League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2048 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Death Valley Copperheads56327044.80169.01155.523004.521425.0816
Tennessee Militia54126074.82162.9705.373014.491605.5716
Omaha Arrowheads57825154.35157.2685.593954.371103.7616
Fargo Sodbusters58324894.27155.61154.703984.18624.6916
Texas Inferno47024425.20152.6585.782795.031255.7016
Brooklyn Brawlers56421503.81134.4903.434243.96453.7316
Cleveland Sentries41819864.75124.1815.152615.13713.3816
Oregon Ice47919814.14123.81114.822373.721234.6716
Alaska Kodiaks44319814.47123.8775.312284.541294.2316
Durham Bulldogs39519334.89120.8704.441975.241214.9416
Las Vegas Rounders44718944.24118.4825.092604.59953.1116
St. Louis Arch45318734.13117.1764.492674.071044.3716
New Orleans Raging Horde48418383.80114.9364.812254.272153.3316
Los Angeles Outlaws44518104.07113.11152.392365.61782.9516
Denver Dynomite50017633.53110.2904.593613.34403.9816
Hartford Attack41517264.16107.9683.692514.18904.8116
Boston Bees45517193.78107.4873.711633.821993.9316
Detroit Vampires44416783.78104.91003.252884.04484.1516
Tulsa Talons48616703.44104.4923.372653.491223.6316
San Antonio Stingers40516534.08103.31114.841953.87924.0716
Honolulu Hammerheads45615893.4899.3913.072694.03922.5016
Atlantic City Phantoms39615653.9597.8412.492524.21964.2816
Santa Cruz Privateers39415053.8294.1663.292704.20552.9316
Baltimore Bombers35714524.0790.8475.062353.88704.4016
Tucson Toros38414433.7690.2934.342103.38714.7716
El Paso Rockets35913833.8586.4654.341913.58994.2616
Boise City Stampede36813313.6283.2645.222013.84952.5116
Iowa City Soldiers40413313.2983.21203.411853.27953.4016
Seattle Spartans41713123.1582.0203.852693.331232.8016
Atlanta Wolfpack35412863.6380.4605.622122.80774.6916
Shreveport Pride33712043.5775.3205.752693.44345.3216
Kansas City Crows32210413.2365.1103.301802.881303.7916
League14116568544.03111.024094.3382744.0732084.07512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Cleveland Sentries43623105.30144.4726.292435.151115.5816
New Orleans Raging Horde49621744.38135.9793.572944.091156.1016
San Antonio Stingers47621064.42131.6695.092874.151105.2616
Baltimore Bombers44620934.69130.8824.382644.96944.6016
Tucson Toros45019854.41124.1775.612774.14894.6616
Alaska Kodiaks46519814.26123.8905.822604.111063.7716
Shreveport Pride47719614.11122.6784.122704.281253.9116
Honolulu Hammerheads48019604.08122.5994.642594.291153.4416
Atlanta Wolfpack49419463.94121.61053.972833.88974.5816
Santa Cruz Privateers46019324.20120.8802.932594.421134.9616
Boise City Stampede49318983.85118.6813.722903.901164.0916
Seattle Spartans42718834.41117.7677.192374.031114.1516
El Paso Rockets50518153.59113.4803.803053.661123.6316
Brooklyn Brawlers42918024.20112.6774.432133.591295.5016
Denver Dynomite47417923.78112.0733.752814.101103.4416
Hartford Attack41217914.35111.9604.802334.431094.4416
Detroit Vampires42017744.22110.9734.322473.83965.4016
Kansas City Crows49917733.55110.8743.053213.74943.8416
Durham Bulldogs43916993.87106.2754.242573.94993.8216
Tulsa Talons45716893.70105.6824.712653.861012.8916
Oregon Ice44216773.79104.8744.912823.69823.3916
St. Louis Arch38216684.37104.3665.082224.59863.7816
Tennessee Militia39916194.06101.2694.832453.93823.9816
Iowa City Soldiers43216043.71100.3643.862693.84943.5316
Las Vegas Rounders42216033.80100.2873.822304.071003.4116
Omaha Arrowheads39115714.0298.2763.712234.33873.8016
Texas Inferno42415543.6797.1784.132573.93832.7716
Death Valley Copperheads36915094.0994.3583.912364.23733.9216
Atlantic City Phantoms39614623.6991.4634.592163.791083.3816
Los Angeles Outlaws38614383.7389.9733.532354.07733.1416
Fargo Sodbusters38614083.6588.0572.932384.19892.7816
