League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2033 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Death Valley Copperheads59127244.61170.31456.413074.031324.2816
Hartford Attack47723454.92146.61315.952084.041325.5516
Baltimore Bombers47122214.72138.81684.981233.821735.3416
Denver Dynomite51921394.12133.71614.131744.021744.5316
Tucson Toros47121384.54133.61535.121414.591664.3416
Fargo Sodbusters47221354.52133.41304.782064.371304.7816
Omaha Arrowheads50221054.19131.61464.192303.701195.4516
Brooklyn Brawlers50421034.17131.41165.222373.841434.1416
Detroit Vampires47720864.37130.41493.862054.791154.6816
Atlantic City Phantoms45720824.56130.11124.482324.521104.8616
Durham Bulldogs46020704.50129.41244.742054.301244.9216
Tulsa Talons47920274.23126.71375.262233.711064.6616
New Orleans Raging Horde46320144.35125.9774.212964.27874.9516
Texas Inferno45019554.34122.21153.802144.841104.5116
Boise City Stampede39818574.67116.11034.602014.28895.9316
Honolulu Hammerheads39918404.61115.0784.492414.33756.0416
Tennessee Militia45118304.06114.4934.422004.151533.8816
Los Angeles Outlaws41818274.37114.21154.472244.23725.1916
Alaska Kodiaks49617753.58110.91364.102473.381053.7516
Las Vegas Rounders42817594.11109.91144.172584.27503.8016
Shreveport Pride42516913.98105.71234.271833.421144.8016
Kansas City Crows35116514.70103.2754.312125.35543.8116
Santa Cruz Privateers38216024.19100.1864.582104.00814.6416
Seattle Spartans37815844.1999.0784.141734.461224.0616
Cleveland Sentries33915604.6097.5846.071684.41833.7816
St. Louis Arch36215514.2896.9775.032434.23383.7116
Iowa City Soldiers35815284.2795.5916.202203.69423.7916
Boston Bees36515214.1795.1984.992153.95444.3416
San Antonio Stingers34214344.1989.61124.661894.28323.6316
El Paso Rockets34413814.0186.31084.071713.97584.6616
Oregon Ice36013463.7484.1753.952133.69644.2716
Atlanta Wolfpack36213443.7184.0934.002223.59394.7416
League13751592254.31115.736034.6967914.1431364.62512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Shreveport Pride46823465.01146.61215.092325.041115.0816
San Antonio Stingers46721674.64135.41145.282354.861113.8916
El Paso Rockets49221204.31132.51324.612254.081284.6816
Fargo Sodbusters45221164.68132.31065.782224.291174.7416
Cleveland Sentries47820904.37130.61204.662534.34984.5016
Seattle Spartans45220674.57129.21024.172394.381085.5616
St. Louis Arch51020474.01127.91264.592434.041273.9616
Detroit Vampires34720475.90127.9797.661765.77884.8916
Honolulu Hammerheads41520244.88126.51135.242014.64925.5416
Oregon Ice42420104.74125.61104.882044.681035.1316
Atlantic City Phantoms48619714.06123.21224.842303.741234.3416
Iowa City Soldiers45519254.23120.31254.682063.961104.9416
Atlanta Wolfpack43619094.38119.31064.842283.76965.6816
Baltimore Bombers38318944.95118.41064.611994.95745.7316
Santa Cruz Privateers44018714.25116.91174.232334.20834.9016
New Orleans Raging Horde42818604.35116.31154.872304.35754.1216
Kansas City Crows43818534.23115.81364.902104.25823.7416
Alaska Kodiaks42218474.38115.41334.531883.79955.6916
Boston Bees46818363.92114.81143.922274.001204.0816
Brooklyn Brawlers40418324.53114.51004.231964.73995.0016
Tennessee Militia42518304.31114.41075.292283.77834.9616
Las Vegas Rounders43017194.00107.41234.211943.741054.6416
Durham Bulldogs38916954.36105.91075.291813.77954.7716
Texas Inferno41216874.09105.41015.022283.75804.1316
Los Angeles Outlaws40216484.10103.01154.211903.94914.6816
Boise City Stampede42916143.76100.91204.061983.421034.4916
Omaha Arrowheads42315913.7699.41054.141983.671133.9016
Tulsa Talons44015843.6099.01224.522223.36893.2916
Denver Dynomite41315603.7897.51044.072013.421034.4216
Death Valley Copperheads39815153.8194.7984.262073.77893.6316
