League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2036 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Omaha Arrowheads57323414.09146.31793.862054.261754.5516
Death Valley Copperheads54923074.20144.21614.192194.231614.4316
Detroit Vampires48122924.77143.3965.972764.29975.6816
Brooklyn Brawlers54122054.08137.81544.132384.061404.3816
Tennessee Militia51421734.23135.81335.422133.411644.4516
Santa Cruz Privateers44821364.77133.51174.052164.841095.7216
Fargo Sodbusters46820534.39128.31314.632024.621264.1616
Iowa City Soldiers49120324.14127.01804.241554.321504.0416
El Paso Rockets42419394.57121.2854.612484.44875.2116
Tulsa Talons49619163.86119.81284.212853.75734.4216
Los Angeles Outlaws41319154.64119.71014.052334.79725.5716
Denver Dynomite47819134.00119.61424.202083.751224.4816
Texas Inferno40519074.71119.21284.552174.89584.5916
Hartford Attack47019004.04118.81594.691793.641264.0516
Atlantic City Phantoms46318423.98115.11254.512123.561224.3416
Las Vegas Rounders42618134.26113.3684.742394.061104.8516
Durham Bulldogs43317464.03109.11115.022093.741063.9216
Shreveport Pride43617424.00108.91323.981934.101004.4216
Honolulu Hammerheads33717315.14108.2815.371754.97745.9216
Tucson Toros43617023.90106.41394.171673.471184.7516
Boise City Stampede36816984.61106.11466.291093.731103.4416
New Orleans Raging Horde40016254.06101.6994.741964.04993.7716
St. Louis Arch36216014.42100.11274.731524.30705.1916
Kansas City Crows35115694.4798.11155.091534.24794.3316
Cleveland Sentries37015614.2297.61234.711553.80884.5116
Seattle Spartans42015363.6696.0873.791993.491333.8516
Boston Bees37715274.0595.41014.581833.68854.7216
Oregon Ice34214614.2791.3713.791694.42964.7016
Alaska Kodiaks32413354.1283.4403.282004.05755.4416
Baltimore Bombers27212024.4275.1884.271414.78394.0016
San Antonio Stingers34411613.3872.6433.862103.09804.5116
Atlanta Wolfpack25710594.1266.2894.611473.86204.1516
League13469569404.23111.236794.5363034.0932644.53512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Baltimore Bombers49624424.92152.61305.622294.661305.0416
Alaska Kodiaks46722684.86141.81345.162144.741125.0916
Honolulu Hammerheads48222214.61138.81185.522294.701254.0616
Atlanta Wolfpack50721964.33137.31485.252323.751204.6416
Kansas City Crows48820914.28130.71474.542094.581194.0416
Seattle Spartans45320414.51127.61104.122264.651144.7416
Cleveland Sentries51120103.93125.61383.882343.891274.5616
Texas Inferno41919924.75124.51404.471845.15904.7216
St. Louis Arch41619884.78124.31255.421814.641034.6616
Los Angeles Outlaws40919474.76121.7984.782104.89915.1216
Fargo Sodbusters38619475.04121.7814.961884.261067.1616
Boise City Stampede50219413.87121.31365.152373.561203.4216
Boston Bees45918584.05116.11154.692143.631254.3916
San Antonio Stingers44518244.10114.01164.142104.271124.0916
Santa Cruz Privateers40317204.27107.51264.221884.05865.0116
Brooklyn Brawlers41317184.16107.41095.021883.961093.9916
Detroit Vampires42217124.06107.01314.441853.77954.7216
New Orleans Raging Horde47916823.51105.11413.821953.531283.7416
Iowa City Soldiers42716763.93104.81484.211834.03863.8116
Las Vegas Rounders38416694.35104.3974.381984.04865.2216
Shreveport Pride38416654.34104.11045.231804.06944.2316
El Paso Rockets45516603.65103.81163.082253.981063.9516
Oregon Ice38516264.22101.6895.102024.11864.1016
Tulsa Talons37916174.27101.1975.231913.88894.1716
Tennessee Militia37815904.2199.41054.161724.04935.0216
Denver Dynomite37115874.2899.2865.381883.42955.0916
Death Valley Copperheads37015764.2698.51063.941894.15725.2416
Tucson Toros35014334.0989.6943.401564.68954.1216
Atlantic City Phantoms40513873.4286.71033.831952.90994.4316
Hartford Attack35013393.8383.7924.231722.73825.9316