Boston Bees45213773.0586.1713.062763.27992.6916
League14116568544.03111.024094.3382744.0732084.07512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Shreveport Pride73438051.8542914.297.40339.385.375911567.816
Hartford Attack62841966.7455710.887.26284.893.36604834.716
Los Angeles Outlaws60639164.5432311.067.13270.296.36377039.616
Atlantic City Phantoms62839863.4430110.816.85268.892.86646637.716
St. Louis Arch57738666.9424010.987.35265.092.56007243.716
Tucson Toros57038166.8412710.837.24257.991.96126342.916
Baltimore Bombers61537861.5386210.226.28241.475.16718259.016
Iowa City Soldiers61632352.4384011.896.23240.070.16547967.516
Cleveland Sentries60236861.1378510.296.29236.680.46375746.116
Durham Bulldogs59334858.7373010.726.29233.177.16416253.616
Texas Inferno57033458.6361010.816.33225.672.65907257.316
Oregon Ice50432163.7359611.207.13224.889.65365344.416
San Antonio Stingers59537162.435409.545.95221.377.26555144.516
Boise City Stampede53733061.5349110.586.50218.279.05836053.616
Alaska Kodiaks52432762.4342910.496.54214.383.45535649.216
El Paso Rockets63035055.634269.795.44214.167.96749266.916
Santa Cruz Privateers65234452.833919.865.20211.968.768310470.316
Tennessee Militia49831563.3336810.696.76210.588.65315448.716
Atlanta Wolfpack66835052.433679.625.04210.460.970412077.216
Fargo Sodbusters51831059.8334010.776.45208.880.45275951.816
Boston Bees52629956.8328410.986.24205.369.45656361.516
Honolulu Hammerheads49224650.0327013.296.65204.466.25187980.616
New Orleans Raging Horde44827962.3325411.667.26203.485.54873544.016
Seattle Spartans58232355.532149.955.52200.965.96347162.416
Death Valley Copperheads49832264.731599.816.34197.485.65265241.016
Kansas City Crows65133251.031279.424.80195.456.97019070.816
Denver Dynomite47628259.2303810.776.38189.975.25026160.216
Omaha Arrowheads45627359.9300711.016.59187.982.04826360.416
Brooklyn Brawlers47726655.8295411.116.19184.675.45125555.516
Las Vegas Rounders54629153.3293810.105.38183.671.25845653.316
Tulsa Talons52024847.7291111.745.60181.959.85499179.916
Detroit Vampires53731358.329019.275.40181.369.85865854.016
League180741059858.611380910.746.30222.377.619217220955.8512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Omaha Arrowheads60434557.1419312.156.94262.180.96348159.616
St. Louis Arch56633959.9405611.967.17253.584.36095850.616
Boise City Stampede58736061.3395710.996.74247.382.86145543.816
Las Vegas Rounders62336658.7392010.716.29245.072.16538362.516
Honolulu Hammerheads59237863.9390210.326.59243.986.86327045.616
Tennessee Militia56933458.7390011.686.85243.880.36056755.116
Atlantic City Phantoms55835764.0387810.866.95242.488.95953732.516
Texas Inferno56232858.4387611.826.90242.386.15967860.316
Hartford Attack56235763.5383810.756.83239.987.95976247.116
Brooklyn Brawlers58434358.7379211.066.49237.082.56196451.116
Santa Cruz Privateers63935555.6366610.335.74229.175.06658657.516
Boston Bees52833763.8365310.846.92228.389.95714539.816
New Orleans Raging Horde54132259.5360111.186.66225.176.35787055.016
Cleveland Sentries58733657.2354910.566.05221.881.86148154.716
Fargo Sodbusters59431152.4353411.365.95220.970.16329571.516
Tulsa Talons55633359.9353010.606.35220.666.46045056.116
Iowa City Soldiers65334653.0352010.175.39220.058.768910979.216
Los Angeles Outlaws55031056.4351611.346.39219.872.35958167.716
San Antonio Stingers54931457.2351111.186.40219.486.75916551.716
Alaska Kodiaks53833963.0349710.326.50218.683.55605145.716
Shreveport Pride61335357.634619.805.65216.369.16466055.416
Baltimore Bombers52634164.8344010.096.54215.083.55764944.716
Kansas City Crows52831760.0341110.766.46213.283.95585649.816
Tucson Toros53031158.7336110.816.34210.178.25637055.716
