League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2049 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Fargo Sodbusters57028835.06180.21235.013524.88935.9216
Tennessee Militia55725514.58159.41195.233294.37965.2816
Omaha Arrowheads63724483.84153.0213.764853.841274.0216
Hartford Attack50323164.60144.8615.483374.50984.8316
Texas Inferno48322894.74143.1954.372534.971235.1516
Baltimore Bombers47322604.78141.3546.063024.541144.9616
Denver Dynomite55422414.05140.11344.193293.74835.5416
Los Angeles Outlaws50721514.24134.4813.423344.74853.5116
Las Vegas Rounders42221225.03132.6916.222084.811204.6716
Durham Bulldogs42519434.57121.41174.842114.17905.6416
Death Valley Copperheads50819103.76119.41324.372683.71993.5516
Brooklyn Brawlers53718973.53118.6225.274933.49183.4416
Cleveland Sentries45818924.13118.3584.192744.181224.1616
Kansas City Crows48218643.87116.5205.053234.081363.3016
Iowa City Soldiers44818314.09114.4773.862154.601453.8816
Honolulu Hammerheads43918064.11112.9513.252804.931012.6816
Tulsa Talons45517983.95112.4853.612463.931174.5616
Oregon Ice45817783.88111.1483.252983.931104.1216
Alaska Kodiaks47617523.68109.5622.742684.091393.5616
New Orleans Raging Horde43517353.99108.4814.462164.621302.9716
El Paso Rockets38317294.51108.1385.662084.121315.0816
Atlanta Wolfpack37317274.63107.9503.762524.61695.5116
San Antonio Stingers36817194.67107.4655.311794.311205.0716
Atlantic City Phantoms42916583.86103.6973.392423.95834.5916
Boston Bees40116404.09102.5593.202174.191224.4716
Detroit Vampires41915903.7999.4535.432483.591133.7016
Tucson Toros41415213.6795.1494.331853.781703.6716
Seattle Spartans40215013.7393.8294.342573.841143.4416
Boise City Stampede40014763.6992.3413.562283.671263.9716
St. Louis Arch46414673.1691.71572.101694.041343.4416
Santa Cruz Privateers35612293.4576.81053.101563.81933.3516
Shreveport Pride37111753.1773.4572.962603.30453.5116
League14607598994.10117.023324.1786224.1634664.21512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
San Antonio Stingers51222744.44142.11015.013074.03965.6616
Brooklyn Brawlers47821974.60137.3774.272744.121236.0616
Boston Bees56821663.81135.4663.553623.961293.9916
St. Louis Arch41721615.18135.1534.722654.74966.8416
Santa Cruz Privateers49321474.35134.21024.932684.261134.5716
Cleveland Sentries42921144.93132.1585.952545.171134.0716
Atlantic City Phantoms47021094.49131.8704.172964.31985.5816
Tulsa Talons47620774.36129.8853.662894.15985.8516
Alaska Kodiaks46920454.36127.8724.692704.481224.1116
New Orleans Raging Horde45820304.43126.9795.002734.161015.0116
Boise City Stampede49420074.06125.4763.832934.421203.5716
Honolulu Hammerheads44419644.42122.8575.792594.681243.4716
Kansas City Crows48819473.99121.7633.892864.481303.3316
El Paso Rockets51519133.71119.61033.153023.441045.3516
Iowa City Soldiers46518734.03117.1684.402974.39982.7716
Los Angeles Outlaws44118644.23116.5804.342664.25924.2416
Texas Inferno40818344.50114.6854.272374.35845.2916
Seattle Spartans50518203.60113.8744.262833.771413.1616
Durham Bulldogs47618023.79112.6794.082773.201145.2616
Shreveport Pride44717974.02112.3813.272464.171154.4516
Las Vegas Rounders47517903.77111.9552.872844.031313.7716
Oregon Ice45217813.94111.3754.112444.271253.5216
Hartford Attack42917324.04108.3544.562893.91854.2016
Baltimore Bombers48617303.56108.1763.292883.921163.0916
Atlanta Wolfpack50417163.40107.3883.362783.641253.4116
Denver Dynomite44017083.88106.8604.222573.951153.9316
Tucson Toros38716674.31104.2633.052214.97983.9116
Fargo Sodbusters41516604.00103.8774.322553.98784.1016
Death Valley Copperheads38816584.27103.6674.822264.49913.5716
Detroit Vampires42115283.6395.5574.042603.64993.6216
Tennessee Militia37314193.8088.7633.002104.67962.6516
