League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2027 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Brooklyn Brawlers57224834.34155.21715.192114.451753.8616
Tucson Toros46123145.02144.61625.231514.811425.2716
Iowa City Soldiers51022694.45141.81275.932513.821274.4616
Santa Cruz Privateers49222164.50138.51014.972663.931225.5116
Denver Dynomite49720594.14128.71095.502673.561094.8216
El Paso Rockets43220404.72127.51355.772334.20585.0016
San Antonio Stingers44819194.28119.91644.302394.38394.4116
Fargo Sodbusters44519034.28118.9634.762574.171164.6716
Omaha Arrowheads46618964.07118.51314.561964.151363.6016
Detroit Vampires47918863.94117.91064.112863.97804.0516
Boston Bees46818854.03117.8853.752504.201254.2016
Baltimore Bombers48418833.89117.71514.222053.401244.4616
Death Valley Copperheads40518724.62117.0835.512384.33804.8816
Cleveland Sentries41318574.50116.1973.952114.25966.1316
Tennessee Militia39018484.74115.5765.822084.71984.4716
Las Vegas Rounders41618414.43115.11265.651803.781064.2816
New Orleans Raging Horde42918244.25114.01224.392274.27734.4816
Shreveport Pride41118174.42113.61205.181564.571313.7116
Alaska Kodiaks41818124.33113.3985.542013.761164.4716
Atlanta Wolfpack46117903.88111.91353.991943.941224.1016
Honolulu Hammerheads44017824.05111.41944.151173.851204.4916
Tulsa Talons43517644.06110.3963.932374.36924.0016
Durham Bulldogs46516883.63105.51005.102743.39833.1216
Hartford Attack37616784.46104.91354.441444.86914.2416
Kansas City Crows38816644.29104.01394.832053.63406.3516
Texas Inferno38216574.34103.6804.781924.311074.2316
Atlantic City Phantoms40916303.99101.9924.892213.57884.5616
Boise City Stampede34615384.4596.1564.752193.88676.3616
St. Louis Arch35114994.2793.7894.701964.22624.1616
Los Angeles Outlaws33913303.9283.1624.311883.23875.2516
Seattle Spartans34312683.7079.3574.671773.491003.9916
Oregon Ice37712393.2977.41193.821392.921103.5516
League13748581514.23113.635814.7767364.0132224.46512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Kansas City Crows52423384.46146.11364.992394.421424.3216
St. Louis Arch51222394.37139.91265.752513.491245.2716
Texas Inferno51222194.33138.71424.832294.071344.5516
New Orleans Raging Horde43520924.81130.81275.172065.20914.1116
Death Valley Copperheads47820884.37130.51284.832094.201324.5716
Tennessee Militia46720584.41128.61234.882294.211054.8316
Los Angeles Outlaws46720484.39128.01344.822104.211204.3416
Seattle Spartans45919674.29122.9955.202563.821014.9916
Oregon Ice40319594.86122.4985.302124.15916.2016
Las Vegas Rounders39319404.94121.31065.901824.27975.6416
Baltimore Bombers46619344.15120.91184.012614.12814.8516
Boise City Stampede49018633.80116.41174.232543.691133.8816
Alaska Kodiaks46918213.88113.81263.842453.74884.9316
Santa Cruz Privateers41217894.34111.81045.091784.021244.4516
Omaha Arrowheads43317794.11111.21134.542124.01994.3016
Atlantic City Phantoms45617673.88110.41284.312143.941023.7916
Honolulu Hammerheads38917474.49109.21124.931994.44764.1216
Hartford Attack42217464.14109.11104.232133.95934.8216
Boston Bees38017424.58108.91105.461704.51954.0216
El Paso Rockets43917383.96108.61134.532173.49994.8616
Iowa City Soldiers44217263.90107.91274.822123.47974.0016
Tulsa Talons43117254.00107.8854.622174.021164.1116
Shreveport Pride40517224.25107.61074.411814.011134.6916
Tucson Toros40416884.18105.51064.631834.071094.2416
Atlanta Wolfpack38116594.35103.71024.721824.05964.5916
Detroit Vampires39116474.21102.9845.882083.71954.0716
Durham Bulldogs37716434.36102.7894.212064.75773.8416
Fargo Sodbusters40015933.9899.61094.231973.62864.9916
Denver Dynomite38015824.1698.9934.811824.371023.3616
San Antonio Stingers40415793.9198.71184.621813.631003.8216