Death Valley Copperheads55932057.2328210.265.87205.173.15896955.316
Atlanta Wolfpack56033559.832799.795.86204.976.95986153.016
Seattle Spartans53832760.832529.946.04203.386.05737351.316
Denver Dynomite51928855.5318411.066.13199.071.65518167.716
Oregon Ice57030553.5317310.405.57198.362.76057468.716
El Paso Rockets53429855.8307510.325.76192.275.35608262.516
Detroit Vampires54629654.2307510.395.63192.265.45947866.816
Durham Bulldogs50929758.329279.865.75182.966.95516864.616
League180741059858.611380910.746.30222.377.619217220955.8512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
St. Louis Arch279/38173.225516.7084/14657.510427.1423/5046.064712.94
New Orleans Raging Horde131/18670.410555.67134/23457.318507.9114/2751.934912.93
Tucson Toros295/39774.324596.1952/10151.57937.8534/7147.987512.32
Death Valley Copperheads231/32770.618875.7785/15654.511017.066/1442.917112.21
Oregon Ice228/31472.619406.1872/13951.810567.6021/5042.060012.00
Hartford Attack274/38770.823766.14120/18863.815908.4625/5248.159111.37
Tennessee Militia233/32571.719125.8865/11755.68757.4817/5332.158110.96
Brooklyn Brawlers199/32860.716785.1248/8953.96577.3819/5733.361910.86
Texas Inferno240/35268.219965.6769/14846.69216.2225/6737.369310.34
Santa Cruz Privateers259/44957.719634.3758/12845.36745.2727/7337.075410.33
Atlantic City Phantoms288/42867.326486.1993/16357.112827.8717/3745.937110.03
Alaska Kodiaks213/30769.417935.8492/16356.411336.9522/5242.35039.67
Baltimore Bombers274/39669.221535.4474/13953.29596.9030/7838.57509.62
Los Angeles Outlaws289/40072.326516.6389/16155.312497.7613/4528.94239.40
Cleveland Sentries275/41067.122575.5072/12756.79327.3421/6432.85969.31
Seattle Spartans231/35165.818305.2170/16741.98294.9622/6434.45558.67
Boston Bees235/35067.121266.0749/12738.67545.9415/4831.34048.42
Shreveport Pride170/23771.715716.63143/28250.721297.5567/21431.317298.08
El Paso Rockets247/39063.319144.9186/18147.510906.0217/5332.14227.96
Honolulu Hammerheads147/21967.112225.5854/10949.57797.1545/16128.012697.88
Fargo Sodbusters209/31267.018445.9186/16253.111517.1015/4434.13457.84
Boise City Stampede245/36766.820985.7276/13556.311228.319/3525.72717.74
Iowa City Soldiers189/29663.915565.2694/19348.713076.7740/12731.59777.69
San Antonio Stingers271/38869.820935.3983/15653.210606.7917/5133.33877.59
Durham Bulldogs226/33567.518025.38104/19054.714497.6318/6527.74797.37
Denver Dynomite220/32068.819596.1244/9347.36186.6518/6328.64617.32
Las Vegas Rounders212/33962.516504.8762/13844.98386.0717/6625.84506.82
Atlanta Wolfpack258/43060.019134.4577/17544.010576.0415/6124.63976.51
Tulsa Talons166/31552.715604.9561/12748.08786.9121/7727.34736.14
Detroit Vampires231/33968.117005.0170/13950.49046.5012/5820.72975.12
Omaha Arrowheads180/25969.516576.4087/16154.011957.426/3517.11554.43
Kansas City Crows240/41757.617644.2384/18545.411946.458/4916.31693.45
League7385/1105166.8615785.572537/491951.6344687.01676/206132.8177638.62

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Atlantic City Phantoms255/36769.520255.5274/13156.510888.3128/6046.776512.75
New Orleans Raging Horde217/33165.616665.0380/14654.812098.2825/6439.172611.34
Kansas City Crows225/33168.019195.8075/14850.79406.3517/4934.755211.27
Seattle Spartans228/33767.716374.8679/14953.010477.0320/5139.256811.14
Hartford Attack245/35269.619475.5388/15158.312648.3724/5742.162711.00
Texas Inferno226/34665.321216.1376/14951.010507.0526/6540.070510.85
Alaska Kodiaks247/37166.619705.3174/12260.710648.7218/4341.946310.77
San Antonio Stingers203/32063.415294.7887/15755.412557.9924/7034.372710.39
Durham Bulldogs215/32266.815714.8864/13946.08596.1818/4837.549710.35
Boston Bees243/34171.322116.4879/14554.510287.0915/4235.74149.86