Omaha Arrowheads38413693.5785.6684.962063.46963.5416
League14607598994.10117.023324.1786224.1634664.21512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
St. Louis Arch58642472.4469611.088.01293.5108.16094423.116
Tucson Toros63543468.343139.946.79269.686.86754532.816
Shreveport Pride62135457.0423111.956.81264.482.46498258.816
Death Valley Copperheads57737565.0403410.766.99252.185.56126546.416
Cleveland Sentries54836065.7400511.137.31250.395.65845341.016
El Paso Rockets59238164.4394910.366.67246.879.86656550.616
Hartford Attack51535969.7387210.797.52242.0103.15384228.016
Texas Inferno54432359.4386311.967.10241.489.45686245.416
Atlantic City Phantoms51732162.1375311.697.26234.690.35606251.816
Oregon Ice48431865.7375211.807.75234.592.45254036.216
San Antonio Stingers58934758.9373010.756.33233.176.46416651.316
Detroit Vampires59435459.6368910.426.21230.677.06405649.416
New Orleans Raging Horde50834267.3366610.727.22229.194.35574935.916
Alaska Kodiaks47230865.3364211.827.72227.6103.04934535.016
Honolulu Hammerheads55129854.1350311.766.36218.971.05838369.916
Los Angeles Outlaws49830561.2343911.286.91214.987.95205444.416
Tulsa Talons60030851.3341011.075.68213.167.86287465.416
Baltimore Bombers50532764.8339510.386.72212.285.75505443.416
Iowa City Soldiers50532865.0336210.256.66210.184.15395447.116
Denver Dynomite48428358.5333011.776.88208.178.65134855.316
Santa Cruz Privateers59332054.0330110.325.57206.365.06337563.516
Durham Bulldogs56531355.4325810.415.77203.666.16127665.716
Fargo Sodbusters42925058.3321612.867.50201.096.84434546.716
Boise City Stampede54731958.331849.985.82199.071.75977863.816
Tennessee Militia46030967.2317110.266.89198.290.64894841.116
Atlanta Wolfpack61633955.031179.195.06194.856.06637064.516
Omaha Arrowheads42026061.9290711.186.92181.782.74565152.716
Seattle Spartans55529152.428629.845.16178.958.86088170.316
Kansas City Crows51929356.528379.685.47177.365.15437061.516
Las Vegas Rounders49931062.128319.135.67176.978.35384241.916
Boston Bees51628254.727349.705.30170.964.35676063.316
Brooklyn Brawlers43323754.7272311.496.29170.275.04616364.416
League170771037260.711177510.786.55218.381.118259190250.5512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Las Vegas Rounders54034163.1391411.487.25244.686.45706148.516
Cleveland Sentries56236264.4391010.806.96244.491.66025640.716
Shreveport Pride58237564.4385910.296.63241.286.46376745.416
Atlantic City Phantoms51834065.6377411.107.29235.988.15573938.216
Oregon Ice54734462.9374810.906.85234.381.85925745.816
Tennessee Militia54632459.3372411.496.82232.880.15936853.516
Baltimore Bombers51932963.4372111.317.17232.688.15545444.216
Iowa City Soldiers57235762.4366210.266.40228.983.26026850.616
Hartford Attack52630658.2364111.906.92227.684.35655451.716
Alaska Kodiaks55731155.8362011.646.50226.371.35876359.216
Death Valley Copperheads54030155.7361312.006.69225.875.05857566.116
Santa Cruz Privateers59435359.4360810.226.07225.578.36187249.816
Texas Inferno57633958.9354010.446.15221.373.86127357.516
Atlanta Wolfpack51531461.0353511.266.86220.988.35464542.116
Detroit Vampires54832258.8352410.946.43220.376.85826555.716
El Paso Rockets48328358.6351212.417.27219.584.75125654.016
Boise City Stampede50932664.0350710.766.89219.288.45484941.316
Brooklyn Brawlers57535561.734939.846.07218.378.76096448.216
San Antonio Stingers50031262.4347811.156.96217.485.95293139.816
Tulsa Talons51030960.6347111.236.81216.985.05584749.416
St. Louis Arch52931158.8340510.956.44212.877.95735654.716
Denver Dynomite53132260.6336310.446.33210.276.25678064.116
Fargo Sodbusters55732858.9331110.095.94206.971.36086655.916
Boston Bees47030364.5330310.907.03206.491.44974844.416
