.606.25218.081.65866346.516
Las Vegas Rounders59732354.1348110.785.83217.663.96236261.816
San Antonio Stingers55732057.5344710.776.19215.472.05948666.816
Iowa City Soldiers55832558.2343810.586.16214.979.65897153.516
Honolulu Hammerheads49130862.7338110.986.89211.385.65144543.916
Boston Bees47428159.3335111.937.07209.488.84965351.216
Kansas City Crows52028755.2333711.636.42208.671.95486359.916
Tennessee Militia51528455.1330311.636.41206.474.65465656.516
Shreveport Pride52630357.6317710.496.04198.682.65626653.816
Omaha Arrowheads51728755.5309510.785.99193.478.15635553.416
Boise City Stampede52530758.5306910.005.85191.876.25615652.116
Baltimore Bombers51629056.2305710.545.92191.174.75497660.316
Cleveland Sentries53830356.3303810.035.65189.973.45745855.516
New Orleans Raging Horde50727754.6294210.625.80183.965.05426666.016
League17194999858.111325411.336.59221.279.818239204754.5512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Tulsa Talons220/28477.518556.5395/17155.612817.4930/6943.590213.07
Kansas City Crows192/30662.713814.5152/9455.36216.6111/3333.341212.48
Omaha Arrowheads185/24774.917997.2890/14462.5152810.6112/3040.037312.43
Denver Dynomite153/20873.613236.36122/20758.917538.4732/7542.790112.01
San Antonio Stingers191/27070.718036.6877/14553.112488.6135/9437.2103210.98
Tucson Toros181/25770.415005.8489/16952.712857.6026/7634.277610.21
Durham Bulldogs230/33169.521036.3562/13147.310307.8619/5733.35699.98
Detroit Vampires222/32169.221066.5665/11656.09127.8620/5635.75419.66
Death Valley Copperheads199/25578.018357.2088/14959.113489.0521/6333.35929.40
Hartford Attack247/34871.026247.54104/20650.514697.1325/6737.36259.33
Boston Bees184/27167.916416.0685/16352.111116.8213/4727.74329.19
Tennessee Militia181/24673.614856.04148/32545.520916.4322/6832.45898.66
Alaska Kodiaks217/31369.316615.31100/18753.514377.6823/8626.77058.20
Santa Cruz Privateers125/17969.812006.70113/19857.118239.2151/16930.213227.82
Las Vegas Rounders155/23665.713935.9061/13644.98346.1314/5226.93967.62
Los Angeles Outlaws188/25573.713985.4864/13846.49516.8917/5630.44247.57
Shreveport Pride232/33569.322576.7491/17352.612977.5021/6930.45197.52
Texas Inferno238/34369.420365.9499/20249.013066.4729/11126.18277.45
St. Louis Arch232/33369.717535.2684/18345.911426.2424/9824.57097.23
Brooklyn Brawlers162/21176.811725.5592/20345.310455.1510/3826.32737.18
Boise City Stampede159/24265.711164.61110/22648.714996.6328/10526.77537.17
Atlantic City Phantoms200/30465.814434.7581/19242.210885.6714/4928.63396.92
New Orleans Raging Horde209/29870.114704.9395/15860.112808.1011/5520.03766.84
Oregon Ice250/34871.820395.8681/14954.412688.5114/5724.63866.77
Baltimore Bombers181/26169.313034.9977/15250.710236.7321/7727.35086.60
Honolulu Hammerheads254/35272.218915.3780/17745.211276.3720/8224.45326.49
Atlanta Wolfpack265/36472.819465.35101/20748.814707.1017/7323.34736.48
Iowa City Soldiers137/19271.413487.02115/24546.914515.9224/11121.67046.34
Seattle Spartans218/31968.318455.7861/12548.89357.4812/4327.92646.14
El Paso Rockets196/27970.317966.4474/14152.512298.7219/6628.83955.98
Fargo Sodbusters264/37470.621245.6892/18450.013077.1018/9818.45205.31
Cleveland Sentries230/36862.518024.9090/19246.912016.2610/6415.62473.86
