League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2043 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Brooklyn Brawlers69336325.24227.01865.333015.161955.6416
Durham Bulldogs55427264.92170.41105.112724.901625.2116
Omaha Arrowheads59425214.24157.61493.612614.841784.0816
Death Valley Copperheads59123794.03148.71974.642083.321814.3116
Detroit Vampires49423574.77147.31514.852354.881004.8916
Iowa City Soldiers54723494.29146.81194.292764.281404.8116
Los Angeles Outlaws53722704.23141.91843.331765.801703.8016
Las Vegas Rounders52622064.19137.9833.253524.50794.6516
Seattle Spartans54122044.07137.81464.422534.131304.0816
Denver Dynomite53321354.01133.41444.132783.981044.2716
Texas Inferno44620764.65129.8713.863014.90704.7616
St. Louis Arch48320764.30129.81234.342654.20944.5916
Boise City Stampede46720454.38127.8886.233064.09663.8316
Oregon Ice46420294.37126.81213.742055.031294.3316
Shreveport Pride46319104.13119.41173.942504.14944.4416
New Orleans Raging Horde48119073.96119.21584.581934.181233.1516
Atlanta Wolfpack43518874.34117.9994.362294.621004.0616
Santa Cruz Privateers48318743.88117.12403.952273.83144.2116
Cleveland Sentries45517663.88110.41674.382333.75424.1716
Baltimore Bombers42717594.12109.9975.332303.67984.0816
Honolulu Hammerheads36217374.80108.6904.481995.20684.4916
Atlantic City Phantoms40016874.22105.41294.631433.731234.5816
Fargo Sodbusters40316844.18105.3573.472515.02882.7016
El Paso Rockets43916753.82104.71974.301464.26862.5216
Hartford Attack39616674.21104.2933.721804.371164.6816
Kansas City Crows37116524.45103.3283.612274.331125.1116
Tulsa Talons40116524.12103.31084.522094.39793.2216
Tucson Toros40516133.98100.81363.931574.421103.5416
Tennessee Militia37816024.24100.1705.071993.821034.8016
Boston Bees37413753.6885.9964.752103.33653.4516
Alaska Kodiaks33611213.3470.11054.591962.90342.0916
San Antonio Stingers33010573.2066.1512.981512.701224.1316
League14809626304.23122.339104.3473194.3133754.26512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Alaska Kodiaks53424294.55151.81504.482604.661105.1516
Cleveland Sentries45424105.31150.61114.892385.53985.7616
Hartford Attack52723544.47147.11444.502664.641104.3516
Atlanta Wolfpack48223024.78143.91654.412305.23814.6716
Boston Bees53623014.29143.81463.922334.161465.3216
Tulsa Talons50422374.44139.81305.052454.341284.0416
Tennessee Militia45522004.84137.51175.432244.631104.8516
Baltimore Bombers50821684.27135.51374.242414.251254.5616
Atlantic City Phantoms51421614.20135.11345.202593.991094.0816
El Paso Rockets49621474.33134.21294.872584.321024.0616
San Antonio Stingers47421474.53134.21274.642094.371305.0416
Boise City Stampede46721274.55132.91284.092385.13973.9816
Tucson Toros51821144.08132.11224.942794.091063.5916
New Orleans Raging Horde46120574.46128.61114.382254.201195.3116
Texas Inferno48520214.17126.31324.002384.391024.5416
Fargo Sodbusters52820143.81125.91644.162423.811193.4816
Honolulu Hammerheads48319033.94118.91283.512464.411013.7816
St. Louis Arch48218923.93118.31144.842423.601194.0016
Detroit Vampires43918924.31118.31045.032274.231014.1216
Oregon Ice49318693.79116.81333.832534.001013.5216
Santa Cruz Privateers46318463.99115.41064.132154.071324.1416
Shreveport Pride46918313.90114.41152.832304.431174.2316
Durham Bulldogs39917324.34108.31134.161894.72973.8116
Iowa City Soldiers41317314.19108.21024.092004.061064.8116
Los Angeles Outlaws39317134.36107.11015.002014.37883.7816
Death Valley Copperheads40916864.12105.4954.772304.18803.4816
Omaha Arrowheads44416683.76104.31222.982034.341123.8716
Denver Dynomite40916624.06103.91174.222223.83684.7116
Las Vegas Rounders38416004.17100.01114.291774.68913.3216
Kansas City Crows47715743.3098.41164.082362.901183.6016