Durham Bulldogs35112903.6880.61104.441573.53813.1116
Omaha Arrowheads32312273.8076.7892.991424.31884.0216
League13469569404.23111.236794.5363034.0932644.53512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tucson Toros57938266.0496412.998.57310.3103.15996043.216
San Antonio Stingers62741466.0467011.287.45291.991.76557245.816
St. Louis Arch63739562.0459411.637.21287.189.36767245.016
Hartford Attack49234069.1451713.299.18282.3118.95165234.816
Santa Cruz Privateers51932161.8449414.008.66280.997.15505054.316
Durham Bulldogs52835667.4434112.198.22271.3110.05634633.816
Shreveport Pride60239365.3429810.947.14268.695.26276038.716
Alaska Kodiaks61037461.3427711.447.01267.388.06458054.116
Oregon Ice65041964.5424010.126.52265.084.27117446.916
Tulsa Talons53334965.5415111.897.79259.493.85615439.416
Fargo Sodbusters56835562.5412511.627.26257.889.15995643.516
Texas Inferno55735563.7407211.477.31254.589.75894740.016
Tennessee Militia55734561.9391411.347.03244.683.45906854.216
Detroit Vampires44125357.4372214.718.44232.688.64686263.316
Denver Dynomite48628759.1369012.867.59230.688.15155357.716
Baltimore Bombers55835563.6367810.366.59229.975.36224143.216
Seattle Spartans53831358.2364211.646.77227.678.75566055.216
El Paso Rockets59834758.0354110.205.92221.373.96327354.416
Atlanta Wolfpack65436255.434319.485.25214.462.87007360.416
Los Angeles Outlaws54631758.1341210.766.25213.382.25766652.416
Boston Bees58932755.5340910.435.79213.163.86396060.016
Las Vegas Rounders52932260.9334210.386.32208.979.35765547.716
Death Valley Copperheads45631168.2332910.707.30208.191.94744536.916
Iowa City Soldiers50430259.9321410.646.38200.987.25285747.116
Honolulu Hammerheads56134962.231829.125.67198.973.85955749.116
Atlantic City Phantoms51727653.4308311.175.96192.760.95537976.016
Cleveland Sentries54832659.529328.995.35183.365.05755356.516
Omaha Arrowheads46030265.729129.646.33182.082.64834340.016
Kansas City Crows65335253.929058.254.45181.660.66859066.216
Boise City Stampede56127148.3283810.475.06177.454.36007877.216
Brooklyn Brawlers46328661.828099.826.07175.680.84795447.016
New Orleans Raging Horde49026053.123078.874.71144.263.45406061.416
League176111071660.811803511.016.70230.582.318677195050.8512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Los Angeles Outlaws56736965.1437211.857.71273.393.06005745.316
Atlanta Wolfpack53236468.4422611.617.94264.1104.45594435.416
Las Vegas Rounders55834361.5410211.967.35256.490.85915945.016
Honolulu Hammerheads52834865.9405411.657.68253.494.25554740.716
Alaska Kodiaks56035062.5394911.287.05246.888.95926648.116
Boston Bees53633863.1390711.567.29244.290.45645850.116
Boise City Stampede55235163.6388311.067.03242.785.15965245.216
Hartford Attack58036362.6387910.696.69242.479.96207255.316
Iowa City Soldiers53935064.9383910.977.12239.985.95654842.316
El Paso Rockets55134161.9381511.196.92238.489.45856547.616
New Orleans Raging Horde54534062.4381111.216.99238.286.65766550.616
San Antonio Stingers54131959.0379811.917.02237.484.85756954.916
Tulsa Talons60036961.5378010.246.30236.379.66345244.616
Shreveport Pride57432656.8370911.386.46231.872.16067163.316
Denver Dynomite61035458.0370210.466.07231.477.26407955.716
Oregon Ice59133757.0369410.966.25230.973.46147261.016
Omaha Arrowheads56131856.7368411.586.57230.380.46147859.616
Seattle Spartans55034662.9361210.446.57225.876.25905645.616
Santa Cruz Privateers58031354.0358911.476.19224.375.16027964.916
Tucson Toros55933660.1357210.636.39223.375.85977458.016
Death Valley Copperheads53132861.8355110.836.69221.980.65705849.016
Cleveland Sentries51032363.3351710.896.90219.890.15355445.316
Brooklyn Brawlers50530861.0350311.376.94218.982.15477660.916
Tennessee Militia54032560.2350210.786.49218.978.25634950.816