League6497/925070.2544485.892838/558850.8403907.23663/229428.9184168.03

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
El Paso Rockets200/25777.814485.6392/14762.613098.9031/6746.384112.55
Oregon Ice229/31472.917965.7282/15851.910966.9423/5839.765311.26
Texas Inferno220/29175.618446.3494/15461.013048.4731/7740.385511.10
Seattle Spartans180/26268.713565.18108/19056.816978.9331/8337.383510.06
Death Valley Copperheads220/28876.419436.7588/17949.212567.0231/9433.09179.76
Shreveport Pride192/28367.814245.0391/17950.811916.6520/6033.35629.37
Durham Bulldogs202/31065.218736.0495/17853.414077.9029/9231.58619.36
Honolulu Hammerheads197/26973.214815.5188/14560.712638.7123/7231.96378.85
New Orleans Raging Horde180/25969.513365.1677/17743.59965.6320/7028.66108.71
Atlantic City Phantoms169/26264.516516.3091/19047.913357.0319/6827.95878.63
Baltimore Bombers203/31664.216125.1073/14151.89566.7814/5824.14898.43
San Antonio Stingers206/29370.316085.4991/19646.412906.5823/6734.35498.19
Tulsa Talons211/30469.419826.5275/16246.312147.4923/8128.46518.04
Tucson Toros205/28073.217846.3795/19149.713176.9023/7829.56268.03
St. Louis Arch216/31069.720986.7781/15054.011227.4817/5530.94357.91
Alaska Kodiaks222/32767.917575.37101/19252.615948.3018/6428.15027.84
Brooklyn Brawlers186/26071.516226.2496/17853.913727.7121/6930.45347.74
Iowa City Soldiers239/33471.619475.8372/16942.611056.5414/5226.93867.42
Santa Cruz Privateers205/28671.713904.86110/21152.116637.8814/5923.74357.37
Las Vegas Rounders219/32866.816995.1880/18742.811986.4124/8030.05847.30
Atlanta Wolfpack196/28169.818266.5092/17054.112577.3924/8927.06447.24
Fargo Sodbusters193/25176.916786.69111/19955.814887.4821/8225.65827.10
Hartford Attack220/30472.418766.1793/19248.412846.6922/7728.65447.06
Boston Bees179/25370.817346.8585/15853.811737.4217/6327.04447.05
Los Angeles Outlaws216/29673.019826.70100/19451.513637.0318/7823.15497.04
Kansas City Crows192/29265.816875.7879/15252.011467.5416/7222.25047.00
Tennessee Militia180/27465.715445.6489/17451.112987.4615/6622.74616.98
Detroit Vampires208/30368.619276.3677/17444.310706.1521/8325.35506.63
Cleveland Sentries195/28568.413764.8393/19148.712596.5915/6224.24036.50
Denver Dynomite194/28468.316595.8489/18248.912706.9824/9824.56276.40
Omaha Arrowheads191/26971.015575.7986/18845.712236.5110/6016.73155.25
Boise City Stampede232/32571.419516.0064/14045.78746.2411/6018.32444.07
League6497/925070.2544485.892838/558850.8403907.23663/229428.9184168.03

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Omaha Arrowheads22857139.960294.9201234434.534914.2
Death Valley Copperheads20153437.656694.3251374945.148916.6
Denver Dynomite18950337.655790.3352495266.7641822.2
Las Vegas Rounders17848836.554689.4372244618.0622126.0
Brooklyn Brawlers20148541.450496.2342044897.0491319.6
San Antonio Stingers18148537.353490.8231405334.3841222.3
Tucson Toros18548338.350096.6231225274.4591819.0
Kansas City Crows15247731.954887.0291774666.2482221.2
Tulsa Talons14447030.651990.6221415474.0611517.9
Durham Bulldogs19346841.248696.3281445485.1661720.3
Seattle Spartans16646235.952288.5231345104.5721120.8
El Paso Rockets15544834.647993.5231455114.575920.9
Atlantic City Phantoms15944236.049389.7321775775.5831322.2