Cleveland Sentries40215013.7393.81234.112073.58693.7516
Brooklyn Brawlers32512123.7375.8725.071943.22554.1816
League13748581514.23113.635814.7767364.0132224.46512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Atlanta Wolfpack56640471.4474511.758.38296.6113.35765525.916
Detroit Vampires56335963.8422911.787.51264.393.65876140.416
Durham Bulldogs54637969.4420211.097.70262.6107.85674527.816
San Antonio Stingers53432460.7416412.857.80260.389.05565252.016
Shreveport Pride59436862.0411211.176.92257.093.26226442.216
Hartford Attack59537262.5407810.966.85254.992.16216944.216
Cleveland Sentries61935156.7406711.596.57254.279.16459161.916
Boston Bees54434062.5403411.867.42252.194.55754940.216
Tucson Toros53835365.6401511.377.46250.999.95654836.416
Las Vegas Rounders60238363.6399510.436.64249.791.26326241.716
Oregon Ice59935559.3389210.966.50243.388.06306244.516
Tennessee Militia60433956.1377711.146.25236.170.86288668.016
Los Angeles Outlaws60937160.9376010.136.17235.078.36476852.716
Fargo Sodbusters56732857.8375111.446.62234.476.25916056.216
New Orleans Raging Horde55233961.4372410.996.75232.885.35925142.516
Santa Cruz Privateers53733261.8371111.186.91231.982.75625647.816
Omaha Arrowheads50332364.2368011.397.32230.090.75234644.616
Honolulu Hammerheads58134559.4361810.496.23226.182.76047449.716
Boise City Stampede63635555.8358910.115.64224.371.86627656.116
Seattle Spartans58036162.235659.886.15222.884.36126345.216
Atlantic City Phantoms52429756.7351011.826.70219.477.35536559.716
El Paso Rockets57533858.8346310.256.02216.468.86087263.016
St. Louis Arch63234354.334209.975.41213.867.66718664.516
Baltimore Bombers50626752.8321412.046.35200.975.05346965.616
Tulsa Talons53732159.831829.915.93198.977.45764242.516
Denver Dynomite49331864.531309.846.35195.689.55224642.616
Kansas City Crows56427749.1307711.115.46192.358.36136471.316
Alaska Kodiaks55231857.630639.635.55191.471.55965850.816
Brooklyn Brawlers50432464.330009.265.95187.574.15255450.116
Texas Inferno53926549.2292811.055.43183.060.15696668.516
Death Valley Copperheads49225652.0265610.385.40166.063.65377876.116
Iowa City Soldiers49526453.326339.975.32164.666.65238166.716
League178821066959.711598410.876.49226.581.718824201951.2512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Los Angeles Outlaws59435760.1410411.506.91256.582.56155949.416
Atlantic City Phantoms58635961.3402911.226.88251.889.06195641.416
St. Louis Arch52933763.7392911.667.43245.693.45556248.816
Seattle Spartans58137063.7391010.576.73244.480.46215744.716
Tucson Toros58132455.8390812.066.73244.378.66167057.916
Iowa City Soldiers54732158.7388912.127.11243.183.55766252.616
San Antonio Stingers59535459.5386410.926.49241.580.56218558.916
Omaha Arrowheads56433058.5378611.476.71236.682.55996855.916
New Orleans Raging Horde55331957.7378211.866.84236.489.55778156.516
Texas Inferno52035367.9378110.717.27236.3100.75463626.716
Baltimore Bombers54734162.3376411.046.88235.385.65805445.316
Tennessee Militia50835269.3376010.687.40235.099.05323627.416
Fargo Sodbusters58935059.4375010.716.37234.478.16185250.616
Honolulu Hammerheads60735458.3374710.586.17234.274.16427259.516
Shreveport Pride57133458.5371811.136.51232.482.56105947.116
Death Valley Copperheads53536067.3371310.316.94232.195.45545333.216
Boise City Stampede53135065.9361910.346.82226.293.75524230.416
Atlanta Wolfpack53830656.9361111.806.71225.779.15746757.716
Brooklyn Brawlers54031858.9360111.326.67225.178.05806358.116
Hartford Attack59635659.7358610.076.02224.174.96205345.116
Tulsa Talons55932257.6357611.116.40223.577.95867062.316
Alaska Kodiaks53332561.0356910.986.70223.189.25605943.116
Boston Bees61231251.0352911.315.77220.665.563210979.816
Oregon Ice59633956.9350510.345.88219.171.56325954.616