Tucson Toros36215074.1694.21043.801834.50724.0416
Hartford Attack36314433.9890.21004.491843.41735.1116
League13751592254.31115.736034.6967914.1431364.62512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Detroit Vampires52534866.3526215.1210.02328.9122.95534832.716
Hartford Attack51333465.1467313.999.11292.1120.95274835.516
Oregon Ice66743765.5453910.396.81283.787.07067240.816
Texas Inferno57631855.2450514.177.82281.691.35958963.316
Tucson Toros52730257.3447814.838.50279.996.35518361.916
Santa Cruz Privateers66335854.0436512.196.58272.879.46958458.816
Baltimore Bombers46130566.2436314.309.46272.7114.94823539.316
El Paso Rockets61332853.5417412.736.81260.967.16347569.316
Atlanta Wolfpack64439761.6416110.486.46260.182.96806942.316
San Antonio Stingers58236462.5414011.377.11258.893.06166345.616
Tennessee Militia55632959.2396512.057.13247.883.35798861.816
Shreveport Pride54335064.5393911.257.25246.289.45825544.616
Boston Bees52833363.1380211.427.20237.680.75523845.516
Honolulu Hammerheads61739864.536749.235.95229.681.36605638.416
Kansas City Crows60637862.436189.575.97226.182.96356242.816
Tulsa Talons52731259.2360111.546.83225.177.75545752.116
Fargo Sodbusters51732462.7360211.126.97225.184.35475949.916
Durham Bulldogs49834469.1359810.467.22224.9105.55183926.216
Seattle Spartans60736359.835549.795.86222.175.96398052.816
St. Louis Arch58232255.3351410.916.04219.674.26126954.416
Brooklyn Brawlers46931667.4350211.087.47218.984.34973241.616
Denver Dynomite46828360.5340912.057.28213.185.85015053.616
Los Angeles Outlaws52432562.0335810.336.41209.982.35554843.516
Iowa City Soldiers61635357.333519.495.44209.465.36695952.916
Omaha Arrowheads50432865.1332710.146.60207.979.75255544.716
Boise City Stampede57633458.032999.885.73206.269.06217158.216
New Orleans Raging Horde49431163.0320410.306.49200.384.45275241.816
Cleveland Sentries59435860.330848.615.19192.868.66376751.016
Alaska Kodiaks45425756.6301211.726.63188.383.74846662.716
Atlantic City Phantoms50331763.027318.625.43170.776.25304942.016
Las Vegas Rounders54629053.127049.324.95169.057.85956265.716
Death Valley Copperheads41726162.625099.616.02156.876.94364448.616
League175171067761.011901711.156.79232.584.018494192449.0512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Texas Inferno59836861.5426411.597.13266.588.16307647.316
Boston Bees56536063.7422911.757.48264.389.35886749.616
Seattle Spartans51235669.5415811.688.12259.9111.45384727.216
Los Angeles Outlaws59136461.6414711.397.02259.286.06236245.616
San Antonio Stingers57337665.6414211.027.23258.997.26035938.216
Tulsa Talons54632659.7398812.237.30249.381.45684752.716
Alaska Kodiaks59635259.1395611.246.64247.377.36276351.916
Kansas City Crows56535462.7391011.056.92244.482.85925748.916
Las Vegas Rounders55533660.5387511.536.98242.283.05917051.816
Durham Bulldogs54834863.5385511.087.03240.989.85856443.816
Death Valley Copperheads55831756.8383512.106.87239.782.76017861.016
Shreveport Pride51232663.7383011.757.48239.499.25355638.716
Atlantic City Phantoms51632763.4379311.607.35237.189.95315143.616
Tennessee Militia55235263.8379310.786.87237.188.25794540.916
Boise City Stampede54333060.8377711.456.96236.187.55735749.116
Hartford Attack57232757.2376811.526.59235.573.15998263.116
Cleveland Sentries52033965.2375211.077.22234.595.75434536.216
St. Louis Arch50935169.0368610.507.24230.494.65383729.716
Brooklyn Brawlers53532260.2362011.246.77226.383.05695852.116
El Paso Rockets55332759.1360111.016.51225.176.75857760.516
Santa Cruz Privateers54433261.0359610.836.61224.881.25726248.316
Oregon Ice56532858.1353010.766.25220.675.05895750.516
Baltimore Bombers62035857.735209.835.68220.069.36618056.916
Tucson Toros60732152.9351910.965.80219.967.16566860.116