New Orleans Raging Horde16544037.547093.6342475496.264719.1
Tennessee Militia18943943.145297.1301756694.51011622.0
Iowa City Soldiers15942637.346192.4482905978.0902026.5
Baltimore Bombers10542524.745194.2191215113.7721220.2
Hartford Attack14740935.944891.3281696504.3902321.7
Boston Bees9340523.044191.8523235379.7681825.7
Los Angeles Outlaws13540133.744689.9492895019.859222.0
Shreveport Pride13140132.743891.6331896115.4731720.1
Santa Cruz Privateers9239723.244190.0221245713.9892022.9
Cleveland Sentries12838932.945186.3271576534.11022323.3
Detroit Vampires12138031.846981.0382245337.1541520.1
Boise City Stampede10436728.340590.6482976227.7931725.4
Atlanta Wolfpack11935333.737693.9292076754.3911820.4
St. Louis Arch10733931.639985.0623816809.1922125.7
Fargo Sodbusters11632935.335792.2402146985.7881720.8
Honolulu Hammerheads12032836.635293.2362066475.6941722.7
Alaska Kodiaks10431932.637086.2462646357.2941324.1
Oregon Ice11231735.342075.5251645824.3742220.8
Texas Inferno9128831.636878.3251546863.6952421.0
League46701346834.71487190.610456312182395.7238850921.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Boston Bees21251641.155093.8221194964.4711421.6
Honolulu Hammerheads17951235.055093.1231175144.5661119.5
Baltimore Bombers20848143.252192.3332015496.0492319.1
Fargo Sodbusters15846234.249693.1291885635.2731220.2
Santa Cruz Privateers16545136.649191.9281675864.8731720.1
Alaska Kodiaks16644637.251287.1271686104.4821620.5
Boise City Stampede15444534.649989.2362165616.4841223.5
Los Angeles Outlaws16044236.248990.4271545984.5781319.7
El Paso Rockets16144236.449888.8211244954.2471216.2
Brooklyn Brawlers11744126.547193.6452555558.1691623.4
New Orleans Raging Horde14243832.447791.8352305426.5681321.4
Atlanta Wolfpack15243834.748989.6271585704.7721520.0
St. Louis Arch14243532.646892.918965343.466917.4
Texas Inferno16843338.847691.0381965606.8601319.8
Atlantic City Phantoms13242231.346890.2402485637.1761924.0
Oregon Ice12941930.847688.0322205635.7681720.8
Tucson Toros15641937.246490.3372135866.3871724.1
Durham Bulldogs13341731.946290.3321906145.21051424.6
Shreveport Pride13441732.146489.9362015626.4711521.7
Tennessee Militia14141633.945391.8311875465.7811623.4
Las Vegas Rounders15241636.545491.6261786234.21011723.1
Kansas City Crows13041031.745490.3282255485.1891924.8
Cleveland Sentries15039637.945786.7362035746.3672722.6
Iowa City Soldiers12039130.744887.3311895895.3632119.5
Detroit Vampires13038933.443689.2432626077.1852124.5
Tulsa Talons13938735.942491.3392475876.6831924.0
San Antonio Stingers15038638.942291.5371915946.2591318.4
Hartford Attack12138131.842090.7261396014.3761419.3
Seattle Spartans12436434.142386.1392605806.7701521.4
Omaha Arrowheads12136333.339791.4462765638.2881927.2
Denver Dynomite9235026.339189.5442766097.2881624.3
Death Valley Copperheads13234338.537192.5332185975.5731420.1
League46701346834.71487190.610456312182395.7238850921.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Iowa City Soldiers4731165.6631973.13543157.42334.31
Atlanta Wolfpack362495.4331494.52593966.12814.76
Durham Bulldogs5534195.4692183.16683551.52864.21
Tulsa Talons4830155.3772132.77563766.12744.89
Hartford Attack5533205.3682083.06773545.52843.69
Death Valley Copperheads6637275.2892492.80664060.62964.48