Durham Bulldogs60232954.7344510.475.72215.368.76328367.316
Kansas City Crows48630562.8339511.136.99212.297.95115745.216
Santa Cruz Privateers52834064.433619.896.37210.188.95555742.216
Las Vegas Rounders54131157.5329710.606.09206.178.85796661.016
Detroit Vampires56629852.7319810.735.65199.968.95938164.916
Denver Dynomite56031155.5316010.165.64197.567.95927462.116
Cleveland Sentries58633056.331219.465.33195.167.96106555.216
El Paso Rockets50130260.329779.865.94186.184.45355245.316
League178821066959.711598410.876.49226.581.718824201951.2512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Shreveport Pride262/36272.420715.7275/15947.210926.8731/6845.694913.96
Boston Bees198/29267.816265.57113/19358.516118.3529/5949.279713.51
Tucson Toros227/30574.418085.93109/19057.417068.9817/4141.550112.22
Santa Cruz Privateers215/27977.116355.8686/18446.712526.8031/7243.182411.44
Alaska Kodiaks189/27269.510443.84106/21250.013716.4723/6336.564810.29
San Antonio Stingers206/30368.019886.5696/16757.515339.1822/6334.964310.21
Las Vegas Rounders263/35174.918825.3691/16854.213027.7529/8235.48119.89
Detroit Vampires235/33071.219165.81107/18159.1182810.1017/5133.34859.51
New Orleans Raging Horde231/30775.216955.5290/17551.414078.0418/6627.36229.42
Durham Bulldogs285/35081.425437.2783/15553.513098.4511/3828.93509.21
Omaha Arrowheads226/30075.318416.1489/17650.615969.078/2729.62439.00
El Paso Rockets233/33370.016044.8283/17348.012527.2422/6931.96078.80
Atlanta Wolfpack284/36877.225887.03103/15068.7173611.5717/4835.44218.77
Los Angeles Outlaws242/34071.217105.03115/21354.015787.4114/5525.54728.58
Seattle Spartans245/33473.417545.2595/18052.812677.0421/6631.85448.24
Fargo Sodbusters190/28167.615285.44114/20655.315877.7024/7830.86368.15
Denver Dynomite188/26670.713004.89117/18563.215128.1713/4032.53187.95
Oregon Ice256/37568.320625.5081/15552.313168.4918/6627.35147.79
Tulsa Talons204/29170.112654.3595/17055.913467.9222/7628.95717.51
Kansas City Crows155/23566.010984.67100/24640.713985.6822/8027.55817.26
Hartford Attack238/32772.819005.81114/19259.416278.4720/7626.35517.25
Tennessee Militia207/29470.415335.21106/20352.215007.3926/10524.87447.09
Baltimore Bombers153/24063.813165.4898/19650.014397.3416/6723.94596.85
Cleveland Sentries224/32169.819175.97102/19851.514967.5625/10025.06546.54
Honolulu Hammerheads255/38166.922075.7979/15252.010997.2311/4822.93126.50
Atlantic City Phantoms195/28668.216915.9185/15156.312648.3717/8619.85556.45
Brooklyn Brawlers213/29572.214494.91102/17857.313657.679/3030.01866.20
Boise City Stampede221/31370.615765.04114/24546.515596.3620/7526.74546.05
St. Louis Arch220/30472.414774.86101/23742.613975.8922/9124.25466.00
Iowa City Soldiers173/26964.311854.4177/16746.111246.7314/5525.53245.89
Death Valley Copperheads164/25564.313255.2078/17843.810335.8014/5525.52985.42
Texas Inferno162/26561.111444.3285/18047.212927.1818/9219.64925.35
League6959/982470.8536785.463089/591552.2451947.64621/208829.7171128.20

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New Orleans Raging Horde210/30768.418426.0086/17948.012426.9423/6535.469810.74
Seattle Spartans254/35771.118765.2592/16356.414108.6524/5940.762410.58
Atlanta Wolfpack190/27968.115175.4496/19549.214317.3420/6331.766310.52
Death Valley Copperheads239/31675.618495.85106/17460.914228.1715/4334.944210.28
San Antonio Stingers226/33966.717305.10106/19155.514737.7122/6533.866110.17
St. Louis Arch216/29872.518206.1197/16658.414798.9124/6238.763010.16
Tennessee Militia227/29377.516865.75106/16464.615839.6519/5038.04919.82
Omaha Arrowheads216/31568.618345.8293/18650.013497.2521/6233.96039.73
Alaska Kodiaks219/30671.615745.1486/16651.814318.6220/5933.95649.56
Texas Inferno243/31377.620646.5989/15059.311847.8921/5736.85339.35