St. Louis Arch52133764.7347910.326.68217.488.95554037.316
Texas Inferno53830757.1342711.166.37214.277.15725051.116
Kansas City Crows52531560.0340010.796.48212.577.55575855.716
Durham Bulldogs57232256.3339410.545.93212.166.16216963.116
Fargo Sodbusters55231256.5338510.856.13211.673.15805151.916
Baltimore Bombers51834065.633789.946.52211.189.65436640.616
Detroit Vampires55432558.7336410.356.07210.378.75904845.816
Atlantic City Phantoms53129956.3315810.565.95197.475.35696860.216
League176111071660.811803511.016.70230.582.318677195050.8512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Durham Bulldogs218/29374.417155.85101/16162.714799.1937/7450.0114715.50
Tucson Toros244/32475.324717.63105/18257.714998.2433/7245.899413.81
Santa Cruz Privateers177/24572.217247.0497/17455.714088.0947/9947.5136213.76
Baltimore Bombers233/33270.215754.7498/16858.313748.1824/5742.172912.79
Hartford Attack212/27776.521227.6694/14564.8154610.6634/7048.684912.13
Omaha Arrowheads214/27677.515665.6780/16747.911586.938/1650.018811.75
Tulsa Talons174/22079.113256.02145/24259.920478.4630/6844.177911.46
Las Vegas Rounders222/31470.715184.8374/15049.310977.3126/6540.072711.18
Detroit Vampires114/16170.89575.9491/15758.013938.8748/12339.0137211.15
Shreveport Pride283/39571.623706.0094/16656.614969.0116/3941.043211.08
St. Louis Arch238/33471.319325.78118/20457.815967.8239/9740.2106610.99
Alaska Kodiaks228/33168.917895.40109/18558.914777.9837/9339.8101110.87
Fargo Sodbusters229/32171.318835.87105/18158.016048.8621/6432.86389.97
Seattle Spartans200/28769.715945.5591/16854.212397.3822/8226.88099.87
Denver Dynomite165/23470.514256.0996/16159.614398.9426/8530.68269.72
Brooklyn Brawlers166/22972.510084.40110/20453.915327.5110/2934.52699.28
Honolulu Hammerheads253/34573.314634.2475/15050.011257.5021/6432.85949.28
San Antonio Stingers296/39475.126776.79100/18055.615158.4218/5234.64789.19
Oregon Ice283/37375.919905.34107/18657.514447.7629/9032.28068.96
Texas Inferno258/33477.221336.3975/15349.013168.6022/7031.46238.90
El Paso Rockets241/33472.217475.2387/19644.412406.3319/6429.75548.66
Boston Bees208/28074.315475.5391/21642.110895.0428/9031.17738.59
Iowa City Soldiers204/30766.415955.2089/16454.313898.479/2931.02307.93
Tennessee Militia262/36472.024326.6871/14748.311277.6712/4626.13557.72
Atlanta Wolfpack239/35068.314074.0293/19647.412066.1530/10728.08187.64
Boise City Stampede165/26462.59423.5779/18343.211016.0227/11124.37957.16
Los Angeles Outlaws199/29467.714865.05103/19552.815618.0115/5328.33656.89
Cleveland Sentries222/30572.813094.2987/17549.712076.9017/6825.04166.12
Kansas City Crows241/37564.314873.97102/23343.812085.189/4320.92104.88
Atlantic City Phantoms176/28062.915115.4095/20346.814277.035/3414.71454.26
New Orleans Raging Horde187/29264.012024.1265/14744.29026.148/4916.32034.14
Death Valley Copperheads227/28978.519706.8283/15354.213348.721/137.7251.92
League6978/975371.5538725.523010/569252.9435757.66728/211634.4205889.73

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Honolulu Hammerheads225/30972.817455.65100/17258.116059.3323/4551.170415.64
Atlanta Wolfpack243/32774.320736.3493/15261.213999.2028/5352.875414.23
Cleveland Sentries205/28771.414495.0588/16553.312477.5630/5851.782114.16
Boston Bees216/30570.818255.9898/17356.612847.4224/5742.179814.00
Los Angeles Outlaws240/32573.819736.0797/16658.414388.6632/7642.196112.64
Boise City Stampede230/31672.816115.1091/16355.813918.5330/7341.188112.07
St. Louis Arch225/30673.515305.0093/17154.414198.3019/4443.253012.05
Iowa City Soldiers224/29276.715555.3398/17057.614288.4028/7537.385611.41
Alaska Kodiaks219/29873.518156.09104/18855.313367.1127/7237.579811.08
Death Valley Copperheads216/30471.116665.4889/16454.312457.5923/6137.764010.49