Brooklyn Brawlers35114284.0789.3972.731804.52724.8816
Seattle Spartans35814143.9588.4895.261833.98802.8416
League14809626304.23122.339104.3473194.3133754.26512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Antonio Stingers63646172.5545811.848.58341.1114.16735126.216
Shreveport Pride60837661.8450611.987.41281.688.26366351.716
Fargo Sodbusters56936564.1421411.557.41263.488.15944941.716
Tucson Toros56831355.1408513.057.19255.381.55934453.816
Atlanta Wolfpack58835860.9401911.236.84251.284.16126246.116
Tennessee Militia61435858.3400311.186.52250.273.36686055.316
Hartford Attack57436363.2395510.906.89247.291.06037750.616
Honolulu Hammerheads57632356.1392712.166.82245.475.36177064.016
Death Valley Copperheads43629968.6388913.018.92243.1104.94533533.516
Alaska Kodiaks58338666.238079.866.53237.972.06415049.916
Los Angeles Outlaws50732063.1376411.767.42235.384.35344147.516
Texas Inferno61437060.336759.935.99229.772.96436452.616
Tulsa Talons60836660.2366210.016.02228.976.96557353.416
Seattle Spartans51136471.236389.997.12227.496.85454027.816
Cleveland Sentries54731557.6363411.546.64227.184.65757155.816
Iowa City Soldiers48231064.3362111.687.51226.393.35104545.116
Denver Dynomite45332471.5361611.167.98226.0102.34873833.416
El Paso Rockets53832660.6356610.946.63222.983.95606952.716
Baltimore Bombers48830562.5356111.687.30222.693.15205349.816
Boise City Stampede49832565.3356010.957.15222.592.35414738.316
Kansas City Crows62835857.035409.895.64221.368.06717960.016
Oregon Ice48025853.8347313.467.24217.178.95067272.316
Durham Bulldogs48433368.8344810.357.12215.5100.65154333.316
Las Vegas Rounders47834672.434369.937.19214.897.15153932.316
Atlantic City Phantoms56032057.1331310.355.92207.177.86066953.516
New Orleans Raging Horde54532459.432369.995.94202.379.25756653.616
Brooklyn Brawlers38524764.2323413.098.40202.198.34193344.716
Santa Cruz Privateers50328556.7316011.096.28197.580.05385053.216
Detroit Vampires51731060.0310710.026.01194.279.65516252.616
Boston Bees58036062.129948.325.16187.171.36255647.316
Omaha Arrowheads45930065.428969.656.31181.084.84835045.916
St. Louis Arch53828953.728759.955.34179.771.35666959.116
League171551065762.111687210.976.81228.385.018230179048.3512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Honolulu Hammerheads58239768.2459611.587.90287.3106.06124629.516
Tucson Toros55536565.8425511.667.67265.992.75855645.716
New Orleans Raging Horde55835764.0422111.827.56263.8100.65874935.916
Santa Cruz Privateers58938164.7403710.606.85252.385.06154843.816
Boise City Stampede54534863.9396411.397.27247.880.45795150.316
Oregon Ice51234367.0394911.517.71246.887.65432936.816
Denver Dynomite59334357.8389711.366.57243.681.06236149.416
Baltimore Bombers54535565.1387710.927.11242.392.95795440.516
Tulsa Talons51131862.2382912.047.49239.393.65505451.016
Tennessee Militia55234262.0380911.146.90238.186.25856852.916
Atlantic City Phantoms50835670.1377710.617.44236.1104.55333223.716
Las Vegas Rounders59233656.8373411.116.31233.476.56377163.216
El Paso Rockets54233662.0372611.096.87232.985.05845846.416
Fargo Sodbusters52336068.8369410.267.06230.994.95594332.116
Cleveland Sentries58933657.0369410.996.27230.977.06338860.716
San Antonio Stingers54133261.4368911.116.82230.682.05655349.416
Atlanta Wolfpack52633964.4368310.867.00230.288.85575242.216
Death Valley Copperheads51934366.1367110.707.07229.483.65414242.416
Brooklyn Brawlers58533156.6351610.626.01219.871.66218366.016
St. Louis Arch51235368.934899.886.81218.190.75393931.116
Los Angeles Outlaws52933964.1347010.246.56216.986.15714840.616
Texas Inferno49729860.0346711.636.98216.783.95205553.316
Shreveport Pride49929959.9338011.306.77211.385.15334448.816
Seattle Spartans52830858.3337910.976.40211.275.15767063.016