Omaha Arrowheads225/34166.020666.0689/16753.312747.6331/9233.78539.27
St. Louis Arch238/33770.622406.6580/15950.311777.4021/6930.46399.26
Tucson Toros209/31666.116995.3883/15653.211307.2419/5832.85329.17
Honolulu Hammerheads265/38868.321365.5194/15162.312918.5519/5335.84758.96
Boise City Stampede250/35370.822666.4279/15551.010066.4931/7839.76858.78
Los Angeles Outlaws218/32367.518845.8373/15746.510286.5519/6927.56048.75
Cleveland Sentries246/38064.720905.5068/14148.29016.3922/6434.45588.72
Death Valley Copperheads220/33166.516434.9674/14351.79546.6726/8032.56858.56
El Paso Rockets203/33760.215674.6576/13655.910227.5119/6131.14867.97
Denver Dynomite193/30164.116285.4176/15549.010756.9419/6131.14817.89
Atlanta Wolfpack247/36667.519185.2468/12753.58466.6620/6729.95157.69
Tennessee Militia224/32369.321646.7086/17449.411936.8624/7133.85437.65
Las Vegas Rounders263/39666.422005.5679/14554.511147.6824/8129.66067.48
Tulsa Talons218/31369.618786.0094/17653.411766.6821/6432.84767.44
Detroit Vampires215/35360.917394.9366/13947.59536.8615/5427.83837.09
Fargo Sodbusters196/32061.317475.4692/19447.412326.3523/7929.15557.03
Brooklyn Brawlers237/35267.321996.2588/17151.511796.8918/6030.04146.90
Shreveport Pride244/35568.718385.1889/18947.111686.1820/6929.04556.59
Santa Cruz Privateers258/37868.320705.4877/17943.010725.9920/8025.05246.55
Iowa City Soldiers243/39960.920625.1785/17648.39875.6118/7225.04716.54
Baltimore Bombers252/32677.320226.2072/12955.89827.6117/6924.64366.32
Oregon Ice217/34562.919265.5873/16344.89045.5515/6124.63435.62
League7385/1105166.8615785.572537/491951.6344687.01676/206132.8177638.62

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Omaha Arrowheads18152534.557890.8261694825.4521318.9
Fargo Sodbusters17752233.958389.59505271.7611516.1
Brooklyn Brawlers18151635.156491.5352065126.8691523.2
Death Valley Copperheads20251239.556390.9281525265.353917.1
Tennessee Militia19548340.454189.3332035316.2651020.3
Denver Dynomite13245728.950091.4261535025.2461517.3
Boston Bees14243932.345596.5392375656.9681120.9
Tulsa Talons13043330.048689.1291735495.3891323.9
Oregon Ice14941935.647987.5321785366.0501518.1
Texas Inferno16141139.247087.4201125903.4751919.3
New Orleans Raging Horde11540728.348484.1392394878.0551522.4
Iowa City Soldiers11539329.340497.3382416545.8972123.9
San Antonio Stingers13839035.440596.3603286559.2662322.7
Las Vegas Rounders13138534.044786.1382575846.5821523.1
Detroit Vampires12538532.544486.7493305868.4721923.9
Honolulu Hammerheads10337627.445682.5261635185.0721822.4
St. Louis Arch10137526.945382.8231386003.8621216.2
Hartford Attack13237035.741589.2322166604.8622117.4
Santa Cruz Privateers12336933.339493.7311856834.5981721.4
Cleveland Sentries13736537.541887.3352316375.5812422.0
Tucson Toros11236430.838494.8422326126.9521618.0
Seattle Spartans9835927.341786.1523326348.2811623.5
Alaska Kodiaks11835333.444379.7291575535.2561217.5
Atlanta Wolfpack11034631.835497.7362477045.1852020.0
Atlantic City Phantoms9534027.939685.9362056645.4742520.3
El Paso Rockets11533234.635992.5442506746.5931622.7
Durham Bulldogs11332934.339583.3483126417.5851723.4
Los Angeles Outlaws9532629.144573.3312156374.9762120.1
Baltimore Bombers11231935.135789.4563466718.3561819.4
Boise City Stampede11131735.036886.1462865837.9581921.1
Shreveport Pride9229830.933788.4251627593.31173423.2
Kansas City Crows7929526.832291.6503017017.1981323.0
League41201251032.91411688.611437006192175.9230654720.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Kansas City Crows13845630.349991.4301735585.4861323.1
New Orleans Raging Horde16445036.449690.7372345786.4631620.1
Boise City Stampede14744932.749391.1271656144.4731518.7
El Paso Rockets13444730.050588.5261615604.6692120.7