Baltimore Bombers233/30875.615585.0689/15557.412688.1818/5433.355210.22
Seattle Spartans222/31171.415975.14100/17457.514228.1724/6040.05939.88
Shreveport Pride207/29370.615855.4195/21045.214436.8724/6934.86819.87
Omaha Arrowheads186/26171.314285.47103/20949.314326.8529/8534.18249.69
Tennessee Militia210/30369.316455.4394/17454.012997.4721/5836.25589.62
Oregon Ice200/30066.712994.33113/22051.417277.8524/7034.36689.54
Durham Bulldogs218/32267.716145.0181/17745.810956.1923/7231.96859.51
Texas Inferno191/28866.315315.3289/16853.011466.8227/7934.27509.49
Kansas City Crows211/30269.915775.2281/15950.912297.7323/6435.95949.28
New Orleans Raging Horde225/30474.019656.4691/17651.712777.2624/6238.75699.18
San Antonio Stingers213/29073.418336.3283/17447.712907.4123/7530.76759.00
Las Vegas Rounders225/30374.320146.6598/18553.014717.9520/7028.66178.81
Detroit Vampires207/32164.516335.09104/19254.213707.1414/4134.13618.80
Tucson Toros223/30573.117205.6487/17749.211796.6626/7733.86738.74
Fargo Sodbusters212/30469.714284.7075/15847.512097.6525/8828.47488.50
El Paso Rockets225/30573.817485.7395/17255.214608.4921/7328.86078.32
Brooklyn Brawlers218/30172.418676.2076/15050.712298.1914/5226.94077.83
Hartford Attack232/28880.619206.67114/22450.914786.6017/6825.04817.07
Tulsa Talons245/34072.117735.21106/19155.515458.0918/6826.54626.79
Santa Cruz Privateers196/29666.214754.9897/19649.515477.8920/8723.05676.52
Denver Dynomite238/34469.219655.7199/19052.112776.7217/7423.04606.22
Atlantic City Phantoms198/29567.114554.9389/17750.313907.8512/5621.43135.59
League6978/975371.5538725.523010/569252.9435757.66728/211634.4205889.73

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Omaha Arrowheads18853735.057393.7231554834.8551619.5
Death Valley Copperheads21151940.754994.5181184743.845414.1
Brooklyn Brawlers17850735.154193.7161124793.358716.9
Tennessee Militia18450436.551498.1331995905.6661719.7
Tulsa Talons14045231.049691.1281755615.0631819.4
Hartford Attack16745037.147095.7241525164.7441816.7
Denver Dynomite14344332.347892.7291665155.6581820.4
Fargo Sodbusters15343735.046893.4312135995.2731820.4
Santa Cruz Privateers14942135.444894.0311975505.6631720.2
Iowa City Soldiers13341532.049184.5241515284.5542319.1
Tucson Toros15041536.143695.2201285993.3651015.9
Durham Bulldogs12741330.843395.4352295636.2531217.8
Atlantic City Phantoms13841233.546389.0362185536.5661421.0
Shreveport Pride14341134.843694.3251626274.0701918.2
Detroit Vampires14440835.348184.8271714685.8441217.7
Seattle Spartans14140135.242095.5181125563.2741819.8
El Paso Rockets12539731.542493.6342106325.4861321.0
Los Angeles Outlaws15239638.441395.9301845765.2641819.4
Las Vegas Rounders12538032.942689.2472945768.2721322.9
New Orleans Raging Horde11637431.040093.5503095409.3571422.4
Boston Bees12235234.737793.4503216397.8902125.2
Cleveland Sentries10834131.737092.2271805754.7661919.5
Boise City Stampede10433930.736892.1392256006.5842023.8
St. Louis Arch12432737.936290.3392406765.8761619.4
Kansas City Crows11032034.435191.2322016854.7943122.9
Texas Inferno9431429.940577.5322075895.4792122.4
Oregon Ice11331336.134291.5613697118.6601719.4
Alaska Kodiaks9229731.032491.7352326455.4771519.7
San Antonio Stingers8829729.634486.3281776554.3761718.5
Honolulu Hammerheads10829436.733787.2341935955.7661519.3
Atlanta Wolfpack8124732.825796.1462907006.6892522.9
Baltimore Bombers8624135.727288.66440062210.3721524.3
League42371237434.21346991.910666690186775.7215953120.1

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Boise City Stampede13646729.150293.0442795967.470820.5
Cleveland Sentries14646331.551190.6251555354.7581518.3
Baltimore Bombers17846138.649692.9251525434.6501115.8