Kansas City Crows50832063.0336110.506.62210.186.25516852.116
Alaska Kodiaks52031260.0332310.656.39207.784.05445146.116
Boston Bees48530162.1329510.956.79205.990.75175648.216
Hartford Attack52931058.6327710.576.19204.874.55595652.216
Iowa City Soldiers55530655.1326910.685.89204.370.05918468.816
Detroit Vampires54532058.7326510.205.99204.173.25755855.316
Durham Bulldogs53628853.7314910.935.88196.863.85798679.316
Omaha Arrowheads44528564.0313010.987.03195.692.24873738.416
League171551065762.111687210.976.81228.385.018230179048.3512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Death Valley Copperheads180/22679.617517.7598/15862.014569.2221/5141.268213.37
San Antonio Stingers332/40681.829317.22101/16561.2168710.2228/6543.184012.92
Shreveport Pride235/32971.420016.08100/17258.113317.7441/10638.7117411.08
Fargo Sodbusters222/28478.219576.89110/19656.113747.0133/8041.388311.04
Denver Dynomite218/26283.218377.0190/14362.913009.0916/4734.047910.19
Seattle Spartans260/32380.520046.2087/14062.111718.3617/4736.24639.85
Boise City Stampede236/32073.820206.3177/14055.012068.6112/3435.33349.82
Las Vegas Rounders282/34681.524407.0556/10453.87527.238/2532.02449.76
Hartford Attack258/34973.922306.3982/15951.611016.9223/6435.96249.75
Iowa City Soldiers213/29272.920046.8675/12958.110648.2522/6136.15539.07
Boston Bees258/34574.814884.3184/18046.710345.7418/5334.04728.91
Texas Inferno275/38870.920635.3280/17047.111566.8015/5328.34568.60
Los Angeles Outlaws218/29075.219646.7781/13958.311548.3021/7826.96468.28
Honolulu Hammerheads173/21879.413706.28114/23249.115506.6836/12329.310078.19
Tucson Toros187/26271.417606.7289/17152.012347.2237/13427.610918.14
Tulsa Talons234/31973.417985.64112/22450.013696.1120/6331.74957.86
Tennessee Militia233/30576.417855.85101/20848.614657.0424/9724.77537.76
Brooklyn Brawlers142/19174.313397.0198/16858.3169610.107/2626.91997.65
Omaha Arrowheads206/25780.214915.8083/16550.311426.9211/3531.42637.51
Atlanta Wolfpack249/35969.421095.8790/15657.714179.0819/6628.84937.47
Cleveland Sentries224/30074.720906.9773/17442.010385.9718/6926.15067.33
Atlantic City Phantoms195/30364.416715.51118/22253.214146.377/3420.62286.71
Oregon Ice166/23171.917317.4956/10453.88157.8436/13925.99276.67
Alaska Kodiaks277/35178.921506.1391/16355.812167.4618/6726.94416.58
St. Louis Arch191/27569.513825.0378/17345.19535.5120/8723.05406.21
Durham Bulldogs234/30277.519956.6189/14163.112058.5510/4025.02486.20
Santa Cruz Privateers204/26477.316406.2161/13046.99147.0320/10818.56065.61
New Orleans Raging Horde209/29271.615245.22104/20351.214537.1611/4723.42595.51
Kansas City Crows249/38664.519835.14101/19751.313156.688/4517.82425.38
Baltimore Bombers231/30775.223187.5566/13748.210547.698/4219.01894.50
El Paso Rockets218/29274.718506.3497/18353.014798.0811/5918.62374.02
Detroit Vampires231/31772.919766.2370/14249.39246.519/5616.12073.70
League7240/969174.7606526.262812/528853.2394397.46605/210128.8167817.99

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New Orleans Raging Horde226/30374.619716.50106/18357.914137.7225/7234.783711.63
Atlantic City Phantoms259/31881.420756.5373/12757.510238.0624/6040.067911.32
Tulsa Talons205/26776.818997.1191/17851.112607.0822/6235.567010.81
Honolulu Hammerheads267/34377.822236.48102/16063.815399.6228/7935.483410.56
Oregon Ice239/30977.321667.0183/14557.212048.3021/5836.25799.98
Boston Bees204/29070.318206.2883/15752.911107.0714/3737.83659.86
El Paso Rockets236/31475.220296.4678/16048.811096.9322/6334.95889.33
Alaska Kodiaks221/31570.217125.4369/13750.410027.3122/6633.36099.23
Shreveport Pride216/29473.518806.3964/14045.79356.6819/6330.25658.97
Fargo Sodbusters241/30379.518035.95102/16362.614108.6517/5530.94818.75