Atlanta Wolfpack13943631.949488.3382295986.4752122.4
San Antonio Stingers16743538.447691.4422795917.1701822.0
Honolulu Hammerheads13342631.248088.8402386326.3661619.3
Alaska Kodiaks14641834.946589.9221325603.9492517.1
Denver Dynomite11441827.347488.2321935515.874720.5
Shreveport Pride12941531.147787.0331766465.1771619.5
Tulsa Talons11941029.045789.7482626047.9751923.5
Boston Bees11340627.845289.8432615717.5722023.6
Santa Cruz Privateers14140235.146087.4261786653.9831418.5
Durham Bulldogs13239233.743989.3422525517.6631020.9
Iowa City Soldiers11639129.743290.5362036895.2781819.2
Baltimore Bombers14139136.144687.7503155768.7561320.7
Cleveland Sentries15538939.843689.2271556144.4791519.7
Detroit Vampires13238933.942092.6482805948.1881625.6
Oregon Ice12738632.944287.3352236055.8901122.5
Seattle Spartans13438335.042789.7352115736.1631720.1
Brooklyn Brawlers13637736.142987.9352156195.7701920.0
Texas Inferno11437330.642488.0342225965.7681619.8
Las Vegas Rounders11837331.642288.4301766534.6502115.5
Tucson Toros12436933.645082.0332245635.9671921.1
Hartford Attack14236638.841288.8352025975.9631418.8
Atlantic City Phantoms11736232.339691.4372205956.2751621.5
Tennessee Militia11234832.239987.2362246056.0712922.5
Omaha Arrowheads11033832.539186.4301996344.7771919.9
Los Angeles Outlaws10333530.738686.8452815957.6641921.5
St. Louis Arch11332934.338286.1432796097.1811923.5
Death Valley Copperheads10232731.236988.6301975895.1721820.4
Fargo Sodbusters10832433.338683.9382476326.0991724.4
League41201251032.91411688.611437006192175.9230654720.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Fargo Sodbusters5233175.4863193.71593661.02664.51
Shreveport Pride6140155.3571753.07895460.74224.74
Hartford Attack5937185.3621562.52876170.14004.60
Iowa City Soldiers4526175.2501112.22593762.72854.83
New Orleans Raging Horde3922155.1461453.15472757.42094.45
St. Louis Arch5432175.1611963.21754762.73284.37
Honolulu Hammerheads3519155.1452074.60431944.2811.88
Atlantic City Phantoms4725215.160901.50624166.13355.40
Omaha Arrowheads5327244.9772453.18573256.12404.21
Oregon Ice4424164.9742663.59543361.12404.44
Las Vegas Rounders4522224.9531913.60542953.72053.80
Tucson Toros4023114.9581162.00583560.32564.41
Boise City Stampede3819174.840802.00603660.02313.85
San Antonio Stingers4322184.837912.46564275.02825.04
Alaska Kodiaks4826164.8451954.33673755.22824.21
Tennessee Militia5627244.7842723.24734358.92593.55
Detroit Vampires3818174.7511142.24502856.01663.32
Texas Inferno4420214.6522404.62532139.61282.42
Los Angeles Outlaws5426214.5681962.88824656.12943.59
El Paso Rockets3416144.533682.06572645.61702.98
Baltimore Bombers3819134.541711.73583356.92554.40
Seattle Spartans3114144.524662.75652843.12183.35
Death Valley Copperheads4920254.4702203.14743952.72182.95
Santa Cruz Privateers4923174.333762.30854249.42933.45
Denver Dynomite4017184.3511282.51502550.01603.20
Cleveland Sentries4723144.3361133.14724562.52623.64
Brooklyn Brawlers3715184.3451092.42321546.91534.78
Boston Bees3514174.3501032.06472553.21763.74
Durham Bulldogs4117184.227933.44673552.21972.94
Kansas City Crows3212164.125371.48482143.81332.77
Atlanta Wolfpack3613173.9311033.32743750.01822.46
Tulsa Talons3411183.9481002.08431432.61102.56
League13987025614.7162046922.901957108955.674363.80

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Baltimore Bombers392785.5421754.17443068.22184.95
Seattle Spartans4831145.4611712.80734764.43004.11
Brooklyn Brawlers4025135.4521302.50614167.22894.74
San Antonio Stingers5936195.2692032.94724866.73334.63
Boston Bees4830135.2711712.41584272.42965.10
Oregon Ice3117135.1321273.97372362.21694.57
Alaska Kodiaks4425165.1541823.37533464.22464.64
Cleveland Sentries4525175.0441102.50743547.32563.46