Atlanta Wolfpack16845736.850790.1271825594.8511316.3
Honolulu Hammerheads14745532.348294.4271695554.9511717.1
New Orleans Raging Horde11844226.747992.3311935765.4612520.3
Alaska Kodiaks17344039.346794.2321965925.4671118.6
Boston Bees14643333.745994.3281835645.0542018.1
Kansas City Crows14443133.448888.3321975575.7641820.5
San Antonio Stingers17742341.844595.1342315755.9642020.5
El Paso Rockets12242029.045592.3342095855.8602119.7
Seattle Spartans16342038.845392.7402415906.8631319.7
Texas Inferno14338836.941992.6342105725.9791722.7
Iowa City Soldiers12038731.042790.6261615654.6601718.2
St. Louis Arch13738335.841692.1342165556.1562420.5
Atlantic City Phantoms10437827.540593.3382375696.7741322.0
Brooklyn Brawlers14437338.641390.3422345477.7531820.7
Detroit Vampires14437238.742288.2362295906.1951825.3
Los Angeles Outlaws15137140.740990.7332026005.5621318.0
Santa Cruz Privateers12036932.540391.6221386023.7752319.9
Las Vegas Rounders13536237.338494.3332185915.6791521.5
Tulsa Talons11735433.137993.4342236345.4901822.4
Oregon Ice11335232.138591.4231446143.7841720.2
Shreveport Pride12234735.238490.4321956065.3851722.1
Fargo Sodbusters14434741.538689.9281665804.8812322.8
Denver Dynomite11334532.837193.0301996404.7811619.8
Death Valley Copperheads10733731.837091.1392695706.8581720.0
Tennessee Militia11133533.137888.6231365634.1671618.8
Hartford Attack9532729.135093.4402526206.5571017.3
Durham Bulldogs9931831.135190.6493076217.9701922.2
Tucson Toros10431832.735090.9382395976.4681520.3
Omaha Arrowheads9629932.132392.6533286148.6721322.5
League42371237434.21346991.910666690186775.7215953120.1

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Hartford Attack6343185.6752102.80794860.84575.78
Death Valley Copperheads5332195.3882833.22522853.81643.15
Shreveport Pride5432195.2661722.61814555.63494.31
Tulsa Talons5333145.2742413.26643046.92523.94
Iowa City Soldiers4629115.1611993.26583255.22103.62
Alaska Kodiaks4728155.1421212.88744864.94005.41
Seattle Spartans3520135.1491222.49664263.62623.97
Denver Dynomite5231165.1741542.08723143.12964.11
Santa Cruz Privateers5332155.1632053.25703752.93234.61
Durham Bulldogs6135215.1541733.20875563.23964.55
Las Vegas Rounders4724225.0682093.07673349.31992.97
Los Angeles Outlaws5730224.8782363.03944750.03743.98
Brooklyn Brawlers4623194.7952212.33573256.12424.25
Fargo Sodbusters6331274.7732573.52763748.73033.99
Oregon Ice5027154.7561452.59734358.93074.21
Tucson Toros6531284.6501693.381045451.94554.38
Detroit Vampires5627234.6711672.35593050.82494.22
St. Louis Arch4725134.642922.19773849.42563.32
San Antonio Stingers6129244.5651031.581005656.04654.65
El Paso Rockets3415164.5431313.05381950.01684.42
Kansas City Crows3815224.537822.22693347.81992.88
Tennessee Militia5323254.5722012.79813846.92993.69
Texas Inferno4118184.4441483.36673247.82543.79
Honolulu Hammerheads2913114.333692.09442659.11593.61
Baltimore Bombers3514174.3361283.56573052.61713.00
Omaha Arrowheads5822314.31123082.75583051.72103.62
Cleveland Sentries3215104.227813.00422354.81673.98
Atlanta Wolfpack2911154.223431.87582644.81582.72
New Orleans Raging Horde299173.9431172.72351748.61323.77
Atlantic City Phantoms4213243.9521202.31522140.41723.31
Boise City Stampede3812203.8571843.23652640.01532.35
Boston Bees3914163.7611472.41582950.01803.10
League15067565964.7188452382.782134111652.383813.93

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Hartford Attack272055.720562.80493571.42404.90
Los Angeles Outlaws4932145.4632213.51643656.32944.59
Atlanta Wolfpack7245235.31083112.88935660.24584.92
Boston Bees5835195.2742253.04854957.64164.89
El Paso Rockets5129185.0691922.78713650.72413.39
Kansas City Crows5329205.0712203.10713853.52773.90