Detroit Vampires5129185.0632093.32563460.73045.43
Tucson Toros4828155.0662073.14734156.23304.52
San Antonio Stingers5329205.0781802.31633047.62664.22
Alaska Kodiaks4023124.9411072.61492346.92434.96
Los Angeles Outlaws4423174.8502104.20503162.01913.82
Tennessee Militia6034174.8802743.43783646.22282.92
Santa Cruz Privateers4221184.841701.71532649.12384.49
Cleveland Sentries3920154.7631602.54492755.11783.63
Seattle Spartans4621234.7661812.74683145.62233.28
Fargo Sodbusters3920144.7391102.82582950.02434.19
Baltimore Bombers3517144.6451142.53402460.02215.53
Texas Inferno5225214.6471773.77904044.42232.48
El Paso Rockets4319214.6601632.72492755.11693.45
New Orleans Raging Horde3918174.5551723.13482450.01463.04
Omaha Arrowheads6227304.51223312.71532649.11833.45
Las Vegas Rounders4017204.5641622.53481939.61292.69
Denver Dynomite6029224.51002102.10573357.92654.65
Boston Bees2912154.5441192.70311651.6953.06
Atlantic City Phantoms4118184.4612433.98592949.21282.17
Brooklyn Brawlers3715174.2711722.42412048.81593.88
Boise City Stampede4216204.1531582.98552749.11773.22
Shreveport Pride5120214.0701752.50693449.32513.64
Oregon Ice4317163.9491863.80632946.02023.21
Kansas City Crows3610233.957861.51361952.81083.00
Honolulu Hammerheads3010153.837932.51442045.5861.95
St. Louis Arch4614253.849781.59663147.01482.24
League14557215904.7197055812.83182694351.667883.72

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Boston Bees5739155.6893283.69583458.62634.53
Death Valley Copperheads3723105.2341113.26493163.32324.73
Tennessee Militia4224155.1691862.70542546.32053.80
Texas Inferno5127235.1652343.60583458.62113.64
Brooklyn Brawlers3722115.1411393.39563257.12314.13
St. Louis Arch5931265.0923033.29713650.72703.80
Omaha Arrowheads301885.026853.27422457.11643.90
Tucson Toros4928165.0601823.03663350.02633.98
Detroit Vampires4122164.9651953.00532852.82033.83
Santa Cruz Privateers4925224.9752152.87583153.42223.83
Alaska Kodiaks6433274.9892392.69804860.03183.98
Shreveport Pride4224124.9521322.54794253.22763.49
Seattle Spartans3820134.7451453.22522751.91913.67
Honolulu Hammerheads5930224.7952672.81673653.72684.00
Cleveland Sentries5125214.7581753.02673349.31862.78
Hartford Attack4021134.7601542.57502754.02134.26
Denver Dynomite3114154.634772.26392359.01924.92
Fargo Sodbusters4823204.6771291.68493061.22104.29
Baltimore Bombers3918174.5561392.48542851.92053.80
Iowa City Soldiers4219194.5551142.07522650.02073.98
Atlantic City Phantoms4117224.5541392.57552036.41502.73
Boise City Stampede5325214.5651882.89774051.93084.00
Atlanta Wolfpack4722194.5571662.91602033.31742.90
Las Vegas Rounders3113164.5461613.50492142.91152.35
Los Angeles Outlaws5324234.5762252.96512549.01973.86
San Antonio Stingers4622174.5591993.37612845.91642.69
El Paso Rockets5125174.4711922.70563664.32784.96
Tulsa Talons4722184.4621842.97532445.31502.83
Kansas City Crows4619224.3621752.82602745.01943.23
Oregon Ice4617264.3551292.35522242.31432.75
New Orleans Raging Horde4314254.0641362.13502550.01563.12
Durham Bulldogs4515233.9621382.23482756.32294.77
League14557215904.7197055812.83182694351.667883.72

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Omaha Arrowheads10622048.27.03650.03381551701376623