Death Valley Copperheads238/30478.318506.0983/14756.512558.5422/6533.85668.71
Boise City Stampede247/33873.122366.6275/13057.711118.5526/7236.16178.57
Santa Cruz Privateers263/34676.020866.03100/17856.214348.0618/6129.55178.48
Atlanta Wolfpack230/30675.217875.8495/16159.014338.9014/5625.04638.27
Kansas City Crows213/28574.714835.2091/16355.814198.7116/5827.64597.91
Omaha Arrowheads184/23578.314256.0684/14557.912018.2817/6426.65047.88
St. Louis Arch248/30381.818045.9590/15657.712928.2815/5030.03937.86
Tennessee Militia241/32574.222266.8583/16151.610866.7518/6428.14977.77
Tucson Toros235/28682.221547.53108/18957.114887.8722/8027.56137.66
Las Vegas Rounders210/29471.415855.39101/19252.613897.2325/10224.57607.45
Hartford Attack199/28968.916365.6699/18852.712846.8312/4825.03577.44
Baltimore Bombers238/31475.820366.4899/16759.313678.1918/6428.14747.41
Detroit Vampires238/33471.319595.8767/14546.28665.9715/6423.44406.88
Los Angeles Outlaws228/28280.918116.4290/16355.211216.8821/8026.35386.73
Brooklyn Brawlers229/33169.219946.0284/18744.910735.7418/6726.94496.70
Durham Bulldogs203/30566.616695.4767/15842.410176.4418/7125.44636.52
Cleveland Sentries225/31671.220576.5191/19846.011615.8620/7327.44766.52
San Antonio Stingers219/27779.118516.6896/18551.913437.2617/7622.44956.51
Denver Dynomite222/29475.518596.32103/21847.215637.1718/7723.44756.17
Iowa City Soldiers195/29865.414464.85100/19351.814927.7311/5918.63315.61
Texas Inferno197/27172.719387.1586/16352.812107.4215/6124.63195.23
Seattle Spartans224/30274.221827.2369/15145.78295.4915/7420.33684.97
League7240/969174.7606526.262812/528853.2394397.46605/210128.8167817.99

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Brooklyn Brawlers32465149.869393.9342104198.1311719.6
Death Valley Copperheads21657737.459197.6171054533.8401515.9
Omaha Arrowheads21653440.459489.9241444835.042715.1
Durham Bulldogs23652245.255494.2312015156.0462119.0
Denver Dynomite16051031.453395.7341984877.0371718.1
Seattle Spartans16649433.654191.3341895456.245715.8
Iowa City Soldiers16447334.754786.5281735105.5541619.2
Las Vegas Rounders17047136.152689.5372405157.2391116.9
Santa Cruz Privateers16346635.048396.5352195386.5611620.8
New Orleans Raging Horde15844835.348193.1301955755.2751921.6
Shreveport Pride15144533.946396.1281736364.4751518.6
Los Angeles Outlaws14243732.553781.4271685345.157917.4
Detroit Vampires16242038.649485.0341895516.2592020.5
Atlanta Wolfpack16741540.243595.4241376123.9662318.5
El Paso Rockets14541235.243993.8221155603.965917.1
Cleveland Sentries14740436.445588.8281885754.9732321.6
Boise City Stampede13840334.246786.3432535417.960419.8
St. Louis Arch11440228.448383.2281675664.9851522.6
Oregon Ice12639531.946485.1261355065.1591820.4
Texas Inferno14438937.044687.2291936434.5831720.1
Baltimore Bombers13038833.542790.9321735206.2571720.4
Atlantic City Phantoms13437435.840093.5462826067.6731922.8
Tucson Toros13237235.540591.9251465934.2822221.8
Tulsa Talons9936427.240190.8472846557.2802022.4
Hartford Attack13436037.239690.9291756034.8692019.6
Kansas City Crows13334938.137194.1432676716.4722520.9
Honolulu Hammerheads13834639.936295.6412216176.6721220.3
Tennessee Militia11434233.337890.5543166688.1651920.7
Alaska Kodiaks9032627.633697.0583516419.0351617.0
Boston Bees8732127.137485.8452626257.274920.5
Fargo Sodbusters10431732.840378.7251615944.2601917.5
San Antonio Stingers9031228.833094.5371976735.5701117.5
League47941343935.71480990.710756427182305.9196150819.4

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Fargo Sodbusters17049534.352893.8362235596.4611319.7
Boston Bees18749337.953692.0321965176.2571520.1
Hartford Attack20347842.552790.7301565595.4632020.2
Tucson Toros16647734.851892.1301905855.1471014.9