Omaha Arrowheads50631261.7351511.276.95219.786.95435449.316
Atlanta Wolfpack52631860.5347310.926.60217.189.15566048.416
Detroit Vampires55631256.1343311.006.17214.676.26006459.816
Denver Dynomite53931358.1336710.766.25210.471.75696259.316
Fargo Sodbusters49829659.4336511.376.76210.383.65365348.116
Honolulu Hammerheads49730862.0334710.876.73209.283.45215951.916
Iowa City Soldiers50130560.9330610.846.60206.684.65295045.216
New Orleans Raging Horde53931658.630679.715.69191.772.25645753.516
League175171067761.011901711.156.79232.584.018494192449.0512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Detroit Vampires180/23177.916887.31124/20261.4218910.8444/9247.8138515.05
Brooklyn Brawlers171/21280.712295.80131/23256.519148.2514/2458.335914.96
Boston Bees211/28773.516755.8496/17953.613557.5726/6142.677212.66
Durham Bulldogs233/30576.416225.3288/14162.413519.5823/5046.062512.50
Hartford Attack212/29172.921357.3496/15661.5171711.0126/6639.482112.44
Denver Dynomite168/24070.014746.1494/17254.712957.5321/5438.964011.85
Texas Inferno197/33658.620186.0187/14460.414119.8034/9535.8107611.33
Tucson Toros189/27568.718456.7162/11056.410299.3551/14235.9160411.30
Baltimore Bombers167/21378.414756.92102/15267.1181911.9736/9537.9106911.25
Oregon Ice304/41772.920304.87110/18858.518169.6623/6237.169311.18
Kansas City Crows264/38069.517684.6595/17255.212867.4819/5236.556410.85
Shreveport Pride210/28673.415465.41114/18063.316148.9726/7435.177910.53
San Antonio Stingers250/35470.621246.0092/16854.814088.3822/5937.360810.31
Iowa City Soldiers239/33471.615304.5892/21443.011875.5522/6533.86349.75
New Orleans Raging Horde229/32770.018515.6672/13155.010437.9610/3330.33109.39
Tulsa Talons171/23772.213235.58108/19655.114307.3033/9136.38489.32
Alaska Kodiaks154/21970.312425.6778/16048.810746.7125/7533.36969.28
Los Angeles Outlaws220/31769.416755.2886/15356.212067.8819/5236.54779.17
St. Louis Arch212/30769.116395.3481/18543.810705.7829/8833.08059.15
Boise City Stampede208/30867.512093.9398/17655.713247.5228/8931.57668.61
Las Vegas Rounders191/29564.711053.7579/17844.410255.7620/7128.25748.08
Fargo Sodbusters233/31673.720196.3977/15350.312107.9114/4729.83737.94
El Paso Rockets210/31167.520296.5293/21443.514866.9425/8629.16597.66
Honolulu Hammerheads304/41573.322535.4380/14754.410226.9514/5326.43997.53
Death Valley Copperheads171/23473.111985.1281/15751.611327.219/2437.51797.46
Omaha Arrowheads224/29575.917976.0999/18653.213667.345/2222.71647.45
Tennessee Militia217/30670.919516.3894/17553.714878.5018/7524.05277.03
Seattle Spartans242/33472.517095.12100/19152.413066.8421/7926.65396.82
Atlanta Wolfpack300/41472.524585.9483/17048.813127.7214/5824.13916.74
Santa Cruz Privateers215/30071.719436.48115/25046.016926.7728/11125.27306.58
Cleveland Sentries255/36470.115694.3187/17150.911466.7016/5827.63696.36
Atlantic City Phantoms257/37768.218554.9256/10354.47797.564/2218.2974.41
League7008/983771.2549845.592950/550653.6435017.90719/212533.8205329.66

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Seattle Spartans226/29077.917776.13101/16063.115059.4129/6147.587614.36
St. Louis Arch219/28576.814445.07103/15964.814218.9429/6445.382112.83
Kansas City Crows244/33572.817985.3782/15851.912187.7128/7139.489412.59
Shreveport Pride218/31170.118916.0881/13858.711638.4327/6342.977612.32
Tennessee Militia237/32273.618315.6993/17154.413007.6022/5540.066212.04
Cleveland Sentries227/31472.318625.9388/14859.512338.3324/5742.165711.53
Texas Inferno231/31772.917845.63109/20852.416597.9828/7238.982111.40
Fargo Sodbusters197/28569.115395.4076/15050.711247.4923/6336.570211.14
Honolulu Hammerheads203/29668.614354.8582/14058.612619.0123/5939.065111.03
Hartford Attack205/31265.717315.55102/20450.014587.1520/5437.057910.72