San Antonio Stingers10122245.57.35771.43381261961688643
Durham Bulldogs10122644.77.4020.03251221851899676
Tulsa Talons10623844.57.31520.03211131911779561
Hartford Attack10122944.17.12633.33571012431392732
Death Valley Copperheads9722044.17.02633.33511381932072550
Detroit Vampires8821540.97.21333.33071251671570501
Seattle Spartans8822239.67.0000.03031311561673530
Tennessee Militia8922739.28.041822.23511212191174568
Santa Cruz Privateers9123738.48.631030.027371194892654
Shreveport Pride8622737.97.61812.5299991871387670
Denver Dynomite8322237.47.9060.03411321882195644
Oregon Ice8122136.78.221020.02851071661285636
Texas Inferno8422936.77.671838.9311932071164490
Tucson Toros7721436.08.141136.43271401701784626
Cleveland Sentries8925035.68.0040.02871051671595742
Atlantic City Phantoms8223435.07.151533.32801041552188630
El Paso Rockets7621834.97.81714.3275113156693690
Iowa City Soldiers7822634.57.61425.03041101742068460
Atlanta Wolfpack7923034.38.121315.4299831952186636
Honolulu Hammerheads7622334.18.551631.3264891561991593
Las Vegas Rounders7622833.37.43560.02611171222292616
Fargo Sodbusters7823633.18.411010.0287861821996693
St. Louis Arch7924732.08.471546.7278891701994658
Alaska Kodiaks7022131.78.741723.5278851741974602
Los Angeles Outlaws6821531.68.41812.5247921352067545
Brooklyn Brawlers6821731.37.82728.62701351191690681
New Orleans Raging Horde6822230.67.741330.82861171541587806
Kansas City Crows6924128.68.23650.02371171021879589
Boise City Stampede6823928.58.731030.0260731662187592
Baltimore Bombers6222327.88.751338.5239711462272574
Boston Bees6223126.88.161540.0239701482186614
League2627727036.17.88829429.9941834305453535267519825

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Texas Inferno9122141.27.21425.0312119184991629
Alaska Kodiaks10625741.27.41333.33331331821884683
Omaha Arrowheads9322641.28.1080.0256841591378614
Honolulu Hammerheads9223040.07.32450.03191261771677581
Seattle Spartans8621739.67.741233.3293961801769513
Oregon Ice9724739.37.83475.02841001701476510
Detroit Vampires9323839.18.141136.42909717617100667
Los Angeles Outlaws9023238.88.151435.73181271771495677
Durham Bulldogs9324138.68.03837.5304921971579557
Tucson Toros8622438.48.051050.03191121852279648
St. Louis Arch8321838.17.62540.0293921821992727
Brooklyn Brawlers9023638.17.61119.1283721941779616
Hartford Attack8422437.57.681844.4293921851678568
El Paso Rockets7420037.07.4050.03091171731969493
Las Vegas Rounders8423336.18.171546.73041111741988655
Death Valley Copperheads7520935.98.521216.7286911791687634
San Antonio Stingers7420835.67.73933.33071151761688652
Atlanta Wolfpack8022635.47.84850.03081151751893670
Santa Cruz Privateers8323535.37.431127.33161161782270528
Tulsa Talons7621535.38.621414.32911071691587608
Boston Bees7521634.77.7010.032114815716100827
Iowa City Soldiers8324134.47.83837.5272991532093698
Tennessee Militia7521834.47.341040.02741051531670544
Baltimore Bombers8023434.27.23650.03011381481594762
Atlantic City Phantoms7923234.18.52825.0274971631495731
Fargo Sodbusters7622933.28.31911.13071131751984622
Shreveport Pride7322432.68.061250.0286961741673553
New Orleans Raging Horde7423032.28.321414.32691091402071504
Denver Dynomite7523631.88.721711.8248791521798664