Atlantic City Phantoms18447538.751492.4251655334.7571418.0
Alaska Kodiaks18047138.253488.2241485444.4651819.7
Baltimore Bombers17546937.350892.3342275795.9491516.9
Tulsa Talons17146636.750492.5392255507.1651221.1
Oregon Ice15145833.049392.9311965435.7651119.7
St. Louis Arch15345233.848293.8271635395.0541117.1
El Paso Rockets16044735.849690.1422265847.2651921.6
Texas Inferno15644435.148591.5231195204.4621419.0
Atlanta Wolfpack17943541.148290.2311835575.6551317.8
Honolulu Hammerheads13043330.048389.6301846124.9621317.2
Kansas City Crows10942825.547789.7432405517.8551119.8
San Antonio Stingers16142737.747490.1241315654.2621818.4
Santa Cruz Privateers15142535.546391.8261536154.2512416.4
New Orleans Raging Horde16842239.846191.5291675874.9651718.9
Shreveport Pride13341831.846989.1342145336.4541920.1
Tennessee Militia16141538.845591.2332125855.6741621.0
Omaha Arrowheads13741133.344492.6422424878.6581824.2
Boise City Stampede14640935.746787.6342075795.9591418.5
Cleveland Sentries19240747.245489.6442676337.0711821.0
Detroit Vampires13739434.843989.7301735755.2601818.8
Death Valley Copperheads13037534.740991.7221445414.1441414.8
Iowa City Soldiers12336533.741388.4362035916.1702121.5
Denver Dynomite12136333.340988.8301556234.8752120.2
Los Angeles Outlaws13736038.139391.6422625717.4751523.1
Durham Bulldogs11234832.239987.2432685797.4722023.3
Las Vegas Rounders10634131.138488.8452696377.1661619.9
Brooklyn Brawlers10332132.135191.5362256215.8661819.3
Seattle Spartans10231732.235888.5482945768.3571220.3
League47941343935.71480990.710756427182305.9196150819.4

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Fargo Sodbusters443375.7531863.51483266.72194.56
Tucson Toros4934135.7511342.63684464.73294.84
Durham Bulldogs6645185.61264583.63805062.53204.00
San Antonio Stingers5437145.6511242.43826073.24004.88
Brooklyn Brawlers6443165.51355313.93483266.72725.67
St. Louis Arch271795.4341133.32412356.11644.00
Hartford Attack5535175.4551532.78694768.13565.16
Iowa City Soldiers5937195.41013263.23573968.42624.60
Baltimore Bombers4629145.3601542.57714664.83354.72
Death Valley Copperheads5634195.31052892.75503774.02785.56
Texas Inferno4325165.2652083.20583051.72023.48
Honolulu Hammerheads4728165.2651482.28523465.42174.17
Las Vegas Rounders5130175.1782653.40533464.22234.21
Shreveport Pride5330205.1601222.03624572.63625.84
Boise City Stampede5229205.1742353.18503366.02194.38
Atlanta Wolfpack4827185.1531482.79593457.62704.58
Oregon Ice3722105.0541412.61442250.02054.66
Seattle Spartans5329205.01032732.65443375.02756.25
El Paso Rockets4625174.9621562.52563766.12825.04
New Orleans Raging Horde4223154.9521563.00523465.42084.00
Omaha Arrowheads4223154.9721532.13483266.72555.31
Los Angeles Outlaws4726164.9661972.98442863.61804.09
Atlantic City Phantoms3921144.9561713.05433172.12114.91
Santa Cruz Privateers3617184.8551292.35523261.52104.04
Cleveland Sentries5126214.8732032.78653858.52794.29
Alaska Kodiaks271584.8331003.03322371.91223.81
Denver Dynomite5224244.6751471.96644265.63024.72
Tennessee Militia4218224.649851.73553360.02193.98
Kansas City Crows3817184.6381293.39673349.31772.64
Boston Bees231264.423803.48332060.61374.15
Detroit Vampires4721194.3752393.19442965.92235.07
Tulsa Talons3915174.037862.32633149.22093.32
League14758475135.1208960392.891754111863.779224.52

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Las Vegas Rounders342495.7401283.20473472.32625.57
Boston Bees4732145.7591953.31553665.53295.98
Omaha Arrowheads4028105.7701962.80483572.92455.10
Tulsa Talons5135135.6802763.45523465.42965.69
Denver Dynomite4127135.6481633.40513058.82645.18
New Orleans Raging Horde5134155.6581622.79624674.23806.13
Atlantic City Phantoms5436155.5812112.60725576.43735.18