New Orleans Raging Horde53431158.2329210.596.16205.875.85637055.716
Seattle Spartans52031260.0327610.506.30204.881.25635648.616
Omaha Arrowheads49930661.3320410.476.42200.388.95247552.216
Durham Bulldogs49330762.3319510.416.48199.781.35256153.316
Tucson Toros54931857.9318610.025.80199.173.25956056.716
Honolulu Hammerheads54833861.731679.375.78197.978.85775243.916
Los Angeles Outlaws53631759.131129.825.81194.565.45756056.016
Kansas City Crows49229660.2310710.506.32194.283.45345450.316
League170771037260.711177510.786.55218.381.118259190250.5512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Death Valley Copperheads259/37569.121895.8495/16358.313208.1021/3756.852514.19
Alaska Kodiaks208/29371.018126.1883/14158.912949.1817/3844.753614.11
St. Louis Arch314/41875.128236.7598/13970.5148910.7112/2941.438413.24
New Orleans Raging Horde249/33574.319785.9071/12158.710328.5322/5143.165612.86
Omaha Arrowheads151/23065.713976.07105/18058.313837.684/1040.012712.70
Fargo Sodbusters129/19765.511976.08102/18654.814397.7419/4641.358012.61
Iowa City Soldiers231/33169.818695.6575/13356.49957.4822/4153.749812.15
Cleveland Sentries272/38770.324626.3664/10561.08788.3624/5642.966511.88
Tucson Toros331/44474.527986.3085/14658.210196.9818/4440.949611.27
Texas Inferno243/38263.622225.8262/10857.410519.7318/5334.059011.13
Oregon Ice223/31271.520956.7175/12162.011309.3420/4940.852710.76
San Antonio Stingers227/35364.317745.0392/15957.911657.3328/7437.879110.69
Hartford Attack286/39672.227706.9959/8867.07718.7614/3145.233110.68
Atlantic City Phantoms209/32264.921566.7099/15464.312378.0313/3735.13609.73
Tennessee Militia235/31275.318595.9661/10856.59348.6513/4032.53789.45
Detroit Vampires248/37666.020215.3889/16155.311687.2517/5431.55009.26
Baltimore Bombers242/33771.819915.9163/10758.98758.1822/5837.95299.12
El Paso Rockets279/38372.822805.9581/14555.911107.6621/6233.95599.02
Seattle Spartans207/33861.215004.4463/15042.07795.1921/6532.35838.97
Las Vegas Rounders226/30075.315305.1067/14147.58035.7017/5630.44988.89
Honolulu Hammerheads191/29465.013654.6482/15951.613018.1825/9626.08378.72
Shreveport Pride231/35066.022906.54103/20550.213966.8120/6630.35458.26
Santa Cruz Privateers216/35560.817885.0489/18548.110965.9215/5129.44178.18
Brooklyn Brawlers160/23169.312775.5350/10348.56486.2927/9927.37988.06
Boise City Stampede220/33266.318695.6386/16452.49515.8013/4727.73647.74
Durham Bulldogs215/33364.617965.3978/15550.38965.7820/7626.35667.45
Denver Dynomite166/24667.515076.1396/17754.213797.7921/6134.44447.28
Atlanta Wolfpack234/37961.716454.3482/16749.19915.9323/6833.84817.07
Los Angeles Outlaws235/34468.322906.6657/10753.38177.6413/4727.73327.06
Boston Bees197/30165.413424.4669/14846.69586.4716/6225.84347.00
Tulsa Talons209/34660.417325.0170/14947.09746.5429/10527.67046.70
Kansas City Crows235/37163.319205.1852/10549.57717.346/4214.31463.48
League7278/1070368.0615445.752503/458054.7340507.43591/175133.8161819.24

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Denver Dynomite231/34766.618945.4675/14352.49626.7316/4040.050712.68
Las Vegas Rounders240/34869.022276.4077/14055.010417.4424/5246.264612.42
El Paso Rockets180/27665.217286.2680/15053.310957.3023/5740.468912.09
Death Valley Copperheads206/31864.818155.7170/15545.210526.7925/6439.174611.66
Honolulu Hammerheads249/35470.318265.1670/14448.67885.4719/4938.855311.29
Boise City Stampede236/32672.418605.7168/12952.710498.1322/5341.559811.28
Baltimore Bombers212/30968.617275.5996/15163.613448.9021/5935.665011.02
St. Louis Arch223/33866.019375.7369/13551.18956.6319/5335.857310.81
Atlanta Wolfpack211/31866.417955.6489/15059.312578.3814/4729.848310.28
Boston Bees211/30369.619016.2776/13058.510237.8716/3743.237910.24