Atlantic City Phantoms4121195.0341163.41573154.42153.77
St. Louis Arch4525165.0471573.34583560.32404.14
Kansas City Crows5229184.9741461.97584272.43245.59
Omaha Arrowheads4928154.9551913.47703752.92804.00
Atlanta Wolfpack4422194.8531753.30623454.81943.13
New Orleans Raging Horde5326244.8771982.57502550.01833.66
Detroit Vampires4221184.8531903.58462350.01633.54
Shreveport Pride4019194.835942.69633657.12944.67
Durham Bulldogs4020164.7461242.70542851.91492.76
Honolulu Hammerheads5928264.6691442.09854654.12643.11
Tennessee Militia4018194.642791.88593152.52353.98
Santa Cruz Privateers3617144.5401353.38593559.31923.25
Las Vegas Rounders3718134.536762.11653858.52413.71
Texas Inferno4523134.4381032.71804353.82923.65
Los Angeles Outlaws3516144.429812.79653147.71932.97
Hartford Attack5323244.4591592.69794557.03414.32
Tulsa Talons3315134.4461032.24493061.22164.41
Tucson Toros4218194.4542344.33622845.21752.82
Denver Dynomite3716164.3531823.43402050.01303.25
Fargo Sodbusters3414164.3381694.45612744.31712.80
Iowa City Soldiers3814214.242942.24582644.81572.71
El Paso Rockets4618224.2461443.13663248.52353.56
Death Valley Copperheads4717254.1591762.98623048.42253.63
Boise City Stampede5620294.1701532.19773646.82202.86
League13987025614.7162046922.901957108955.674363.80

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Hartford Attack8720642.27.32540.0365992372968512
St. Louis Arch9222141.68.121118.2331972142078593
Atlantic City Phantoms9323938.98.12633.3309782121967508
Death Valley Copperheads8522038.67.11714.33211471611396646
Fargo Sodbusters9223938.56.561250.03311261871885639
Cleveland Sentries8923138.57.751050.031911118424115911
Alaska Kodiaks8221638.08.2040.03001071732085645
Omaha Arrowheads8623037.47.72540.031314015221112793
Oregon Ice8723537.07.91714.32811021592093745
Tennessee Militia8222636.37.32450.032513316527101658
Tucson Toros7821735.98.921414.32727418513118832
Shreveport Pride7721735.58.81812.53547126221117874
New Orleans Raging Horde7522233.88.361540.02779916018101766
Denver Dynomite8124033.88.151338.52529714114101721
Los Angeles Outlaws7923533.68.731030.033210420424132958
Durham Bulldogs7623232.88.93933.32928019121120835
Seattle Spartans7924332.59.241526.72547415822130870
Detroit Vampires7824132.48.31520.0248931411499676
Boston Bees7523531.98.221118.2254861472186647
Honolulu Hammerheads7323231.58.541330.82428914013116816
Brooklyn Brawlers7925531.08.351338.526111612322103714
El Paso Rockets7324230.28.141526.72566916522126899
Santa Cruz Privateers7425129.58.531030.0265861611894681
Texas Inferno6121528.47.32922.23201201732782627
Las Vegas Rounders6623727.89.021118.226010113623123892
Boise City Stampede5620227.78.61520.0267881651482559
Iowa City Soldiers6423127.78.63837.527873181241371046
Tulsa Talons6423527.28.431618.8248991292089677
Baltimore Bombers6022127.19.241040.0274881681883596
San Antonio Stingers6122826.88.261540.02878817128103762
Kansas City Crows6424526.17.952520.0222541491973498
Atlanta Wolfpack6024724.39.062128.62507114534102776
League2428738632.98.29834228.7916030605439661321723372

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Alaska Kodiaks8921741.07.52728.63091111801881593
Hartford Attack8621939.37.83560.03071011852191599
Boise City Stampede9324538.07.831225.0314961932596704
Omaha Arrowheads7521335.28.341233.3313971981896663
Texas Inferno7922635.08.151435.72798518311100770
San Antonio Stingers8323834.97.91911.130910917030116863
New Orleans Raging Horde7922734.87.92450.031011417224101717
Las Vegas Rounders8324334.29.141723.52828417919127918
Tennessee Militia7622334.18.041136.42858318220100744
Atlantic City Phantoms7421833.98.40110.026777181983615
Brooklyn Brawlers7722833.88.63560.0303961891897686