Detroit Vampires211/31966.115644.9079/17345.712056.9722/6235.566410.71
Las Vegas Rounders233/33070.619545.9275/14751.011247.6528/7537.379710.63
Atlantic City Phantoms215/28874.718356.3796/18252.714988.2316/4535.646010.22
Omaha Arrowheads208/28174.016755.9685/16551.512427.5319/6031.75989.97
Baltimore Bombers243/36167.316404.5494/19249.012736.6321/6233.96079.79
Los Angeles Outlaws240/32474.118385.6797/17555.414228.1327/9129.78879.75
Boston Bees211/28873.316555.75122/20360.118859.2927/7237.56899.57
Tulsa Talons213/28774.219066.6491/18948.114277.5522/7031.46559.36
Brooklyn Brawlers221/30971.518586.0182/16948.512377.3219/5733.35259.21
El Paso Rockets194/27770.013784.97107/19056.314527.6426/8431.07719.18
Boise City Stampede200/27572.715405.60103/18954.515438.1627/7735.16949.01
Santa Cruz Privateers230/33169.519285.8283/15254.611397.4919/6031.75298.82
Oregon Ice207/29570.214955.0798/19450.513747.0823/7630.36618.70
Denver Dynomite207/30268.515545.1585/16451.812037.3421/7229.26108.47
Death Valley Copperheads200/30166.416655.5392/16854.814648.7125/8629.17068.21
Atlanta Wolfpack200/28370.715775.5795/16956.213117.7623/7331.55858.01
Tucson Toros209/33462.616334.8996/20945.913876.6416/6325.44997.92
Alaska Kodiaks218/31469.417615.61111/20354.716348.0523/7630.35617.38
Durham Bulldogs248/31778.219766.2381/16349.714048.6119/6529.24757.31
Iowa City Soldiers206/28572.315725.5284/15853.213258.3915/5726.34097.18
San Antonio Stingers248/33274.720446.16112/17763.316939.5616/6126.24056.64
New Orleans Raging Horde239/33770.918445.4765/13946.89176.6012/6219.43064.94
League7008/983771.2549845.592950/550653.6435017.90719/212533.8205329.66

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Death Valley Copperheads21055837.659194.4191214364.4511319.0
Denver Dynomite17148935.051994.2331905016.6501519.6
Omaha Arrowheads16248833.250297.2211485254.0601317.9
Alaska Kodiaks13647428.749695.6301884846.2602122.9
Brooklyn Brawlers15946534.250492.3281524975.6421617.3
Detroit Vampires14445431.747795.2281665535.1612019.7
Durham Bulldogs15544734.746097.2201255183.9531216.4
Hartford Attack16144736.047793.714905272.7631918.2
Tucson Toros15544634.847194.7241535514.4622019.2
Baltimore Bombers15644135.447193.6211294824.4551118.0
Tulsa Talons14643533.647990.8271945544.9781722.0
New Orleans Raging Horde13542931.546392.7332005276.3611420.5
Fargo Sodbusters15742437.047289.8302035475.5641519.9
Tennessee Militia15342136.345193.3231435794.0801320.0
Atlantic City Phantoms15540538.345788.6271565305.1641620.2
Los Angeles Outlaws10937928.841890.7312035555.6561718.7
Honolulu Hammerheads14737739.039994.5432606606.5861421.7
Shreveport Pride13137534.942588.2392465826.760818.4
Las Vegas Rounders13537536.042887.6493245958.2981126.6
Texas Inferno11137329.845082.9191155953.2782119.8
Boise City Stampede12936035.839890.5452766217.2611920.1
Seattle Spartans12035533.837893.9322046395.0761619.4
Atlanta Wolfpack12534536.236295.3362146805.3771619.0
Santa Cruz Privateers10734431.138290.1321896954.61042823.6
Boston Bees11133533.136591.8241555524.3561517.2
St. Louis Arch10633132.036291.4301986124.9802021.2
Iowa City Soldiers9531730.035888.5533406697.9892124.4
Oregon Ice8531626.936087.8392467065.5631616.7
Kansas City Crows10531633.235190.0291866354.6871220.2
El Paso Rockets9331030.034490.1211526343.31041822.6
Cleveland Sentries10330933.333991.2432716376.8722121.4
San Antonio Stingers9630231.834288.3342176165.5791320.5
League42631264233.71375191.99776154184945.3223052120.2

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
St. Louis Arch14347430.251092.9291875385.4521818.4
El Paso Rockets15345233.849291.9321795855.5642520.7
Cleveland Sentries16644737.147893.5231465434.2491215.5