Shreveport Pride4328135.5581562.69543666.72775.13
Los Angeles Outlaws3523105.532892.78372875.71834.95
Death Valley Copperheads4329105.4592133.61543157.42184.04
Seattle Spartans332195.337982.65462963.02234.85
Cleveland Sentries4629135.3682744.03483062.52154.48
Brooklyn Brawlers3621145.3461372.98522955.82204.23
Honolulu Hammerheads6237225.2772052.66945962.83723.96
Iowa City Soldiers4827205.2752403.20643656.32473.86
Alaska Kodiaks5531205.0922813.05623861.32494.02
St. Louis Arch4324165.0581803.10593661.02364.00
Baltimore Bombers5130155.0702313.30553665.52895.25
Fargo Sodbusters5328214.9811772.19603965.02694.48
Boise City Stampede4222174.9692052.97523159.62344.50
Oregon Ice5126224.9861862.16543361.12123.93
Atlanta Wolfpack5431154.9822663.24644570.32564.00
Durham Bulldogs3317134.838952.50422457.11553.69
Tucson Toros6334214.8952722.86584069.02854.91
Texas Inferno4622214.7681632.40573764.92324.07
Santa Cruz Privateers5427214.7882262.57533871.72594.89
Detroit Vampires4321174.6742273.07492653.11503.06
San Antonio Stingers4520224.6641271.98463371.72034.41
Tennessee Militia4725134.6431303.02593762.72654.49
Hartford Attack4321154.5632403.81432148.81423.30
Kansas City Crows4118194.5671612.40473063.82024.30
El Paso Rockets4719254.4631292.05582644.81803.10
League14758475135.1208960392.891754111863.779224.52

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Brooklyn Brawlers11822452.77.51250.038622214519103791
Death Valley Copperheads10923047.46.92540.03361421791566485
Durham Bulldogs10021646.37.222100.03471501851280577
Los Angeles Outlaws9822843.07.6101662.53371231892576546
Hartford Attack9321742.97.43837.5311911962480648
Iowa City Soldiers9221742.47.12633.33081181781262385
San Antonio Stingers8620542.07.5030.0337592591968451
Atlanta Wolfpack9121841.77.541330.83241042061481511
Texas Inferno9924340.77.41119.13101181811173537
Omaha Arrowheads9723940.67.151338.53051531381473580
Denver Dynomite8921940.67.62825.02971101731480617
Seattle Spartans9122939.77.35862.53381211902781656
Las Vegas Rounders9123239.27.6020.029711517210104782
Oregon Ice8622138.97.82728.62851021622193629
Boise City Stampede8221737.88.33560.03021101712175553
Baltimore Bombers7620337.48.24757.1296991791868480
Fargo Sodbusters7319936.78.341040.03231052011786583
El Paso Rockets7821536.38.741136.42871031741084614
Shreveport Pride8222736.18.32728.63411012231780599
Cleveland Sentries7921936.17.941136.4299981851699770
Santa Cruz Privateers8423435.98.141136.42641081461090583
Tulsa Talons8724435.78.161442.9279711951373524
New Orleans Raging Horde8423635.67.64850.03001141671969481
St. Louis Arch8825035.28.151338.5262971491695714
Detroit Vampires8123135.17.151533.32911281481584640
Honolulu Hammerheads7020534.19.071741.22969818414133925
Alaska Kodiaks7723033.58.5080.0241501781379552
Atlantic City Phantoms7322133.07.81156.7271811711981572
Tucson Toros6520332.07.771838.9293781971890663
Tennessee Militia7022131.78.441040.0308812022572561
Kansas City Crows7122831.18.041526.7291881851898751
Boston Bees6524326.78.882138.1230661442066533
League2725716438.07.811532035.9969234045752536264219293

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Atlanta Wolfpack10222445.57.411010.03281321771984589
Baltimore Bombers10723944.87.74850.03271231941087614
Honolulu Hammerheads10423244.87.751050.03561092252277618
Oregon Ice9121442.57.33742.93191091872381652
Fargo Sodbusters10324342.47.481361.53241221881474546
Hartford Attack10023842.07.41812.53151341671475595
Tulsa Talons9422841.27.861060.0319118192981656
Tucson Toros9222441.17.84850.03611152182891621
Death Valley Copperheads8220041.07.83742.9283921761583582
Atlantic City Phantoms8621639.87.42633.33291201872277526