Alaska Kodiaks5833184.9742152.91845059.54114.89
Las Vegas Rounders3618164.8411072.61532547.22033.83
Tennessee Militia4022124.8521212.33512752.92064.04
Omaha Arrowheads3920154.7421062.52603151.72053.42
Fargo Sodbusters3920154.7471653.51622946.81903.06
Brooklyn Brawlers4221174.7501613.22593050.82353.98
New Orleans Raging Horde5426244.7701542.20784760.33484.46
Detroit Vampires4623184.743992.30693753.62253.26
Atlantic City Phantoms3818174.7551212.20482756.32114.40
Honolulu Hammerheads6431274.7842102.50804961.34165.20
Tucson Toros4421194.6401253.13733750.72443.34
San Antonio Stingers5022264.6651522.34753546.73254.33
St. Louis Arch6431264.6822473.01985556.13593.66
Iowa City Soldiers4520224.6441302.95623658.12514.05
Texas Inferno4722204.6602143.57812834.62322.86
Denver Dynomite4220174.6451563.47502754.02354.70
Tulsa Talons3918174.5331063.21532649.12194.13
Death Valley Copperheads3716184.5471182.51542953.72113.91
Santa Cruz Privateers4821224.4611282.10703347.12203.14
Seattle Spartans4520204.4591803.05482041.71693.52
Cleveland Sentries5427164.4871892.17613354.12554.18
Shreveport Pride4820234.4611772.90672943.32063.07
Oregon Ice4620194.3611712.80693449.32263.28
Baltimore Bombers5323224.3692223.22803341.32132.66
Boise City Stampede4519184.2681472.16723954.22823.92
Durham Bulldogs3314134.239922.36442045.51583.59
League15067565964.7188452382.782134111652.383813.93

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Hartford Attack9819949.26.722100.03451042301162464
Santa Cruz Privateers10120948.36.91425.0317902171099698
Tucson Toros9920648.16.92450.0352902461670503
Omaha Arrowheads11825446.56.3020.0294125161863461
Death Valley Copperheads10322246.46.271163.63301521621666504
St. Louis Arch9821445.87.51119.1335802391679545
Denver Dynomite10122245.56.633100.0294881931370514
Shreveport Pride10423045.27.04757.1329962171680577
Tennessee Militia10524143.66.73933.33381182091185663
Las Vegas Rounders9822843.07.53837.5289961692485619
Seattle Spartans9321842.77.12450.0292881822281512
Los Angeles Outlaws9221742.47.321020.02951011821275541
Tulsa Talons9622842.17.23837.53301132051293578
Detroit Vampires8520341.97.35771.43011101751669541
Fargo Sodbusters9522841.77.641040.03189920217100692
San Antonio Stingers7919540.57.24850.0330702382275577
Brooklyn Brawlers9323040.46.52450.02861231491466491
Texas Inferno8721640.37.1060.0300971921175559
Iowa City Soldiers8722139.47.171163.62931071731371559
Alaska Kodiaks7520237.17.651050.0297582172285644
Durham Bulldogs7420536.17.74850.030482215780542
El Paso Rockets8524335.07.451338.5277851791386649
Cleveland Sentries7321134.67.821216.7247701591887600
Oregon Ice7521934.28.54944.4313822151676562
Atlantic City Phantoms7423032.27.31714.3258911521589596
Atlanta Wolfpack7021832.17.921216.7247541761757443
Boston Bees7122631.47.831421.4269821642383677
Honolulu Hammerheads6621231.18.321711.8233751471198655
Baltimore Bombers6220430.48.0080.0231631581065468
Boise City Stampede6823828.67.651338.5221731321694712
New Orleans Raging Horde6322927.57.711010.0206841071566462
Kansas City Crows6023525.57.762128.6254721542886618
League2748705339.07.39528333.6932529185916491251618226

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Atlanta Wolfpack10922249.17.13560.03551222171672512
Honolulu Hammerheads11323148.96.711100.03341102032173524
St. Louis Arch9821545.67.02633.3304961931574544
Cleveland Sentries10824144.87.12633.33071051812190705
Los Angeles Outlaws8619843.47.6020.0333992151984635
Alaska Kodiaks9422541.87.62728.63291151942099722
Baltimore Bombers9623041.76.83650.03071211711576552
Texas Inferno9122141.27.55955.62901061701473559
San Antonio Stingers8821640.76.761442.93061161801065462
Seattle Spartans9022340.46.722100.03131071881896701