Alaska Kodiaks214/35061.118975.4280/15651.312277.8717/4934.749610.12
San Antonio Stingers227/33567.820266.0568/12255.710178.3417/4339.543510.12
Shreveport Pride264/37171.220965.6588/14262.011127.8323/6833.86519.57
Cleveland Sentries250/35969.620505.7190/14163.812869.1222/6036.75749.57
Kansas City Crows208/30468.417615.7969/13252.38466.4119/5534.55009.09
Omaha Arrowheads225/33766.819415.7665/11457.08377.3416/4734.04269.06
Fargo Sodbusters232/35166.116114.5973/13554.110858.0423/7032.96158.79
Detroit Vampires229/35165.221056.0080/15053.310266.8413/4528.93938.73
Tennessee Militia221/33566.020636.1685/14857.411297.6318/6129.55328.72
Seattle Spartans223/32568.619075.8773/14949.09786.5616/4535.63918.69
Hartford Attack203/30766.119536.3680/14953.711017.3923/6833.85878.63
Brooklyn Brawlers252/36269.620005.5280/14953.79686.5023/6137.75258.61
Oregon Ice235/32672.119986.1392/16057.512757.9717/5729.84758.33
Atlantic City Phantoms244/33173.721256.4276/12660.311439.0720/6132.85068.30
New Orleans Raging Horde215/33364.617795.3482/15154.311327.5014/4829.23817.94
Los Angeles Outlaws229/33368.817645.3073/14650.09056.2015/5726.34437.77
Texas Inferno229/33867.818125.3688/16752.711957.1622/6931.95337.72
Iowa City Soldiers262/37569.921345.6977/13158.810558.0518/6229.04737.63
Durham Bulldogs222/31570.518875.9973/13155.79707.4012/4626.13387.35
Santa Cruz Privateers247/37166.620395.5088/16453.711687.1218/5731.64017.04
Tulsa Talons216/29972.219336.4680/14953.711597.7813/6121.33796.21
Tucson Toros232/35864.819535.4673/14151.89306.6013/5026.03036.06
League7278/1070368.0615445.752503/458054.7340507.43591/175133.8161819.24

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Omaha Arrowheads18457731.963790.6362084567.9381619.7
Fargo Sodbusters21152540.257092.114834433.2551919.9
Denver Dynomite17151233.455492.4291695135.7631621.1
Tennessee Militia19950139.755789.9291864895.950918.0
Hartford Attack17948636.850396.6231645384.3481215.4
Brooklyn Brawlers14348429.553790.1281644616.1511119.5
Death Valley Copperheads16845836.750890.2352006125.7631418.3
St. Louis Arch11742127.846490.7231466093.8441513.5
Cleveland Sentries15241936.345891.5361825846.2581318.3
Texas Inferno15541537.348385.9241535684.2742822.2
Baltimore Bombers14541035.447386.7452565508.2531220.0
Los Angeles Outlaws12740531.450779.9221355204.2692321.9
Tulsa Talons13540033.845587.9281596284.51022524.7
Atlantic City Phantoms12039430.542991.8432335607.7601921.8
Detroit Vampires12539431.741994.0462656407.2811321.9
Tucson Toros14039035.941494.2402556755.9722219.9
Oregon Ice11038328.745883.6412395257.8591021.0
Iowa City Soldiers11738330.544885.5342035396.3591820.6
Las Vegas Rounders14637638.842289.1392295387.268921.6
Kansas City Crows12037532.048277.8241555434.4671719.9
Alaska Kodiaks9837526.147678.8211444934.365819.1
Boston Bees12637233.940192.8513125679.0671723.8
Durham Bulldogs15037140.442587.3472376127.7751722.7
El Paso Rockets12436434.138395.07346866511.0641022.1
Boise City Stampede9236025.640090.0503355978.4571620.6
Shreveport Pride8935125.437194.6281646494.3992723.7
New Orleans Raging Horde9934928.443580.2492865578.859520.3
Santa Cruz Privateers9034226.335696.1402106336.3821822.1
Seattle Spartans8533925.140284.3533466088.7841324.7
Honolulu Hammerheads7333321.943975.9322195835.5812223.2
San Antonio Stingers12432937.736889.4523186418.1812124.0
Atlanta Wolfpack11332235.137386.3472976637.1841822.5
League42271291532.71460788.411827120182596.5213251321.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Boston Bees15851330.856890.3271414975.4591219.7
El Paso Rockets14047529.551592.2291705125.7651020.3
San Antonio Stingers17245637.751289.1291885295.5691421.2
Santa Cruz Privateers17044738.049390.7241436183.9861920.9