Santa Cruz Privateers8721939.77.65862.53341102101478571
Alaska Kodiaks9223239.77.62825.03151311701483561
San Antonio Stingers9022939.37.531323.12981091761377551
Denver Dynomite8922739.28.051729.4298881971372517
Boise City Stampede8521938.87.951435.73161071921787634
El Paso Rockets9524738.57.461250.03111221761378556
Kansas City Crows9123738.48.41616.7269851642085661
Tennessee Militia8522338.17.43560.03211131882096685
Cleveland Sentries8723137.77.841921.13291231812591628
Brooklyn Brawlers8322237.48.171643.8269721722572547
Texas Inferno8222336.87.651050.02861011701568472
Detroit Vampires8122236.57.61714.32831001691481615
Iowa City Soldiers8323135.98.231323.12731051541479612
Omaha Arrowheads7220535.18.41616.7258981451581631
St. Louis Arch7722434.47.73475.02961061741685640
New Orleans Raging Horde7120734.37.93933.33281042091596644
Shreveport Pride8023334.38.34666.7266991571086640
Boston Bees7421933.87.61616.73081301631579637
Durham Bulldogs7022131.78.321216.7257911501677492
Las Vegas Rounders6822230.68.231421.4290831832478565
Seattle Spartans6321030.08.971741.2247701641399683
Los Angeles Outlaws5920329.18.441136.42798317719104752
League2725716438.07.811532035.9969234045752536264219293

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Death Valley Copperheads333740402572305442.4262536.5
Las Vegas Rounders334044440297451546.5381539.3
Cleveland Sentries333741410084362443.1312137.2
Seattle Spartans323538391286381844.4309536.0
Denver Dynomite323536360283411349.6347341.8
San Antonio Stingers323755551271277539.1228232.1
Iowa City Soldiers313848480175340145.3284237.9
Shreveport Pride303448480093397742.8336136.1
Kansas City Crows303328280199443344.8380938.5
Tulsa Talons3039262602100487748.8417741.8
Boise City Stampede293639410095442146.5363438.3
Santa Cruz Privateers293434340199431143.5372237.6
Tennessee Militia2929212124107452142.3367534.3
Durham Bulldogs283157571279355144.9308239.0
Los Angeles Outlaws262845450076351546.3295338.9
Atlanta Wolfpack263139391276362147.6309340.7
Alaska Kodiaks263522220099445845.0376338.0
Detroit Vampires263035350099440844.5356636.0
El Paso Rockets252833330196426644.4379139.5
Brooklyn Brawlers253161611162294947.6233237.6
New Orleans Raging Horde2432323203108464043.0418038.7
Oregon Ice242843430089424047.6352139.6
Hartford Attack242643430088416247.3349139.7
Texas Inferno242731311197426143.9359237.0
Atlantic City Phantoms243128282298440244.9377138.5
Omaha Arrowheads243433330185388745.7322638.0
Baltimore Bombers232841420083395547.7342341.2
Tucson Toros202542441185359142.2297635.0
St. Louis Arch1720222300121538244.5466838.6
Honolulu Hammerheads171939391291431547.4362139.8
Fargo Sodbusters131635361494416244.3356737.9
Boston Bees1214212111129561143.5487337.8
League831978120012081643291613121645.011112038.1

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
El Paso Rockets364126261393434746.7362839.0
Texas Inferno344135351288402445.7344239.1
Honolulu Hammerheads334252530264287044.8231636.2
Tucson Toros323751521276345345.4283537.3
Detroit Vampires323631321288387744.1322436.6
Boise City Stampede313731310077356346.3297638.6
Oregon Ice303637382279351944.5302438.3
San Antonio Stingers303332320091404244.4310634.1
Santa Cruz Privateers293136363585380744.8332539.1
Iowa City Soldiers293036360195435045.8354137.3
Kansas City Crows2931363700106482645.5419239.5
Alaska Kodiaks293343430096436445.5357437.2
Fargo Sodbusters283039390195433545.6385940.6
Atlantic City Phantoms273048480091407344.8353838.9
St. Louis Arch2729343400104475345.7422340.6
Boston Bees2730434300108481944.6418338.7
Shreveport Pride2634383822102457044.8398139.0
Baltimore Bombers263432331484370544.1308436.7
Hartford Attack252835350190391243.5323135.9
Tennessee Militia253543430089385543.3338238.0