Tucson Toros7622533.88.82728.62841061572199757
Baltimore Bombers7422033.68.32728.62881061681495700
Honolulu Hammerheads8023833.68.5050.03301131912697672
Seattle Spartans7422333.28.02825.02849616028104722
Boston Bees7422632.78.52728.6272851672095717
Denver Dynomite7623532.37.942119.0269861641997720
St. Louis Arch6721031.98.641526.72888019216106792
Death Valley Copperheads6721131.87.72922.2267871512988594
Atlanta Wolfpack7724331.78.1050.02791111599103736
Kansas City Crows7624131.57.93650.02829517116111786
Cleveland Sentries6922031.47.871450.03261211733296683
Tulsa Talons7423831.18.621216.7281881722196741
Detroit Vampires7123030.97.92922.2260991431893653
Shreveport Pride7725130.78.381650.03009917328106770
Los Angeles Outlaws6621630.68.572429.22557316022113825
Fargo Sodbusters7223530.68.741723.52568115916122864
Oregon Ice7323930.58.541526.7265971482094676
El Paso Rockets7424430.38.23837.52841041503098727
Santa Cruz Privateers7825930.18.54944.429010616816113806
Durham Bulldogs6822829.88.22825.02469613218103798
Iowa City Soldiers7125727.68.131323.12767816929100761
League2428738632.98.29834228.7916030605439661321723372

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Tennessee Militia414541411184360142.9312337.2
Death Valley Copperheads384631322276348945.9286137.6
Fargo Sodbusters384139401189375842.2325036.5
Atlantic City Phantoms373941420096423644.1368238.4
Texas Inferno354430321190411745.7342538.1
Omaha Arrowheads354433360088393044.7344839.2
Brooklyn Brawlers3539232411118532145.1435536.9
Oregon Ice323538421199450645.5375237.9
San Antonio Stingers3235272812108456442.3399937.0
Las Vegas Rounders3134292900110519947.3452241.1
Santa Cruz Privateers3037313200119513843.2451337.9
Denver Dynomite3032242511100456645.7389739.0
Los Angeles Outlaws2934353723102434742.6367136.0
Iowa City Soldiers2830404100119513643.2447937.6
Tulsa Talons2837182011112527647.1451540.3
Boise City Stampede2731262700102443343.5386237.9
Boston Bees2734212112109463542.5397936.5
Durham Bulldogs2635293111100486548.7401140.1
Hartford Attack262842471173323144.3268236.7
St. Louis Arch263045460080353444.2299137.4
Seattle Spartans2629191911110519047.2425638.7
Cleveland Sentries263433340092444748.3358038.9
Honolulu Hammerheads2530293022104459144.1405139.0
Detroit Vampires2529232611116487742.0407035.1
Atlanta Wolfpack2429202222128592546.3470536.8
Baltimore Bombers2433242611108512847.5427239.6
Alaska Kodiaks243234352291429647.2339237.3
New Orleans Raging Horde2327313300101441543.7388638.5
Kansas City Crows2326151622125595247.6496739.7
Shreveport Pride213147510194404443.0341136.3
El Paso Rockets1927232513114512144.9410836.0
Tucson Toros192433360196411942.9359537.4
League910108197410262734325314598744.912331037.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
El Paso Rockets4244283000113502844.5414236.7
Boise City Stampede404327290082361344.1299036.5
Honolulu Hammerheads364434361397428844.2372438.4
Tennessee Militia353829290095407642.9337035.5
Detroit Vampires3540272900104467244.9386337.1
New Orleans Raging Horde343930330098421043.0339334.6
Shreveport Pride3437242522110485644.1421838.3
San Antonio Stingers344341432295425144.7360437.9
Hartford Attack323233332491413445.4344537.9
Atlanta Wolfpack3237343711116519144.8427736.9
Death Valley Copperheads323524260088397545.2334438.0
Iowa City Soldiers3137242511122547044.8445936.5
Kansas City Crows3138414200111501445.2444440.0
Boston Bees3033364000105472045.0416439.7
Tucson Toros303725262298441445.0379738.7
Alaska Kodiaks283237390080358244.8316239.5
Cleveland Sentries283337410193418745.0343837.0
Durham Bulldogs2630293000112509145.5450640.2
Santa Cruz Privateers2635293113131601845.9462935.3
Texas Inferno262838390096430944.9371038.6