Kansas City Crows7022231.58.12728.62681001561263437
Cleveland Sentries6921931.57.52825.02921151532482571
Boise City Stampede6823229.37.51812.52881171571493682
League2627727036.17.88829429.9941834305453535267519825

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Durham Bulldogs374451510075360648.1314742.0
Death Valley Copperheads374042422371328846.3279139.3
Las Vegas Rounders364535351192454149.4389942.4
Kansas City Crows3544171702117501242.8409435.0
Seattle Spartans353735350189407645.8347639.1
Denver Dynomite354344440181405450.0342342.3
Boise City Stampede3440232300109462942.5406637.3
Omaha Arrowheads344241411265305146.9261740.3
El Paso Rockets3238252500101465746.1394839.1
Tucson Toros324138381282378446.1313938.3
Oregon Ice313331311192419545.6338436.8
Hartford Attack314148481270299342.8243934.8
Brooklyn Brawlers314123250195472349.7424944.7
Tulsa Talons293146461188433949.3342238.9
Texas Inferno283337382285372943.9318837.5
Atlantic City Phantoms283626261198467347.7401541.0
St. Louis Arch2833202011112496644.3419237.4
Tennessee Militia283242420182374845.7329040.1
New Orleans Raging Horde2732292900106453742.8381936.0
Shreveport Pride273436360090394243.8337837.5
Fargo Sodbusters2736262612101444144.0374937.1
Cleveland Sentries2739292911110466842.4375934.2
San Antonio Stingers273643431176340544.8288638.0
Detroit Vampires273540411279358645.4320840.6
Baltimore Bombers2529252501111544849.1470542.4
Los Angeles Outlaws243632320295442146.5382340.2
Santa Cruz Privateers2326373711100426742.7355035.5
Iowa City Soldiers2328373722115512444.6436638.0
Boston Bees2326222200125562845.0452836.2
Atlanta Wolfpack222930302499472247.7378938.3
Alaska Kodiaks222634341198453346.3386739.5
Honolulu Hammerheads1924212112101479047.4387138.3
League9241130106510692341301013757645.711607738.6

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Alaska Kodiaks435043430089404745.5352439.6
Oregon Ice384727271190405845.1332336.9
New Orleans Raging Horde354626260190419046.6344638.3
Santa Cruz Privateers3539323234100461946.2381438.1
Texas Inferno354137371277359446.7288937.5
Los Angeles Outlaws334033331383388246.8294235.4
Atlantic City Phantoms334034340094415244.2348137.0
St. Louis Arch334045450189419247.1368741.4
Honolulu Hammerheads333742420085389545.8344340.5
Baltimore Bombers3235242424107476244.5398137.2
Tulsa Talons313631310184395147.0333739.7
Iowa City Soldiers3037313111112499344.6446539.9
Fargo Sodbusters303936361395441246.4356137.5
Denver Dynomite3034242411104494747.6422240.6
Kansas City Crows2939282811101437343.3369636.6
Boston Bees293545460199454145.9402940.7
Boise City Stampede2837323201107487545.6414738.8
Durham Bulldogs283632320297448446.2361637.3
Atlanta Wolfpack283439390092420745.7372740.5
Cleveland Sentries2832373700106474544.8387836.6
Hartford Attack273733340085393646.3347540.9
San Antonio Stingers273330310089394344.3350139.3
Detroit Vampires273231313396438745.7379839.6
Las Vegas Rounders263523231290409545.5331736.9
Tennessee Militia253035352297454746.9395040.7
Tucson Toros253141422287404446.5340439.1
El Paso Rockets242937370090414146.0344538.3
Shreveport Pride2227353501109476643.7409937.6
Omaha Arrowheads223124242289408145.9348339.1
Seattle Spartans212830300087393145.2328937.8