Atlanta Wolfpack13244429.750488.1311905465.7732223.1
Tulsa Talons15843836.147692.0482945588.6591922.6
Seattle Spartans12543828.550586.7432935637.6611521.1
Baltimore Bombers13943532.048689.5352095546.3581619.7
Brooklyn Brawlers14643333.747890.6342046095.6741319.9
Boise City Stampede13843132.049487.2392215487.1691422.3
Kansas City Crows13942432.848886.9422445347.9711423.8
Atlantic City Phantoms14542434.247090.2392455577.0671221.2
Durham Bulldogs11441827.347687.8322115256.1481718.5
Las Vegas Rounders12241629.347587.6301965705.3561617.9
Iowa City Soldiers12540830.646587.7301666025.0671618.8
Alaska Kodiaks14140534.846986.4301945875.1672120.1
New Orleans Raging Horde14840436.645888.2291655635.2661619.7
Denver Dynomite13440433.244091.8362115676.3451617.1
Oregon Ice14040334.745289.2452795927.6601520.3
Shreveport Pride12939832.444789.0553396378.6651320.9
Cleveland Sentries14538038.242988.6402446026.6621719.8
Los Angeles Outlaws12037931.744185.9392585756.8782124.0
Honolulu Hammerheads12137931.944485.4291705775.0642320.1
Detroit Vampires10837528.842189.1342005825.8662421.3
Hartford Attack13037334.942986.9392395656.9691822.3
Fargo Sodbusters13637136.741589.4512966088.4821424.2
Texas Inferno12536634.240889.7361966125.9671819.8
St. Louis Arch13335737.341785.6442405737.7831524.8
Death Valley Copperheads9333727.638886.9452685857.7721622.7
Tennessee Militia10433231.337389.0472725937.9661621.8
Omaha Arrowheads10132730.938485.2251485244.854916.8
Tucson Toros9632529.538784.0462865957.7841223.9
League42271291532.71460788.411827120182596.5213251321.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cleveland Sentries5037125.9662193.32684261.83415.01
St. Louis Arch5338125.7611432.34785165.44105.26
Tennessee Militia5640125.61034083.96554072.72424.40
Hartford Attack6138205.3842202.62694869.63755.43
Fargo Sodbusters5333175.3752693.59623454.83335.37
Brooklyn Brawlers3319135.2601833.05251976.01696.76
Las Vegas Rounders3018105.230842.80402870.02015.03
Alaska Kodiaks5331185.1641812.83804455.03374.21
Atlantic City Phantoms4726175.0471503.19824959.83574.35
Detroit Vampires5027194.9712102.96704158.62593.70
Shreveport Pride4724214.946581.26844958.33424.07
Texas Inferno5731214.9913063.36804050.02362.95
New Orleans Raging Horde4120204.9521282.46493061.22394.88
Durham Bulldogs4020184.9421744.14512956.92074.06
Iowa City Soldiers4926184.8601302.17643859.42483.88
Honolulu Hammerheads4321204.8541282.37512854.91963.84
Boise City Stampede3015134.832922.88351645.71494.26
Omaha Arrowheads5125234.8842262.69613252.52303.77
Oregon Ice4620254.7631191.89623759.72604.19
Tulsa Talons4622204.7581332.29733649.32954.04
Baltimore Bombers4322154.6541552.87472451.11783.79
Death Valley Copperheads5326194.5842472.94673653.72193.27
Boston Bees3214154.532792.47642742.21812.83
Denver Dynomite4320164.4551412.56563664.32554.55
San Antonio Stingers4319184.4551733.15592847.51422.41
Tucson Toros5325174.3631502.38664162.13084.67
Santa Cruz Privateers3414154.234712.09502652.01643.28
Los Angeles Outlaws5321254.2661672.53743851.42603.51
Atlanta Wolfpack3110184.0301324.40492449.01202.45
Seattle Spartans2810133.915563.73542444.41272.35
Kansas City Crows3612183.8461262.74391743.61122.87
El Paso Rockets3211133.627542.00483164.61833.81
League14177355514.8180451122.831912108356.676754.01

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Omaha Arrowheads3120105.538822.16533158.52284.30
Shreveport Pride4732105.4682844.18613760.72654.34
Cleveland Sentries4830165.4511332.61774355.83053.96
San Antonio Stingers6540195.2903143.49794962.03644.61
Iowa City Soldiers4528125.2721992.76604168.32914.85
St. Louis Arch382495.1311755.65432455.81794.16
Kansas City Crows4625205.1641512.36573052.62454.30