Iowa City Soldiers198/27871.216115.79103/20251.016628.2320/6729.96169.19
Fargo Sodbusters244/32974.217755.4078/17245.312187.0828/8532.97578.91
Tucson Toros191/28666.816635.81107/20751.715067.2826/8530.67398.69
Brooklyn Brawlers211/29172.516935.8282/16948.512467.3725/7832.16628.49
Hartford Attack239/33072.418505.61105/21548.813236.1512/5024.04138.26
Detroit Vampires189/26471.612424.7085/21639.412555.8124/8528.27018.25
Baltimore Bombers223/30772.616795.4795/16358.314648.9823/7630.36218.17
Tulsa Talons196/28967.816655.76106/20851.014336.8920/6132.84787.84
Las Vegas Rounders206/31066.514934.8291/17252.913527.8614/5923.74527.66
Honolulu Hammerheads236/32872.017625.3796/20347.314337.0622/7330.15527.56
Boise City Stampede226/30574.115785.17106/16066.315699.8118/6328.64727.49
Shreveport Pride210/30070.017255.75105/19952.814767.4219/7027.15177.39
Atlantic City Phantoms234/33070.918675.66106/18756.716939.0519/6429.74697.33
Los Angeles Outlaws237/34468.919575.6999/16958.615959.4421/7627.65527.26
Durham Bulldogs200/30266.212764.23116/23150.216787.2613/6819.14917.22
Oregon Ice222/31171.415715.0598/21445.814736.8819/6827.94616.78
El Paso Rockets200/26774.913635.1088/16553.311777.1314/6621.24376.62
Kansas City Crows214/29472.818666.3575/13954.011848.5216/5330.23456.51
Santa Cruz Privateers244/32874.418625.6885/15853.812487.9011/4226.22515.98
Cleveland Sentries221/32268.615144.7094/20047.012376.1915/6224.23705.97
Boston Bees186/28764.814795.15109/24145.215766.5417/8420.24745.64
Denver Dynomite192/29964.213954.67103/19153.913927.2916/6823.53735.49
League6959/982470.8536785.463089/591552.2451947.64621/208829.7171128.20

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Brooklyn Brawlers19752837.357292.3211385254.0581317.5
Iowa City Soldiers15848632.551095.3281855235.4631319.9
Denver Dynomite17345637.949791.8291785225.6522520.3
Omaha Arrowheads16645436.646697.4201245233.8731620.8
Baltimore Bombers13745330.248493.6281845345.2762123.4
Santa Cruz Privateers16445136.449291.7251615624.4661919.6
Tucson Toros17044438.346196.3271675654.8651719.3
Detroit Vampires15243734.847991.2241445874.1672419.6
Durham Bulldogs13543231.346592.9211225673.7491414.8
Boston Bees13143130.446892.1311965755.4662621.4
Atlanta Wolfpack13341532.046190.010565761.7581213.9
Honolulu Hammerheads15641437.744094.1231326043.8871921.4
San Antonio Stingers13941333.744892.2221345564.0661518.5
New Orleans Raging Horde14640735.942994.9402425926.8791322.3
Alaska Kodiaks14339736.041895.0442965967.4771823.3
Las Vegas Rounders13739035.141693.8301956324.7711718.7
El Paso Rockets13838535.843289.1332186085.4711820.1
Atlantic City Phantoms13438434.940993.9291805535.2671920.8
Cleveland Sentries15138239.541392.5261666454.0862421.1
Tulsa Talons12838133.643587.6392665766.8871524.5
Shreveport Pride11737331.441190.8281726224.5681317.5
Fargo Sodbusters11537131.044583.4241555914.181919.3
Hartford Attack13036535.637697.1261696214.2831319.6
Tennessee Militia14435540.639091.0241546283.8891720.7
Death Valley Copperheads12535035.740586.4453035378.4621522.7
Kansas City Crows13034937.238889.9493006138.0863127.1
Oregon Ice9634427.937791.2311826304.9872522.7
Texas Inferno11533933.938288.7301975695.3871222.7
St. Louis Arch10433131.435194.3392426715.8751619.4
Los Angeles Outlaws10031831.433993.8382376475.9661418.2
Boise City Stampede9930532.534688.2261786623.9872520.8
Seattle Spartans9730431.934388.6321816125.2681919.4
League43601264434.51374892.09425954188245.0232356720.4

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Kansas City Crows16349233.152493.9251615114.9501417.4
Texas Inferno17747437.351292.6261635464.8631218.5
St. Louis Arch17046836.351291.4261605554.7601418.0