El Paso Rockets9724339.96.95955.6294901911374582
Detroit Vampires8822139.87.921216.7289961811290644
Oregon Ice9123039.67.43933.3283811871581600
Tucson Toros7920139.37.20100.0268771781371534
Santa Cruz Privateers8622138.96.931618.8287851851758439
Shreveport Pride8522038.67.351533.3282851841380549
Boston Bees8321538.67.311100.0309902011896722
Boise City Stampede9424738.17.64850.0306901922496657
Death Valley Copperheads8221538.17.641136.4260731771088661
Brooklyn Brawlers8121338.07.22633.3282951672072536
Kansas City Crows8322237.47.13475.03041091801580520
Las Vegas Rounders7820937.37.331030.0292891921180573
Iowa City Soldiers7921337.16.8050.0286831881582588
Fargo Sodbusters7821137.07.52922.22751001581778551
Atlantic City Phantoms8723636.97.62825.0245701581764418
New Orleans Raging Horde8222836.07.21714.3299772051780590
Hartford Attack7120434.87.991464.328168204974534
Denver Dynomite7722634.17.751338.5277771841694693
Tennessee Militia6820034.07.10110.0262901611168486
Omaha Arrowheads7121233.58.3102441.7249571821066483
Tulsa Talons7121632.97.451050.0293781961971486
Durham Bulldogs6422828.17.70130.0224611531071464
League2748705339.07.39528333.6932529185916491251618226

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Omaha Arrowheads445530300174331744.8284138.4
Tennessee Militia394636362276307140.4267035.1
Las Vegas Rounders374129290079354644.9324941.1
Tucson Toros364050501156242543.3209437.4
Atlantic City Phantoms354117170195430845.3361838.1
Detroit Vampires353837372363269142.7238837.9
Texas Inferno324629291173310542.5263136.0
Fargo Sodbusters324038390082358943.8313238.2
Los Angeles Outlaws313541411175337044.9294739.3
Boise City Stampede3133212100107462843.3408338.2
Kansas City Crows3139222200109493945.3418138.4
Brooklyn Brawlers313628280091424946.7370440.7
Durham Bulldogs293953541182361544.1301536.8
Shreveport Pride283741411173343947.1270037.0
San Antonio Stingers283636370164277943.4231436.2
Hartford Attack272964640168286642.1254337.4
Baltimore Bombers273318180188422948.1357540.6
Seattle Spartans273030301183368744.4327639.5
New Orleans Raging Horde2633181800117519344.4423236.2
Oregon Ice263631321283357443.1312337.6
El Paso Rockets2634252500109479644.0416938.2
Denver Dynomite263747470073355048.6303341.5
Death Valley Copperheads253238380170322746.1280040.0
Boston Bees243422220192425746.3365239.7
Tulsa Talons233441420090415446.2346938.5
Santa Cruz Privateers223049501167293243.8245536.6
Atlanta Wolfpack222815154496401441.8335334.9
St. Louis Arch212933331271279239.3229332.3
Alaska Kodiaks192637370184362743.2300635.8
Honolulu Hammerheads1819222311100426342.6367436.7
Iowa City Soldiers162937370290383942.7344438.3
Cleveland Sentries1621212100101451644.7386538.3
League8901116105610631831268111858744.210152937.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
St. Louis Arch384435362263280444.5241538.3
Seattle Spartans374524240181366845.3330340.8
Honolulu Hammerheads364047480074321343.4290739.3
Baltimore Bombers354542420083362943.7326339.3
San Antonio Stingers353933330167295944.2251737.6
Santa Cruz Privateers343732323375325143.3274736.6
New Orleans Raging Horde334234340086385144.8316636.8
Texas Inferno334134341175333344.4283237.8
Atlanta Wolfpack304263630061263643.2241839.6
Iowa City Soldiers303427271287387744.6327337.6
Kansas City Crows303437372295415543.7355237.4
Alaska Kodiaks304140410174343846.5291339.4
Oregon Ice293535351180356144.5301437.7
Shreveport Pride293026271283365244.0288834.8
Boise City Stampede2832303001100447444.7379137.9
Cleveland Sentries284139391179355745.0311939.5
Boston Bees273543430189393144.2333137.4
Tulsa Talons263527271199443044.7386039.0
Brooklyn Brawlers263228280082366244.7313938.3
Denver Dynomite263427270094418244.5350637.3