Denver Dynomite3721145.1471362.89502856.02224.44
Tucson Toros4022165.1371123.03503468.02525.04
Honolulu Hammerheads3822125.0662353.56472757.42184.64
Tulsa Talons4526145.0561793.20603761.72814.68
Atlanta Wolfpack5025244.9701562.23674161.22804.18
Baltimore Bombers5027194.9661902.88714664.83134.41
Atlantic City Phantoms4927174.9712253.17583763.82884.97
Boston Bees6937254.8952752.89724156.93514.88
Las Vegas Rounders5427244.8661552.35633250.82473.92
Detroit Vampires3821124.836401.11483470.82244.67
Durham Bulldogs3518144.844671.52513058.82254.41
El Paso Rockets4120194.8581502.59673856.72613.90
New Orleans Raging Horde3719144.7521522.92563155.41662.96
Boise City Stampede5928264.6772323.01733852.12162.96
Hartford Attack3720104.6331273.85613354.12524.13
Oregon Ice4320194.6511703.33683652.92573.78
Santa Cruz Privateers5526234.6802112.64653452.32353.62
Seattle Spartans4319214.6621322.13653553.82664.09
Tennessee Militia4420204.6481443.00612845.92013.30
Texas Inferno3918174.5521482.85472757.41282.72
Brooklyn Brawlers4320184.5541252.31583458.62454.22
Death Valley Copperheads4217194.240521.30643656.32453.83
Fargo Sodbusters3111164.038952.50532750.91552.92
Alaska Kodiaks4315224.0451172.60592745.81773.00
Los Angeles Outlaws3510203.7461493.24481735.4931.94
League14177355514.8180451122.831912108356.676754.01

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
St. Louis Arch10723246.18.74580.03461012291684630
Tennessee Militia9521943.46.63742.93321491632083646
Hartford Attack8821041.96.82450.03401251952087606
Cleveland Sentries9322241.97.261060.03291081932892693
Atlantic City Phantoms9022240.58.45862.5287911742279579
Omaha Arrowheads9724439.87.351631.33211511531786645
Death Valley Copperheads9624439.37.741233.331310719313112809
Texas Inferno8722239.26.94944.43201131872095641
Alaska Kodiaks8221638.08.411100.02809417313107796
Tucson Toros8923438.08.04850.03198821615102732
Shreveport Pride8924037.18.54757.12754920026109771
New Orleans Raging Horde8323036.18.641428.6267911601671486
Fargo Sodbusters7119835.97.14850.03221471571891647
Iowa City Soldiers7321134.68.131030.028310115824110718
Detroit Vampires8324234.37.53837.5285831772565428
Los Angeles Outlaws7822834.27.981266.72891111611795682
Oregon Ice7622234.28.03650.0282861742291650
Denver Dynomite7923134.28.021216.730611916126110761
Tulsa Talons8123933.97.14944.4297991742486517
Baltimore Bombers7221733.28.051338.53071211711576569
Honolulu Hammerheads7823732.98.051050.02738116725100713
El Paso Rockets7924132.88.751338.528070184261461057
Boise City Stampede7523631.89.231323.1233651491990637
San Antonio Stingers6521230.78.7101952.6282901722095786
Kansas City Crows6923429.57.161735.3256971421771500
Durham Bulldogs6823329.28.751435.726910613924107734
Boston Bees6422228.88.731618.82329712015105750
Brooklyn Brawlers6522828.58.03742.9247961321994656
Santa Cruz Privateers6423527.27.921711.8231591531971507
Atlanta Wolfpack6223126.89.181844.4254921471598709
Seattle Spartans5823724.59.331421.42227212921103724
Las Vegas Rounders4820923.09.241428.6253104127221421027
League2504727834.48.013535138.5913231635330639305321806

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
San Antonio Stingers9121741.96.941136.43351271723681636
Boston Bees9223040.07.41333.33241221703292670
Atlantic City Phantoms8922539.67.421315.43001071811291728
Las Vegas Rounders9023139.07.52540.0304891912493705
Cleveland Sentries8521938.87.761250.032610320221103751
Iowa City Soldiers9123838.27.5111573.3309961912298675
Oregon Ice8923438.07.93933.32921011751698629
Shreveport Pride9324737.77.931127.33011021762397761
Baltimore Bombers8322037.78.42540.03061111761974503
Hartford Attack8221837.68.221020.0292981722299629
El Paso Rockets8623237.17.32540.028210215921102735