Atlantic City Phantoms15144633.948691.815935312.8571616.6
Shreveport Pride15243834.746893.6231435354.3602019.3
San Antonio Stingers15843236.646792.5301856035.0551416.4
Iowa City Soldiers13642731.945593.8281695295.3671821.4
Boston Bees13642731.946891.2231425883.9611516.8
Fargo Sodbusters16142637.845294.2382405367.1671822.9
Seattle Spartans15842537.245294.0261645384.847714.9
Santa Cruz Privateers12940731.744092.5281575724.9621117.7
Las Vegas Rounders12340430.443094.0362155916.1641719.8
Tulsa Talons12240330.344091.6221355683.9711719.4
Atlanta Wolfpack12740131.743692.0301895565.4811222.1
Boise City Stampede10539526.642992.1301885735.2781321.1
Kansas City Crows13039433.043890.0271555924.6701418.8
Oregon Ice15639339.742492.7241555894.1821821.1
Alaska Kodiaks12338931.642292.2311956274.9652018.5
Tennessee Militia11938830.742591.3271575794.7611918.5
Omaha Arrowheads12538732.342391.5372325436.8661421.5
Honolulu Hammerheads14638637.841593.0241455214.6481216.1
New Orleans Raging Horde12937834.142888.3251455644.4801521.3
Denver Dynomite12737633.841391.0302235695.3842023.6
Los Angeles Outlaws11637231.240292.5321956235.1861721.7
Brooklyn Brawlers12637034.140491.6342215696.0661820.7
Texas Inferno14336838.941289.3322066305.1622018.1
Death Valley Copperheads11836032.839890.5432796017.2971325.5
Durham Bulldogs11635532.738991.3372655856.366919.1
Baltimore Bombers13634939.038391.1412646616.2841921.8
Tucson Toros9932930.136290.9493366567.51202129.0
Hartford Attack10632432.736389.3271725994.5671918.9
Detroit Vampires12832040.034792.2442776007.3912025.8
League42631264233.71375191.99776154184945.3223052120.2

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Hartford Attack5436185.7551472.67784456.43504.49
Durham Bulldogs5233165.4732934.01644164.13164.94
Detroit Vampires6338235.3852853.35794354.43744.73
San Antonio Stingers4630115.3501603.20794253.23013.81
Tulsa Talons4526185.2753004.00402255.01624.05
Baltimore Bombers5230195.1571322.32654772.33635.58
Santa Cruz Privateers4727175.1431734.02713853.52793.93
Texas Inferno6435265.1672143.19823745.13914.77
Tennessee Militia4022165.1601592.65673755.22834.22
Atlanta Wolfpack4626165.0602013.35613252.52313.79
Alaska Kodiaks4525165.0761882.47492755.12695.49
Boston Bees5028164.9601933.22723852.83074.26
Seattle Spartans3720124.8421363.24684058.82213.25
Kansas City Crows4623194.7641742.72693753.62643.83
Atlantic City Phantoms3517154.7491593.24432660.51453.37
Death Valley Copperheads4724174.7822733.33532649.12294.32
Shreveport Pride5026164.6681652.43723852.82984.14
Honolulu Hammerheads4220164.5421553.69764761.82783.66
Fargo Sodbusters4621194.4632143.40512651.02374.65
Brooklyn Brawlers4623144.4591512.56573052.62534.44
Denver Dynomite5929174.3741822.46663147.02844.30
Los Angeles Outlaws3815194.3391142.92622946.81883.03
Boise City Stampede4016194.2521502.88643351.61953.05
St. Louis Arch3313154.131973.13451840.01282.84
El Paso Rockets4015194.1401052.63521630.81332.56
New Orleans Raging Horde3613184.039872.23482858.31863.88
Oregon Ice4920184.0521663.19814251.92763.41
Omaha Arrowheads4216184.0682183.21551934.51272.31
Tucson Toros5519263.8781772.27833441.02913.51
Cleveland Sentries309173.828923.29411639.0882.15
Las Vegas Rounders3411163.7381213.18572543.91562.74
Iowa City Soldiers349183.4381493.92491836.71252.55
League14437155604.6180755303.061999102751.477283.87

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cleveland Sentries5232195.4672173.24673856.73274.88
Death Valley Copperheads362395.2421333.17452555.62535.62
Atlantic City Phantoms5130165.1762923.84552952.72544.62
St. Louis Arch4124135.1652033.12442761.42545.77
Atlanta Wolfpack4727155.0541362.52644062.53345.22
Tennessee Militia4928165.0571783.12804353.83314.14