Los Angeles Outlaws253041411274317042.8269736.4
Atlantic City Phantoms2530313100103454144.1377536.7
Death Valley Copperheads253119191185368643.4322237.9
Las Vegas Rounders252933331187374843.1317836.5
Tucson Toros253331310174327944.3274737.1
Detroit Vampires253227270083361843.6298936.0
El Paso Rockets233641420099443644.8402040.6
Fargo Sodbusters232932330085378244.5323638.1
Omaha Arrowheads222827280185381044.8320737.7
Durham Bulldogs2027151523109478243.9396436.4
Hartford Attack162423230287378743.5329937.9
Tennessee Militia162933330083368544.4324139.0
League8901116105610631831268111858744.210152937.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Denver Dynomite539.74726.4304.66021.0
El Paso Rockets463.85318.54210.45426.7
Durham Bulldogs4513.34030.7395.17318.8
Omaha Arrowheads4411.04626.3256.25020.6
Alaska Kodiaks436.26326.93711.14622.2
Boise City Stampede427.55026.8505.34316.7
Tulsa Talons427.44624.9429.26322.0
Brooklyn Brawlers427.25021.6443.84324.7
Atlantic City Phantoms419.44718.94210.64627.1
Hartford Attack396.93625.2244.36718.5
Boston Bees398.05423.8359.95021.8
Las Vegas Rounders3910.05826.5331.75821.9
Iowa City Soldiers388.55226.3344.66121.3
Tucson Toros3810.55224.8188.46822.3
Cleveland Sentries384.25518.33611.04424.8
New Orleans Raging Horde3611.35622.05710.94025.9
Shreveport Pride3612.95127.0349.45425.8
Tennessee Militia365.74328.9215.87018.4
Death Valley Copperheads347.94124.6194.65823.6
Seattle Spartans333.86224.5313.64624.1
Los Angeles Outlaws326.76435.7406.66519.0
Kansas City Crows326.37021.6519.04223.0
Oregon Ice316.05317.4397.55227.2
Fargo Sodbusters3111.25420.0435.55421.8
San Antonio Stingers3110.45019.9299.94622.1
Detroit Vampires308.35425.5216.86719.0
Baltimore Bombers295.06416.24210.83326.2
Texas Inferno289.36620.6386.76425.7
Santa Cruz Privateers279.85820.53210.57327.8
Atlanta Wolfpack272.17419.84411.24325.6
St. Louis Arch275.56415.83712.45830.6
Honolulu Hammerheads242.86818.5448.85027.1
League11537.9174123.011537.9174123.0

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Baltimore Bombers13.325.1280.0354.31517325510+22
Atlanta Wolfpack13.233.3262.5390.013213441418+16
Cleveland Sentries12.222.8269.6335.8102333101222+11
Atlantic City Phantoms14.418.3294.2269.310213191423+8
Boston Bees14.624.3288.4348.913213491726+8
Detroit Vampires24.616.5365.2302.914132771219+8
Denver Dynomite25.816.7339.8318.110182881321+7
Santa Cruz Privateers26.421.9402.1323.27222971623+6
Alaska Kodiaks20.123.9336.3376.3121527101222+5
Honolulu Hammerheads13.928.2295.0381.69172661521+5
Seattle Spartans18.917.8316.6338.310162681321+5
El Paso Rockets16.222.6329.4329.19132281018+4
San Antonio Stingers21.821.4353.4336.9101727131225+2
Boise City Stampede15.019.1269.4346.692130141529+1
Las Vegas Rounders19.620.3303.8347.18111981018+1
Texas Inferno19.621.7360.8325.681321714210
St. Louis Arch19.323.8372.2328.281018612180
Tucson Toros29.318.6408.6297.91316291316290
Omaha Arrowheads21.916.7318.6286.46111781119-2
New Orleans Raging Horde12.821.1226.4331.3121123121426-3
Oregon Ice19.721.5333.3323.59152482028-4
Tulsa Talons22.617.6368.3323.47101751621-4
Iowa City Soldiers20.118.7318.4334.61282091625-5
Death Valley Copperheads22.113.9344.9303.67101791322-5
Tennessee Militia24.217.4368.0309.85172281927-5
Los Angeles Outlaws24.423.9321.4382.37101781725-8
Shreveport Pride23.718.2367.4323.7111122102131-9
Kansas City Crows15.622.9267.1330.951924161834-10
Fargo Sodbusters23.018.7372.8322.951217121527-10
Brooklyn Brawlers18.117.1306.4311.75914111425-11
Durham Bulldogs29.911.8366.1273.69918112031-13
Hartford Attack33.413.8391.6310.45813141933-20
League20.320.3328.7328.72934657582934657580

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software