Boise City Stampede8723736.78.041040.02921121671390646
Alaska Kodiaks8623736.37.531225.02951031672584618
Brooklyn Brawlers9125336.07.051729.4284961701893691
Santa Cruz Privateers8824835.57.661154.529911716913110774
Durham Bulldogs8123933.99.041233.32509414313109755
Atlanta Wolfpack7723033.58.15862.5285921732085545
Texas Inferno7522633.28.541822.22799216324120924
St. Louis Arch7021233.08.451435.728410316318106751
Denver Dynomite7422433.08.02922.22668416319103724
New Orleans Raging Horde7121832.67.971546.7285113164879555
Fargo Sodbusters7323131.68.34944.42589115314101718
Tennessee Militia6621031.49.061735.3266801681884600
Honolulu Hammerheads7223031.38.461250.02741031551696680
Seattle Spartans7724930.98.75955.62731041472298727
Los Angeles Outlaws7022830.78.531030.02729515126107787
Kansas City Crows7022930.68.241040.02691041481789580
Tucson Toros6321529.39.131127.32527615620106773
Tulsa Talons6421929.28.22825.029410716621115784
Omaha Arrowheads5719828.88.47887.5257781532683595
Death Valley Copperheads6020928.78.651533.3265781652273491
Detroit Vampires6122527.18.471741.2262831611894666
League2504727834.48.013535138.5913231635330639305321806

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Texas Inferno384346490080366745.8317839.7
Honolulu Hammerheads384730321193419645.1370639.8
Omaha Arrowheads374026271380362445.3314039.3
Los Angeles Outlaws3335283001101437043.3376937.3
Durham Bulldogs3337222211103500648.6403339.2
Oregon Ice323930300098461147.1401340.9
Hartford Attack324044460079359745.5303038.4
Kansas City Crows3238141401107501646.9423939.6
Tulsa Talons3237323301101476647.2409540.5
Baltimore Bombers313632321188395144.9325537.0
Death Valley Copperheads313833340192422846.0353038.4
Fargo Sodbusters313549530080340342.5298437.3
New Orleans Raging Horde303030311195428045.1368438.8
Shreveport Pride303536391197418943.2349736.1
Tucson Toros3030333401101434643.0375637.2
Alaska Kodiaks293340411195453947.8369938.9
Santa Cruz Privateers2833161613112496244.3430938.5
Tennessee Militia283049510078338743.4288036.9
Detroit Vampires2832252734110491644.7411437.4
El Paso Rockets2732192111115522645.4431337.5
Iowa City Soldiers273034350092393742.8369540.2
Atlanta Wolfpack2631181900114503144.1407935.8
Atlantic City Phantoms263135373388372242.3338138.4
Brooklyn Brawlers2631272700123586247.7489139.8
Seattle Spartans2530131400126583946.3475437.7
Denver Dynomite2532343502100454945.5382738.3
San Antonio Stingers242927292291394643.4338137.2
Boston Bees2327212111101433542.9377237.3
Boise City Stampede2226212311111496744.7440739.7
St. Louis Arch202449510093421545.3355738.2
Cleveland Sentries202450511184400247.6339740.4
Las Vegas Rounders1826252533114508944.6451039.6
League912106198810292335314214177445.112087538.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Atlanta Wolfpack444838400197438545.2388240.0
Boston Bees414643430081364645.0321939.7
Seattle Spartans4147262800112524246.8447540.0
Santa Cruz Privateers3839313311106473644.7396737.4
Boise City Stampede353733361297445545.9383339.5
El Paso Rockets344138400096444346.3393241.0
Kansas City Crows3437323201107489545.7447441.8
Alaska Kodiaks323724240090407345.3334137.1
Los Angeles Outlaws3134111311107476744.6400837.5
New Orleans Raging Horde313324251290391743.5338237.6
Las Vegas Rounders313835351297451946.6396940.9
Baltimore Bombers303331320092419145.6341237.1
San Antonio Stingers303147482277345144.8291137.8
Brooklyn Brawlers2935282900104458944.1396038.1
Fargo Sodbusters2936191912105482846.0402538.3
Durham Bulldogs2835353500104468845.1421340.5
Oregon Ice283325250096421343.9354837.0
Death Valley Copperheads283128291198443645.3380238.8
Omaha Arrowheads273028311194433846.1337935.9
Texas Inferno263526271189410846.2331837.3