Seattle Spartans242531310194429745.7364238.7
New Orleans Raging Horde2325484801101452944.8365836.2
Denver Dynomite222538380090397844.2337437.5
Los Angeles Outlaws212733330195431645.4387340.8
Atlanta Wolfpack212540401279361845.8318340.3
Brooklyn Brawlers212430303387385444.3329337.9
Cleveland Sentries213039400185376844.3297435.0
Durham Bulldogs1925262602101443143.9374337.1
Tulsa Talons192250500096436445.5369038.4
Omaha Arrowheads192638390198431944.1380838.9
Las Vegas Rounders1923333302107480744.9383435.8
Death Valley Copperheads172336360282387147.2338441.3
League831978120012081643291613121645.011112038.1

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Shreveport Pride516.13925.44110.63825.0
Alaska Kodiaks509.04527.0448.12923.4
Iowa City Soldiers4912.15128.3379.54925.7
Las Vegas Rounders4813.63427.9386.34224.2
Durham Bulldogs4611.92730.1284.63722.8
St. Louis Arch464.64219.2518.52424.2
Kansas City Crows447.14723.4429.84029.7
Omaha Arrowheads436.82630.73510.33125.9
Los Angeles Outlaws426.63723.7299.04624.4
New Orleans Raging Horde4214.84024.6395.12325.0
Hartford Attack429.53824.6449.13621.7
Boston Bees422.84424.0618.52723.3
San Antonio Stingers4112.13526.92912.24424.2
Brooklyn Brawlers408.53625.8217.53229.0
Detroit Vampires407.84024.54312.74726.6
El Paso Rockets397.73925.9425.12718.1
Texas Inferno387.95023.9409.23825.6
Tulsa Talons388.83723.7467.44023.8
Atlanta Wolfpack375.83725.0336.95125.3
Death Valley Copperheads356.53325.6277.75324.2
Denver Dynomite357.54323.2305.34627.5
Atlantic City Phantoms347.25123.5437.64123.9
Fargo Sodbusters343.43524.3356.13928.2
Cleveland Sentries3415.24528.7354.75423.7
Seattle Spartans338.93824.6288.04926.7
Santa Cruz Privateers325.74122.5406.73626.1
Baltimore Bombers326.33324.4456.53523.5
Tennessee Militia305.12922.1439.93324.4
Honolulu Hammerheads3011.15021.33310.73624.6
Oregon Ice286.34726.7387.35822.5
Tucson Toros289.24624.2449.44225.3
Boise City Stampede257.54223.84413.75424.6
League12288.3127724.912288.3127724.9

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Alaska Kodiaks14.524.3286.1350.310273771118+19
Fargo Sodbusters19.822.7358.6342.811162761016+11
Kansas City Crows18.421.6307.8293.410182871118+10
Honolulu Hammerheads21.330.1340.2394.7721289918+10
Los Angeles Outlaws24.618.9366.6307.692029101121+8
Texas Inferno18.722.6347.4335.610203071522+8
Omaha Arrowheads19.320.9329.6284.8713206814+6
Boston Bees12.324.1256.7337.57162371017+6
Iowa City Soldiers27.721.6362.3299.813152861723+5
Tulsa Talons17.825.4314.4365.113152871623+5
Tennessee Militia16.423.5330.6362.36212781523+4
El Paso Rockets19.519.4320.4352.97121951116+3
New Orleans Raging Horde19.625.7309.3381.9613199817+2
Tucson Toros23.429.6347.0386.2122032121830+2
Shreveport Pride26.622.5390.2312.382129131528+1
Baltimore Bombers22.620.9321.7363.67142191120+1
Atlantic City Phantoms17.826.3294.9360.89918108180
Hartford Attack23.320.4340.4342.2111223101424-1
Oregon Ice23.323.2335.4351.46172361925-2
Brooklyn Brawlers32.018.9416.0294.912122471926-2
Cleveland Sentries24.121.8325.8364.871118101121-3
Denver Dynomite22.520.8347.1337.86121891221-3
Atlanta Wolfpack22.822.7360.6362.671219111223-4
San Antonio Stingers30.919.6394.9356.69112071724-4
St. Louis Arch13.219.9299.0326.171017111122-5
Detroit Vampires20.220.8329.7311.5111223111829-6
Las Vegas Rounders26.218.8337.6316.68132172229-8
Death Valley Copperheads26.219.7385.2325.85111661925-9
Durham Bulldogs31.115.7373.3288.31292172431-10
Seattle Spartans23.918.4353.3281.212921131831-10
Santa Cruz Privateers20.723.8300.9358.151318112132-14
Boise City Stampede23.319.4334.5367.87815132235-20
League22.022.0338.0338.02774637402774637400

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software