Tulsa Talons4527114.9611051.72563358.92945.25
Brooklyn Brawlers5428224.9561773.16894247.22933.29
El Paso Rockets4926184.8882102.39724055.62713.76
Fargo Sodbusters4525144.8602263.77361952.81514.19
Seattle Spartans6333244.8792312.92854856.53524.14
New Orleans Raging Horde3317134.8531713.23442556.81623.68
Durham Bulldogs3016104.7401072.68412663.42325.66
Shreveport Pride5125224.7581462.52643656.32854.45
Boston Bees4723204.7681782.62573154.42163.79
San Antonio Stingers4926164.7551612.93774153.23013.91
Texas Inferno4724174.7621963.16602338.31732.88
Denver Dynomite3115134.7421242.95512854.91953.82
Boise City Stampede5228154.6721652.29844553.63604.29
Kansas City Crows5022234.5572003.51753445.32323.09
Santa Cruz Privateers4422144.5561662.96563155.41973.52
Omaha Arrowheads4621194.4641612.52613455.72283.74
Honolulu Hammerheads5223234.4562123.79683652.92673.93
Detroit Vampires3818144.4361594.42622845.21832.95
Tucson Toros3515164.4301083.60652538.51622.49
Los Angeles Outlaws4619224.3391162.97693855.12723.94
Iowa City Soldiers4819234.2822813.43532649.11613.04
Hartford Attack3213144.231832.68552036.41572.85
Oregon Ice5522244.1693064.43723143.11992.76
Baltimore Bombers4015194.1431423.30632438.11973.13
Las Vegas Rounders4315234.1471463.11623048.42203.55
Alaska Kodiaks4214234.042942.24673146.32153.21
League14437155604.6180755303.061999102751.477283.87

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Baltimore Bombers9419348.76.7030.0317111199785635
Hartford Attack9419448.56.53742.93521102311170544
Texas Inferno10022045.56.53475.0333972171971546
Brooklyn Brawlers8820044.06.831030.03111211721882693
Omaha Arrowheads10123243.56.11520.03001141701665474
Detroit Vampires8820542.97.41520.03621152341384657
Fargo Sodbusters9221742.47.71333.331411118419104810
Shreveport Pride9522542.27.361735.3293961811676519
Durham Bulldogs8821041.97.25862.53061041851776558
Alaska Kodiaks9623041.77.22450.0268951621162437
Death Valley Copperheads9322641.27.41520.03041541302088735
Seattle Spartans9623341.26.841330.8296821922276580
Denver Dynomite9021941.17.42366.73041141781279584
San Antonio Stingers8320340.97.21616.7293742031687640
Oregon Ice9122939.77.651241.7317662312079604
Santa Cruz Privateers9323539.67.651241.7319712311788648
Tulsa Talons9123438.97.51911.12971001791898782
Tucson Toros8722638.57.82450.03061041881494728
Los Angeles Outlaws8823537.47.151241.724174159867511
Honolulu Hammerheads8623237.17.351729.43019119119108763
Tennessee Militia7721036.77.53650.03191101892083616
Boston Bees6818836.27.33742.9274791821366478
St. Louis Arch7922135.77.831816.7260801641685636
New Orleans Raging Horde8122935.47.03742.9259103147972538
El Paso Rockets7220734.88.071450.0277612041282571
Boise City Stampede7822834.27.641526.7275901731285610
Atlanta Wolfpack7822934.18.0101566.730080211994659
Kansas City Crows7522433.57.931225.026684173977655
Atlantic City Phantoms7422532.97.061931.6249991371391668
Cleveland Sentries7121932.47.721020.0245741531890658
Iowa City Soldiers7424230.67.752917.2240681551775556
Las Vegas Rounders6322927.58.391850.0252871362979580
League2724704938.67.311432934.7935030195841490261819673

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
San Antonio Stingers9821845.06.561637.53521212072482578
El Paso Rockets10623744.77.12540.03211161921381705
Seattle Spartans9321144.16.91250.0323962151284659
Tennessee Militia9822543.67.121020.029491195879523
Boston Bees9822543.67.441136.4322942091970568
St. Louis Arch9622542.77.21714.3311116187886659
Shreveport Pride9021641.76.93650.03121031951472597
Atlantic City Phantoms8921541.47.33560.03191121891886647
Alaska Kodiaks9623341.27.141233.3307872081273550
Atlanta Wolfpack9222740.57.131030.0295921762779621