Boise City Stampede15745834.349093.5211405523.8481114.5
Death Valley Copperheads16044436.047892.9191175543.4481013.9
Tennessee Militia15344334.546794.9241415324.5491616.7
Los Angeles Outlaws16744038.046794.2211376153.4771718.7
Baltimore Bombers14843633.946693.6332065805.7722221.9
Alaska Kodiaks13743231.746992.1271805604.8572619.6
Iowa City Soldiers12841530.844293.9291735765.0702120.8
Seattle Spartans14040734.445988.7402546216.4731320.3
New Orleans Raging Horde14540336.043592.6241475774.2641818.4
Atlantic City Phantoms12440130.945687.9332126195.3762020.8
El Paso Rockets12340030.843991.1342105356.4682123.0
Omaha Arrowheads14839837.243391.9352175995.8731720.9
Tulsa Talons14039135.843190.7271735864.6742321.2
Shreveport Pride13838236.140594.3392386106.4812023.0
Santa Cruz Privateers13138134.441292.5271635554.955916.4
Hartford Attack13237934.842289.8241686203.9802420.6
Tucson Toros12837734.040493.3352286165.7952425.0
Oregon Ice13937337.340392.6362206325.7952224.2
San Antonio Stingers12737134.240491.8261746214.2811619.8
Detroit Vampires12236933.139194.4271945934.6862022.4
Fargo Sodbusters12436434.140091.0291736184.7802121.0
Cleveland Sentries11336331.140290.3241446103.9832722.0
Las Vegas Rounders13436037.239391.6382385796.6851724.2
Atlanta Wolfpack12634936.138191.6362195746.3821022.3
Boston Bees12834836.838091.6201286323.2902020.6
Honolulu Hammerheads11334732.638989.2352256425.5701218.2
Durham Bulldogs12334535.737791.5302036324.7911621.7
Denver Dynomite11334332.938090.3322075925.4742021.3
Brooklyn Brawlers8929130.632589.5402415806.9731421.9
League43601264434.51374892.09425954188245.0232356720.4

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Durham Bulldogs5940165.6842322.76966769.84774.97
San Antonio Stingers5034135.5832402.89623861.33265.26
Denver Dynomite372495.335992.83573561.43225.65
Las Vegas Rounders5434155.2682573.78834250.62943.54
Tennessee Militia4829165.2481673.48643351.62674.17
Cleveland Sentries5937165.2822743.34883944.33203.64
Hartford Attack5733215.2722393.32865361.63494.06
Omaha Arrowheads5429235.0883043.45583967.22975.12
Atlanta Wolfpack6436225.0752743.65935660.24324.65
Baltimore Bombers4323174.9591502.54683551.52754.04
Shreveport Pride5728284.9821762.15945154.33683.91
Los Angeles Outlaws4022144.9351002.86683855.92413.54
Oregon Ice5227224.9491382.82763647.42573.38
Tucson Toros6132254.9641912.98865058.14094.76
Santa Cruz Privateers4122154.9611933.16412765.92516.12
Seattle Spartans4023114.9551843.35613557.42734.48
Texas Inferno3014154.829943.24381950.01263.32
New Orleans Raging Horde4020164.7521693.25582746.61933.33
Detroit Vampires5629204.7742513.39603151.72774.62
Fargo Sodbusters4926164.7461362.96643757.83144.91
Boston Bees6735234.7942602.77824150.03033.70
Honolulu Hammerheads5727264.7902903.22723852.83394.71
Death Valley Copperheads2914124.6321294.03432046.51423.30
Brooklyn Brawlers5324254.6872863.29492755.11853.78
Atlantic City Phantoms4421184.6672754.10532852.82244.23
St. Louis Arch3918164.524411.71753242.72092.79
Tulsa Talons4422144.5672153.21543157.42083.85
Boise City Stampede4018174.441761.85753952.02753.67
El Paso Rockets4320154.3752293.05523057.71593.06
Iowa City Soldiers3413174.2552193.98341132.4852.50
Kansas City Crows3914194.0281083.86632438.11502.38
Alaska Kodiaks3312143.830832.77563257.11683.00
League15138005664.8193160793.152109114154.185154.04

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Kansas City Crows5036145.9973013.10523975.03947.58
Las Vegas Rounders4731135.5521783.42624064.53115.02
New Orleans Raging Horde5431215.2682133.13774355.83174.12
Death Valley Copperheads6539215.2922993.25814656.83454.26
Santa Cruz Privateers3721145.1471423.02563257.12073.70
Boston Bees4225135.1452024.49673247.82113.15