Death Valley Copperheads192236360184394547.0305836.4
Brooklyn Brawlers1821323211106484145.7405038.2
League9241130106510692341301013757645.711607738.6

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Durham Bulldogs5811.32528.4344.13019.9
Denver Dynomite526.33121.5337.82621.9
Brooklyn Brawlers509.63223.4402.92723.5
Iowa City Soldiers495.12324.4527.54024.7
Tennessee Militia496.93927.7364.44823.8
Cleveland Sentries498.93025.65910.72625.7
Boise City Stampede4810.83825.8427.23022.6
Baltimore Bombers4710.33226.2502.93019.6
San Antonio Stingers455.22823.8338.52524.8
Omaha Arrowheads448.62025.5235.03221.8
Los Angeles Outlaws4314.73232.3447.23020.9
New Orleans Raging Horde439.93819.44510.44229.2
Death Valley Copperheads4312.12824.0285.64222.9
Detroit Vampires436.33725.5414.33922.4
Oregon Ice418.33223.84012.33327.7
Tulsa Talons418.82825.13911.23424.6
Tucson Toros4011.93521.63710.23625.4
Kansas City Crows396.64922.25810.81822.4
Atlantic City Phantoms399.03623.6408.14021.5
Fargo Sodbusters3910.03621.14310.12622.8
Atlanta Wolfpack387.74123.94112.34024.8
Boston Bees382.94521.06212.62123.1
Shreveport Pride378.83323.54210.32622.3
St. Louis Arch364.63817.93512.54325.1
Alaska Kodiaks366.24824.5418.13523.2
Las Vegas Rounders3512.32727.3488.03823.7
Seattle Spartans358.12722.9393.64323.4
Santa Cruz Privateers346.63923.14114.64724.5
El Paso Rockets346.93219.0447.94323.0
Hartford Attack338.53725.2286.93223.4
Texas Inferno3310.54123.5337.64722.9
Honolulu Hammerheads327.23619.75210.02426.8
League13238.5109323.713238.5109323.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Shreveport Pride20.819.8361.5312.51316297916+13
Boise City Stampede16.419.6296.3310.715153071320+10
Honolulu Hammerheads13.624.6293.9354.8161935121325+10
Detroit Vampires23.820.6337.5323.816163291322+10
Alaska Kodiaks19.526.9320.6373.8169259716+9
Fargo Sodbusters17.422.6319.9344.211193091221+9
Atlantic City Phantoms17.121.4308.6327.5171532101424+8
Santa Cruz Privateers21.022.6357.9341.410132311718+5
St. Louis Arch14.526.3305.6336.8161531121527+4
Brooklyn Brawlers17.017.9286.9301.68162412820+4
Baltimore Bombers16.318.3261.9338.39142311920+3
Denver Dynomite26.216.8386.9295.011142591322+3
San Antonio Stingers24.418.6391.2336.414102451722+2
Oregon Ice19.919.8334.9329.311102112820+1
Atlanta Wolfpack19.022.3335.4359.1517221012220
Omaha Arrowheads25.315.6392.9288.812719910190
Durham Bulldogs29.320.0380.5355.810142481725-1
Hartford Attack27.719.9402.7344.28111991120-1
Tennessee Militia24.421.0393.8323.751924121325-1
Boston Bees13.925.9267.5364.816723131124-1
Iowa City Soldiers21.920.1327.5311.081321141024-3
Los Angeles Outlaws19.321.9275.1364.9111223111627-4
Tucson Toros23.524.0368.6341.181220101424-4
Cleveland Sentries18.621.4315.1312.9101020111425-5
New Orleans Raging Horde17.818.4313.3289.31081871724-6
Texas Inferno22.823.6361.0370.461420161026-6
Kansas City Crows14.818.2272.1309.691019121426-7
Tulsa Talons26.119.9364.4351.181119131427-8
El Paso Rockets17.120.8340.1353.4661213821-9
Seattle Spartans22.417.1325.6339.361117111526-9
Death Valley Copperheads26.719.7381.4344.071118101929-11
Las Vegas Rounders22.915.8301.8333.3101121142236-15
League20.720.7333.8333.83384057433384057430

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software