Iowa City Soldiers253033351299431243.6380238.4
Atlantic City Phantoms253641420079362745.9307338.9
Tennessee Militia253029301193413744.5345737.2
Honolulu Hammerheads2531343400109480544.1405637.2
Hartford Attack242729310192407844.3348237.8
Tucson Toros2328303023104473345.5415239.9
Denver Dynomite2330293022105454343.3394337.6
Tulsa Talons2125364013109495645.5433639.8
Cleveland Sentries202432345594421344.8337935.9
St. Louis Arch1921283100100464546.5388938.9
Shreveport Pride1821394000106477245.0391636.9
Detroit Vampires1722262801113503344.5434038.4
League912106198810292335314214177445.112087538.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Los Angeles Outlaws549.72720.4446.83821.3
Durham Bulldogs514.63821.4448.94025.7
Kansas City Crows513.54016.8507.93524.2
Tulsa Talons517.03727.2394.94825.5
Fargo Sodbusters5010.53626.2354.03020.2
Denver Dynomite505.23623.6487.54025.7
Detroit Vampires507.12820.9477.74224.8
Texas Inferno489.73223.3288.27623.3
Honolulu Hammerheads488.93524.3565.22123.3
Seattle Spartans487.92826.65611.92623.8
Baltimore Bombers4610.42623.34010.72020.5
St. Louis Arch4611.42923.5386.84226.4
Santa Cruz Privateers4512.34827.5483.62520.6
Atlanta Wolfpack444.64621.95311.83222.7
Iowa City Soldiers447.54233.2384.33822.0
Brooklyn Brawlers445.73721.8639.11523.1
Cleveland Sentries4412.63127.2375.54220.2
Shreveport Pride4210.23529.23211.62322.5
Atlantic City Phantoms428.43524.9347.14624.3
Tucson Toros427.73218.3439.24723.1
Oregon Ice418.73019.4438.32123.2
New Orleans Raging Horde393.53625.2367.13224.5
El Paso Rockets393.44123.0509.33925.2
Alaska Kodiaks3911.22820.64410.42221.6
Boise City Stampede386.43921.5457.93522.2
Hartford Attack376.43221.0319.93223.5
Death Valley Copperheads375.83120.4397.84226.1
Omaha Arrowheads3712.93226.3375.62521.2
Boston Bees355.34623.1488.04024.0
Tennessee Militia3010.72929.5398.54322.0
San Antonio Stingers307.34619.1398.84127.1
Las Vegas Rounders297.93523.6477.72525.4
League13717.9112323.613717.9112323.6

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Atlanta Wolfpack13.126.0284.2316.39243361016+17
Seattle Spartans10.819.8251.1300.212162851015+13
Santa Cruz Privateers13.621.9270.0350.88172541014+11
El Paso Rockets14.923.9325.6328.410182871219+9
Kansas City Crows12.621.0284.1300.611142551116+9
Boston Bees14.026.6253.9333.0161733121224+9
Durham Bulldogs16.420.6310.3299.111182971421+8
Atlantic City Phantoms22.423.3323.6352.416132971421+8
Boise City Stampede14.623.0270.3330.8121729131023+6
Omaha Arrowheads20.219.3321.7276.6811197613+6
San Antonio Stingers18.127.6320.7347.815122761521+6
Honolulu Hammerheads21.519.6318.1310.18172581220+5
Iowa City Soldiers20.620.9311.9335.610152571522+3
Tulsa Talons20.822.4315.6328.4101727101525+2
Tucson Toros20.818.8348.7285.412162891726+2
Cleveland Sentries26.521.0357.2361.3101323121022+1
Shreveport Pride23.420.8327.6332.361521121123-2
Detroit Vampires18.815.7313.4303.3101626141529-3
Baltimore Bombers20.719.6337.4327.671017101121-4
Denver Dynomite20.718.5337.6303.85172281826-4
New Orleans Raging Horde19.817.6319.7322.3771481119-5
Las Vegas Rounders15.822.3295.3344.34111561420-5
Fargo Sodbusters28.814.8376.0292.213720111526-6
Tennessee Militia27.418.4346.0304.451116111122-6
Los Angeles Outlaws19.711.9340.9294.9781561723-8
Oregon Ice19.316.6330.7328.1491391221-8
Hartford Attack26.018.7376.5320.99817121325-8
Brooklyn Brawlers16.818.1278.5342.981018131326-8
Death Valley Copperheads21.018.4359.0312.771522141731-9
St. Louis Arch26.317.1376.1332.96915101626-11
Texas Inferno28.417.1374.9323.68614121628-14
Alaska Kodiaks23.816.5328.1341.9561181725-14
League19.919.9321.4321.42894207092894207090

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software