St. Louis Arch5734175.1782913.73754458.73214.28
Tennessee Militia6233254.9872492.86664060.62884.36
Shreveport Pride4524184.9682493.66572849.12324.07
Fargo Sodbusters4224134.9591682.85683957.42333.43
Texas Inferno7539324.91023143.08865564.04605.35
Tulsa Talons5129154.9491122.29744662.23805.14
Iowa City Soldiers5325274.8592303.90904145.62592.88
Tucson Toros4220214.8481763.67602948.32444.07
Oregon Ice3821124.8321123.50633454.02073.29
San Antonio Stingers4522214.8571472.58823846.32953.60
Boise City Stampede6635244.8972682.76985455.13873.95
Seattle Spartans5027174.8602644.40663654.51882.85
Los Angeles Outlaws5829244.7761882.47975152.63873.99
El Paso Rockets3921124.7501573.14452555.61814.02
Durham Bulldogs3418114.7381012.66552443.62083.78
Detroit Vampires3115134.7441463.32552545.51703.09
Alaska Kodiaks5526244.6771832.38613760.72524.13
Brooklyn Brawlers4422164.6441643.73602948.33065.10
Atlanta Wolfpack3618134.6321043.25442352.31994.52
Omaha Arrowheads4623164.5601923.20683450.02463.62
Atlantic City Phantoms5224224.5822402.93723548.62773.85
Baltimore Bombers5024194.5571813.18633860.32644.19
Honolulu Hammerheads3316114.4361143.17642945.32604.06
Cleveland Sentries3215114.3351073.06452351.11623.60
Denver Dynomite3817134.2361303.61472451.11683.57
Hartford Attack4416234.1671572.34532852.81562.94
League15138005664.8193160793.152109114154.185154.04

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Durham Bulldogs10321747.56.73933.3328882291173516
Atlanta Wolfpack9620846.26.42450.03471002291876555
Santa Cruz Privateers10823745.66.641233.33081191781174524
Cleveland Sentries10022444.67.51425.03311092022069555
Denver Dynomite10423344.66.82366.72921131582173533
Brooklyn Brawlers10523644.56.53475.03271571571373551
Hartford Attack9120943.56.83742.931083218968515
San Antonio Stingers8820343.37.22728.6326992111681564
Las Vegas Rounders9823142.47.84666.73159320913122894
Tennessee Militia8921441.67.4121770.63131001981564457
Detroit Vampires9322741.06.981361.53331032111980548
Boston Bees9022040.97.251338.5319932081880581
Omaha Arrowheads8521140.37.12825.02971221601573551
Shreveport Pride8721839.96.84757.1317912052177590
Fargo Sodbusters8922339.97.64757.1302901961683606
Baltimore Bombers9022639.87.161346.2284951781172551
Honolulu Hammerheads8722738.37.31425.030510218716123883
Tulsa Talons8923438.07.881650.02809716617103805
El Paso Rockets8622837.77.52728.630410418317108778
Oregon Ice8222037.37.62825.0275591952185644
Boise City Stampede8322337.27.681942.1274761791961431
Seattle Spartans7821137.07.83933.3271621852485610
Tucson Toros7119636.27.66966.73451291981874525
New Orleans Raging Horde7721935.27.671353.8297961851668493
Atlantic City Phantoms7421135.17.251338.5268841731175576
St. Louis Arch8123534.58.461833.3263701821192674
Texas Inferno7722434.47.241136.4241791461674554
Iowa City Soldiers7723632.67.5101855.62691111411776536
Los Angeles Outlaws6720732.47.471353.8275621941994679
Death Valley Copperheads6821431.87.461346.2240871391476498
Kansas City Crows7523831.58.051533.3236801401683658
Alaska Kodiaks6822630.17.541136.4266931541972492
League2756708638.97.314933145.0945830465894518258718927

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Texas Inferno10522546.76.411100.03341281941285591
Baltimore Bombers10823745.67.62633.33131021931891640
St. Louis Arch10222844.76.94757.13361281951370503
Seattle Spartans10623744.76.96966.73191031991786634
Boise City Stampede10022544.47.45771.43171131911393673
Death Valley Copperheads9321942.56.91250.03201061991586648
Kansas City Crows9222241.46.6020.03151171791965492
New Orleans Raging Horde9122340.87.851145.530510518812107785
Los Angeles Outlaws9022140.77.15862.53371221971898634
Atlantic City Phantoms9623640.77.231225.0316952091263455