Kansas City Crows8922439.77.041526.72971011831378578
Death Valley Copperheads9123039.67.871546.7283851841473537
Omaha Arrowheads8621739.67.141330.8281921731665486
Brooklyn Brawlers8220739.67.751050.0294871852291683
Boise City Stampede8421738.77.54850.0296781982084607
Tulsa Talons8221238.77.351145.5300812021779621
Durham Bulldogs8321738.27.051435.7275891751187656
Denver Dynomite8321937.97.71137.7264861661281612
Texas Inferno8221737.88.231225.03199820615105719
Baltimore Bombers8723037.87.361833.3289971712163442
Fargo Sodbusters8121537.77.74757.12961161552591671
Oregon Ice8221937.46.941040.0297107181991673
New Orleans Raging Horde8623137.27.32540.025499146980569
Cleveland Sentries7721036.77.03933.33081101811789617
Santa Cruz Privateers8222636.36.95862.5273861691877551
Detroit Vampires7520935.97.431127.3267921542163421
Tucson Toros8323934.77.641822.2251651711573594
Iowa City Soldiers7422033.67.71714.3264981531392755
Honolulu Hammerheads6519733.07.151050.0274941671385682
Los Angeles Outlaws7121832.68.341233.3294802021282583
Hartford Attack6821032.48.031323.1263691841083652
Las Vegas Rounders7523332.27.93650.02558116212114857
League2724704938.67.311432934.7935030195841490261819673

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Tucson Toros435042420381378746.8308038.0
Detroit Vampires414864640060240740.1208234.7
Boise City Stampede374319192385406747.8343340.4
Texas Inferno364343441273321644.1263736.1
Baltimore Bombers365251522244213848.6192143.7
Las Vegas Rounders333918182395442546.6397941.9
New Orleans Raging Horde324322220193427846.0359538.7
Los Angeles Outlaws314130300189391644.0329937.1
Omaha Arrowheads314328290073317843.5283238.8
Alaska Kodiaks303637370090399144.3336137.3
El Paso Rockets283424242381371545.9317439.2
Hartford Attack283167670060265044.2228438.1
Kansas City Crows283828282293431846.4356938.4
Oregon Ice273526260082380346.4313338.2
Death Valley Copperheads273634340083393547.4350042.2
Honolulu Hammerheads273226261186365142.5311836.3
Denver Dynomite273333333381399349.3335941.5
Atlanta Wolfpack262930310198424143.3338434.5
Tulsa Talons263236360087363241.7318336.6
Fargo Sodbusters263530300182357443.6314538.4
Boston Bees263135352373317443.5272737.4
Santa Cruz Privateers253236361191397843.7338337.2
Iowa City Soldiers253517170092385841.9323535.2
Tennessee Militia242936361192392742.7324935.3
Seattle Spartans242720202287367742.3313736.1
San Antonio Stingers233638381272309343.0274138.1
Brooklyn Brawlers223036370168299444.0259838.2
Durham Bulldogs212549491282360143.9303337.0
Atlantic City Phantoms2123171723102466445.7387838.0
Cleveland Sentries2123141424104450443.3368835.5
Shreveport Pride202237380083374245.1301136.3
St. Louis Arch1722202023100419842.0349034.9
League8891108104310492948266211832544.410023837.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Oregon Ice394129290081357544.1316739.1
Las Vegas Rounders3842262600103454644.1366335.6
Shreveport Pride374239403375322943.1279837.3
Cleveland Sentries364344441176328843.3276436.4
Iowa City Soldiers354636361187387144.5332538.2
Alaska Kodiaks343920203381358144.2288235.6
Boston Bees343730312271312043.9268437.8
Los Angeles Outlaws333728300090407645.3332737.0
Kansas City Crows334231310169317246.0281040.7
Honolulu Hammerheads333840400074328644.4279737.8
Seattle Spartans333949490069310144.9267538.8
El Paso Rockets313833330082377846.1314438.3
Brooklyn Brawlers314140400065292945.1249138.3
Texas Inferno283532321485380244.7339940.0
Baltimore Bombers273223230188372642.3311735.4
Omaha Arrowheads273431311180362645.3292536.6
Santa Cruz Privateers263627272393417944.9339636.5
Atlanta Wolfpack263441411285375544.2321637.8
Tennessee Militia243639390077350945.6311740.5
Tucson Toros243323230199430843.5351535.5