Atlantic City Phantoms2628323200102465645.6399539.2
Denver Dynomite263225260096430944.9358337.3
St. Louis Arch253429301185381844.9331038.9
Oregon Ice2431272811108483244.7402537.3
Fargo Sodbusters2331192111108492045.6414738.4
Los Angeles Outlaws222724263394431245.9369439.3
Tulsa Talons2228191911109472643.4406237.3
Omaha Arrowheads223036400086399846.5331138.5
Brooklyn Brawlers2228333522112502344.8425438.0
Seattle Spartans2232414411102465245.6400339.2
Las Vegas Rounders2028232344106477945.1407938.5
Baltimore Bombers1417393911108486345.0416838.6
League910108197410262734325314598744.912331037.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Santa Cruz Privateers6517.44229.4436.22322.2
Durham Bulldogs585.13821.44610.14122.6
Shreveport Pride527.42923.3337.72123.4
Oregon Ice5010.93322.0478.33724.6
Denver Dynomite507.52422.0459.73627.3
El Paso Rockets4913.23728.25510.22524.6
Fargo Sodbusters4910.13024.2388.84121.7
Las Vegas Rounders4910.23227.3567.62820.6
Los Angeles Outlaws478.03718.9369.65426.6
Hartford Attack478.34123.72511.63123.6
Atlantic City Phantoms477.73322.8337.26023.6
Seattle Spartans474.43925.75010.73422.3
Kansas City Crows466.45017.9439.83325.2
Tulsa Talons465.32725.6515.12527.2
Atlanta Wolfpack457.04823.96812.63023.1
Iowa City Soldiers4313.64226.7526.83023.1
Death Valley Copperheads438.13020.2319.15125.4
Brooklyn Brawlers439.63521.15310.32223.8
Baltimore Bombers426.83321.5457.24023.5
Texas Inferno417.83419.9369.85926.0
Tucson Toros417.03723.8398.83723.1
Honolulu Hammerheads415.04325.2528.12421.5
Boston Bees404.93322.1429.04824.0
Tennessee Militia3811.83128.6387.33824.8
Cleveland Sentries389.74228.14510.93422.4
Detroit Vampires387.63723.14310.24823.0
St. Louis Arch367.43022.4307.44823.3
Omaha Arrowheads3511.73922.9466.52419.6
San Antonio Stingers3510.33823.9379.33324.7
New Orleans Raging Horde3313.84127.1534.33323.8
Alaska Kodiaks327.74722.63512.33622.9
Boise City Stampede274.63625.5477.54423.9
League13938.7116823.813938.7116823.8

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Honolulu Hammerheads19.123.8293.5351.513193281119+13
Seattle Spartans13.723.7262.1307.812183010818+12
Hartford Attack26.022.2379.2339.215153051419+11
Kansas City Crows12.324.1241.7313.211203171320+11
Santa Cruz Privateers20.419.6294.4338.814163091120+10
Boston Bees15.323.3297.9298.17182541115+10
Cleveland Sentries19.723.7346.3356.5915246814+10
El Paso Rockets15.621.0284.9295.69192891019+9
San Antonio Stingers19.126.2304.1333.612152714822+5
Durham Bulldogs18.918.1334.4273.412172961925+4
Boise City Stampede16.820.4283.5355.6141731151328+3
New Orleans Raging Horde18.620.6303.3346.310132381220+3
Denver Dynomite17.116.2290.5298.97162361420+3
Detroit Vampires16.419.3265.6285.6141428121527+1
Atlanta Wolfpack15.022.5275.4312.3919281216280
Fargo Sodbusters25.114.3361.2293.4101424915240
Texas Inferno20.921.9371.3325.581624111526-2
Baltimore Bombers16.320.6310.5326.192029171532-3
St. Louis Arch24.918.3373.4340.38122081523-3
Tucson Toros19.517.9333.6320.14131791120-3
Iowa City Soldiers23.117.3308.1307.610203082634-4
Omaha Arrowheads22.121.4334.6347.86142091524-4
Death Valley Copperheads22.117.3356.9287.111920131225-5
Alaska Kodiaks21.122.2328.3334.161521101626-5
Brooklyn Brawlers17.520.7306.1336.2131023151328-5
Tennessee Militia26.319.3360.8330.961420101525-5
Oregon Ice24.617.2337.4289.211112292130-8
Shreveport Pride26.418.3404.4327.98142292130-8
Atlantic City Phantoms25.318.9353.8320.04598917-8
Tulsa Talons14.412.9275.5309.891322112435-13
Las Vegas Rounders18.615.8285.9334.210919102232-13
Los Angeles Outlaws23.316.9369.9292.1461081826-16
League19.919.9319.6319.63054667713054667710

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software