Tennessee Militia8220440.27.27887.53111081911272572
Tulsa Talons8220540.07.621118.2318912022578644
Santa Cruz Privateers8521439.76.93560.0280931731480599
Boston Bees8220739.67.651145.5305991871975616
Iowa City Soldiers8922839.07.141330.827687181873521
Hartford Attack9123638.66.871546.7292921802068422
Las Vegas Rounders8321538.67.72633.32871001701790682
Durham Bulldogs8722638.57.771741.2293931821866518
Atlanta Wolfpack8121138.47.121118.2265841671476585
Alaska Kodiaks8622638.17.13742.9298951772674502
Omaha Arrowheads8522437.97.781361.5290861891580546
Fargo Sodbusters8422337.77.991275.0286841851795718
Detroit Vampires8623137.27.641233.3262861552175638
Honolulu Hammerheads8422737.07.571741.2294821902299711
San Antonio Stingers7721735.57.761442.9298812061176509
Shreveport Pride7321034.87.761346.23021011812096670
Brooklyn Brawlers6920134.37.171353.8236511711467513
Tucson Toros7421734.17.361442.9287791941483607
Oregon Ice7422033.67.841040.0295991791778565
El Paso Rockets7221733.27.351241.7259941491683607
Denver Dynomite7121932.47.871450.0265701781783582
Cleveland Sentries7623532.37.061833.3247721631276545
League2756708638.97.314933145.0945830465894518258718927

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Honolulu Hammerheads434837371183372844.9312437.6
Brooklyn Brawlers363734341180323640.5286835.9
Atlanta Wolfpack354651510161267343.8231838.0
Boston Bees344046460067279541.7253737.9
Oregon Ice333639390086377643.9322237.5
Shreveport Pride324036363581358544.3305737.7
Omaha Arrowheads313646460180348843.6317539.7
Tucson Toros314247470076328143.2283537.3
Detroit Vampires313740400075313441.8277136.9
Texas Inferno304020202292352638.3299232.5
Iowa City Soldiers3033222211101429242.5363636.0
Hartford Attack293440400076345545.5293638.6
Las Vegas Rounders284742420170311744.5283240.5
New Orleans Raging Horde273224243792390342.4335236.4
Baltimore Bombers273229300083385946.5330539.8
Cleveland Sentries273447470085411048.4357742.1
Denver Dynomite273435360084356942.5303436.1
Boise City Stampede263720221277329842.8271535.3
Atlantic City Phantoms263128280183393347.4322938.9
Durham Bulldogs253249500170298142.6250735.8
St. Louis Arch2528242411105444542.3387736.9
El Paso Rockets243227270093386841.6331135.6
Fargo Sodbusters243339400089390243.8338438.0
San Antonio Stingers242948480169310845.0279740.5
Santa Cruz Privateers233329302282371445.3309537.7
Kansas City Crows2327222211110525447.8413837.6
Death Valley Copperheads232820200099440544.5390739.5
Alaska Kodiaks2230181811108500146.3422139.1
Tulsa Talons222531310096421943.9357137.2
Los Angeles Outlaws192430302296397441.4346236.1
Seattle Spartans193036360088402645.8331237.6
Tennessee Militia182234341279339643.0288336.5
League8741089109010972034271611905143.810198037.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Texas Inferno404544450073316143.3277037.9
Death Valley Copperheads404948480069303844.0272639.5
Boise City Stampede384444440072313243.5265636.9
Tennessee Militia384742420166282642.8243236.8
Iowa City Soldiers354132321181362144.7311238.4
Alaska Kodiaks354035350187387944.6349040.1
Los Angeles Outlaws344338390075326043.5286438.2
Atlantic City Phantoms344232321276341344.9301539.7
San Antonio Stingers323823234684370344.1318237.9
Shreveport Pride313833330180349243.7298837.4
Hartford Attack303523231189390643.9329437.0
Baltimore Bombers303733341184382745.6336840.1
Kansas City Crows283154540094412243.9337835.9
Tucson Toros283728283385366543.1293734.6
New Orleans Raging Horde273444440181350543.3308438.1
St. Louis Arch273451510077332143.1291437.8
Tulsa Talons272935350079330941.9283135.8
Seattle Spartans273432321183355242.8294735.5
Oregon Ice253425260092426946.4335136.4
Denver Dynomite253724240193409444.0350137.6