San Antonio Stingers243440400168295743.5242135.6
Atlantic City Phantoms233141410180350243.8315839.5
St. Louis Arch233534342279349144.2283335.9
Tulsa Talons232938392280360745.1318339.8
Denver Dynomite233222221283363343.8313437.8
Boise City Stampede222842420080359945.0329341.2
New Orleans Raging Horde2226272713102448344.0352634.6
Durham Bulldogs222823233589398544.8343238.6
Fargo Sodbusters222533332293423045.5356438.3
Hartford Attack202419190299435244.0371937.6
Detroit Vampires192632332487384344.2329337.9
Death Valley Copperheads172531311192418645.5347037.7
League8891108104310492948266211832544.410023837.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Las Vegas Rounders4811.95728.0493.85418.3
Atlanta Wolfpack456.25719.24811.05624.6
New Orleans Raging Horde449.95119.94811.75524.9
Death Valley Copperheads439.74426.2363.85219.8
Los Angeles Outlaws4211.65333.7366.65017.7
Baltimore Bombers4211.24632.6197.46016.7
Texas Inferno415.05322.0329.36524.1
Tucson Toros4111.84420.63910.48327.2
Seattle Spartans416.06119.5388.94029.0
Santa Cruz Privateers4011.65119.0418.75626.5
Detroit Vampires409.85324.8286.38119.3
Omaha Arrowheads3812.24820.5295.74521.6
Hartford Attack376.83529.9245.38417.5
San Antonio Stingers379.55723.3296.65523.5
Shreveport Pride369.27429.2326.65224.3
Iowa City Soldiers367.95917.4419.04126.9
El Paso Rockets359.55919.2299.05727.2
Kansas City Crows355.76117.94311.84925.3
Tulsa Talons353.55623.2316.75522.7
Denver Dynomite358.04520.8338.34526.1
Alaska Kodiaks3410.64533.7358.35721.1
Cleveland Sentries344.26617.14713.03528.0
Durham Bulldogs3211.04630.5336.36517.0
Fargo Sodbusters329.65324.1345.64620.6
Tennessee Militia324.86023.3459.35623.8
St. Louis Arch319.05320.4388.13825.7
Honolulu Hammerheads315.55618.6448.54726.7
Oregon Ice305.65420.83111.94229.2
Atlantic City Phantoms305.55718.3419.92929.5
Brooklyn Brawlers288.55823.1315.05222.1
Boise City Stampede264.85523.24211.35926.8
Boston Bees237.86229.7288.16822.8
League11548.4172923.211548.4172923.2

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Cleveland Sentries11.826.5273.3356.0241438111021+17
Shreveport Pride20.325.9336.5377.113142710515+12
Iowa City Soldiers12.122.8283.7316.4151732101020+12
Las Vegas Rounders15.418.5258.7336.2172037141125+12
Brooklyn Brawlers20.623.3340.8326.9162036101525+11
Fargo Sodbusters18.819.7345.9327.61314278917+10
Seattle Spartans14.328.0308.4378.8911207411+9
El Paso Rockets17.320.6337.7346.44263071623+7
Omaha Arrowheads18.619.1330.3304.6161329101323+6
Baltimore Bombers30.815.5403.4321.9141529111425+4
Boston Bees21.621.3323.0370.292130111627+3
Atlanta Wolfpack18.823.7330.7324.61282081018+2
Oregon Ice16.920.1352.4336.6131225101424+1
Texas Inferno26.821.4396.6359.1101121138210
Atlantic City Phantoms12.822.6291.1354.491019613190
Los Angeles Outlaws19.619.2311.4350.08122091221-1
Santa Cruz Privateers20.918.2361.1331.9101323131124-1
Death Valley Copperheads19.917.3319.5316.98122081321-1
Honolulu Hammerheads16.923.8328.4326.6151126131427-1
Boise City Stampede16.822.8305.0325.2131629171431-2
St. Louis Arch13.420.3304.2346.691019111021-2
San Antonio Stingers21.822.8334.8382.89122114923-2
Tennessee Militia21.121.6353.3341.66131971522-3
New Orleans Raging Horde16.017.6313.6298.91372081624-4
Denver Dynomite21.414.8334.9294.0121527121931-4
Durham Bulldogs26.416.6346.4330.3661211819-7
Tucson Toros27.714.9403.9293.181018131528-10
Alaska Kodiaks21.816.6287.4350.551116111627-11
Tulsa Talons20.622.3339.6339.8111425142236-11
Hartford Attack34.912.8433.0314.95813111627-14
Detroit Vampires35.719.7448.9325.29615121729-14
Kansas City Crows18.520.1317.7350.591120201838-18
League20.320.3336.1336.13504137633504137630

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software