Las Vegas Rounders242941411189392144.1350939.4
Detroit Vampires2425232402102458845.0372936.6
Brooklyn Brawlers232530301188383743.6320436.4
Cleveland Sentries2329212111105465744.4391837.3
Santa Cruz Privateers213040401191399643.9363740.0
Omaha Arrowheads202435350093411444.2336936.2
Durham Bulldogs192628280084365543.5317337.8
El Paso Rockets192932321192390842.5338936.8
Atlanta Wolfpack192928280187379543.6320436.8
Boston Bees192628301380345743.2300437.6
Fargo Sodbusters162136360097423043.6371338.3
Honolulu Hammerheads162728282388379843.2329137.4
League8741089109010972034271611905143.810198037.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Tucson Toros5011.04824.4265.66623.8
Omaha Arrowheads479.55724.4274.26319.3
Detroit Vampires459.84520.9346.05323.8
Brooklyn Brawlers449.84724.2316.75721.9
Fargo Sodbusters446.34425.0384.74119.4
Cleveland Sentries4410.94321.3386.75824.1
Atlanta Wolfpack428.44529.8170.97418.8
Iowa City Soldiers425.95920.9429.94820.7
Kansas City Crows399.66222.75712.25024.8
Baltimore Bombers393.65622.1427.04621.3
Durham Bulldogs388.54025.1246.45623.8
Oregon Ice3816.34830.4456.86916.1
Denver Dynomite386.14726.0358.75522.0
Hartford Attack3711.14927.8313.86119.6
Seattle Spartans379.14624.1339.56021.6
Atlantic City Phantoms364.46825.43710.94727.5
San Antonio Stingers347.75722.3305.76025.0
Los Angeles Outlaws335.36924.2396.53626.4
Shreveport Pride339.25522.33610.17222.5
El Paso Rockets334.84219.53310.85325.0
Alaska Kodiaks333.36618.2529.84723.4
Boston Bees337.14930.2273.66820.4
Las Vegas Rounders339.56326.5258.95721.7
Honolulu Hammerheads329.64122.4408.65519.3
Boise City Stampede317.07218.54110.34729.6
Santa Cruz Privateers314.55220.4304.65226.1
St. Louis Arch317.35621.6495.94525.8
New Orleans Raging Horde298.26222.5407.36225.4
Death Valley Copperheads291.17515.2467.34627.3
Tulsa Talons298.66218.5389.75023.8
Texas Inferno273.47325.4409.45624.3
Tennessee Militia253.87018.7338.95825.4
League11567.8176822.911567.8176822.9

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Tennessee Militia19.125.9341.9354.8822306915+15
Death Valley Copperheads13.228.5264.1355.313173011718+12
Santa Cruz Privateers18.421.9360.4311.713142771017+10
El Paso Rockets16.318.2330.3281.69233214822+10
Kansas City Crows14.429.0277.6348.38223012820+10
Boise City Stampede15.326.5309.3333.91114259716+9
New Orleans Raging Horde18.624.7331.6357.91310236814+9
San Antonio Stingers25.918.8371.8329.313193281523+9
Baltimore Bombers18.120.9307.1343.313132651318+8
Denver Dynomite20.815.6313.2283.416132981523+6
Texas Inferno15.427.1274.3364.89162513720+5
Atlantic City Phantoms17.521.4310.0349.011152612921+5
Alaska Kodiaks13.022.3286.2325.611112212618+4
Detroit Vampires23.315.7373.2290.71382171219+2
Los Angeles Outlaws17.723.4303.3375.91018281117280
St. Louis Arch15.727.5292.3375.51317301614300
Brooklyn Brawlers22.117.9334.1285.891827918270
Hartford Attack23.116.2349.2322.81091961420-1
Las Vegas Rounders24.022.9352.6312.414112581826-1
Cleveland Sentries25.814.0359.9279.991423101525-2
Shreveport Pride24.120.8359.8325.11081812921-3
Iowa City Soldiers15.821.1294.8340.11081881321-3
Fargo Sodbusters22.118.8343.7323.191928132033-5
Tucson Toros26.519.0385.1335.5101020121426-6
Omaha Arrowheads26.319.1340.8334.361622141529-7
Tulsa Talons17.720.4292.5320.5111122102030-8
Oregon Ice23.316.0309.3327.816824151833-9
Atlanta Wolfpack29.316.2404.9315.712618151328-10
Seattle Spartans19.319.9290.8351.4101121171532-11
Durham Bulldogs26.915.8360.5305.315823162036-13
Boston Bees26.517.8357.7321.471017151934-17
Honolulu Hammerheads24.816.8329.3329.38816132134-18
League20.620.6328.5328.53504277773504277770

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software